Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 07:33 PM
             Monroe Championship 2018-2019 - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019             
        Penn-Del Swimming League - USA Approved, Sanction #: MA 1930 AP        
                         Hosted by Pocono Family YMCA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:24.82      2/2014 Bloomsburg Area YMCA, Bloomsburg-PA        
                         T Betts, A Reck, T Neff, M Morris                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:24.58    1:31.83   32  
     1) Elbeltagy, Allaa 7              2) Bartholomew, Charli 8          
     3) Kepner, Madelyn 8               4) Kepner, Kaley 8                
  2 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        1:47.21    1:49.76   26  
     1) Johnson, Alexandra 7            2) Rath, Meghan 7                 
     3) Schalk, Emma 8                  4) Fried, Mackenzie 6             
 -- Freeland YMCA  'A'                                1:50.80         DQ  
     1) Rodgers, Katie 7                2) Yamulla, Marissa 8             
     3) Maryzc, Mila 6                  4) Denke, Kelly 8                 
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:17.16    2/4/2018 Bloomsburg Area YMCA, Bloomsburg-PA        
                         N Stine, C Moore, B Moore, R Grayson              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        1:34.09    1:31.35   32  
     1) Teaman, Logan 8                 2) Agnello, Andraye 7             
     3) Cholish, Leo B 8                4) Wilson, Gannon 6               
  2 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:35.49    1:33.15   26  
     1) Amato, Anthony 6                2) Amato, James 8                 
     3) Mentzer, Owen 8                 4) O'Brien, Quin 7                
  3 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:56.25    1:41.27   24  
     1) Jacobi, Austin 8                2) Zheng, Aiden 7                 
     3) Delaney, Ben 7                  4) Hammonds, Lucas 8              
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:35.00    1:44.59   22  
     1) O'Neal, Hunter 8                2) Gorbey, James 8                
     3) Frey, Josiah 8                  4) Kurian, Charlie 6              
 -- Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Kapmeyer, William 7             2) Ayala, Jordan 8                
     3) Kamide, Caleb 8                 4) Acevedo, Evan 8                
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:19.37   2/19/2012 Hazleton YMCA, Hazleton-PA                 
                         K Reznick, S Maue, H Sanko, M Yannes              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        2:47.89    2:37.44   32  
     1) Zabiegala, Veronica 10          2) Kaszuba, Eva 10                
     3) Mariucci, Gianna 10             4) Kearney, Reagan 10             
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         2:47.51    2:48.04   26  
     1) Fagan, Samantha 9               2) Diehl, Lucy 10                 
     3) Bobrowsky, Rylee 10             4) Czech, Zoe 9                   
  3 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                2:51.16    2:49.16   24  
     1) Ochs, Lia M 9                   2) Geiger, Madison 10             
     3) Geiger, Alexandra 10            4) Malaga, Ashley 10              
  4 Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT    2:58.04   22  
     1) Poepperling, Sadahlia 9         2) Agnello, Audrey 10             
     3) Schaefer, Emma 10               4) James, Grace 9                 
  5 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           3:20.60    3:18.18   20  
     1) Porcano, Lucy 10                2) Nicholson, Natalia 9           
     3) Johns, Victoria 10              4) Gardina, Mia 9                 
  6 Freeland YMCA  'B'                                3:23.70    3:20.40   18  
     1) Marycz, Nadya 9                 2) Leonard, Taryn 10              
     3) Caldwell, Rebecca 10            4) Washko, Georgia 10             
 
Event 104  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:14.99   2/10/2013 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono-PA            2:45.50    2:40.60   16  
  2 Mariucci, Gianna          10 GSY                  2:40.17    2:41.95   13  
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 29.39    2/8/2015 Victoria A Fenn, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Reagan           10 GSY                    34.69      34.27   16  
  2 Fagan, Samantha            9 Bloomsburg-PA          35.85      35.15   13  
  3 Washko, Georgia           10 Freeland-PA            37.41      36.53   12  
  4 Schaefer, Emma            10 GSY                    36.65      36.77   11  
  5 Caldwell, Rebecca         10 Freeland-PA            38.67      37.45   10  
  6 Geiger, Madison           10 Freeland-PA            38.39      38.36    9  
  7 Davies, Tianni             9 Bloomsburg-PA          39.01      38.41    7  
  8 Golla, Grace               9 Bloomsburg-PA          42.38      38.68    5  
  9 Johns, Victoria           10 Pocono-PA              39.98      39.50    4  
 10 Rumyantseva, Angelina      9 GSY                    46.42      41.23    3  
 11 Whitebread, Emma           9 Bloomsburg-PA          43.19      41.94    2  
 12 Nicholson, Natalia         9 Pocono-PA              42.17      42.30    1  
 13 Lucht, Gracie              9 Schuykill-PA           41.88      42.43  
 14 Beishline, Amelia          9 Bloomsburg-PA          43.71      42.44  
 15 Marycz, Nadya              9 Freeland-PA            45.03      42.93  
 16 Gardina, Mia               9 Pocono-PA              44.20      45.46  
 17 Porcano, Lucy             10 Pocono-PA              47.43      46.70  
 18 Pollock, Zoe               9 Freeland-PA            51.13      47.72  
 19 Leonard, Taryn            10 Freeland-PA            48.30      49.14  
 
Event 106  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 15.64      2/2014 Ryleigh Collins, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kepner, Madelyn            8 Bloomsburg-PA          17.65      17.51   16  
  2 Bartholomew, Charli        8 Bloomsburg-PA          17.83      18.04   13  
  3 Villafuerte, Pauline       8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        20.30      18.08   12  
  4 Wakuluk, Maya              8 Pocono-PA              18.08      18.17   11  
  5 Smulligan, Carlee          8 Schuykill-PA           19.71      18.54   10  
  6 Urban, Adelaide            8 Schuykill-PA           18.23      18.56    9  
  7 Kepner, Kaley              8 Bloomsburg-PA          17.58      18.78    7  
  8 Yamulla, Marissa           8 Freeland-PA               NT      19.34    5  
  9 Jie, Valentine             8 Pocono-PA              21.17      19.55    4  
 10 Elbeltagy, Allaa           7 Bloomsburg-PA          20.45      19.88    3  
 11 Reese, Stella              7 Bloomsburg-PA          20.04      19.94    2  
 12 Fabiano, Giovanna          8 Pocono-PA              22.51      20.67    1  
 13 Assegid, Fitsum            8 Pocono-PA              21.26      22.92  
 14 Rodgers, Katie             7 Freeland-PA            22.70      23.63  
 15 Strohl, Kensington         7 Schuykill-PA           26.12      23.98  
 16 Lucht, Lena                6 Schuykill-PA           26.36      24.28  
 17 Brutosky, Piper            7 Freeland-PA            28.16      24.30  
 18 Swab, Quinn                7 Bloomsburg-PA          23.35      25.05  
 19 Kurian, Sophia             7 Bloomsburg-PA          23.79      25.09  
 20 Fabiano, Giuliana          5 Pocono-PA              23.60      26.86  
 21 Swarts, Madeleine          6 GSY                    35.02      28.38  
 22 Schlifka, Serafina         6 Wilkes-Barre-PA        24.43      29.06  
 23 Morris, Grace              8 Bloomsburg-PA          25.99      30.98  
 24 Fried, Mackenzie           6 GSY                    30.68      30.99  
 25 Dorneman, Alaina           6 Freeland-PA            31.14      32.05  
 26 Willis, Kendra             7 Schuykill-PA           37.01      32.32  
 27 Bush, Rylie                6 Schuykill-PA           32.33      32.69  
 28 Mackowski, Paulina         7 Pocono-PA              28.59      33.01  
 
Event 107  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 15.11      2/2014 Cyrus Olsen, GrScranton-Pa                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Josiah               8 Bloomsburg-PA          17.30      16.66   16  
  2 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     8 Pocono-PA              18.43      16.81   13  
  3 Mentzer, Owen              8 Schuykill-PA           16.26      17.28   12  
  4 Wilson, Gannon             6 GSY                    19.27      17.45   11  
  5 Amato, James               8 Schuykill-PA           18.75      17.87   10  
  6 Amato, Anthony             6 Schuykill-PA           19.28      17.92    9  
  7 Tomaszewski, Oliver        7 Pocono-PA              19.13      20.04    7  
  8 O'Neal, Hunter             8 Bloomsburg-PA          20.17      20.10    5  
  9 Bolesta, Vance             7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.54      20.75    4  
 10 Gorbey, James              8 Bloomsburg-PA          20.95      20.79    3  
 11 Soja, Kacper               7 Pocono-PA              20.22      20.88    2  
 12 Bobeck, James              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.27      21.22    1  
 13 Cholish, Leo B             8 GSY                    23.93      21.40  
 14 Jacobi, Austin             8 Pocono-PA              27.41      22.38  
 15 Kurian, Charlie            6 Bloomsburg-PA          23.64      22.96  
 16 Kapmeyer, William          7 GSY                    22.49      23.03  
 17 Donovan, Ethan             7 GSY                    23.36      23.57  
 18 Brewer, Hudson             7 Bloomsburg-PA          26.47      23.60  
 19 DeVita, Andrew             8 Pocono-PA              22.26      23.62  
 20 Porcano, Jackson           8 Pocono-PA              24.18      23.79  
 21 O'Brien, Quin              7 Schuykill-PA           24.97      23.85  
 22 Hammonds, Lucas            8 Pocono-PA              23.97      23.90  
 23 Urban, Henry               6 Schuykill-PA           25.44      24.34  
 24 Malloy, George             8 GSY                    26.80      24.95  
 25 Zheng, Aiden               7 Pocono-PA              26.02      25.54  
 26 Schaefer, Ben              6 GSY                    25.74      26.48  
 27 Hostetter, Booker          5 Schuykill-PA           29.18      28.19  
 28 Jie, Max                   6 Pocono-PA              27.48      29.49  
 29 McHenry, Isaac             6 Bloomsburg-PA          28.28      29.97  
 30 Assegid, Luel              6 Pocono-PA              34.24      31.19  
 31 Delaney, Ben               7 Pocono-PA              27.09      31.46  
 32 Tranguch, Jase             5 Freeland-PA            34.31      34.73  
 33 Wonchalk, Kane             6 Schuykill-PA           40.83      36.12  
 34 Bolesta, Noah              5 Wilkes-Barre-PA        35.98      36.59  
 35 Miller, Austin             7 Freeland-PA            32.21      37.11  
 36 Hertzog, Benjamin          8 Schuykill-PA           35.91      39.07  
 
Event 108  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 34.06        2014 Madison Dando, Hazelton-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono-PA              40.89      40.35   16  
  2 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono-PA              42.07      41.45   13  
  3 Fagan, Samantha            9 Bloomsburg-PA          40.50      42.47   12  
  4 Zabiegala, Veronica       10 GSY                    41.65      42.50   11  
  5 James, Grace               9 GSY                    41.83      42.81   10  
  6 Ochs, Lia M                9 Freeland-PA            42.02      43.80    9  
  7 Davies, Tianni             9 Bloomsburg-PA          42.89      43.82    7  
  8 Fegley, Zofia             10 Schuykill-PA           43.48      44.87    5  
  9 Bobrowsky, Rylee          10 Bloomsburg-PA          43.71      45.16    4  
 10 O'Brien, Eila              9 Schuykill-PA           47.00      46.13    3  
 11 Poepperling, Sadahlia      9 GSY                    47.68      47.25    2  
 12 Rumyantseva, Angelina      9 GSY                    55.62      48.42    1  
 13 Whitebread, Emma           9 Bloomsburg-PA          44.83      49.23  
 14 Washko, Georgia           10 Freeland-PA            48.25      49.78  
 15 Beishline, Amelia          9 Bloomsburg-PA          51.21      50.14  
 16 Toniatti, Alexa            9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        52.89      52.00  
 17 Gardina, Mia               9 Pocono-PA              53.94      52.17  
 18 Leonard, Taryn            10 Freeland-PA            50.77      52.81  
 19 Lucht, Gracie              9 Schuykill-PA           50.93      52.84  
 20 Porcano, Lucy             10 Pocono-PA            1:05.43    1:04.10  
 
Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 18.57        2014 Madison Gillan, POCONO PIRANHAS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schalk, Emma               8 GSY                    21.59      21.23   16  
  2 Smulligan, Carlee          8 Schuykill-PA           22.03      21.61   13  
  3 Kepner, Kaley              8 Bloomsburg-PA          22.26      21.92   12  
  4 Yamulla, Marissa           8 Freeland-PA            22.02      22.93   11  
  5 Urban, Adelaide            8 Schuykill-PA           22.77      23.24   10  
  6 Elbeltagy, Allaa           7 Bloomsburg-PA          21.97      23.69    8  
  6 Fabiano, Giovanna          8 Pocono-PA              22.62      23.69    8  
  8 Jie, Valentine             8 Pocono-PA              26.24      23.82    5  
  9 Rodgers, Katie             7 Freeland-PA            24.80      25.49    4  
 10 Denke, Kelly               8 Freeland-PA            29.82      26.13    3  
 11 Johnson, Alexandra         7 GSY                    25.28      26.86    2  
 12 Morris, Grace              8 Bloomsburg-PA          27.22      27.18    1  
 13 Maryzc, Mila               6 Freeland-PA            28.00      27.20  
 14 Strohl, Kensington         7 Schuykill-PA           32.96      27.77  
 15 Lucht, Lena                6 Schuykill-PA           31.07      29.14  
 16 Brutosky, Piper            7 Freeland-PA            28.60      29.25  
 17 Fabiano, Giuliana          5 Pocono-PA              28.18      30.00  
 18 Swab, Quinn                7 Bloomsburg-PA          29.81      30.43  
 19 Fried, Mackenzie           6 GSY                    31.99      30.72  
 20 Dorneman, Alaina           6 Freeland-PA            32.58      31.22  
 21 Willis, Kendra             7 Schuykill-PA           30.43      31.73  
 22 Mackowski, Paulina         7 Pocono-PA              34.08      33.08  
 23 Bush, Rylie                6 Schuykill-PA           33.42      35.52  
 -- Kurian, Sophia             7 Bloomsburg-PA          26.20         DQ  
 -- Schlifka, Serafina         6 Wilkes-Barre-PA        25.64         DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 18.00   2/10/2013 Brady M Madden, Bloomsburg-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Anthony             6 Schuykill-PA           21.77      20.82   16  
  2 Teaman, Logan              8 GSY                    20.72      20.94   13  
  3 Tomaszewski, Oliver        7 Pocono-PA              22.52      22.35   12  
  4 Jacobi, Austin             8 Pocono-PA              23.20      23.80   11  
  5 Brewer, Hudson             7 Bloomsburg-PA          27.73      25.19   10  
  6 Bobeck, James              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        23.89      25.34    9  
  7 Ayala, Jordan              8 GSY                    24.85      25.53    7  
  8 Soja, Kacper               7 Pocono-PA              27.88      25.64    5  
  9 O'Neal, Hunter             8 Bloomsburg-PA          22.61      25.68    4  
 10 Porcano, Jackson           8 Pocono-PA              26.70     J26.99    2  
 10 Zheng, Aiden               7 Pocono-PA              30.38     J27.31    2  
 10 Acevedo, Evan              8 GSY                    27.12     J27.41    2  
 13 Hammonds, Lucas            8 Pocono-PA              28.32      27.48  
 14 Kapmeyer, William          7 GSY                    27.34      28.22  
 15 Hostetter, Booker          5 Schuykill-PA           30.76      29.43  
 16 McHenry, Isaac             6 Bloomsburg-PA          30.56      29.89  
 17 Malloy, George             8 GSY                    32.93      31.09  
 18 Urban, Henry               6 Schuykill-PA           31.83      31.64  
 19 Kurian, Charlie            6 Bloomsburg-PA          31.57      31.88  
 20 Schaefer, Ben              6 GSY                    29.94      35.88  
 21 Bolesta, Noah              5 Wilkes-Barre-PA        35.27      36.59  
 22 Tranguch, Jase             5 Freeland-PA            38.38      38.43  
 23 Hertzog, Benjamin          8 Schuykill-PA           39.72      42.45  
 24 Wonchalk, Kane             6 Schuykill-PA           48.16      44.92  
 25 Delaney, Ben               7 Pocono-PA              33.91      46.57  
 26 Miller, Austin             7 Freeland-PA            43.48      46.86  
 -- Assegid, Luel              6 Pocono-PA              38.22         DQ  
 -- Donovan, Ethan             7 GSY                    30.93         DQ  
 -- Jie, Max                   6 Pocono-PA              27.69         DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 37.98   1/31/2016 Trinity Neff, Bloomsburg-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaszuba, Eva              10 GSY                    40.18      40.82   16  
  2 Diehl, Lucy               10 Bloomsburg-PA          45.14      44.69   13  
  3 Mariucci, Gianna          10 GSY                       NT      46.20   12  
  4 Johns, Victoria           10 Pocono-PA              51.46      47.85   11  
  5 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono-PA              45.44      48.05   10  
  6 Golla, Grace               9 Bloomsburg-PA          50.53      49.35    9  
  7 Zabiegala, Veronica       10 GSY                    48.87      49.38    7  
  8 Agnello, Audrey           10 GSY                    49.76      50.53    5  
  9 Geiger, Madison           10 Freeland-PA            51.45      53.51    4  
 10 Nicholson, Natalia         9 Pocono-PA              55.91      54.20    3  
 11 Beishline, Amelia          9 Bloomsburg-PA          58.60      56.95    2  
 12 O'Brien, Eila              9 Schuykill-PA         1:03.08      59.28    1  
 13 Leonard, Taryn            10 Freeland-PA          1:00.35    1:01.72  
 14 Lucht, Gracie              9 Schuykill-PA         1:04.15    1:03.45  
 15 Marycz, Nadya              9 Freeland-PA               NT    1:05.41  
 16 Toniatti, Alexa            9 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:08.58    1:06.53  
 -- Pollock, Zoe               9 Freeland-PA          1:04.91         DQ  
 
Event 112  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 21.04   2/19/2012 Molly I Gould, Hazleton-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Charli        8 Bloomsburg-PA          24.15      24.69   16  
  2 Villafuerte, Pauline       8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        24.21      25.86   13  
  3 Reese, Stella              7 Bloomsburg-PA          27.52      27.60   12  
  4 Fabiano, Giovanna          8 Pocono-PA              24.63      28.30   11  
  5 Rath, Meghan               7 GSY                    28.33      28.51   10  
  6 Assegid, Fitsum            8 Pocono-PA              31.11      31.11    9  
  7 Strohl, Kensington         7 Schuykill-PA           42.45      37.67    7  
  8 Rodgers, Katie             7 Freeland-PA               NT      41.48    5  
  9 Denke, Kelly               8 Freeland-PA            39.28      41.52    4  
 10 Swab, Quinn                7 Bloomsburg-PA          37.13      43.99    3  
 11 Mackowski, Paulina         7 Pocono-PA              48.36      50.59    2  
 -- Dorneman, Alaina           6 Freeland-PA               NT         DQ  
 -- Fabiano, Giuliana          5 Pocono-PA              30.85         DQ  
 
Event 113  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 19.45   1/31/2016 Blaise Sadowski, Hazleton-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolesta, Vance             7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        26.44      26.70   16  
  2 Agnello, Andraye           7 GSY                    25.17      27.04   13  
  3 DeVita, Andrew             8 Pocono-PA              26.80      28.61   12  
  4 Gorbey, James              8 Bloomsburg-PA          28.36      28.94   11  
  5 Tranguch, Lucas            8 Freeland-PA            30.32      30.47   10  
  6 Donovan, Ethan             7 GSY                    31.83      32.11    9  
  7 Zheng, Aiden               7 Pocono-PA              34.07      32.43    7  
  8 Jie, Max                   6 Pocono-PA              34.92      36.85    5  
 -- Miller, Austin             7 Freeland-PA            41.60         DQ  
 -- Tranguch, Jase             5 Freeland-PA          1:11.64         DQ  
 -- Cholish, Leo B             8 GSY                    26.82         DQ  
 
Event 114  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:14.93        2014 Sierra Gillan, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono-PA            1:09.36    1:10.45#  16  
  2 Geiger, Alexandra         10 Freeland-PA          1:27.88    1:37.29   13  
  3 Kearney, Reagan           10 GSY                  1:41.01    1:37.41   12  
 
Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 36.00        2014 Ryleigh Collins, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kepner, Madelyn            8 Bloomsburg-PA          39.57      38.68   16  
  2 Schalk, Emma               8 GSY                    41.85      38.95   13  
  3 Villafuerte, Pauline       8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        43.38      39.73   12  
  4 Urban, Adelaide            8 Schuykill-PA           38.56      42.30   11  
  5 Wakuluk, Maya              8 Pocono-PA              40.61      42.35   10  
  6 Kepner, Kaley              8 Bloomsburg-PA             NT      42.95    9  
  7 Elbeltagy, Allaa           7 Bloomsburg-PA          46.10      45.84    7  
  8 Yamulla, Marissa           8 Freeland-PA            49.35      46.27    5  
  9 Reese, Stella              7 Bloomsburg-PA          46.78      46.73    4  
 10 Johnson, Alexandra         7 GSY                    52.44      47.37    3  
 11 Morris, Grace              8 Bloomsburg-PA          58.93      52.39    2  
 12 Maryzc, Mila               6 Freeland-PA            55.86      57.36    1  
 13 Brutosky, Piper            7 Freeland-PA          1:02.39      58.58  
 14 Kurian, Sophia             7 Bloomsburg-PA          57.88    1:04.10  
 15 Swarts, Madeleine          6 GSY                  1:31.46    1:08.20  
 16 Bush, Rylie                6 Schuykill-PA         1:18.45    1:18.61  
 17 Schlifka, Serafina         6 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:02.17    1:20.98  
 18 Willis, Kendra             7 Schuykill-PA         1:29.00    1:22.19  
 
Event 116  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 34.04    2/3/2018 Grayson Reck, Bloomsburg-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Josiah               8 Bloomsburg-PA          37.23      36.60   16  
  2 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     8 Pocono-PA              36.29      37.19   13  
  3 Mentzer, Owen              8 Schuykill-PA           37.76      38.23   12  
  4 Teaman, Logan              8 GSY                    38.02      38.38   11  
  5 Amato, James               8 Schuykill-PA           41.74      40.36   10  
  6 Tomaszewski, Oliver        7 Pocono-PA              44.09      43.25    9  
  7 Wilson, Gannon             6 GSY                       NT      45.88    7  
  8 Acevedo, Evan              8 GSY                    51.25      46.08    5  
  9 Kamide, Caleb              8 GSY                    45.11      46.64    4  
 10 Bolesta, Vance             7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        48.99      46.78    3  
 11 O'Neal, Hunter             8 Bloomsburg-PA          46.14      47.83    2  
 12 Soja, Kacper               7 Pocono-PA                 NT      50.79    1  
 13 Jacobi, Austin             8 Pocono-PA                 NT      50.91  
 14 Tranguch, Lucas            8 Freeland-PA            50.77      51.74  
 15 Hammonds, Lucas            8 Pocono-PA              53.43      51.91  
 16 O'Brien, Quin              7 Schuykill-PA           50.99      52.29  
 17 Porcano, Jackson           8 Pocono-PA              54.37      55.89  
 18 Malloy, George             8 GSY                  1:01.56    1:01.45  
 19 Schaefer, Ben              6 GSY                       NT    1:03.90  
 20 Brewer, Hudson             7 Bloomsburg-PA          59.84    1:09.87  
 21 McHenry, Isaac             6 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    1:14.18  
 22 Assegid, Luel              6 Pocono-PA            1:11.88    1:18.38  
 23 Bolesta, Noah              5 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:31.12    1:20.81  
 24 Hertzog, Benjamin          8 Schuykill-PA         1:29.81    1:40.97  
 
Event 117  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:02.87   2/10/2013 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono-PA            1:14.97    1:13.85   16  
  2 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono-PA            1:20.93    1:19.19   13  
  3 Ochs, Lia M                9 Freeland-PA          1:20.26    1:21.02   12  
  4 Czech, Zoe                 9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:24.74    1:21.41   11  
  5 Fegley, Zofia             10 Schuykill-PA         1:27.35    1:22.86   10  
  6 Malaga, Ashley            10 Freeland-PA          1:24.33    1:23.00    9  
  7 James, Grace               9 GSY                  1:24.69    1:25.71    7  
  8 Bobrowsky, Rylee          10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:28.45    1:30.72    5  
  9 Whitebread, Emma           9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:36.75    1:33.20    4  
 10 Agnello, Audrey           10 GSY                  1:38.58    1:42.28    3  
 11 Gardina, Mia               9 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:44.96    2  
 12 Rumyantseva, Angelina      9 GSY                  1:42.42    1:45.20    1  
 13 Porcano, Lucy             10 Pocono-PA            1:49.07    1:45.84  
 
Event 118  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:16.03    2/3/2018 Marina Gasgonia, POCONO PIRANHAS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono-PA            1:38.15    1:27.41   16  
  2 Fagan, Samantha            9 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    1:31.47   13  
  3 Poepperling, Sadahlia      9 GSY                  1:54.43    1:44.03   12  
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:22.32   1/31/2016 Trinity Neff, Bloomsburg-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono-PA            1:20.30    1:21.59#  16  
  2 Kaszuba, Eva              10 GSY                       NT    1:29.24   13  
  3 Diehl, Lucy               10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:39.55    1:38.87   12  
  4 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono-PA            1:39.63    1:40.13   11  
  5 Agnello, Audrey           10 GSY                  1:55.72    1:45.44   10  
  6 Czech, Zoe                 9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:48.27    1:46.54    9  
  7 Golla, Grace               9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:50.08    1:48.65    7  
  8 Geiger, Madison           10 Freeland-PA          1:50.68    1:57.64    5  
  9 Pollock, Zoe               9 Freeland-PA               NT    2:15.36    4  
 
Event 120  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 17.63        2014 Ryleigh Collins, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kepner, Madelyn            8 Bloomsburg-PA          20.88      21.02   16  
  2 Schalk, Emma               8 GSY                    23.53      21.21   13  
  3 Wakuluk, Maya              8 Pocono-PA              20.65      21.45   12  
  4 Smulligan, Carlee          8 Schuykill-PA           24.07      23.63   11  
  5 Rath, Meghan               7 GSY                    23.69      24.57   10  
  6 Bartholomew, Charli        8 Bloomsburg-PA          22.21      25.68    9  
  7 Jie, Valentine             8 Pocono-PA              24.99      27.83    7  
  8 Assegid, Fitsum            8 Pocono-PA              28.07      29.65    5  
  9 Maryzc, Mila               6 Freeland-PA            31.26      30.58    4  
 10 Swarts, Madeleine          6 GSY                       NT      35.17    3  
 11 Lucht, Lena                6 Schuykill-PA           46.00      39.96    2  
 
Event 121  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 17.05   2/10/2013 Brady M Madden, Bloomsburg-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     8 Pocono-PA              18.11      19.80   16  
  2 Wilson, Gannon             6 GSY                    22.03      20.18   13  
  3 Teaman, Logan              8 GSY                    20.79      24.27   12  
  4 Cholish, Leo B             8 GSY                    29.45      24.76   11  
  5 Ayala, Jordan              8 GSY                    29.63      27.43   10  
  6 Agnello, Andraye           7 GSY                    28.30      27.68    9  
  7 DeVita, Andrew             8 Pocono-PA                 NT      30.30    7  
  8 Kamide, Caleb              8 GSY                       NT      32.21    5  
 -- Frey, Josiah               8 Bloomsburg-PA          20.39         DQ  
 -- Tranguch, Lucas            8 Freeland-PA            31.97         DQ  
 -- Bobeck, James              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        29.87         DQ  
 
Event 122  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 31.17   2/10/2013 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono-PA              40.94      41.57   16  
  2 Schaefer, Emma            10 GSY                    45.74      45.98   13  
  3 Malaga, Ashley            10 Freeland-PA            47.17      47.62   12  
  4 Johns, Victoria           10 Pocono-PA              50.04      48.29   11  
  5 Bobrowsky, Rylee          10 Bloomsburg-PA          47.49      48.42   10  
  6 Fegley, Zofia             10 Schuykill-PA           44.68      50.35    9  
  7 Davies, Tianni             9 Bloomsburg-PA          49.58      52.41    7  
  8 O'Brien, Eila              9 Schuykill-PA           52.72      56.06    5  
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:14.09   1/31/2016 Ryleigh Collins, POCONO PIRANHAS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 Pocono-PA            1:12.58    1:14.19   16  
  2 Mariucci, Gianna          10 GSY                  1:27.14    1:26.18   13  
  3 Diehl, Lucy               10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:26.03    1:26.81   12  
  4 Kaszuba, Eva              10 GSY                  1:29.86    1:27.48   11  
  5 Zabiegala, Veronica       10 GSY                  1:34.74    1:34.35   10  
  6 Geiger, Alexandra         10 Freeland-PA          1:31.74    1:34.63    9  
  7 Caldwell, Rebecca         10 Freeland-PA          1:36.75    1:40.80    7  
  8 Nicholson, Natalia         9 Pocono-PA            1:50.05    1:48.36    5  
  9 Toniatti, Alexa            9 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:11.94    2:07.37    4  
 -- Kearney, Reagan           10 GSY                  1:33.58         DQ  
 
Event 124  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:13.27        2014 Pocono Family YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         K Hosko, M Tassinari, M Gillan, R Collins         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:23.73    1:29.15   32  
     1) Jie, Valentine 8                2) Fabiano, Giovanna 8            
     3) Assegid, Fitsum 8               4) Wakuluk, Maya 8                
  2 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:30.85    1:34.63   26  
     1) Smulligan, Carlee 8             2) Lucht, Lena 6                  
     3) Strohl, Kensington 7            4) Urban, Adelaide 8              
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:33.17    1:42.06   24  
     1) Swab, Quinn 7                   2) Morris, Grace 8                
     3) Kurian, Sophia 7                4) Reese, Stella 7                
  4 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        1:40.70    1:46.03   22  
     1) Swarts, Madeleine 6             2) Fried, Mackenzie 6             
     3) Johnson, Alexandra 7            4) Rath, Meghan 7                 
 -- Freeland YMCA  'A'                                1:36.65   X1:56.49  
     1) Maryzc, Mila 6                  2) Brutosky, Piper 7              
     3) Dorneman, Alaina 6              4) Denke, Kelly 8                 
 
Event 125  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:12.32    2/3/2018 Bloomsburg Area YMCA, Bloomsburg-Pa        
                         B Moore, J Josiah, N Stine, C More                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:19.99    1:17.59   32  
     1) Amato, James 8                  2) O'Brien, Quin 7                
     3) Mentzer, Owen 8                 4) Amato, Anthony 6               
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:24.51    1:20.66   26  
     1) Tomaszewski, Oliver 7           2) Soja, Kacper 7                 
     3) DeVita, Andrew 8                4) DePete-McMahon, Hayden 8       
  3 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        1:26.46    1:29.63   22  
     1) Kamide, Caleb 8                 2) Acevedo, Evan 8                
     3) Ayala, Jordan 8                 4) Agnello, Andraye 7             
  4 Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT    1:44.54   20  
     1) Kapmeyer, William 7             2) Schaefer, Ben 6                
     3) Donovan, Ethan 7                4) Malloy, George 8               
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:46.39    1:49.56   18  
     1) Brewer, Hudson 7                2) McHenry, Isaac 6               
     3) Kurian, Charlie 6               4) Gorbey, James 8                
  6 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                           1:59.88    2:02.20   24  
     1) Porcano, Jackson 8              2) Assegid, Luel 6                
     3) Jie, Max 6                      4) Delaney, Ben 7                 
 
Event 126  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:09.56        2014 Hazleton YMCA, Hazleton-PA                 
                         M Gould, S Hunsinger, R Wagner, M Dando           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           2:17.05    2:18.21   32  
     1) Wolbert, Sydney R 10            2) Hubbs, Camille 10              
     3) Exil, Kayla 10                  4) Hoffman, Caitlin 10            
  2 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                2:22.78    2:31.06   26  
     1) Geiger, Alexandra 10            2) Washko, Georgia 10             
     3) Malaga, Ashley 10               4) Ochs, Lia M 9                  
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         2:48.59    2:42.66   24  
     1) Golla, Grace 9                  2) Beishline, Amelia 9            
     3) Davies, Tianni 9                4) Czech, Zoe 9                   
  4 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        2:25.56    2:46.89   22  
     1) James, Grace 9                  2) Schaefer, Emma 10              
     3) Rumyantseva, Angelina 9         4) Poepperling, Sadahlia 9        
 -- Freeland YMCA  'B'                                2:46.13   X2:53.07  
     1) Pollock, Zoe 9                  2) Marycz, Nadya 9                
     3) Geiger, Madison 10              4) Caldwell, Rebecca 10           
 
Event 201  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:02.63   1/31/2016 Bloomsburg Area YMCA, Bloomsburg-PA        
                         S McHenry, D Lee, G Empie, C Reck                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         2:13.07    2:11.95   32  
     1) Fagan, Brooke 12                2) Bartholomew, Victoria 12       
     3) Bartholomew, Hannah 12          4) Howell, Adrianna 12            
  2 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              2:18.87    2:15.80   26  
     1) Sengler, Kaylee 12              2) Wonsock, Kenna P 12            
     3) Martinko, Elizabeth 11          4) Buchala, Alexa A 12            
  3 Wilkes Barre Family YMCA  'A'                     2:20.08    2:18.37   24  
     1) Lo, Bianca 12                   2) Lazinsky, Dinah 12             
     3) Betnar, Ava 11                  4) Villarosa, Adrianna 11         
  4 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                2:25.81    2:22.95   22  
     1) MacCollum, Jordyn 12            2) Tarapchak, Jana 12             
     3) Katona, Zoe 11                  4) Alcantara, Emilia 11           
  5 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           2:36.41    2:31.79   20  
     1) Hammonds, Danica 12             2) Assegid, Blain 12              
     3) Bower, Natalie 12               4) Kirby, Anna 11                 
  6 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'B'                         2:27.83    2:33.09   18  
     1) Skjoldal, Grace 12              2) Swab, Maura 11                 
     3) Stine, Allison 11               4) O'Rourke, Lindsey 12           
  7 Schuylkill YMCA  'B'                              2:39.90    2:34.26   14  
     1) Lavas, MacKenzie 12             2) Lesher, Addison H 11           
     3) Horvat, Isabella E 11           4) Scarcella, Gianna M 11         
 
Event 202  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:03.27    2/8/2015 Pocono Family YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         L Stevens, W Cerbone, J Hernandez, T Mui          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           2:20.31    2:21.54   32  
     1) Gogilashvili, Goga 11           2) Soja, Kamil 12                 
     3) Oliver, Kareem F 11             4) Peterson, Ian 11               
  2 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              2:27.72    2:28.69   26  
     1) Mentzer, Gavin G 11             2) Davis, Billy 11                
     3) Bevan, Noah V 11                4) Ryon, Turner 11                
  3 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        2:31.90    2:33.74   24  
     1) Agnello, Adrian 12              2) Laboranti, Jake 11             
     3) Bonavoglia, Anthony 11          4) Petraitis, Garek 12            
  4 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                2:33.42    2:34.29   22  
     1) Pecora, Luke 12                 2) Yakubowski, Landon 12          
     3) Rosenstock, Jay 11              4) Miller, Sam 11                 
 -- Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Sumski, Gregory 12              2) DeVitto, Michael 11            
     3) Suarez, Renzo 12                4) Arneil, Ronald 11              
 
Event 203  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:32.04    2/8/2015 Bloomsburg Area YMCA, Bloomsburg-PA        
                         B Rafel, L Zentner, R Hause, B Madden             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         2:27.02    2:29.46#  32  
     1) Welsh, Dylan 9                  2) Bennett, Casey 10              
     3) Moore, Bryce 9                  4) Reck, Grayson 9                
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'B'                         2:46.74    2:45.06   26  
     1) McHenry, Jakob M 10             2) Moore, Chase 9                 
     3) Stine, Nathan 9                 4) Elbeltagy, Adam 10             
  3 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        2:49.37    2:50.55   24  
     1) Slish, Owen 10                  2) Ayala, Royli 10                
     3) Sumski, Mason 9                 4) Donovan, Braedy 9              
  4 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              2:48.63    2:53.08   22  
     1) Page, Xavier M 9                2) Urban, Wesley 10               
     3) Sarnes, Porter 9                4) Minahan, Stephen 9             
 -- Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           3:56.27   X3:41.63  
     1) Adair, Max 9                    2) Gogilashvili, Luka 10          
     3) Mackowski, Eryk 10              4) Ogbolu, Chudi 9                
 -- Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Fried, Benjamin 9               2) Nivert, Jacob 10               
     3) Kamide, Daniel 9                4) Wilson, Sawyer 9               
 
Event 204  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:03.76    2/8/2015 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 Pocono-PA            2:05.59    2:06.90   16  
  2 Kupsky, Mary K            12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:10.64    2:10.69   13  
  3 Buchala, Alexa A          12 Schuykill-PA         2:20.28    2:19.94   12  
  4 Bartholomew, Victoria     12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:19.18    2:19.99   11  
  5 Katona, Zoe               11 Freeland-PA          2:22.62    2:26.96   10  
  6 Lo, Bianca                12 Wilkes-Barre-PA           NT    2:29.11    9  
  7 Howell, Adrianna          12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:32.35    2:29.73    7  
  8 Scarcella, Gianna M       11 Schuykill-PA         2:37.22    2:34.33    5  
  9 Horvat, Isabella E        11 Schuykill-PA         2:39.04    2:34.71    4  
 10 Lesher, Addison H         11 Schuykill-PA         2:41.73    2:43.40    3  
 11 Pettinato, Alexandra      12 GSY                  2:47.93    2:47.58    2  
 
Event 205  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:59.92   2/12/2017 Eric J Kupsky, Wilkes-Barre-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, William              12 Pocono-PA            2:20.97    2:20.50   16  
  2 Yakubowski, Landon        12 Freeland-PA          2:34.44    2:33.16   13  
  3 Bonavoglia, Anthony       11 GSY                  2:33.10    2:35.72   12  
  4 Fisher, Daniel            12 GSY                  2:43.17    2:45.91   11  
  5 Petraitis, Garek          12 GSY                  2:57.28    2:47.99   10  
  6 Filchak, Max              12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:45.57    2:49.47    9  
  7 Villafuerte, Zane         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      3:04.14    2:50.12    7  
  8 Hitchcock, Matthew        12 GSY                  2:51.02    2:53.16    5  
 
Event 206  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:11.93    2/8/2015 Woobie J Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slish, Owen               10 GSY                  2:55.41    3:07.69   16  
  2 Nivert, Jacob             10 GSY                       NT    4:05.48   13  
 
Event 207  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 25.67    2/8/2015 Margaret Walting, Wilkes-Barre-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welna, Emily R            12 Schuykill-PA           28.05      27.88   16  
  2 Kuteras, Victoria         11 Pocono-PA              28.35      28.79   13  
  3 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono-PA              29.00      28.91   12  
  4 Domermuth, Nicole A       11 Schuykill-PA           29.34      29.21   11  
  5 Halas, Rene               12 Pocono-PA              30.07      30.53   10  
  6 Villarosa, Adrianna       11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        29.61      30.76    9  
  7 Betnar, Ava               11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        30.83      31.18    7  
  8 MacCollum, Jordyn         12 Freeland-PA            32.85      31.58    5  
  9 Martinko, Elizabeth       11 Schuykill-PA           32.20      32.16    4  
 10 Lazinsky, Dinah           12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.90      32.19    3  
 11 Kirby, Anna               11 Pocono-PA              32.03      32.38    2  
 12 Sengler, Kaylee           12 Schuykill-PA           33.56      32.51    1  
 13 Lesher, Addison H         11 Schuykill-PA           35.04      33.25  
 14 Hammonds, Danica          12 Pocono-PA              34.17      33.64  
 15 Lavas, MacKenzie          12 Schuykill-PA           33.41      33.74  
 16 O'Rourke, Lindsey         12 Bloomsburg-PA          33.57      33.79  
 17 Tarapchak, Jana           12 Freeland-PA            34.19      34.07  
 18 Bower, Natalie            12 Pocono-PA              34.81      34.69  
 19 Burton, Abigail           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        35.56      35.15  
 20 Wakuluk, Ola              12 Pocono-PA              36.92      36.16  
 21 Bartel, Juliette          12 Freeland-PA            35.63      37.09  
 22 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono-PA              37.35      37.52  
 23 Skjoldal, Grace           12 Bloomsburg-PA          40.51      37.58  
 24 Principe, Isabella        11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        38.22      37.62  
 25 Daiute, Milana            12 Freeland-PA            38.18      38.40  
 26 Miller, Caitlin           11 Schuykill-PA           39.65      40.49  
 27 Dominguez, Britney        11 GSY                    49.24      47.65  
 
Event 208  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 25.06   2/10/2013 Ryan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevan, Noah V             11 Schuykill-PA           29.43      29.85   16  
  2 Nugent, Luke              12 Pocono-PA              32.37      30.61   13  
  3 Peterson, Ian             11 Pocono-PA              29.35      30.62   12  
  4 Dunham, John              12 Pocono-PA              29.72      31.19   11  
  5 Agnello, Adrian           12 GSY                    32.23      31.89   10  
  6 Naturale, Shane B         11 Pocono-PA              33.42      33.04    9  
  7 Villafuerte, Zane         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.26      33.12    7  
  8 Ryon, Turner              11 Schuykill-PA           33.34      33.70    5  
  9 Filchak, Max              12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.46      33.97    4  
 10 Santiago, Logan           11 Pocono-PA              35.02      34.01    3  
 11 Fisher, Daniel            12 GSY                    33.92      34.55    2  
 12 Davis, Billy              11 Schuykill-PA           36.94      35.95    1  
 13 Zheng, Alfred             11 Pocono-PA              37.46      36.49  
 14 Ryali, Rithwik            11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        36.44      36.51  
 15 Miller, Sam               11 Freeland-PA            38.72      36.97  
 16 Meyers, Chase Q           11 Schuykill-PA           36.27      37.20  
 17 Pecora, Luke              12 Freeland-PA            36.51      39.09  
 18 Miller, Trey              11 Schuykill-PA           42.09      39.81  
 19 Magdeburg, Liam           11 Schuykill-PA           41.24      40.45  
 20 Assegid, Enku             11 Pocono-PA              40.24      40.72  
 21 Gardina, Kieran           11 Pocono-PA              39.51      40.80  
 22 Jallepalli, Vismay        11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        51.52      55.41  
 
Event 209  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 27.38   1/31/2016 Woobie J Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reck, Grayson              9 Bloomsburg-PA          29.72      29.66   16  
  2 Laurore, Max H             9 Pocono-PA              32.07      30.80   13  
  3 Kaschak, Chase            10 Freeland-PA            34.28      34.61   12  
  4 Bolesta, Cole             10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        34.87      35.06   11  
  5 Saffer, Sean               9 Pocono-PA              35.10      35.41   10  
  6 Stine, Nathan              9 Bloomsburg-PA          34.63      35.53    9  
  7 Minahan, Stephen           9 Schuykill-PA           36.51      35.54    7  
  8 Machey, Cason             10 Freeland-PA            37.91      36.27    5  
  9 Elbeltagy, Adam           10 Bloomsburg-PA          37.51      36.41    4  
 10 Wakuluk, Adam             10 Pocono-PA              37.51      36.50    3  
 11 Betnar, Brandon            9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        38.07      37.10    2  
 12 McHenry, Jakob M          10 Bloomsburg-PA          44.72      39.08    1  
 13 Persaud, Keshav           10 Pocono-PA              38.22      39.43  
 14 Ryon, Jude                 9 Schuykill-PA           42.64      40.02  
 15 Donovan, Braedy            9 GSY                    39.89      40.82  
 16 Wilson, Sawyer             9 GSY                    44.77      41.63  
 17 Pritchard, Jason          10 Pocono-PA              41.78      41.68  
 18 Kamide, Daniel             9 GSY                    41.68      43.61  
 19 Studebaker, James         10 Bloomsburg-PA          44.92      45.35  
 20 Gogilashvili, Luka        10 Pocono-PA              51.18      48.02  
 21 Brewer, Lincoln            9 Bloomsburg-PA          49.54      50.74  
 22 Orzolek, Caiden            9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:04.32      56.57  
 23 Adair, Max                 9 Pocono-PA              53.12      57.50  
 -- Ogbolu, Chudi              9 Pocono-PA                 NT     X47.51  
 
Event 210  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 29.32   1/31/2016 Madison Dando, Hazleton-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono-PA              31.56      33.14   16  
  2 Kuteras, Victoria         11 Pocono-PA              34.98      33.73   13  
  3 Fagan, Brooke             12 Bloomsburg-PA          35.26      34.69   12  
  4 Sengler, Kaylee           12 Schuykill-PA           35.97      35.57   11  
  5 Stine, Allison            11 Bloomsburg-PA          38.64      37.07   10  
  6 MacCollum, Jordyn         12 Freeland-PA            36.30      37.27    9  
  7 Lavas, MacKenzie          12 Schuykill-PA           37.11      37.40    7  
  8 Lazinsky, Dinah           12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        38.63      37.63    5  
  9 Villarosa, Adrianna       11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        35.05      38.00    4  
 10 Guman, Cambria            11 GSY                    38.64      39.05    3  
 11 Martinko, Elizabeth       11 Schuykill-PA           40.12      39.26    2  
 12 Pettinato, Alexandra      12 GSY                    38.22      39.44    1  
 13 Brown, Mackenzie          11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        42.88      41.23  
 14 Scarcella, Gianna M       11 Schuykill-PA           42.01      41.36  
 15 Schlifka, Tatiana         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        43.89      41.56  
 16 Lee, Erin                 12 Bloomsburg-PA          40.34      41.94  
 17 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono-PA              43.01      43.56  
 18 Principe, Isabella        11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        45.14      45.07  
 19 Skjoldal, Grace           12 Bloomsburg-PA          50.98      45.08  
 20 Burton, Abigail           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        42.98      45.16  
 21 Miller, Caitlin           11 Schuykill-PA           49.98      53.79  
 22 Dominguez, Britney        11 GSY                    53.62      57.38  
 
Event 211  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 30.47   2/12/2017 Brady M Madden, Bloomsburg-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mentzer, Gavin G          11 Schuykill-PA           34.13      33.35   16  
  2 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono-PA              33.42      34.00   13  
  3 Ong, William              12 Pocono-PA              34.81      36.15   12  
  4 Gogilashvili, Goga        11 Pocono-PA              36.24      37.04   11  
  5 Oliver, Kareem F          11 Pocono-PA              37.04      37.57   10  
  6 Dunham, John              12 Pocono-PA              36.45      39.72    9  
  7 Peterson, Ian             11 Pocono-PA              47.92      39.97    7  
  8 Yakubowski, Landon        12 Freeland-PA            39.54      40.98    5  
  9 Sumski, Gregory           12 GSY                    45.42      42.94    4  
 10 Laboranti, Jake           11 GSY                    41.88      43.53    3  
 11 Ryali, Rithwik            11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        41.48      44.04    2  
 12 Miller, Sam               11 Freeland-PA            51.31      44.51    1  
 13 Hitchcock, Matthew        12 GSY                    45.61      46.07  
 14 Meyers, Chase Q           11 Schuykill-PA           46.35      46.59  
 15 Yamulla, David            11 Freeland-PA               NT      46.63  
 16 Pecora, Luke              12 Freeland-PA            41.17      46.95  
 17 Zheng, Alfred             11 Pocono-PA              50.73      49.92  
 18 Miller, Trey              11 Schuykill-PA           54.02      52.19  
 -- Jallepalli, Vismay        11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        59.40         DQ  
 
Event 212  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 34.96   2/19/2012 Zach Turnitza, Schuykill-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bryce               9 Bloomsburg-PA          40.04      37.01   16  
  2 Welsh, Dylan               9 Bloomsburg-PA          37.23      39.00   13  
  3 Stine, Nathan              9 Bloomsburg-PA          39.15      40.18   12  
  4 Page, Xavier M             9 Schuykill-PA           41.54      41.35   11  
  5 McHenry, Jakob M          10 Bloomsburg-PA          41.53      43.17   10  
  6 Kaschak, Chase            10 Freeland-PA            46.71      43.57    9  
  7 Mackowski, Eryk           10 Pocono-PA              44.37      44.15    7  
  8 Minahan, Stephen           9 Schuykill-PA           44.89      47.88    5  
  9 Persaud, Keshav           10 Pocono-PA              48.31      49.83    4  
 10 Ryon, Jude                 9 Schuykill-PA           51.66      52.20    3  
 11 Gogilashvili, Luka        10 Pocono-PA              55.99      56.18    2  
 12 Brewer, Lincoln            9 Bloomsburg-PA          55.73      57.58    1  
 13 Adair, Max                 9 Pocono-PA            1:02.44    1:05.36  
 14 Orzolek, Caiden            9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:11.20    1:05.80  
 -- Ogbolu, Chudi              9 Pocono-PA                 NT        XDQ  
 -- Studebaker, James         10 Bloomsburg-PA          54.04         DQ  
 
Event 213  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 33.50    2/8/2015 Margaret Walting, Wilkes-Barre-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bensinger, Paige          12 Schuykill-PA           36.56      36.33   16  
  2 Wonsock, Kenna P          12 Schuykill-PA           38.41      36.56   13  
  3 Halas, Rene               12 Pocono-PA              39.78      39.21   12  
  4 Lo, Bianca                12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        39.22      39.43   11  
  5 Swab, Maura               11 Bloomsburg-PA          40.54      39.93   10  
  6 Villarosa, Adrianna       11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        43.73      44.77    9  
  7 Tarapchak, Jana           12 Freeland-PA            44.72      45.20    7  
  8 Wakuluk, Ola              12 Pocono-PA              45.24      47.93    5  
  9 Bartel, Juliette          12 Freeland-PA            50.47      48.03    4  
 10 Daiute, Milana            12 Freeland-PA            52.05      53.67    3  
 -- Kirby, Anna               11 Pocono-PA              44.16         DQ  
 -- Assegid, Blain            12 Pocono-PA              42.79         DQ  
 
Event 214  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 31.84    2/8/2015 Chris Cabonilas, Wilkes-Barre-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono-PA              34.34      34.63   16  
  2 Rosenstock, Jay           11 Freeland-PA            38.37      38.50   13  
  3 Soja, Kamil               12 Pocono-PA              38.65      38.70   12  
  4 Nugent, Luke              12 Pocono-PA              40.52      40.89   11  
  5 Laboranti, Jake           11 GSY                    45.09      44.92   10  
  6 Villafuerte, Zane         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        45.73      45.87    9  
  7 Santiago, Logan           11 Pocono-PA              48.77      46.00    7  
  8 Davis, Billy              11 Schuykill-PA           46.02      48.70    5  
  9 DeVitto, Michael          11 GSY                    47.21      48.88    4  
 10 Naturale, Shane B         11 Pocono-PA              45.58      49.03    3  
 11 Assegid, Enku             11 Pocono-PA              49.01      50.77    2  
 12 Yamulla, David            11 Freeland-PA            55.55      53.26    1  
 13 Magdeburg, Liam           11 Schuykill-PA           59.97      56.45  
 
Event 215  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 36.91    2/3/2018 Blaise Sadowski, Hazleton-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Chase               9 Bloomsburg-PA          42.67      42.36   16  
  2 Bennett, Casey            10 Bloomsburg-PA          42.58      42.46   13  
  3 Wakuluk, Adam             10 Pocono-PA              49.30      47.90   12  
  4 Bolesta, Cole             10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        47.45      48.26   11  
  5 Mackowski, Eryk           10 Pocono-PA              50.92      49.23   10  
  6 Saffer, Sean               9 Pocono-PA              48.79      49.98    9  
  7 Urban, Wesley             10 Schuykill-PA           50.79      51.95    7  
  8 Machey, Cason             10 Freeland-PA            56.31      52.23    5  
  9 Betnar, Brandon            9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        52.75      52.92    4  
 10 Pritchard, Jason          10 Pocono-PA            1:12.26    1:05.30    3  
 -- Brewer, Lincoln            9 Bloomsburg-PA             NT         DQ  
 -- Ogbolu, Chudi              9 Pocono-PA                 NT        XDQ  
 -- Orzolek, Caiden            9 Bloomsburg-PA             NT         DQ  
 
Event 216  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:02.50    2/8/2015 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:01.91    1:04.23   16  
  2 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 Pocono-PA            1:05.38    1:05.99   13  
  3 Bartholomew, Hannah       12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:11.92    1:11.78   12  
  4 Domermuth, Nicole A       11 Schuykill-PA         1:15.10    1:13.53   11  
  5 Horvat, Isabella E        11 Schuykill-PA         1:30.06    1:23.10   10  
 
Event 217  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 59.78        2014 Ryan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonavoglia, Anthony       11 GSY                  1:34.79    1:32.65   16  
 
Event 218  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:07.66   1/31/2016 Woobie J Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurore, Max H             9 Pocono-PA            1:38.95    1:32.98   16  
  2 Sumski, Mason              9 GSY                       NT    1:43.95   13  
 
Event 219  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:01.96   2/19/2012 Reggie Crawford, Hazleton-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reck, Grayson              9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:08.45    1:07.35   16  
  2 Urban, Wesley             10 Schuykill-PA         1:22.91    1:18.27   13  
  3 Page, Xavier M             9 Schuykill-PA         1:25.75    1:18.47   12  
  4 Machey, Cason             10 Freeland-PA          1:23.16    1:20.50   11  
  5 Slish, Owen               10 GSY                  1:26.28    1:24.21   10  
  6 Elbeltagy, Adam           10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:30.60    1:24.23    9  
  7 Saffer, Sean               9 Pocono-PA            1:23.36    1:29.61    7  
  8 Sarnes, Porter             9 Schuykill-PA         1:43.34    1:29.92    5  
  9 Betnar, Brandon            9 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:29.71    1:30.58    4  
 10 Wilson, Sawyer             9 GSY                  1:44.30    1:30.71    3  
 11 Ryon, Jude                 9 Schuykill-PA         1:40.86    1:36.20    2  
 12 Kamide, Daniel             9 GSY                  1:37.28    1:38.26    1  
 13 Studebaker, James         10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:41.60    1:41.23  
 14 Gogilashvili, Luka        10 Pocono-PA            2:03.50    1:50.15  
 15 Nivert, Jacob             10 GSY                  1:57.48    1:50.33  
 16 Adair, Max                 9 Pocono-PA                 NT    2:13.22  
 
Event 220  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 58.55      2/2014 Paige Jackett, POCONO PIRANHAS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welna, Emily R            12 Schuykill-PA         1:00.72      59.59   16  
  2 Bensinger, Paige          12 Schuykill-PA         1:02.85    1:02.82   13  
  3 Domermuth, Nicole A       11 Schuykill-PA         1:06.26    1:04.03   12  
  4 Buchala, Alexa A          12 Schuykill-PA         1:06.11    1:04.70   11  
  5 Wonsock, Kenna P          12 Schuykill-PA         1:07.40    1:04.90   10  
  6 Bartholomew, Victoria     12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:03.81    1:05.43    9  
  7 Katona, Zoe               11 Freeland-PA          1:06.98    1:06.93    7  
  8 Betnar, Ava               11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:07.08    1:07.04    5  
  9 Howell, Adrianna          12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:14.40    1:08.15    4  
 10 Alcantara, Emilia         11 Freeland-PA               NT    1:08.26    3  
 11 Fagan, Brooke             12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:11.43    1:10.22    2  
 12 Scarcella, Gianna M       11 Schuykill-PA         1:12.53    1:11.14    1  
 13 Lesher, Addison H         11 Schuykill-PA         1:14.46    1:13.63  
 14 Hammonds, Danica          12 Pocono-PA            1:17.19    1:15.62  
 15 Schlifka, Tatiana         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA           NT    1:16.92  
 16 O'Rourke, Lindsey         12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:17.20    1:18.39  
 17 Lee, Erin                 12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:21.35    1:18.66  
 18 Principe, Isabella        11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:25.66    1:23.91  
 19 Bartel, Juliette          12 Freeland-PA          1:23.23    1:25.13  
 20 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono-PA            1:22.89    1:30.23  
 21 Miller, Caitlin           11 Schuykill-PA         1:36.30    1:43.95  
 22 Dominguez, Britney        11 GSY                  1:46.04    1:44.00  
 
Event 221  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 55.01   2/10/2013 Ryan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono-PA            1:04.38    1:04.43   16  
  2 Soja, Kamil               12 Pocono-PA            1:06.51    1:05.72   13  
  3 Peterson, Ian             11 Pocono-PA            1:09.77    1:11.42   12  
  4 Ryon, Turner              11 Schuykill-PA         1:15.36    1:13.29   11  
  5 Fisher, Daniel            12 GSY                  1:18.15    1:14.85   10  
  6 Petraitis, Garek          12 GSY                  1:19.75    1:17.08    9  
  7 Filchak, Max              12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:16.81    1:18.22    7  
  8 Hitchcock, Matthew        12 GSY                  1:20.45    1:23.37    5  
  9 Meyers, Chase Q           11 Schuykill-PA         1:21.93    1:24.23    4  
 10 Arneil, Ronald            11 GSY                  1:27.83    1:27.24    3  
 11 Zheng, Alfred             11 Pocono-PA            1:28.39    1:32.23    2  
 12 Miller, Trey              11 Schuykill-PA         1:35.68    1:38.23    1  
 13 Gardina, Kieran           11 Pocono-PA            1:32.79    1:38.77  
 14 Yamulla, David            11 Freeland-PA               NT    1:41.88  
 
Event 222  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:15.28    2/8/2015 Brady M Madden, Bloomsburg-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bryce               9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:20.66    1:21.41   16  
  2 Welsh, Dylan               9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:31.33    1:24.29   13  
  3 Stine, Nathan              9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:25.45    1:25.55   12  
  4 Ayala, Royli              10 GSY                       NT    1:28.66   11  
  5 McHenry, Jakob M          10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:29.83    1:35.01   10  
  6 Donovan, Braedy            9 GSY                       NT    1:45.11    9  
 
Event 223  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:04.65    2/8/2015 Abby R Ferguson, Bloomsburg-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:03.11    1:04.36#  16  
  2 Kupsky, Mary K            12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:08.47    1:08.65   13  
  3 Kuteras, Victoria         11 Pocono-PA            1:17.97    1:12.65   12  
  4 Fagan, Brooke             12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.95    1:17.74   11  
  5 Lavas, MacKenzie          12 Schuykill-PA         1:18.26    1:19.43   10  
  6 Katona, Zoe               11 Freeland-PA          1:19.99    1:20.39    9  
  7 Guman, Cambria            11 GSY                       NT    1:24.08    7  
  8 Stine, Allison            11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:24.79    1:26.67    5  
  9 Pettinato, Alexandra      12 GSY                       NT    1:27.11    4  
 
Event 224  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:06.49   2/12/2017 Brady M Madden, Bloomsburg-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mentzer, Gavin G          11 Schuykill-PA         1:20.62    1:12.48   16  
  2 Ong, William              12 Pocono-PA            1:15.16    1:13.69   13  
  3 Gogilashvili, Goga        11 Pocono-PA            1:24.03    1:19.34   12  
  4 Oliver, Kareem F          11 Pocono-PA            1:20.37    1:22.40   11  
  5 Dunham, John              12 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:25.65   10  
  6 Sumski, Gregory           12 GSY                       NT    1:33.71    9  
 -- Suarez, Renzo             12 GSY                  1:40.42         DQ  
 
Event 225  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:26.19   1/31/2016 Logan Yakubowski, Hazleton-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Chase               9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:32.40    1:30.17   16  
  2 Bennett, Casey            10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:33.94    1:30.84   13  
  3 Wakuluk, Adam             10 Pocono-PA            1:56.16    1:43.78   12  
  4 Elbeltagy, Adam           10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:40.49    1:44.88   11  
 
Event 226  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:14.75    2/3/2018 Trinity Neff, Bloomsburg-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bensinger, Paige          12 Schuykill-PA         1:22.07    1:18.90   16  
  2 Bartholomew, Hannah       12 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    1:22.20   13  
  3 Alcantara, Emilia         11 Freeland-PA          1:31.74    1:24.59   12  
  4 Bartholomew, Victoria     12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:24.80    1:24.90   11  
  5 Lazinsky, Dinah           12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:29.13    1:27.59   10  
  6 Lee, Erin                 12 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    1:31.62    9  
  7 Swab, Maura               11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:28.49    1:31.70    7  
  8 Assegid, Blain            12 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:35.95    5  
  9 Kirby, Anna               11 Pocono-PA            1:48.67    1:39.34    4  
 10 Wakuluk, Ola              12 Pocono-PA            1:48.22    1:44.92    3  
 11 Daiute, Milana            12 Freeland-PA               NT    1:56.64    2  
 -- Wonsock, Kenna P          12 Schuykill-PA         1:25.88         DQ  
 
Event 227  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:09.44    2/8/2015 Chris Cabonilas, Wilkes-Barre-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono-PA            1:13.96    1:12.48   16  
  2 Oliver, Donovan B         12 Pocono-PA            1:19.81    1:19.89   13  
  3 Soja, Kamil               12 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:22.60   12  
  4 Agnello, Adrian           12 GSY                       NT    1:30.19   11  
  5 Yakubowski, Landon        12 Freeland-PA          1:34.54    1:38.46   10  
  6 Laboranti, Jake           11 GSY                       NT    1:40.48    9  
  7 DeVitto, Michael          11 GSY                  1:48.72    1:43.57    7  
  8 Davis, Billy              11 Schuykill-PA         1:48.30    1:48.03    5  
  9 Assegid, Enku             11 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:55.95    4  
 10 Magdeburg, Liam           11 Schuykill-PA         2:06.66    2:10.03    3  
 
Event 228  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 33.82        2014 Dylan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurore, Max H             9 Pocono-PA              33.89      34.71   16  
  2 Welsh, Dylan               9 Bloomsburg-PA          36.27      37.33   13  
  3 Moore, Bryce               9 Bloomsburg-PA          37.49      39.28   12  
  4 Kaschak, Chase            10 Freeland-PA            47.70      43.69   11  
  5 Sarnes, Porter             9 Schuykill-PA           41.97      45.51   10  
  6 Fried, Benjamin            9 GSY                    59.52    1:02.63    9  
 -- Persaud, Keshav           10 Pocono-PA              51.63         DQ  
 
Event 229  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 27.93    2/8/2015 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Hannah       12 Bloomsburg-PA          30.13      30.87   16  
  2 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono-PA              29.85      31.66   13  
  3 Halas, Rene               12 Pocono-PA              33.15      34.11   12  
  4 Martinko, Elizabeth       11 Schuykill-PA           34.05      34.19   11  
  5 Howell, Adrianna          12 Bloomsburg-PA          35.08      34.71   10  
  6 Stine, Allison            11 Bloomsburg-PA          42.49      37.67    9  
  7 Horvat, Isabella E        11 Schuykill-PA           39.79      38.03    7  
  8 Bower, Natalie            12 Pocono-PA              40.49      39.67    5  
  9 Brown, Mackenzie          11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        45.70      43.86    4  
 10 Schlifka, Tatiana         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        43.32      44.77    3  
 11 Burton, Abigail           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        46.30      53.12    2  
 -- Alcantara, Emilia         11 Freeland-PA            35.56         DQ  
 
Event 230  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 27.36   2/19/2012 Zack F Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevan, Noah V             11 Schuykill-PA           33.29      33.88   16  
  2 Nugent, Luke              12 Pocono-PA              35.86      33.96   13  
  3 Gogilashvili, Goga        11 Pocono-PA              38.72      36.07   12  
  4 Naturale, Shane B         11 Pocono-PA              39.53      38.27   11  
  5 Santiago, Logan           11 Pocono-PA              38.75      39.44   10  
  6 Ryali, Rithwik            11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        40.81      41.05    9  
  7 Suarez, Renzo             12 GSY                    41.90      42.93    7  
  8 Arneil, Ronald            11 GSY                    47.52      47.21    5  
  9 Gardina, Kieran           11 Pocono-PA              52.42      53.17    4  
 
Event 231  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:07.77   1/31/2016 Woobie J Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reck, Grayson              9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:17.85    1:18.73   16  
  2 Bennett, Casey            10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:24.06    1:24.68   13  
  3 Ayala, Royli              10 GSY                  1:31.53    1:26.93   12  
  4 Moore, Chase               9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:26.13    1:27.69   11  
  5 Sumski, Mason              9 GSY                  1:31.90    1:30.82   10  
  6 Bolesta, Cole             10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:33.14    1:34.85    9  
  7 Mackowski, Eryk           10 Pocono-PA            1:37.73    1:40.07    7  
  8 Pritchard, Jason          10 Pocono-PA            1:55.44    2:02.30    5  
  9 Fried, Benjamin            9 GSY                  2:01.09    2:07.68    4  
 
Event 232  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:22.27    2/8/2015 April M Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:17.65    2:21.00#  16  
  2 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 Pocono-PA            2:21.22    2:23.94   13  
  3 Kupsky, Mary K            12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:29.58    2:28.23   12  
  4 Welna, Emily R            12 Schuykill-PA         2:29.68    2:35.68   11  
  5 Hammonds, Danica          12 Pocono-PA            3:01.46    3:02.94   10  
  6 Guman, Cambria            11 GSY                  3:13.44    3:10.19    9  
  7 Brown, Mackenzie          11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      3:39.35    3:26.48    7  
 
Event 233  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:17.55   2/12/2017 Eric J Kupsky, Wilkes-Barre-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Carter E             12 Pocono-PA            2:27.35    2:26.37   16  
  2 Rosenstock, Jay           11 Freeland-PA          2:44.95    2:48.20   13  
  3 Oliver, Kareem F          11 Pocono-PA            3:00.36    2:59.72   12  
  4 Suarez, Renzo             12 GSY                  3:23.73    3:20.72   11  
 
Event 234  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:14.10   1/31/2016 POCONO FAMILY YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         J Zhao, D Henry, D Oliver, E Kupsky               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           2:23.84    2:26.16   32  
     1) Wakuluk, Adam 10                2) Persaud, Keshav 10             
     3) Saffer, Sean 9                  4) Laurore, Max H 9               
  2 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              2:26.87    2:26.52   26  
     1) Page, Xavier M 9                2) Sarnes, Porter 9               
     3) Minahan, Stephen 9              4) Urban, Wesley 10               
  3 Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT    2:27.61   24  
     1) Donovan, Braedy 9               2) Sumski, Mason 9                
     3) Slish, Owen 10                  4) Ayala, Royli 10                
  4 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        2:27.23    2:56.50   22  
     1) Kamide, Daniel 9                2) Fried, Benjamin 9              
     3) Wilson, Sawyer 9                4) Nivert, Jacob 10               
 
Event 235  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:53.74    2/3/2018 Pocono Family YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         A Kelly, L Piacenti, M Tassinari, J Little        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:51.28    1:53.80   32  
     1) Bensinger, Paige 12             2) Domermuth, Nicole A 11         
     3) Buchala, Alexa A 12             4) Welna, Emily R 12              
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:56.75    1:53.97   26  
     1) Gasgonia, Marina 11             2) Kuteras, Victoria 11           
     3) Halas, Rene 12                  4) Kelly, Alyssa M 12             
  3 Wilkes Barre Family YMCA  'A'                     1:56.31    1:55.78   24  
     1) Betnar, Ava 11                  2) Lo, Bianca 12                  
     3) Kupsky, Mary K 12               4) Gonzales, Lydia 11             
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         2:12.03    2:19.77   22  
     1) Lee, Erin 12                    2) O'Rourke, Lindsey 12           
     3) Skjoldal, Grace 12              4) Swab, Maura 11                 
  5 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                2:20.85    2:20.30   20  
     1) Tarapchak, Jana 12              2) Bartel, Juliette 12            
     3) Daiute, Milana 12               4) MacCollum, Jordyn 12           
  6 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                           2:24.40    2:26.90   18  
     1) DePete-McMahon, Morgan 12       2) Assegid, Blain 12              
     3) Wakuluk, Ola 12                 4) Bower, Natalie 12              
 
Event 236  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:52.60   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         J Schwartz, H Gerner, L Naturale, Z Wolbert       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:57.39    2:00.82   32  
     1) Ong, William 12                 2) Dunham, John 12                
     3) Mui, Carter E 12                4) Oliver, Donovan B 12           
  2 Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT    2:10.73   26  
     1) Bonavoglia, Anthony 11          2) Fisher, Daniel 12              
     3) Petraitis, Garek 12             4) Agnello, Adrian 12             
  3 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              2:15.21    2:14.81   24  
     1) Ryon, Turner 11                 2) Meyers, Chase Q 11             
     3) Mentzer, Gavin G 11             4) Bevan, Noah V 11               
  4 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                           2:20.36    2:15.68   22  
     1) Naturale, Shane B 11            2) Zheng, Alfred 11               
     3) Santiago, Logan 11              4) Nugent, Luke 12                
  5 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                2:26.19    2:27.08   20  
     1) Pecora, Luke 12                 2) Miller, Sam 11                 
     3) Yamulla, David 11               4) Rosenstock, Jay 11             
  6 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        2:20.39    2:34.80   18  
     1) Arneil, Ronald 11               2) Hitchcock, Matthew 12          
     3) DeVitto, Michael 11             4) Sumski, Gregory 12             
 -- Wilkes Barre Family YMCA  'A'                     2:23.09   X2:21.33  
     1) Bolesta, Cole 10                2) Ryali, Rithwik 11              
     3) Villafuerte, Zane 11            4) Filchak, Max 12                
 
Event 301  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:50.51    2/3/2018 POCONO FAMILY YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         L Fenn, P McNulty, K Campbell, C Campbell         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:50.58    1:49.17#  32  
     1) Fenn, Lauren E 17               2) McNulty, Peyton 18             
     3) Campbell, Kara E 16             4) Campbell, Cailin E 18          
  2 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        1:56.26    1:55.67   26  
     1) Prushinski, Alison C 17         2) Prushinski, Erica 15           
     3) Hollister, Grace 17             4) Wrobleski, Victoria 18         
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:57.28    1:57.80   24  
     1) McHenry, Sarah 15               2) Ferguson, Abigail R 16         
     3) Bartholomew, Coyla 15           4) Doll, Mia E 16                 
  4 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:57.32    1:59.97   22  
     1) Mahler, Emily 16                2) Ruben, Taleah A 15             
     3) Kokinda, Jacqueline F 16        4) Yuengling, Morgan L 14         
  5 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                     NT    2:01.51   20  
     1) Dando, Madison 15               2) Alcantara, Alberiluz 17        
     3) Lloyd, Sydney 16                4) Reed, Bridget 15               
  6 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                           2:01.37    2:02.15   18  
     1) Delaney, Julia J 16             2) Saffer, Gabrielle L 16         
     3) Williams, Nevaeh J 16           4) Piacenti, Mackenzie 17         
  7 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'B'                         2:00.57    2:03.50   14  
     1) Tessarvich, Leah 17             2) Lee, Dana 15                   
     3) Reck, Campbell 15               4) Spahr, Caroline 15             
 
Event 302  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:38.96    2/3/2018 Schuylkill YMCA, Schuykill-PA              
                         R Crawford, K Boxter, J Moncayo, J Antolick       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:44.15    1:43.56   32  
     1) Oliver, Justin A 15             2) Oliver, Kevin S 17             
     3) Cerbone, William Z 16           4) Mui, Tyler S 15                
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:40.79    1:43.89   26  
     1) Stine, Luke V 16                2) Bennett, Colten 16             
     3) Irwin, Mason 16                 4) Empie, Connor J 17             
  3 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:38.96    1:44.47   24  
     1) Mahler, Adam 18                 2) Flowers, Paul E 18             
     3) Stanitis, Travis D 14           4) Rabenstein, Ty R 17            
  4 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                1:44.00    1:46.34   22  
     1) Goulstone, Tony 15              2) Snyder, Caleb 17               
     3) Kovalick, Ryan H 15             4) Schreffler, Dylan 15           
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'B'                         1:47.42    1:50.46   20  
     1) Sponenberg, Andrew J 15         2) Salas-Warner, Rodriko J 17     
     3) Kishbaugh, Nicholas A 15        4) Reyes, Justin 19               
  6 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        1:48.47    1:53.30   18  
     1) Kawash, Peter 16                2) Cholish, William J 17          
     3) Micknick, Nathan 15             4) Slish, Joseph F 16             
 
Event 303  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:55.56   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         E Cabral, M Cerbone, M Palaski, E Wolbert         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              2:00.73    1:59.70   32  
     1) Dudash, Abby 13                 2) Zimmerman, Erika D 14          
     3) Ellex, Victoria 13              4) Stank, Cali M 13               
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         2:02.37    2:01.85   26  
     1) Welsh, Emma S 13                2) Neff, Trinity 13               
     3) Reck, Annabell 13               4) Frey, Madelyn 13               
  3 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           2:10.77    2:10.00   24  
     1) Delaney, Zoey F 14              2) Persaud, Dana L 14             
     3) Piacenti, Lily 13               4) Dougherty, Shannon 14          
  4 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        2:20.14    2:18.31   22  
     1) Bonavoglia, Savannah 14         2) Kawash, Molly 14               
     3) McCall, Cara E 14               4) Dunn, Emily 14                 
  5 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                2:30.23    2:18.39   20  
     1) Vajda, Faith 14                 2) Blasko, Gabby 13               
     3) Cartwright, Ashtyn G 14         4) Hunsinger, Sadie I 14          
 
Event 304  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:54.27    2/3/2018 Bloomsburg-PA, Bloomsburg-PA               
                         B Madden, A Elbeltagy, N Kishbaugh, A Sponenberg  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:56.22    1:55.67   32  
     1) Madden, Brady M 14              2) Robertson, Ethan 13            
     3) Hause, Ryan N 13                4) Elbeltagy, Ahmed 14            
  2 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                2:15.93    2:06.09   26  
     1) Leonard, Liam 14                2) Gallagher, Hunter 13           
     3) Yakubowski, Logan 13            4) Pollock, Tommy 14              
 
Event 306  Girls 15-21 400 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 4:36.49   2/12/2017 Tara A Kupsky, Wilkes-Barre-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruben, Taleah A           15 Schuykill-PA         5:11.66    4:48.24   16  
  2 Delaney, Julia J          16 Pocono-PA            4:46.36    4:59.44   13  
  3 Lee, Dana                 15 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    5:27.62   12  
  4 Mackowski, Jessica        16 Pocono-PA            5:45.42    5:58.61   11  
 
Event 307  Boys 15-21 400 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 4:22.10   2/12/2017 Noah S Koltenuk, Bloomsburg-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono-PA            4:17.85    4:25.42   16  
  2 Irwin, Mason              16 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    4:29.75   13  
  3 LaCroix, Bryant F         16 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    4:43.85   12  
 
Event 308  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 4:42.48   2/12/2017 April M Kupsky, Wilkes-Barre-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reck, Annabell            13 Bloomsburg-PA        4:57.42    5:01.37   16  
  2 Tassinari, Marianne E     13 Pocono-PA            4:59.10    5:01.93   13  
  3 Neff, Trinity             13 Bloomsburg-PA        5:03.08    5:14.36   12  
 
Event 310  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:58.40    2/8/2015 Emily C Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono-PA            1:58.14    1:59.31   16  
  2 Jackett, Paige E          17 Pocono-PA            2:00.80    2:02.71   13  
  3 Withey, Emma N            17 Pocono-PA            2:01.20    2:03.59   12  
  4 McHenry, Sarah            15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:10.10    2:07.20   11  
  5 Doll, Mia E               16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:07.39    2:07.22   10  
  6 Dahlgren, Aviah L         16 Pocono-PA            2:01.49    2:07.29    9  
  7 McCall, Corinne           16 GSY                  2:05.32    2:08.44    7  
  8 Kokinda, Jacqueline F     16 Schuykill-PA         2:06.57    2:08.90    5  
  9 Hollister, Grace          17 GSY                       NT    2:11.36    4  
 10 Tessarvich, Leah          17 Bloomsburg-PA        2:13.21    2:13.32    3  
 11 Keller, Ana               16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:11.53    2:15.18    2  
 12 Diehl, Rachael I          15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:20.23    2:20.53    1  
 13 Robbins, Trinity          15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:30.70    2:22.11  
 14 Ford, Sydney              15 GSY                  2:31.42    2:30.30  
 15 Sutherland, Zoe           16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:43.47    2:34.04  
 
Event 311  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:46.83   2/12/2017 Zachary F Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Adam              18 Schuykill-PA         1:41.64    1:46.68#  16  
  2 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono-PA            1:47.61    1:47.08   13  
  3 Deemer, Adam R            17 Pocono-PA            1:49.55    1:47.65   12  
  4 Goulstone, Tony           15 Freeland-PA          1:50.14    1:50.78   11  
  5 Rabenstein, Ty R          17 Schuykill-PA         1:49.68    1:51.47   10  
  6 Crikelair, Stephen G      17 Pocono-PA            1:52.63    1:54.84    9  
  7 Stine, Luke V             16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:59.33    1:55.18    7  
  8 Kovalick, Ryan H          15 Freeland-PA          1:56.76    1:55.75    5  
  9 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono-PA            2:01.31    1:56.31    4  
 10 Reyes, Justin             19 Bloomsburg-PA        2:00.10    2:00.11    3  
 11 Nissen, Keith             17 Bloomsburg-PA        2:07.27    2:01.83    2  
 12 Smith, Adam G             15 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:11.13    2:06.85    1  
 13 Micknick, Nathan          15 GSY                  2:22.49    2:19.48  
 14 Jenkins, Damian           15 GSY                  2:37.13    2:38.27  
 
Event 312  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:02.04   2/19/2014 Hanna Everhart, Bloomsburg-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 Schuykill-PA         2:04.86    2:01.41#  16  
  2 Sarnes, Katherine         14 Schuykill-PA         2:07.70    2:08.30   13  
  3 Magdeburg, Hannah         13 Schuykill-PA         2:22.56    2:13.66   12  
  4 Sheets, Maura M           14 Pocono-PA            2:14.09    2:16.52   11  
  5 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono-PA            2:14.86    2:23.49   10  
  6 Piacenti, Lily            13 Pocono-PA            2:14.63    2:26.46    9  
  7 Sarnes, Mollie            13 Schuykill-PA         2:31.30    2:29.64    7  
  8 Bonavoglia, Savannah      14 GSY                  2:34.49    2:31.29    5  
  9 Kawash, Molly             14 GSY                  2:41.34    2:37.61    4  
 10 Vajda, Faith              14 Freeland-PA          2:38.60    2:39.58    3  
 
Event 313  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:49.63   1/31/2016 Ryan Schreffler, Hazleton-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:55.92    1:53.90   16  
  2 Stanitis, Travis D        14 Schuykill-PA         1:52.99    1:54.26   13  
  3 Daiute, Antonio M         14 Freeland-PA          1:55.74    1:57.27   12  
  4 Madden, Brady M           14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:57.16    2:00.87   11  
  5 Pollock, Tommy            14 Freeland-PA          2:05.94    2:01.99   10  
  6 Doran, Thomas E           14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:59.74    2:03.34    9  
  7 Spataro, Dominico         14 GSY                  2:21.90    2:18.66    7  
  8 Poveromo, Brandon R       13 Pocono-PA            2:16.04    2:18.90    5  
 
Event 315  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 59.55   1/31/2016 Emily C Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono-PA              57.01      57.21#  16  
  2 McNulty, Peyton           18 Pocono-PA              58.62      59.65   13  
  3 Prushinski, Alison C      17 GSY                    59.71    1:00.39   12  
  4 Dando, Madison            15 Freeland-PA          1:00.52    1:00.87   11  
  5 Wrobleski, Victoria       18 GSY                  1:04.34    1:03.30   10  
  6 Ferguson, Abigail R       16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:04.12    1:05.42    9  
  7 Mahler, Emily             16 Schuykill-PA         1:02.00    1:06.07    7  
  8 Bartholomew, Coyla        15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:06.18    1:06.37    5  
  9 Spahr, Caroline           15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:07.87    1:09.71    4  
 10 Briegel, Kate A           15 Pocono-PA            1:14.44    1:10.06    3  
 11 Poveromo, Savannah L      17 Pocono-PA            1:07.63    1:10.65    2  
 12 Bower, Skyler             15 Pocono-PA            1:13.33    1:10.86    1  
 13 Kishbaugh, Jessica M      17 Bloomsburg-PA        1:13.27    1:12.34  
 14 Ford, Sydney              15 GSY                  1:15.94    1:18.48  
 15 Piacenti, Mackenzie       17 Pocono-PA            1:11.28    1:19.80  
 16 Kreiter, Kirsten          16 Pocono-PA            1:17.70    1:20.37  
 
Event 316  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 54.08   2/10/2013 Ryan Paisley, Hazleton-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Justin A          15 Pocono-PA              56.84      56.38   16  
  2 Kawash, Peter             16 GSY                    56.55      56.59   13  
  3 Bennett, Colten           16 Bloomsburg-PA          56.21      57.66   12  
  4 Sponenberg, Andrew J      15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:00.80    1:00.10   11  
  5 Sponenberg, Nathan R      16 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    1:00.54   10  
  6 Yuengling, Derrick F      16 Schuykill-PA         1:01.53    1:03.64    9  
  7 Niewiarowski, Kuba J      15 Pocono-PA            1:06.16    1:03.93    7  
  8 Smith, Adam G             15 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:05.95    1:04.27    5  
 
Event 317  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:01.28    2/3/2018 Madison Dando, Hazleton-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Madelyn             13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:05.68    1:04.61   16  
  2 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:04.32    1:04.67   13  
  3 Dudash, Abby              13 Schuykill-PA         1:08.95    1:07.03   12  
  4 Heggenstaller, Rachel     14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.70    1:09.37   11  
  5 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono-PA            1:10.92    1:10.61   10  
  6 Dunham, Mychaela          13 Pocono-PA            1:15.29    1:14.09    9  
  7 Magdeberg, Sarah          13 Schuykill-PA         1:27.66    1:16.26    7  
  8 Burlew, Emma              13 Pocono-PA            1:21.07    1:16.46    5  
  9 Snyder, Isabela           13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:13.56    1:18.03    4  
 10 Tivenan, Julianna         14 Pocono-PA            1:21.79    1:19.07    3  
 11 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono-PA            1:22.13    1:20.47    2  
 12 Vajda, Faith              14 Freeland-PA          1:22.91    1:23.25    1  
 13 Grippi, Sidney            13 GSY                  1:36.14    1:32.23  
 14 Studebaker, Katie         13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:43.61    1:47.14  
 
Event 318  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 55.67    2/8/2015 Ryan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Eric J            13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        59.43      57.89   16  
  2 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono-PA              59.63    1:00.76   13  
  3 Hause, Ryan N             13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:00.86    1:02.06   12  
  4 Noldy, Kevin              14 GSY                  1:07.98    1:03.96   11  
  5 Salas-Warner, Mikel A     13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:09.42    1:09.07   10  
  6 Van Horn, Bohdan          13 Schuykill-PA         1:12.85    1:12.13    9  
  7 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono-PA            1:14.62    1:15.79    7  
 
Event 320  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:10.10   1/31/2016 Mary S Cerbone, POCONO PIRANHAS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walting, Margaret E       16 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:06.60    1:08.44#  16  
  2 McNulty, Peyton           18 Pocono-PA            1:07.53    1:10.06#  13  
  3 Saffer, Gabrielle L       16 Pocono-PA            1:11.39    1:11.26   12  
  4 Grozio, Olivia            17 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:15.28    1:11.92   11  
  5 Persaud, Hannah           16 Pocono-PA            1:12.67    1:13.70   10  
  6 Prushinski, Erica         15 GSY                  1:18.33    1:16.47    9  
  7 Harmuth, Mary             18 GSY                  1:20.33    1:17.66    7  
  8 Reck, Campbell            15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:15.99    1:19.28    5  
  9 Alcantara, Alberiluz      17 Freeland-PA          1:22.73    1:23.00    4  
 10 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono-PA            1:21.66    1:24.67    3  
 11 Mackowski, Jessica        16 Pocono-PA            1:24.13    1:28.57    2  
 
Event 321  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:00.81   2/12/2017 Jonah Crawford, Bloomsburg-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono-PA            1:01.88    1:02.79   16  
  2 Oliver, Kevin S           17 Pocono-PA            1:01.27    1:03.14   13  
  3 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono-PA            1:01.72    1:03.25   12  
  4 Flowers, Paul E           18 Schuykill-PA         1:00.78    1:04.43   11  
  5 Cholish, William J        17 GSY                  1:07.58    1:05.52   10  
  6 Snyder, Caleb             17 Freeland-PA          1:05.52    1:07.74    9  
  7 Naturale, Rory B          16 Pocono-PA            1:08.22    1:08.08    7  
  8 Kishbaugh, Nicholas A     15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:07.92    1:11.77    5  
  9 Williams, Mark I          15 Pocono-PA            1:13.67    1:15.81    4  
 10 Slish, Joseph F           16 GSY                  1:22.95    1:22.68    3  
 
Event 322  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:08.97   2/19/2012 Mary S Cerbone, POCONO PIRANHAS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Trinity             13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:10.80    1:11.98   16  
  2 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono-PA            1:15.62    1:14.60   13  
  3 Frey, Madelyn             13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.33    1:17.68   12  
  4 Hunsinger, Sadie I        14 Freeland-PA          1:17.27    1:19.15   11  
  5 Heggenstaller, Rachel     14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:28.67    1:21.65   10  
  6 Persaud, Dana L           14 Pocono-PA            1:18.53    1:21.72    9  
  7 Blasko, Gabby             13 Freeland-PA          1:22.21    1:25.08    7  
  8 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono-PA            1:25.22    1:28.25    5  
 
Event 323  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:03.00   1/31/2016 Reggie Crawford, Hazleton-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Eric J            13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:08.10    1:09.96   16  
  2 Madden, Brady M           14 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    1:12.34   12.5
  2 Yakubowski, Logan         13 Freeland-PA          1:09.17    1:12.34   12.5
  4 Robertson, Ethan          13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:17.17    1:16.02   11  
  5 Brinker, Andrew           13 Pocono-PA            1:20.16    1:18.44   10  
  6 Johnson, Connor           13 Pocono-PA            1:21.20    1:23.17    9  
  7 Gallagher, Hunter         13 Freeland-PA          1:24.65    1:26.21    7  
  8 Fontanella, Aaron         14 GSY                  1:24.75    1:30.28    5  
 
Event 325  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 5:11.38    2/8/2015 Emily C Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackett, Paige E          17 Pocono-PA            5:16.53    5:27.57   16  
  2 Sarnes, Katherine         14 Schuykill-PA         5:33.06    5:30.46   13  
  3 Withey, Emma N            17 Pocono-PA            5:27.45    5:36.06   12  
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah L         16 Pocono-PA            5:21.80    5:42.11   11  
  5 McCall, Corinne           16 GSY                  5:43.42    5:44.68   10  
  6 Bartholomew, Coyla        15 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    5:46.12    9  
  7 Grozio, Olivia            17 Wilkes-Barre-PA      6:10.70    5:51.59    7  
  8 Reck, Campbell            15 Bloomsburg-PA        5:51.06    5:53.56    5  
  9 Cartwright, Ashtyn G      14 Freeland-PA          6:09.12    6:03.02    4  
 10 Diehl, Rachael I          15 Bloomsburg-PA        6:22.92    6:03.42    3  
 11 Doran, Erika L            11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      6:19.91    6:15.55    2  
 12 Sarnes, Mollie            13 Schuykill-PA              NT    6:29.59    1  
 13 Dunn, Emily               14 GSY                       NT    6:38.10  
 14 Magdeberg, Sarah          13 Schuykill-PA         6:51.44    6:49.13  
 
Event 326  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 4:48.64   2/12/2017 Noah S Koltenuk, Bloomsburg-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabenstein, Ty R          17 Schuykill-PA         4:50.84    4:54.94   16  
  2 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono-PA            4:47.78    4:55.39   13  
  3 Deemer, Adam R            17 Pocono-PA            5:01.30    5:01.42   12  
  4 Kovalick, Ryan H          15 Freeland-PA          5:10.62    5:03.46   11  
  5 Daiute, Antonio M         14 Freeland-PA          5:27.62    5:15.06   10  
  6 Sponenberg, Andrew J      15 Bloomsburg-PA        5:20.01    5:15.65    9  
  7 Doran, Thomas E           14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      5:18.91    5:22.42    7  
  8 Noldy, Kevin              14 GSY                  6:13.14    5:48.11    5  
 
Event 328  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 25.03   2/12/2017 Margaret Walting, Wilkes-Barre-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Victoria A          14 Pocono-PA              25.43      25.16   16  
  2 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono-PA              26.27      26.13   13  
  3 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 Schuykill-PA           27.00      26.75   12  
  4 Sheets, Maura M           14 Pocono-PA              26.73      26.92   11  
  5 Stank, Cali M             13 Schuykill-PA           26.88      27.11   10  
  6 McCall, Cara E            14 GSY                    27.45      27.15    9  
  7 Magdeburg, Hannah         13 Schuykill-PA           28.63      27.57    7  
  8 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        27.26      27.78    5  
  9 Dougherty, Shannon        14 Pocono-PA              28.09      27.87    4  
 10 O'Boyle, Oceana           13 Schuykill-PA           29.62      27.97    3  
 11 Burlew, Emma              13 Pocono-PA              28.94      28.92    2  
 12 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono-PA              28.38      29.58    1  
 13 Piacenti, Lily            13 Pocono-PA              29.50      29.64  
 14 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono-PA              29.43      29.69  
 15 Dunham, Mychaela          13 Pocono-PA              30.11      29.92  
 16 Kawash, Molly             14 GSY                    30.97      30.49  
 17 Bonavoglia, Savannah      14 GSY                    31.67      30.59  
 18 Tivenan, Julianna         14 Pocono-PA              30.75      31.20  
 19 Studebaker, Katie         13 Bloomsburg-PA          35.12      34.74  
 
Event 329  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 23.16    2/8/2015 Ryan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          14 Bloomsburg-PA          23.56      23.71   16  
  2 Pollock, Tommy            14 Freeland-PA            24.83      24.60   13  
  3 Spataro, Dominico         14 GSY                    25.81      25.77   12  
  4 Vogt, Eric                14 Wilkes-Barre-PA        27.16      26.36   11  
  5 Van Horn, Bohdan          13 Schuykill-PA           26.50      26.97   10  
  6 Salas-Warner, Mikel A     13 Bloomsburg-PA          27.75      27.62    9  
  7 Fontanella, Aaron         14 GSY                    28.90      28.62    7  
  8 Brinker, Andrew           13 Pocono-PA              28.36      28.65    5  
  9 Johnson, Connor           13 Pocono-PA              30.72      30.80    4  
 10 Gallagher, Hunter         13 Freeland-PA            32.72      33.48    3  
 
Event 330  Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 24.98   2/19/2012 Lena Yang, POCONO PIRANHAS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono-PA              24.97      24.45#  16  
  2 Campbell, Cailin E        18 Pocono-PA              24.88      24.79#  13  
  3 Doll, Mia E               16 Bloomsburg-PA          25.60      26.97   12  
  4 Reed, Bridget             15 Freeland-PA            27.67      27.44   11  
  5 Briegel, Kate A           15 Pocono-PA              27.62      27.64   10  
  6 Prushinski, Erica         15 GSY                    27.57      27.69    9  
  7 Williams, Nevaeh J        16 Pocono-PA              27.41      28.69    7  
  8 Poveromo, Savannah L      17 Pocono-PA              28.52      28.74    5  
  9 Bower, Skyler             15 Pocono-PA              29.27      28.96    4  
 10 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono-PA              27.88      29.19    3  
 11 Kishbaugh, Jessica M      17 Bloomsburg-PA          28.58      30.28    2  
 12 Robbins, Trinity          15 Bloomsburg-PA          31.55      30.56    1  
 13 Alcantara, Alberiluz      17 Freeland-PA            30.62      30.70  
 14 Piacenti, Mackenzie       17 Pocono-PA              27.60      31.19  
 15 Kreiter, Kirsten          16 Pocono-PA              31.17      31.63  
 16 Sutherland, Zoe           16 Bloomsburg-PA          33.07      31.89  
 
Event 331  Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 22.10   2/12/2017 Reggie Crawford, Hazleton-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Kevin S           17 Pocono-PA              22.90      22.92   16  
  2 Schreffler, Dylan         15 Freeland-PA            23.79      22.97   13  
  3 Schreffler, Ryan          17 Freeland-PA            22.85      23.13   12  
  4 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono-PA              22.93      23.38   11  
  5 Stine, Luke V             16 Bloomsburg-PA          22.51      23.41   10  
  6 Crikelair, Stephen G      17 Pocono-PA              23.11      23.54    9  
  7 Reyes, Justin             19 Bloomsburg-PA          23.53      24.19    7  
  8 Kurian, Reese             16 Bloomsburg-PA          23.30      24.32    5  
  9 Bennett, Colten           16 Bloomsburg-PA          24.21      24.47    4  
 10 Nissen, Keith             17 Bloomsburg-PA          24.36      24.54    3  
 11 Yuengling, Derrick F      16 Schuykill-PA           23.82      24.57    2  
 12 Naturale, Rory B          16 Pocono-PA              25.18      24.87    1  
 13 Williams, Mark I          15 Pocono-PA              25.62      25.27  
 14 Niewiarowski, Kuba J      15 Pocono-PA              26.10      25.98  
 15 Jenkins, Damian           15 GSY                    33.70      30.23  
 
Event 334  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:01.55   2/10/2014 Zack F Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanitis, Travis D        14 Schuykill-PA         2:04.89    2:06.69   16  
  2 Hause, Ryan N             13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:24.37    2:24.56   13  
  3 Poveromo, Brandon R       13 Pocono-PA            2:31.27    2:38.69   12  
 
Event 335  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:08.66    2/3/2018 Hanna Everhart, Bloomsburg-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono-PA            2:14.32    2:15.05   16  
  2 Lloyd, Sydney             16 Freeland-PA          2:17.88    2:15.29   13  
  3 Ruben, Taleah A           15 Schuykill-PA         2:26.29    2:19.10   12  
  4 Kokinda, Jacqueline F     16 Schuykill-PA         2:28.07    2:21.64   11  
  5 Delaney, Julia J          16 Pocono-PA            2:15.27    2:22.55   10  
  6 Hollister, Grace          17 GSY                  2:38.91    2:30.75    9  
 
Event 336  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:57.66   2/12/2017 Adam P Mahler, Wilkes-Barre-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Adam              18 Schuykill-PA         1:48.22    1:57.30#  16  
  2 Irwin, Mason              16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:01.47    2:04.66   13  
  3 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono-PA            2:04.84    2:10.94   12  
  4 Salas-Warner, Rodriko J   17 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    2:12.36   11  
  5 Micknick, Nathan          15 GSY                  2:35.49    2:35.43   10  
 -- Kovalick, Ryan H          15 Freeland-PA          2:21.78         DQ  
 
Event 338  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 54.43   2/12/2017 Sydney Lloyd, Hazleton-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Victoria A          14 Pocono-PA              55.81      54.84   16  
  2 Little, Jewel A           13 Pocono-PA              58.57      58.19   13  
  3 Yuengling, Morgan L       14 Schuykill-PA           58.27      58.44   12  
  4 Reck, Annabell            13 Bloomsburg-PA          58.65      58.53   11  
  5 Frey, Madelyn             13 Bloomsburg-PA          58.32      59.28   10  
  6 Stank, Cali M             13 Schuykill-PA           58.02      59.38    8  
  6 Sheets, Maura M           14 Pocono-PA              59.32      59.38    8  
  8 Hunsinger, Sadie I        14 Freeland-PA          1:01.96    1:00.36    5  
  9 Magdeburg, Hannah         13 Schuykill-PA         1:04.27    1:00.87    4  
 10 Sarnes, Katherine         14 Schuykill-PA         1:02.31    1:01.13    3  
 11 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:00.61    1:01.31    2  
 12 Ellex, Victoria           13 Schuykill-PA         1:02.06    1:01.71    1  
 13 Dougherty, Shannon        14 Pocono-PA            1:07.02    1:02.87  
 14 O'Boyle, Oceana           13 Schuykill-PA         1:05.32    1:03.01  
 15 Dunham, Mychaela          13 Pocono-PA            1:04.64    1:05.36  
 16 Burlew, Emma              13 Pocono-PA            1:03.60    1:05.85  
 17 Piacenti, Lily            13 Pocono-PA            1:03.77    1:06.04  
 18 Heggenstaller, Rachel     14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:11.83    1:06.20  
 19 Snyder, Isabela           13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:05.46    1:07.59  
 20 Magdeberg, Sarah          13 Schuykill-PA         1:09.51    1:07.82  
 21 Blasko, Gabby             13 Freeland-PA          1:08.51    1:08.18  
 22 Tivenan, Julianna         14 Pocono-PA            1:09.63    1:08.64  
 23 Studebaker, Katie         13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:18.76    1:16.42  
 24 Grippi, Sidney            13 GSY                  1:23.33    1:21.29  
 
Event 339  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 49.09   1/31/2016 Ryan Schreffler, Hazleton-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Brady M           14 Bloomsburg-PA          50.69      51.63   16  
  2 Noldy, Kevin              14 GSY                    56.10      54.50   13  
  3 Daiute, Antonio M         14 Freeland-PA            55.76      55.01   12  
  4 Vogt, Eric                14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:00.48      56.77   11  
  5 Leonard, Liam             14 Freeland-PA          1:00.98    1:00.72   10  
  6 Salas-Warner, Mikel A     13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:01.96    1:01.58    9  
  7 Van Horn, Bohdan          13 Schuykill-PA         1:00.69    1:01.73    7  
  8 Robertson, Ethan          13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:05.40    1:02.99    5  
  9 Gallagher, Hunter         13 Freeland-PA               NT    1:16.28    4  
 
Event 340  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 54.04   1/31/2016 Tara A Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cailin E        18 Pocono-PA              53.64      53.18#  16  
  2 Prushinski, Alison C      17 GSY                    56.36      56.16   13  
  3 Jackett, Paige E          17 Pocono-PA              56.03      57.27   12  
  4 Withey, Emma N            17 Pocono-PA              56.51      57.98   11  
  5 Ferguson, Abigail R       16 Bloomsburg-PA          56.92      58.76   10  
  6 McHenry, Sarah            15 Bloomsburg-PA          57.90      59.39    9  
  7 Spahr, Caroline           15 Bloomsburg-PA          56.36    1:00.37    7  
  8 Persaud, Hannah           16 Pocono-PA            1:00.46    1:00.83    5  
  9 Reed, Bridget             15 Freeland-PA          1:01.80    1:01.42    4  
 10 Briegel, Kate A           15 Pocono-PA            1:04.37    1:01.54    3  
 11 Keller, Ana               16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:02.03    1:02.05    2  
 12 Williams, Nevaeh J        16 Pocono-PA              57.80    1:03.65    1  
 13 Diehl, Rachael I          15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:03.56    1:05.48  
 14 Kishbaugh, Jessica M      17 Bloomsburg-PA        1:03.71    1:06.29  
 15 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono-PA            1:02.29    1:07.90  
 16 Piacenti, Mackenzie       17 Pocono-PA            1:00.00    1:10.25  
 17 Kreiter, Kirsten          16 Pocono-PA            1:07.97    1:10.83  
 18 Sutherland, Zoe           16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:13.63    1:12.44  
 
Event 341  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 48.87    2/3/2018 Ryan Schreffler, Hazleton-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreffler, Ryan          17 Freeland-PA            50.17      49.19   16  
  2 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      17 Pocono-PA              51.03      49.55   13  
  3 Schreffler, Dylan         15 Freeland-PA            52.24      49.85   12  
  4 LaCroix, Bryant F         16 Bloomsburg-PA          53.34      49.87   11  
  5 Crikelair, Stephen G      17 Pocono-PA              50.49      51.20   10  
  6 Snyder, Caleb             17 Freeland-PA            52.00      51.36    9  
  7 Kawash, Peter             16 GSY                    51.81      52.05    7  
  8 Yuengling, Derrick F      16 Schuykill-PA           53.50      53.39    5  
  9 Reyes, Justin             19 Bloomsburg-PA          52.23      54.03    4  
 10 Nissen, Keith             17 Bloomsburg-PA          54.28      54.51    3  
 11 Niewiarowski, Kuba J      15 Pocono-PA              57.48      55.94    2  
 12 Naturale, Rory B          16 Pocono-PA              57.22    1:00.56    1  
 
Event 343  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:15.79   1/31/2016 Lauren E Fenn, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Cara E            14 GSY                  2:24.51    2:20.43   16  
  2 Tassinari, Marianne E     13 Pocono-PA            2:24.17    2:21.21   13  
  3 Welsh, Emma S             13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:20.17    2:24.52   12  
  4 Dudash, Abby              13 Schuykill-PA         2:34.44    2:32.16   11  
  5 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono-PA            2:51.47    2:50.85   10  
  6 Dunn, Emily               14 GSY                  2:53.36    2:52.89    9  
 
Event 344  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:07.09   2/12/2017 Luke Stine, Bloomsburg-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono-PA            2:11.37    2:15.70   16  
  2 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono-PA            2:47.93    2:42.42   13  
 
Event 345  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:10.20   2/12/2017 Hanna J Everhart, Bloomsburg-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Lauren E            17 Pocono-PA            2:09.23    2:07.69#  16  
  2 McNulty, Peyton           18 Pocono-PA            2:07.80    2:09.97#  13  
  3 Reck, Campbell            15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:14.10    2:20.30   12  
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah L         16 Pocono-PA            2:13.01    2:21.17   11  
  5 Wrobleski, Victoria       18 GSY                  2:21.73    2:21.21   10  
  6 Bartholomew, Coyla        15 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    2:21.92    9  
  7 Mahler, Emily             16 Schuykill-PA              NT    2:22.75    7  
  8 Tessarvich, Leah          17 Bloomsburg-PA        2:25.67    2:23.36    5  
  9 Poveromo, Savannah L      17 Pocono-PA            2:21.65    2:26.81    4  
 10 Ford, Sydney              15 GSY                       NT    2:48.96    3  
 
Event 346  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:57.09   1/31/2016 Mark R Boran, Hazleton-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Justin A          15 Pocono-PA            2:10.98    2:09.86   16  
  2 Kurian, Reese             16 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    2:16.05   13  
 
Event 348  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:34.54   2/10/2013 Mary S Cerbone, POCONO PIRANHAS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 Schuykill-PA         2:38.32    2:35.72   16  
  2 Neff, Trinity             13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:32.91    2:39.55   13  
  3 Persaud, Dana L           14 Pocono-PA            2:59.23    2:58.48   12  
  4 Delaney, Zoey F           14 Pocono-PA            3:01.01    3:06.47   11  
 
Event 349  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:20.68    2/3/2018 Tyler Mui, POCONO PIRANHAS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ethan          13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:40.50    2:40.48   16  
  2 Brinker, Andrew           13 Pocono-PA            3:04.41    2:59.67   13  
  3 Johnson, Connor           13 Pocono-PA                 NT    3:00.23   12  
  4 Fontanella, Aaron         14 GSY                       NT    3:21.22   11  
 
Event 350  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:28.01   2/12/2017 Tara A Kupsky, Wilkes-Barre-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruben, Taleah A           15 Schuykill-PA         2:35.58    2:33.97   16  
  2 Ferguson, Abigail R       16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:29.28    2:35.28   13  
  3 Grozio, Olivia            17 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:43.21    2:38.17   12  
  4 Saffer, Gabrielle L       16 Pocono-PA            2:51.70    2:39.64   11  
  5 Persaud, Hannah           16 Pocono-PA            2:38.37    2:44.30   10  
  6 Harmuth, Mary             18 GSY                       NT    2:48.98    9  
  7 Lee, Dana                 15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:52.43    2:51.24    7  
  8 Mackowski, Jessica        16 Pocono-PA            3:01.07    3:05.63    5  
 
Event 351  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:15.91   2/10/2014 Noah N Crawford, Bloomsburg-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, William Z        16 Pocono-PA            2:15.52    2:18.19   16  
  2 Mui, Tyler S              15 Pocono-PA            2:15.50    2:20.23   13  
  3 Bennett, Colten           16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:14.40    2:25.66   12  
  4 Empie, Connor J           17 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    2:26.73   11  
  5 Cholish, William J        17 GSY                  2:26.83    2:28.14   10  
  6 Kishbaugh, Nicholas A     15 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    2:34.57    9  
  7 Williams, Mark I          15 Pocono-PA            2:50.27    2:51.62    7  
 
Event 353  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:01.45   2/19/2012 Emily C Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Victoria A          14 Pocono-PA            1:01.89    1:02.31   16  
  2 Reck, Annabell            13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:03.97    1:05.72   13  
  3 Welsh, Emma S             13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:09.54    1:13.09   12  
  4 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono-PA            1:14.86    1:17.17   11  
  5 Dougherty, Shannon        14 Pocono-PA            1:18.15    1:18.76   10  
  6 Grippi, Sidney            13 GSY                  1:47.83    1:47.44    9  
 
Event 354  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 54.61    3/3/2014 Zack F Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanitis, Travis D        14 Schuykill-PA           56.44      57.38   16  
  2 Kupsky, Eric J            13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        58.98      58.17   13  
  3 Elbeltagy, Ahmed          14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:00.49    1:00.08   12  
  4 Doran, Thomas E           14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:01.45    1:01.89   11  
  5 Vogt, Eric                14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:07.21    1:05.02   10  
  6 Spataro, Dominico         14 GSY                  1:05.79    1:07.00    9  
  7 Poveromo, Brandon R       13 Pocono-PA            1:09.54    1:14.80    7  
 
Event 355  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 58.85    2/3/2018 Kara Campbell, POCONO PIRANHAS               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kara E          16 Pocono-PA              57.48      58.32#  16  
  2 Lloyd, Sydney             16 Freeland-PA          1:01.80    1:01.12   13  
  3 McHenry, Sarah            15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:00.99    1:03.75   12  
  4 Kokinda, Jacqueline F     16 Schuykill-PA         1:03.79    1:05.90   11  
  5 Doll, Mia E               16 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    1:07.89   10  
  6 McCall, Corinne           16 GSY                  1:10.78    1:11.31    9  
  7 Robbins, Trinity          15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.79    1:12.08    7  
  8 Williams, Nevaeh J        16 Pocono-PA            1:05.88    1:12.63    5  
  9 Bower, Skyler             15 Pocono-PA            1:12.56    1:14.26    4  
 10 Spahr, Caroline           15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:12.22    1:18.66    3  
 
Event 356  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 52.25   1/31/2016 Zack F Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Luke V             16 Bloomsburg-PA          53.51      55.37   16  
  2 Irwin, Mason              16 Bloomsburg-PA          55.09      56.35   13  
  3 Deemer, Adam R            17 Pocono-PA              58.26      56.79   12  
  4 Hernandez, Juan C         16 Pocono-PA              56.54      58.29   11  
  5 Kurian, Reese             16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:01.14      59.23   10  
  6 Smith, Adam G             15 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:05.51    1:04.32    9  
  7 Slish, Joseph F           16 GSY                  1:10.13    1:10.72    7  
 
Event 358  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:12.26   2/12/2017 April M Kupsky, Wilkes-Barre-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tassinari, Marianne E     13 Pocono-PA            2:21.72    2:25.47   16  
  2 Persaud, Dana L           14 Pocono-PA            2:34.20    2:35.47   13  
  3 Cartwright, Ashtyn G      14 Freeland-PA          2:42.54    2:40.23   12  
  4 Ellex, Victoria           13 Schuykill-PA         2:40.59    2:41.16   11  
  5 O'Boyle, Oceana           13 Schuykill-PA         2:50.61    2:41.95   10  
  6 Snyder, Isabela           13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:41.73    2:47.39    9  
 
Event 359  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:08.35   2/12/2017 Colten Bennett, Bloomsburg-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Jason               13 Pocono-PA            2:11.73    2:15.82   16  
  2 Hause, Ryan N             13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:15.34    2:18.74   13  
  3 Leonard, Liam             14 Freeland-PA          2:38.00    2:39.35   12  
  4 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono-PA            2:44.50    2:46.47   11  
 -- Yakubowski, Logan         13 Freeland-PA          2:16.62         DQ  
 
Event 360  Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:11.80   1/31/2016 Tara A Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cailin E        18 Pocono-PA            2:10.94    2:10.86#  16  
  2 Dando, Madison            15 Freeland-PA          2:18.34    2:20.81   13  
  3 Delaney, Julia J          16 Pocono-PA            2:19.84    2:23.55   12  
  4 Tessarvich, Leah          17 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    2:26.03   11  
  5 Saffer, Gabrielle L       16 Pocono-PA            2:31.64    2:26.85   10  
 -- Keller, Ana               16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:38.22         DQ  
 
Event 361  Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 2:01.71   2/19/2012 Ryan Paisley, Hazleton-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flowers, Paul E           18 Schuykill-PA         1:57.80    2:02.59   16  
  2 Goulstone, Tony           15 Freeland-PA          2:04.23    2:03.26   13  
  3 Empie, Connor J           17 Bloomsburg-PA        2:01.58    2:03.98   12  
  4 Oliver, Kevin S           17 Pocono-PA            2:04.30    2:05.64   11  
  5 LaCroix, Bryant F         16 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    2:07.97   10  
  6 Oliver, Justin A          15 Pocono-PA            2:11.93    2:10.59    9  
  7 Sponenberg, Andrew J      15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:14.11    2:13.27    7  
  8 Sponenberg, Nathan R      16 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    2:13.55    5  
  9 Salas-Warner, Rodriko J   17 Bloomsburg-PA        2:11.20    2:14.58    4  
 10 Jenkins, Damian           15 GSY                       NT    3:01.53    3  
 
Event 363  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:45.92   2/12/2017 Freeland YMCA, Hazleton-PA                 
                         M Dando, A Collins, M Gould, S Lloyd              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:45.88    1:44.74#  32  
     1) Little, Jewel A 13              2) Tassinari, Marianne E 13       
     3) Sheets, Maura M 14              4) Fenn, Victoria A 14            
  2 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:51.76    1:50.93   26  
     1) Ellex, Victoria 13              2) Sarnes, Katherine 14           
     3) Dudash, Abby 13                 4) Magdeburg, Hannah 13           
  3 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                           1:56.86    1:59.12   24  
     1) Burlew, Emma 13                 2) Dunham, Mychaela 13            
     3) Blose, Julia 14                 4) Gasgonia, Andrea 14            
  4 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                1:59.98    2:02.75   22  
     1) Blasko, Gabby 13                2) Cartwright, Ashtyn G 14        
     3) Vajda, Faith 14                 4) Hunsinger, Sadie I 14          
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:49.61    2:04.34   20  
     1) Heggenstaller, Rachel 14        2) Snyder, Isabela 13             
     3) Studebaker, Katie 13            4) Welsh, Emma S 13               
  6 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                        2:05.39    2:10.62   18  
     1) Kawash, Molly 14                2) Dunn, Emily 14                 
     3) Bonavoglia, Savannah 14         4) Grippi, Sidney 13              
 
Event 364  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:39.21    2/3/2018 Freeland YMCA, Hazleton-PA                 
                         R Kovalick, A Daiute, T Goulstone, D Schreffler   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                1:43.94    1:42.57   32  
     1) Leonard, Liam 14                2) Yakubowski, Logan 13           
     3) Daiute, Antonio M 14            4) Pollock, Tommy 14              
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:54.39    1:55.33   26  
     1) Brinker, Andrew 13              2) Johnson, Connor 13             
     3) Poveromo, Brandon R 13          4) Zhao, Jason 13                 
 
Event 365  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:42.87   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         A Burns, B Vanderhoof, L Mezzanotte, L Yang       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                             NT    1:45.63   32  
     1) Prushinski, Erica 15            2) Hollister, Grace 17            
     3) Wrobleski, Victoria 18          4) Prushinski, Alison C 17        
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:46.02    1:47.40   26  
     1) Withey, Emma N 17               2) Briegel, Kate A 15             
     3) Dahlgren, Aviah L 16            4) Jackett, Paige E 17            
  3 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:46.58    1:47.43   24  
     1) Mahler, Emily 16                2) Stank, Cali M 13               
     3) Yuengling, Morgan L 14          4) Zimmerman, Erika D 14          
  4 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                1:50.37    1:52.31   22  
     1) Lloyd, Sydney 16                2) Reed, Bridget 15               
     3) Alcantara, Alberiluz 17         4) Dando, Madison 15              
  5 Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT    1:53.38   20  
     1) McCall, Corinne 16              2) Harmuth, Mary 18               
     3) McCall, Cara E 14               4) Ford, Sydney 15                
  6 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                           1:51.25    1:56.81   18  
     1) Williams, Markayleh 15          2) Poveromo, Savannah L 17        
     3) Persaud, Hannah 16              4) Bower, Skyler 15               
  7 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:55.28    2:00.52   14  
     1) Kishbaugh, Jessica M 17         2) Diehl, Rachael I 15            
     3) Robbins, Trinity 15             4) Keller, Ana 16                 
 
Event 366  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
      Monroe: # 1:29.29   2/12/2017 Freeland YMCA, Hazleton-PA                 
                         J Moncayo, M Boran, R Schreffler, R Crawford      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeland YMCA  'A'                                1:32.92    1:31.62   32  
     1) Snyder, Caleb 17                2) Goulstone, Tony 15             
     3) Schreffler, Dylan 15            4) Schreffler, Ryan 17            
  2 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                              1:33.69    1:33.61   26  
     1) Mahler, Adam 18                 2) Flowers, Paul E 18             
     3) Rabenstein, Ty R 17             4) Yuengling, Derrick F 16        
  3 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:35.67    1:34.15   24  
     1) Gonzalez, Benjamin D 17         2) Hernandez, Juan C 16           
     3) Deemer, Adam R 17               4) Crikelair, Stephen G 17        
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:34.71    1:37.43   22  
     1) Sponenberg, Nathan R 16         2) Nissen, Keith 17               
     3) Kurian, Reese 16                4) LaCroix, Bryant F 16           
  5 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                             NT    1:38.67   20  
     1) Cholish, William J 17           2) Noldy, Kevin 14                
     3) Spataro, Dominico 14            4) Kawash, Peter 16               
  6 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                           1:45.98    1:51.11   18  
     1) Williams, Mark I 15             2) Yagan, Adam 13                 
     3) Niewiarowski, Kuba J 15         4) Naturale, Rory B 16            
  7 Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                             NT    2:00.31   14  
     1) Micknick, Nathan 15             2) Slish, Joseph F 16             
     3) Fontanella, Aaron 14            4) Jenkins, Damian 15             
 -- Wilkes Barre Family YMCA  'A'                          NT   X1:44.25  
     1) Vogt, Eric 14                   2) Smith, Adam G 15               
     3) Doran, Thomas E 14              4) Kupsky, Eric J 13