Licensed to West Chester Area YMCA Swim Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2019 02:14 PM
           Washington Championship 2018-2019 - 2/2/2019 to 2/3/2019            
               Penn-Del Swimming League, Sanction #: MA 1925 AP                
                          Hosted by West Chester YMCA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:20.35    1:19.68   32  
     1) Lutz, Chloe A 8                 2) Chen, Joyce 8                  
     3) Brunner, Audrey J 8             4) Norris, Sophie M 8             
       42.64    37.04                                                      
  2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:23.35    1:25.30   26  
     1) Figueroa, Michelle J 8          2) Bryant, Cecilia B 8            
     3) Roulstone, Samantha J 8         4) McCabe, Caroline C 8           
       48.49    36.81                                                      
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         1:23.06    1:33.52   24  
     1) Omolewu, Rimike E 8             2) Chen, Claire 8                 
     3) Gayoso, Samantha E 8            4) Gaddameedi, Dhruti 8           
       58.44    35.08                                                      
  4 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:38.72    1:34.25   22  
     1) Taylor, Cathy E 8               2) Mears, Riley F 8               
     3) Cicero, Ryann E 7               4) Feehery, Allison A 8           
       52.54    41.71                                                      
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:34.98    1:34.32   20  
     1) Murray, Ellie M 8               2) Scaffidi, Arden A 8            
     3) Bozenhard, Gabriella N 8        4) Seyler, Emma 8                 
       47.16    47.16                                                      
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA  'C'                         1:32.01    1:35.38   18  
     1) Yao, Sophia 7                   2) Sikirica, Katarina A 7         
     3) Randolph, Anai G 7              4) Zhang, Grace E 6               
       52.47    42.91                                                      
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:39.04    1:47.06   14  
     1) Mullins, Reese A 7              2) Rogers, Veronica C 7           
     3) Brant, Gwyneth c 8              4) Wetzel, Gwenyth V 7            
       56.75    50.31                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:20.31    1:21.08   32  
     1) Krenitsky, Cole M 8             2) Gao, Kyle 8                    
     3) Sims, Chase P 8                 4) Olivard, Luke M 8              
       43.12    37.96                                                      
  2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:20.40    1:21.67   26  
     1) Patel, Arman M 8                2) Truong, Nicholas 8             
     3) Filipovski, Teo J 7             4) Wan, Derek 8                   
       45.56    36.11                                                      
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:25.52    1:26.26   24  
     1) Chen, Jayden 7                  2) Bacani, Ryan J 8               
     3) Liu, Kaden Y 8                  4) Browne, Patrick 8              
       48.52    37.74                                                      
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:32.90    1:31.96   22  
     1) Van der Velde, Jasper 5         2) Grande, Max A 8                
     3) Burckhardt, James 7             4) Krock, Charlie D 8             
       56.68    35.28                                                      
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         1:31.83    1:35.41   20  
     1) Prasad, Yash 8                  2) Deasey, Liam B 8               
     3) Conquest, Xavier B 8            4) Ameriks, Teo J 8               
       51.86    43.55                                                      
  6 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  1:52.76    1:42.17   18  
     1) Wesler, JT W 8                  2) Patel, Sahil D 7               
     3) McNally, Johnny J 7             4) Singh, Aryan 8                 
     1:05.08    37.09                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  2:20.91    2:20.85   32  
     1) Lewis, Brynn B 10               2) Conner, Zharra B 10            
     3) Westerman, Amanda R 10          4) Cooper, Addison L 10           
       34.07    40.22    35.19    31.37                                    
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                2:26.27    2:25.57   26  
     1) Olivard, Madeline R 10          2) Gallagher, Brynn J 10          
     3) Klinger, Maddie K 10            4) Digman, Mary Ella K 10         
     1:24.22    30.02    31.40                                             
  3 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       2:26.77    2:31.50   24  
     1) Herlihy, Grace E 10             2) Kephart, Darby 10              
     3) Li, Isabelle 9                  4) Harlan, Morgan K 10            
       37.03    42.33    37.02    35.12                                    
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:33.62    2:33.50   22  
     1) Fox, Maddie D 10                2) Wry, Kendall 10                
     3) Riches, Eden E 9                4) Brandberg, Essa L 10           
       35.67    46.16    39.94    31.73                                    
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:36.35    2:38.77   20  
     1) Connor, Margaret E 10           2) Green, Kate L 10               
     3) Emrick, Genevieve 10            4) Waters, Elizabeth A 9          
       39.71    40.16    43.40    35.50                                    
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:48.60    2:54.39   18  
     1) Redner, Soleil A 10             2) Wagner, Meghan M 10            
     3) Lynch, Ella K 10                4) Way, Caris E 9                 
       45.57    50.44    37.94    40.44                                    
  7 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  3:04.81    2:57.66   14  
     1) Modi, Arushi 10                 2) Hummel, Meredith D 9           
     3) Truong, Lauren 10               4) Nguyen, Victoria 10            
       46.28    45.63    49.48    36.27                                    
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                3:22.94    3:45.53   10  
     1) Isselmann, Claire M 9           2) Hottenstein, Millie L 9        
     3) Shober, Natalie M 9             4) Dumas, Ella G 10               
       55.79  1:01.05  1:11.50    37.19                                    
 
Event 104  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Maddie D             10 UpperMainLine-PA     2:26.24    2:26.86   16  
      33.73   38.20   38.60   36.33                                
  2 Li, Isabelle               9 West Chester-PA           NT    2:38.65   13  
      34.82   41.22   42.00   40.61                                
  3 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY                  2:42.54    2:39.08   12  
      35.22   40.93   43.14   39.79                                
  4 Seminole, Angela N        10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:56.86   11  
      40.03   46.18   47.41   43.24                                
  5 Redner, Soleil A          10 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    2:59.06   10  
      41.39   46.78   47.59   43.30                                
  6 Olivard, Madeline R       10 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    3:13.37    9  
      41.82   48.37   52.28   50.90                                
  7 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 Boyertown-PA              NT    3:13.85    7  
      43.36   52.50   52.76   45.23                                
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGann, Sarah M           10 West Chester-PA        30.00      29.93   16  
  2 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY                    30.06      30.09   13  
  3 Conner, Zharra B          10 PAY                    30.22      30.79   12  
  4 Green, Kate L             10 Boyertown-PA           31.56      31.29   11  
  5 Collison, Meg J            9 West Chester-PA        31.97      32.27   10  
  6 Digman, Mary Ella K       10 ReadingBerks-PA        31.80      32.32    9  
  7 Lynch, Ella K             10 ReadingBerks-PA        32.28      32.63    7  
  8 Cooper, Addison L         10 PAY                    32.31      32.71    5  
  9 Westerman, Amanda R       10 PAY                    30.83      33.19    4  
 10 Cervini, Scarlette         9 West Chester-PA        35.32      34.01    3  
 11 Radie, Paige L            10 West Chester-PA        34.77      34.22    2  
 12 Wry, Kendall              10 UpperMainLine-PA       35.71      34.90    1  
 13 Smolenski, Lilly G         9 West Chester-PA        35.00      34.95  
 14 Emrick, Genevieve         10 Boyertown-PA           35.93      35.03  
 15 Waters, Elizabeth A        9 Boyertown-PA           36.24      35.43  
 16 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA        34.97      35.49  
 17 Sandorff, Louisa M        10 PAY                    35.30      35.58  
 18 Burks, Jill M              9 PAY                    35.21      36.01  
 19 Walker, Elise L           10 UpperMainLine-PA       37.11      36.54  
 20 Riches, Eden E             9 UpperMainLine-PA       36.49      36.56  
 21 Machado, Adaline          10 Boyertown-PA           41.80      36.79  
 22 Jameson, Harper G          9 UpperMainLine-PA       35.63      36.87  
 23 Pettit, Avanni T           9 West Chester-PA        37.94      37.24  
 24 Mazzoni, Mila J            9 PAY                    39.65      37.29  
 25 Moore, Caroline A          9 PAY                    39.62      37.41  
 26 Modi, Arushi              10 PAY                    36.32      38.63  
 27 Way, Caris E               9 ReadingBerks-PA        36.87      38.89  
 28 Swindler, Lila M          10 West Chester-PA        37.63      39.14  
 29 Parnati, Ridhima          10 UpperMainLine-PA       38.16      39.45  
 30 Gallagher, Maddie J       10 West Chester-PA        40.25      39.56  
 31 Feldmann, Rilee G          9 Boyertown-PA           42.23      40.10  
 32 Chawla, Mahi               9 PAY                    43.35      41.26  
 33 Isselmann, Claire M        9 ReadingBerks-PA        40.65      41.49  
 34 Munley, Sofia A            9 PAY                    41.31      42.34  
 35 Smeltzer, Sammi E         10 PAY                    46.33      43.42  
 36 Ramus, Azlyn E            10 Boyertown-PA           45.81      43.63  
 37 Scull, Mara S             10 Boyertown-PA           43.26      44.04  
 38 Dumas, Ella G             10 ReadingBerks-PA        44.42      44.32  
 39 DelTergo, Nicole H         9 West Chester-PA        40.86      45.12  
 40 Clark, Cate T              9 West Chester-PA        47.41      46.42  
 41 Schwoyer, Izzy P           9 Boyertown-PA           48.53      47.30  
 42 Prakash, Aditi             9 PAY                    52.21      49.07  
 -- Singh, Aanya              10 PAY                    45.09         NS  
 -- Fennimore, Chloe L        10 PAY                    34.74         NS  
 
Event 106  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 PAY                    16.00      15.50   16  
  2 Norris, Sophie M           8 UpperMainLine-PA       17.04      15.78   13  
  3 Brunner, Audrey J          8 UpperMainLine-PA       16.95      16.47   12  
  4 Hummel, Vivien K           7 PAY                    18.08      18.01   11  
  5 Nair, Anushka              8 PAY                    19.68      18.85   10  
  6 Chen, Claire               8 UpperMainLine-PA       20.08      19.23    9  
  7 Taylor, Cathy E            8 West Chester-PA        18.50      19.51    7  
  8 McCabe, Caroline C         8 PAY                    18.87      20.26    5  
  9 Piao, Angela               7 UpperMainLine-PA       21.62      20.70    4  
 10 Feehery, Allison A         8 West Chester-PA        20.30      21.10    3  
 11 Omolewu, Rimike E          8 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      21.79    2  
 12 Sikirica, Katarina A       7 UpperMainLine-PA       21.31      21.93    1  
 13 Nguyen, Caroline G         8 PAY                    22.73      22.28  
 14 Seyler, Emma               8 Boyertown-PA           23.11      22.83  
 15 Simpson, Ellie G           6 West Chester-PA        26.69      23.03  
 16 Seyler, Anna               7 Boyertown-PA           23.79      23.56  
 17 Mullins, Reese A           7 ReadingBerks-PA        22.92      24.48  
 18 Hung, Abigail R            6 West Chester-PA        27.99      24.57  
 19 Rose, Olivia A             7 West Chester-PA        25.05      25.91  
 20 Gayoso, Samantha E         8 UpperMainLine-PA       18.13      27.75  
 21 Dinh, Angelina K           7 West Chester-PA        27.77      28.65  
 22 Holl, Emma C               7 Boyertown-PA           34.39      31.21  
 23 Bausher-Grybosky, Andrea   7 ReadingBerks-PA        30.55      31.67  
 24 Brant, Gwyneth c           8 ReadingBerks-PA        23.20      31.83  
 25 Grande, Francesca M        5 Boyertown-PA           43.10      32.63  
 -- Heilman, Kira R            7 Boyertown-PA           29.42         NS  
 -- Haebler, Kira Y            7 PAY                    20.70         NS  
 
Event 107  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenitsky, Cole M          8 ReadingBerks-PA        15.52      15.03   16  
  2 Truong, Nicholas           8 PAY                    16.79      16.44   13  
  3 Wan, Derek                 8 PAY                    15.64      16.50   12  
  4 Singh, Aryan               8 PAY                    19.95      17.66   11  
  5 Bacani, Ryan J             8 UpperMainLine-PA       18.77      18.60   10  
  6 Krock, Charlie D           8 Boyertown-PA           18.39      18.77    9  
  7 Laboranti, Jace C          8 ReadingBerks-PA        20.89      19.47    7  
  8 Patel, Sahil D             7 PAY                    19.57      19.78    5  
  9 Ameriks, Teo J             8 UpperMainLine-PA       19.84      20.74    4  
 10 Conquest, Xavier B         8 UpperMainLine-PA       19.29      20.94    3  
 11 Wesler, JT W               8 PAY                    20.10      21.20    2  
 12 Zinn, Erick A              7 PAY                    26.91      21.75    1  
 13 Deasey, Liam B             8 UpperMainLine-PA       18.51      22.13  
 14 Prasad, Yash               8 UpperMainLine-PA       22.08      22.44  
 15 McNally, Johnny J          7 PAY                    22.10      22.62  
 16 Whitlock, Ryan             6 PAY                    24.87      22.82  
 17 Li, Travis                 7 West Chester-PA        23.60      22.86  
 17 Van der Velde, Jasper      5 Boyertown-PA           22.07      22.86  
 19 Way, Parker C              7 ReadingBerks-PA        21.48      23.27  
 20 Murray, Evan               7 Boyertown-PA           25.63      23.92  
 21 Neustadter, Gabriel C      8 ReadingBerks-PA        25.36      24.14  
 22 Hynes, Nate J              7 West Chester-PA        25.78      24.16  
 23 Vernon, Nathan G           7 Boyertown-PA           26.55      25.42  
 24 Kashyap, Advik             8 PAY                    27.28      25.99  
 25 Vidal, Valentino           6 Boyertown-PA           29.29      26.51  
 26 Khatib, Eric J             6 West Chester-PA        30.44      28.88  
 -- Trudell, Jaxon C           8 Boyertown-PA           27.93         NS  
 -- Spaar, Dylan S             7 Boyertown-PA           38.56         NS  
 
Event 108  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY                    33.92      34.46   16  
  2 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      37.12   13  
  3 Cooper, Addison L         10 PAY                    37.30      37.82   12  
  4 Herlihy, Grace E          10 West Chester-PA        37.13      37.85   11  
  5 Li, Alika                  9 West Chester-PA        39.36      37.93   10  
  6 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 ReadingBerks-PA        37.68      38.04    9  
  7 Marshall, Brynna R        10 West Chester-PA        38.64      38.57    7  
  8 Connor, Margaret E        10 Boyertown-PA           39.79      39.69    5  
  9 Smolenski, Lilly G         9 West Chester-PA        40.73      39.75    4  
 10 Carroll, Chloe L          10 PAY                    38.74      39.95    3  
 11 Petrick, Riley M           9 PAY                    41.05      40.35    2  
 12 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UpperMainLine-PA       41.77      40.40    1  
 13 Reicher, Ava J            10 Boyertown-PA           42.42      41.71  
 14 Cervini, Scarlette         9 West Chester-PA        43.15      41.86  
 15 Xiao, Anna                10 West Chester-PA        43.98      42.56  
 16 Waters, Elizabeth A        9 Boyertown-PA           42.88      42.88  
 17 Bailey, CC C              10 West Chester-PA        42.95      42.91  
 18 Emrick, Genevieve         10 Boyertown-PA           44.35      43.29  
 19 Mazzoni, Mila J            9 PAY                    50.47      43.58  
 20 Burks, Jill M              9 PAY                    44.86      44.39  
 21 Modi, Arushi              10 PAY                    42.20      44.75  
 22 Sandorff, Louisa M        10 PAY                    43.72      45.28  
 23 Browne, Sarah M           10 UpperMainLine-PA       42.40      45.55  
 24 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UpperMainLine-PA       48.26      45.68  
 25 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UpperMainLine-PA       45.20      45.98  
 26 Moore, Caroline A          9 PAY                    44.93      47.20  
 27 Chawla, Mahi               9 PAY                    47.58      48.70  
 28 Scull, Mara S             10 Boyertown-PA           57.85      51.47  
 29 Dumas, Ella G             10 ReadingBerks-PA        49.20      52.05  
 30 Ramus, Azlyn E            10 Boyertown-PA           52.29      53.47  
 31 Prakash, Aditi             9 PAY                    55.65      54.20  
 32 Clark, Cate T              9 West Chester-PA        51.88      56.72  
 33 Hottenstein, Millie L      9 ReadingBerks-PA           NT      58.01  
 -- Redner, Soleil A          10 ReadingBerks-PA        42.44         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Singh, Aanya              10 PAY                    53.27         NS  
 
Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Cecilia B          8 PAY                    21.76      20.17   16  
  2 Yuan, Claire               8 UpperMainLine-PA       20.29      20.48   13  
  3 Lutz, Chloe A              8 UpperMainLine-PA       22.18      20.70   12  
  4 Gaddameedi, Dhruti         8 UpperMainLine-PA       21.60      20.82   11  
  5 Sherlock, Aly E            7 West Chester-PA        26.41      21.70   10  
  6 Hummel, Vivien K           7 PAY                    22.38      21.88    9  
  7 Taylor, Cathy E            8 West Chester-PA        22.71      21.91    7  
  8 Murray, Ellie M            8 Boyertown-PA           22.40      21.93    5  
  9 Nair, Anushka              8 PAY                    26.65      22.98    4  
 10 Piao, Angela               7 UpperMainLine-PA       22.96      23.06    3  
 11 Gomez, Anne-Marie D        8 West Chester-PA        24.15      23.54    2  
 12 Wetzel, Gwenyth V          7 ReadingBerks-PA        24.79      24.70    1  
 13 McCabe, Caroline C         8 PAY                    23.46      25.20  
 14 Hung, Abigail R            6 West Chester-PA        25.34      25.53  
 15 Rogers, Veronica C         7 ReadingBerks-PA        25.09      25.59  
 16 Yao, Sophia                7 UpperMainLine-PA       24.44      25.74  
 17 Stein, Sasha M             7 West Chester-PA        27.79      26.95  
 18 Feehery, Allison A         8 West Chester-PA        23.57      27.07  
 19 Omolewu, Rimike E          8 UpperMainLine-PA       22.84      27.82  
 20 Simpson, Ellie G           6 West Chester-PA        29.53      27.89  
 21 Mullins, Reese A           7 ReadingBerks-PA        25.24      28.50  
 22 Bausher-Grybosky, Andrea   7 ReadingBerks-PA        34.43      29.03  
 23 Dinh, Angelina K           7 West Chester-PA        33.01      38.53  
 24 Grande, Francesca M        5 Boyertown-PA              NT      41.57  
 -- Holl, Emma C               7 Boyertown-PA           34.53         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Heilman, Kira R            7 Boyertown-PA           30.99         NS  
 
Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA        19.76      18.47   16  
  2 Patel, Arman M             8 PAY                    18.30      18.78   13  
  3 Singh, Aryan               8 PAY                    21.42      21.52   12  
  4 Burckhardt, James          7 Boyertown-PA           21.62      21.76   11  
  5 Bailey, Austin J           8 West Chester-PA        23.01      22.09   10  
  6 Gao, Kyle                  8 ReadingBerks-PA        20.10      22.22    9  
  7 Olivard, Luke M            8 ReadingBerks-PA        21.59      22.29    7  
  8 Whitlock, Ryan             6 PAY                    28.42      24.23    5  
  9 Patel, Sahil D             7 PAY                    26.29      24.41    4  
 10 Browne, Patrick            8 UpperMainLine-PA       24.34      25.12    3  
 11 McNally, Johnny J          7 PAY                    25.70      25.22    2  
 12 Wesler, JT W               8 PAY                    23.59      25.24    1  
 13 Way, Parker C              7 ReadingBerks-PA        24.76      25.31  
 14 Park, Joel J               7 West Chester-PA        26.70      25.35  
 15 Kashyap, Advik             8 PAY                    26.03      25.85  
 16 Wang, Asher                7 UpperMainLine-PA       25.57      26.27  
 17 Li, Travis                 7 West Chester-PA        30.46      26.84  
 18 Zinn, Erick A              7 PAY                    28.85      27.80  
 19 Neustadter, Gabriel C      8 ReadingBerks-PA        26.95      28.28  
 20 Laboranti, Jace C          8 ReadingBerks-PA        28.16      28.71  
 21 Murray, Evan               7 Boyertown-PA           30.91      29.34  
 22 Vernon, Nathan G           7 Boyertown-PA           27.84      29.67  
 23 Hynes, Nate J              7 West Chester-PA        31.39      32.18  
 24 Khatib, Eric J             6 West Chester-PA        34.93      38.83  
 25 Vidal, Valentino           6 Boyertown-PA           32.73      39.48  
 -- Spaar, Dylan S             7 Boyertown-PA           39.88         NS  
 -- Trudell, Jaxon C           8 Boyertown-PA           30.47         NS  
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Kate L             10 Boyertown-PA           39.60      40.65   16  
  2 Conner, Zharra B          10 PAY                    39.44      40.97   13  
  3 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA        42.43      43.41   12  
  4 Collison, Meg J            9 West Chester-PA        45.09      44.03   11  
  5 Li, Alika                  9 West Chester-PA        44.45      44.18   10  
  6 Truong, Lauren            10 PAY                    46.99      45.77    9  
  7 Xiao, Anna                10 West Chester-PA        48.55      46.47    7  
  8 Katam, Akshaya R          10 PAY                    47.32      46.69    5  
  9 Bailey, CC C              10 West Chester-PA        46.86      48.20    4  
 10 Modi, Arushi              10 PAY                    51.56      48.91    3  
 11 Swindler, Lila M          10 West Chester-PA        47.79      48.97    2  
 12 Nguyen, Victoria          10 PAY                    51.02      49.21    1  
 13 Hummel, Meredith D         9 PAY                    49.05      49.54  
 14 Lake, Elise S              9 PAY                    56.98      52.47  
 15 Moore, Caroline A          9 PAY                    55.90      54.48  
 16 Machado, Adaline          10 Boyertown-PA           55.76      54.72  
 17 Smeltzer, Sammi E         10 PAY                    56.00      55.00  
 18 Feldmann, Rilee G          9 Boyertown-PA         1:00.15      56.80  
 19 Shober, Natalie M          9 ReadingBerks-PA        53.65    1:02.03  
 20 Prakash, Aditi             9 PAY                  1:05.07    1:02.44  
 21 Isselmann, Claire M        9 ReadingBerks-PA      1:01.63    1:02.71  
 22 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 Boyertown-PA         1:03.98    1:02.72  
 23 Schwoyer, Izzy P           9 Boyertown-PA           58.77    1:02.73  
 -- Herlihy, Grace E          10 West Chester-PA        43.00         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Clark, Cate T              9 West Chester-PA           NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Pettit, Avanni T           9 West Chester-PA           NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Fennimore, Chloe L        10 PAY                    43.17         NS  
 -- Singh, Aanya              10 PAY                  1:05.83         NS  
 
Event 112  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 PAY                    19.68      19.65   16  
  2 Chen, Joyce                8 UpperMainLine-PA       21.33      19.69   13  
  3 Scaffidi, Arden A          8 Boyertown-PA           22.41      22.79   12  
  4 Mears, Riley F             8 West Chester-PA        24.69      24.25   11  
  5 Bryant, Cecilia B          8 PAY                    25.83      24.30   10  
  6 Chen, Claire               8 UpperMainLine-PA       25.56      24.62    9  
  7 Randolph, Anai G           7 UpperMainLine-PA       25.56      24.64    7  
  8 Figueroa, Michelle J       8 PAY                    25.95      25.24    5  
  9 Sikirica, Katarina A       7 UpperMainLine-PA       26.69      26.73    4  
 10 Omolewu, Rimike E          8 UpperMainLine-PA       26.53      26.83    3  
 11 Zhang, Grace E             6 UpperMainLine-PA       28.58      27.73    2  
 12 Yao, Sophia                7 UpperMainLine-PA       28.34      28.27    1  
 13 Rogers, Veronica C         7 ReadingBerks-PA        27.56      28.48  
 14 Piao, Angela               7 UpperMainLine-PA       30.03      28.75  
 15 Nair, Anushka              8 PAY                       NT      30.05  
 16 Cicero, Ryann E            7 West Chester-PA        29.52      30.65  
 17 Nguyen, Caroline G         8 PAY                       NT      30.98  
 18 Seyler, Anna               7 Boyertown-PA           33.87      31.21  
 19 Sherlock, Aly E            7 West Chester-PA           NT      32.01  
 20 Halloran, Corrine M        8 West Chester-PA        32.68      37.10  
 21 Rose, Olivia A             7 West Chester-PA        36.23      37.55  
 22 Simpson, Ellie G           6 West Chester-PA        47.96      40.83  
 23 Stein, Sasha M             7 West Chester-PA        38.57      43.20  
 -- Hung, Abigail R            6 West Chester-PA           NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dinh, Angelina K           7 West Chester-PA           NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 113  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaden Y               8 UpperMainLine-PA       20.85      20.16   16  
  2 Gao, Kyle                  8 ReadingBerks-PA        21.47      21.10   13  
  3 Grande, Max A              8 Boyertown-PA           22.15      21.84   12  
  4 Bacani, Ryan J             8 UpperMainLine-PA       24.26      22.20   11  
  5 Truong, Nicholas           8 PAY                    23.13      23.63   10  
  6 Ameriks, Teo J             8 UpperMainLine-PA       26.72      24.04    9  
  7 Patel, Arman M             8 PAY                    24.32      24.56    7  
  8 Filipovski, Teo J          7 PAY                    26.80      27.33    5  
  9 Wang, Asher                7 UpperMainLine-PA       27.97      27.37    4  
 10 Prasad, Yash               8 UpperMainLine-PA       27.07      28.42    3  
 11 Hynes, Nate J              7 West Chester-PA        32.07      36.54    2  
 -- Sims, Chase P              8 ReadingBerks-PA        28.30         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Deasey, Liam B             8 UpperMainLine-PA       24.04         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 114  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:08.37    1:10.10   16  
      32.69   37.41                                                
  2 Westerman, Amanda R       10 PAY                  1:39.76    1:23.23   13  
      37.57   45.66                                                
  3 Marshall, Brynna R        10 West Chester-PA      1:23.03    1:24.27   12  
      36.85   47.42                                                
  4 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:32.37    1:28.58   11  
      39.80   48.78                                                
 
Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Sophie M           8 UpperMainLine-PA       37.02      35.73   16  
  2 Chen, Joyce                8 UpperMainLine-PA       39.06      36.68   13  
  3 Scaffidi, Arden A          8 Boyertown-PA           35.81      37.47   12  
  4 Bryant, Cecilia B          8 PAY                    40.44      39.28   11  
  5 Brunner, Audrey J          8 UpperMainLine-PA       39.67      39.69   10  
  6 Lutz, Chloe A              8 UpperMainLine-PA       42.11      40.01    9  
  7 Yuan, Claire               8 UpperMainLine-PA       41.60      41.42    7  
  8 Mears, Riley F             8 West Chester-PA        46.09      41.80    5  
  9 Figueroa, Michelle J       8 PAY                    44.38      42.15    4  
 10 Gaddameedi, Dhruti         8 UpperMainLine-PA       42.95      42.67    3  
 11 Murray, Ellie M            8 Boyertown-PA         1:02.85      42.69    2  
 12 Gomez, Anne-Marie D        8 West Chester-PA        43.50      44.68    1  
 13 Sherlock, Aly E            7 West Chester-PA        46.80      45.14  
 14 Bozenhard, Gabriella N     8 Boyertown-PA           46.43      46.46  
 15 Wetzel, Gwenyth V          7 ReadingBerks-PA        46.14      47.25  
 16 Cicero, Ryann E            7 West Chester-PA        46.75      51.10  
 17 Seyler, Emma               8 Boyertown-PA           52.32      51.25  
 18 Feehery, Allison A         8 West Chester-PA        47.03      51.71  
 19 Stein, Sasha M             7 West Chester-PA        51.93      51.88  
 20 Seyler, Anna               7 Boyertown-PA           56.68      54.62  
 21 Halloran, Corrine M        8 West Chester-PA        51.84      55.42  
 -- Heilman, Kira R            7 Boyertown-PA         1:07.34         NS  
 -- Haebler, Kira Y            7 PAY                    47.94         NS  
 
Event 116  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenitsky, Cole M          8 ReadingBerks-PA        36.46      33.65   16  
  2 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA        33.81      33.78   13  
  3 Liu, Kaden Y               8 UpperMainLine-PA       39.45      34.18   12  
  4 Wan, Derek                 8 PAY                    36.80      36.92   11  
  5 Truong, Nicholas           8 PAY                    39.15      37.94   10  
  6 Grande, Max A              8 Boyertown-PA           35.42      38.25    9  
  7 Olivard, Luke M            8 ReadingBerks-PA           NT      40.35    7  
  8 Bailey, Austin J           8 West Chester-PA        41.10      40.71    5  
  9 Filipovski, Teo J          7 PAY                    43.80      41.53    3.5
  9 Singh, Aryan               8 PAY                    41.45      41.53    3.5
 11 Sims, Chase P              8 ReadingBerks-PA        41.19      42.08    2  
 12 Krock, Charlie D           8 Boyertown-PA           42.18      43.29    1  
 13 Browne, Patrick            8 UpperMainLine-PA       43.66      43.79  
 14 Patel, Sahil D             7 PAY                    47.32      44.82  
 15 Whitlock, Ryan             6 PAY                    55.38      50.45  
 16 Van der Velde, Jasper      5 Boyertown-PA           53.10      52.11  
 17 Park, Joel J               7 West Chester-PA        54.79      53.86  
 18 Murray, Evan               7 Boyertown-PA         1:00.96      56.94  
 19 Kashyap, Advik             8 PAY                  1:03.23    1:00.68  
 -- Spaar, Dylan S             7 Boyertown-PA         1:47.43         NS  
 -- Trudell, Jaxon C           8 Boyertown-PA         1:06.19         NS  
 
Event 117  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Addison L         10 PAY                  1:12.54    1:10.81   16  
      33.57   37.24                                                
  2 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY                  1:14.79    1:10.97   13  
      34.33   36.64                                                
  3 Li, Isabelle               9 West Chester-PA           NT    1:13.59   12  
      34.37   39.22                                                
  4 Lynch, Ella K             10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:14.29    1:13.80   11  
      34.87   38.93                                                
  5 Digman, Mary Ella K       10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:16.63    1:14.91   10  
      34.57   40.34                                                
  6 Carroll, Chloe L          10 PAY                  1:19.23    1:15.96    9  
      35.30   40.66                                                
  7 Cervini, Scarlette         9 West Chester-PA      1:20.10    1:16.95    7  
      36.73   40.22                                                
  8 Harlan, Morgan K          10 West Chester-PA      1:22.19    1:17.11    5  
      36.97   40.14                                                
  9 Radie, Paige L            10 West Chester-PA           NT    1:20.28    4  
      39.26   41.02                                                
 10 Wry, Kendall              10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:21.96    1:20.97    3  
      37.45   43.52                                                
 11 Seminole, Angela N        10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:24.72    1:21.31    2  
      38.33   42.98                                                
 12 Jameson, Harper G          9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:22.61    1:21.39    1  
      37.78   43.61                                                
 13 Riches, Eden E             9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:24.54    1:23.74  
      40.77   42.97                                                
 14 Burks, Jill M              9 PAY                  1:23.77    1:24.13  
      38.72   45.41                                                
 15 Walker, Elise L           10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:25.01  
      42.05   42.96                                                
 16 Mazzoni, Mila J            9 PAY                  1:37.03    1:25.41  
      40.78   44.63                                                
 17 Machado, Adaline          10 Boyertown-PA         1:28.67    1:26.37  
      40.98   45.39                                                
 18 Nguyen, Victoria          10 PAY                  1:28.85    1:26.60  
      39.60   47.00                                                
 19 Truong, Lauren            10 PAY                  1:22.99    1:27.67  
      39.82   47.85                                                
 20 Gallagher, Maddie J       10 West Chester-PA      1:29.17    1:29.84  
      42.99   46.85                                                
 21 Browne, Sarah M           10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:24.33    1:29.93  
      41.99   47.94                                                
 22 Pettit, Avanni T           9 West Chester-PA           NT    1:30.20  
      43.14   47.06                                                
 23 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:29.38    1:32.30  
      44.35   47.95                                                
 24 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 Boyertown-PA         1:32.66    1:33.24  
      45.02   48.22                                                
 25 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:32.79    1:34.50  
      44.78   49.72                                                
 26 Chawla, Mahi               9 PAY                  1:40.19    1:37.72  
 27 Katam, Akshaya R          10 PAY                  1:37.50    1:42.56  
      48.48   54.08                                                
 28 Shober, Natalie M          9 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    1:49.68  
      49.68 1:00.00                                                
 29 Ramus, Azlyn E            10 Boyertown-PA         1:11.25    1:52.54  
 30 Hottenstein, Millie L      9 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    1:55.14  
 
Event 118  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY                  1:13.36    1:13.53   16  
      36.09   37.44                                                
  2 Fox, Maddie D             10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:12.23    1:14.81   13  
      36.90   37.91                                                
  3 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:20.91    1:21.90   12  
      39.28   42.62                                                
  4 Thompson, Ellie E          9 PAY                  1:29.32    1:26.62   11  
      42.33   44.29                                                
  5 Wagner, Meghan M          10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:36.23    1:31.18   10  
      44.04   47.14                                                
  6 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:31.60    1:31.42    9  
      43.20   48.22                                                
  7 Reicher, Ava J            10 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:33.80    7  
      45.82   47.98                                                
  8 Munley, Sofia A            9 PAY                  1:43.88    1:45.38    5  
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:33.84   16  
      44.63   49.21                                                
  2 Carroll, Chloe L          10 PAY                  1:39.58    1:36.56   13  
      44.28   52.28                                                
  3 Connor, Margaret E        10 Boyertown-PA         1:41.83    1:37.73   12  
      46.77   50.96                                                
  4 Wry, Kendall              10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:39.03    1:38.43   11  
      45.92   52.51                                                
  5 Truong, Lauren            10 PAY                  1:39.24    1:38.58   10  
      46.99   51.59                                                
  6 Bailey, CC C              10 West Chester-PA      1:43.56    1:41.85    9  
      47.75   54.10                                                
  7 Xiao, Anna                10 West Chester-PA           NT    1:44.41    7  
      49.92   54.49                                                
  8 Katam, Akshaya R          10 PAY                       NT    1:44.62    5  
      51.58   53.04                                                
  9 Sandorff, Louisa M        10 PAY                  1:45.87    1:46.56    4  
      51.89   54.67                                                
 10 Hummel, Meredith D         9 PAY                       NT    1:46.83    3  
      50.26   56.57                                                
 11 Parnati, Ridhima          10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:55.09    2  
      53.55 1:01.54                                                
 12 DelTergo, Nicole H         9 West Chester-PA      1:59.50    1:56.92    1  
      55.98 1:00.94                                                
 13 Feldmann, Rilee G          9 Boyertown-PA              NT    2:05.96  
 
Event 120  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 PAY                    17.14      16.40   16  
  2 Gayoso, Samantha E         8 UpperMainLine-PA       18.96      17.03   13  
  3 Randolph, Anai G           7 UpperMainLine-PA       21.87      20.09   12  
  4 Mears, Riley F             8 West Chester-PA           NT      20.34   11  
  5 Figueroa, Michelle J       8 PAY                    23.68      22.10   10  
  6 Hummel, Vivien K           7 PAY                    24.44      22.45    9  
  7 Zhang, Grace E             6 UpperMainLine-PA       24.61      23.45    7  
  8 Taylor, Cathy E            8 West Chester-PA        24.35      23.81    5  
  9 Cicero, Ryann E            7 West Chester-PA        23.97      24.02    4  
 10 Gomez, Anne-Marie D        8 West Chester-PA           NT      24.99    3  
 11 Bozenhard, Gabriella N     8 Boyertown-PA           27.06      25.23    2  
 12 McCabe, Caroline C         8 PAY                    26.96      26.71    1  
 13 Brant, Gwyneth c           8 ReadingBerks-PA        25.68      29.78  
 14 Halloran, Corrine M        8 West Chester-PA        30.72      30.37  
 -- Bausher-Grybosky, Andrea   7 ReadingBerks-PA           NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Haebler, Kira Y            7 PAY                    28.89         NS  
 
Event 121  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Arman M             8 PAY                    18.71      17.72   16  
  2 Wan, Derek                 8 PAY                    20.05      18.70   13  
  3 Filipovski, Teo J          7 PAY                    20.13      19.78   12  
  4 Bailey, Austin J           8 West Chester-PA        24.07      20.98   11  
  5 Burckhardt, James          7 Boyertown-PA           22.90      21.42   10  
  6 Conquest, Xavier B         8 UpperMainLine-PA       22.38      22.66    9  
  7 Way, Parker C              7 ReadingBerks-PA        23.17      24.28    7  
  8 Li, Travis                 7 West Chester-PA        35.06      28.84    5  
  9 Laboranti, Jace C          8 ReadingBerks-PA           NT      29.52    4  
 10 McNally, Johnny J          7 PAY                    36.43      32.98    3  
 11 Neustadter, Gabriel C      8 ReadingBerks-PA           NT      33.12    2  
 -- Vernon, Nathan G           7 Boyertown-PA              NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Khatib, Eric J             6 West Chester-PA        45.46         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vidal, Valentino           6 Boyertown-PA           38.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 122  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 ReadingBerks-PA        29.16      29.97   16  
  2 Westerman, Amanda R       10 PAY                    33.88      34.06   13  
  3 McGann, Sarah M           10 West Chester-PA        35.05      34.58   11.5
  3 Fox, Maddie D             10 UpperMainLine-PA       35.44      34.58   11.5
  5 Herlihy, Grace E          10 West Chester-PA        38.34      36.99   10  
  6 Marshall, Brynna R        10 West Chester-PA        35.81      37.47    9  
  7 Li, Isabelle               9 West Chester-PA        38.12      39.08    7  
  8 Harlan, Morgan K          10 West Chester-PA        42.00      39.71    5  
  9 Riches, Eden E             9 UpperMainLine-PA       43.24      39.75    4  
 10 Wagner, Meghan M          10 ReadingBerks-PA        41.04      40.06    3  
 11 Radie, Paige L            10 West Chester-PA        39.07      40.37    2  
 12 Emrick, Genevieve         10 Boyertown-PA           41.97      40.67    1  
 13 Petrick, Riley M           9 PAY                    44.35      44.61  
 14 Gallagher, Maddie J       10 West Chester-PA        46.67      47.05  
 15 Lake, Elise S              9 PAY                    50.28      47.70  
 16 Swindler, Lila M          10 West Chester-PA        49.43      51.03  
 17 Munley, Sofia A            9 PAY                       NT      53.96  
 18 Scull, Mara S             10 Boyertown-PA         1:05.37      56.66  
 -- Fennimore, Chloe L        10 PAY                    42.05         NS  
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Zharra B          10 PAY                  1:18.32    1:17.26   16  
      36.88   40.38                                                
  2 Green, Kate L             10 Boyertown-PA         1:20.45    1:21.32   13  
      38.90   42.42                                                
  3 Li, Alika                  9 West Chester-PA           NT    1:22.81   12  
  4 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:32.93    1:25.89   11  
      41.06   44.83                                                
  5 Collison, Meg J            9 West Chester-PA      1:27.64    1:26.32   10  
      41.36   44.96                                                
  6 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA      1:26.56    1:26.73    9  
      41.94   44.79                                                
  7 Olivard, Madeline R       10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:29.89    1:27.08    7  
      41.10   45.98                                                
  8 Seminole, Angela N        10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:26.72    1:30.00    5  
      40.72   49.28                                                
  9 Connor, Margaret E        10 Boyertown-PA         1:29.14    1:30.42    4  
      42.73   47.69                                                
 10 Smolenski, Lilly G         9 West Chester-PA      1:32.64    1:30.90    3  
 11 Harlan, Morgan K          10 West Chester-PA      1:32.79    1:34.18    2  
      43.36   50.82                                                
 12 Petrick, Riley M           9 PAY                  1:35.44    1:34.84    1  
      43.60   51.24                                                
 13 Browne, Sarah M           10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:35.13  
      42.93   52.20                                                
 14 Hummel, Meredith D         9 PAY                  1:47.45    1:35.80  
      47.06   48.74                                                
 15 Reicher, Ava J            10 Boyertown-PA         1:35.66    1:37.67  
      46.92   50.75                                                
 16 Walker, Elise L           10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:39.55    1:39.61  
      47.79   51.82                                                
 17 Parnati, Ridhima          10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:41.13    1:40.93  
      49.04   51.89                                                
 18 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:40.89    1:41.87  
      46.36   55.51                                                
 19 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:44.01    1:42.75  
      49.41   53.34                                                
 20 Lake, Elise S              9 PAY                  2:00.54    1:43.55  
      48.12   55.43                                                
 21 Way, Caris E               9 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    1:43.68  
 22 Jameson, Harper G          9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:38.66    1:44.56  
      47.90   56.66                                                
 23 Smeltzer, Sammi E         10 PAY                  1:55.24    1:54.56  
      56.67   57.89                                                
 24 Schwoyer, Izzy P           9 Boyertown-PA         2:04.77    2:03.53  
      58.73 1:04.80                                                
 -- DelTergo, Nicole H         9 West Chester-PA      1:50.53         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
    1:01.27   59.26                                                
 
Event 124  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:09.24    1:12.13   32  
     1) Brunner, Audrey J 8             2) Norris, Sophie M 8             
     3) Chen, Joyce 8                   4) Gaddameedi, Dhruti 8           
       36.24    35.89                                                      
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         1:17.35    1:17.62   26  
     1) Chen, Claire 8                  2) Lutz, Chloe A 8                
     3) Gayoso, Samantha E 8            4) Randolph, Anai G 7             
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:19.50    1:19.93   24  
     1) Murray, Ellie M 8               2) Seyler, Emma 8                 
     3) Bozenhard, Gabriella N 8        4) Scaffidi, Arden A 8            
       45.28    34.65                                                      
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA  'C'                         1:24.63    1:31.45   22  
     1) Yao, Sophia 7                   2) Piao, Angela 7                 
     3) Sikirica, Katarina A 7          4) Zhang, Grace E 6               
       45.09    46.36                                                      
  5 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:22.26    1:32.38   20  
     1) Sherlock, Aly E 7               2) Stein, Sasha M 7               
     3) Halloran, Corrine M 8           4) Gomez, Anne-Marie D 8          
       46.76    45.62                                                      
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:27.50    1:42.75   18  
     1) Rogers, Veronica C 7            2) Brant, Gwyneth c 8             
     3) Mullins, Reese A 7              4) Wetzel, Gwenyth V 7            
       55.43    47.32                                                      
  7 West Chester Area YMCA  'B'                       1:37.23    1:48.83   14  
     1) Simpson, Ellie G 6              2) Dinh, Angelina K 7             
     3) Hung, Abigail R 6               4) Rose, Olivia A 7               
 
Event 125  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:06.64    1:11.93   32  
     1) Olivard, Luke M 8               2) Sims, Chase P 8                
     3) Gao, Kyle 8                     4) Krenitsky, Cole M 8            
       38.44    33.49                                                      
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:12.80    1:14.36   26  
     1) Deasey, Liam B 8                2) Bacani, Ryan J 8               
     3) Liu, Kaden Y 8                  4) Browne, Patrick 8              
       38.69    35.67                                                      
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:15.94    1:19.17   24  
     1) Krock, Charlie D 8              2) Van der Velde, Jasper 5        
     3) Burckhardt, James 7             4) Grande, Max A 8                
       43.01    36.16                                                      
  4 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:27.07    1:24.91   22  
     1) Bailey, Austin J 8              2) Li, Travis 7                   
     3) Hynes, Nate J 7                 4) Shupard, Ryan J 8              
       44.89    40.02                                                      
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:42.72    1:34.45   20  
     1) Mull, Ryan 7                    2) Whitlock, Ryan 6               
     3) Zinn, Erick A 7                 4) Wesler, JT W 8                 
       56.14    38.31                                                      
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         1:23.31         NS  
     1) Conquest, Xavier B 8            2) Ameriks, Teo J 8               
     3) Prasad, Yash 8                  4) Wang, Asher 7                  
 
Event 126  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       2:09.04    2:06.16   32  
     1) Collison, Meg J 9               2) Li, Alika 9                    
     3) Marshall, Brynna R 10           4) McGann, Sarah M 10             
       32.96    31.54    33.86    27.80                                    
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                2:05.71    2:07.37   26  
     1) Digman, Mary Ella K 10          2) Olivard, Madeline R 10         
     3) Lynch, Ella K 10                4) Klinger, Maddie K 10           
       32.65    34.81    32.32    27.59                                    
  3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  2:18.88    2:25.08   24  
     1) Carroll, Chloe L 10             2) Sandorff, Louisa M 10          
     3) Lake, Elise S 9                 4) Thompson, Ellie E 9            
       34.41    37.05    40.68    32.94                                    
  4 West Chester Area YMCA  'B'                       2:21.48    2:25.56   22  
     1) Radie, Paige L 10               2) Smolenski, Lilly G 9           
     3) Cervini, Scarlette 9            4) Bailey, CC C 10                
       41.98    31.46    36.66    35.46                                    
  5 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:25.11    2:26.92   20  
     1) Wagner, Meghan M 10             2) Redner, Soleil A 10            
     3) Way, Caris E 9                  4) Gallagher, Brynn J 10          
       37.16    40.09    37.38    32.29                                    
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:22.85    2:27.21   18  
     1) Seminole, Angela N 10           2) Walker, Elise L 10             
     3) Barnes, Margaret P 10           4) Jameson, Harper G 9            
       36.26    38.43    35.35    37.17                                    
  7 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  2:36.47    2:34.48   14  
     1) Burks, Jill M 9                 2) Nguyen, Victoria 10            
     3) Katam, Akshaya R 10             4) Petrick, Riley M 9             
       39.03  1:19.25    36.20                                             
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:37.32    2:35.89   10  
     1) Shirk, Cassadie R 9             2) Machado, Adaline 10            
     3) Reicher, Ava J 10               4) Waters, Elizabeth A 9          
       42.54    44.56    33.93    34.86                                    
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         2:34.44    2:41.10    8  
     1) Sikirica, Sophia O 9            2) Parnati, Ridhima 10            
     3) Browne, Sarah M 10              4) Randolph, Chloe M 9            
       40.67    42.25    44.41    33.77                                    
 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'C'                  3:03.16    2:51.70    6  
     1) Mazzoni, Mila J 9               2) Smeltzer, Sammi E 10           
     3) Moore, Caroline A 9             4) Munley, Sofia A 9              
       40.32    51.14    41.00    39.24                                    
 11 Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                          2:49.33    3:02.67    4  
     1) Feldmann, Rilee G 9             2) Ramus, Azlyn E 10              
     3) Schwoyer, Izzy P 9              4) Scull, Mara S 10               
       41.44    52.77  1:02.05    26.41                                    
 12 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                2:55.79    3:09.97    2  
     1) Shober, Natalie M 9             2) Hottenstein, Millie L 9        
     3) Dumas, Ella G 10                4) Isselmann, Claire M 9          
       47.28    57.10    38.94    46.65                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                2:02.89    2:04.58   32  
     1) Gao, Annie 12                   2) Arthur, Mikayla A 12           
     3) Eisenbrown, Alexis M 12         4) Albertson, Lila 11             
       29.74    36.09    30.45    28.30                                    
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:09.24    2:07.10   26  
     1) Larkin, Meena E 12              2) Mejia, Shailla H 12            
     3) Ferry, Reece I 12               4) Gonzales, Shae M 11            
       34.80    34.17    29.60    28.53                                    
  3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  2:06.97    2:07.18   24  
     1) Ruggeri, Lauren M 12            2) Trotter, Barcley R 11          
     3) Marks, Riley L 11               4) Cooper, Olivia J 12            
       32.90    36.22    31.25    26.81                                    
  4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  2:18.26    2:13.28   22  
     1) Obenski, Lucille J 11           2) Semisch, Skyler G 11           
     3) Finger, Gabby N 11              4) Slanker, Jacey V 12            
       34.77    36.47    32.36    29.68                                    
  5 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       2:12.27    2:14.61   20  
     1) Bailey, Skylar J 12             2) Ladd, Caelan 11                
     3) Acker, Bella 11                 4) Largent, Bailey 12             
       35.03    37.79    32.29    29.50                                    
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:21.38    2:20.53   18  
     1) Seymour, Mikayla 11             2) Strieb, Sydney 11              
     3) Solvino, Nya L 12               4) Eisenhofer, Samantha M 12      
       36.32    41.01    35.21    27.99                                    
  7 West Chester Area YMCA  'B'                       2:18.33    2:23.19   14  
     1) Harlan, Abigail G 11            2) Serth, Claire M 11             
     3) Hilt, Leah C 11                 4) Acker, Maria 11                
       35.26    39.74    37.21    30.98                                    
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                2:26.80    2:26.32   10  
     1) Fanning, Amelia V 12            2) Bitting, Morgan M 11           
     3) Wilinsky, Aubrey N 11           4) Martin, Cora R 12              
       37.64    43.54    33.87    31.27                                    
  9 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:24.63    2:28.43    8  
     1) Tyson, Teagan P 11              2) Machado, Evellyn L 12          
     3) Schermerhorn, Merissa E 11      4) Grifffin, Reagan A 11          
       38.37    43.54    35.49    31.03                                    
 10 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                2:30.13    2:28.58    6  
     1) Woods, Sarah J 11               2) Fisher, Elle E 11              
     3) Nonnemacher, Lexi P 11          4) Wagner, Payton L 12            
       38.54    42.98    35.63    31.43                                    
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:10.13         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Hamill, Emily C 11              2) Dolan, Reilly D 11             
     3) Lutz, Ellie G 12                4) Foltz, Molly L 12              
       30.58    36.04    32.27    29.11                                    
 -- Reading and Berks County YMCA  'E'                2:37.65         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn - back
     1) Wagner, Brooke E 12             2) Brown, Hayley 11               
     3) Gordos, Maddie R 11             4) Dumas, Ava L 12                
       39.74    45.12    37.03                                             
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         2:16.49         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Browne, Kaitlin H 12            2) Miller, Hadar 11               
     3) Randolph, Lily I 11             4) Faris, Caitlin G 12            
       35.35    39.25    33.22    32.15                                    
 
Event 202  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:09.74    2:02.82   32  
     1) Vidal, Tito 12                  2) Connor, Matthew D 12           
     3) Mooney, Jack D 11               4) Carl, Evan B 11                
       32.42    31.29    29.96    29.15                                    
  2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  2:05.47    2:06.10   26  
     1) Deegan, Jack 12                 2) Carroll, Gabe J 12             
     3) Sadowski, Blaise C 11           4) Baganski, Patrick J 12         
       33.74    34.95    28.71    28.70                                    
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                2:07.51    2:08.58   24  
     1) Mowry, Jacob H 12               2) Eisenhofer, Keagan G 11        
     3) DiMartini, Frankie J 12         4) Foight, Matthew 12             
       32.14    35.93    30.01    30.50                                    
  4 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       2:07.80    2:16.83   22  
     1) Khatib, Alec 11                 2) Sehgal, Mihir 12               
     3) Stoltz, Eddie F 11              4) Filipas, Kevin J 12            
       34.90    38.90    32.90    30.13                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         2:22.41    2:26.90   20  
     1) Ye, Ryan M 12                   2) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12       
     3) Bacani, Brandon J 12            4) Cui, Stanley X 11              
       36.26    40.74    37.03    32.87                                    
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:33.31    2:34.02   18  
     1) Foight, Jacob 12                2) Johnson-Null, Colyn J 12       
     3) Peterson, Stephen 11            4) Matteo, Jonah T 11             
       41.59    41.32    38.67    32.44                                    
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                2:47.50    2:42.55   14  
     1) Johnson-Null, Bryce M 12        2) Redner, Kerr M 12              
     3) Lorditch, Tristan X 12          4) Zeni, Evan T 11                
       46.54    44.58    37.94    33.49                                    
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:43.72    2:47.89   10  
     1) Scaffidi, Archer R 11           2) Krock, Patrick W 11            
     3) Barkasi, Ben T 12               4) Philips, Bryce 11              
       44.20    40.56  1:23.13                                             
 -- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  2:34.12         DQ  
      False start - Misc
     1) Andrews, Zack 11                2) Berenji, Barsam 11             
     3) Wan, Asher S 11                 4) Clemens, Benjamin J 11         
       37.62    44.71    35.77    30.14                                    
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:04.88         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) De Vries, Alex J 11             2) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11          
     3) Ameriks, Keizen K 12            4) Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 11
       31.31    36.77    31.12    28.03                                    
 
Event 203  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  2:26.78    2:21.33   32  
     1) Padilla, Kyle 10                2) Truong, Matthew 10             
     3) Shui, Howard H 10               4) Roulstone, Flynn H 10          
       34.78    39.30    35.49    31.76                                    
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:25.54    2:23.90   26  
     1) Scheel, Dietrich K 9            2) Galef, Will C 10               
     3) Brunner, Oliver W 10            4) Watanabe, Shunji R 10          
       36.88    43.01    32.74    31.27                                    
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:24.20    2:24.43   24  
     1) Henin, Michael J 9              2) Vidal, Alejandro 10            
     3) Tith, Sebastian S 9             4) Leigh, William C 10            
       41.87    39.92    31.78    30.86                                    
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:48.23    2:57.30   22  
     1) Leigh, Noah C 9                 2) Haas, Andrew C 9               
     3) Vidal, Esteban 9                4) Bolivar, TJ J 9                
       50.49    48.13    42.46    36.22                                    
  5 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:56.03    3:01.32   20  
     1) Coronado, Saul A 10             2) Strieb, Tyler 9                
     3) Wetzel, Gavin V 10              4) Rogers, Charles E 9            
       45.04    52.01    45.57    38.70                                    
 -- Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                2:34.74         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating arm pull - back
     1) Eisenhofer, Owen J 10           2) Trupp, Liam H 10               
     3) Lynch, Jackson P 9              4) Baldwin, Dallas 10             
       35.01    46.37    40.17    34.93                                    
 -- Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                3:06.03         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Neustadter, Sebastian C 10      2) Arthur, Zack M 9               
     3) Bausher-Grybosky, Zachary L 9   4) Sims, Logan C 10               
       44.70    58.31    47.33    34.35                                    
 
Event 204  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Emily C           11 UpperMainLine-PA     2:05.67    2:07.05   16  
      29.47   31.92   32.71   32.95                                
  2 Cooper, Olivia J          12 PAY                  2:10.65    2:09.36   13  
      29.84   32.08   33.86   33.58                                
  3 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:12.05   12  
      30.62   33.62   34.62   33.19                                
  4 Acker, Bella              11 West Chester-PA      2:29.85    2:18.86   11  
      32.28   35.74   36.30   34.54                                
  5 Collin, Carys E           12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:18.27    2:20.11   10  
      30.61   34.38   37.00   38.12                                
  6 Ladd, Caelan              11 West Chester-PA      2:23.46    2:20.55    9  
      33.07   35.97   36.91   34.60                                
  7 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:20.80    7  
      31.91   35.31   37.12   36.46                                
  8 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 ReadingBerks-PA      2:16.55    2:21.38    5  
      31.68   35.92   38.17   35.61                                
  9 Jones, Cooper R           11 West Chester-PA           NT    2:23.00    4  
      33.15   36.12   37.21   36.52                                
 10 Wendel, Angelica M        12 West Chester-PA      2:27.27    2:24.98    3  
      31.27   35.83   38.10   39.78                                
 11 Denneny, Payton R         11 West Chester-PA      2:38.42    2:31.07    2  
      34.40   39.11   40.12   37.44                                
 12 Randolph, Lily I          11 UpperMainLine-PA     2:31.61    2:32.68    1  
      34.08   39.31   40.79   38.50                                
 13 Miller, Hadar             11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:35.44  
      34.04   38.80   42.31   40.29                                
 14 Wagner, Payton L          12 ReadingBerks-PA      2:35.79    2:35.84  
      34.65   40.88   41.63   38.68                                
 15 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 Boyertown-PA         2:38.17    2:42.76  
      35.51   41.85   43.86   41.54                                
 16 Hamarich, Elaina R        11 Boyertown-PA              NT    3:59.18  
                    1:04.72                                        
 
Event 205  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        11 PAY                  2:16.90    2:13.66   16  
      31.00   33.47   35.35   33.84                                
  2 Li, Patrick               11 West Chester-PA      2:17.08    2:14.40   13  
      30.46   34.82   36.04   33.08                                
  3 Bentley, Will H           11 West Chester-PA      2:25.01    2:19.90   12  
      32.30   36.05   35.72   35.83                                
  4 Carl, Evan B              11 Boyertown-PA         2:20.81    2:20.69   11  
      32.28   36.30   36.61   35.50                                
  5 Mowry, Jacob H            12 ReadingBerks-PA      2:17.28    2:21.40   10  
      30.82   36.45   38.65   35.48                                
  6 Sehgal, Mihir             12 West Chester-PA      2:30.88    2:22.79    9  
      33.31   36.37   37.05   36.06                                
  7 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:29.00    2:25.46    7  
      35.00   37.47   38.59   34.40                                
  8 Yao, Andrew               12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:31.18    2:26.25    5  
      34.57   37.52   38.22   35.94                                
  9 Stoltz, Eddie F           11 West Chester-PA      2:34.31    2:30.29    4  
      33.03   38.42   40.65   38.19                                
 10 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UpperMainLine-PA     2:44.57    2:35.27    3  
      33.83   39.51   42.56   39.37                                
 11 Scaffidi, Archer R        11 Boyertown-PA         2:33.40    2:35.67    2  
      35.33   40.84   41.54   37.96                                
 12 Foight, Jacob             12 ReadingBerks-PA      2:35.66    2:36.11    1  
      35.57   40.61   41.94   37.99                                
 13 Ye, Ryan M                12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:47.21  
      36.83   41.87   44.75   43.76                                
 
Event 206  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Matthew           10 PAY                  2:43.11    2:37.79   16  
      36.27   39.98   42.18   39.36                                
  2 Whitmore, Cade L          10 Boyertown-PA         2:45.54    2:38.30   13  
      36.60   41.21   41.66   38.83                                
  3 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:39.66   12  
      35.70   41.17   41.98   40.81                                
  4 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:55.97   11  
      38.84   44.42   47.20   45.51                                
  5 Zhang, Austin H            9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:57.68   10  
      38.09   45.99   48.65   44.95                                
  6 Wetzel, Gavin V           10 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    3:00.65    9  
      38.80   46.33   48.31   47.21                                
  7 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 ReadingBerks-PA      3:03.78    3:01.00    7  
      40.95   46.35   48.90   44.80                                
 
Event 207  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferry, Reece I            12 Boyertown-PA           26.84      27.22   16  
  2 Cooper, Olivia J          12 PAY                    27.29      27.41   13  
  3 Collison, Keri G          12 West Chester-PA        27.36      27.54   12  
  4 Eisenhofer, Samantha M    12 ReadingBerks-PA        28.16      28.49   11  
  5 Albertson, Lila           11 ReadingBerks-PA        28.14      28.64   10  
  6 Deeney, Madelyn K         11 PAY                    30.65      29.36    9  
  7 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA        30.40      29.44    7  
  8 Munion, Mika C            12 PAY                    29.21      29.59    5  
  9 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA        31.25      30.17    4  
 10 Wendel, Angelica M        12 West Chester-PA        30.24      30.24    3  
 11 Wilinsky, Aubrey N        11 ReadingBerks-PA        30.39      30.44    2  
 12 Schermerhorn, Merissa E   11 Boyertown-PA           29.59      30.54    1  
 13 Martin, Cora R            12 ReadingBerks-PA        31.03      30.77  
 14 Serth, Claire M           11 West Chester-PA        30.70      30.79  
 15 Bitting, Morgan M         11 ReadingBerks-PA        31.29      30.85  
 16 Acker, Maria              11 West Chester-PA        31.46      30.88  
 17 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA           31.12      31.07  
 18 Finger, Gabby N           11 PAY                    32.26      31.16  
 19 Brubaker, Faye A          11 PAY                    31.26      31.17  
 20 Grifffin, Reagan A        11 Boyertown-PA           30.53      31.26  
 21 Denney, Meg M             11 West Chester-PA        32.02      31.33  
 22 Seymour, Mikayla          11 ReadingBerks-PA        31.13      31.54  
 23 Fanning, Amelia V         12 ReadingBerks-PA        31.93      31.59  
 24 Mitchell, Simone L        11 Boyertown-PA           35.79      31.81  
 25 Obenski, Lucille J        11 PAY                    32.59      32.09  
 26 Smith, Anna M             11 West Chester-PA        33.52      32.49  
 27 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UpperMainLine-PA       32.45      32.56  
 28 Nonnemacher, Lexi P       11 ReadingBerks-PA        32.33      32.67  
 29 Machado, Evellyn L        12 Boyertown-PA           32.06      32.98  
 30 Heckler, Hayley K         11 PAY                    33.06      33.36  
 31 Gordos, Maddie R          11 ReadingBerks-PA        34.08      33.59  
 32 Lasure, Emma              12 PAY                    35.22      33.71  
 33 Sandorff, Sabrina Y       12 PAY                    35.42      34.17  
 33 Lorgus, Kayte K           12 West Chester-PA        35.59      34.17  
 35 Sharma, Anika             11 West Chester-PA        35.17      34.36  
 36 Nsereko, Layla N          11 West Chester-PA        34.39      34.55  
 37 Schwoyer, Emily G         12 Boyertown-PA           34.61      34.62  
 38 Scheibe, Mason H          12 West Chester-PA        35.62      34.76  
 39 Casper, Gabby E           12 Boyertown-PA           34.74      35.11  
 40 Sanbui, Arushi            12 West Chester-PA        37.69      35.29  
 41 Conley, Olivia G          11 ReadingBerks-PA        37.63      36.86  
 42 Dickerson, Myka R         12 ReadingBerks-PA        37.13      37.15  
 43 Kashyap, Adithi H         11 PAY                    38.77      37.81  
 44 Dumas, Ava L              12 ReadingBerks-PA        33.36      38.10  
 45 Grossmiller, Kylee        11 Boyertown-PA           45.38      43.07  
      24.65   18.42                                                
 46 Rehrig, Nicole a          11 Boyertown-PA           50.72      48.57  
 47 Fizz, Zoey E              11 ReadingBerks-PA        47.56      49.17  
 -- Osley, Skylar             11 Boyertown-PA           34.63         NS  
 
Event 208  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 PAY                    28.17      26.35   16  
  2 Weaver, Colby             12 West Chester-PA        26.22      26.42   13  
  3 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 ReadingBerks-PA        27.19      27.18   12  
  4 Carroll, Gabe J           12 PAY                    27.14      27.21   11  
  5 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UpperMainLine-PA       29.32      28.36   10  
  6 Wenstrup, Brudy G         11 PAY                    29.61      28.70    9  
  7 Baganski, Patrick J       12 PAY                    28.07      28.75    7  
  8 Harth, Christopher J      11 PAY                    29.64      28.88    5  
  9 Williams, Ryan A          12 UpperMainLine-PA       30.23      29.74    4  
 10 Deegan, Jack              12 PAY                    29.78      29.75    3  
 11 Drover, Shaun M           12 PAY                    29.60      30.04    2  
 12 Filipas, Kevin J          12 West Chester-PA        30.53      30.21    1  
 13 Utecht, Abraham A         12 PAY                    31.38      30.48  
 14 Foight, Matthew           12 ReadingBerks-PA        31.18      30.66  
 15 Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA       32.51      31.80  
 16 Khatib, Alec              11 West Chester-PA        32.53      31.91  
 17 Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA        32.81      31.94  
 18 Berenji, Barsam           11 PAY                    31.09      32.25  
 19 Matteo, Jonah T           11 ReadingBerks-PA        31.69      32.37  
 20 Wan, Asher S              11 PAY                    32.53      32.75  
 21 Andrews, Zack             11 PAY                    32.75      32.86  
 22 Krock, Patrick W          11 Boyertown-PA           33.63      32.87  
 23 Marshall, Alex C          12 West Chester-PA        33.88      33.19  
 24 Philips, Bryce            11 Boyertown-PA           34.97      33.34  
 25 Zeni, Evan T              11 ReadingBerks-PA        33.98      33.69  
 26 Lorditch, Tristan X       12 ReadingBerks-PA        33.42      33.95  
 27 Chotkowski, Grant K       12 West Chester-PA        33.27      34.85  
 28 Peterson, Stephen         11 ReadingBerks-PA        34.26      35.08  
 29 Daphtary, Will H          11 West Chester-PA        35.74      35.40  
 30 Li, Bensen                12 West Chester-PA        37.75      37.01  
 31 Ritter, Chase             12 PAY                    36.04      37.10  
 32 Deegan, Charles           11 PAY                    37.98      37.31  
 33 Johnson-Null, Bryce M     12 ReadingBerks-PA        37.47      37.96  
 34 Falstich, Will T          11 Boyertown-PA           40.08      41.87  
 35 Leo, Jehoash M            11 PAY                    44.78      43.55  
 -- Barkasi, Ben T            12 Boyertown-PA           30.38         NS  
 
Event 209  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY                    29.79      30.35   16  
  2 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UpperMainLine-PA       31.11      30.90   13  
  3 Leigh, William C          10 Boyertown-PA           32.35      31.70   12  
  4 Deeney, Nathan J          10 PAY                    32.72      31.73   11  
  5 Largent, Miles            10 West Chester-PA        33.40      32.77   10  
  6 Hynes, Patrick            10 West Chester-PA        35.00      33.90    9  
  7 Galef, Will C             10 UpperMainLine-PA       33.95      34.29    7  
  8 Haas, Liam H               9 UpperMainLine-PA       33.25      35.20    5  
  9 Sims, Logan C             10 ReadingBerks-PA        36.39      35.22    4  
 10 Baldwin, Dallas           10 ReadingBerks-PA        35.03      35.43    3  
 11 Ameriks, Tyki A            9 UpperMainLine-PA       35.79      35.50    2  
 12 Leigh, Noah C              9 Boyertown-PA           34.25      35.73    1  
 13 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA       39.11      35.80  
 14 Trupp, Liam H             10 ReadingBerks-PA        36.50      36.16  
 15 Vidal, Esteban             9 Boyertown-PA           36.10      36.31  
 16 Wang, Ryan                10 PAY                    37.23      36.79  
 17 Bolivar, TJ J              9 Boyertown-PA           41.99      37.06  
 18 Chen, Jason Z             10 UpperMainLine-PA       37.49      37.81  
 19 Scheibe, Laz J            10 West Chester-PA        39.89      38.30  
 20 Smith, Jacob              10 ReadingBerks-PA        43.20      39.58  
 21 Neustadter, Sebastian C   10 ReadingBerks-PA        40.33      39.66  
 22 Haas, Andrew C             9 Boyertown-PA           41.71      40.47  
 23 Gusho, Kopi J              9 West Chester-PA        42.01      40.77  
 24 McCarley, Ben E            9 UpperMainLine-PA       37.96      41.00  
 25 Arthur, Zack M             9 ReadingBerks-PA        40.88      44.12  
 26 Drover, Jason              9 PAY                    44.15      44.37  
 27 Gawda, Yatharth M          9 PAY                    45.84      44.43  
 28 Chen, Johnny               9 West Chester-PA        44.19      45.58  
 29 Strieb, Tyler              9 ReadingBerks-PA        40.30      46.19  
 30 Zinn, Nicholas A           9 PAY                    49.08      47.86  
 31 Khambhati, Ridham         10 PAY                    49.60      49.77  
 -- Mondick, Michael C         9 West Chester-PA        37.93         NS  
 -- Grewal, Yash               9 PAY                    37.14         NS  
 
Event 210  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UpperMainLine-PA       29.69      29.46   16  
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          12 Boyertown-PA           31.04      31.86   13  
  3 Taylor, Julia A           11 West Chester-PA        31.27      32.18   12  
  4 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY                    31.38      32.78   11  
  5 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY                    32.10      33.26   10  
  6 Hummel, Jane F            11 PAY                    33.97      34.51    9  
  7 Albertson, Lila           11 ReadingBerks-PA        33.75      34.59    7  
  8 Finger, Gabby N           11 PAY                    34.69      35.09    5  
  9 Larkin, Meena E           12 Boyertown-PA           34.78      35.93    4  
 10 Gonzales, Shae M          11 Boyertown-PA           35.65      36.02    3  
 11 Slanker, Jacey V          12 PAY                    36.76      36.17    2  
 12 Brubaker, Faye A          11 PAY                    35.48      36.30    1  
 13 Wilinsky, Aubrey N        11 ReadingBerks-PA        37.08      36.82  
 14 Heckler, Hayley K         11 PAY                    37.68      37.12  
 15 Petrick, Reya A           12 PAY                    38.25      37.15  
 16 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UpperMainLine-PA       37.84      37.74  
 17 Wagner, Brooke E          12 ReadingBerks-PA        39.30      37.94  
 18 Fanning, Amelia V         12 ReadingBerks-PA        36.81      37.95  
 19 Woods, Sarah J            11 ReadingBerks-PA        37.54      38.02  
 20 Schermerhorn, Merissa E   11 Boyertown-PA           38.62      38.60  
 21 Schwoyer, Emily G         12 Boyertown-PA           39.86      39.34  
 22 Sandorff, Sabrina Y       12 PAY                    40.12      39.53  
 23 Acker, Maria              11 West Chester-PA        38.44      39.66  
 24 Sharma, Anika             11 West Chester-PA        42.40      42.82  
 25 Lorgus, Kayte K           12 West Chester-PA        42.74      42.85  
 26 Kashyap, Adithi H         11 PAY                    44.59      43.95  
 27 Scheibe, Mason H          12 West Chester-PA        45.24      46.73  
 28 Dickerson, Myka R         12 ReadingBerks-PA        48.47      47.24  
 29 Hamarich, Elaina R        11 Boyertown-PA           53.96      53.24  
 30 Fizz, Zoey E              11 ReadingBerks-PA        59.75      58.50  
 31 Rehrig, Nicole a          11 Boyertown-PA           56.15    1:01.62  
 -- Grossmiller, Kylee        11 Boyertown-PA           52.08         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 211  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UpperMainLine-PA       31.13      31.20   16  
  2 De Vries, Alex J          11 UpperMainLine-PA       31.52      31.45   13  
  3 Carroll, Gabe J           12 PAY                    32.93      32.25   12  
  4 Vidal, Tito               12 Boyertown-PA           32.81      32.70   11  
  5 Deegan, Jack              12 PAY                    32.90      33.21   10  
  6 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UpperMainLine-PA       34.76      34.66    9  
  7 Baganski, Patrick J       12 PAY                    33.11      34.74    7  
  8 Drover, Shaun M           12 PAY                    34.45      34.92    5  
  9 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UpperMainLine-PA       35.15      35.35    4  
 10 Khatib, Alec              11 West Chester-PA        36.04      35.53    3  
 11 Filipas, Kevin J          12 West Chester-PA        36.23      35.80    2  
 12 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 PAY                    38.56      36.85    1  
 13 Andrews, Zack             11 PAY                    40.90      38.48  
 14 Chotkowski, Grant K       12 West Chester-PA        42.98      41.96  
 15 Daphtary, Will H          11 West Chester-PA        42.64      43.18  
 16 Marshall, Alex C          12 West Chester-PA        45.38      44.45  
 17 Falstich, Will T          11 Boyertown-PA           45.16      45.93  
 18 Ritter, Chase             12 PAY                    43.11      47.93  
 
Event 212  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhofer, Owen J        10 ReadingBerks-PA        32.59      34.94   16  
  2 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UpperMainLine-PA       36.00      36.52   13  
  3 Yu, Andy J                 9 PAY                    37.50      37.18   12  
  4 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UpperMainLine-PA       42.70      39.03   11  
  5 Ameriks, Tyki A            9 UpperMainLine-PA       40.79      39.81   10  
  6 Largent, Miles            10 West Chester-PA        38.61      40.66    9  
  7 Feehery, Ryan R            9 West Chester-PA        40.87      41.44    7  
  8 Leigh, Noah C              9 Boyertown-PA           38.77      41.66    5  
  9 Hynes, Patrick            10 West Chester-PA        40.70      41.89    4  
 10 Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UpperMainLine-PA       43.94      42.43    3  
 11 Rogers, Charles E          9 ReadingBerks-PA        45.83      44.93    2  
 12 Sims, Logan C             10 ReadingBerks-PA        43.74      45.59    1  
 13 Gawda, Yatharth M          9 PAY                    53.20      46.21  
 14 Wetzel, Gavin V           10 ReadingBerks-PA        44.87      46.22  
 15 Scheibe, Laz J            10 West Chester-PA        44.94      46.49  
 16 Coronado, Saul A          10 ReadingBerks-PA        43.16      46.84  
 17 Khambhati, Ridham         10 PAY                    53.86      51.69  
 18 Drover, Jason              9 PAY                    48.04      52.15  
 19 Zinn, Nicholas A           9 PAY                    54.51      53.85  
 20 Arthur, Zack M             9 ReadingBerks-PA        48.94      54.48  
 21 Smith, Jacob              10 ReadingBerks-PA        50.54      55.03  
 22 Chen, Johnny               9 West Chester-PA        53.81      58.99  
 -- Vidal, Esteban             9 Boyertown-PA           41.99         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bolivar, TJ J              9 Boyertown-PA           44.07         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Grewal, Yash               9 PAY                    42.14         NS  
 
Event 213  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 ReadingBerks-PA        36.38      36.17   16  
  2 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UpperMainLine-PA       37.19      36.24   13  
  3 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      36.72   12  
  4 Miller, Hadar             11 UpperMainLine-PA       36.62      37.31   11  
  5 Phan, Kaitlyn U           12 PAY                    37.25      37.52   10  
  6 Trotter, Barcley R        11 PAY                    37.55      38.16    9  
  7 Ladd, Caelan              11 West Chester-PA        38.98      38.27    7  
  8 Semisch, Skyler G         11 PAY                    38.49      38.55    5  
  9 Munion, Mika C            12 PAY                    38.80      38.76    4  
 10 Randolph, Lily I          11 UpperMainLine-PA       38.77      39.07    3  
 11 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      39.53    2  
 12 Bailey, Skylar J          12 West Chester-PA        39.53      39.80    1  
 13 Denney, Meg M             11 West Chester-PA        42.91      41.02  
 14 Schermerhorn, Merissa E   11 Boyertown-PA           38.97      41.09  
 15 Mitchell, Simone L        11 Boyertown-PA           40.52      41.44  
 16 Machado, Evellyn L        12 Boyertown-PA           40.77      41.63  
 17 Strieb, Sydney            11 ReadingBerks-PA        41.31      41.95  
 18 Fisher, Elle E            11 ReadingBerks-PA        42.84      42.66  
 19 Wagner, Payton L          12 ReadingBerks-PA        43.37      43.87  
 20 Serth, Claire M           11 West Chester-PA        39.85      44.39  
 21 Brown, Hayley             11 ReadingBerks-PA        43.05      44.67  
 22 Smith, Anna M             11 West Chester-PA        46.47      45.38  
 23 Nsereko, Layla N          11 West Chester-PA        46.20      47.08  
 24 Grifffin, Reagan A        11 Boyertown-PA           44.39      47.37  
 25 Sanbui, Arushi            12 West Chester-PA        46.91      47.79  
 26 Kashyap, Adithi H         11 PAY                    48.16      48.86  
 27 Conley, Olivia G          11 ReadingBerks-PA        49.80      49.00  
 28 Lasure, Emma              12 PAY                    50.95      49.30  
 -- Rehrig, Nicole a          11 Boyertown-PA              NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Osley, Skylar             11 Boyertown-PA           49.36         NS  
 
Event 214  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 ReadingBerks-PA        35.43      36.35   16  
  2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UpperMainLine-PA       36.97      36.68   13  
  3 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 West Chester-PA        42.98      37.71   12  
  4 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UpperMainLine-PA       39.97      40.48   11  
  5 Foight, Matthew           12 ReadingBerks-PA        43.31      40.85   10  
  6 Johnson-Null, Colyn J     12 ReadingBerks-PA        40.34      41.10    9  
  7 Scaffidi, Archer R        11 Boyertown-PA           44.21      42.48    7  
  8 Krock, Patrick W          11 Boyertown-PA           40.11      42.95    5  
  9 Li, Bensen                12 West Chester-PA        44.02      43.22    4  
 10 Redner, Kerr M            12 ReadingBerks-PA        46.93      44.54    3  
 11 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      45.15    2  
 12 Zeni, Evan T              11 ReadingBerks-PA        45.62      45.46    1  
 13 Philips, Bryce            11 Boyertown-PA           48.78      47.12  
 14 Deegan, Charles           11 PAY                       NT      51.79  
 15 Johnson-Null, Bryce M     12 ReadingBerks-PA        53.22      52.88  
 16 Leo, Jehoash M            11 PAY                       NT    1:01.00  
 -- Barkasi, Ben T            12 Boyertown-PA           42.03         NS  
 
Event 215  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian S          9 Boyertown-PA           38.64      39.44   16  
  2 Truong, Matthew           10 PAY                    40.01      40.71   13  
  3 Zhang, Austin H            9 UpperMainLine-PA       44.18      41.49   12  
  4 Leigh, William C          10 Boyertown-PA           42.76      41.75   11  
  5 Vidal, Alejandro          10 Boyertown-PA           40.79      42.67   10  
  6 Deeney, Nathan J          10 PAY                    44.16      43.72    9  
  7 Galef, Will C             10 UpperMainLine-PA       42.36      43.85    7  
  8 Shui, Howard H            10 PAY                    49.67      45.68    5  
  9 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA        47.98      46.52    4  
 10 Bolivar, TJ J              9 Boyertown-PA           50.71      48.96    3  
 11 Lynch, Jackson P           9 ReadingBerks-PA        49.71      49.60    2  
 12 McCarley, Ben E            9 UpperMainLine-PA       50.52      52.56    1  
 13 Strieb, Tyler              9 ReadingBerks-PA        51.07      53.89  
 14 Gusho, Kopi J              9 West Chester-PA        57.80      56.55  
 15 Chen, Johnny               9 West Chester-PA        57.97      57.98  
 16 Drover, Jason              9 PAY                  1:01.41      59.14  
 17 Khambhati, Ridham         10 PAY                       NT    1:01.39  
 18 Haas, Andrew C             9 Boyertown-PA           54.93    1:01.42  
 -- Mondick, Michael C         9 West Chester-PA      1:00.80         NS  
 
Event 216  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.39    1:04.56   16  
      30.29   34.27                                                
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.78    1:09.76   13  
      31.70   38.06                                                
  3 Eisenbrown, Alexis M      12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:09.92    1:09.77   12  
      32.26   37.51                                                
  4 Acker, Bella              11 West Chester-PA      1:12.82    1:13.22   11  
      35.57   37.65                                                
  5 Foltz, Molly L            12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:14.83    1:16.49   10  
      36.31   40.18                                                
  6 Bailey, Skylar J          12 West Chester-PA      1:18.82    1:16.81    9  
      35.78   41.03                                                
  7 Solvino, Nya L            12 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    1:28.08    7  
 
Event 217  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Matthew D         12 Boyertown-PA         1:00.01    1:03.42   16  
      28.87   34.55                                                
  2 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 PAY                  1:07.01    1:05.19   13  
  3 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.61    1:05.62   12  
      31.26   34.36                                                
  4 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:06.55    1:07.06   11  
      31.03   36.03                                                
  5 Mooney, Jack D            11 Boyertown-PA         1:08.47    1:08.16   10  
      31.06   37.10                                                
  6 Carroll, Gabe J           12 PAY                       NT    1:08.68    9  
      32.69   35.99                                                
  7 Filipovski, Luka K        11 PAY                  1:08.10    1:09.83    7  
      33.14   36.69                                                
  8 Li, Patrick               11 West Chester-PA      1:12.57    1:11.01    5  
      32.45   38.56                                                
  9 Bentley, Will H           11 West Chester-PA      1:12.99    1:13.37    4  
      34.20   39.17                                                
 10 Utecht, Abraham A         12 PAY                       NT    1:21.70    3  
      36.51   45.19                                                
 11 Wenstrup, Brudy G         11 PAY                       NT    1:22.01    2  
      36.35   45.66                                                
 12 Stoltz, Eddie F           11 West Chester-PA           NT    1:24.08    1  
 13 Wan, Asher S              11 PAY                  1:31.56    1:24.29  
      38.23   46.06                                                
 14 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:24.72  
      37.47   47.25                                                
 
Event 218  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roulstone, Flynn H        10 PAY                  1:28.31    1:22.18   16  
      37.73   44.45                                                
  2 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:29.42    1:30.91   13  
      39.67   51.24                                                
  3 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:31.66   12  
      39.70   51.96                                                
 
Event 219  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henin, Michael J           9 Boyertown-PA         1:04.65    1:10.74   16  
      33.73   37.01                                                
  2 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:18.93    1:16.67   13  
      34.97   41.70                                                
  3 Deeney, Nathan J          10 PAY                  1:24.15    1:16.70   12  
      36.00   40.70                                                
  4 Largent, Miles            10 West Chester-PA      1:13.58    1:17.62   11  
      36.41   41.21                                                
  5 Haas, Liam H               9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:19.58    1:21.17   10  
      37.64   43.53                                                
  6 Feehery, Ryan R            9 West Chester-PA      1:22.95    1:21.47    9  
      36.90   44.57                                                
  7 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:28.18    1:22.52    7  
      37.54   44.98                                                
  8 Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:22.65    5  
      38.65   44.00                                                
  9 Baldwin, Dallas           10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:22.40    1:24.16    4  
      37.58   46.58                                                
 10 Lutz, Jack M              10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:23.96    1:25.51    3  
      39.94   45.57                                                
 11 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 ReadingBerks-PA      1:24.38    1:26.29    2  
      41.11   45.18                                                
 12 Chen, Jason Z             10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:26.07    1:27.11    1  
      40.81   46.30                                                
 13 McCarley, Ben E            9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:27.77    1:30.07  
      42.61   47.46                                                
 14 Scheibe, Laz J            10 West Chester-PA      1:31.71    1:30.65  
      42.20   48.45                                                
 15 Gusho, Kopi J              9 West Chester-PA      1:38.54    1:34.43  
      43.91   50.52                                                
 16 Smith, Jacob              10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:45.21    1:38.77  
 17 Haas, Andrew C             9 Boyertown-PA         1:33.72    1:39.27  
      44.38   54.89                                                
 18 Gawda, Yatharth M          9 PAY                  1:52.53    1:42.47  
 
Event 220  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                12 ReadingBerks-PA        57.17      57.57   16  
      27.42   30.15                                                
  2 Cooper, Olivia J          12 PAY                  1:00.10      58.41   13  
      27.90   30.51                                                
  3 Ferry, Reece I            12 Boyertown-PA         1:00.04      59.65   12  
      28.50   31.15                                                
  4 Taylor, Julia A           11 West Chester-PA      1:02.00    1:00.91   11  
      29.44   31.47                                                
  5 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY                  1:00.98    1:01.93   10  
      29.13   32.80                                                
  6 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY                  1:01.54    1:02.22    9  
      29.80   32.42                                                
  7 Collison, Keri G          12 West Chester-PA      1:00.00    1:02.59    7  
      29.35   33.24                                                
  8 Collin, Carys E           12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.83    1:03.10    5  
      30.07   33.03                                                
  9 Deeney, Madelyn K         11 PAY                  1:07.10    1:04.54    4  
      30.99   33.55                                                
 10 Munion, Mika C            12 PAY                  1:06.25    1:05.63    3  
      31.97   33.66                                                
 11 Gonzales, Shae M          11 Boyertown-PA         1:05.67    1:05.92    2  
      32.18   33.74                                                
 12 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA      1:05.05    1:05.93    1  
      31.56   34.37                                                
 13 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.95    1:05.99  
      31.99   34.00                                                
 14 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:06.29  
      31.76   34.53                                                
 15 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA      1:10.74    1:06.92  
      31.90   35.02                                                
 16 Harlan, Abigail G         11 West Chester-PA      1:12.01    1:08.80  
      32.85   35.95                                                
 17 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA         1:13.22    1:08.90  
      32.92   35.98                                                
 18 Seymour, Mikayla          11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:07.52    1:08.99  
      32.88   36.11                                                
 19 Petrick, Reya A           12 PAY                  1:12.48    1:09.14  
      32.87   36.27                                                
 19 Bitting, Morgan M         11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:11.21    1:09.14  
      33.54   35.60                                                
 21 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:10.80    1:10.46  
      34.18   36.28                                                
 22 Strieb, Sydney            11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:09.13    1:10.52  
      33.37   37.15                                                
 23 Semisch, Skyler G         11 PAY                  1:11.37    1:10.89  
      34.21   36.68                                                
 24 Obenski, Lucille J        11 PAY                  1:14.21    1:12.03  
      33.95   38.08                                                
 25 Acker, Maria              11 West Chester-PA      1:10.40    1:12.63  
      33.58   39.05                                                
 26 Smith, Anna M             11 West Chester-PA      1:15.64    1:14.11  
      34.70   39.41                                                
 27 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 Boyertown-PA         1:19.36    1:15.26  
      34.96   40.30                                                
 28 Sandorff, Sabrina Y       12 PAY                  1:18.81    1:15.45  
      36.40   39.05                                                
 29 Lorgus, Kayte K           12 West Chester-PA      1:19.48    1:15.95  
      35.91   40.04                                                
 30 Scheibe, Mason H          12 West Chester-PA      1:16.98    1:18.65  
      36.54   42.11                                                
 31 Sharma, Anika             11 West Chester-PA      1:22.73    1:20.62  
      37.78   42.84                                                
 32 Casper, Gabby E           12 Boyertown-PA         1:25.14    1:21.37  
      37.98   43.39                                                
 33 Dumas, Ava L              12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:27.99    1:22.08  
      38.94   43.14                                                
 34 Hamarich, Elaina R        11 Boyertown-PA         2:01.46    1:48.43  
 35 Grossmiller, Kylee        11 Boyertown-PA         1:43.71    1:48.94  
 36 Fizz, Zoey E              11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:55.65    1:50.52  
      53.04   57.48                                                
 
Event 221  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Colby             12 West Chester-PA        57.85      58.46   16  
      28.11   30.35                                                
  2 Harth, Christopher J      11 PAY                  1:03.19    1:03.12   13  
      30.32   32.80                                                
  3 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.39    1:03.14   12  
      30.11   33.03                                                
  4 De Vries, Alex J          11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.37    1:04.32   11  
      30.98   33.34                                                
  5 Yao, Andrew               12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.25    1:06.26   10  
      31.34   34.92                                                
  6 Drover, Shaun M           12 PAY                  1:06.39    1:06.34    9  
      32.18   34.16                                                
  7 Sehgal, Mihir             12 West Chester-PA      1:07.74    1:06.38    7  
      32.08   34.30                                                
  8 Wenstrup, Brudy G         11 PAY                  1:09.12    1:06.90    5  
      32.78   34.12                                                
  9 Brucker, Ben R            11 PAY                  1:10.26    1:08.30    4  
      32.72   35.58                                                
 10 Deegan, Jack              12 PAY                  1:08.50    1:09.15    3  
      32.09   37.06                                                
 11 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 PAY                  1:10.83    1:09.54    2  
      32.25   37.29                                                
 12 Williams, Ryan A          12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:11.58    1:09.84    1  
      32.27   37.57                                                
 13 Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA      1:21.47    1:10.24  
      33.48   36.76                                                
 14 Filipas, Kevin J          12 West Chester-PA           NT    1:10.37  
      32.04   38.33                                                
 15 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:10.75    1:10.57  
      32.85   37.72                                                
 16 Berenji, Barsam           11 PAY                  1:12.19    1:12.25  
      34.91   37.34                                                
 17 Ye, Ryan M                12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:14.17    1:13.38  
      34.61   38.77                                                
 18 Foight, Jacob             12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:11.88    1:14.23  
      35.06   39.17                                                
 19 Andrews, Zack             11 PAY                  1:12.50    1:14.25  
      35.11   39.14                                                
 20 Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:14.30  
      34.07   40.23                                                
 21 Matteo, Jonah T           11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:11.13    1:15.51  
      35.16   40.35                                                
 22 Marshall, Alex C          12 West Chester-PA      1:17.34    1:15.82  
      35.56   40.26                                                
 23 Daphtary, Will H          11 West Chester-PA      1:20.57    1:20.10  
      39.15   40.95                                                
 24 Philips, Bryce            11 Boyertown-PA         1:19.01    1:22.42  
      37.65   44.77                                                
 25 Li, Bensen                12 West Chester-PA      1:24.52    1:28.53  
 -- Barkasi, Ben T            12 Boyertown-PA         1:11.61         NS  
 
Event 222  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY                  1:14.39    1:14.12   16  
      37.35   36.77                                                
  2 Eisenhofer, Owen J        10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:13.36    1:16.01   13  
      37.21   38.80                                                
  3 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:21.30    1:18.28   12  
      37.18   41.10                                                
  4 Whitmore, Cade L          10 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:20.25   11  
      39.48   40.77                                                
  5 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:25.18    1:23.23   10  
      40.30   42.93                                                
  6 Yu, Andy J                 9 PAY                       NT    1:24.90    9  
      41.55   43.35                                                
  7 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA           NT    1:30.16    7  
  8 Zhang, Austin H            9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:30.62    1:31.45    5  
      44.23   47.22                                                
  9 Feehery, Ryan R            9 West Chester-PA      1:32.97    1:31.55    4  
 -- Wang, Ryan                10 PAY                  1:38.90         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
      44.63   45.73                                                
 
Event 223  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Sarah A              12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.91    1:06.62   16  
      32.38   34.24                                                
  2 Taylor, Julia A           11 West Chester-PA      1:08.25    1:10.05   13  
      34.03   36.02                                                
  3 Foltz, Molly L            12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:11.33    1:13.08   12  
      35.99   37.09                                                
  4 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:15.11    1:14.71   11  
      36.20   38.51                                                
  5 Hummel, Jane F            11 PAY                  1:14.51    1:15.40   10  
      36.32   39.08                                                
  6 Collin, Carys E           12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:13.67    1:15.83    9  
      36.75   39.08                                                
  7 Jones, Cooper R           11 West Chester-PA      1:14.08    1:15.89    7  
      37.13   38.76                                                
  8 Larkin, Meena E           12 Boyertown-PA         1:16.97    1:16.52    5  
      36.27   40.25                                                
  9 Harlan, Abigail G         11 West Chester-PA      1:19.84    1:17.46    4  
      37.65   39.81                                                
 10 Slanker, Jacey V          12 PAY                  1:24.36    1:18.10    3  
      37.94   40.16                                                
 11 Brubaker, Faye A          11 PAY                       NT    1:18.24    2  
      38.23   40.01                                                
 12 Obenski, Lucille J        11 PAY                  1:18.53    1:18.74    1  
      38.13   40.61                                                
 13 Heckler, Hayley K         11 PAY                  1:20.72    1:21.45  
      39.69   41.76                                                
 14 Woods, Sarah J            11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:25.29    1:22.66  
      40.29   42.37                                                
 15 Denneny, Payton R         11 West Chester-PA      1:22.80    1:24.95  
      42.05   42.90                                                
 16 Schwoyer, Emily G         12 Boyertown-PA         1:25.17    1:26.39  
      41.08   45.31                                                
 
Event 224  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.00    1:06.68   16  
      33.04   33.64                                                
  2 De Vries, Alex J          11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.16    1:08.45   13  
      34.01   34.44                                                
  3 Mowry, Jacob H            12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:07.51    1:09.08   12  
      33.12   35.96                                                
  4 Vidal, Tito               12 Boyertown-PA         1:10.33    1:11.95   11  
      34.72   37.23                                                
  5 Mooney, Jack D            11 Boyertown-PA         1:14.10    1:13.67   10  
      35.26   38.41                                                
  6 Carl, Evan B              11 Boyertown-PA         1:16.46    1:15.16    9  
      36.64   38.52                                                
  7 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:15.41    7  
      36.86   38.55                                                
  8 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:15.74    1:18.72    5  
      38.36   40.36                                                
  9 Baganski, Patrick J       12 PAY                  1:14.33    1:18.77    4  
      37.59   41.18                                                
 10 Wan, Asher S              11 PAY                  1:19.23    1:20.41    3  
      38.41   42.00                                                
 11 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 PAY                       NT    1:23.84    2  
      42.16   41.68                                                
 12 Falstich, Will T          11 Boyertown-PA         1:40.28    1:43.61    1  
 
Event 225  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian S          9 Boyertown-PA         1:24.17    1:25.16   16  
      41.93   43.23                                                
  2 Truong, Matthew           10 PAY                  1:33.95    1:29.23   13  
      41.82   47.41                                                
  3 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:33.29    1:29.90   12  
      42.70   47.20                                                
  4 Roulstone, Flynn H        10 PAY                  1:33.84    1:30.64   11  
      43.08   47.56                                                
  5 Vidal, Alejandro          10 Boyertown-PA         1:33.93    1:34.92   10  
      44.97   49.95                                                
  6 Shui, Howard H            10 PAY                  1:40.24    1:36.38    9  
      47.42   48.96                                                
  7 Lutz, Jack M              10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:44.46    1:43.30    7  
  8 Strieb, Tyler              9 ReadingBerks-PA      2:00.30    2:00.65    5  
      57.77 1:02.88                                                
 
Event 226  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:08.32    1:11.04   16  
      33.28   37.76                                                
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          12 Boyertown-PA         1:16.99    1:18.70   13  
      36.53   42.17                                                
  3 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:18.52    1:20.23   12  
      38.07   42.16                                                
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn U           12 PAY                  1:22.85    1:21.25   11  
      38.24   43.01                                                
  5 Semisch, Skyler G         11 PAY                  1:23.15    1:21.83   10  
      39.86   41.97                                                
  6 Trotter, Barcley R        11 PAY                  1:22.39    1:21.87    9  
      37.92   43.95                                                
  7 Miller, Hadar             11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:23.19    1:23.23    7  
      39.83   43.40                                                
  8 Deeney, Madelyn K         11 PAY                  1:26.21    1:24.30    5  
      40.44   43.86                                                
  9 Ladd, Caelan              11 West Chester-PA      1:22.24    1:26.00    4  
      40.67   45.33                                                
 10 Mitchell, Simone L        11 Boyertown-PA         1:31.34    1:29.82    3  
      43.30   46.52                                                
 11 Denney, Meg M             11 West Chester-PA      1:35.81    1:31.87    2  
      45.06   46.81                                                
 12 Machado, Evellyn L        12 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:32.88    1  
      42.38   50.50                                                
 13 Serth, Claire M           11 West Chester-PA      1:33.03    1:33.43  
      44.68   48.75                                                
 14 Fisher, Elle E            11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:38.52    1:34.01  
      45.43   48.58                                                
 15 Brown, Hayley             11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:36.60    1:39.34  
 16 Grifffin, Reagan A        11 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:43.74  
      47.73   56.01                                                
 17 Sanbui, Arushi            12 West Chester-PA           NT    1:48.81  
      49.45   59.36                                                
 -- Osley, Skylar             11 Boyertown-PA              NT         NS  
 
Event 227  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:19.39    1:20.52   16  
      37.31   43.21                                                
  2 Yao, Andrew               12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:24.20    1:22.63   13  
      38.91   43.72                                                
  3 Brucker, Ben R            11 PAY                  1:34.16    1:29.06   12  
      40.88   48.18                                                
  4 Chotkowski, Grant K       12 West Chester-PA      1:33.94    1:30.81   11  
      42.44   48.37                                                
  5 Krock, Patrick W          11 Boyertown-PA         1:31.71    1:32.80   10  
      44.31   48.49                                                
  6 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:37.50    1:34.19    9  
      45.50   48.69                                                
  7 Johnson-Null, Colyn J     12 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    1:34.68    7  
      44.60   50.08                                                
  8 Redner, Kerr M            12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:47.47    1:41.72    5  
 
Event 228  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Jackson P           9 ReadingBerks-PA        37.41      38.38   16  
  2 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UpperMainLine-PA       37.63      38.61   13  
  3 Leigh, Noah C              9 Boyertown-PA           38.17      38.93   12  
  4 Hynes, Patrick            10 West Chester-PA        39.40      39.21   11  
  5 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UpperMainLine-PA       37.68      39.76   10  
  6 Rogers, Charles E          9 ReadingBerks-PA        39.42      41.39    9  
  7 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UpperMainLine-PA       41.63      41.84    7  
  8 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA       44.62      41.89    5  
  9 Vidal, Esteban             9 Boyertown-PA           40.31      43.45    4  
 10 Wang, Ryan                10 PAY                    45.92      46.43    3  
 11 Neustadter, Sebastian C   10 ReadingBerks-PA        46.52      46.60    2  
 -- Haas, Liam H               9 UpperMainLine-PA       46.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 229  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UpperMainLine-PA       29.25      29.03   16  
  2 Eisenbrown, Alexis M      12 ReadingBerks-PA        30.17      30.33   13  
  3 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY                    30.03      30.51   12  
  4 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY                    30.72      31.39   11  
  5 Collison, Keri G          12 West Chester-PA        29.91      31.90   10  
  6 Phan, Kaitlyn U           12 PAY                    32.16      33.52    9  
  7 Finger, Gabby N           11 PAY                    34.04      33.64    7  
  8 Harlan, Abigail G         11 West Chester-PA        33.58      33.86    5  
  9 Wendel, Angelica M        12 West Chester-PA        34.17      33.98    4  
 10 Petrick, Reya A           12 PAY                    37.00      35.48    3  
 11 Martin, Cora R            12 ReadingBerks-PA        37.18      36.24    2  
 12 Solvino, Nya L            12 ReadingBerks-PA        34.85      36.57    1  
 13 Slanker, Jacey V          12 PAY                    35.72      37.03  
 14 Nonnemacher, Lexi P       11 ReadingBerks-PA        36.89      37.06  
 15 Gordos, Maddie R          11 ReadingBerks-PA        38.94      37.46  
 16 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA           40.73      37.90  
 17 Wagner, Brooke E          12 ReadingBerks-PA        40.16      41.02  
 18 Lasure, Emma              12 PAY                    44.05      42.25  
 19 Denneny, Payton R         11 West Chester-PA        41.54      42.63  
 20 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 Boyertown-PA           43.15      43.11  
 21 Dickerson, Myka R         12 ReadingBerks-PA        44.74      44.38  
 22 Casper, Gabby E           12 Boyertown-PA           58.53      45.91  
 23 Conley, Olivia G          11 ReadingBerks-PA        47.78      49.94  
 
Event 230  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Matthew D         12 Boyertown-PA           26.38      28.02   16  
  2 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 West Chester-PA        32.17      29.72   13  
  3 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UpperMainLine-PA       29.42      30.42   12  
  4 Utecht, Abraham A         12 PAY                    32.89      33.41   11  
  5 Bentley, Will H           11 West Chester-PA        32.88      33.63   10  
  6 Khatib, Alec              11 West Chester-PA        33.81      34.06    9  
  7 Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA        36.24      36.46    7  
  8 Williams, Ryan A          12 UpperMainLine-PA       36.19      36.49    5  
  9 Berenji, Barsam           11 PAY                    36.98      37.19    4  
 10 Brucker, Ben R            11 PAY                    39.00      37.93    3  
 11 Peterson, Stephen         11 ReadingBerks-PA        38.78      39.23    2  
 12 Lorditch, Tristan X       12 ReadingBerks-PA        41.29      39.30    1  
 -- Ritter, Chase             12 PAY                    52.85         NS  
 
Event 231  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roulstone, Flynn H        10 PAY                  1:24.84    1:16.72   16  
      34.88   41.84                                                
  2 Henin, Michael J           9 Boyertown-PA         1:23.35    1:17.67   13  
      34.90   42.77                                                
  3 Padilla, Kyle             10 PAY                  1:19.86    1:18.55   12  
      38.09   40.46                                                
  4 Galef, Will C             10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:23.21    1:23.37   11  
      39.85   43.52                                                
  5 Shui, Howard H            10 PAY                  1:26.67    1:24.40   10  
      40.55   43.85                                                
  6 Yu, Andy J                 9 PAY                  1:28.20    1:26.77    9  
      39.58   47.19                                                
  7 Ameriks, Tyki A            9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:32.70    1:26.96    7  
      40.44   46.52                                                
  8 Vidal, Alejandro          10 Boyertown-PA         1:27.05    1:27.31    5  
  9 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA      1:33.57    1:29.00    4  
      43.52   45.48                                                
 10 Trupp, Liam H             10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:37.63    1:29.39    3  
      40.82   48.57                                                
 11 Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:35.02    1:31.48    2  
      40.89   50.59                                                
 12 Whitmore, Cade L          10 Boyertown-PA         1:35.58    1:32.24    1  
      39.43   52.81                                                
 13 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:33.74  
      41.97   51.77                                                
 14 Coronado, Saul A          10 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    1:37.83  
      47.49   50.34                                                
 15 Lutz, Jack M              10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:33.09    1:38.49  
 -- Chen, Jason Z             10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
      44.24   49.29                                                
 -- Grewal, Yash               9 PAY                  1:37.27         NS  
 
Event 232  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:26.75    2:21.64   16  
      31.40   36.97   40.87   32.40                                
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.03    2:26.10   13  
      32.14   35.99   44.77   33.20                                
  3 Foltz, Molly L            12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:35.80    2:35.68   12  
      35.84   39.33   46.24   34.27                                
  4 Bailey, Skylar J          12 West Chester-PA      2:40.11    2:37.29   11  
      35.19   39.47   46.92   35.71                                
  5 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:36.41    2:38.77   10  
      34.95   39.28   47.63   36.91                                
  6 Acker, Bella              11 West Chester-PA      2:39.13    2:39.26    9  
      34.49   41.08   50.07   33.62                                
  7 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:39.38    2:41.30    7  
      36.08   39.90   49.55   35.77                                
  8 Trotter, Barcley R        11 PAY                  2:44.77    2:41.41    5  
      35.87   42.19   45.92   37.43                                
  9 Hummel, Jane F            11 PAY                  2:46.97    2:41.92    4  
      35.43   41.10   49.63   35.76                                
 10 Eisenhofer, Samantha M    12 ReadingBerks-PA      2:44.71    2:46.20    3  
      36.84   42.39   51.24   35.73                                
 11 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA      2:53.64    2:48.20    2  
      37.21   42.74   50.57   37.68                                
 
Event 233  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 PAY                  2:24.77    2:23.19   16  
  2 Weaver, Colby             12 West Chester-PA      2:27.11    2:24.27   13  
      31.90   36.02   45.61   30.74                                
  3 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 West Chester-PA           NT    2:31.06   12  
      31.17   37.60   48.38   33.91                                
  4 Filipovski, Luka K        11 PAY                  2:31.56    2:31.19   11  
      32.86   39.24   45.30   33.79                                
  5 Li, Patrick               11 West Chester-PA      2:34.14    2:35.39   10  
      33.77   40.75   47.35   33.52                                
  6 Sehgal, Mihir             12 West Chester-PA      2:53.00    2:43.91    9  
      37.94   39.27   49.49   37.21                                
  7 Harth, Christopher J      11 PAY                  2:43.41    2:46.98    7  
      37.39   43.87   48.93   36.79                                
  8 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:51.23    2:47.39    5  
      36.42   41.14   52.08   37.75                                
  9 Scaffidi, Archer R        11 Boyertown-PA         2:55.31    2:52.90    4  
      42.08   42.50   51.49   36.83                                
 10 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:55.02    2:56.77    3  
      41.99   43.93   53.17   37.68                                
 11 Stoltz, Eddie F           11 West Chester-PA      2:46.13    2:57.89    2  
      34.98   46.76   58.94   37.21                                
 12 Ye, Ryan M                12 UpperMainLine-PA     3:03.07    3:02.54    1  
      43.32   44.31   52.78   42.13                                
 13 Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    3:05.03  
      42.71   51.03   51.07   40.22                                
 -- Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:45.90         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
      34.63   36.68   46.61   32.55                                
 
Event 234  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:18.44    2:09.18   32  
     1) Henin, Michael J 9              2) Whitmore, Cade L 10            
     3) Leigh, William C 10             4) Tith, Sebastian S 9            
       32.94    34.31    31.69    30.24                                    
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                2:15.79    2:12.74   26  
     1) Lynch, Jackson P 9              2) Rogers, Charles E 9            
     3) Baldwin, Dallas 10              4) Eisenhofer, Owen J 10          
       34.18    36.25    33.04    29.27                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:15.42    2:17.40   24  
     1) Vuadens, Ari P 9                2) Haas, Liam H 9                 
     3) Zhang, Austin H 9               4) Muldowney, Alex J 10           
       34.98    39.92    29.15    33.35                                    
  4 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       2:14.31    2:18.26   22  
     1) Feehery, Ryan R 9               2) Hynes, Patrick 10              
     3) Largent, Miles 10               4) Li, Parker 10                  
       35.82    34.30    33.69    34.45                                    
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  2:26.58    2:29.44   20  
     1) Yu, Andy J 9                    2) Gawda, Yatharth M 9            
     3) Wang, Ryan 10                   4) Deeney, Nathan J 10            
       34.63    47.02    35.96    31.83                                    
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:26.42    2:30.11   18  
     1) Trupp, Liam H 10                2) Coronado, Saul A 10            
     3) Wetzel, Gavin V 10              4) Sims, Logan C 10               
       36.96    38.56    37.69    36.90                                    
  7 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         2:28.57    2:33.82   14  
     1) Ameriks, Tyki A 9               2) Chen, Jason Z 10               
     3) Sikirica, Simeon M 9            4) Lutz, Jack M 10                
       43.85    32.21    37.86    39.90                                    
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                2:40.97    2:47.06   10  
     1) Neustadter, Sebastian C 10      2) Arthur, Zack M 9               
     3) Smith, Jacob 10                 4) Bausher-Grybosky, Zachary L 9  
       40.52    44.71    42.75    39.08                                    
  9 West Chester Area YMCA  'B'                       2:35.92    2:49.22    8  
     1) Chen, Johnny 9                  2) Mondick, Michael C 9           
     3) Scheibe, Laz J 10               4) Gusho, Kopi J 9                
       46.09  1:21.98    41.15                                             
 
Event 235  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:50.22    1:49.86   32  
     1) Fox, Sarah A 12                 2) Nowoswiat, Jena M 12           
     3) Collin, Carys E 12              4) Undercofler, Gemma E 12        
       27.68    26.77    28.86    26.55                                    
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:52.27    1:52.12   26  
     1) Mejia, Shailla H 12             2) Gonzales, Shae M 11            
     3) Larkin, Meena E 12              4) Ferry, Reece I 12              
       28.06    28.80    29.01    26.25                                    
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:50.81    1:52.85   24  
     1) Arthur, Mikayla A 12            2) Eisenhofer, Samantha M 12      
     3) Albertson, Lila 11              4) Gao, Annie 12                  
       29.46    28.46    28.61    26.32                                    
  4 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:57.09    1:57.82   22  
     1) Taylor, Julia A 11              2) Jones, Cooper R 11             
     3) Wendel, Angelica M 12           4) Collison, Keri G 12            
       28.04    30.28    30.05    29.45                                    
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  2:00.22    1:59.50   20  
     1) Munion, Mika C 12               2) Hummel, Jane F 11              
     3) Deeney, Madelyn K 11            4) Phan, Kaitlyn U 12             
       29.57    29.81    30.60    29.52                                    
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:00.68    2:00.82   18  
     1) Strieb, Sydney 11               2) Martin, Cora R 12              
     3) Wilinsky, Aubrey N 11           4) Eisenbrown, Alexis M 12        
       31.21    31.46    29.10    29.05                                    
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                2:07.44    2:08.77   14  
     1) Fanning, Amelia V 12            2) Nonnemacher, Lexi P 11         
     3) Wagner, Payton L 12             4) Seymour, Mikayla 11            
       32.24    33.01    31.74    31.78                                    
  8 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  2:18.42    2:10.58   10  
     1) Petrick, Reya A 12              2) Heckler, Hayley K 11           
     3) Sandorff, Sabrina Y 12          4) Brubaker, Faye A 11            
       31.62    33.50    34.42    31.04                                    
  9 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                2:11.70    2:15.83    8  
     1) Bitting, Morgan M 11            2) Dumas, Ava L 12                
     3) Woods, Sarah J 11               4) Solvino, Nya L 12              
       31.98    41.91  1:01.94                                             
 10 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:19.88    2:18.29    6  
     1) Schwoyer, Emily G 12            2) Lester - Stranick, Sarah R 11  
     3) Mitchell, Simone L 11           4) Casper, Gabby E 12             
       34.84    34.62    32.11    36.72                                    
 11 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'E'                2:16.05    2:24.83    4  
     1) Wagner, Brooke E 12             2) Fisher, Elle E 11              
     3) Gordos, Maddie R 11             4) Brown, Hayley 11               
       34.94    39.31    34.02    36.56                                    
 -- West Chester Area YMCA  'C'                       2:05.82         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lorgus, Kayte K 12              2) Scheibe, Mason H 12            
     3) Sanbui, Arushi 12               4) Nsereko, Layla N 11            
       34.53    35.67    35.07    33.87                                    
 -- West Chester Area YMCA  'B'                       2:02.25         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Denneny, Payton R 11            2) Smith, Anna M 11               
     3) Sharma, Anika 11                4) Denney, Meg M 11               
       32.79    32.96    34.49    31.39                                    
 
Event 236  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:53.13    1:50.40   32  
     1) Bentley, Will H 11              2) Li, Patrick 11                 
     3) Bedekar, Vedant V 12            4) Weaver, Colby 12               
       29.50    27.88    26.85    26.17                                    
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:53.90    1:52.89   26  
     1) Eisenhofer, Keagan G 11         2) Foight, Matthew 12             
     3) Mowry, Jacob H 12               4) DiMartini, Frankie J 12        
       27.41    30.39    28.18    26.91                                    
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:55.84    1:54.16   24  
     1) Carl, Evan B 11                 2) Mooney, Jack D 11              
     3) Vidal, Tito 12                  4) Connor, Matthew D 12           
       29.50    31.86    28.47    24.33                                    
  4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  2:02.88    1:58.33   22  
     1) Harth, Christopher J 11         2) Wenstrup, Brudy G 11           
     3) Drover, Shaun M 12              4) Filipovski, Luka K 11          
       30.08    29.15    30.19    28.91                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:01.21    2:00.33   20  
     1) Laganelli, Maxx A 11            2) Williams, Ryan A 12            
     3) Yao, Andrew 12                  4) Ledbetter, Timothy G 12        
       30.57    31.34    29.94    28.48                                    
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:10.37    2:15.11   18  
     1) Matteo, Jonah T 11              2) Lorditch, Tristan X 12         
     3) Foight, Jacob 12                4) Johnson-Null, Colyn J 12       
       33.77    33.75    34.19    33.40                                    
  7 West Chester Area YMCA  'B'                       2:09.01    2:17.16   14  
     1) Chotkowski, Grant K 12          2) Marshall, Alex C 12            
     3) Daphtary, Will H 11             4) Hilt, Jonah B 11               
       35.21    34.69    40.09    27.17                                    
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                2:21.12    2:20.92   10  
     1) Peterson, Stephen 11            2) Johnson-Null, Bryce M 12       
     3) Redner, Kerr M 12               4) Zeni, Evan T 11                
       34.73    37.63    42.11    26.45                                    
 
Event 301  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:51.70    1:48.83   32  
     1) Rickert, Marlee 16              2) Bitting, Kaitlyn B 15          
     3) Gring, Cameron 17               4) Brown, Becca M 18              
       27.31    32.19    24.97    24.36                                    
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:49.34    1:51.21   26  
     1) Colizzo, Julia C 17             2) Mutter, Meredith G 17          
     3) Sullivan, Mac P 15              4) Poeta, Sophia R 17             
       28.56    31.34    26.66    24.65                                    
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:56.19    1:52.40   24  
     1) Hersh, Michaela B 17            2) Drabick, Emily K 17            
     3) Woomer, Rachel L 17             4) Strunk, Skye R 16              
       28.97    31.53    27.71    24.19                                    
  4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:53.07    1:54.40   22  
     1) Utecht, Allyssa J 17            2) Mostek, Anya H 15              
     3) Hinz, Emily M 15                4) Niness, Mikayla J 16           
       29.43    32.30    28.49    24.18                                    
  5 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                     NT    1:54.52   20  
     1) Bradburn, Amalia H 16           2) Moyer, Erin 17                 
     3) Wasielevski, Caroline 17        4) Kahn, Shelby C 16              
       29.65    31.41    27.93    25.53                                    
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         1:54.88    1:56.18   18  
     1) Pappas, Erini C 15              2) Marlow, Alex T 17              
     3) Lambe, Jordan E 16              4) Manthorp, Sarah L 17           
       28.44    33.34    29.31    25.09                                    
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                     NT    1:58.53   14  
     1) Noll, Brandi M 18               2) Foight, Maggie 17              
     3) Wasielevski, Sarah 15           4) Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen M 16   
       31.90    33.37    27.47    25.79                                    
  8 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:55.41    1:59.93   10  
     1) Li, Julia 15                    2) Krauss, Marisa R 16            
     3) Rollings, Amanda 15             4) Cieslukowski, Caitlin A 15     
       30.12    32.38    29.74    27.69                                    
  9 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                     NT    2:03.02    8  
     1) Hardick, Clara E 15             2) Rouleau, Emily 15              
     3) Fisher, Sarah G 15              4) Downs, Olivia M 16             
       33.57    34.02    28.27    27.16                                    
 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  2:09.69    2:06.45    6  
     1) Casaday, Evelyn M 15            2) Tran, Noelle T 15              
     3) Maher, Kylie J 14               4) Gilmartin, Bella T 15          
       32.62    36.36    30.35    27.12                                    
 11 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                               NT    2:29.32    4  
     1) Bergey, Sabrina A 17            2) Keener, Tori M 16              
     3) Christ, Alaina E 15             4) Christman, Camille I 17        
       37.08    35.47    33.73    43.04                                    
 
Event 302  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:41.88    1:39.73   32  
     1) Christian, Jack G 16            2) Doyle, Ben P 16                
     3) Ye, Vincent Z 17                4) Smolders, Dylan J 15           
       24.41    27.23    24.43    23.66                                    
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:39.68    1:41.14   26  
     1) Sherk, Zachary 16               2) Valeriano, Max 17              
     3) Cunningham, Joshua L 15         4) McCurley, Aiden 16             
       25.67    28.89    24.70    21.88                                    
  3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:42.83    1:41.21   24  
     1) Pappas, George D 15             2) McKenrick, Aidan J 17          
     3) Maher, Ryan M 18                4) Baganski, Brendan F 15         
       26.45    28.89    23.83    22.04                                    
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:46.80    1:42.55   22  
     1) Santos, Jacob D 16              2) Morris, Justin T 16            
     3) Tye, Oliver J 17                4) Shirk, Roanoke R 16            
       26.51    30.61    23.81    21.62                                    
  5 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:46.17    1:46.26   20  
     1) Scott, Nick 15                  2) Wright, Owen C 15              
     3) Lutcavage, Nick J 17            4) Carnuccio, Noah 17             
       27.25    29.95    24.78    24.28                                    
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                     NT    1:46.76   18  
     1) Eisenbrown, Brycen N 15         2) Monaghan, Justin T 18          
     3) Becker, Eric T 15               4) Moser, Daniel B 17             
       27.04    30.30    26.79    22.63                                    
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                     NT    1:50.93   14  
     1) Hebel, Evan M 15                2) Seymour, Jayden W 15           
     3) Deren, Thomas E 15              4) Strieb, Sam 15                 
       28.28    31.62    26.81    24.22                                    
 
Event 303  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:52.50    1:53.42   32  
     1) Wang, Marina C 13               2) Laganelli, Audrey L 13         
     3) Burns, Delaney M 14             4) Fulton, Alexa L 14             
       28.38    32.59    27.94    24.51                                    
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:56.52    1:53.82   26  
     1) Ramsey, Lauren M 13             2) Cherrie, Emily 14              
     3) Gring, Sydney 13                4) Gao, Emily 14                  
       33.55    27.74    26.73    25.80                                    
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:56.65    1:56.01   24  
     1) Unruh, Megan E 13               2) Krock, Molly G 14              
     3) Schermerhorn, Maren M 14        4) Kummerer, Katherine E 14       
       28.11    34.16    27.01    26.73                                    
  4 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                2:03.52    1:57.25   22  
     1) Valeriano, Morgan 14            2) Kahn, Ella A 14                
     3) Hess, Rachael S 13              4) Eisenhofer, Katie R 14         
       31.32    31.45    29.06    25.42                                    
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:56.81    1:57.32   20  
     1) Zelinske, Lauren N 14           2) Shui, Lilly Y 14               
     3) Padilla, Kenzie 13              4) Maki, Victoria K 14            
       28.71    35.99    26.38    26.24                                    
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         2:05.88    2:04.22   18  
     1) Sargent, Devyn M 13             2) MacDonald, Hannah 13           
     3) Wiley, Keira E 14               4) McLaughlin, Natalia 13         
       30.76    35.53    30.61    27.32                                    
  7 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       2:01.30    2:04.45   14  
     1) Kaczmarksi, Rachel 14           2) Plichta, Abby 14               
     3) Kane, Isabella 14               4) Bentley, Stella S 14           
       32.37    35.98    29.45    26.65                                    
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                     NT    2:05.81   10  
     1) Wengrowski, Sullivan L 13       2) Rogers, Vivian N 13            
     3) Nigrini, Madeline G 14          4) Cunningham, Madison 14         
       32.93    36.82    28.97    27.09                                    
  9 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                               NT    2:10.22    8  
     1) Krock, Kennedy A 13             2) Paules, Lauren E 14            
     3) Andrews, Ashley A 13            4) Bozenhard, Rachel L 14         
       35.64    36.54    28.96    29.08                                    
 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  2:26.14    2:16.79    6  
     1) Harth, Lauren A 14              2) Patel, Riya D 13               
     3) Barron, Reese A 13              4) Meachen, Claire S 14           
       34.86    43.80    31.06    27.07                                    
 
Event 304  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:52.88    1:51.21   32  
     1) Hamill, Alex M 14               2) Manion, James P 14             
     3) Moul, Thomas P 14               4) Hawke, Leo N 14                
       27.11    31.84    27.11    25.15                                    
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:44.45    1:54.43   26  
     1) Baldwin, Dalton M 14            2) Sahaida, Jack T 14             
     3) Corson, Chadd R 14              4) Stratton-brown, James D 14     
       30.07    32.63    24.64    27.09                                    
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:07.71    1:54.68   24  
     1) Tye, Harry I 14                 2) Keener, Declan T 13            
     3) Antolis, Nicholas A 14          4) Whitmore, Kory E 14            
       30.07    30.86    28.01    25.74                                    
  4 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                     NT    2:31.20   22  
     1) Martin, Luke L 14               2) Coronado, Samuel j 13          
     3) Woods, Jack 14                  4) Abada, Zayn 14                 
       34.31    51.48    35.50    29.91                                    
 
Event 305  Girls 15-21 400 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            16 ReadingBerks-PA      4:28.38    4:39.77   16  
      30.05   33.86   36.48   36.17   39.31   39.97   32.52   31.41
  2 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY                  4:55.93    4:50.57   13  
      28.29   33.99   38.05   37.57   43.63   44.90   32.31   31.83
  3 Li, Julia                 15 West Chester-PA      4:44.05    4:53.44   12  
      32.67   36.76   37.29   38.27   41.58   43.14   31.56   32.17
  4 Malmstrom, Abbey M        15 UpperMainLine-PA     4:56.32    4:56.29   11  
      31.38   36.45   38.12   35.49   43.18   43.59   33.71   34.37
  5 Manthorp, Sarah L         17 UpperMainLine-PA     4:56.49    4:58.91   10  
      30.40   35.50   39.51   37.97   43.29   44.07   34.80   33.37
  6 Howard, Tori A            15 UpperMainLine-PA     5:14.57    5:03.12    9  
      31.53   37.36   36.32   36.06   46.14   47.69   34.35   33.67
  7 Krauss, Marisa R          16 West Chester-PA           NT   J5:04.60    7  
   9.199999 1:20.01   42.21   39.49   40.79   34.74   33.26   24.90
  8 Yuan, Allison M           16 UpperMainLine-PA     5:22.10   J5:04.56    5  
      31.91   35.69   38.44   36.56   45.43   46.27   35.87   34.39
  9 Collin, Ava M             15 UpperMainLine-PA     5:11.30    5:05.35    4  
      33.97   37.60   37.60   36.13   47.99   47.26   31.99   32.81
 10 Rollings, Amanda          15 West Chester-PA      5:01.52    5:12.84    3  
      31.72   36.53   38.47   37.85   47.97   48.45   36.60   35.25
 11 Blake, Lindsay M          15 UpperMainLine-PA     5:04.47    5:12.92    2  
      31.80   38.24   39.56   38.35   47.66   46.59   36.13   34.59
 12 Curran, Anna N            16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:13.04    1  
      35.18   40.19   41.05   39.68   43.42   43.37   36.01   34.14
 13 Hardick, Clara E          15 ReadingBerks-PA      5:04.81    5:15.21  
      32.36   37.75   40.19   39.74   48.05   48.06   35.10   33.96
 14 Krauss, Rachel M          15 West Chester-PA      6:08.14    5:49.85  
      37.21   47.39   44.52   44.28   50.76   50.56   38.09   37.04
 -- McFadden, Julie E         18 UpperMainLine-PA     5:18.77         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
      32.23   39.61   38.42   37.80   47.75   47.24   35.95   34.69
 
Event 306  Boys 15-21 400 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 PAY                  4:25.43    4:27.84   16  
      27.76   32.81   35.63   34.46   37.77   37.88   31.11   30.42
  2 Hussin, Jack G            16 PAY                       NT    4:30.77   13  
      27.85   33.02   34.60   33.76   40.02   41.64   30.13   29.75
  3 Morris, Justin T          16 Boyertown-PA         4:31.69    4:38.40   12  
      28.24   33.08   34.36   35.20   40.44   41.68   33.85   31.55
  4 Graff, Brett M            17 West Chester-PA      4:22.81    4:39.29   11  
      27.55   32.35   36.45   36.56   38.85   41.83   32.98   32.72
  5 Scott, Nick               15 West Chester-PA           NT    4:44.86   10  
      27.78   32.47   35.42   37.83   43.04   45.80   30.50   32.02
  6 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 West Chester-PA      4:46.51    4:45.08    9  
      30.51   34.95   36.75   36.85   39.26   40.10   34.11   32.55
  7 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    4:45.53    7  
      28.03   34.45   35.85   35.66   46.60   44.96   28.88   31.10
  8 Hickey, Andrew            17 West Chester-PA      4:38.78    4:47.16    5  
      28.33   33.71   37.97   37.52   41.13   42.05   33.80   32.65
  9 Gossow, Daniel C          15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    4:47.73    4  
      30.25   36.98   38.27   37.99   37.35   40.28   33.71   32.90
 10 Aclan, Ryan P             17 PAY                  4:55.14    4:53.59    3  
      29.99   36.27   35.25   36.70   42.47   44.25   34.17   34.49
 
Event 307  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY                       NT    4:54.61   16  
      28.92   33.13   39.18   37.80   42.61   43.00   35.74   34.23
  2 Sadowski, Maris N         13 PAY                  5:24.12    5:21.30   13  
      32.58   42.80   39.35   39.25   47.88   47.36   37.42   34.66
  3 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        14 West Chester-PA      5:28.64    5:22.14   12  
      32.77   39.10   40.12   40.05   49.60   50.85   35.68   33.97
 
Event 308  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Liam Q           14 UpperMainLine-PA     4:23.86    4:31.17   16  
      28.90   33.37   34.24   34.18   39.45   39.59   30.78   30.66
  2 Park, Noel J              13 West Chester-PA      4:31.34    4:39.67   13  
      27.66   31.54   37.13   35.11   41.81   40.18   34.05   32.19
  3 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY                  4:43.20    4:44.18   12  
      29.07   34.07   37.61   36.24   41.99   41.18   32.96   31.06
  4 Riches, Gabe J            13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:45.01   11  
      35.39   42.44   44.28   45.50   48.03   49.07   40.43   39.87
 
Event 309  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 ReadingBerks-PA      1:57.07    1:55.54   16  
      26.77   28.90   29.90   29.97                                
  2 Rickert, Marlee           16 ReadingBerks-PA      1:53.26    2:00.14   13  
      27.88   30.46   31.55   30.25                                
  3 Pappas, Erini C           15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:02.06    2:00.76   12  
      27.59   30.16   31.57   31.44                                
  4 Poeta, Sophia R           17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:01.08   11  
      26.98   30.77   31.78   31.55                                
  5 Sullivan, Mac P           15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:07.11    2:01.86   10  
      28.50   30.96   31.56   30.84                                
  6 Woomer, Rachel L          17 Boyertown-PA         1:58.99    2:03.34    9  
      28.63   31.43   32.57   30.71                                
  7 Colizzo, Julia C          17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:07.51    7  
      29.55   32.51   32.78   32.67                                
  8 Marlow, Alex T            17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:05.50    2:07.60    5  
      29.27   31.99   33.28   33.06                                
  9 Goudie, Erin R            15 Boyertown-PA         2:09.96    2:07.83    4  
      29.75   31.89   32.58   33.61                                
 10 Mutter, Meredith G        17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:10.98    2:09.10    3  
      30.51   32.80   33.28   32.51                                
 11 Ritter, Sarah G           15 PAY                  2:05.97    2:12.07    2  
      28.05   32.31   35.74   35.97                                
 12 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA      2:10.46    2:12.76    1  
      30.13   33.54   34.93   34.16                                
 13 Ritzenthaler, Sophie N    17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:01.46    2:13.17  
      30.49   33.81   34.66   34.21                                
 14 Clark, Julia M            15 Boyertown-PA         2:06.70    2:14.41  
      30.31   33.93   35.15   35.02                                
 15 Littleton, Ciara R        15 PAY                  2:27.64    2:23.22  
      32.83   35.84   37.17   37.38                                
 16 Enterline, Zoe E          15 Boyertown-PA         3:18.38    3:26.44  
      45.75   54.52   53.80   52.37                                
 
Event 310  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Ryan M             18 PAY                  1:44.12    1:48.54   16  
      25.08   27.61   27.68   28.17                                
  2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 PAY                  1:49.54    1:51.11   13  
      25.46   27.44   29.02   29.19                                
  3 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY                  1:48.89    1:52.91   12  
      25.95   28.44   29.27   29.25                                
  4 Baganski, Brendan F       15 PAY                  1:55.19    1:54.30   11  
      26.17   28.74   29.54   29.85                                
  5 Laing, Cory A             17 PAY                  1:50.43    1:55.05   10  
      26.05   28.46   29.54   31.00                                
  6 Doyle, Ben P              16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:59.45    1:55.54    9  
      26.23   29.90   30.31   29.10                                
  7 Strieb, Sam               15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:53.07    1:55.68    7  
      26.18   29.14   30.41   29.95                                
  8 Lutcavage, Nick J         17 West Chester-PA      2:01.11    1:56.46    5  
      26.11   29.52   30.82   30.01                                
  9 Sampson, Ethan R          17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:00.30    2:01.08    4  
      27.19   30.36   31.65   31.88                                
 10 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA      2:04.87    2:04.34    3  
      27.77   31.12   32.34   33.11                                
 11 Ye, Christopher           17 West Chester-PA      2:34.15    2:24.66    2  
      31.67   36.24   38.55   38.20                                
 
Event 311  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laganelli, Audrey L       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:58.14    1:58.84   16  
      28.06   30.41   29.69   30.68                                
  2 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY                  1:58.76    2:02.41   13  
      27.97   29.98   32.13   32.33                                
  3 Kahn, Ella A              14 ReadingBerks-PA      2:05.48    2:05.46   12  
      28.64   32.00   32.48   32.34                                
  4 Eisenhofer, Katie R       14 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    2:07.21   11  
      28.00   32.56   34.17   32.48                                
  5 Carl, Mary A              13 Boyertown-PA         2:04.27    2:07.47   10  
      28.78   32.05   33.22   33.42                                
  6 Sargent, Devyn M          13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:05.69    2:10.35    9  
      30.48   33.31   33.63   32.93                                
  7 Paules, Lauren E          14 Boyertown-PA         2:11.77    2:10.42    7  
      29.24   33.66   34.20   33.32                                
  8 Grindle, Ella P           13 PAY                  2:10.33    2:11.34    5  
      30.25   33.81   34.13   33.15                                
  9 Miller, Ayala             13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:06.15    2:11.35    4  
      30.14   33.51   34.12   33.58                                
 10 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 Boyertown-PA         2:04.20    2:11.71    3  
      29.72   33.16   34.63   34.20                                
 11 Valeriano, Morgan         14 ReadingBerks-PA      2:05.69    2:11.87    2  
      29.87   33.71   35.01   33.28                                
 12 Galef, Emma C             14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:11.38    2:15.98    1  
      30.93   34.15   35.62   35.28                                
 13 Harth, Lauren A           14 PAY                  2:18.63    2:16.15  
      31.42   35.19   36.01   33.53                                
 14 Bentley, Stella S         14 West Chester-PA      2:14.62    2:17.41  
      31.35   35.15   36.63   34.28                                
 
Event 312  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khatib, Adam              14 West Chester-PA      1:58.34    1:55.66   16  
      27.03   29.16   30.02   29.45                                
  2 Turner, Seth M            13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:03.64    2:00.61   13  
      27.48   30.99   31.53   30.61                                
  3 Hawke, Leo N              14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:58.52    2:02.57   12  
      27.90   30.74   31.89   32.04                                
  4 Phan, Dylan H             14 PAY                  2:03.86    2:03.89   11  
      28.06   30.92   32.74   32.17                                
  5 Hefferan, Gavin           13 West Chester-PA      2:09.39    2:09.22   10  
      28.99   32.05   33.60   34.58                                
  6 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 Boyertown-PA         2:18.56    2:14.96    9  
      29.34   34.24   36.36   35.02                                
  7 Smith, Gavin S            13 Boyertown-PA         2:23.67    2:24.19    7  
      32.24   35.74   37.85   38.36                                
 
Event 313  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            17 ReadingBerks-PA        54.28      59.28   16  
      28.87   30.41                                                
  2 Hersh, Michaela B         17 Boyertown-PA         1:00.50    1:01.77   13  
      30.10   31.67                                                
  3 Manthorp, Sarah L         17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:03.18   12  
      30.56   32.62                                                
  4 Feiertag, Greta A         16 Boyertown-PA         1:02.60    1:04.81   11  
      31.11   33.70                                                
  5 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY                  1:03.01    1:04.96   10  
      31.84   33.12                                                
  6 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 ReadingBerks-PA      1:08.90    1:07.11    9  
      31.98   35.13                                                
  7 Casaday, Evelyn M         15 PAY                  1:04.12    1:07.54    7  
      33.31   34.23                                                
  8 Goddard, Nia C            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.70    1:07.58    5  
      32.93   34.65                                                
  9 Tyson, Madison M          16 Boyertown-PA         1:08.16    1:07.95    4  
      32.82   35.13                                                
 10 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY                  1:09.48    1:08.06    3  
      32.81   35.25                                                
 11 Christ, Alaina E          15 Boyertown-PA         1:08.87    1:08.12    2  
      33.45   34.67                                                
 12 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.11    1:08.94    1  
      33.30   35.64                                                
 13 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY                  1:05.99    1:09.24  
      33.72   35.52                                                
 14 Gilmartin, Bella T        15 PAY                  1:07.20    1:09.59  
      33.93   35.66                                                
 15 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:11.99    1:09.85  
      34.48   35.37                                                
 16 Clark, Julia M            15 Boyertown-PA         1:07.33    1:09.88  
      33.95   35.93                                                
 17 Tian, Diane S             15 PAY                  1:02.89    1:10.50  
      33.70   36.80                                                
 18 Rouleau, Emily            15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:05.55    1:10.82  
      33.44   37.38                                                
 19 Bergey, Zora V            15 Boyertown-PA         1:14.75    1:17.03  
      36.72   40.31                                                
 20 Littleton, Ciara R        15 PAY                  1:21.95    1:20.34  
      40.01   40.33                                                
 21 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E  17 ReadingBerks-PA      1:26.41    1:26.95  
      41.93   45.02                                                
 22 Enterline, Zoe E          15 Boyertown-PA         1:36.91    1:48.39  
      53.62   54.77                                                
 -- Schwartz, Caroline A      15 PAY                  1:12.29         NS  
 
Event 314  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pappas, George D          15 PAY                    54.27      57.29   16  
      27.85   29.44                                                
  2 Laing, Sean P             17 PAY                    57.88      58.25   13  
      27.90   30.35                                                
  3 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY                    56.48      59.00   12  
      28.69   30.31                                                
  4 Ye, Vincent Z             17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:00.46   11  
      28.40   32.06                                                
  5 Cunningham, Joshua L      15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:03.03    1:00.57   10  
      29.20   31.37                                                
  6 Carroll, Aiden A          15 PAY                  1:00.13    1:00.58    9  
      28.70   31.88                                                
  7 Aclan, Ryan P             17 PAY                  1:00.28    1:00.85    7  
      29.89   30.96                                                
  8 Semisch, Jared C          15 PAY                  1:02.13    1:01.32    5  
      29.50   31.82                                                
  9 Chemey, Anderson          16 Boyertown-PA         1:00.04    1:02.09    4  
      30.07   32.02                                                
 10 Carnevale, Will P         17 PAY                    58.52    1:02.14    3  
      30.04   32.10                                                
 11 Deren, Thomas E           15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:02.39    1:03.63    2  
      30.48   33.15                                                
 12 Gorman, Cameron J         15 Boyertown-PA         1:09.98    1:04.38    1  
      31.23   33.15                                                
 13 Peterson, Jackson         15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:04.28    1:04.85  
      30.70   34.15                                                
 14 Carnuccio, Noah           17 West Chester-PA      1:00.14    1:04.95  
      31.14   33.81                                                
 15 Cronauer, PJ              15 West Chester-PA      1:03.39    1:05.25  
      31.41   33.84                                                
 16 Bahr, Christopher W       15 PAY                  1:09.76    1:08.02  
      33.37   34.65                                                
 17 Hickey, Andrew            17 West Chester-PA      1:06.33    1:08.09  
      33.16   34.93                                                
 18 Hadfield, Sean D          16 PAY                  1:08.16    1:10.69  
      34.30   36.39                                                
 19 Cahalan, Seamus b         15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:09.65    1:11.14  
      34.88   36.26                                                
 20 Dickerson, Josiah E       16 ReadingBerks-PA      1:23.08    1:25.96  
      41.14   44.82                                                
 
Event 315  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Marina C            13 UpperMainLine-PA       59.92    1:01.21   16  
      30.40   30.81                                                
  2 Littler, Alicia           14 West Chester-PA      1:05.17    1:04.39   13  
      31.06   33.33                                                
  3 Simpson, Katie A          14 West Chester-PA        59.40    1:04.56   12  
      30.77   33.79                                                
  4 Gao, Emily                14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:02.54    1:05.45   11  
      31.65   33.80                                                
  5 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY                  1:01.96    1:05.82   10  
      32.09   33.73                                                
  6 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     13 PAY                  1:04.90    1:05.90    9  
      32.03   33.87                                                
  7 Mondick, Kate             14 West Chester-PA      1:06.77    1:07.63    7  
      33.16   34.47                                                
  8 Haas, Keira M             13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.20    1:07.73    5  
      33.46   34.27                                                
  9 Shui, Lilly Y             14 PAY                  1:07.53    1:07.80    4  
      33.51   34.29                                                
 10 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY                  1:07.37    1:08.03    3  
      32.98   35.05                                                
 11 Sadowski, Maris N         13 PAY                  1:05.70    1:08.82    2  
      33.50   35.32                                                
 12 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.06    1:09.60    1  
      34.58   35.02                                                
 13 Hess, Rachael S           13 ReadingBerks-PA      1:07.32    1:09.74  
      34.22   35.52                                                
 14 Chotkowski, Lexi A        14 West Chester-PA      1:12.93    1:11.06  
      34.56   36.50                                                
 15 Shannon, Caroline G       14 West Chester-PA      1:17.89    1:12.66  
      36.02   36.64                                                
 16 Wengrowski, Sullivan L    13 ReadingBerks-PA      1:10.37    1:13.06  
      34.25   38.81                                                
 17 Barron, Reese A           13 PAY                  1:17.17    1:13.20  
      35.29   37.91                                                
 18 Patel, Riya D             13 PAY                  1:20.86    1:21.16  
      38.93   42.23                                                
 19 LaBruto, Lauren M         14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:24.57    1:22.79  
      40.53   42.26                                                
 20 Ackerman, Charlotte M     13 West Chester-PA      1:31.32    1:29.05  
      40.89   48.16                                                
 -- Hermany, Ella I           13 Boyertown-PA         1:25.55         NS  
 
Event 316  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corson, Chadd R           14 ReadingBerks-PA        55.46      56.80   16  
      26.86   29.94                                                
  2 Hamill, Alex M            14 UpperMainLine-PA       55.96      58.03   13  
      28.27   29.76                                                
  3 Turner, Seth M            13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.87    1:02.31   12  
      30.48   31.83                                                
  4 Park, Noel J              13 West Chester-PA      1:00.30    1:02.34   11  
      30.28   32.06                                                
  5 Whitmore, Kory E          14 Boyertown-PA         1:03.79    1:03.74   10  
      30.87   32.87                                                
  6 Zimmerman, Bobby B        13 West Chester-PA      1:02.73    1:04.02    9  
      31.49   32.53                                                
  7 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.24    1:04.55    7  
      30.89   33.66                                                
  8 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:06.18    1:06.72    5  
      31.52   35.20                                                
  9 Drover, Adam R            14 PAY                  1:13.64    1:09.07    4  
      33.98   35.09                                                
 10 Sha, Stanley              13 West Chester-PA      1:12.52    1:13.33    3  
      35.82   37.51                                                
 11 Snavely, Austin J         13 Boyertown-PA         1:19.62    1:18.10    2  
      37.73   40.37                                                
 -- Woerner, Davis C          13 PAY                  1:07.70         NS  
 
Event 317  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Erin               17 ReadingBerks-PA      1:06.89    1:09.10   16  
      32.88   36.22                                                
  2 Bousum, Grace D           16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.69    1:09.73   13  
      32.76   36.97                                                
  3 Foight, Maggie            17 ReadingBerks-PA      1:07.29    1:11.82   12  
      33.71   38.11                                                
  4 Drabick, Emily K          17 Boyertown-PA         1:08.12    1:11.99   11  
      33.39   38.60                                                
  5 McCarthy, Sarah           15 PAY                  1:13.00    1:12.24   10  
      33.43   38.81                                                
  6 Pappas, Erini C           15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:12.44    9  
      34.61   37.83                                                
  7 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY                  1:14.80    1:13.76    7  
      34.49   39.27                                                
  8 Sullivan, Mac P           15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:15.20    5  
      35.79   39.41                                                
  9 Strunk, Skye R            16 Boyertown-PA         1:16.46    1:15.26    4  
      34.99   40.27                                                
 10 Noll, Brandi M            18 ReadingBerks-PA      1:13.15    1:15.80    3  
      35.46   40.34                                                
 11 Malmstrom, Abbey M        15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:17.89    2  
      37.22   40.67                                                
 12 Foight, Emily             15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:16.98    1:19.30    1  
      37.37   41.93                                                
 13 Keener, Tori M            16 Boyertown-PA         1:15.59    1:20.57  
 14 Collin, Ava M             15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:20.77  
      39.15   41.62                                                
 15 Christman, Camille I      17 Boyertown-PA         1:16.45    1:21.94  
      38.47   43.47                                                
 16 Frey, Grace N             15 PAY                  1:15.53    1:25.30  
      40.10   45.20                                                
 
Event 318  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherk, Zachary            16 ReadingBerks-PA        58.00    1:01.00   16  
      28.70   32.30                                                
  2 Burns, Brendan A          17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.26    1:03.23   13  
      30.04   33.19                                                
  3 Tye, Oliver J             17 Boyertown-PA         1:06.86    1:04.68   12  
      29.99   34.69                                                
  4 Christian, Jack G         16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:04.69   11  
      30.44   34.25                                                
  5 Wright, Owen C            15 West Chester-PA      1:03.22    1:06.10   10  
      31.21   34.89                                                
  6 Zhang, Phillip            15 PAY                  1:07.72    1:06.80    9  
      31.46   35.34                                                
  7 Smolders, Dylan J         15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:06.82    7  
      31.71   35.11                                                
  8 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 West Chester-PA      1:04.10    1:07.21    5  
      31.69   35.52                                                
  9 Maher, Ryan M             18 PAY                  1:08.68    1:07.24    4  
      31.96   35.28                                                
 10 Monaghan, Justin T        18 ReadingBerks-PA      1:01.36    1:07.32    3  
      30.96   36.36                                                
 11 Wegman, Zain M            15 Boyertown-PA         1:08.29    1:07.99    2  
      31.86   36.13                                                
 12 Ricci, Sam J              15 PAY                  1:08.31    1:08.50    1  
      31.89   36.61                                                
 13 Semisch, Jared C          15 PAY                  1:07.58    1:08.91  
      31.97   36.94                                                
 14 Graff, Brett M            17 West Chester-PA      1:07.03    1:09.11  
      32.76   36.35                                                
 15 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY                  1:10.96    1:10.15  
      32.70   37.45                                                
 16 Santos, Jacob D           16 Boyertown-PA         1:10.25    1:11.40  
      33.23   38.17                                                
 17 Seymour, Jayden W         15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:05.53    1:12.38  
      33.21   39.17                                                
 18 Lutcavage, Nick J         17 West Chester-PA           NT    1:12.98  
      34.75   38.23                                                
 19 Scott, Nick               15 West Chester-PA      1:12.13    1:14.34  
      34.52   39.82                                                
 
Event 319  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Ella A              14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:09.81    1:11.20   16  
      33.42   37.78                                                
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY                  1:11.16    1:11.34   13  
      34.24   37.10                                                
  3 Unruh, Megan E            13 Boyertown-PA         1:13.82    1:11.49   12  
      33.87   37.62                                                
  4 Krock, Molly G            14 Boyertown-PA         1:15.14    1:15.97   11  
      36.09   39.88                                                
  5 Burns, Delaney M          14 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:18.19   10  
      36.54   41.65                                                
  6 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:13.51    1:18.20    9  
      37.43   40.77                                                
  7 Nigrini, Madeline G       14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:16.76    1:18.86    7  
      37.50   41.36                                                
  8 Collison, Alexis B        14 West Chester-PA      1:15.13    1:19.23    5  
      37.14   42.09                                                
  9 Meachen, Claire S         14 PAY                  1:19.99    1:20.47    4  
      37.60   42.87                                                
 10 Plichta, Abby             14 West Chester-PA      1:17.35    1:20.49    3  
      37.06   43.43                                                
 11 Mondick, Kate             14 West Chester-PA      1:21.65    1:20.83    2  
      38.76   42.07                                                
 12 Ashlock, Taylor M         14 West Chester-PA      1:23.46    1:20.92    1  
      36.76   44.16                                                
 13 Zebluim, Anya E           13 West Chester-PA      1:22.49    1:21.82  
      38.58   43.24                                                
 14 Bozenhard, Rachel L       14 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:22.41  
      37.84   44.57                                                
 15 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA      1:23.99    1:22.43  
      38.34   44.09                                                
 16 Spoors, Paige C           14 West Chester-PA      1:17.49    1:22.62  
      37.50   45.12                                                
 17 Rogers, Vivian N          13 ReadingBerks-PA      1:23.03    1:22.77  
      39.81   42.96                                                
 18 Krock, Kennedy A          13 Boyertown-PA         1:28.88    1:28.57  
      40.71   47.86                                                
 19 Andrews, Ashley A         13 Boyertown-PA         1:27.81    1:28.89  
      41.49   47.40                                                
 20 Easteadt, Nora E          14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:28.73    1:29.85  
      42.12   47.73                                                
 21 Stogdale, Evelyn M        14 PAY                  1:39.26    1:33.86  
      45.51   48.35                                                
 22 Ackerman, Charlotte M     13 West Chester-PA      1:43.95    1:34.98  
      44.31   50.67                                                
 -- Hermany, Ella I           13 Boyertown-PA              NT         NS  
 
Event 320  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY                  1:07.47    1:07.72   16  
      32.76   34.96                                                
  2 Phan, Dylan H             14 PAY                  1:09.03    1:08.79   13  
      31.84   36.95                                                
  3 Hefferan, Gavin           13 West Chester-PA      1:14.65    1:16.39   12  
      36.03   40.36                                                
  4 Zimmerman, Bobby B        13 West Chester-PA      1:18.08    1:16.72   11  
      35.94   40.78                                                
  5 Khatib, Adam              14 West Chester-PA      1:16.87    1:17.10   10  
      36.52   40.58                                                
  6 Snavely, Austin J         13 Boyertown-PA         1:23.47    1:24.72    9  
      40.33   44.39                                                
  7 Smith, Gavin S            13 Boyertown-PA         1:24.84    1:25.08    7  
      39.39   45.69                                                
  8 Woods, Jack               14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:26.00    1:26.97    5  
      40.98   45.99                                                
  9 Martin, Luke L            14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:30.24    1:28.54    4  
      40.70   47.84                                                
 10 Strohl, Aidan c           13 Boyertown-PA         1:39.63    1:37.40    3  
    1:19.16   18.24                                                
 11 Coronado, Samuel j        13 ReadingBerks-PA      2:00.84    1:55.58    2  
      51.53 1:04.05                                                
 
Event 321  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hersh, Michaela B         17 Boyertown-PA         5:18.37    5:23.98   16  
      29.02   31.57   32.63   32.94   33.01   32.98   33.01   33.50
      33.03   32.29                                                
  2 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY                  5:43.41    5:28.57   13  
      30.13   31.53   33.11   32.81   33.21   33.04   33.94   34.31
      34.10   32.39                                                
  3 Brown, Becca M            18 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    5:32.06   12  
      29.52   32.92   33.83   33.89   33.95   33.79   34.10   34.10
      33.87   32.09                                                
  4 Marlow, Alex T            17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:38.50   11  
      30.61   33.18   34.02   34.23   34.71   34.12   34.25   34.69
      35.02   33.67                                                
  5 Fisher, Sarah G           15 ReadingBerks-PA      5:36.58    5:39.18   10  
      31.21   34.41   33.66   34.92   35.20   35.44   34.36   34.30
      34.20   31.48                                                
  6 Mutter, Meredith G        17 UpperMainLine-PA     5:46.13    5:39.41    9  
      32.19   35.03   34.84   34.61   34.63   34.60   34.70   33.96
      33.54   31.31                                                
  7 Noble, Grace K            15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:42.03    7  
      30.58   33.10   34.51   35.20   34.87   34.63   35.28   35.77
      34.80   33.29                                                
  8 Maki, Victoria K          14 PAY                       NT    5:42.46    5  
      30.43   33.63   35.36   34.85   35.20   35.28   35.27   35.65
      34.74   32.05                                                
  9 Paules, Lauren E          14 Boyertown-PA         5:48.82    5:46.65    4  
      30.51   33.58   35.04   35.35   35.81   35.56   35.48   36.30
      35.34   33.68                                                
 10 Colizzo, Julia C          17 UpperMainLine-PA     5:59.40    5:48.59    3  
      31.44   34.23   34.94   35.42   35.60   35.23   35.52   35.92
      35.48   34.81                                                
 11 Tyson, Madison M          16 Boyertown-PA         5:56.18    5:58.10    2  
      32.35   34.60   35.38   36.21   36.06   37.00   36.96   36.90
      37.09   35.55                                                
 12 Christ, Alaina E          15 Boyertown-PA         6:02.65    6:00.76    1  
      32.41   35.16   35.78   36.57   36.84   37.06   37.07   37.02
      36.83   36.02                                                
 13 Noll, Brandi M            18 ReadingBerks-PA      5:56.10    6:01.50  
      30.03   33.50   35.98   37.06   37.72   38.14   37.34   37.71
      37.66   36.36                                                
 14 Kane, Isabella            14 West Chester-PA      6:15.82    6:04.85  
      32.95   36.61   36.98   37.24   37.39   37.39   37.55   37.56
      37.13   34.05                                                
 15 McKenrick, Ally G         15 PAY                  6:18.36    6:08.30  
      31.14   35.34   36.27   37.02   37.42   38.58   38.36   38.33
      38.63   37.21                                                
 16 Schuster, Ciara E         14 West Chester-PA      6:12.56    6:09.38  
      33.04   36.00   37.46   37.01   37.28   37.83   37.79   38.56
      38.09   36.32                                                
 17 Bergey, Sabrina A         17 Boyertown-PA         5:49.82    6:12.67  
      32.80   36.09   37.00   37.32   38.11   38.47   38.35   38.65
      38.52   37.36                                                
 18 Traficanti, Christina M   14 PAY                       NT    6:18.42  
      34.06   37.34   38.27   38.64   38.87   38.85   39.15   38.38
      38.21   36.65                                                
 19 Karas, Kyla S             15 ReadingBerks-PA      6:04.62    6:20.42  
      32.25   37.72   38.29   38.45   38.85   39.49   39.16   39.41
      39.16   37.64                                                
 20 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA      6:20.70    6:20.92  
      33.20   36.94   38.71   38.45   39.74   39.52   39.87   39.53
      38.00   36.96                                                
 21 Jones, Cooper R           11 West Chester-PA      6:31.24    6:23.32  
      34.37   37.33   38.50   39.02   39.11   39.56   40.23   39.43
      39.10   36.67                                                
 22 McGann, Sarah M           10 West Chester-PA           NT    6:34.87  
      33.14   38.85   40.37   40.87   41.56   40.30   41.02   42.13
      40.11   36.52                                                
 23 Frey, Grace N             15 PAY                  6:50.68    6:37.75  
      33.79   38.41   39.70   40.59   41.25   41.34   41.71   40.66
      41.06   39.24                                                
 
Event 322  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harth, Ryan M             16 PAY                  5:18.39    5:10.63   16  
      27.14   29.58   30.97   31.16   31.76   31.98   32.02   33.16
      32.62   30.24                                                
  2 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      15 ReadingBerks-PA      5:02.04    5:10.97   13  
      26.54   29.53   31.40   32.24   32.52   33.25   32.74   32.36
      31.45   28.94                                                
  3 Kim, Stanley T            15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:19.41   12  
      27.48   31.14   31.94   31.97   32.44   32.58   33.64   33.44
      33.38   31.40                                                
  4 Peterson, Jackson         15 ReadingBerks-PA      5:08.08    5:27.77   11  
      28.22   31.71   33.35   33.86   34.07   34.05   34.04   34.03
      33.73   30.71                                                
  5 Gossow, Daniel C          15 UpperMainLine-PA     5:30.22    5:27.87   10  
      28.55   32.16   32.80   33.44   33.95   33.95   33.54   33.93
      33.63   31.92                                                
  6 Keener, Declan T          13 Boyertown-PA              NT    5:29.10    9  
      28.50   32.37   33.56   33.87   34.08   34.45   34.24   34.06
      33.25   30.72                                                
  7 Yu, John S                15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:42.81    7  
      29.56   33.24   34.53   34.98   35.20   35.30   35.16   34.40
      35.03   35.41                                                
  8 Hadfield, Sean D          16 PAY                       NT    5:52.54    5  
      29.39   32.76   35.07   36.05   36.48   37.35   37.36   37.33
      37.36   33.39                                                
  9 Abada, Zayn               14 ReadingBerks-PA      6:23.20    6:17.26    4  
      32.46   37.88   39.44   38.05   39.05   39.11   39.31   38.75
      38.64   34.57                                                
 10 Anstine, Henry E           9 West Chester-PA           NT    6:28.94    3  
      34.58   38.62   40.46   39.44   40.70   41.23   40.58   40.43
      38.64   34.26                                                
 11 Riches, Gabe J            13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    6:32.30    2  
      32.31   39.44   39.67   40.36   40.62   40.93   41.40   40.32
      40.28   36.97                                                
 12 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA           NT    7:09.26    1  
      36.63   42.44   44.55   43.75   43.90   44.74   43.83   42.51
      43.76   43.15                                                
 
Event 323  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Alexa L           14 UpperMainLine-PA       24.11      24.86   16  
  2 Schermerhorn, Maren M     14 Boyertown-PA           25.08      25.35   13  
  3 Simpson, Katie A          14 West Chester-PA        24.43      25.92   11.5
  3 Laganelli, Audrey L       13 UpperMainLine-PA       25.01      25.92   11.5
  5 Cherrie, Emily            14 ReadingBerks-PA        25.04      26.03   10  
  6 Burns, Delaney M          14 UpperMainLine-PA       25.91      26.64    9  
  7 Mondick, Kate             14 West Chester-PA        26.01      27.23    7  
  8 Sargent, Devyn M          13 UpperMainLine-PA       26.67      27.35    5  
  9 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY                    26.56      27.56    4  
 10 Cunningham, Madison       14 ReadingBerks-PA        26.90      27.60    3  
 11 Valeriano, Morgan         14 ReadingBerks-PA        26.14      27.62    2  
 12 Bentley, Stella S         14 West Chester-PA        26.34      27.82    1  
 13 Shui, Lilly Y             14 PAY                    27.91      27.83  
 14 Collison, Alexis B        14 West Chester-PA        26.98      27.86  
 15 Miller, Ayala             13 UpperMainLine-PA       26.86      27.99  
 16 Haas, Keira M             13 UpperMainLine-PA       26.81      28.02  
 17 Grindle, Ella P           13 PAY                    26.99      28.11  
 18 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UpperMainLine-PA       27.90      28.23  
 19 Plichta, Abby             14 West Chester-PA        27.10      28.53  
 20 Easteadt, Nora E          14 ReadingBerks-PA        28.16      28.62  
 21 Nigrini, Madeline G       14 ReadingBerks-PA        28.96      28.77  
 22 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        14 West Chester-PA        28.38      28.86  
 23 Shannon, Caroline G       14 West Chester-PA        27.44      28.88  
 24 Barron, Reese A           13 PAY                    30.03      29.01  
 25 Harth, Lauren A           14 PAY                    29.59      29.07  
 26 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY                    28.10      29.11  
 27 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA        28.59      29.16  
 28 Bedekar, Shruti V         14 West Chester-PA        29.06      29.18  
 29 Ashlock, Taylor M         14 West Chester-PA        30.14      29.80  
 30 Wiley, Keira E            14 UpperMainLine-PA       28.42      29.83  
 31 Zebluim, Anya E           13 West Chester-PA        29.66      29.90  
 32 Krock, Kennedy A          13 Boyertown-PA           30.37      30.29  
 33 Skii, Lauren A            14 West Chester-PA        31.30      31.08  
 34 LaBruto, Lauren M         14 ReadingBerks-PA        31.98      31.51  
 35 Spoors, Paige C           14 West Chester-PA        27.96      31.53  
 36 Patel, Riya D             13 PAY                    32.90      33.09  
 37 Stogdale, Evelyn M        14 PAY                    33.85      33.29  
 38 Morrow, Angelina N        13 Boyertown-PA           39.81      36.38  
 -- Hermany, Ella I           13 Boyertown-PA           33.98         NS  
 
Event 324  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Yash                 14 UpperMainLine-PA       23.08      24.09   16  
  2 Sargent, Liam Q           14 UpperMainLine-PA       23.85      24.74   13  
  3 Hamill, Alex M            14 UpperMainLine-PA       24.05      24.79   12  
  4 Moul, Thomas P            14 UpperMainLine-PA       24.34      25.03   11  
  5 Sahaida, Jack T           14 ReadingBerks-PA        24.76      25.04   10  
  6 Khatib, Adam              14 West Chester-PA        25.13      25.39    9  
  7 Antolis, Nicholas A       14 Boyertown-PA           26.11      25.70    7  
  8 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UpperMainLine-PA       25.34      26.01    5  
  9 Riches, Gabe J            13 UpperMainLine-PA       26.29      26.81    4  
 10 Tye, Harry I              14 Boyertown-PA           28.10      27.28    3  
 11 Stratton-brown, James D   14 ReadingBerks-PA        28.43      27.39    2  
 12 Drover, Adam R            14 PAY                    27.18      27.80    1  
 13 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 Boyertown-PA           29.15      28.40  
 14 Sha, Stanley              13 West Chester-PA        28.34      28.77  
 15 Smith, Gavin S            13 Boyertown-PA           31.15      30.08  
 16 Woods, Jack               14 ReadingBerks-PA        29.56      30.48  
 17 Snavely, Austin J         13 Boyertown-PA           31.87      30.79  
 18 Strohl, Aidan c           13 Boyertown-PA           32.45      31.74  
 19 Coronado, Samuel j        13 ReadingBerks-PA        39.27      39.62  
 -- Woerner, Davis C          13 PAY                    25.99         NS  
 
Event 325  Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasielevski, Caroline     17 ReadingBerks-PA        24.42      25.97   16  
  2 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 ReadingBerks-PA        24.78      26.19   13  
  3 Drabick, Emily K          17 Boyertown-PA           25.43      26.23   12  
  4 McFadden, Julie E         18 UpperMainLine-PA       25.41      26.41   11  
  5 Ritter, Sarah G           15 PAY                    25.15      26.44   10  
  6 Howard, Tori A            15 UpperMainLine-PA       24.98      26.51    9  
  7 Feiertag, Greta A         16 Boyertown-PA           25.49      26.53    7  
  8 Krauss, Marisa R          16 West Chester-PA        26.01      26.95    5  
  9 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY                    26.57      26.97    4  
 10 Curran, Anna N            16 UpperMainLine-PA       26.73      27.09    3  
 11 Downs, Olivia M           16 ReadingBerks-PA        27.08      27.12    2  
 12 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY                    25.55      27.15    1  
 13 Gilmartin, Bella T        15 PAY                    26.55      27.32  
 14 Blake, Lindsay M          15 UpperMainLine-PA       26.55      27.37  
 15 McCarthy, Sarah           15 PAY                    28.18      27.90  
 16 Bergey, Zora V            15 Boyertown-PA           28.04      28.49  
 17 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY                    28.42      28.79  
 18 Christman, Camille I      17 Boyertown-PA           28.53      29.72  
 19 Tian, Diane S             15 PAY                    29.39      30.36  
 20 Krauss, Rachel M          15 West Chester-PA        31.92      30.41  
 21 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E  17 ReadingBerks-PA        30.01      30.42  
 -- Schwartz, Caroline A      15 PAY                    27.88         NS  
 
Event 326  Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 Boyertown-PA           21.68      22.04   16  
  2 Burns, Brendan A          17 UpperMainLine-PA       20.34      22.09   13  
  3 Doyle, Ben P              16 UpperMainLine-PA       21.83      22.71   12  
  4 Hussin, Jack G            16 PAY                    24.66      22.78   11  
  5 Maher, Ryan M             18 PAY                    21.77      23.00   10  
  6 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 PAY                    22.47      23.16    9  
  7 Ricci, Sam J              15 PAY                    23.77      23.70    7  
  8 Moser, Daniel B           17 ReadingBerks-PA        23.74      23.72    5  
  9 Laing, Sean P             17 PAY                    23.11      23.86    4  
 10 Valeriano, Max            17 ReadingBerks-PA        23.59      23.94    3  
 11 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY                    23.48      23.98    2  
 12 Carnuccio, Noah           17 West Chester-PA        23.65      24.21    1  
 13 Becker, Eric T            15 ReadingBerks-PA        24.60      24.39  
 14 Pappas, George D          15 PAY                    23.76      24.49  
 15 Carroll, Aiden A          15 PAY                    24.40      24.68  
 16 Yang, Kenny               16 PAY                    24.08      24.71  
 17 Deren, Thomas E           15 ReadingBerks-PA        25.65      24.99  
 18 Gorman, Cameron J         15 Boyertown-PA           26.78      25.84  
 19 Cahalan, Seamus b         15 ReadingBerks-PA        25.85      25.88  
 20 Bahr, Christopher W       15 PAY                    26.41      26.20  
 21 Hadfield, Sean D          16 PAY                    26.83      27.53  
 22 Dickerson, Josiah E       16 ReadingBerks-PA        29.72      29.87  
 23 Ye, Christopher           17 West Chester-PA        30.46      30.52  
 -- Carnevale, Will P         17 PAY                    25.12         NS  
 
Event 327  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 ReadingBerks-PA           NT    2:11.55   16  
      29.60   33.59   34.04   34.32                                
  2 Burns, Delaney M          14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:18.95    2:22.94   13  
      31.35   36.66   37.47   37.46                                
  3 Littler, Alicia           14 West Chester-PA      2:26.98    2:24.22   12  
      32.00   36.13   37.70   38.39                                
  4 Galef, Emma C             14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.38    2:34.14   11  
      33.13   38.91   41.20   40.90                                
 
Event 328  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawke, Leo N              14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:18.91    2:23.92   16  
      30.65   37.50   36.79   38.98                                
 
Event 329  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 ReadingBerks-PA      2:05.57    2:09.02   16  
      29.18   33.28   33.67   32.89                                
  2 Woomer, Rachel L          17 Boyertown-PA         2:08.77    2:09.79   13  
      29.94   32.92   34.16   32.77                                
  3 Bousum, Grace D           16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:19.41    2:17.55   12  
      30.24   34.17   35.85   37.29                                
  4 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 Boyertown-PA         2:11.77    2:18.10   11  
      30.66   35.50   36.64   35.30                                
  5 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:14.17    2:19.15   10  
      30.89   34.98   36.69   36.59                                
  6 Wasielevski, Sarah        15 ReadingBerks-PA      2:18.82    2:19.50    9  
      29.59   34.66   36.79   38.46                                
  7 Yuan, Allison M           16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.49    2:23.58    7  
      32.06   35.53   37.43   38.56                                
  8 Rollings, Amanda          15 West Chester-PA      2:19.25    2:24.01    5  
      31.27   35.84   38.30   38.60                                
  9 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY                       NT    2:25.72    4  
      29.94   35.76   39.01   41.01                                
 
Event 330  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jack G         16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:05.00    2:02.32   16  
      26.94   31.39   31.88   32.11                                
  2 Ye, Vincent Z             17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:55.71    2:04.54   13  
      27.02   31.07   33.34   33.11                                
  3 Noone, Tommy W            17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:04.44    2:05.89   12  
      27.42   31.98   33.55   32.94                                
  4 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY                  2:09.90    2:10.91   11  
      28.68   32.47   34.16   35.60                                
  5 Cunningham, Joshua L      15 ReadingBerks-PA      2:08.20    2:13.14   10  
      28.54   32.98   35.94   35.68                                
  6 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:16.18    9  
      29.09   35.69   36.03   35.37                                
  7 Kim, Stanley T            15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:11.88    2:19.66    7  
      28.67   34.28   38.44   38.27                                
  8 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA      2:24.57    2:24.16    5  
      31.08   36.65   37.87   38.56                                
  9 Yu, John S                15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:41.75    4  
      35.65   40.83   42.63   42.64                                
 
Event 331  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Alexa L           14 UpperMainLine-PA       52.40      53.88   16  
      26.30   27.58                                                
  2 Wang, Marina C            13 UpperMainLine-PA       53.43      57.17   13  
      27.59   29.58                                                
  3 Eisenhofer, Katie R       14 ReadingBerks-PA        55.55      57.87   12  
      27.50   30.37                                                
  4 Carl, Mary A              13 Boyertown-PA           58.58      58.84   11  
      27.84   31.00                                                
  5 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     13 PAY                  1:01.77      59.37   10  
      28.51   30.86                                                
  6 Andrews, Ashley A         13 Boyertown-PA         1:00.63      59.38    9  
      28.82   30.56                                                
  7 Meachen, Claire S         14 PAY                  1:00.76      59.64    7  
      28.30   31.34                                                
  8 Grindle, Ella P           13 PAY                    58.97      59.67    5  
      28.96   30.71                                                
  9 Kane, Isabella            14 West Chester-PA      1:03.00    1:00.16    4  
      28.85   31.31                                                
 10 Sadowski, Maris N         13 PAY                    59.61    1:00.58    3  
      28.81   31.77                                                
 11 Paules, Lauren E          14 Boyertown-PA         1:00.23    1:00.75    2  
      29.20   31.55                                                
 12 Bentley, Stella S         14 West Chester-PA        59.23    1:01.09    1  
      29.46   31.63                                                
 13 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 Boyertown-PA           57.04    1:01.26  
      29.03   32.23                                                
 14 Filipovski, Mia           13 PAY                    58.95    1:01.29  
      29.41   31.88                                                
 15 Miller, Ayala             13 UpperMainLine-PA       58.74    1:01.42  
      29.05   32.37                                                
 16 Krock, Molly G            14 Boyertown-PA         1:03.27    1:01.56  
      29.44   32.12                                                
 17 Rogers, Vivian N          13 ReadingBerks-PA        58.68    1:02.00  
      30.38   31.62                                                
 18 Wengrowski, Sullivan L    13 ReadingBerks-PA      1:02.65    1:02.09  
      29.26   32.83                                                
 19 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.26    1:03.07  
      30.79   32.28                                                
 20 Barron, Reese A           13 PAY                  1:03.91    1:03.20  
      30.78   32.42                                                
 21 Plichta, Abby             14 West Chester-PA        59.93    1:04.07  
      29.85   34.22                                                
 22 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.30    1:04.15  
      31.46   32.69                                                
 23 Easteadt, Nora E          14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:04.82    1:04.63  
      30.96   33.67                                                
 24 Shannon, Caroline G       14 West Chester-PA        58.30    1:04.87  
      31.31   33.56                                                
 25 Spoors, Paige C           14 West Chester-PA      1:01.08    1:05.37  
      31.23   34.14                                                
 26 Traficanti, Christina M   14 PAY                  1:07.52    1:05.91  
      31.65   34.26                                                
 27 Schuster, Ciara E         14 West Chester-PA      1:05.63    1:06.62  
      32.18   34.44                                                
 28 Wiley, Keira E            14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.41    1:06.90  
      32.33   34.57                                                
 29 Zebluim, Anya E           13 West Chester-PA      1:04.66    1:06.91  
      32.39   34.52                                                
 30 LaBruto, Lauren M         14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:09.68    1:08.05  
      32.97   35.08                                                
 31 Skii, Lauren A            14 West Chester-PA      1:11.66    1:09.27  
      33.02   36.25                                                
 32 Ackerman, Charlotte M     13 West Chester-PA      1:15.10    1:14.80  
      34.25   40.55                                                
 33 Stogdale, Evelyn M        14 PAY                  1:15.88    1:15.39  
      35.55   39.84                                                
 34 Morrow, Angelina N        13 Boyertown-PA         1:31.93    1:23.58  
 -- Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY                    56.53         NS  
 
Event 332  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Liam Q           14 UpperMainLine-PA       52.48      53.54   16  
      25.80   27.74                                                
  2 Ray, Yash                 14 UpperMainLine-PA       52.03      54.24   13  
      26.24   28.00                                                
  3 Manion, James P           14 UpperMainLine-PA       53.45      54.87   12  
      26.18   28.69                                                
  4 Moul, Thomas P            14 UpperMainLine-PA       53.78      54.92   11  
      26.59   28.33                                                
  5 Sahaida, Jack T           14 ReadingBerks-PA        55.36      55.45   10  
      26.89   28.56                                                
  6 Turner, Seth M            13 UpperMainLine-PA       55.60      56.19    9  
      27.16   29.03                                                
  7 Whitmore, Kory E          14 Boyertown-PA           56.51      56.92    7  
      26.97   29.95                                                
  8 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UpperMainLine-PA       58.75      58.39    5  
      28.04   30.35                                                
  9 Drover, Adam R            14 PAY                  1:00.90    1:00.42    4  
      29.74   30.68                                                
 10 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 Boyertown-PA         1:02.05    1:01.38    3  
      29.45   31.93                                                
 11 Martin, Luke L            14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:05.61    1:06.36    2  
 12 Strohl, Aidan c           13 Boyertown-PA         1:15.57    1:13.49    1  
 
Event 333  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            16 ReadingBerks-PA        51.65      55.50   16  
      26.84   28.66                                                
  2 Strunk, Skye R            16 Boyertown-PA           53.52      55.67   13  
      26.95   28.72                                                
  3 Wasielevski, Caroline     17 ReadingBerks-PA        53.49      55.74   12  
      26.91   28.83                                                
  4 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY                    54.08      58.22   11  
      27.73   30.49                                                
  5 Goudie, Erin R            15 Boyertown-PA           58.37      58.31   10  
      28.15   30.16                                                
  6 Howard, Tori A            15 UpperMainLine-PA       56.70      58.66    9  
      28.28   30.38                                                
  7 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY                    57.06      58.75    7  
      28.17   30.58                                                
  8 Gilmartin, Bella T        15 PAY                    58.17      59.17    5  
      28.69   30.48                                                
  9 Downs, Olivia M           16 ReadingBerks-PA      1:00.76      59.69    4  
      28.82   30.87                                                
 10 Tyson, Madison M          16 Boyertown-PA           59.92    1:00.08    3  
      28.84   31.24                                                
 11 Clark, Julia M            15 Boyertown-PA         1:00.05    1:00.36    2  
      28.92   31.44                                                
 12 Krauss, Marisa R          16 West Chester-PA        59.12    1:00.81    1  
      29.07   31.74                                                
 13 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA        58.93    1:01.67  
      29.30   32.37                                                
 14 Tran, Noelle T            15 PAY                  1:01.95    1:01.76  
      29.79   31.97                                                
 15 Casaday, Evelyn M         15 PAY                  1:02.60    1:01.93  
      30.27   31.66                                                
 16 McKenrick, Ally G         15 PAY                  1:00.32    1:02.08  
      29.78   32.30                                                
 17 Foight, Emily             15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:04.81    1:02.79  
      29.85   32.94                                                
 18 Bergey, Sabrina A         17 Boyertown-PA         1:03.37    1:04.48  
      30.43   34.05                                                
 19 Bergey, Zora V            15 Boyertown-PA         1:01.25    1:04.64  
      29.78   34.86                                                
 20 Christman, Camille I      17 Boyertown-PA         1:03.12    1:04.97  
      31.11   33.86                                                
 21 Tian, Diane S             15 PAY                  1:00.07    1:05.50  
      31.22   34.28                                                
 22 Krauss, Rachel M          15 West Chester-PA      1:09.91    1:06.51  
      31.74   34.77                                                
 23 Enterline, Zoe E          15 Boyertown-PA         1:27.70    1:36.28  
      46.37   49.91                                                
 -- Regan, Katie M            16 West Chester-PA      1:00.06         NS  
 -- Karas, Kyla S             15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:05.13         NS  
 -- Schwartz, Caroline A      15 PAY                  1:02.65         NS  
 
Event 334  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurley, Aiden           16 ReadingBerks-PA        47.50      49.41   16  
      23.89   25.52                                                
  2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 PAY                    48.89      50.47   13  
      24.30   26.17                                                
  3 Hussin, Jack G            16 PAY                    51.62      50.59   12  
      24.36   26.23                                                
  4 Laing, Cory A             17 PAY                    50.45      51.69   11  
      24.80   26.89                                                
  5 Santos, Jacob D           16 Boyertown-PA           50.44      52.54   10  
      24.81   27.73                                                
  6 Seymour, Jayden W         15 ReadingBerks-PA        53.17      52.63    9  
      25.55   27.08                                                
  7 Moser, Daniel B           17 ReadingBerks-PA        54.02      52.91    7  
      25.27   27.64                                                
  8 Hebel, Evan M             15 ReadingBerks-PA        54.69      53.25    5  
      24.96   28.29                                                
  9 Yang, Kenny               16 PAY                    52.75      53.66    4  
      25.29   28.37                                                
 10 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY                    54.59      53.75    3  
      25.95   27.80                                                
 11 Carnuccio, Noah           17 West Chester-PA        52.81      54.02    2  
      26.04   27.98                                                
 12 Harth, Ryan M             16 PAY                    51.62      54.14    1  
      25.99   28.15                                                
 13 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 West Chester-PA        54.99      54.83  
      26.58   28.25                                                
 14 Peterson, Jackson         15 ReadingBerks-PA        53.73      55.08  
      26.03   29.05                                                
 15 Cronauer, PJ              15 West Chester-PA        54.36      55.47  
      26.62   28.85                                                
 16 Carroll, Aiden A          15 PAY                    55.12      55.81  
      26.54   29.27                                                
 17 Wegman, Zain M            15 Boyertown-PA           56.95      56.08  
      26.95   29.13                                                
 18 Gorman, Cameron J         15 Boyertown-PA         1:00.07      56.29  
      27.42   28.87                                                
 19 Bahr, Christopher W       15 PAY                    57.06      57.99  
      28.27   29.72                                                
 20 Cahalan, Seamus b         15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:01.88    1:01.01  
      29.53   31.48                                                
 21 Ye, Christopher           17 West Chester-PA      1:07.02    1:07.00  
      31.96   35.04                                                
 22 Dickerson, Josiah E       16 ReadingBerks-PA      1:07.12    1:09.35  
      33.22   36.13                                                
 
Event 335  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 ReadingBerks-PA      2:11.92    2:13.52   16  
      30.04   33.42   34.91   35.15                                
  2 Sargent, Devyn M          13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:14.06    2:20.37   13  
      32.85   35.55   36.05   35.92                                
  3 Maki, Victoria K          14 PAY                  2:20.19    2:22.29   12  
      32.36   36.19   36.41   37.33                                
  4 Gao, Emily                14 ReadingBerks-PA      2:18.66    2:22.82   11  
      32.80   36.07   37.63   36.32                                
  5 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY                  2:17.04    2:23.61   10  
      33.14   36.34   37.51   36.62                                
  6 Haas, Keira M             13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:20.99    2:27.54    9  
      35.01   37.63   38.16   36.74                                
  7 Bozenhard, Rachel L       14 Boyertown-PA              NT    2:34.93    7  
      35.57   39.18   40.05   40.13                                
  8 Bedekar, Shruti V         14 West Chester-PA      2:34.86    2:37.05    5  
      36.88   39.02   40.35   40.80                                
 
Event 336  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 ReadingBerks-PA      2:25.29    2:24.87   16  
      32.44   36.88   39.03   36.52                                
 
Event 337  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rickert, Marlee           16 ReadingBerks-PA      2:02.18    2:10.20   16  
      30.94   33.55   33.49   32.22                                
  2 Poeta, Sophia R           17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:13.87   13  
      31.15   34.78   34.29   33.65                                
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 Boyertown-PA         2:15.57    2:16.87   12  
      32.38   34.84   35.80   33.85                                
  4 Li, Julia                 15 West Chester-PA      2:11.54    2:17.08   11  
      32.77   34.81   34.76   34.74                                
  5 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 ReadingBerks-PA      2:16.52    2:17.28   10  
      32.87   34.74   35.26   34.41                                
  6 Sullivan, Mac P           15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:22.83    2:18.34    9  
      32.92   34.88   35.86   34.68                                
  7 Marlow, Alex T            17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:29.24    2:21.21    7  
      33.26   35.41   36.60   35.94                                
  8 McFadden, Julie E         18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.06    2:21.57    5  
      33.66   35.93   36.66   35.32                                
  9 Ritzenthaler, Sophie N    17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:15.85    2:22.25    4  
      34.39   36.47   36.17   35.22                                
 10 Casaday, Evelyn M         15 PAY                  2:18.56    2:23.20    3  
      33.94   35.56   36.95   36.75                                
 11 Blake, Lindsay M          15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:17.01    2:23.55    2  
      33.66   36.20   37.50   36.19                                
 12 Goddard, Nia C            17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:25.89    1  
      33.90   37.30   37.05   37.64                                
 13 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:19.51    2:27.73  
      35.30   37.62   37.75   37.06                                
 14 Noble, Grace K            15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.97    2:28.80  
      35.37   37.91   38.72   36.80                                
 15 Bergey, Sabrina A         17 Boyertown-PA         2:27.59    2:33.88  
      35.56   38.99   40.49   38.84                                
 16 Curran, Anna N            16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:41.54    2:35.06  
      38.40   39.12   38.89   38.65                                
 17 Frey, Grace N             15 PAY                  2:49.54    2:42.61  
      38.53   40.62   42.15   41.31                                
 -- Manthorp, Sarah L         17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.26         NS  
 
Event 338  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Justin T          16 Boyertown-PA         2:03.74    2:04.46   16  
      28.46   30.86   31.91   33.23                                
  2 Smolders, Dylan J         15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:05.08   13  
      29.47   31.74   31.94   31.93                                
  3 Pappas, George D          15 PAY                  2:04.38    2:08.56   12  
      29.27   32.32   33.43   33.54                                
  4 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      15 ReadingBerks-PA      2:08.41    2:08.99   11  
      28.33   32.07   34.51   34.08                                
  5 Sampson, Ethan R          17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:05.09    2:09.14   10  
      29.96   32.36   33.14   33.68                                
  6 Tye, Oliver J             17 Boyertown-PA              NT    2:09.35    9  
      28.78   32.47   33.93   34.17                                
  7 Lutcavage, Nick J         17 West Chester-PA      2:09.11    2:09.36    7  
      29.65   32.89   33.55   33.27                                
  8 Chemey, Anderson          16 Boyertown-PA              NT    2:16.58    5  
      31.89   35.49   35.14   34.06                                
  9 Ricci, Sam J              15 PAY                  2:17.02    2:18.02    4  
      32.28   35.04   35.43   35.27                                
 10 Doyle, Ben P              16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.18    2:18.18    3  
      33.00   35.15   35.80   34.23                                
 11 Yu, John S                15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:23.27    2  
      33.59   35.88   36.53   37.27                                
 -- Carnevale, Will P         17 PAY                  2:11.86         NS  
 
Event 339  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherrie, Emily            14 ReadingBerks-PA      2:28.73    2:37.06   16  
      35.19   40.20   40.69   40.98                                
  2 Nigrini, Madeline G       14 ReadingBerks-PA      2:47.91    2:50.95   13  
      38.71   43.31   44.55   44.38                                
  3 Ashlock, Taylor M         14 West Chester-PA      2:58.67    2:57.05   12  
      37.62   44.98   47.94   46.51                                
  4 Meachen, Claire S         14 PAY                  2:53.48    3:00.85   11  
      39.92   45.65   47.80   47.48                                
 
Event 340  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, James P           14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.07    2:28.56   16  
      34.14   37.84   38.56   38.02                                
  2 Park, Noel J              13 West Chester-PA      2:33.58    2:29.58   13  
      33.07   38.78   39.33   38.40                                
  3 Phan, Dylan H             14 PAY                  2:33.32    2:32.78   12  
      34.50   39.06   40.11   39.11                                
  4 Keener, Declan T          13 Boyertown-PA         2:41.48    2:37.00   11  
      34.45   40.00   41.33   41.22                                
  5 Hefferan, Gavin           13 West Chester-PA      2:40.32    2:42.82   10  
      36.72   41.09   42.56   42.45                                
  6 Abada, Zayn               14 ReadingBerks-PA      3:15.38    3:11.76    9  
      43.49   48.51   50.56   49.20                                
 
Event 341  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Erin               17 ReadingBerks-PA      2:27.83    2:33.33   16  
      34.79   38.64   40.01   39.89                                
  2 Bousum, Grace D           16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:37.25    2:33.91   13  
      34.70   39.54   40.18   39.49                                
  3 Pappas, Erini C           15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:41.06    2:34.41   12  
      35.20   38.74   40.25   40.22                                
  4 Woomer, Rachel L          17 Boyertown-PA         2:36.97    2:35.10   11  
      35.84   39.24   40.48   39.54                                
  5 Foight, Maggie            17 ReadingBerks-PA      2:27.99    2:36.83   10  
      35.17   40.26   40.94   40.46                                
  6 Colizzo, Julia C          17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:41.53    9  
      36.86   40.78   41.82   42.07                                
  7 McCarthy, Sarah           15 PAY                  2:45.86    2:42.84    7  
      35.47   41.69   42.76   42.92                                
  8 Foight, Emily             15 ReadingBerks-PA      2:54.66    2:48.42    5  
      39.04   42.64   44.49   42.25                                
  9 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY                       NT    2:50.17    4  
      38.30   43.45   44.04   44.38                                
 10 Keener, Tori M            16 Boyertown-PA         2:46.57    2:54.61    3  
      39.13   44.19 1:31.29                                        
 11 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:59.09    2:57.50    2  
      41.85   44.95   45.31   45.39                                
 -- Regan, Katie M            16 West Chester-PA      2:34.03         NS  
 
Event 342  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurley, Aiden           16 ReadingBerks-PA      2:12.86    2:19.43   16  
      29.92   34.99   37.11   37.41                                
  2 Gossow, Daniel C          15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:22.78   13  
      31.91   36.11   37.28   37.48                                
  3 Christian, Jack G         16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:27.06    2:23.18   12  
      32.10   36.65   37.26   37.17                                
  4 Wright, Owen C            15 West Chester-PA      2:21.42    2:26.50   11  
      33.62   37.56   38.42   36.90                                
  5 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 PAY                  2:16.33    2:26.89   10  
      33.48   38.39   38.83   36.19                                
  6 Hickey, Andrew            17 West Chester-PA      2:23.86    2:29.67    9  
      32.76   37.14   39.48   40.29                                
  7 Semisch, Jared C          15 PAY                  2:39.02    2:30.70    7  
      32.52   38.31   39.34   40.53                                
  8 Monaghan, Justin T        18 ReadingBerks-PA      2:18.15    2:33.38    5  
      32.82   38.27   40.48   41.81                                
  9 Aclan, Ryan P             17 PAY                  2:33.58    2:34.05    4  
      35.17   39.45   38.91   40.52                                
 10 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:35.25    3  
      33.78   41.20   41.19   39.08                                
 11 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY                  2:24.13    2:36.81    2  
      35.66   40.66 1:20.49                                        
 12 Noone, Tommy W            17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:50.10    1  
      37.81   43.14   44.61   44.54                                
 
Event 343  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY                    58.77      58.91   16  
      27.71   31.20                                                
  2 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 ReadingBerks-PA      1:01.52    1:03.32   13  
      29.70   33.62                                                
  3 Schermerhorn, Maren M     14 Boyertown-PA         1:03.44    1:03.35   12  
      29.22   34.13                                                
  4 Littler, Alicia           14 West Chester-PA      1:01.16    1:03.36   11  
      29.55   33.81                                                
  5 Kane, Isabella            14 West Chester-PA      1:04.09    1:04.69   10  
      30.04   34.65                                                
  6 Cunningham, Madison       14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:05.07    1:06.39    9  
      30.81   35.58                                                
  7 Galef, Emma C             14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.82    1:07.83    7  
      31.74   36.09                                                
  8 Simpson, Katie A          14 West Chester-PA      1:06.58    1:08.13    5  
  9 Wiley, Keira E            14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.28    1:08.93    4  
      32.62   36.31                                                
 10 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        14 West Chester-PA      1:13.47    1:11.64    3  
      32.90   38.74                                                
 11 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA      1:14.75    1:13.38    2  
      33.09   40.29                                                
 12 Skii, Lauren A            14 West Chester-PA           NT    1:18.69    1  
      36.81   41.88                                                
 13 Shui, Lilly Y             14 PAY                  1:18.42    1:23.72  
 -- Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY                  1:03.55         NS  
 
Event 344  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corson, Chadd R           14 ReadingBerks-PA        55.70      54.75   16  
      26.07   28.68                                                
  2 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY                    59.17      59.62   13  
      27.63   31.99                                                
  3 Ray, Yash                 14 UpperMainLine-PA       57.51    1:01.15   12  
      28.35   32.80                                                
  4 Moul, Thomas P            14 UpperMainLine-PA       58.18    1:02.27   11  
      28.88   33.39                                                
  5 Antolis, Nicholas A       14 Boyertown-PA         1:01.84    1:02.86   10  
      28.96   33.90                                                
  6 Carlson, Hunter           13 West Chester-PA      1:03.29    1:02.98    9  
      29.29   33.69                                                
  7 Tye, Harry I              14 Boyertown-PA         1:09.01    1:07.28    7  
      31.01   36.27                                                
  8 Stratton-brown, James D   14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:25.83    1:25.18    5  
      35.17   50.01                                                
 -- Woerner, Davis C          13 PAY                  1:11.69         NS  
 
Event 345  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY                    59.26      57.79   16  
      26.93   30.86                                                
  2 Hersh, Michaela B         17 Boyertown-PA         1:05.34    1:02.44   13  
      29.37   33.07                                                
  3 Wasielevski, Sarah        15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:02.11    1:02.48   12  
      28.20   34.28                                                
  4 Goudie, Erin R            15 Boyertown-PA         1:05.16    1:03.61   11  
      30.09   33.52                                                
  5 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 Boyertown-PA           59.43    1:03.64   10  
      30.33   33.31                                                
  6 Fisher, Sarah G           15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:05.38    1:03.66    9  
      30.64   33.02                                                
  7 Malmstrom, Abbey M        15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:04.41    7  
      30.39   34.02                                                
  8 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY                  1:04.27    1:05.24    5  
      30.52   34.72                                                
  9 Rollings, Amanda          15 West Chester-PA      1:02.86    1:06.07    4  
      30.93   35.14                                                
 10 Brown, Becca M            18 ReadingBerks-PA      1:02.70    1:06.29    3  
      30.26   36.03                                                
 11 Noble, Grace K            15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.58    1:06.53    2  
      30.87   35.66                                                
 12 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA      1:06.73    1:06.63    1  
      30.60   36.03                                                
 13 Mutter, Meredith G        17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.15    1:06.73  
      31.94   34.79                                                
 14 Rouleau, Emily            15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:02.67    1:06.85  
      30.57   36.28                                                
 15 Christ, Alaina E          15 Boyertown-PA         1:07.75    1:06.88  
      30.90   35.98                                                
 16 McKenrick, Ally G         15 PAY                  1:06.98    1:08.89  
 17 Collin, Ava M             15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:09.54  
      32.44   37.10                                                
 18 Ritzenthaler, Sophie N    17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.85    1:10.27  
      33.40   36.87                                                
 19 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.05    1:10.75  
      33.27   37.48                                                
 20 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E  17 ReadingBerks-PA      1:15.17    1:17.27  
 -- Karas, Kyla S             15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:18.48         NS  
 
Event 346  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 Boyertown-PA           51.09      53.17   16  
      25.13   28.04                                                
  2 Baganski, Brendan F       15 PAY                    55.59      56.04   13  
      25.59   30.45                                                
  3 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 PAY                    54.08      56.40   12  
      26.39   30.01                                                
  4 Laing, Sean P             17 PAY                    53.69      56.81   11  
      26.00   30.81                                                
  5 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY                    55.29      57.36   10  
      26.65   30.71                                                
  6 Sherk, Zachary            16 ReadingBerks-PA        59.95      57.66    9  
      26.18   31.48                                                
  7 Smolders, Dylan J         15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      59.36    7  
      27.94   31.42                                                
  8 Laing, Cory A             17 PAY                    58.43      59.40    5  
      27.50   31.90                                                
  9 Becker, Eric T            15 ReadingBerks-PA        58.51      59.74    4  
      26.96   32.78                                                
 10 Yang, Kenny               16 PAY                    59.88      59.95    3  
      27.77   32.18                                                
 11 Deren, Thomas E           15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:01.17    1:00.88    2  
      28.11   32.77                                                
 12 Zhang, Phillip            15 PAY                  1:01.25    1:01.04    1  
      28.48   32.56                                                
 13 Wright, Owen C            15 West Chester-PA        57.93    1:01.38  
      28.87   32.51                                                
 14 Valeriano, Max            17 ReadingBerks-PA        55.86    1:01.66  
      27.97   33.69                                                
 15 Hebel, Evan M             15 ReadingBerks-PA      1:01.10    1:01.94  
      28.35   33.59                                                
 
Event 347  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 ReadingBerks-PA      2:06.10    2:12.32   16  
      28.12   33.66   39.72   30.82                                
  2 Unruh, Megan E            13 Boyertown-PA         2:16.06    2:14.06   13  
      28.72   32.73   40.24   32.37                                
  3 Laganelli, Audrey L       13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:13.43    2:20.63   12  
      31.10   34.06   42.76   32.71                                
  4 Carl, Mary A              13 Boyertown-PA         2:23.11    2:27.69   11  
      31.70   39.28   44.18   32.53                                
  5 Maki, Victoria K          14 PAY                  2:29.64    2:27.76   10  
      32.37   37.13   46.79   31.47                                
  6 Krock, Molly G            14 Boyertown-PA         2:32.21    2:28.81    9  
      33.63   37.64   41.67   35.87                                
  7 Hess, Rachael S           13 ReadingBerks-PA      2:30.71    2:29.60    7  
      31.15   39.71   44.41   34.33                                
  8 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.03    2:30.26    5  
      32.27   39.92   43.11   34.96                                
  9 Collison, Alexis B        14 West Chester-PA      2:25.78    2:32.22    4  
      32.09   41.06   44.32   34.75                                
 10 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     13 PAY                  2:35.66    2:35.77    3  
      33.40   38.02   49.42   34.93                                
 11 Andrews, Ashley A         13 Boyertown-PA         2:36.95    2:40.17    2  
      32.91   42.87   49.66   34.73                                
 12 Harth, Lauren A           14 PAY                  2:43.80    2:42.65    1  
      36.30   39.84   50.30   36.21                                
 13 Bedekar, Shruti V         14 West Chester-PA      2:40.02    2:42.71  
      37.87   39.49   49.42   35.93                                
 14 Schuster, Ciara E         14 West Chester-PA      2:46.31    2:48.44  
      38.41   44.47   48.11   37.45                                
 15 Krock, Kennedy A          13 Boyertown-PA         2:54.27    2:54.00  
      38.47   43.58   51.31   40.64                                
 16 Patel, Riya D             13 PAY                  3:07.04    2:59.88  
      39.76   44.13   55.82   40.17                                
 
Event 348  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Alex M            14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:06.21    2:10.81   16  
      29.74   31.93   39.22   29.92                                
  2 Manion, James P           14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:08.06    2:14.95   13  
      31.02   34.81   38.35   30.77                                
  3 Hawke, Leo N              14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.07    2:19.36   12  
      28.72   36.10   41.88   32.66                                
  4 Zimmerman, Bobby B        13 West Chester-PA      2:34.25    2:28.72   11  
      34.77   34.61   45.46   33.88                                
 -- Sha, Stanley              13 West Chester-PA      2:40.13         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction - IM
      36.56   42.23   49.76   36.41                                
 
Event 349  Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 ReadingBerks-PA      2:10.35    2:12.53   16  
      28.28   36.70   37.33   30.22                                
  2 Gring, Cameron            17 ReadingBerks-PA      2:03.12    2:12.74   13  
      28.70   33.33   39.45   31.26                                
  3 Li, Julia                 15 West Chester-PA      2:11.91    2:18.82   12  
      30.65   35.64   40.63   31.90                                
  4 Feiertag, Greta A         16 Boyertown-PA         2:21.41    2:23.24   11  
      30.61   35.83   43.62   33.18                                
  5 Yuan, Allison M           16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:25.34    2:24.06   10  
      31.69   35.46   44.00   32.91                                
  6 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY                  2:29.07    2:25.91    9  
      30.03   34.44   47.29   34.15                                
  7 Ritter, Sarah G           15 PAY                  2:29.32    2:27.27    7  
      31.08   38.66   44.56   32.97                                
  8 Goddard, Nia C            17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:29.32    5  
      32.84   36.73   46.81   32.94                                
  9 Regan, Katie M            16 West Chester-PA      2:20.24    2:29.55    4  
      33.44   39.66   41.52   34.93                                
 10 Hardick, Clara E          15 ReadingBerks-PA      2:25.14    2:30.20    3  
      32.02   38.33   46.76   33.09                                
 11 Littleton, Ciara R        15 PAY                  2:41.44    2:45.00    2  
      34.01   41.69   49.57   39.73                                
 
Event 350  Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brendan A          17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:58.47    1:55.83   16  
      24.80   28.42   35.44   27.17                                
  2 Zhang, Phillip            15 PAY                  2:13.12    2:10.29   13  
      28.17   34.09   37.72   30.31                                
  3 Graff, Brett M            17 West Chester-PA      2:03.56    2:10.83   12  
      28.07   34.44   37.85   30.47                                
  4 Noone, Tommy W            17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:11.62   11  
      27.29   30.91   45.75   27.67                                
  5 Baganski, Brendan F       15 PAY                  2:13.87    2:13.34   10  
      26.48   34.26   41.20   31.40                                
  6 Strieb, Sam               15 ReadingBerks-PA      2:17.02    2:14.47    9  
      28.71   35.43   39.82   30.51                                
  7 Tsumita, Kaito            16 PAY                  2:15.25    2:15.68    7  
      28.71   35.38   39.72   31.87                                
  8 Sampson, Ethan R          17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.39    2:15.73    5  
      29.91   32.31   42.72   30.79                                
  9 Wegman, Zain M            15 Boyertown-PA         2:18.55    2:17.99    4  
      29.24   37.34   39.51   31.90                                
 10 Ye, Vincent Z             17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:18.11    3  
      27.39   35.99   41.91   32.82                                
 11 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA      2:16.47    2:18.69    2  
      29.18   35.40   41.40   32.71                                
 12 Cronauer, PJ              15 West Chester-PA      2:17.80    2:18.73    1  
      29.32   35.37   42.54   31.50                                
 13 Scott, Nick               15 West Chester-PA      2:12.17    2:19.13  
      28.24   36.10   43.68   31.11                                
 14 Kim, Stanley T            15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:19.27  
      28.73   37.06   42.11   31.37                                
 15 Chemey, Anderson          16 Boyertown-PA         2:20.01    2:20.55  
      30.76   32.87   45.63   31.29                                
 -- Harth, Ryan M             16 PAY                  2:21.78         DQ  
      Other - breast
      31.26   38.10   42.38   33.05                                
 
Event 351  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:41.09    1:43.06   32  
     1) Cherrie, Emily 14               2) Ramsey, Lauren M 13            
     3) Gao, Emily 14                   4) Gring, Sydney 13               
       26.12    25.65    26.25    25.04                                    
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:42.82    1:45.19   26  
     1) Schermerhorn, Maren M 14        2) Carl, Mary A 13                
     3) Kummerer, Katherine E 14        4) Unruh, Megan E 13              
       25.94    26.85    26.72    25.68                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:42.48    1:45.38   24  
     1) Wang, Marina C 13               2) Haas, Keira M 13               
     3) Miller, Ayala 13                4) Fulton, Alexa L 14             
       25.89    27.38    27.81    24.30                                    
  4 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:43.40    1:45.90   22  
     1) Mondick, Kate 14                2) Collison, Alexis B 14          
     3) Littler, Alicia 14              4) Simpson, Katie A 14            
       27.55    26.67    26.14    25.54                                    
  5 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                1:46.20    1:46.21   20  
     1) Valeriano, Morgan 14            2) Cunningham, Madison 14         
     3) Kahn, Ella A 14                 4) Eisenhofer, Katie R 14         
       27.28    28.13    25.06    25.74                                    
  6 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:49.00    1:49.69   18  
     1) Sadowski, Maris N 13            2) Filipovski, Mia 13             
     3) Grindle, Ella P 13              4) Wenstrup, Elisabeth A 13       
       27.40    27.24    27.91    27.14                                    
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                1:50.77    1:53.52   14  
     1) Hess, Rachael S 13              2) Easteadt, Nora E 14            
     3) Wengrowski, Sullivan L 13       4) Rogers, Vivian N 13            
       27.97    29.23    28.25    28.07                                    
 
Event 352  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:37.49    1:38.80   32  
     1) Ray, Yash 14                    2) Turner, Seth M 13              
     3) Hopkins, Christian S 14         4) Sargent, Liam Q 14             
       24.58    25.02    25.29    23.91                                    
  2 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:41.27    1:39.34   26  
     1) Khatib, Adam 14                 2) Zimmerman, Bobby B 13          
     3) Carlson, Hunter 13              4) Park, Noel J 13                
       24.89    25.10    25.92    23.43                                    
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:42.22    1:41.62   24  
     1) Sahaida, Jack T 14              2) Stratton-brown, James D 14     
     3) Baldwin, Dalton M 14            4) Corson, Chadd R 14             
       24.68    27.95    26.09    22.90                                    
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:46.58    1:42.04   22  
     1) Antolis, Nicholas A 14          2) Tye, Harry I 14                
     3) Whitmore, Kory E 14             4) Keener, Declan T 13            
       26.31    26.28    25.20    24.25                                    
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:05.60    2:01.86   20  
     1) Smith, Gavin S 13               2) Strohl, Aidan c 13             
     3) Snavely, Austin J 13            4) Emrick, Sebastian N 13         
       30.60  1:03.98    27.28                                             
 
Event 353  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:35.18    1:39.69   32  
     1) Rickert, Marlee 16              2) Kahn, Shelby C 16              
     3) Gring, Cameron 17               4) Brown, Becca M 18              
       25.35    24.97    24.42    24.95                                    
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:40.00    1:43.05   26  
     1) Drabick, Emily K 17             2) Feiertag, Greta A 16           
     3) Ehrnfeldt, Megan E 15           4) Strunk, Skye R 16              
       26.14    26.53    25.89    24.49                                    
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                1:40.27    1:44.91   24  
     1) Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen M 16    2) Noll, Brandi M 18              
     3) Bitting, Kaitlyn B 15           4) Wasielevski, Caroline 17       
       26.55    26.81    25.72    25.83                                    
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:39.48    1:45.63   22  
     1) McFadden, Julie E 18            2) Malmstrom, Abbey M 15          
     3) Howard, Tori A 15               4) Bousum, Grace D 16             
       26.41    26.35    26.97    25.90                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         1:43.88    1:46.51   20  
     1) Blake, Lindsay M 15             2) Collin, Ava M 15               
     3) Noble, Grace K 15               4) Yuan, Allison M 16             
       27.23    26.58    27.07    25.63                                    
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                1:46.21    1:46.99   18  
     1) Foight, Maggie 17               2) Downs, Olivia M 16             
     3) Rouleau, Emily 15               4) Bradburn, Amalia H 16          
       26.93    27.40    26.78    25.88                                    
  7 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:44.35    1:47.67   14  
     1) Ritter, Sarah G 15              2) Pappas, Penelope E 15          
     3) McKenrick, Ally G 15            4) McCarthy, Sarah 15             
       26.01    26.56    27.86    27.24                                    
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          1:51.93    1:49.92    9  
     1) Tyson, Madison M 16             2) Bergey, Zora V 15              
     3) Clark, Julia M 15               4) Goudie, Erin R 15              
       27.78    28.21    27.49    26.44                                    
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                1:49.77    1:49.92    9  
     1) Fisher, Sarah G 15              2) Moyer, Erin 17                 
     3) Wasielevski, Sarah 15           4) Hardick, Clara E 15            
       27.29    28.18    26.67    27.78                                    
 10 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:42.31    1:55.66    6  
     1) Regan, Katie M 16               2) Nsereko, Sara 13               
     3) Bedekar, Shruti V 14            4) Shannon, Caroline G 14         
       28.53    28.74    28.60    29.79                                    
 11 West Chester Area YMCA  'B'                       1:48.59    2:01.73    4  
     1) Chotkowski, Lexi A 14           2) Zebluim, Anya E 13             
     3) Schuster, Ciara E 14            4) Spoors, Paige C 14             
       28.87    32.30    30.97    29.59                                    
 12 West Chester Area YMCA  'C'                       1:51.21    2:05.40    2  
     1) Skii, Lauren A 14               2) Krauss, Rachel M 15            
     3) Ackerman, Charlotte M 13        4) Ashlock, Taylor M 14           
       31.61    30.71    34.34    28.74                                    
 -- Reading and Berks County YMCA  'E'                1:50.83         NS  
 
Event 354  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:28.88    1:30.63   32  
     1) Hopkins, Matthew K 17           2) Kim, Stanley T 15              
     3) Noone, Tommy W 17               4) Burns, Brendan A 17            
       22.68    23.75    23.44    20.76                                    
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                1:30.52    1:30.81   26  
     1) Sherk, Zachary 16               2) Valeriano, Max 17              
     3) Cunningham, Joshua L 15         4) McCurley, Aiden 16             
       23.36    22.94    22.85    21.66                                    
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:32.39    1:31.37   24  
     1) Tye, Oliver J 17                2) Morris, Justin T 16            
     3) Santos, Jacob D 16              4) Shirk, Roanoke R 16            
       23.44    23.79    23.19    20.95                                    
  4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'A'                  1:32.89    1:34.09   22  
     1) Hussin, Jack G 16               2) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15        
     3) Laing, Sean P 17                4) Schwartz, Mitchell R 17        
       23.39    23.68    23.37    23.65                                    
  5 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                1:38.69    1:36.38   20  
     1) Becker, Eric T 15               2) Eisenbrown, Brycen N 15        
     3) Seymour, Jayden W 15            4)                                
       24.23    24.11    24.01    24.03                                    
  6 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team  'B'                  1:39.07    1:36.80   18  
     1) Laing, Cory A 17                2) Harth, Ryan M 16               
     3) Carnevale, Will P 17            4) Semisch, Jared C 15            
       24.29    24.12    23.97    24.42                                    
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                1:36.38    1:37.33   14  
     1) Hebel, Evan M 15                2) Monaghan, Justin T 18          
     3) Peterson, Jackson 15            4) Moser, Daniel B 17             
       24.34    24.47    24.94    23.58                                    
  8 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                       1:36.07    1:39.43   10  
     1) Sherlock, Jon Z 16              2) Bonsall, Michael 17            
     3) Cronauer, PJ 15                 4) Graff, Brett M 17              
       25.09    24.98    24.72    24.64                                    
  9 West Chester Area YMCA  'B'                       1:40.56    1:53.12    8  
     1) Hickey, Andrew 17               2) Hefferan, Gavin 13             
     3) Sha, Stanley 13                 4) Ye, Christopher 17             
       27.05    27.02    29.69    29.36                                    
 -- Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                1:44.28         NS