Licensed to YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2019 08:40 AM
             Madison Championship 2018-2019 - 2/2/2019 to 2/3/2019             
               Penn-Del Swimming League, Sanction #: MA 1922 AP                
                           Hosted by North Penn YMCA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:19.49   2/16/2014 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA, TriVa              
                         C Sirignano, M Carl, H Reinhard, K Tanis          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:23.19    1:26.79  
     1) Kerr, Payton 8                  2) Gorman, Madelyn 8              
     3) Yum, Leah 8                     4) Rogozinski, Mila 8             
       49.41    37.38                                                      
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:29.66    1:30.93  
     1) Olexa, Amber M 8                2) Watts, Isis 7                  
     3) Spengler, Lexi G 8              4) Watts, Lena 7                  
     1:11.00    19.93                                                      
  3 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:30.13    1:32.09  
     1) Van Why, Emily 8                2) Durant, Lila 7                 
     3) Higley, Sydney A 7              4) Downey, Elizabeth C 8          
       57.29    34.80                                                      
  4 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:36.35    1:38.04  
     1) Johnson, Malyia 8               2) Mikovich, Estella 8            
     3) Terry, Sophie 8                 4) Heiserman, Isabella 8          
       55.66    42.38                                                      
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      1:30.78    1:42.97  
     1) Sams, Finley 7                  2) Cary, Alyson 8                 
     3) Sell, Avery 8                   4) Reid, Maura Kate 8             
     1:01.57    41.40                                                      
  6 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               1:58.69    1:56.56  
     1) Daubert, Tessa 7                2) Kathuria, Navika 8             
     3) Kerdzaliev, Sasha E 8           4) Chase, Natalie R 6             
       59.47    57.09                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:15.45   2/12/2012 Nazareth YMCA                              
                         L O'Brien, F D'Avella, A Pandher, F D'Avella      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:36.52    1:39.30  
     1) Butts, Lee W 6                  2) Spanja, Ethan 7                
     3) Cullen, Brody L 8               4) Butts, Griffin O 7             
     1:00.23    39.07                                                      
  2 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:43.20    1:40.19  
     1) Haney, Ryan 6                   2) Shui, Alex 8                   
     3) He, Albert 8                    4) Seiders, Ryan 8                
       58.40    41.79                                                      
  3 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                         NT    1:46.74  
     1) Fahey, Evan 8                   2) Feng, Nathan Y 6               
     3) Van Why, James 7                4) Barker, Cadel M 7              
       50.44    56.30                                                      
  4 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      1:29.85    1:48.94  
     1) Mack, Carson 8                  2) Palmer, Elijah 7               
     3) Abel, Logan 8                   4) Helbling, Kyle 8               
     1:05.97    42.97                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:24.72   1/30/2016 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA, TriVa              
                         C Sirigano, K Tanis, H Reinhard, E Newton         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:38.55    2:29.44  
     1) McClarin, Lilah 10              2) Onia, Leah 10                  
     3) Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 10        4) Yons, Raelynn 10               
       39.96    41.22    35.65    32.61                                    
  2 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    2:32.87    2:30.23  
     1) Gannon, Tierney 10              2) Petrakis, Grace L 10           
     3) Shaffer, Liv G 10               4) Deeter, Katie C 10             
       38.65    37.45    40.00    34.13                                    
  3 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:42.52    2:37.08  
     1) Wagner, Bailey 10               2) Kang, Abby 10                  
     3) German, Gretchen 10             4) Snyder, Jessica 10             
       43.30    38.86    44.91    30.01                                    
  4 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:42.12    2:38.63  
     1) Koza, Elizabeth Z 10            2) Garland, Mallory A 10          
     3) Troutman, Olivia A 10           4) Brunetti, Elena A 9            
       37.89    46.97    46.51    27.26                                    
  5 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               3:01.47    2:53.91  
     1) Murphy, Kaitlyn M 10            2) Spanja, Ella Madison 10        
     3) Whiteash, Taylor M 9            4) Pinto, Bianca R 9              
       42.49    56.11    40.57    34.74                                    
  6 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              3:00.89    2:54.60  
     1) Zeits, Gracie 9                 2) McKay, Maya 10                 
     3) Lambert, Addisyn 10             4) Marsicano, Mia 10              
       42.02    49.31    51.13    32.14                                    
  7 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:54.68    2:58.49  
     1) Elkins, Nicole 10               2) Fresno, Catalina 10            
     3) Davis, Eva 9                    4) Powell, Chloe 9                
       41.44    47.58    56.14    33.33                                    
  8 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                                    NT    3:11.22  
     1) Riddle, Samantha 9              2) Buglino, Kaylee 10             
     3) Campbell, Lily 9                4) Kent, Sienna 9                 
       53.88  1:02.12    36.22    39.00                                    
 -- Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:49.47         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Adams, Kendra 9                 2) Clement, Ruth 10               
     3) Kovacs, Regina 10               4) Morris, Jaira 9                
       45.06    45.11    40.98    37.31                                    
 
Event 104  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:21.07   1/30/2016 Hailey Reinhard, TriValley-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deeter, Katie C           10 Central Bucks-PA     2:54.38    2:43.91  
      38.00   42.11   42.54   41.26                                
  2 Kanyi, Emma               10 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:51.03  
      39.29   42.77   45.67   43.30                                
  3 Onia, Leah                10 Bethlehem-PA         3:10.29    2:51.52  
      38.17   46.77   43.81   42.77                                
  4 Bloss - Ferry, Audrey     10 Bethlehem-PA         3:10.52    2:53.47  
      39.53   45.50   45.85   42.59                                
  5 Spanja, Ella Madison      10 Neys Bluefins             NT    3:30.05  
      43.43   53.45   56.51   56.66                                
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 28.53   1/31/2015 Maren Schermerhorn, TriValley-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yons, Raelynn             10 Bethlehem-PA           32.73      32.40  
  2 Gannon, Tierney           10 Central Bucks-PA       34.30      33.23  
  3 Koza, Elizabeth Z         10 Neys Bluefins          33.62      33.94  
  4 Wagner, Bailey            10 North Penn-PA          35.06      34.20  
  5 Snyder, Jessica           10 North Penn-PA          34.96      34.27  
  6 McClarin, Lilah           10 Bethlehem-PA           35.17      34.54  
  7 Marsicano, Mia            10 North Penn-PA          35.63      35.39  
  8 Breen, Blair M            10 Central Bucks-PA       34.98      35.88  
  9 German, Gretchen          10 North Penn-PA          36.00      36.72  
 10 Fresno, Catalina          10 Ambler-PA              35.13      36.80  
 11 Garland, Mallory A        10 Neys Bluefins          35.91      37.10  
 12 Morris, Jaira              9 Upper Bucks-PA         36.12      37.13  
 13 McKay, Maya               10 North Penn-PA          38.34      37.39  
 13 Cunnane, Rebecca          10 Upper Bucks-PA         39.45      37.39  
 15 Murphy, Kaitlyn M         10 Neys Bluefins          39.92      37.41  
 16 Puenpatom, Alisa          10 North Penn-PA          38.63      37.70  
 17 Anderson, Tess            10 Ambler-PA              37.42      37.85  
 18 Lambert, Addisyn          10 North Penn-PA          38.20      38.03  
 19 Davis, Eva                 9 Ambler-PA              36.65      38.27  
 20 Whiteash, Taylor M         9 Neys Bluefins          37.76      38.44  
 21 Leichter, Reese            9 Central Bucks-PA       38.43      38.55  
 22 Adams, Kendra              9 Upper Bucks-PA         40.95      39.11  
 23 Poreddy, Nidhi            10 North Penn-PA          40.12      39.31  
 24 Hallman, Aubrey           10 Upper Bucks-PA         40.38      39.34  
 25 Frustaci, Olivia           9 Central Bucks-PA       37.94      39.60  
 26 Shmukler, Ella             9 Ambler-PA              41.88      39.62  
 27 Fly, Danika               10 Central Bucks-PA       41.59      40.20  
 28 Powell, Chloe              9 Ambler-PA              42.66      40.45  
 29 McGranahan, Maya           9 TriValley-PA           42.10      41.13  
 30 Shriver, Kendall           9 TriValley-PA           43.75      41.33  
 31 Pinto, Bianca R            9 Neys Bluefins          38.53      41.35  
 32 Heiserman, Lindsey        10 Bethlehem-PA           42.09      41.38  
 33 Uribe, Gabriela           10 Bethlehem-PA           43.17      41.44  
 34 Rizzardi, Maggie E         9 Neys Bluefins          41.00      41.62  
 35 Li, Angelina               9 North Penn-PA          42.84      41.64  
 36 Finnamore, Dani L          9 Neys Bluefins          43.24      42.49  
 37 Kent, Sienna               9 Bethlehem-PA           42.23      43.42  
 38 Riddle, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA           42.21      43.48  
 39 Patel, Muskaan            10 Central Bucks-PA       42.78      43.97  
 40 Krishna, Arina             9 North Penn-PA          44.33      44.35  
 41 Stirba, Sydney             9 North Penn-PA          42.72      44.89  
 42 Serban, Simone J           9 Central Bucks-PA          NT      45.03  
 43 Maxwell, Ella             10 North Penn-PA          44.59      45.19  
 44 Turner, Peyton             9 Central Bucks-PA       43.98      45.31  
 45 Hendrawan, Chiara         10 Central Bucks-PA       46.02      45.95  
 46 Lahjouji, Kenza           10 North Penn-PA          44.03      47.07  
 47 Shkolnikov, Shayna        10 Central Bucks-PA       46.63      47.51  
 47 Bove, Shelly              10 Neys Bluefins          43.97      47.51  
 49 Haney, Emma                9 North Penn-PA          50.89      48.74  
 50 Singh, Yashvi              9 North Penn-PA          54.82      52.62  
 51 Anderson, Dulcie          10 Ambler-PA              47.75      53.82  
 52 Miller, Briella S         10 Neys Bluefins          57.56      55.12  
 53 Wiley, Hailey              9 Upper Bucks-PA         58.65    1:04.39  
 54 Reddimallu, Naina          9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.98    1:06.97  
 
Event 106  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 15.03    2/4/2017 Grace L Petrakis, Central Bucks-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Leah                  8 North Penn-PA          15.06      14.53* 
  2 Durant, Enna               8 Central Bucks-PA       15.85      14.59  
  3 Fegely, Norah              8 TriValley-PA           16.72      16.43  
  4 Shaffer, Maisey C          8 Central Bucks-PA       16.01      16.69  
  5 Gorman, Madelyn            8 North Penn-PA          16.94      16.78  
  6 Spengler, Lexi G           8 Neys Bluefins          16.97      17.06  
  7 Serban, Camille F          7 Central Bucks-PA          NT      18.00  
  8 Rogozinski, Mila           8 North Penn-PA          18.09      18.25  
  9 Downey, Elizabeth C        8 Central Bucks-PA       18.63      18.44  
 10 Moola, Sharon              8 North Penn-PA          19.31      18.69  
 11 Ziring, Skylar             7 North Penn-PA          20.55      19.25  
 12 Durant, Lila               7 Central Bucks-PA       18.80      19.37  
 13 Watts, Lena                7 Neys Bluefins          19.21      19.59  
 14 Reid, Maura Kate           8 Upper Bucks-PA         19.02      19.79  
 15 Kerr, Payton               8 North Penn-PA          18.93      19.84  
 16 Okiro, Shiloh              8 Ambler-PA              22.06      20.00  
 17 Terry, Sophie              8 Bethlehem-PA           22.76      20.09  
 18 Watts, Isis                7 Neys Bluefins          21.71      20.31  
 19 Heiserman, Isabella        8 Bethlehem-PA           21.02      20.53  
 20 Kerdzaliev, Sasha E        8 Neys Bluefins          21.14      20.72  
 21 Higley, Sydney A           7 Central Bucks-PA       20.60      21.03  
 22 Legower, Sydney            8 Ambler-PA              23.09      21.72  
 23 Wagner, Colby              6 North Penn-PA          21.32      21.81  
 23 Darcy, Keira               7 Bethlehem-PA           23.55      21.81  
 25 Anand, Jyothi              7 North Penn-PA          20.10      22.53  
 26 Daubert, Tessa             7 Neys Bluefins          25.79      22.69  
 27 Shaffer, Chloe E           7 Central Bucks-PA       22.76      22.81  
 28 Johnson, Malyia            8 Bethlehem-PA           24.06      23.00  
 28 Kathuria, Navika           8 Neys Bluefins          22.13      23.00  
 30 Kanyi, Leyla M             8 Central Bucks-PA       22.73      23.97  
 31 Hoole, Makayla N           7 Neys Bluefins          23.55      24.28  
 32 Kleinle, Mackenzie J       6 Neys Bluefins          24.07      24.31  
 33 Harini, Krishina           8 North Penn-PA          24.44      24.32  
 34 Sams, Finley               7 Upper Bucks-PA         23.94      24.71  
 35 Gorman, Isabelle           5 North Penn-PA          29.24      24.88  
 36 Rumble, Eloise             6 TriValley-PA           26.33      26.78  
 37 McKeon, Brynn              7 Bethlehem-PA           30.42      27.06  
 38 Tracy, Hannah              8 North Penn-PA          27.36      27.13  
 39 Pasmin, Celeste            7 North Penn-PA          31.19      27.72  
 40 Willison, Allyson          6 North Penn-PA          26.56      29.35  
 41 Chase, Natalie R           6 Neys Bluefins          30.16      29.66  
 42 Reddy-Sodha, Shakti        6 North Penn-PA          29.72      29.78  
 43 Mack, Quinn                6 Upper Bucks-PA         35.15      40.31  
 
Event 107  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 14.88    2/4/2017 Nicholas W Berger, Nazareth-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Brody L            8 Neys Bluefins          17.94      16.72  
  2 Abel, Logan                8 Upper Bucks-PA         17.32      18.65  
  3 Lapsansky, Peter           8 Bethlehem-PA           19.57      18.78  
  4 Seiders, Ryan              8 North Penn-PA          21.41      20.09  
  5 Clark, Brendan             8 TriValley-PA           20.92      20.41  
  6 Butts, Lee W               6 Neys Bluefins          20.65      20.44  
  7 Barker, Cadel M            7 Central Bucks-PA       21.15      20.84  
  8 Butts, Griffin O           7 Neys Bluefins          20.87      20.90  
  9 Mack, Carson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         24.75      20.94  
 10 Murray, Desmond            8 Bethlehem-PA           21.82      21.00  
 11 Jessop, Nathaniel          8 Ambler-PA              23.32      21.40  
 12 Seman, Ryker               6 North Penn-PA          26.41      21.56  
 13 Breen, Sam                 8 Central Bucks-PA       20.07      21.81  
 14 Feng, Nathan Y             6 Central Bucks-PA       22.25      22.43  
 15 Kim, Christopher           8 North Penn-PA          24.90      23.10  
 16 Fahey, Evan                8 Central Bucks-PA       21.75      23.25  
 17 Laclair, Elliot F          8 Neys Bluefins          26.03      23.69  
 18 McKay, Joey                7 North Penn-PA          24.01      23.75  
 19 Forson, Jude               8 Neys Bluefins          24.69      23.90  
 20 Willison, Kian             7 North Penn-PA          25.40      24.78  
 20 Haney, Ryan                6 North Penn-PA          26.73      24.78  
 22 Palmer, Elijah             7 Upper Bucks-PA         22.60      25.00  
 23 Rogozinski, Indiana        6 North Penn-PA          29.51      26.56  
 23 Durfee, Camillo            8 Ambler-PA              22.25      26.56  
 25 Van Why, James             7 Central Bucks-PA       24.97      27.28  
 26 Liao, Raymound             7 North Penn-PA          31.22      28.50  
 27 Detweiler, Levi            6 TriValley-PA           30.87      31.25  
 28 Cohen, Landon              8 North Penn-PA          33.81      32.81  
 
Event 108  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 34.66   1/30/2016 Catherine Sirigano, TriValley-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yons, Raelynn             10 Bethlehem-PA           40.32      38.82  
  2 Gannon, Tierney           10 Central Bucks-PA       39.90      38.86  
  3 McClarin, Lilah           10 Bethlehem-PA           39.41      39.65  
  4 Troutman, Olivia A        10 Neys Bluefins          42.64      41.34  
  5 Murphy, Kaitlyn M         10 Neys Bluefins          44.28      42.49  
  6 Zeits, Gracie              9 North Penn-PA          43.58      42.60  
  7 Clement, Ruth             10 Upper Bucks-PA         44.23      42.79  
  8 Breen, Blair M            10 Central Bucks-PA       40.73      43.54  
  9 Brunetti, Elena A          9 Neys Bluefins          41.89      43.56  
 10 German, Gretchen          10 North Penn-PA          45.56      43.93  
 11 Lambert, Addisyn          10 North Penn-PA          44.73      44.04  
 12 Riddle, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA           50.17      46.10  
 13 Poreddy, Nidhi            10 North Penn-PA          47.86      46.14  
 14 Adams, Kendra              9 Upper Bucks-PA         44.84      46.16  
 15 McKay, Maya               10 North Penn-PA          58.06      46.92  
 16 Buglino, Kaylee           10 Bethlehem-PA           50.17      47.29  
 17 Fly, Danika               10 Central Bucks-PA       51.11      48.15  
 18 Li, Angelina               9 North Penn-PA          49.57      48.86  
 19 Powell, Chloe              9 Ambler-PA              45.92      50.07  
 20 Finnamore, Dani L          9 Neys Bluefins          50.73      50.16  
 21 Pinto, Bianca R            9 Neys Bluefins          49.30      50.45  
 22 Lahjouji, Kenza           10 North Penn-PA          51.01      50.50  
 23 Krishna, Arina             9 North Penn-PA          52.82      50.64  
 24 Hendrawan, Chiara         10 Central Bucks-PA       51.59      51.29  
 25 Leichter, Reese            9 Central Bucks-PA       49.80      51.40  
 26 Hallman, Aubrey           10 Upper Bucks-PA         55.25      52.24  
 27 Stirba, Sydney             9 North Penn-PA          49.71      52.38  
 28 Turner, Peyton             9 Central Bucks-PA       50.70      52.54  
 29 McGranahan, Maya           9 TriValley-PA           54.16      53.24  
 30 Shriver, Kendall           9 TriValley-PA           53.90      55.72  
 31 Serban, Simone J           9 Central Bucks-PA          NT      56.02  
 32 Harris, Adalyn             9 North Penn-PA          57.40      58.23  
 33 Singh, Yashvi              9 North Penn-PA          53.78      59.22  
 34 Haney, Emma                9 North Penn-PA          58.53    1:00.03  
 35 Saha, Srijani             10 Ambler-PA              59.38    1:01.46  
 36 Miller, Briella S         10 Neys Bluefins        1:01.25    1:06.05  
 37 Wiley, Hailey              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:05.46    1:07.97  
 38 Reddimallu, Naina          9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.15    1:14.09  
 -- Shmukler, Ella             9 Ambler-PA              53.35         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Shkolnikov, Shayna        10 Central Bucks-PA          NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Maxwell, Ella             10 North Penn-PA          51.04         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 18.25   2/12/2012 Paige S McKenna, TriValley-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Leah                  8 North Penn-PA          17.94      18.59  
  2 Foff, Eliot J              8 Central Bucks-PA       21.66      19.50  
  3 Olexa, Amber M             8 Neys Bluefins          20.22      19.87  
  4 Van Why, Emily             8 Central Bucks-PA       19.94      19.91  
  5 Durant, Enna               8 Central Bucks-PA       20.60      20.63  
  6 Serban, Camille F          7 Central Bucks-PA          NT      21.09  
  7 Liu, Katherine             8 Central Bucks-PA       22.75      21.43  
  8 Marsicano, Mary            8 North Penn-PA          22.95      22.12  
  9 Downey, Elizabeth C        8 Central Bucks-PA       22.45      22.35  
 10 Mikovich, Estella          8 Bethlehem-PA           24.18      23.10  
 11 Johnson, Malyia            8 Bethlehem-PA           26.10      23.40  
 12 Darcy, Keira               7 Bethlehem-PA           26.25      23.53  
 13 Kerdzaliev, Sasha E        8 Neys Bluefins          24.53      23.69  
 14 Kerr, Payton               8 North Penn-PA          22.36      23.75  
 15 Durant, Lila               7 Central Bucks-PA       24.35      23.88  
 16 Ziring, Skylar             7 North Penn-PA          24.42      24.38  
 17 Heiserman, Isabella        8 Bethlehem-PA           27.07      24.39  
 18 Awasthi, Isha              7 Central Bucks-PA       23.56      24.41  
 19 Moola, Sharon              8 North Penn-PA          25.26      24.88  
 20 Anand, Jyothi              7 North Penn-PA          23.45      25.06  
 21 Cary, Alyson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         26.36      25.16  
 22 Sell, Avery                8 Upper Bucks-PA         24.22      25.44  
 23 Sams, Finley               7 Upper Bucks-PA         23.89      25.59  
 24 Higley, Sydney A           7 Central Bucks-PA       23.14      26.16  
 25 Wagner, Colby              6 North Penn-PA          23.99      26.56  
 26 McKeon, Brynn              7 Bethlehem-PA           32.55      27.00  
 27 Gorman, Isabelle           5 North Penn-PA          30.13      27.91  
 28 Tracy, Hannah              8 North Penn-PA          31.53      27.97  
 29 Daubert, Tessa             7 Neys Bluefins          29.32      28.41  
 30 Harini, Krishina           8 North Penn-PA          26.65      28.50  
 31 Buglino, Kara              8 Bethlehem-PA           29.37      29.12  
 32 Reddy-Sodha, Shakti        6 North Penn-PA          31.98      29.16  
 33 Kleinle, Mackenzie J       6 Neys Bluefins          30.26      29.60  
 34 Mack, Quinn                6 Upper Bucks-PA         36.27      30.06  
 35 Rumble, Eloise             6 TriValley-PA           30.87      30.35  
 36 Willison, Allyson          6 North Penn-PA          29.16      31.56  
 37 Hoole, Makayla N           7 Neys Bluefins          32.38      31.75  
 38 Chase, Natalie R           6 Neys Bluefins          33.67      32.15  
 39 Pasmin, Celeste            7 North Penn-PA          33.64      33.62  
 
Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 18.32   2/16/2014 Jack C Drake, Nazareth-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajnic, Justin             8 Central Bucks-PA       20.45      19.72  
  2 Shui, Alex                 8 North Penn-PA          22.63      20.69  
  3 Petrakis, Mikey G          8 Central Bucks-PA       22.78      22.41  
  4 Mack, Carson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         23.89      22.66  
  5 Clark, Brendan             8 TriValley-PA           25.86      23.50  
  6 Pellini, Tay J             8 Central Bucks-PA       25.09      23.71  
  7 Barker, Cadel M            7 Central Bucks-PA       25.44      23.94  
  8 Breen, Sam                 8 Central Bucks-PA       24.57      24.12  
  9 Laclair, Elliot F          8 Neys Bluefins          24.20      25.22  
 10 Fahey, Evan                8 Central Bucks-PA       23.71      25.40  
 11 McKay, Joey                7 North Penn-PA          25.89      25.75  
 12 Seman, Ryker               6 North Penn-PA          28.04      25.90  
 13 Murray, Desmond            8 Bethlehem-PA           27.72      26.18  
 14 Jessop, Nathaniel          8 Ambler-PA              27.76      26.19  
 15 Van Why, James             7 Central Bucks-PA       24.55      26.25  
 16 Haney, Ryan                6 North Penn-PA          25.75      26.34  
 17 Durfee, Camillo            8 Ambler-PA              27.74      26.40  
 18 Kim, Christopher           8 North Penn-PA          25.75      26.52  
 19 Seiders, Ryan              8 North Penn-PA          27.59      27.25  
 20 Rogozinski, Indiana        6 North Penn-PA          31.98      27.63  
 21 Liao, Raymound             7 North Penn-PA          32.78      28.19  
 22 Willison, Kian             7 North Penn-PA          28.78      29.22  
 23 Helbling, Kyle             8 Upper Bucks-PA         33.78      29.88  
 24 Detweiler, Levi            6 TriValley-PA           31.41      31.03  
 25 Forson, Jude               8 Neys Bluefins          34.25      32.35  
 26 Domalewski, Colby          7 Upper Bucks-PA         27.87      32.81  
 27 Cohen, Landon              8 North Penn-PA          35.59      34.87  
 28 Palmer, Elijah             7 Upper Bucks-PA         33.37      36.37  
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 39.48    2/4/2017 Makayla Yellets, TriValley-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Abby                10 North Penn-PA          42.96      42.98  
  2 Gannon, Tierney           10 Central Bucks-PA       45.17      44.36  
  3 Wagner, Bailey            10 North Penn-PA          47.12      45.79  
  4 Clement, Ruth             10 Upper Bucks-PA         45.58      46.48  
  5 Kanyi, Emma               10 Central Bucks-PA       47.32      46.83  
  6 Kovacs, Regina            10 Upper Bucks-PA         48.89      47.89  
  7 Garland, Mallory A        10 Neys Bluefins          47.08      47.91  
  8 Dixon, Kimura              9 Upper Bucks-PA         48.61      48.53  
  9 Shaffer, Liv G            10 Central Bucks-PA       47.96      48.67  
 10 McKay, Maya               10 North Penn-PA          50.80      50.03  
 11 Snyder, Jessica           10 North Penn-PA          49.13      50.14  
 12 Wozniak, Olivia            9 TriValley-PA           49.77      50.73  
 13 Marsicano, Mia            10 North Penn-PA          49.63      51.05  
 14 Lahjouji, Kenza           10 North Penn-PA          51.83      52.90  
 15 Shkolnikov, Shayna        10 Central Bucks-PA       54.75      54.32  
 16 Buglino, Kaylee           10 Bethlehem-PA           56.28      55.14  
 17 Saha, Srijani             10 Ambler-PA              58.15      56.45  
 18 Bove, Shelly              10 Neys Bluefins             NT      56.54  
 19 Anderson, Tess            10 Ambler-PA              43.79      56.86  
 20 Frustaci, Olivia           9 Central Bucks-PA       56.66      57.46  
 21 Li, Angelina               9 North Penn-PA          54.98      57.51  
 22 Serban, Simone J           9 Central Bucks-PA          NT      57.78  
 23 Shmukler, Ella             9 Ambler-PA              59.52      57.98  
 24 Anderson, Dulcie          10 Ambler-PA              57.38      58.50  
 25 Kent, Sienna               9 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:00.37  
 26 Fly, Danika               10 Central Bucks-PA     1:00.93    1:00.53  
 27 McGranahan, Maya           9 TriValley-PA         1:01.54    1:01.13  
 28 Shriver, Kendall           9 TriValley-PA         1:02.42    1:01.83  
 29 Hendrawan, Chiara         10 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.17    1:03.08  
 30 Krishna, Arina             9 North Penn-PA             NT    1:04.52  
 31 Heiserman, Lindsey        10 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.17    1:04.82  
 32 Singh, Yashvi              9 North Penn-PA        1:14.82    1:06.23  
 33 Harris, Adalyn             9 North Penn-PA        1:09.31    1:09.41  
 34 Haney, Emma                9 North Penn-PA        1:12.77    1:12.16  
 -- Reddimallu, Naina          9 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Cunnane, Rebecca          10 Upper Bucks-PA         54.64         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Stahl, Anna               10 Upper Bucks-PA         52.59         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Wiley, Hailey              9 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 112  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 19.69    2/4/2017 Grace L Petrakis, Central Bucks-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Maisey C          8 Central Bucks-PA       21.99      21.09  
  2 Gorman, Madelyn            8 North Penn-PA          23.46      22.47  
  3 Rogozinski, Mila           8 North Penn-PA          24.97      23.31  
  4 Marsicano, Mary            8 North Penn-PA          25.84      23.62  
  5 Fegely, Norah              8 TriValley-PA           22.47      23.72  
  6 Foff, Eliot J              8 Central Bucks-PA       24.53      23.81  
  7 Cary, Alyson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         26.72      26.21  
  8 Sell, Avery                8 Upper Bucks-PA         27.90      26.22  
  9 Durant, Lila               7 Central Bucks-PA       28.73      26.50  
 10 Watts, Isis                7 Neys Bluefins          28.38      27.88  
 11 Mikovich, Estella          8 Bethlehem-PA           26.93      28.09  
 12 Wagner, Colby              6 North Penn-PA          28.21      28.10  
 13 Kanyi, Leyla M             8 Central Bucks-PA       29.88      28.31  
 14 Ziring, Skylar             7 North Penn-PA          28.67      28.38  
 15 Kathuria, Navika           8 Neys Bluefins          29.02      29.35  
 16 Reid, Maura Kate           8 Upper Bucks-PA         32.16      29.56  
 17 Legower, Sydney            8 Ambler-PA                 NT      30.18  
 18 Chase, Vanessa M           8 Neys Bluefins          30.75      30.59  
 19 McCaa, Delaney M           8 Neys Bluefins          34.34      30.63  
 20 Buglino, Kara              8 Bethlehem-PA              NT      30.66  
 21 Sams, Finley               7 Upper Bucks-PA            NT      33.53  
 22 Okiro, Shiloh              8 Ambler-PA              46.52      33.72  
 23 Hoole, Makayla N           7 Neys Bluefins          37.20      37.22  
 24 Gorman, Isabelle           5 North Penn-PA          42.38      38.41  
 25 Willison, Allyson          6 North Penn-PA          48.13      43.06  
 -- Higley, Sydney A           7 Central Bucks-PA       30.31         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mack, Quinn                6 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shaffer, Chloe E           7 Central Bucks-PA       31.25         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Reddy-Sodha, Shakti        6 North Penn-PA             NT         DQ  
      Not towards breast off wall
 
Event 113  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 19.09   2/12/2012 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lapsansky, Peter           8 Bethlehem-PA           22.79      23.50  
  2 Petrakis, Mikey G          8 Central Bucks-PA       24.56      24.22  
  3 Breen, Sam                 8 Central Bucks-PA       28.14      25.60  
  4 Fahey, Evan                8 Central Bucks-PA       30.69      27.34  
  5 Feng, Nathan Y             6 Central Bucks-PA          NT      28.28  
  6 He, Albert                 8 North Penn-PA             NT      28.50  
  7 Spanja, Ethan              7 Neys Bluefins          29.30      30.97  
  8 Haney, Ryan                6 North Penn-PA          44.48      32.79  
  9 Durfee, Camillo            8 Ambler-PA              32.17      33.65  
 10 Seman, Ryker               6 North Penn-PA          42.82      34.50  
 11 Cohen, Landon              8 North Penn-PA          44.82      40.47  
 -- Helbling, Kyle             8 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Detweiler, Levi            6 TriValley-PA           44.00         DQ  
      Other
 -- Rogozinski, Indiana        6 North Penn-PA             NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Liao, Raymound             7 North Penn-PA          39.20         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Palmer, Elijah             7 Upper Bucks-PA         33.72         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 114  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:16.40   1/31/2015 Nicole Ranile, North Penn-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloss - Ferry, Audrey     10 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:22.67  
      39.20   43.47                                                
  2 Breen, Blair M            10 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:41.31  
      44.54   56.77                                                
 
Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 33.08   2/12/2012 Paige S McKenna, TriValley-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durant, Enna               8 Central Bucks-PA       34.63      32.96* 
  2 Yum, Leah                  8 North Penn-PA          33.99      32.97  
  3 Fegely, Norah              8 TriValley-PA           35.81      36.84  
  4 Foff, Eliot J              8 Central Bucks-PA       39.41      37.29  
  5 Spengler, Lexi G           8 Neys Bluefins          38.14      37.43  
  6 Shaffer, Maisey C          8 Central Bucks-PA       39.92      38.86  
  7 Marsicano, Mary            8 North Penn-PA          41.51      40.19  
  8 Rogozinski, Mila           8 North Penn-PA          39.71      42.44  
  9 Liu, Katherine             8 Central Bucks-PA       41.83      42.46  
 10 Van Why, Emily             8 Central Bucks-PA       42.22      42.66  
 11 Chase, Vanessa M           8 Neys Bluefins          45.71      44.61  
 12 Watts, Lena                7 Neys Bluefins          47.99      45.38  
 13 Moola, Sharon              8 North Penn-PA          47.11      45.50  
 14 Cary, Alyson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         45.98      45.84  
 15 Kerr, Payton               8 North Penn-PA          46.64      45.94  
 16 Awasthi, Isha              7 Central Bucks-PA       46.87      46.39  
 17 Kerdzaliev, Sasha E        8 Neys Bluefins          52.07      46.44  
 18 Okiro, Shiloh              8 Ambler-PA              53.48      48.19  
 19 Shaffer, Chloe E           7 Central Bucks-PA       51.15      48.83  
 20 McCaa, Delaney M           8 Neys Bluefins          50.58      51.33  
 21 Johnson, Malyia            8 Bethlehem-PA           56.34      51.91  
 22 Sell, Avery                8 Upper Bucks-PA         53.98      52.90  
 23 Harini, Krishina           8 North Penn-PA          52.79      53.25  
 24 Darcy, Keira               7 Bethlehem-PA         1:11.91      54.75  
 25 Buglino, Kara              8 Bethlehem-PA           54.98      55.31  
 26 Kanyi, Leyla M             8 Central Bucks-PA       50.90      55.78  
 27 Anand, Jyothi              7 North Penn-PA          54.00      56.12  
 28 Kathuria, Navika           8 Neys Bluefins          54.49      56.23  
 29 Kleinle, Mackenzie J       6 Neys Bluefins        1:01.57      58.01  
 30 Tracy, Hannah              8 North Penn-PA        1:04.06    1:03.45  
 31 Rumble, Eloise             6 TriValley-PA         1:04.60    1:06.60  
 
Event 116  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 33.24   2/12/2012 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajnic, Justin             8 Central Bucks-PA       36.89      37.30  
  2 Abel, Logan                8 Upper Bucks-PA         38.33      37.91  
  3 Petrakis, Mikey G          8 Central Bucks-PA       38.78      38.03  
  4 Pellini, Tay J             8 Central Bucks-PA       41.95      41.18  
  5 Shui, Alex                 8 North Penn-PA          44.15      42.70  
  6 He, Albert                 8 North Penn-PA          43.23      43.99  
  7 Clark, Brendan             8 TriValley-PA           48.60      46.19  
  8 Seiders, Ryan              8 North Penn-PA          51.72      46.82  
  9 Spanja, Ethan              7 Neys Bluefins          58.82      48.54  
 10 Mack, Carson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         50.57      48.64  
 11 Barker, Cadel M            7 Central Bucks-PA       50.98      50.14  
 12 Murray, Desmond            8 Bethlehem-PA              NT      51.08  
 13 Butts, Griffin O           7 Neys Bluefins          51.49      51.29  
 14 McKay, Joey                7 North Penn-PA          54.77      54.67  
 15 Kim, Christopher           8 North Penn-PA          59.19      56.24  
 16 Domalewski, Colby          7 Upper Bucks-PA         58.90      56.60  
 17 Laclair, Elliot F          8 Neys Bluefins        1:01.46      57.18  
 18 Forson, Jude               8 Neys Bluefins        1:00.76      57.33  
 19 Van Why, James             7 Central Bucks-PA       59.01      58.91  
 
Event 117  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:04.24   1/30/2016 Catherine Sirigano, TriValley-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace L         10 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.84    1:02.93* 
      29.94   32.99                                                
  2 Elkins, Nicole            10 Ambler-PA            1:17.42    1:16.49  
    1:16.49                                                        
  3 Deeter, Katie C           10 Central Bucks-PA     1:21.83    1:16.76  
      37.13   39.63                                                
  4 Shaffer, Liv G            10 Central Bucks-PA     1:16.81    1:17.17  
    1:17.17                                                        
  5 Snyder, Jessica           10 North Penn-PA        1:18.24    1:17.57  
      36.62   40.95                                                
  6 Wozniak, Olivia            9 TriValley-PA         1:21.79    1:19.78  
      36.37   43.41                                                
  7 Troutman, Olivia A        10 Neys Bluefins        1:26.38    1:20.20  
      37.70   42.50                                                
  8 Marsicano, Mia            10 North Penn-PA        1:25.63    1:22.28  
      38.25   44.03                                                
  9 Zeits, Gracie              9 North Penn-PA        1:28.10    1:22.32  
      39.28   43.04                                                
 10 Adams, Kendra              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:30.22    1:24.68  
      40.83   43.85                                                
 11 Dixon, Kimura              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:25.00    1:26.11  
      40.80   45.31                                                
 12 Leichter, Reese            9 Central Bucks-PA     1:26.41    1:26.12  
      40.65   45.47                                                
 13 Morris, Jaira              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:33.59    1:28.13  
      41.06   47.07                                                
 14 Buglino, Kaylee           10 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:28.61  
      41.81   46.80                                                
 15 Poreddy, Nidhi            10 North Penn-PA        1:39.62    1:29.77  
      42.52   47.25                                                
 16 Puenpatom, Alisa          10 North Penn-PA        1:32.64    1:29.97  
      41.55   48.42                                                
 17 Spanja, Ella Madison      10 Neys Bluefins        1:38.50    1:32.66  
      41.09   51.57                                                
 18 Kent, Sienna               9 Bethlehem-PA         1:32.93    1:33.49  
      43.44   50.05                                                
 19 Hallman, Aubrey           10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:39.71    1:34.38  
    1:34.26    0.12                                                
 20 Stahl, Anna               10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:39.73    1:35.33  
      44.87   50.46                                                
 21 Patel, Muskaan            10 Central Bucks-PA     1:38.41    1:35.40  
      45.03   50.37                                                
 22 Maxwell, Ella             10 North Penn-PA        1:45.16    1:39.56  
      48.73   50.83                                                
 23 Campbell, Lily             9 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:40.58  
      47.98   52.60                                                
 24 Stirba, Sydney             9 North Penn-PA        1:44.15    1:42.28  
      47.86   54.42                                                
 25 Bove, Shelly              10 Neys Bluefins        1:44.08    1:44.85  
      50.63   54.22                                                
 26 Anderson, Dulcie          10 Ambler-PA            1:49.38    1:49.92  
      51.75   58.17                                                
 27 Finnamore, Dani L          9 Neys Bluefins        1:50.90    1:51.44  
      50.25 1:01.19                                                
 28 Harris, Adalyn             9 North Penn-PA        2:05.94    2:00.31  
    2:00.02    0.29                                                
 
Event 118  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:18.85    2/4/2017 Natalie Gordon, North Penn-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Bailey            10 North Penn-PA        1:30.04    1:25.94  
      41.49   44.45                                                
  2 Campbell, Lily             9 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:44.75  
      49.76   54.99                                                
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:23.84   1/30/2016 Jillian R Thorning, Central Bucks-PA       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace L         10 Central Bucks-PA     1:22.84    1:23.90  
  2 Kang, Abby                10 North Penn-PA          45.24    1:32.12  
  3 Onia, Leah                10 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:32.16  
  4 Kanyi, Emma               10 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:42.44  
  5 Spanja, Ella Madison      10 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:52.56  
  6 Stahl, Anna               10 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:55.90  
 
Event 120  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 16.20   1/30/2016 Kara E Woods, Upper Bucks-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Madelyn            8 North Penn-PA          18.81      17.65  
  2 Olexa, Amber M             8 Neys Bluefins          21.00      19.16  
  3 Liu, Katherine             8 Central Bucks-PA       21.40      20.59  
  4 Van Why, Emily             8 Central Bucks-PA       21.66      21.05  
  5 Awasthi, Isha              7 Central Bucks-PA       21.77      21.50  
  6 Serban, Camille F          7 Central Bucks-PA          NT      23.37  
  7 Chase, Vanessa M           8 Neys Bluefins          25.72      24.10  
  8 Mikovich, Estella          8 Bethlehem-PA           27.34      26.16  
  9 Reid, Maura Kate           8 Upper Bucks-PA         26.46      26.18  
 10 Terry, Sophie              8 Bethlehem-PA           24.47      26.44  
 11 Legower, Sydney            8 Ambler-PA              36.14      31.63  
 12 McCaa, Delaney M           8 Neys Bluefins          29.39      32.34  
 -- McKeon, Brynn              7 Bethlehem-PA           42.19         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 121  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 16.26   1/27/2013 Nathan Rawa, North Penn-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rajnic, Justin             8 Central Bucks-PA       19.78      19.87  
  2 Pellini, Tay J             8 Central Bucks-PA       24.36      21.25  
  3 Cullen, Brody L            8 Neys Bluefins          21.06      21.50  
  4 Abel, Logan                8 Upper Bucks-PA         21.15      21.81  
  5 Shui, Alex                 8 North Penn-PA          21.40      23.56  
  6 Feng, Nathan Y             6 Central Bucks-PA       25.98      23.81  
  7 Lapsansky, Peter           8 Bethlehem-PA           25.60      25.63  
  8 Butts, Lee W               6 Neys Bluefins          28.88      28.32  
  9 He, Albert                 8 North Penn-PA          26.01      28.69  
 10 Jessop, Nathaniel          8 Ambler-PA              30.26      31.13  
 -- Willison, Kian             7 North Penn-PA             NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Domalewski, Colby          7 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Helbling, Kyle             8 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 122  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 33.67   1/30/2016 Genine D Collins, Nazareth-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koza, Elizabeth Z         10 Neys Bluefins          39.03      36.76  
  2 Elkins, Nicole            10 Ambler-PA              37.61      40.21  
  3 Wozniak, Olivia            9 TriValley-PA           41.17      41.69  
  4 Deeter, Katie C           10 Central Bucks-PA       42.16      41.74  
  5 Kovacs, Regina            10 Upper Bucks-PA         45.04      42.09  
  6 German, Gretchen          10 North Penn-PA          41.45      42.53  
  7 Davis, Eva                 9 Ambler-PA              50.53      45.09  
  8 Morris, Jaira              9 Upper Bucks-PA         47.43      48.02  
  9 Lambert, Addisyn          10 North Penn-PA          48.73      50.75  
 10 Rizzardi, Maggie E         9 Neys Bluefins          51.22      50.96  
 11 Turner, Peyton             9 Central Bucks-PA       57.19      51.52  
 12 Uribe, Gabriela           10 Bethlehem-PA           53.96      51.55  
 13 Patel, Muskaan            10 Central Bucks-PA       55.13      53.98  
 14 Powell, Chloe              9 Ambler-PA              55.90      54.99  
 15 Saha, Srijani             10 Ambler-PA            1:02.12    1:00.67  
 -- Miller, Briella S         10 Neys Bluefins             NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:12.98   1/30/2016 Jillian R Thorning, Central Bucks-PA       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace L         10 Central Bucks-PA     1:10.43    1:13.68  
      35.27   38.41                                                
  2 Kang, Abby                10 North Penn-PA        1:26.49    1:25.57  
      39.38   46.19                                                
  3 Onia, Leah                10 Bethlehem-PA         1:31.46    1:28.34  
      43.23   45.11                                                
  4 Brunetti, Elena A          9 Neys Bluefins        1:29.63    1:28.46  
      41.18   47.28                                                
  5 Shaffer, Liv G            10 Central Bucks-PA     1:30.93    1:33.00  
      42.37   50.63                                                
  6 Clement, Ruth             10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:38.05    1:33.69  
    1:00.00   33.69                                                
  7 Kovacs, Regina            10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:37.68    1:36.92  
      46.81   50.11                                                
  8 Fresno, Catalina          10 Ambler-PA            1:37.36    1:37.00  
    1:01.00   36.00                                                
  9 Dixon, Kimura              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:35.38    1:37.56  
      47.57   49.99                                                
 10 Zeits, Gracie              9 North Penn-PA        1:40.35    1:40.18  
      46.31   53.87                                                
 11 Whiteash, Taylor M         9 Neys Bluefins        1:41.29    1:41.68  
      46.31   55.37                                                
 12 Riddle, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA         2:04.82    1:43.22  
    1:04.00   39.22                                                
 13 Puenpatom, Alisa          10 North Penn-PA             NT    1:44.43  
    1:12.00   32.43                                                
 14 Frustaci, Olivia           9 Central Bucks-PA     1:45.14    1:46.88  
      49.89   56.99                                                
 15 Cunnane, Rebecca          10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:49.33    1:50.40  
      56.08   54.32                                                
 16 Rizzardi, Maggie E         9 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:56.56  
      56.85   59.71                                                
 17 Uribe, Gabriela           10 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:59.42  
      53.58 1:05.84                                                
 
Event 124  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:11.63   2/12/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         A Baker, R Catron, M Johnson, A Iacobacci         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:07.57    1:10.96* 
     1) Shaffer, Maisey C 8             2) Foff, Eliot J 8                
     3) Liu, Katherine 8                4) Durant, Enna 8                 
       40.44    30.52                                                      
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:15.10    1:18.41  
     1) Olexa, Amber M 8                2) Watts, Lena 7                  
     3) Chase, Vanessa M 8              4) Spengler, Lexi G 8             
       45.37    33.04                                                      
  3 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:19.58    1:20.67  
     1) Moola, Sharon 8                 2) Wagner, Colby 6                
     3) Ziring, Skylar 7                4) Marsicano, Mary 8              
       42.31    38.36                                                      
  4 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'B'                    1:27.83    1:28.42  
     1) Awasthi, Isha 7                 2) Kanyi, Leyla M 8               
     3) Shaffer, Chloe E 7              4) Serban, Camille F 7            
       48.88    39.54                                                      
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:35.16    1:28.80  
     1) Terry, Sophie 8                 2) Darcy, Keira 7                 
     3) Heiserman, Isabella 8           4) Buglino, Kara 8                
       43.92    44.88                                                      
  6 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               1:34.07    1:33.41  
     1) Watts, Isis 7                   2) McCaa, Delaney M 8             
     3) Kleinle, Mackenzie J 6          4) Hoole, Makayla N 7             
       50.28    43.13                                                      
  7 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              1:40.37    1:49.81  
     1) Harini, Krishina 8              2) Tracy, Hannah 8                
     3) Willison, Allyson 6             4) Anand, Jyothi 7                
       59.17    50.64                                                      
 
Event 125  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 8 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:08.66   2/12/2012 Nazareth YMCA                              
                         F D'Avella, L O'Brien, J Beaney, F D'Avella       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:15.10    1:16.47  
     1) Rajnic, Justin 8                2) Breen, Sam 8                   
     3) Pellini, Tay J 8                4) Petrakis, Mikey G 8            
       39.22    37.25                                                      
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:23.46    1:26.58  
     1) Butts, Lee W 6                  2) Spanja, Ethan 7                
     3) Butts, Griffin O 7              4) Cullen, Brody L 8              
       46.84    39.74                                                      
  3 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:30.37    1:37.74  
     1) Willison, Kian 7                2) McKay, Joey 7                  
     3) Seman, Ryker 6                  4) Kim, Christopher 8             
       53.53    44.21                                                      
 
Event 126  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:05.89   1/31/2015 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA                     
                         L Paules, H Reinhard, K Tanis, M Schermerhorn     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:18.21    2:20.06  
     1) McClarin, Lilah 10              2) Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 10       
     3) Yons, Raelynn 10                4) Heiserman, Lindsey 10          
       34.26    35.04    30.91    39.85                                    
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:17.84    2:20.55  
     1) Brunetti, Elena A 9             2) Troutman, Olivia A 10          
     3) Garland, Mallory A 10           4) Koza, Elizabeth Z 10           
       34.41    40.27    31.73    34.14                                    
  3 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:29.03    2:29.10  
     1) Fresno, Catalina 10             2) Davis, Eva 9                   
     3) Anderson, Tess 10               4) Elkins, Nicole 10              
       37.40    37.74    38.00    35.96                                    
  4 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    2:22.86    2:34.03  
     1) Breen, Blair M 10               2) Hendrawan, Chiara 10           
     3) Frustaci, Olivia 9              4) Kanyi, Emma 10                 
       35.14    55.52    28.90    34.47                                    
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:26.19    2:41.07  
     1) Cunnane, Rebecca 10             2) Stahl, Anna 10                 
     3) Hallman, Aubrey 10              4) Dixon, Kimura 9                
       38.14    44.20    42.24    36.49                                    
  6 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:37.21    2:42.14  
     1) Pinto, Bianca R 9               2) Murphy, Kaitlyn M 10           
     3) Rizzardi, Maggie E 9            4) Whiteash, Taylor M 9           
       45.91    32.67    52.43    31.13                                    
  7 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'B'                    2:46.78    2:53.27  
     1) Fly, Danika 10                  2) Patel, Muskaan 10              
     3) Turner, Peyton 9                4) Leichter, Reese 9              
       40.25    49.91    39.18    43.93                                    
  8 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:42.59    2:58.95  
     1) Poreddy, Nidhi 10               2) Stirba, Sydney 9               
     3) Harris, Adalyn 9                4) Puenpatom, Alisa 10            
       45.82    48.00    48.72    36.41                                    
  9 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              2:56.81    3:12.18  
     1) Lahjouji, Kenza 10              2) Maxwell, Ella 10               
     3) Krishna, Arina 9                4) Li, Angelina 9                 
       54.61    55.28    40.91    41.38                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:05.81    2/5/2017 Tri Valley Branch YMCA, TriValley-PA       
                         C Sirignano, L Paules, M Schermerhorn, K Tanis    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:14.77    2:16.55  
     1) Juarez, Isabella 12             2) Yum, Suah 12                   
     3) Pellegrino, Gianna 12           4) Gordon, Natalie 12             
       31.72    41.12    33.71    30.00                                    
  2 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    2:17.43    2:17.07  
     1) Sheth, Saara 12                 2) Petty, Sydney 12               
     3) Shapiro, Sarah 11               4) Mottershead, Freya L 11        
       34.45    39.16    33.62    29.84                                    
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:17.22    2:22.99  
     1) Baluta, Mattie 12               2) Bruno, Katie 11                
     3) Yons, Skyler 12                 4) McKeon, Avery 11               
       39.73    38.42    32.10    32.74                                    
  4 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:02.54    2:26.48  
     1) Bogert, Neva 11                 2) Cusumano, Gianna 12            
     3) Miller, Natalie 12              4) Stella, Lailie 12              
       37.94    43.31    32.90    32.33                                    
  5 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:23.35    2:32.22  
     1) Yang, Michelle 11               2) Wang, Sophia 12                
     3) Le, Rachel 12                   4) LeGower, Alex 12               
       39.74    46.98    48.28    17.22                                    
  6 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:39.15    2:36.05  
     1) Kragh, Megan 12                 2) Wallace, Avery L 11            
     3) Fennell, Sofia E 12             4) Durr, Maddie W 11              
       39.03    45.46    37.13    34.43                                    
  7 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                           NT    2:36.13  
     1) Sams, Delaney 11                2) deQuevedo, Julia 12            
     3) Musselman, Zoey 12              4) Tantorno, Alexandra 12         
       39.12    46.82  1:09.06     1.13                                    
 -- Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:51.80         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Anglum, Violet M 11             2) Kathuria, Arohi 12             
     3) Crawford, Reagan S 11           4) Duryea, Katie 11               
       42.19    47.70    44.49    35.16                                    
 -- Central Bucks Family YMCA  'B'                    2:48.22         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Other - Misc
     1) Kim, Yuna 11                    2) Liu, Cheryl 11                 
     3) Magliaro, Lauren M 12           4) Fahey, Megan 11                
       42.64    49.90    36.44    40.95                                    
 
Event 202  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:05.57    2/5/2017 North Penn YMCA, North Penn-PA             
                         C Fischer, N Wauls, N Rawa, D Balsells            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:12.30    2:11.24  
     1) Brunetti, Jake T 11             2) Quaranta, Leo V 12             
     3) Fitzgerald, Jack 12             4) Gallagher, Josh T 12           
       33.51    37.50    31.86    28.37                                    
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:16.13    2:16.94  
     1) Collins, Malcolm 12             2) Negron, Andre 11               
     3) Gabrielle, David 11             4) Raineri, Ben 12                
       32.07    39.33    32.72    32.82                                    
  3 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    2:17.00    2:18.07  
     1) Corcoran, Declan T 11           2) Bignault, Leo V 12             
     3) Fahey, Brendan 12               4) Barker, Elijah X 11            
       36.76    38.23    38.28    24.80                                    
  4 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:23.04    2:29.21  
     1) Malaver, Sebastian F 12         2) Quaranta, Ant M 11             
     3) Gorman, Sean H 12               4) Fennell, Rafael C 12           
       34.93    44.20    38.79    31.29                                    
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:36.54    2:31.49  
     1) Ozer, Poyraz 12                 2) Grate, Alin 11                 
     3) Silbert, Logan 12               4) Olmstead, Tobias 12            
       41.22    44.28    35.72    30.27                                    
  6 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:47.87    2:49.99  
     1) Tang, Roger 11                  2) Doshi, Viranch 11              
     3) Dey, Abhirup 11                 4) Patel, Vikesh 11               
       58.00    32.16    43.95    35.88                                    
 -- Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'C'               2:42.67         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Double pull / kicks - breast
     1) Foley, Aidan M 12               2) Kahn, Caden A 11               
     3) Kingsley, Everett W 12          4) Isaac, Nicholas J 11           
       40.51    46.90    40.14    32.61                                    
 
Event 203  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:19.02   2/16/2014 Nazareth YMCA, Nazar                       
                         F D'Avella, F D'Avella, A Pandher, K Collins      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:43.67    2:38.12  
     1) Bays, Andrew 10                 2) Hackett, Christian 10          
     3) Barlow, Adam 9                  4) Cornish, John 10               
       45.43    40.04    42.20    30.45                                    
  2 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    2:48.44    2:49.00  
     1) Katiyar, Shreyan 10             2) Shaw, Jianrui W 10             
     3) Awasthi, Aarav N 9              4) Foff, Louden J 9               
       40.42    52.83  1:15.75                                             
  3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:50.33    2:50.80  
     1) Brunetti, Gavin M 9             2) Vargo, Kaine T 9               
     3) Olexa, Austin J 10              4) Lapham, Adam P 9               
       49.53    48.35    35.50    37.42                                    
  4 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                                    NT    3:25.03  
     1) Malozi, Logan 10                2) Baluta, Joshua 9               
     3) Negron, Mario 9                 4) Heffernan, Brady 9             
     1:06.21    50.39    44.57    43.86                                    
 -- Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:59.62         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Jusinski, Marc 9                2) Maier, Wylie S 9               
     3) Sparrow, Joey 10                4) Taylor, Sarin K 10             
       52.08    49.60    51.39    34.83                                    
 
Event 204  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:11.38   2/12/2012 Sabrina Krotzer, Bethlehem-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Sydney             12 Central Bucks-PA     2:18.67    2:18.01  
      31.73   35.55   36.05   34.68                                
  2 Purcell, Gabriella        12 TriValley-PA         2:20.84    2:20.71  
      32.49   36.57   37.20   34.45                                
  3 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA        2:17.52    2:22.59  
      33.15   36.60   37.26   35.58                                
  4 Sheth, Saara              12 Central Bucks-PA     2:25.24    2:26.49  
      33.41   37.10   38.59   37.39                                
  5 Tantorno, Alexandra       12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:34.15    2:30.39  
      34.75   37.88   39.61   38.15                                
  6 Magliaro, Lauren M        12 Central Bucks-PA     2:45.15    2:42.24  
      57.00   24.97   41.28   38.99                                
  7 Bogert, Neva              11 Upper Bucks-PA       2:43.21    2:44.48  
      35.56   40.28   43.70   44.94                                
  8 Butcher, Keala            12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:53.35    2:46.25  
      36.72   43.14   43.73   42.66                                
  9 Whitmire, Kyleigh J       12 Neys Bluefins        2:54.56    2:51.79  
      37.82   45.20   45.86   42.91                                
 10 Cusumano, Gianna          12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:53.20    3:02.56  
      37.90 1:08.10   33.00   43.56                                
 11 Jusinski, Liv             11 Neys Bluefins        3:17.77    3:15.30  
      43.79   51.12   51.92   48.47                                
 12 Wang, Siyan               12 Ambler-PA                 NT    4:00.09  
      46.61 1:02.68 1:04.41 1:06.39                                
 
Event 205  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:10.34   1/31/2016 Luke Rautzhan, TriValley-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lever, Owen P             12 Central Bucks-PA     2:03.62    2:05.34* 
      28.67   31.61   32.68   32.38                                
  2 Miksa, Theo               12 Central Bucks-PA     2:11.76    2:12.74  
      29.89   33.23   34.90   34.72                                
  3 Fahey, Brendan            12 Central Bucks-PA     2:20.59    2:26.00  
      31.40   36.42   39.31   38.87                                
  4 Laguna, Joey S            12 Neys Bluefins        2:30.13    2:28.96  
      33.71   38.56   39.11   37.58                                
  5 Shui, William             11 North Penn-PA        2:30.59    2:34.20  
      32.67   38.88   41.85   40.80                                
  6 Isaac, Nicholas J         11 Neys Bluefins        2:40.90    2:48.77  
      39.55   43.23   43.89   42.10                                
  7 Gorman, Sean H            12 Neys Bluefins        2:56.89    2:49.82  
      38.75   44.33   45.22   41.52                                
  8 Patel, Vikesh             11 North Penn-PA        2:58.35    2:56.29  
      40.79   44.77   46.45   44.28                                
  9 Falsetti, Matt D          11 Central Bucks-PA     2:45.75    3:01.57  
      38.36   46.59   49.77   46.85                                
 10 Kahn, Caden A             11 Neys Bluefins        3:03.77    3:08.83  
      44.68   46.89   49.96   47.30                                
 11 Lowrie, Kellen            11 Upper Bucks-PA       3:34.47    3:21.79  
      42.70   54.13   54.45   50.51                                
 12 Cozza, Jason J            12 Neys Bluefins        3:55.00    3:40.64  
      47.03 1:16.97   42.77   53.87                                
 
Event 206  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:30.70   1/27/2013 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Folweiler, Chase          10 North Penn-PA        2:32.98    2:32.61  
      35.24   39.36   40.40   37.61                                
  2 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 Central Bucks-PA          NT    3:07.04  
      43.06   49.99   49.48   44.51                                
  3 Bucuy, Timothy            10 Central Bucks-PA          NT    3:14.75  
      41.19   49.44   52.93   51.19                                
  4 Shaw, Jianrui W           10 Central Bucks-PA          NT    3:18.30  
      43.01   51.80   54.01   49.48                                
  5 Willison, Declan           9 North Penn-PA             NT    3:53.09  
    1:39.00 1:13.89   44.11   16.09                                
 
Event 207  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 26.50    2/5/2017 Maren Schermerhorn, TriValley-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Madelyn             11 Upper Bucks-PA         28.41      28.68  
  2 Yons, Skyler              12 Bethlehem-PA           29.83      29.30  
  3 Bernd, Carlee             12 Upper Bucks-PA         29.81      29.67  
  4 Mottershead, Freya L      11 Central Bucks-PA       28.80      30.06  
  5 Russ, Olivia              12 Central Bucks-PA       31.02      30.86  
  6 Cutting, Madeline         12 Central Bucks-PA       30.50      31.08  
  7 Barnes, Amanda            12 TriValley-PA           31.19      31.48  
  7 Palmer, Risa              12 Upper Bucks-PA         31.82      31.48  
  9 Catterson, Paige          12 North Penn-PA          30.72      31.51  
 10 Tantorno, Alexandra       12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.84      31.67  
 11 Cutting, Georgia          12 Central Bucks-PA       32.00      31.85  
 12 Wang, Sophia              12 Ambler-PA              32.30      31.86  
 13 Clarke, Katie             11 Central Bucks-PA       31.21      32.02  
 14 Shapiro, Sarah            11 Central Bucks-PA       31.63      32.16  
 15 Miller, Natalie           12 Upper Bucks-PA         33.61      32.29  
 16 Waldman, Amber            12 North Penn-PA          31.66      32.31  
 17 Taylor, Meghan E          11 Central Bucks-PA       32.89      32.37  
 18 Bogert, Neva              11 Upper Bucks-PA         32.93      32.39  
 19 Gammons, Alyse            11 TriValley-PA           33.84      33.27  
 20 McKeon, Avery             11 Bethlehem-PA           34.22      33.36  
 21 Butcher, Keala            12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.59      33.47  
 22 Dietrich, Emma            12 TriValley-PA           33.50      33.50  
 23 Fennell, Sofia E          12 Neys Bluefins          33.46      33.84  
 24 Balsells, Victoria        12 North Penn-PA          34.57      33.91  
 25 Durr, Maddie W            11 Neys Bluefins          32.17      33.96  
 26 Gormas, Sophie            11 Upper Bucks-PA         35.66      34.06  
 27 LeGower, Alex             12 Ambler-PA              34.96      34.12  
 28 Stoudt, Mackenzie         12 TriValley-PA           33.60      34.26  
 29 Stella, Lailie            12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.91      34.33  
 30 Baluta, Mattie            12 Bethlehem-PA           36.14      34.38  
 31 Fegely, Haven             11 TriValley-PA           34.32      34.46  
 32 Wallace, Avery L          11 Neys Bluefins          37.59      34.50  
 33 Yang, Michelle            11 Ambler-PA              34.65      34.61  
 34 Musselman, Zoey           12 Upper Bucks-PA         33.90      34.75  
 35 Liu, Cheryl               11 Central Bucks-PA       35.48      35.11  
 36 Kragh, Megan              12 Neys Bluefins          34.14      35.13  
 37 Kesisoglou, Maria         11 Central Bucks-PA       34.44      35.31  
 38 Cusumano, Gianna          12 Upper Bucks-PA         35.42      35.53  
 39 Liu, Sarah                11 North Penn-PA          38.41      35.62  
 40 Duryea, Katie             11 Neys Bluefins          36.23      35.68  
 40 Ranile, Aubrei            12 North Penn-PA          34.70      35.68  
 42 Hanley, Bridget           12 North Penn-PA          36.30      35.70  
 42 Aulisio, Ava              11 Bethlehem-PA           37.20      35.70  
 44 Kessler, Mikayla          12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.35      36.20  
 45 Paxton, Amelia            11 Bethlehem-PA           36.21      36.60  
 46 Kislin, Natalie           12 Bethlehem-PA           36.14      36.66  
 47 Kathuria, Arohi           12 Neys Bluefins          35.46      36.92  
 48 Crawford, Reagan S        11 Neys Bluefins          35.34      37.00  
 49 Brinen, Ella              12 North Penn-PA          37.19      37.18  
 50 Cole, Alanna              11 North Penn-PA          38.21      37.27  
 51 Warfsman, Emily G         11 Neys Bluefins          42.88      37.53  
 52 Lockwood, Katelyn         11 Upper Bucks-PA         38.58      38.27  
 53 Chadwick, Brighton        12 Upper Bucks-PA         38.47      38.33  
 54 Kim, Yuna                 11 Central Bucks-PA       35.17      38.70  
 55 Calhoun, Dottie           12 North Penn-PA          48.07      45.82  
 -- Pellegrino, Gianna        12 North Penn-PA          31.93         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 208  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 24.98   1/31/2016 Hunter J Smith, Upper Bucks-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lever, Owen P             12 Central Bucks-PA       26.30      26.54  
  2 Olmstead, Tobias          12 Upper Bucks-PA         27.77      28.68  
  3 Brunetti, Jake T          11 Neys Bluefins          28.51      28.91  
  4 Barker, Elijah X          11 Central Bucks-PA       29.27      29.36  
  5 Malaver, Sebastian F      12 Neys Bluefins          29.43      29.40  
  6 Fennell, Rafael C         12 Neys Bluefins          28.82      30.77  
  7 Bignault, Leo V           12 Central Bucks-PA       29.49      30.80  
  8 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin      12 Ambler-PA              30.98      30.81  
  9 Maxwell, Nicholas         12 North Penn-PA          31.71      31.53  
 10 Wauls, Adam               11 North Penn-PA          32.12      31.84  
 11 Rumble, Charles           11 TriValley-PA           31.82      31.87  
 12 Barnes, Robbie            11 TriValley-PA           33.49      32.25  
 13 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA          31.92      32.37  
 14 Corcoran, Declan T        11 Central Bucks-PA       31.34      32.39  
 15 Tang, Roger               11 North Penn-PA          33.92      32.60  
 16 Anderson, Finn            12 Ambler-PA              33.55      32.86  
 17 Raineri, Ben              12 Bethlehem-PA           32.97      33.36  
 18 Babinchak, Michael        11 North Penn-PA          33.24      34.08  
 19 Dey, Abhirup              11 North Penn-PA          35.99      36.51  
 20 Doshi, Viranch            11 North Penn-PA          36.76      36.99  
 21 Shriver, Logan            12 TriValley-PA           30.32      37.07  
 22 Xavier, Glenn             11 North Penn-PA          39.95      37.11  
 23 Link, Michael             11 North Penn-PA          39.40      37.15  
 24 Durfee, Crisanto          11 Ambler-PA              36.78      37.38  
 25 deQuevedo, Matthew        12 Upper Bucks-PA         38.97      37.42  
 26 Cozza, Jason J            12 Neys Bluefins          50.93      37.51  
 27 Carey, Max J              11 Neys Bluefins          37.95      38.45  
 28 Grate, Alin               11 Upper Bucks-PA         38.07      38.61  
 29 McCabe, Colin             11 Ambler-PA              37.53      38.73  
 30 Hauger, Logan             11 TriValley-PA           39.37      39.56  
 31 Quaranta, Ant M           11 Neys Bluefins          37.24      39.59  
 32 Shields, Thomas B         12 Central Bucks-PA       40.56      39.62  
 33 Lowrie, Kellen            11 Upper Bucks-PA         45.59      40.04  
 34 Schoeffling, George       11 Upper Bucks-PA         44.96      42.47  
 35 Moldavsky, Ely            11 Central Bucks-PA       41.80      42.59  
 36 Singh, Ekadh              11 North Penn-PA          44.39      43.39  
 37 Nam, Daniel               11 North Penn-PA          44.83      45.85  
 38 Patel, Parth              11 North Penn-PA          50.05      52.23  
 39 Maugle, Lucas             11 Upper Bucks-PA         59.54      58.13  
 40 Reid, Liam                11 Upper Bucks-PA         59.54    1:06.04  
 
Event 209  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 28.47   2/16/2014 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Nick W            10 Neys Bluefins          27.57      27.35* 
  2 Adamski, Finneas          10 TriValley-PA           33.12      32.99  
  3 Cornish, John             10 Bethlehem-PA           33.00      33.49  
  4 Barlow, Adam               9 Bethlehem-PA           34.72      35.17  
  5 Clauss, Alexander         10 TriValley-PA           36.06      35.38  
  6 Ellis, Joseph R            9 Neys Bluefins          36.13      35.57  
  7 Brunetti, Gavin M          9 Neys Bluefins          36.38      35.75  
  8 Collins, Everett           9 Bethlehem-PA           35.46      35.81  
  9 Maugle, Benjamin           9 Upper Bucks-PA         37.01      35.98  
 10 Foff, Louden J             9 Central Bucks-PA       36.52      36.27  
 11 Katiyar, Shreyan          10 Central Bucks-PA       36.88      36.75  
 12 Mohan, Spandan             9 North Penn-PA          38.41      37.08  
 13 Negron, Leo                9 Bethlehem-PA           39.17      37.40  
 14 Wingert, Anton            10 Central Bucks-PA       38.91      37.47  
 15 Sirignano, Matthew        10 TriValley-PA           40.40      37.50  
 16 Bays, Andrew              10 Bethlehem-PA           35.08      37.65  
 17 Sparrow, Joey             10 Neys Bluefins          39.37      37.77  
 18 Stella, Caedmon           10 Upper Bucks-PA         39.17      37.95  
 19 Negron, Mario              9 Bethlehem-PA           41.61      38.84  
 20 Lapham, Adam P             9 Neys Bluefins          35.75      38.98  
 21 Palmer, Caden              9 Upper Bucks-PA         40.85      39.05  
 22 Baluta, Joshua             9 Bethlehem-PA           41.89      40.43  
 23 Wohlberg, Carter           9 North Penn-PA          41.81      40.55  
 24 Chase, Parker R           10 Neys Bluefins          43.57      40.90  
 25 Hardis, Spenser           10 Central Bucks-PA       43.47      42.12  
 26 Jusinski, Marc             9 Neys Bluefins          38.81      42.38  
 27 Heffernan, Brady           9 Bethlehem-PA           44.67      42.92  
 28 Troutman, Jackson J        9 Neys Bluefins          41.06      42.98  
 29 Courtney, Noel M           9 Neys Bluefins          41.86      43.94  
 30 Geiser, Stephen            9 Upper Bucks-PA         48.86      44.76  
 31 Brown, Drew C              9 Central Bucks-PA       44.79      45.20  
 32 Wulf, Graham B             9 Central Bucks-PA       49.51      46.09  
 33 Russ, Alex                 9 Central Bucks-PA       48.22      48.70  
 34 McMahon, Desmond          10 Ambler-PA              51.51      49.11  
 35 Kovar, Eli                10 Bethlehem-PA           52.25      49.99  
 36 Crawford, Dane C          10 Neys Bluefins          43.53      50.30  
 37 Malozi, Logan             10 Bethlehem-PA           51.34      50.34  
 38 Obando, Andres             9 Upper Bucks-PA         55.85      55.82  
 39 Palmer-Gaugler, Oliver Q   9 Neys Bluefins          56.81      58.00  
 
Event 210  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 31.65    2/5/2017 Lina A Hofmann, Central Bucks-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Rachel                12 Ambler-PA              32.62      32.11  
  2 Juarez, Isabella          12 North Penn-PA          31.59      32.31  
  3 Petty, Sydney             12 Central Bucks-PA       33.07      33.19  
  4 Mottershead, Freya L      11 Central Bucks-PA       32.39      33.48  
  5 Ritter, Kassie M          12 Neys Bluefins          33.85      33.54  
  6 Sheth, Saara              12 Central Bucks-PA       34.78      34.26  
  7 Spengler, Kyla S          11 Neys Bluefins          34.80      35.56  
  8 Russ, Maddy               12 Central Bucks-PA       36.77      36.15  
  9 Cutting, Georgia          12 Central Bucks-PA       36.41      36.38  
 10 Wang, Sophia              12 Ambler-PA              38.59      36.88  
 11 Catterson, Paige          12 North Penn-PA          34.64      37.00  
 12 Palmer, Risa              12 Upper Bucks-PA         28.60      37.29  
 13 Miller, Natalie           12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.30      37.54  
 14 Taylor, Meghan E          11 Central Bucks-PA       38.32      37.83  
 15 Bernd, Carlee             12 Upper Bucks-PA         36.70      37.87  
 16 Barnes, Amanda            12 TriValley-PA           43.61      37.93  
 17 Senior, Mina              11 Central Bucks-PA       38.40      38.20  
 18 Baluta, Mattie            12 Bethlehem-PA           38.66      38.74  
 19 Waldman, Amber            12 North Penn-PA          37.16      39.04  
 20 Clarke, Katie             11 Central Bucks-PA       36.95      39.08  
 21 Chebeleu, Cecilia         11 North Penn-PA          39.24      39.11  
 22 Shapiro, Sarah            11 Central Bucks-PA       38.83      39.30  
 23 Yang, Michelle            11 Ambler-PA              38.03      39.75  
 24 Kesisoglou, Maria         11 Central Bucks-PA       37.53      40.18  
 25 Bogert, Neva              11 Upper Bucks-PA         37.28      40.57  
 26 Stoudt, Mackenzie         12 TriValley-PA           41.86      40.62  
 27 Ranile, Aubrei            12 North Penn-PA          39.32      41.07  
 28 Anglum, Violet M          11 Neys Bluefins          41.03      41.63  
 29 Musselman, Zoey           12 Upper Bucks-PA         39.26      41.81  
 30 Dietrich, Emma            12 TriValley-PA           43.50      42.57  
 31 Kim, Yuna                 11 Central Bucks-PA       39.83      42.73  
 32 Fegely, Haven             11 TriValley-PA           43.97      43.13  
 33 Liu, Cheryl               11 Central Bucks-PA       42.19      43.58  
 34 Warfsman, Emily G         11 Neys Bluefins          46.97      43.59  
 35 Kessler, Mikayla          12 Upper Bucks-PA         44.72      43.72  
 36 Duryea, Katie             11 Neys Bluefins          41.94      44.37  
 37 Younger, Gabrielle        11 Ambler-PA              44.74      44.64  
 38 Fahey, Megan              11 Central Bucks-PA       45.93      46.64  
 39 Lockwood, Katelyn         11 Upper Bucks-PA         46.45      47.67  
 40 Chadwick, Brighton        12 Upper Bucks-PA         47.98      52.04  
 41 Calhoun, Dottie           12 North Penn-PA          53.37      52.25  
 
Event 211  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 31.78    2/5/2017 Nicholas C Ritter, Nazareth-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA          32.34      31.68* 
  2 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 Central Bucks-PA       31.84      31.74  
  3 Rawa, Benjamin            11 North Penn-PA          32.83      32.21  
  4 Huckel, Charles E         11 Central Bucks-PA       35.16      34.52  
  5 Malaver, Sebastian F      12 Neys Bluefins          34.70      34.98  
  6 Fitzgerald, Jack          12 Neys Bluefins          36.12      35.15  
  7 Diehl, Justin             11 TriValley-PA           36.50      35.72  
  8 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin      12 Ambler-PA              36.56      35.89  
  9 Gabrielle, David          11 Bethlehem-PA           34.88      36.28  
 10 Leach, Patrick J          11 Neys Bluefins          36.22      36.36  
 11 Corcoran, Declan T        11 Central Bucks-PA       35.54      36.39  
 12 Silbert, Logan            12 Upper Bucks-PA         36.84      37.55  
 13 Babinchak, Michael        11 North Penn-PA          37.73      38.39  
 14 Foley, Aidan M            12 Neys Bluefins          38.56      39.35  
 15 Hyde, Sam E               12 Neys Bluefins          41.88      40.09  
 16 Katiyar, Aaryan           11 Central Bucks-PA       40.75      40.45  
 17 Kingsley, Everett W       12 Neys Bluefins          41.29      41.98  
 18 Ozer, Poyraz              12 Upper Bucks-PA         41.34      42.81  
 19 Dey, Abhirup              11 North Penn-PA          44.56      43.72  
 20 Xavier, Glenn             11 North Penn-PA          46.67      46.18  
 21 Lowrie, Kellen            11 Upper Bucks-PA         47.14      46.70  
 22 Shields, Thomas B         12 Central Bucks-PA       46.75      47.15  
 23 Carey, Max J              11 Neys Bluefins          47.79      47.48  
 24 deQuevedo, Matthew        12 Upper Bucks-PA         45.64      47.51  
 25 Moldavsky, Ely            11 Central Bucks-PA       51.48      49.48  
 26 Patel, Parth              11 North Penn-PA          54.45      52.37  
 27 Singh, Ekadh              11 North Penn-PA          52.38      53.51  
 28 Reid, Liam                11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:03.89    1:15.16  
 29 Maugle, Lucas             11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.92    1:19.60  
 -- Nam, Daniel               11 North Penn-PA          54.52         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shkolnikov, Jaden         12 Central Bucks-PA       38.15         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cozza, Jason J            12 Neys Bluefins          56.44         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 212  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 34.01   1/31/2016 Jack C Drake, Nazareth-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Joseph R            9 Neys Bluefins          37.71      37.18  
  2 Barlow, Adam               9 Bethlehem-PA           42.12      41.72  
  3 Benz, Chris                9 North Penn-PA          39.80      42.21  
  4 Bays, Andrew              10 Bethlehem-PA           39.26      43.04  
  5 Mueller, Chace L          10 Neys Bluefins          48.13      45.42  
  6 Patel, Taran              10 North Penn-PA          42.96      46.06  
  7 Foff, Louden J             9 Central Bucks-PA       43.91      47.60  
  8 Sparrow, Joey             10 Neys Bluefins          46.77      48.54  
  9 Maugle, Benjamin           9 Upper Bucks-PA         43.91      48.71  
 10 Palmer, Caden              9 Upper Bucks-PA         51.72      48.82  
 11 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins          46.38      49.20  
 12 Wingert, Anton            10 Central Bucks-PA       51.27      49.56  
 13 Jusinski, Marc             9 Neys Bluefins          44.15      50.58  
 14 Bucuy, Timothy            10 Central Bucks-PA       49.94      50.74  
 15 Brown, Drew C              9 Central Bucks-PA       52.92      52.13  
 16 Willison, Declan           9 North Penn-PA          55.68      55.28  
 17 Maier, Wylie S             9 Neys Bluefins          55.53      56.43  
 18 Crawford, Dane C          10 Neys Bluefins          54.12      56.67  
 19 Geiser, Stephen            9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.47      59.78  
 20 Malozi, Logan             10 Bethlehem-PA         1:01.38    1:00.56  
 21 Wulf, Graham B             9 Central Bucks-PA     1:01.79    1:00.57  
 22 Obando, Andres             9 Upper Bucks-PA         56.85    1:04.75  
 23 Palmer-Gaugler, Oliver Q   9 Neys Bluefins        1:09.20    1:05.72  
 -- Hardis, Spenser           10 Central Bucks-PA       51.43         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Clauss, Alexander         10 TriValley-PA           45.14         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Troutman, Jackson J        9 Neys Bluefins          49.46         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Adamski, Finneas          10 TriValley-PA           40.95         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Heffernan, Brady           9 Bethlehem-PA         1:12.46         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Event 213  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 33.38   1/27/2013 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cusumano, Gianna          12 Upper Bucks-PA         40.48      39.07  
  2 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Neys Bluefins          39.25      39.42  
  3 Yum, Suah                 12 North Penn-PA          40.29      40.74  
  4 Gammons, Alyse            11 TriValley-PA           41.09      41.13  
  5 Newton, Emma              12 TriValley-PA           40.63      41.14  
  6 Bernd, Carlee             12 Upper Bucks-PA         41.59      41.26  
  7 Kislin, Natalie           12 Bethlehem-PA           41.99      41.73  
  8 Sams, Delaney             11 Upper Bucks-PA         44.44      42.47  
  9 Mottershead, Freya L      11 Central Bucks-PA       41.31      43.46  
 10 Russ, Olivia              12 Central Bucks-PA       43.41      43.55  
 11 deQuevedo, Julia          12 Upper Bucks-PA         45.21      43.99  
 12 McKeon, Avery             11 Bethlehem-PA           46.26      44.06  
 13 Fegely, Haven             11 TriValley-PA           43.84      45.78  
 14 Liu, Cheryl               11 Central Bucks-PA       47.31      47.24  
 15 Gormas, Sophie            11 Upper Bucks-PA         51.44      47.28  
 16 Paxton, Amelia            11 Bethlehem-PA           47.51      47.40  
 17 Balsells, Victoria        12 North Penn-PA          46.56      47.47  
 18 Brinen, Ella              12 North Penn-PA          45.96      47.61  
 19 Kathuria, Arohi           12 Neys Bluefins          47.83      48.09  
 20 Hanley, Bridget           12 North Penn-PA          52.11      50.84  
 21 Kragh, Megan              12 Neys Bluefins          51.84      50.85  
 22 Fahey, Megan              11 Central Bucks-PA       56.58    1:00.44  
 -- Warfsman, Emily G         11 Neys Bluefins             NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 214  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 34.11    2/5/2017 Nathan Wauls, North Penn-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miksa, Theo               12 Central Bucks-PA       33.35      33.45* 
  2 Collins, Malcolm          12 Bethlehem-PA           36.49      34.95  
  3 Quaranta, Leo V           12 Neys Bluefins          36.60      37.77  
  4 Bignault, Leo V           12 Central Bucks-PA       38.64      38.67  
  5 Negron, Andre             11 Bethlehem-PA           39.76      38.91  
  6 Shkolnikov, Jaden         12 Central Bucks-PA       41.53      41.12  
  7 Detwiler, Logan           11 TriValley-PA           42.00      42.88  
  8 Quaranta, Ant M           11 Neys Bluefins          41.38      43.88  
  9 Wauls, Adam               11 North Penn-PA          44.60      44.10  
 10 Tang, Roger               11 North Penn-PA          45.00      44.41  
 11 Doshi, Viranch            11 North Penn-PA          43.65      46.65  
 12 Foley, Aidan M            12 Neys Bluefins          49.60      48.44  
 13 Durfee, Crisanto          11 Ambler-PA              50.10      48.99  
 14 Maxwell, Nicholas         12 North Penn-PA          44.10      49.03  
 15 Hyde, Sam E               12 Neys Bluefins          46.88      49.18  
 16 Link, Michael             11 North Penn-PA          59.39      55.90  
 17 Hauger, Logan             11 TriValley-PA           52.40      56.16  
 18 McCabe, Colin             11 Ambler-PA            1:09.50    1:01.12  
 -- Maugle, Lucas             11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:25.52         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Patel, Parth              11 North Penn-PA          59.25         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Grate, Alin               11 Upper Bucks-PA         43.34         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Reid, Liam                11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:35.72         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Singh, Ekadh              11 North Penn-PA          56.88         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 215  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 37.70   2/16/2014 Fulvio D'Avella, Nazareth-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Christian        10 Bethlehem-PA           43.35      43.74  
  2 Benz, Chris                9 North Penn-PA          45.67      46.20  
  3 Vargo, Kaine T             9 Neys Bluefins          47.29      46.54  
  4 Katiyar, Shreyan          10 Central Bucks-PA       50.35      47.00  
  5 Brunetti, Gavin M          9 Neys Bluefins          48.98      48.95  
  6 Patel, Taran              10 North Penn-PA          50.68      50.28  
  7 Kovar, Eli                10 Bethlehem-PA           52.99      51.20  
  8 Stella, Caedmon           10 Upper Bucks-PA         55.61      51.39  
  9 Sirignano, Matthew        10 TriValley-PA           52.94      52.15  
 10 Mohan, Spandan             9 North Penn-PA          51.75      52.47  
 11 Maier, Wylie S             9 Neys Bluefins          52.20      53.24  
 12 Shaw, Jianrui W           10 Central Bucks-PA       50.97      53.37  
 13 Russ, Alex                 9 Central Bucks-PA       55.71      57.16  
 14 Baluta, Joshua             9 Bethlehem-PA              NT      57.31  
 15 Mueller, Chace L          10 Neys Bluefins          53.84      58.78  
 16 Chase, Parker R           10 Neys Bluefins          57.69      59.30  
 17 Heffernan, Brady           9 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.48      59.39  
 18 McMahon, Desmond          10 Ambler-PA            1:02.01      59.82  
 19 Troutman, Jackson J        9 Neys Bluefins        1:04.22    1:00.15  
 20 Geiser, Stephen            9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.00    1:04.73  
 21 Wingert, Anton            10 Central Bucks-PA     1:00.59    1:05.95  
 22 Courtney, Noel M           9 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:16.35  
 23 Wulf, Graham B             9 Central Bucks-PA     1:23.22    1:16.43  
 24 Palmer-Gaugler, Oliver Q   9 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:53.35  
 -- Malozi, Logan             10 Bethlehem-PA         1:00.84         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Negron, Leo                9 Bethlehem-PA              NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Brown, Drew C              9 Central Bucks-PA     1:05.13         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Obando, Andres             9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:21.65         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Willison, Declan           9 North Penn-PA             NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 216  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:09.16   2/16/2014 Michaela Hersh, TriValley-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kassie M          12 Neys Bluefins        1:14.59    1:13.32  
      34.34   38.98                                                
  2 Pellegrino, Gianna        12 North Penn-PA        1:16.32    1:19.57  
      36.24   43.33                                                
  3 Russ, Maddy               12 Central Bucks-PA     1:16.99    1:19.91  
      37.00   42.91                                                
  4 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Neys Bluefins        1:12.33    1:21.29  
      36.76   44.53                                                
  5 Kesisoglou, Maria         11 Central Bucks-PA     1:28.82    1:24.12  
      40.01   44.11                                                
  6 Wallace, Avery L          11 Neys Bluefins        1:44.67    1:35.18  
      43.81   51.37                                                
 
Event 217  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:04.17   1/31/2016 Jonah Teel, TriValley-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huckel, Charles E         11 Central Bucks-PA     1:08.78    1:07.80  
      32.02   35.78                                                
  2 Laguna, Joey S            12 Neys Bluefins        1:15.58    1:12.73  
      33.73   39.00                                                
  3 Gorman, Sean H            12 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:31.95  
      42.32   49.63                                                
 
Event 218  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:09.88   2/16/2014 Nathan Rawa, North Penn-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 Central Bucks-PA     1:34.46    1:27.99  
      42.32   45.67                                                
  2 Collins, Everett           9 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:37.80  
      42.48   55.32                                                
 
Event 219  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:03.19   2/16/2014 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Nick W            10 Neys Bluefins        1:02.63    1:01.97* 
      29.07   32.90                                                
  2 Folweiler, Chase          10 North Penn-PA        1:08.87    1:10.04  
      32.94   37.10                                                
  3 Adamski, Finneas          10 TriValley-PA         1:16.64    1:15.93  
      34.43   41.50                                                
  4 Olexa, Austin J           10 Neys Bluefins        1:20.99    1:17.49  
      36.10   41.39                                                
  5 Cornish, John             10 Bethlehem-PA         1:18.44    1:17.52  
      37.43   40.09                                                
  6 Foff, Louden J             9 Central Bucks-PA     1:22.84    1:23.37  
      39.24   44.13                                                
  7 Maugle, Benjamin           9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.26    1:25.29  
      40.75   44.54                                                
  8 Mohan, Spandan             9 North Penn-PA        1:29.23    1:26.31  
      40.94   45.37                                                
  9 Wohlberg, Carter           9 North Penn-PA        1:34.79    1:26.38  
      40.15   46.23                                                
 10 Bucuy, Timothy            10 Central Bucks-PA     1:37.51    1:27.16  
      40.32   46.84                                                
 11 Clauss, Alexander         10 TriValley-PA         1:27.23    1:27.18  
      38.52   48.66                                                
 12 Stella, Caedmon           10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:33.95    1:27.82  
      42.49   45.33                                                
 13 Chase, Parker R           10 Neys Bluefins        1:36.16    1:32.87  
      44.32   48.55                                                
 14 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins        1:27.62    1:34.14  
      43.11   51.03                                                
 15 Mueller, Chace L          10 Neys Bluefins        1:30.98    1:35.41  
      43.89   51.52                                                
 16 Hardis, Spenser           10 Central Bucks-PA     1:39.20    1:35.52  
      44.90   50.62                                                
 17 Jusinski, Marc             9 Neys Bluefins        1:26.74    1:36.29  
      44.43   51.86                                                
 18 Maier, Wylie S             9 Neys Bluefins        1:43.82    1:46.43  
      49.95   56.48                                                
 19 Crawford, Dane C          10 Neys Bluefins        1:50.88    1:57.08  
      54.00 1:03.08                                                
 20 McMahon, Desmond          10 Ambler-PA            1:58.72    1:57.42  
      52.11 1:05.31                                                
 
Event 220  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 58.58   2/12/2012 Sabrina Krotzer, Bethlehem-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Gabriella        12 TriValley-PA         1:04.40    1:02.65  
      30.22   32.43                                                
  2 Abel, Madelyn             11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.14    1:03.36  
      31.21   32.15                                                
  3 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA        1:02.69    1:04.29  
      30.88   33.41                                                
  4 Cutting, Madeline         12 Central Bucks-PA     1:06.53    1:06.52  
      31.25   35.27                                                
  5 Spengler, Kyla S          11 Neys Bluefins        1:06.58    1:06.89  
      31.28   35.61                                                
  6 Newton, Emma              12 TriValley-PA         1:16.23    1:07.47  
      31.70   35.77                                                
  7 Shapiro, Sarah            11 Central Bucks-PA     1:11.23    1:08.77  
      33.62   35.15                                                
  8 Tantorno, Alexandra       12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.92    1:10.16  
      34.32   35.84                                                
  9 Cutting, Georgia          12 Central Bucks-PA     1:11.45    1:10.64  
      34.08   36.56                                                
 10 Gammons, Alyse            11 TriValley-PA         1:11.03    1:12.09  
      33.99   38.10                                                
 11 Clarke, Katie             11 Central Bucks-PA     1:09.84    1:12.61  
      34.56   38.05                                                
 12 Catterson, Paige          12 North Penn-PA        1:11.51    1:12.99  
      33.59   39.40                                                
 13 Sams, Delaney             11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.27    1:14.90  
      35.06   39.84                                                
 14 Whitmire, Kyleigh J       12 Neys Bluefins        1:20.33    1:15.09  
      37.52   37.57                                                
 15 Fennell, Sofia E          12 Neys Bluefins        1:18.85    1:15.52  
      38.68   36.84                                                
 16 Balsells, Victoria        12 North Penn-PA        1:19.50    1:15.59  
      36.95   38.64                                                
 17 Magliaro, Lauren M        12 Central Bucks-PA     1:17.27    1:15.63  
      36.33   39.30                                                
 18 Stella, Lailie            12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.48    1:15.73  
      57.00   18.73                                                
 19 LeGower, Alex             12 Ambler-PA            1:18.00    1:16.53  
      35.89   40.64                                                
 20 Dietrich, Emma            12 TriValley-PA         1:19.64    1:16.87  
      36.63   40.24                                                
 21 Durr, Maddie W            11 Neys Bluefins        1:19.21    1:17.38  
    1:17.38                                                        
 22 Stoudt, Mackenzie         12 TriValley-PA         1:16.67    1:20.08  
      37.50   42.58                                                
 23 Gormas, Sophie            11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.98    1:21.17  
      38.71   42.46                                                
 24 Crawford, Reagan S        11 Neys Bluefins        1:22.28    1:23.35  
      38.94   44.41                                                
 25 Ranile, Aubrei            12 North Penn-PA        1:19.71    1:23.38  
      38.36   45.02                                                
 26 Aulisio, Ava              11 Bethlehem-PA         1:24.26    1:25.80  
      40.01   45.79                                                
 27 Cole, Alanna              11 North Penn-PA        1:33.33    1:26.55  
      38.88   47.67                                                
 28 deQuevedo, Julia          12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:31.69    1:27.99  
      40.15   47.84                                                
 29 Jusinski, Liv             11 Neys Bluefins        1:30.04    1:28.49  
      41.94   46.55                                                
 30 Chadwick, Brighton        12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:30.67    1:31.03  
      41.48   49.55                                                
 31 Lockwood, Katelyn         11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:34.46    1:31.57  
      43.36   48.21                                                
 32 Fahey, Megan              11 Central Bucks-PA     1:32.86    1:36.42  
      45.44   50.98                                                
 
Event 221  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 56.58   1/31/2016 Hunter J Smith, Upper Bucks-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lever, Owen P             12 Central Bucks-PA       56.24      58.64  
      28.21   30.43                                                
  2 Barker, Elijah X          11 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.88    1:04.42  
      31.21   33.21                                                
  3 Gallagher, Josh T         12 Neys Bluefins        1:03.12    1:04.88  
      30.64   34.24                                                
  4 Fitzgerald, Jack          12 Neys Bluefins        1:07.40    1:07.13  
      31.37   35.76                                                
  5 Olmstead, Tobias          12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.94    1:08.19  
      32.96   35.23                                                
  6 Shui, William             11 North Penn-PA        1:08.56    1:08.40  
      32.27   36.13                                                
  7 Fennell, Rafael C         12 Neys Bluefins        1:11.72    1:09.97  
      32.96   37.01                                                
  8 Silbert, Logan            12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.65    1:10.10  
      33.31   36.79                                                
  9 Diehl, Justin             11 TriValley-PA         1:18.36    1:11.34  
      34.21   37.13                                                
 10 Corcoran, Declan T        11 Central Bucks-PA     1:09.93    1:11.65  
      45.00   26.65                                                
 11 Leach, Patrick J          11 Neys Bluefins        1:10.53    1:12.05  
      34.78   37.27                                                
 12 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA        1:11.11    1:12.15  
      34.04   38.11                                                
 13 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA        1:09.60    1:12.26  
      33.67   38.59                                                
 14 Barnes, Robbie            11 TriValley-PA         1:13.42    1:12.36  
      34.89   37.47                                                
 15 Wauls, Adam               11 North Penn-PA        1:15.49    1:14.69  
      34.80   39.89                                                
 16 Rumble, Charles           11 TriValley-PA         1:12.36    1:15.52  
      35.61   39.91                                                
 17 Kingsley, Everett W       12 Neys Bluefins        1:21.94    1:17.29  
      36.97   40.32                                                
 18 Katiyar, Aaryan           11 Central Bucks-PA     1:25.10    1:17.78  
      37.25   40.53                                                
 19 Patel, Vikesh             11 North Penn-PA        1:22.17    1:18.23  
      37.15   41.08                                                
 20 Ozer, Poyraz              12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:19.84    1:18.67  
      37.40   41.27                                                
 21 Falsetti, Matt D          11 Central Bucks-PA     1:17.82    1:21.11  
      36.30   44.81                                                
 22 Dey, Abhirup              11 North Penn-PA        1:24.53    1:23.10  
      38.05   45.05                                                
 23 Shields, Thomas B         12 Central Bucks-PA     1:29.43    1:26.31  
      41.48   44.83                                                
 24 Xavier, Glenn             11 North Penn-PA        1:33.60    1:26.45  
      42.51   43.94                                                
 25 Hauger, Logan             11 TriValley-PA         1:32.94    1:31.99  
      41.12   50.87                                                
 26 Schoeffling, George       11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:38.44    1:41.66  
      46.49   55.17                                                
 
Event 222  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:14.25    2/5/2017 Blaise K Hofmann, Central Bucks-PA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Christian        10 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:20.26  
      39.46   40.80                                                
  2 Folweiler, Chase          10 North Penn-PA        1:21.15    1:22.34  
      40.27   42.07                                                
  3 Ellis, Joseph R            9 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:25.30  
      40.93   44.37                                                
  4 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA        1:27.60    1:30.28  
      44.89   45.39                                                
 
Event 223  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:08.70    2/5/2017 Catherine Sirignano, TriValley-PA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juarez, Isabella          12 North Penn-PA        1:10.80    1:11.41  
      35.02   36.39                                                
  2 Ritter, Kassie M          12 Neys Bluefins        1:12.81    1:12.64  
      35.21   37.43                                                
  3 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA        1:11.82    1:13.38  
      36.05   37.33                                                
  4 Sheth, Saara              12 Central Bucks-PA     1:14.43    1:13.76  
      35.60   38.16                                                
  5 Palmer, Risa              12 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:21.15  
    1:21.15                                                        
  6 Calhoun, Dottie           12 North Penn-PA        1:54.37    1:21.88  
      19.93 1:01.95                                                
  7 Baluta, Mattie            12 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:23.59  
      40.89   42.70                                                
  8 Kragh, Megan              12 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:27.35  
      42.57   44.78                                                
  9 Musselman, Zoey           12 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:30.42  
      45.05   45.37                                                
 10 Anglum, Violet M          11 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:35.51  
      45.43   50.08                                                
 
Event 224  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:06.27   2/16/2014 Robert D Bryant, Upper Bucks-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 Central Bucks-PA     1:07.74    1:07.69  
      33.00   34.69                                                
  2 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA        1:09.37    1:08.36  
      33.14   35.22                                                
  3 Rawa, Benjamin            11 North Penn-PA        1:12.29    1:11.90  
      34.61   37.29                                                
  4 Brunetti, Jake T          11 Neys Bluefins        1:13.53    1:12.90  
      35.12   37.78                                                
  5 Fahey, Brendan            12 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:15.17  
      35.69   39.48                                                
  6 Shriver, Logan            12 TriValley-PA         1:20.73    1:18.02  
      38.05   39.97                                                
  7 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA        1:20.03    1:18.33  
      38.10   40.23                                                
  8 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA        1:18.90    1:20.34  
      39.15   41.19                                                
  9 Shui, William             11 North Penn-PA             NT    1:21.79  
      38.66   43.13                                                
 10 Babinchak, Michael        11 North Penn-PA        1:25.82    1:27.29  
      41.50   45.79                                                
 11 Ozer, Poyraz              12 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:35.34  
    1:02.00   33.34                                                
 12 Kahn, Caden A             11 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:46.01  
    1:04.00   42.01                                                
 13 Schoeffling, George       11 Upper Bucks-PA       2:18.68    1:56.51  
    1:07.00   49.51                                                
 -- Anderson, Finn            12 Ambler-PA            1:51.89         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
      40.14                                                        
 
Event 225  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:23.72   2/16/2014 Fulvio D'Avella, Nazareth-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargo, Kaine T             9 Neys Bluefins        1:48.72    1:42.00  
      50.19   51.81                                                
  2 Benz, Chris                9 North Penn-PA             NT    1:42.72  
      50.53   52.19                                                
  3 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA             NT    1:47.47  
      52.01   55.46                                                
  4 Shaw, Jianrui W           10 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:57.90  
      55.75 1:02.15                                                
  5 Russ, Alex                 9 Central Bucks-PA     2:02.18    2:00.94  
      59.78 1:01.16                                                
 
Event 226  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:17.11    2/5/2017 Lina A Hofmann, Central Bucks-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Katie              11 Bethlehem-PA         1:39.67    1:24.89  
      41.20   43.69                                                
  2 Yum, Suah                 12 North Penn-PA        1:28.83    1:29.09  
      42.73   46.36                                                
  3 Russ, Olivia              12 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:34.27  
      44.17   50.10                                                
  4 deQuevedo, Julia          12 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:36.18  
      45.37   50.81                                                
  5 Chebeleu, Cecilia         11 North Penn-PA        1:40.12    1:38.13  
      47.28   50.85                                                
  6 Senior, Mina              11 Central Bucks-PA     1:39.40    1:38.17  
      46.34   51.83                                                
  7 Liu, Sarah                11 North Penn-PA             NT    1:40.44  
      47.52   52.92                                                
  8 Brinen, Ella              12 North Penn-PA        1:40.54    1:41.15  
      47.88   53.27                                                
  9 Paxton, Amelia            11 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:45.43  
      51.37   54.06                                                
 -- Wang, Siyan               12 Ambler-PA                 NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
      53.10                                                        
 
Event 227  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:15.93    2/5/2017 Nathan Wauls, North Penn-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Malcolm          12 Bethlehem-PA         1:21.36    1:17.27  
      36.34   40.93                                                
  2 Gallagher, Josh T         12 Neys Bluefins        1:21.61    1:24.35  
      38.92   45.43                                                
  3 Bignault, Leo V           12 Central Bucks-PA     1:32.17    1:27.09  
      39.79   47.30                                                
  4 Quaranta, Leo V           12 Neys Bluefins        1:25.99    1:28.19  
      41.06   47.13                                                
  5 Detwiler, Logan           11 TriValley-PA         1:37.27    1:32.86  
      42.79   50.07                                                
  6 Rumble, Charles           11 TriValley-PA              NT    1:35.08  
      47.36   47.72                                                
  7 Tang, Roger               11 North Penn-PA        1:36.34    1:35.25  
      45.35   49.90                                                
  8 Quaranta, Ant M           11 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:35.78  
      45.14   50.64                                                
  9 Doshi, Viranch            11 North Penn-PA        1:42.22    1:40.47  
      47.67   52.80                                                
 10 deQuevedo, Matthew        12 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:49.81  
      52.27   57.54                                                
 -- Grate, Alin               11 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
      46.32                                                        
 
Event 228  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 31.58   1/31/2016 Jack C Drake, Nazareth-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Nick W            10 Neys Bluefins          32.50      33.40  
  2 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 Central Bucks-PA       38.57      37.98  
  3 Barlow, Adam               9 Bethlehem-PA           40.35      38.22  
  4 Collins, Everett           9 Bethlehem-PA           40.97      40.86  
  5 Katiyar, Shreyan          10 Central Bucks-PA       43.20      40.94  
  6 Olexa, Austin J           10 Neys Bluefins          39.22      41.01  
  7 Negron, Mario              9 Bethlehem-PA           46.99      41.77  
  8 Palmer, Caden              9 Upper Bucks-PA         50.68      45.47  
  9 Patel, Taran              10 North Penn-PA          46.99      45.48  
 10 Sparrow, Joey             10 Neys Bluefins          44.94      46.07  
 11 Lapham, Adam P             9 Neys Bluefins          44.47      47.84  
 12 Negron, Leo                9 Bethlehem-PA           54.65      48.73  
 13 Wohlberg, Carter           9 North Penn-PA          53.92      49.93  
 14 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Neys Bluefins          46.23      50.00  
 -- Courtney, Noel M           9 Neys Bluefins             NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 229  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 29.46   2/12/2012 Sabrina Krotzer, Bethlehem-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Rachel                12 Ambler-PA              33.28      31.59  
  2 Yons, Skyler              12 Bethlehem-PA           33.64      32.14  
  3 Spengler, Kyla S          11 Neys Bluefins          31.93      32.61  
  4 Abel, Madelyn             11 Upper Bucks-PA         33.36      32.93  
  5 Russ, Maddy               12 Central Bucks-PA       33.51      33.67  
  6 Purcell, Gabriella        12 TriValley-PA           32.89      33.74  
  7 Newton, Emma              12 TriValley-PA           35.13      34.20  
  8 Barnes, Amanda            12 TriValley-PA           35.03      34.25  
  9 Bruno, Katie              11 Bethlehem-PA           33.00      34.40  
 10 Pellegrino, Gianna        12 North Penn-PA          33.14      34.42  
 11 Miller, Natalie           12 Upper Bucks-PA         38.33      36.26  
 12 Butcher, Keala            12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.99      37.11  
 13 Waldman, Amber            12 North Penn-PA          37.55      38.82  
 14 Magliaro, Lauren M        12 Central Bucks-PA       40.32      39.17  
 15 Whitmire, Kyleigh J       12 Neys Bluefins          44.09      39.38  
 16 Taylor, Meghan E          11 Central Bucks-PA       39.37      39.47  
 17 Stella, Lailie            12 Upper Bucks-PA         39.06      41.28  
 18 Aulisio, Ava              11 Bethlehem-PA           45.03      43.59  
 19 Hanley, Bridget           12 North Penn-PA          44.65      44.32  
 20 Younger, Gabrielle        11 Ambler-PA              44.89      45.57  
 21 Cole, Alanna              11 North Penn-PA          47.56      46.69  
 22 Jusinski, Liv             11 Neys Bluefins          56.50      53.72  
 
Event 230  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 28.84   1/31/2016 Connor Shriver, TriValley-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huckel, Charles E         11 Central Bucks-PA       29.97      29.74  
  2 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 Central Bucks-PA       30.60      31.17  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jack          12 Neys Bluefins          32.12      32.15  
  4 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA          31.01      32.23  
  5 Quaranta, Leo V           12 Neys Bluefins          33.85      32.70  
  6 Fahey, Brendan            12 Central Bucks-PA       33.55      33.54  
  7 Gabrielle, David          11 Bethlehem-PA           32.99      33.70  
  8 Silbert, Logan            12 Upper Bucks-PA         33.80      33.83  
  9 Leach, Patrick J          11 Neys Bluefins          33.90      34.40  
 10 Negron, Andre             11 Bethlehem-PA           36.54      35.37  
 11 Maxwell, Nicholas         12 North Penn-PA          35.28      36.00  
 12 Diehl, Justin             11 TriValley-PA           36.81      36.12  
 13 Shkolnikov, Jaden         12 Central Bucks-PA       40.11      36.74  
 14 Olmstead, Tobias          12 Upper Bucks-PA            NT      37.09  
 15 Gorman, Sean H            12 Neys Bluefins          38.14      37.46  
 16 Kingsley, Everett W       12 Neys Bluefins          41.15      40.31  
 17 Barnes, Robbie            11 TriValley-PA           46.92      40.75  
 18 Hyde, Sam E               12 Neys Bluefins          39.68      41.75  
 19 Katiyar, Aaryan           11 Central Bucks-PA       41.78      41.76  
 20 Isaac, Nicholas J         11 Neys Bluefins          41.30      42.31  
 21 Carey, Max J              11 Neys Bluefins          49.62      45.90  
 22 Link, Michael             11 North Penn-PA          59.54      49.45  
 23 Moldavsky, Ely            11 Central Bucks-PA          NT      56.16  
 24 McCabe, Colin             11 Ambler-PA            1:01.28      56.39  
 
Event 231  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:12.21   2/16/2014 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Christian        10 Bethlehem-PA         1:21.13    1:23.53  
      38.86   44.67                                                
  2 Brunetti, Gavin M          9 Neys Bluefins        1:36.45    1:36.03  
      42.42   53.61                                                
  3 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA        1:35.29    1:36.94  
      48.86   48.08                                                
  4 Vargo, Kaine T             9 Neys Bluefins        1:39.69    1:37.57  
      49.45   48.12                                                
 -- Sirignano, Matthew        10 TriValley-PA         1:48.38         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
      49.32   51.85                                                
 
Event 232  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:23.07   1/27/2013 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petty, Sydney             12 Central Bucks-PA     2:36.53    2:38.55  
      33.70   38.78   50.81   35.26                                
  2 Juarez, Isabella          12 North Penn-PA        2:40.97    2:46.81  
      39.22   40.15   50.98   36.46                                
  3 Cutting, Madeline         12 Central Bucks-PA     2:54.70    2:53.26  
      53.00   28.89   53.87   37.50                                
  4 Sams, Delaney             11 Upper Bucks-PA       2:59.93    2:55.88  
      37.97   44.08   52.13   41.70                                
  5 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Neys Bluefins        2:41.79    3:01.23  
      37.80   48.38   54.60   40.45                                
  6 Senior, Mina              11 Central Bucks-PA     3:14.92    3:03.47  
      44.46   45.57   51.52   41.92                                
  7 Yum, Suah                 12 North Penn-PA        2:58.11    3:05.92  
      42.17   48.11   56.18   39.46                                
  8 Kim, Yuna                 11 Central Bucks-PA     3:07.90    3:20.71  
      56.00   42.82   58.12   43.77                                
  9 Fennell, Sofia E          12 Neys Bluefins        3:26.49    3:25.45  
      45.39   50.05 1:07.15   42.86                                
 10 Kessler, Mikayla          12 Upper Bucks-PA       3:31.20    3:30.97  
      47.92   52.69 1:04.71   45.65                                
 11 Wang, Siyan               12 Ambler-PA                 NT    4:08.86  
    1:05.00   53.99 1:06.09 1:03.78                                
 -- Liu, Sarah                11 North Penn-PA             NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
      49.16   57.01   53.17   42.73                                
 -- Younger, Gabrielle        11 Ambler-PA                 NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline - breast
      46.71   52.35 1:02.39   50.73                                
 
Event 233  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:29.87    2/5/2017 Addison Collins, Bethlehem-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miksa, Theo               12 Central Bucks-PA     2:25.89    2:23.58* 
      31.64   37.25   40.98   33.71                                
  2 Gallagher, Josh T         12 Neys Bluefins        2:36.49    2:42.33  
      35.10   42.04   48.20   36.99                                
  3 Brunetti, Jake T          11 Neys Bluefins        2:43.49    2:43.53  
      37.13   39.18   52.68   34.54                                
  4 Laguna, Joey S            12 Neys Bluefins        2:49.44    2:43.77  
      36.35   41.76   48.81   36.85                                
  5 Shriver, Logan            12 TriValley-PA         2:45.95    2:43.98  
      37.00   42.70   49.71   34.57                                
  6 Rawa, Benjamin            11 North Penn-PA        2:45.33    2:50.38  
      39.30   40.10   53.20   37.78                                
  7 Barker, Elijah X          11 Central Bucks-PA     2:56.90    2:50.61  
      37.34   43.30   55.10   34.87                                
  8 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA        2:53.06    2:52.80  
      41.89   43.13   49.77   38.01                                
  9 Detwiler, Logan           11 TriValley-PA         3:22.91    3:16.67  
      48.75   50.98   51.61   45.33                                
 10 Patel, Vikesh             11 North Penn-PA        3:23.29    3:25.69  
      51.34   52.62   57.00   44.73                                
 -- Falsetti, Matt D          11 Central Bucks-PA     3:15.20         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
    1:00.00   45.20   56.88   44.34                                
 
Event 234  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 9-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:11.28   1/31/2016 Central Bucks Family YMCA, Centr           
                         J Turano, Z LeMay, T Miksa, B Hofmann             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:14.64    2:18.48  
     1) Olexa, Austin J 10              2) Lapham, Adam P 9               
     3) Ellis, Joseph R 9               4) Berger, Nick W 10              
       36.58    38.82    34.75    28.33                                    
  2 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:25.69    2:27.66  
     1) Morsby, Xander 10               2) Mohan, Spandan 9               
     3) Benz, Chris 9                   4) Folweiler, Chase 10            
       38.54    38.50    38.01    32.61                                    
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:15.67    2:31.00  
     1) Bays, Andrew 10                 2) Negron, Leo 9                  
     3) Collins, Everett 9              4) Baluta, Joshua 9               
       36.50    37.79    46.72    29.99                                    
  4 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:43.33    2:50.87  
     1) Stella, Caedmon 10              2) Obando, Andres 9               
     3) Palmer, Caden 9                 4) Maugle, Benjamin 9             
       40.33    51.67    41.71    37.16                                    
  5 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    2:54.97    2:51.84  
     1) Russ, Alex 9                    2) Bucuy, Timothy 10              
     3) Hardis, Spenser 10              4) Wingert, Anton 10              
       49.66    39.72    45.22    37.24                                    
  6 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:48.27    2:59.82  
     1) Mueller, Chace L 10             2) Courtney, Noel M 9             
     3) Crawford, Dane C 10             4) Troutman, Jackson J 9          
       46.63    54.37    43.10    35.72                                    
 
Event 235  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:54.98    2/1/2015 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         M Donahue, S Hoyer, S Taylor, E Luchetti          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:00.82    2:03.13  
     1) Spengler, Kyla S 11             2) Ritter, Kassie M 12            
     3) Durr, Maddie W 11               4) Taylor, Sovy M 12              
       30.15    29.44    33.86    29.68                                    
  2 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:03.39    2:04.50  
     1) Palmer, Risa 12                 2) Butcher, Keala 12              
     3) Bernd, Carlee 12                4) Abel, Madelyn 11               
       31.87    33.00    34.13    25.50                                    
  3 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       2:03.56    2:06.19  
     1) Purcell, Gabriella 12           2) Stoudt, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Barnes, Amanda 12               4) Newton, Emma 12                
       29.32    34.98    31.28    30.61                                    
  4 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    2:03.40    2:07.42  
     1) Russ, Maddy 12                  2) Russ, Olivia 12                
     3) Clarke, Katie 11                4) Cutting, Madeline 12           
       31.94    31.26    32.75    31.47                                    
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:00.59    2:10.18  
     1) Bruno, Katie 11                 2) McKeon, Avery 11               
     3) Kislin, Natalie 12              4) Yons, Skyler 12                
       32.33    32.59    39.13    26.13                                    
  6 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'B'                    2:12.42    2:16.35  
     1) Taylor, Meghan E 11             2) Senior, Mina 11                
     3) Kesisoglou, Maria 11            4) Cutting, Georgia 12            
       33.01    35.98    35.57    31.79                                    
  7 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:11.65    2:18.32  
     1) Waldman, Amber 12               2) Chebeleu, Cecilia 11           
     3) Balsells, Victoria 12           4) Catterson, Paige 12            
       33.25    39.04    33.36    32.67                                    
  8 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'C'               2:35.94    2:29.56  
     1) Wallace, Avery L 11             2) Jusinski, Liv 11               
     3) Warfsman, Emily G 11            4) Anglum, Violet M 11            
       34.90    39.81  1:11.29     3.56                                    
  9 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              2:26.40    2:31.95  
     1) Hanley, Bridget 12              2) Cole, Alanna 11                
     3) Brinen, Ella 12                 4) Ranile, Aubrei 12              
       38.71    42.68    34.42    36.14                                    
 -- Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:20.97         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Crawford, Reagan S 11           2) Kathuria, Arohi 12             
     3) Duryea, Katie 11                4) Whitmire, Kyleigh J 12         
       38.77    34.61    42.12    28.68                                    
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:12.80         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Wang, Sophia 12                 2) LeGower, Alex 12               
     3) Yang, Michelle 11               4) Le, Rachel 12                  
       32.43    35.22    33.96    29.58                                    
 -- Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                           NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Chadwick, Brighton 12           2) Gormas, Sophie 11              
     3) Kessler, Mikayla 12             4) Lockwood, Katelyn 11           
       40.48    36.34    38.89    38.52                                    
 
Event 236  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:50.93    2/1/2015 Nazareth YMCA                              
                         F D'Avella, F D'Avella, B Alvino, D Fitzgerald    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:49.71    1:50.35* 
     1) Miksa, Theo 12                  2) Huckel, Charles E 11           
     3) Hofmann, Blaise K 12            4) Lever, Owen P 12               
       27.95    27.88    28.01    26.51                                    
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:00.01    2:00.98  
     1) Malaver, Sebastian F 12         2) Leach, Patrick J 11            
     3) Laguna, Joey S 12               4) Fennell, Rafael C 12           
       29.00    31.72    31.19    29.07                                    
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:57.71    2:03.07  
     1) Gabrielle, David 11             2) Raineri, Ben 12                
     3) Negron, Andre 11                4) Collins, Malcolm 12            
       29.73    33.25    31.68    28.41                                    
  4 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:01.29    2:03.95  
     1) DiMauro, Mason 12               2) Spencer, Ethan 12              
     3) Shui, William 11                4) Rawa, Benjamin 11              
       29.05    32.75    31.16    30.99                                    
  5 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       2:14.34    2:11.30  
     1) Rumble, Charles 11              2) Barnes, Robbie 11              
     3) Detwiler, Logan 11              4) Shriver, Logan 12              
       33.42    31.86    35.50    30.52                                    
  6 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              2:09.71    2:17.13  
     1) Wauls, Adam 11                  2) Babinchak, Michael 11          
     3) Spencer, Evan 12                4) Maxwell, Nicholas 12           
       33.46    37.33    33.21    33.13                                    
  7 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:21.09    2:19.99  
     1) Isaac, Nicholas J 11            2) Foley, Aidan M 12              
     3) Carey, Max J 11                 4) Hyde, Sam E 12                 
       39.80    26.71    38.31    35.17                                    
  8 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:08.24    2:20.65  
     1) McCabe, Colin 11                2) Durfee, Crisanto 11            
     3) Anderson, Finn 12               4) Ramos-McMahon, Wisin 12        
       41.74    35.52    33.10    30.29                                    
  9 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'B'                    2:34.12    2:28.49  
     1) Shkolnikov, Jaden 12            2) Shields, Thomas B 12           
     3) Moldavsky, Ely 11               4) Katiyar, Aaryan 11             
       31.84    40.09    47.00    29.56                                    
 10 North Penn YMCA  'C'                              2:48.57    2:47.05  
     1) Xavier, Glenn 11                2) Nam, Daniel 11                 
     3) Singh, Ekadh 11                 4) Link, Michael 11               
       38.00    45.18    45.47    38.40                                    
 11 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:20.44    3:08.77  
     1) Reid, Liam 11                   2) deQuevedo, Matthew 12          
     3) Lowrie, Kellen 11               4) Schoeffling, George 11         
       52.00    24.83    29.04  1:22.90                                    
 
Event 301  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:00.88   1/30/2016 Bethlehem YMCA, Bethl                      
                         S Krotzer, S Hogan, K Drago, A Lehr               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:53.41    1:58.15* 
     1) Taylor, Samantha 16             2) Richardson, Natalie 17         
     3) Lehr, Talia 15                  4) Mack, Abigail 17               
       30.52    32.96    28.80    25.87                                    
  2 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                            NT    2:11.14  
     1) Frey, Mackenzie 16              2) Brattley, Allison 16           
     3) Tanis, Lauren 17                4) Sholl, Taylor 13               
       35.66    34.94    38.01    22.53                                    
  3 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:04.40    2:12.16  
     1) Beil, Hannah M 16               2) Geiser, Elizabeth C 16         
     3) O'Connor, Katelyn J 15          4) O'Connor, Carolyn A 17         
       33.01    36.68    35.80    26.67                                    
  4 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:11.88    2:15.39  
     1) U'Selis, Brynne 15              2) Ranile, Diza 17                
     3) Meyers, Sally 16                4) Czajkowski, Mackenzie 14       
       33.55    49.29    22.94    29.61                                    
 
Event 302  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:43.90   1/30/2016 Bethlehem YMCA, Bethl                      
                         J Smith, N Vannata, S Smith, R Negron             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:39.63    1:49.91  
     1) Evert, Jake 17                  2) Capwell, Sam 17                
     3) Service, Benjamin 16            4) Jones, John 17                 
       24.80    31.11    28.26    25.74                                    
  2 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:51.37    1:51.45  
     1) Petty, Holden E 15              2) Pishnenko, Vladimir 18         
     3) Scarpitta, Michael S 17         4) Tubinas, Tommy J 15            
       30.26    30.15    25.41    25.63                                    
  3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:03.93    1:56.15  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dylan F 16          2) Huber, Kevin R 15              
     3) Alvino, Brendan 16              4) Carey, Gabe T 14               
       29.08    33.82    26.87    26.38                                    
  4 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                            NT    1:57.01  
     1) Teel, Jonah 15                  2) DeLong, Noah 14                
     3) Roth, Owen 15                   4) Sherman, Aiden 15              
       30.12    33.13    28.62    25.14                                    
  5 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               3:02.20    2:37.15  
     1) Chaluvadi, Sri 13               2) Vieira, Kyle J 13              
     3) Stucker, Ryan J 14              4) Crook, Ian D 14                
       39.70    41.49    35.77    40.19                                    
 
Event 303  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:57.08   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         S Hogan, C Madigan, K Drago, H Hsu                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:58.03    1:59.54  
     1) Huckel, Carolyn A 14            2) Hofmann, Lina A 14             
     3) Thorning, Jill R 13             4) Petrakis, Nyah M 14            
       31.15    32.02    33.02    23.35                                    
  2 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       2:08.69    2:08.25  
     1) Sirignano, Catherine 13         2) Tanis, Kathryn 13              
     3) Sholl, Taylor 13                4) Brattley, Megan 14             
       31.44    35.35    34.82    26.64                                    
  3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:17.25    2:16.82  
     1) de Bruyn, Tori R 13             2) Tutko, Mina K 13               
     3) Kingsley, Jillian W 13          4) Garvey, Samantha A 14          
       36.09    39.52    31.73    29.48                                    
  4 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:00.51    2:17.20  
     1) Taylor, Sydney 14               2) Dettmar, Amanda 13             
     3) Bruno, Monica 14                4) Zuk, Kendall 14                
       34.82    41.24    32.88    28.26                                    
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:15.66    2:17.63  
     1) Owens, Natalie 14               2) Hannah, Grace 13               
     3) Donaldson, Skylar 14            4) Reid, Bridgette 13             
       34.08    42.10    29.42    32.03                                    
  6 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:13.64    2:24.06  
     1) Strickland, Lily 14             2) Silva, Zoe 13                  
     3) Folweiler, Katelyn 14           4) Spencer, Kaylee 14             
       35.11    38.37    38.39    32.19                                    
  7 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:38.40    2:24.64  
     1) Stucker, Ali P 13               2) Zelada, Camilla G 13           
     3) Baker, Summer G 13              4) Laclair, Olivia M 14           
       36.11    47.45    30.87    30.21                                    
 
Event 304  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:56.21   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         G Sherman, C Bell, K Olsen, A Calderon            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:49.34    1:49.01* 
     1) Lehr, Danny 13                  2) McGuire, Sean 14               
     3) Gilhool, Patrick 14             4) Collins, Addison 14            
       29.97    30.83    25.21    23.00                                    
  2 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:56.07    1:52.20  
     1) Mottershead, Sam M 14           2) Bignault, Doug H 14            
     3) LeMay, Zach E 13                4) Miksa, Gabe 14                 
       29.60    31.24    27.46    23.90                                    
  3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:53.53    1:52.42  
     1) Ritter, Nicholas C 13           2) Angelinas, Konstantinos 13     
     3) Drake, Jack C 13                4) Hasker, Jack A 14              
       28.17    32.30    27.94    24.01                                    
  4 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:54.29    1:55.07  
     1) DiMauro, Chase 14               2) Wauls, Nathan 14               
     3) Rawa, Nathan 14                 4) Zanck, Gavin 14                
       32.39    29.51    27.39    25.78                                    
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                                    NT    2:13.41  
     1) Eisenhardt, Corbin 13           2) Reilly, Owen 13                
     3) Eisenhardt, Jeffery 14          4) Stein, Caleb 14                
       31.18    40.27    36.05    25.91                                    
  6 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:23.22    2:13.89  
     1) Kahn, Owen M 13                 2) Lapham, Ethan T 13             
     3) Hauff, Jake P 13                4) Tinsley, Tyler T 14            
       36.63    37.22    32.14    27.90                                    
 
Event 307  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 5:15.50    2/4/2017 Sarah Fisher, TriValley-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sondra C           13 Neys Bluefins             NT    5:35.28  
  2 Folweiler, Katelyn        14 North Penn-PA        5:54.29    6:12.97  
 
Event 308  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 4:55.64   1/27/2013 Eric C Jordan, Upper Bucks-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawa, Nathan              14 North Penn-PA        5:13.88    5:11.16  
  2 Zanck, Gavin              14 North Penn-PA             NT    5:25.56  
 
Event 309  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:03.72   2/12/2012 Rachel E Law, UMLY-MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Abigail             17 Bethlehem-PA         2:01.03    2:04.49  
      28.56   31.34   32.49   32.10                                
  2 Tanis, Lauren             17 TriValley-PA         2:09.80    2:10.51  
      29.70   32.93   33.91   33.97                                
  3 U'Selis, Brynne           15 North Penn-PA        2:18.01    2:19.30  
      31.15   34.84   36.61   36.70                                
  4 Geiser, Elizabeth C       16 Upper Bucks-PA       2:27.38    2:27.02  
      34.19   38.11   38.92   35.80                                
  5 Meyer, Catherine          17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:27.51    2:31.62  
      32.49   38.57   40.74   39.82                                
  6 Silbert, Olivia E         17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:37.51    2:41.22  
      36.41   41.22   42.15   41.44                                
 
Event 310  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:53.80   1/30/2016 Christopher Chambers, Bethlehem-PA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evert, Jake               17 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:54.50  
      25.92   29.27   31.86   27.45                                
  2 U'Selis, Bryce            16 North Penn-PA        1:59.37    1:55.27  
      26.30   28.90   30.37   29.70                                
  3 Sherman, Aiden            15 TriValley-PA         2:05.67    2:02.90  
      26.92   30.47   32.65   32.86                                
  4 Petty, Holden E           15 Central Bucks-PA     2:04.31    2:03.02  
      27.99   31.27   32.41   31.35                                
  5 Wiley, Carson P           16 Central Bucks-PA     2:08.55    2:05.71  
      27.80   31.15   33.07   33.69                                
 
Event 311  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:04.21   1/27/2013 Kayla E Drago, Bethlehem-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Nyah M          14 Central Bucks-PA     2:10.04    2:10.73  
      30.61   32.85   33.47   33.80                                
  2 Sirignano, Catherine      13 TriValley-PA         2:13.00    2:12.93  
      30.31   33.54   34.65   34.43                                
  3 Chebeleu, Vivienne        13 North Penn-PA        2:13.94    2:17.58  
      31.66   35.67   36.18   34.07                                
  4 Alvino, Cameron           13 Neys Bluefins        2:18.34    2:18.18  
      31.12   34.96   37.06   35.04                                
  5 Taylor, Sydney            14 Bethlehem-PA         2:23.45    2:22.54  
      33.80   36.40   36.85   35.49                                
  6 Werner, Julia             13 TriValley-PA         2:32.32    2:29.59  
      34.80   38.41   39.13   37.25                                
  7 Strickland, Lily          14 North Penn-PA        2:27.89    2:30.71  
      31.42   37.55   40.27   41.47                                
  8 Silva, Zoe                13 North Penn-PA             NT    2:35.97  
      35.01   39.68   41.52   39.76                                
  9 Babinchak, Anna           13 North Penn-PA             NT    2:48.61  
      34.76   42.30   46.53   45.02                                
 10 Zelada, Camilla G         13 Neys Bluefins        2:44.11    2:49.26  
    1:10.00   29.00   39.00   31.26                                
 
Event 312  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:57.00   2/12/2012 Mike Dierolf, Upper Bucks-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miksa, Gabe               14 Central Bucks-PA     1:57.58    1:55.19* 
      27.15   29.41   29.50   29.13                                
  2 Collins, Addison          14 Bethlehem-PA         2:07.26    1:55.24  
      26.52   29.92   30.17   28.63                                
  3 LeMay, Zach E             13 Central Bucks-PA     2:05.40    2:01.71  
      28.02   30.90   31.37   31.42                                
  4 Chukoskie, Cole           14 TriValley-PA         2:08.88    2:08.57  
      28.34   32.44   34.43   33.36                                
  5 Polek, Zachary            13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:16.10    2:12.34  
      29.09   33.76   35.75   33.74                                
  6 Gannon, Liam              14 Central Bucks-PA     2:12.92    2:13.85  
      30.09   34.26   35.96   33.54                                
  7 Stella, Benjamin          14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:18.28    2:15.09  
      30.42   34.63   35.53   34.51                                
  8 McElrath, Walker M        13 Central Bucks-PA     2:14.02    2:15.58  
      30.22   34.56   35.80   35.00                                
  9 Clauss, Gabriel           13 TriValley-PA         2:24.37    2:27.83  
      31.53   36.12   39.53   40.65                                
 10 Xu, Lance                 13 North Penn-PA        2:32.02    2:31.59  
      34.40   39.40   39.60   38.19                                
 11 Grate, Patrick            14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:39.58    2:35.87  
      32.34   55.66   31.00   36.87                                
 12 Mabie, Jacy D             13 Neys Bluefins        2:42.25    2:40.92  
      35.85   40.26   42.54   42.27                                
 13 Liao, Richard             13 North Penn-PA        2:40.11    2:41.13  
      36.27   41.36   43.14   40.36                                
 14 Chaluvadi, Sri            13 Neys Bluefins             NT    3:03.14  
    1:07.00   26.00   37.87   52.27                                
 
Event 313  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:04.71    2/4/2017 Kristen M O'Connor, UBY                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Natalie       17 Bethlehem-PA         1:05.46    1:06.58  
      32.26   34.32                                                
  2 Lehr, Talia               15 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.06    1:07.35  
      32.22   35.13                                                
  3 Brattley, Allison         16 TriValley-PA         1:14.36    1:08.80  
      33.54   35.26                                                
  4 Beil, Hannah M            16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:09.34    1:09.79  
      33.37   36.42                                                
  5 Frey, Mackenzie           16 TriValley-PA         1:07.02    1:10.18  
      33.78   36.40                                                
  6 Ranile, Diza              17 North Penn-PA        1:13.54    1:13.34  
      35.48   37.86                                                
  7 Susavage, Elizabeth G     15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:17.64    1:16.59  
      37.14   39.45                                                
  8 Silbert, Olivia E         17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:22.31    1:24.97  
      41.63   43.34                                                
  9 Troutman, Ruthanne L      15 Neys Bluefins        1:51.12    1:47.51  
      48.83   58.68                                                
 
Event 314  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 57.01   1/30/2016 Robert Negron, Bethlehem-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvino, Brendan           16 Neys Bluefins          56.17      54.70* 
      26.52   28.18                                                
  2 Evert, Jake               17 Bethlehem-PA           59.26      57.97  
      27.84   30.13                                                
  3 Petty, Holden E           15 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.10    1:03.17  
      30.85   32.32                                                
  4 Jarrett, Quinn            17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.42    1:04.70  
      30.79   33.91                                                
  5 Service, Benjamin         16 Bethlehem-PA         1:04.25    1:04.92  
      31.89   33.03                                                
  6 Teel, Jonah               15 TriValley-PA         1:04.97    1:06.08  
      32.28   33.80                                                
  7 Jones, John               17 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.19    1:06.15  
      31.74   34.41                                                
 
Event 315  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:02.52   2/12/2012 Helen Hsu, Bethlehem-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huckel, Carolyn A         14 Central Bucks-PA     1:07.45    1:06.23  
      32.20   34.03                                                
  2 Hofmann, Lina A           14 Central Bucks-PA     1:06.56    1:06.59  
      32.66   33.93                                                
  3 Sirignano, Catherine      13 TriValley-PA         1:06.84    1:07.92  
      32.98   34.94                                                
  4 Taylor, Sydney            14 Bethlehem-PA         1:17.86    1:12.33  
      35.29   37.04                                                
  5 Owens, Natalie            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.10    1:12.91  
      34.85   38.06                                                
  6 Zuk, Kendall              14 Bethlehem-PA         1:12.56    1:13.23  
      34.10   39.13                                                
  7 Gross, Molly A            13 Central Bucks-PA     1:16.53    1:13.30  
      35.97   37.33                                                
  8 Donaldson, Skylar         14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:16.93    1:15.00  
      36.27   38.73                                                
  9 Strickland, Lily          14 North Penn-PA        1:16.51    1:15.33  
      36.33   39.00                                                
 10 Czajkowski, Mackenzie     14 North Penn-PA        1:15.65    1:17.33  
      36.42   40.91                                                
 11 Stucker, Ali P            13 Neys Bluefins        1:20.81    1:19.37  
      39.94   39.43                                                
 12 de Bruyn, Tori R          13 Neys Bluefins        1:19.03    1:20.80  
      38.23   42.57                                                
 13 Devlin, Delaney           13 TriValley-PA         1:21.45    1:21.03  
      39.51   41.52                                                
 14 Baker, Summer G           13 Neys Bluefins        1:22.77    1:21.38  
      39.60   41.78                                                
 15 Folweiler, Katelyn        14 North Penn-PA        1:20.18    1:23.21  
      40.72   42.49                                                
 16 Spencer, Kaylee           14 North Penn-PA        1:22.70    1:23.38  
      41.10   42.28                                                
 17 Reid, Bridgette           13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:28.06    1:26.81  
      42.06   44.75                                                
 18 Laclair, Olivia M         14 Neys Bluefins        1:29.34    1:28.48  
      40.54   47.94                                                
 19 Bayliss, Kennedy M        13 Central Bucks-PA     1:33.87    1:30.15  
      45.64   44.51                                                
 20 Raus, Alexis              13 Ambler-PA            1:30.51    1:30.62  
      42.20   48.42                                                
 21 Zanck, Haley              13 North Penn-PA        1:28.00    1:30.67  
      44.34   46.33                                                
 
Event 316  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:03.34   1/31/2015 Jase Smith, Bethlehem-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilhool, Patrick          14 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.20      59.89* 
      29.63   30.26                                                
  2 Ritter, Nicholas C        13 Neys Bluefins        1:00.98    1:01.91  
      30.02   31.89                                                
  3 Mottershead, Sam M        14 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.45    1:02.99  
      30.81   32.18                                                
  4 Rawa, Nathan              14 North Penn-PA        1:03.51    1:04.21  
      31.09   33.12                                                
  5 Ellis, Ross E             13 Neys Bluefins        1:03.98    1:04.59  
      31.21   33.38                                                
  6 Chukoskie, Cole           14 TriValley-PA         1:06.91    1:06.63  
      32.66   33.97                                                
  7 Lehr, Danny               13 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.38    1:06.70  
      32.03   34.67                                                
  8 Adamski, Aiden            14 TriValley-PA         1:08.83    1:08.39  
      33.12   35.27                                                
  9 DiMauro, Chase            14 North Penn-PA        1:09.44    1:11.08  
      34.06   37.02                                                
 10 Clauss, Gabriel           13 TriValley-PA         1:24.36    1:12.45  
      35.35   37.10                                                
 11 Maloney, Aidan J          13 Central Bucks-PA     1:15.33    1:12.57  
 12 Gannon, Liam              14 Central Bucks-PA     1:10.64    1:13.20  
      36.37   36.83                                                
 13 Pesini, Dominic           14 North Penn-PA        1:14.87    1:15.16  
      36.62   38.54                                                
 14 Chaluvadi, Sri            13 Neys Bluefins        1:26.35    1:15.21  
      36.16   39.05                                                
 15 Eisenhardt, Jeffery       14 Bethlehem-PA         1:17.21    1:15.25  
 16 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Neys Bluefins        1:15.18    1:15.64  
      35.70   39.94                                                
 17 Kahn, Owen M              13 Neys Bluefins        1:19.75    1:17.93  
 18 Fortsch, Tommy            13 Bethlehem-PA         1:30.95    1:18.02  
      38.61   39.41                                                
 19 Liao, Richard             13 North Penn-PA        1:21.72    1:19.34  
 20 Ramos-McMahon, Luis       14 Ambler-PA            1:22.01    1:19.80  
 
Event 317  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:15.34    2/4/2017 Natalie Richardson, Bethlehem-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterner, Court B          16 Central Bucks-PA     1:17.71    1:16.53  
      36.21   40.32                                                
  2 Ware, Jade A              16 Neys Bluefins        1:13.54    1:18.61  
      37.04   41.57                                                
  3 O'Connor, Katelyn J       15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:20.45    1:20.21  
      37.45   42.76                                                
  4 Miksa, Leah               16 Central Bucks-PA     1:18.84    1:20.86  
      38.92   41.94                                                
  5 Jessop, Ellie             15 Ambler-PA            1:22.00    1:21.86  
      38.42   43.44                                                
  6 Susavage, Elizabeth G     15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:27.33    1:28.05  
      42.99   45.06                                                
  7 Geiser, Elizabeth C       16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.17    1:28.06  
      41.56   46.50                                                
  8 Nottle, Sammy Jo J        15 Neys Bluefins        1:41.88    1:40.98  
      46.90   54.08                                                
 
Event 318  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:02.53   1/30/2016 Nolan Vannata, Bethlehem-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pishnenko, Vladimir       18 Central Bucks-PA     1:07.00    1:06.78  
  2 Tubinas, Tommy J          15 Central Bucks-PA     1:17.26    1:18.50  
  3 Butcher, Kai              15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:16.96    1:18.56  
  4 Huber, Kevin R            15 Neys Bluefins        1:15.83    1:19.46  
  5 Axler, Sam                15 Central Bucks-PA     1:23.54    1:28.00  
 
Event 319  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:14.23   2/16/2014 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Nyah M          14 Central Bucks-PA     1:16.95    1:14.41  
      34.47   39.94                                                
  2 Thorning, Jill R          13 Central Bucks-PA     1:15.19    1:14.50  
      35.96   38.54                                                
  3 Jessop, Autumn            13 Ambler-PA            1:15.10    1:17.47  
      35.89   41.58                                                
  4 Tanis, Kathryn            13 TriValley-PA         1:18.11    1:18.08  
      36.55   41.53                                                
  5 Weeks, Sondra C           13 Neys Bluefins        1:20.43    1:19.08  
      36.90   42.18                                                
  6 Silva, Zoe                13 North Penn-PA        1:19.79    1:22.62  
      39.47   43.15                                                
  7 Tutko, Mina K             13 Neys Bluefins        1:24.66    1:25.06  
      41.34   43.72                                                
  8 Garvey, Samantha A        14 Neys Bluefins        1:25.90    1:26.31  
      41.25   45.06                                                
  9 Hannah, Grace             13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.69    1:27.65  
      40.74   46.91                                                
 10 Babinchak, Anna           13 North Penn-PA        1:27.41    1:27.82  
      41.29   46.53                                                
 11 Folweiler, Katelyn        14 North Penn-PA        1:26.50    1:28.51  
      41.81   46.70                                                
 12 Marsicano, Sophia         13 North Penn-PA        1:28.82    1:29.03  
      42.96   46.07                                                
 13 de Bruyn, Tori R          13 Neys Bluefins        1:28.47    1:29.23  
      42.14   47.09                                                
 14 Dettmar, Amanda           13 Bethlehem-PA         1:28.40    1:29.26  
      42.88   46.38                                                
 15 Sholl, Taylor             13 TriValley-PA         1:28.13    1:31.44  
      42.88   48.56                                                
 16 Spencer, Kaylee           14 North Penn-PA        1:33.45    1:34.56  
      44.89   49.67                                                
 17 Clement, Anna             13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:35.66    1:34.71  
      42.58   52.13                                                
 18 Zelada, Camilla G         13 Neys Bluefins        1:35.01    1:35.58  
      44.48   51.10                                                
 19 Nam, Kristen              13 North Penn-PA        1:45.33    1:49.61  
      51.93   57.68                                                
 20 Gehringer, Kelly V        13 Neys Bluefins             NT    1:55.10  
      53.11 1:01.99                                                
 
Event 320  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:09.36   2/12/2012 Tim Quigley, Hatboro-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wauls, Nathan             14 North Penn-PA        1:06.17    1:05.73* 
      30.57   35.16                                                
  2 Miksa, Gabe               14 Central Bucks-PA     1:09.16    1:09.20  
      33.24   35.96                                                
  3 Angelinas, Konstantinos   13 Neys Bluefins        1:10.33    1:09.39  
      32.48   36.91                                                
  4 McGuire, Sean             14 Bethlehem-PA         1:09.40    1:09.74  
      32.47   37.27                                                
  5 Bignault, Doug H          14 Central Bucks-PA     1:12.41    1:13.13  
      33.51   39.62                                                
  6 Kim, Sam                  14 Central Bucks-PA     1:14.23    1:14.94  
      34.29   40.65                                                
  7 Puenpatom, Pat            13 North Penn-PA        1:19.10    1:17.60  
      36.33   41.27                                                
  8 Carey, Gabe T             14 Neys Bluefins        1:19.61    1:18.83  
      36.73   42.10                                                
  9 Stucker, Ryan J           14 Neys Bluefins        1:22.64    1:20.16  
      37.88   42.28                                                
 10 Lapham, Ethan T           13 Neys Bluefins        1:26.89    1:24.75  
      38.70   46.05                                                
 11 Dixon, Kiyoshi            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:22.49    1:25.33  
      39.26   46.07                                                
 11 Pesini, Dominic           14 North Penn-PA        1:24.55    1:25.33  
      41.08   44.25                                                
 13 Colon, Aaron B            14 Neys Bluefins        1:23.38    1:25.57  
      40.22   45.35                                                
 14 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Neys Bluefins        1:26.02    1:26.45  
      40.56   45.89                                                
 15 Hauff, Jake P             13 Neys Bluefins        1:37.78    1:26.85  
      41.22   45.63                                                
 16 Henry, Ethan R            13 Neys Bluefins        1:39.32    1:37.25  
      45.64   51.61                                                
 17 Vieira, Kyle J            13 Neys Bluefins        1:40.81    1:39.49  
      47.05   52.44                                                
 18 Crook, Ian D              14 Neys Bluefins        1:47.75    1:53.43  
      52.91 1:00.52                                                
 -- Grate, Patrick            14 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
      43.85   47.45                                                
 
Event 321  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 5:46.90    2/4/2017 Courtney B Sterner, Central Bucks-PA       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterner, Court B          16 Central Bucks-PA     5:42.47    5:37.43* 
      29.78   33.89   34.24   34.50   34.64   34.54   34.95   34.53
      33.62   32.74                                                
  2 Meyers, Sally             16 North Penn-PA        5:41.79    5:40.88  
      30.14   33.50   34.24   34.94   34.76   34.37   35.10   34.81
      34.43   34.59                                                
  3 Tanis, Lauren             17 TriValley-PA         5:55.19    5:53.97  
      30.00   34.15   35.07   35.92   36.36   36.64   37.05   37.03
      36.44   35.31                                                
  4 O'Connor, Carolyn A       17 Upper Bucks-PA       6:02.30    5:56.34  
      30.87   34.54   36.10   36.05   36.41   36.81   37.04   36.61
      36.50   35.41                                                
  5 Reilly, Emma              17 Bethlehem-PA         6:13.14    6:14.40  
      31.25   36.25   38.34   38.20   38.14   38.27   38.48   39.01
      38.60   37.86                                                
  6 Meyer, Catherine          17 Upper Bucks-PA       6:35.14    6:39.40  
      34.01   39.89   41.02   41.75   41.79   41.42   41.32   41.67
      40.70   35.83                                                
  7 Stucker, Ali P            13 Neys Bluefins        6:51.12    6:47.00  
      36.12   40.43   42.89   42.01   42.07   41.87   42.43   41.16
      40.84   37.18                                                
  8 Eisenhardt, Jaina         13 Bethlehem-PA         7:51.85    7:38.33  
      39.02   44.94   47.27   47.55   46.78   48.19   47.46   47.82
      46.10   43.20                                                
 
Event 322  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 5:15.33   1/30/2016 Christopher Chambers, Bethlehem-PA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Dylan F       16 Neys Bluefins        5:06.13    5:17.54  
      27.32   30.37   31.94   33.11   32.91   33.58   33.77   32.77
      32.42   29.35                                                
  2 U'Selis, Bryce            16 North Penn-PA        5:25.16    5:18.38  
      27.75   30.28   31.78   32.75   32.73   33.39   33.46   33.02
      32.47   30.75                                                
  3 Wiley, Carson P           16 Central Bucks-PA     5:46.87    5:18.47  
      29.79   32.60   34.10   34.57   34.94   35.39   35.62   36.13
      35.96    9.37                                                
  4 Petty, Holden E           15 Central Bucks-PA     5:30.47    5:24.68  
      28.15   32.27   33.35   33.55   34.00   33.82   33.17   32.86
      32.19   31.32                                                
  5 Keely, Michael            15 Upper Bucks-PA       5:49.95    5:49.78  
      30.97   33.82   35.07   36.01   35.25   36.03   35.60   36.16
      35.99   34.88                                                
  6 Polek, Zachary            13 Upper Bucks-PA       6:07.54    6:02.37  
      30.60   34.31   35.88   36.97   37.09   37.58   38.67   38.05
      38.22   35.00                                                
 
Event 323  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 26.17   2/12/2012 Bryn Siberski, Nazareth-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huckel, Carolyn A         14 Central Bucks-PA       27.08      26.76  
  2 Brattley, Megan           14 TriValley-PA           29.91      26.86  
  3 Tanis, Kathryn            13 TriValley-PA           26.68      26.89  
  4 Donaldson, Skylar         14 Upper Bucks-PA         27.85      28.54  
  5 Chebeleu, Vivienne        13 North Penn-PA          28.24      28.86  
  6 Zuk, Kendall              14 Bethlehem-PA           27.75      28.87  
  7 Kingsley, Jillian W       13 Neys Bluefins          30.71      28.95  
  8 Marsicano, Sophia         13 North Penn-PA          28.40      29.18  
  9 Strickland, Lily          14 North Penn-PA          29.75      29.27  
 10 Bruno, Monica             14 Bethlehem-PA           29.28      29.56  
 11 Senthilmurugan, Pavithra  13 North Penn-PA          29.48      30.34  
 12 de Bruyn, Tori R          13 Neys Bluefins          30.24      31.11  
 13 Hannah, Grace             13 Upper Bucks-PA         31.42      31.90  
 14 Clement, Anna             13 Upper Bucks-PA         32.49      32.22  
 15 Devlin, Delaney           13 TriValley-PA           34.51      33.25  
 16 Bayliss, Kennedy M        13 Central Bucks-PA       35.00      33.45  
 17 Reid, Bridgette           13 Upper Bucks-PA         33.06      33.54  
 18 Zanck, Haley              13 North Penn-PA          34.32      34.32  
 19 Nam, Kristen              13 North Penn-PA          36.37      36.61  
 20 Gehringer, Kelly V        13 Neys Bluefins          38.74      38.96  
 
Event 324  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 22.31   1/31/2015 Robert Negron, Bethlehem-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Addison          14 Bethlehem-PA           23.78      23.42  
  2 Wauls, Nathan             14 North Penn-PA          24.85      24.85  
  3 Stein, Caleb              14 Bethlehem-PA           25.28      25.14  
  4 McGuire, Sean             14 Bethlehem-PA           25.37      25.31  
  5 Zanck, Gavin              14 North Penn-PA          25.71      25.47  
  6 Ritter, Nicholas C        13 Neys Bluefins          26.17      25.84  
  7 Mottershead, Sam M        14 Central Bucks-PA       26.19      25.95  
  8 Eisenhardt, Corbin        13 Bethlehem-PA           26.43      26.04  
  9 Adamski, Aiden            14 TriValley-PA           27.38      27.04  
 10 Newton, Jerrion           13 TriValley-PA           28.79      27.42  
 11 Kim, Sam                  14 Central Bucks-PA       27.14      27.66  
 12 Ramos-McMahon, Luis       14 Ambler-PA              27.57      27.89  
 13 DiMauro, Chase            14 North Penn-PA          27.30      28.48  
 14 Maloney, Aidan J          13 Central Bucks-PA       29.09      29.19  
 15 Lapham, Ethan T           13 Neys Bluefins          29.13      29.25  
 16 Hauff, Jake P             13 Neys Bluefins          30.66      30.08  
 16 Pesini, Dominic           14 North Penn-PA          29.86      30.08  
 18 Reilly, Owen              13 Bethlehem-PA           32.07      30.57  
 19 Puenpatom, Pat            13 North Penn-PA          30.91      31.79  
 20 Xu, Lance                 13 North Penn-PA          32.80      31.93  
 21 Henry, Ethan R            13 Neys Bluefins          34.02      32.47  
 22 Mabie, Jacy D             13 Neys Bluefins          33.17      32.77  
 23 Chaluvadi, Sri            13 Neys Bluefins          34.76      33.34  
 24 Fortsch, Tommy            13 Bethlehem-PA           39.50      38.96  
 25 Crook, Ian D              14 Neys Bluefins          39.96      41.30  
 
Event 325  Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 25.64   2/12/2012 Megan Renn, Upper Bucks-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kristen M       17 Upper Bucks-PA         25.30      25.48* 
  2 U'Selis, Brynne           15 North Penn-PA          26.86      27.15  
  3 Jessop, Ellie             15 Ambler-PA              28.26      27.78  
  4 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 Central Bucks-PA       27.15      27.92  
  5 Beil, Hannah M            16 Upper Bucks-PA         29.11      28.46  
  6 Reilly, Emma              17 Bethlehem-PA           27.67      29.40  
  7 O'Connor, Carolyn A       17 Upper Bucks-PA         27.85      29.48  
  8 Ranile, Diza              17 North Penn-PA          30.94      30.37  
  9 Burke, Treasa             17 Bethlehem-PA           30.18      30.47  
 10 Susavage, Elizabeth G     15 Upper Bucks-PA         31.43      31.64  
 11 Nottle, Sammy Jo J        15 Neys Bluefins          32.19      33.61  
 12 Troutman, Ruthanne L      15 Neys Bluefins          39.88      38.74  
 
Event 326  Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 21.47    2/4/2017 Jake Evert, Bethlehem-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarpitta, Michael S      17 Central Bucks-PA       23.47      23.16  
  2 Fitzgerald, Dylan F       16 Neys Bluefins          22.82      24.30  
  3 Capwell, Sam              17 Bethlehem-PA           23.51      24.53  
  4 Sherman, Aiden            15 TriValley-PA           26.31      24.73  
  5 Jarrett, Quinn            17 Upper Bucks-PA         24.72      24.87  
  6 Roth, Owen                15 TriValley-PA           26.92      26.03  
  7 Teel, Jonah               15 TriValley-PA           25.86      26.30  
  8 Tubinas, Tommy J          15 Central Bucks-PA       25.15      26.36  
  9 Huber, Kevin R            15 Neys Bluefins          26.32      26.43  
 10 Jones, John               17 Bethlehem-PA           26.09      26.65  
 11 Keely, Michael            15 Upper Bucks-PA         28.78      27.49  
 12 Axler, Sam                15 Central Bucks-PA       26.90      32.77  
 
Event 328  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:18.08   1/27/2013 Eric C Jordan, Upper Bucks-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMay, Zach E             13 Central Bucks-PA     2:27.88    2:17.69* 
  2 Drake, Jack C             13 Neys Bluefins        2:19.24    2:20.06  
 
Event 329  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:43.67    2/4/2017 Elizabeth M Axler, Central Bucks-PA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miksa, Leah               16 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:36.47* 
 
Event 330  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:07.25   1/30/2016 Eric C Jordan, Upper Bucks-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvino, Brendan           16 Neys Bluefins        2:05.19    2:07.16* 
      27.19   33.21   32.98   33.78                                
 
Event 331  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 55.05   2/12/2012 Helen Hsu, Bethlehem-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanis, Kathryn            13 TriValley-PA           59.57      59.99  
      28.62   31.37                                                
  2 Brattley, Megan           14 TriValley-PA         1:01.67    1:00.33  
      28.23   32.10                                                
  3 Alvino, Cameron           13 Neys Bluefins        1:00.94    1:00.80  
      29.45   31.35                                                
  4 Chebeleu, Vivienne        13 North Penn-PA        1:01.49    1:01.07  
      29.90   31.17                                                
  5 Jessop, Autumn            13 Ambler-PA            1:00.62    1:01.09  
      28.95   32.14                                                
  6 Bruno, Monica             14 Bethlehem-PA         1:03.32    1:03.64  
      30.89   32.75                                                
  7 Gross, Molly A            13 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.90    1:03.91  
      31.27   32.64                                                
  8 Marsicano, Sophia         13 North Penn-PA        1:04.72    1:03.97  
      45.00   18.97                                                
  9 Czajkowski, Mackenzie     14 North Penn-PA        1:05.86    1:05.16  
      30.88   34.28                                                
 10 Garvey, Samantha A        14 Neys Bluefins        1:05.44    1:05.93  
      32.03   33.90                                                
 11 U'Selis, Brielle          13 North Penn-PA        1:05.79    1:06.14  
      31.94   34.20                                                
 12 Senthilmurugan, Pavithra  13 North Penn-PA        1:05.13    1:06.91  
      32.58   34.33                                                
 13 Werner, Julia             13 TriValley-PA         1:10.14    1:08.20  
      32.76   35.44                                                
 14 Tutko, Mina K             13 Neys Bluefins        1:10.76    1:10.65  
      32.98   37.67                                                
 15 Spencer, Kaylee           14 North Penn-PA        1:10.66    1:11.32  
      33.72   37.60                                                
 16 Clement, Anna             13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.44    1:12.59  
      34.70   37.89                                                
 17 Dettmar, Amanda           13 Bethlehem-PA         1:15.53    1:13.10  
      34.83   38.27                                                
 18 Devlin, Delaney           13 TriValley-PA         1:15.89    1:14.28  
      35.93   38.35                                                
 19 Laclair, Olivia M         14 Neys Bluefins        1:12.82    1:14.82  
      33.17   41.65                                                
 20 Babinchak, Anna           13 North Penn-PA        1:13.78    1:15.97  
      35.32   40.65                                                
 21 Raus, Alexis              13 Ambler-PA            1:18.83    1:18.83  
      37.19   41.64                                                
 22 Bayliss, Kennedy M        13 Central Bucks-PA     1:16.99    1:19.10  
      38.33   40.77                                                
 23 Gehringer, Kelly V        13 Neys Bluefins        1:28.40    1:33.24  
    1:10.00   23.24                                                
 
Event 332  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 52.53   1/27/2013 Michael R Dierolf, Upper Bucks-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLong, Noah              14 TriValley-PA           55.55      53.35  
      25.81   27.54                                                
  2 Hasker, Jack A            14 Neys Bluefins          56.07      54.90  
      26.31   28.59                                                
  3 Zanck, Gavin              14 North Penn-PA          57.16      57.25  
      26.78   30.47                                                
  4 Stein, Caleb              14 Bethlehem-PA           58.39      57.81  
      27.77   30.04                                                
  5 Polek, Zachary            13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:00.73      59.37  
      27.84   31.53                                                
  6 Stella, Benjamin          14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:00.21    1:00.22  
      28.78   31.44                                                
  7 Gannon, Liam              14 Central Bucks-PA     1:01.50    1:00.53  
  8 Adamski, Aiden            14 TriValley-PA         1:00.74    1:00.78  
  9 Tinsley, Tyler T          14 Neys Bluefins        1:02.66    1:02.09  
 10 Carey, Gabe T             14 Neys Bluefins        1:02.39    1:02.34  
 11 DiMauro, Chase            14 North Penn-PA        1:01.86    1:02.37  
 12 Eisenhardt, Jeffery       14 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.68    1:03.47  
 13 Clauss, Gabriel           13 TriValley-PA         1:05.67    1:03.55  
      29.29   34.26                                                
 14 Newton, Jerrion           13 TriValley-PA         1:05.57    1:04.30  
      29.75   34.55                                                
 15 Colon, Aaron B            14 Neys Bluefins        1:03.64    1:05.16  
      31.50   33.66                                                
 16 Dixon, Kiyoshi            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.46    1:05.26  
      30.15   35.11                                                
 17 Grate, Patrick            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.99    1:06.50  
    1:06.66                                                        
 18 Maloney, Aidan J          13 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.60    1:07.47  
      32.14   35.33                                                
 19 Ramos-McMahon, Luis       14 Ambler-PA            1:06.40    1:08.38  
      30.29   38.09                                                
 20 Liao, Richard             13 North Penn-PA        1:12.61    1:11.83  
      35.17   36.66                                                
 21 Mabie, Jacy D             13 Neys Bluefins        1:13.26    1:12.67  
      35.81   36.86                                                
 22 Xu, Lance                 13 North Penn-PA        1:12.13    1:12.70  
      35.59   37.11                                                
 23 Reilly, Owen              13 Bethlehem-PA         1:17.44    1:13.19  
      34.86   38.33                                                
 24 Henry, Ethan R            13 Neys Bluefins        1:19.21    1:16.89  
      36.53   40.36                                                
 25 Vieira, Kyle J            13 Neys Bluefins        1:16.16    1:17.50  
    1:17.33    0.17                                                
 26 Fortsch, Tommy            13 Bethlehem-PA         1:24.75    1:27.23  
      41.57   45.66                                                
 
Event 333  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 56.62   1/30/2016 Kayla E Drago, Bethlehem-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kristen M       17 Upper Bucks-PA         55.55      55.69* 
      26.73   28.96                                                
  2 Mack, Abigail             17 Bethlehem-PA           54.99      56.44  
      26.85   29.59                                                
  3 Brattley, Allison         16 TriValley-PA           59.22      57.00  
      27.48   29.52                                                
  4 Richardson, Natalie       17 Bethlehem-PA           57.95      58.98  
      27.76   31.22                                                
  5 U'Selis, Brynne           15 North Penn-PA        1:00.29    1:01.00  
      28.96   32.04                                                
  6 Meyers, Sally             16 North Penn-PA        1:00.46    1:01.12  
      29.24   31.88                                                
  7 Frey, Mackenzie           16 TriValley-PA         1:03.87    1:02.56  
      29.42   33.14                                                
  8 O'Connor, Carolyn A       17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:01.86    1:04.91  
      30.52   34.39                                                
  9 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 Central Bucks-PA     1:00.28    1:05.11  
      29.76   35.35                                                
 10 Burke, Treasa             17 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.70    1:08.26  
      31.81   36.45                                                
 11 Nottle, Sammy Jo J        15 Neys Bluefins        1:14.88    1:14.14  
      35.41   38.73                                                
 12 Troutman, Ruthanne L      15 Neys Bluefins        1:34.66    1:27.19  
      39.99   47.20                                                
 
Event 334  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 48.34    2/4/2017 Jake Evert, Bethlehem-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scarpitta, Michael S      17 Central Bucks-PA       53.29      50.39  
      24.07   26.32                                                
  2 U'Selis, Bryce            16 North Penn-PA          52.33      52.10  
      25.12   26.98                                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Dylan F       16 Neys Bluefins          50.15      53.75  
      25.93   27.82                                                
  4 Capwell, Sam              17 Bethlehem-PA           52.26      54.35  
      25.87   28.48                                                
  5 Tubinas, Tommy J          15 Central Bucks-PA       54.82      56.23  
      26.65   29.58                                                
  6 Sherman, Aiden            15 TriValley-PA           58.07      56.35  
      27.03   29.32                                                
  6 Jarrett, Quinn            17 Upper Bucks-PA         57.98      56.35  
      27.48   28.87                                                
  8 Service, Benjamin         16 Bethlehem-PA           56.03      56.80  
      27.19   29.61                                                
  9 Roth, Owen                15 TriValley-PA           58.06      59.30  
      28.95   30.35                                                
 10 Huber, Kevin R            15 Neys Bluefins        1:02.06    1:02.06  
      29.47   32.59                                                
 
Event 335  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:22.40   2/16/2014 Justine R Drake, Nazareth-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huckel, Carolyn A         14 Central Bucks-PA     2:24.95    2:23.63  
      34.13   37.18   37.47   34.85                                
  2 Thorning, Jill R          13 Central Bucks-PA     2:25.55    2:25.10  
      34.48   36.81   37.72   36.09                                
  3 Weeks, Sondra C           13 Neys Bluefins             NT    2:33.08  
      34.85   38.76   40.12   39.35                                
  4 Gross, Molly A            13 Central Bucks-PA     2:49.32    2:37.00  
      37.90   39.83   40.09   39.18                                
  5 Owens, Natalie            14 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    2:44.34  
      36.48   41.94   44.26   41.66                                
  6 U'Selis, Brielle          13 North Penn-PA             NT    2:53.03  
      38.15   42.36   46.10   46.42                                
  7 Baker, Summer G           13 Neys Bluefins        3:10.85    2:58.78  
      41.91   46.07   46.33   44.47                                
 -- Laclair, Olivia M         14 Neys Bluefins             NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
      43.59   49.93   53.01   52.21                                
 
Event 336  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:32.04   2/16/2014 Kyle C Reyes, Upper Bucks-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miksa, Gabe               14 Central Bucks-PA     2:12.13    2:18.15* 
      33.71   35.33   35.20   33.91                                
  2 Drake, Jack C             13 Neys Bluefins             NT    2:20.68  
      33.56   36.17   36.16   34.79                                
  3 Ellis, Ross E             13 Neys Bluefins        2:20.45    2:21.43  
      33.78   36.14   36.25   35.26                                
  4 Chukoskie, Cole           14 TriValley-PA              NT    2:23.90  
      32.91   36.39   37.55   37.05                                
  5 Lehr, Danny               13 Bethlehem-PA              NT    2:28.31  
      33.57   38.39 1:16.23    0.12                                
  6 McElrath, Walker M        13 Central Bucks-PA     2:30.50    2:30.28  
      35.78   38.31   38.52   37.67                                
 
Event 337  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:20.01    2/4/2017 Anna C Lehr, Bethlehem-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha          16 Bethlehem-PA              NT    2:20.05  
      33.04   36.12   35.77   35.12                                
  2 Miksa, Leah               16 Central Bucks-PA     2:30.51    2:30.68  
      35.27   38.39   39.05   37.97                                
  3 Ranile, Diza              17 North Penn-PA             NT    2:48.13  
      39.07   41.75   44.20   43.11                                
 
Event 339  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:44.05   1/27/2013 Caroline Madigan, Bethlehem-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Lina A           14 Central Bucks-PA     2:29.49    2:31.71* 
  2 Silva, Zoe                13 North Penn-PA        2:57.44    3:04.25  
 
Event 340  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:37.75   1/30/2016 Joseph H Ereifej, Upper Bucks-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelinas, Konstantinos   13 Neys Bluefins        2:32.05    2:33.44* 
  2 Kim, Sam                  14 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:44.19  
 
Event 341  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:48.88   1/27/2013 Lizzy L Law, UpperMainLine-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ware, Jade A              16 Neys Bluefins        2:46.48    2:48.43* 
      37.74   43.47   43.87   43.35                                
  2 O'Connor, Katelyn J       15 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    2:51.66  
      38.73   44.02   44.57   44.34                                
  3 Reilly, Emma              17 Bethlehem-PA         2:44.86    2:53.22  
      37.62   43.69   45.68   46.23                                
  4 Geiser, Elizabeth C       16 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    3:08.36  
      42.79   48.48   48.93   48.16                                
 
Event 342  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:44.68   1/27/2013 Isaac Cook, TriValley-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pishnenko, Vladimir       18 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:27.79* 
      31.65   36.77   39.27   40.10                                
  2 Butcher, Kai              15 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    2:49.45  
      36.59   43.09   45.59   44.18                                
 
Event 343  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:01.71   2/12/2012 Helen Hsu, Bethlehem-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thorning, Jill R          13 Central Bucks-PA     1:06.18    1:06.53  
      31.85   34.68                                                
  2 Kingsley, Jillian W       13 Neys Bluefins        1:08.63    1:06.79  
      32.25   34.54                                                
  3 Petrakis, Nyah M          14 Central Bucks-PA     1:09.25    1:07.69  
      31.19   36.50                                                
  4 Jessop, Autumn            13 Ambler-PA            1:12.06    1:11.93  
      33.16   38.77                                                
  5 Zuk, Kendall              14 Bethlehem-PA         1:15.23    1:13.68  
      33.20   40.48                                                
  6 Bruno, Monica             14 Bethlehem-PA         1:16.40    1:16.10  
      34.37   41.73                                                
  7 Donaldson, Skylar         14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:16.91    1:16.88  
  8 Werner, Julia             13 TriValley-PA         1:26.54    1:19.72  
  9 Owens, Natalie            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:20.74    1:20.40  
 10 Sholl, Taylor             13 TriValley-PA         1:17.78    1:22.93  
 11 Raus, Alexis              13 Ambler-PA            1:21.49    1:28.81  
 12 Eisenhardt, Jaina         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:30.91    1:34.00  
 
Event 344  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 59.41   2/12/2012 Justin Kachel, TriValley-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilhool, Patrick          14 Bethlehem-PA           59.64      58.46* 
      27.48   30.98                                                
  2 Wauls, Nathan             14 North Penn-PA             NT      59.15  
      27.26   31.89                                                
  3 LeMay, Zach E             13 Central Bucks-PA     1:01.27    1:01.39  
      29.77   31.62                                                
  4 Rawa, Nathan              14 North Penn-PA        1:01.72    1:01.89  
      28.83   33.06                                                
  5 Mottershead, Sam M        14 Central Bucks-PA     1:01.81    1:02.69  
      29.14   33.55                                                
  6 Bignault, Doug H          14 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.92    1:03.83  
      29.26   34.57                                                
  7 Stella, Benjamin          14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.14    1:04.06  
      29.67   34.39                                                
  8 Hasker, Jack A            14 Neys Bluefins        1:05.39    1:06.12  
      30.36   35.76                                                
  9 Hauff, Jake P             13 Neys Bluefins        1:17.72    1:12.67  
      35.04   37.63                                                
 10 Tinsley, Tyler T          14 Neys Bluefins        1:12.16    1:13.03  
      33.68   39.35                                                
 11 Newton, Jerrion           13 TriValley-PA         1:10.43    1:13.88  
      32.37   41.51                                                
 12 Kahn, Owen M              13 Neys Bluefins        1:20.06    1:14.87  
      33.48   41.39                                                
 
Event 345  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:02.01   1/30/2016 Kayla E Drago, Bethlehem-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehr, Talia               15 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.92    1:03.90  
      29.13   34.77                                                
  2 Meyers, Sally             16 North Penn-PA        1:07.72    1:06.63  
      30.77   35.86                                                
  3 Jessop, Ellie             15 Ambler-PA            1:10.56    1:07.95  
      31.45   36.50                                                
  4 Beil, Hannah M            16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.20    1:08.36  
      31.16   37.20                                                
  5 Frey, Mackenzie           16 TriValley-PA         1:12.87    1:09.82  
      33.27   36.55                                                
  6 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 Central Bucks-PA     1:05.25    1:12.53  
      31.30   41.23                                                
  7 Silbert, Olivia E         17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:25.05    1:26.23  
      39.50   46.73                                                
 
Event 346  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 53.48   1/30/2016 Eric C Jordan, Upper Bucks-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvino, Brendan           16 Neys Bluefins          54.14      53.56  
      24.99   28.57                                                
  2 Teel, Jonah               15 TriValley-PA         1:01.33    1:02.10  
      28.66   33.44                                                
  3 Roth, Owen                15 TriValley-PA         1:07.34    1:05.62  
      31.22   34.40                                                
 
Event 347  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:19.23   2/16/2014 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Lina A           14 Central Bucks-PA     2:18.36    2:23.70  
      33.53   37.03   39.32   33.82                                
  2 Sirignano, Catherine      13 TriValley-PA         2:30.39    2:30.29  
      34.08   36.15   46.94   33.12                                
  3 Alvino, Cameron           13 Neys Bluefins        2:35.33    2:36.86  
      34.24   41.09   47.84   33.69                                
  4 Taylor, Sydney            14 Bethlehem-PA         2:43.72    2:38.23  
      36.67   39.86   47.39   34.31                                
  5 Brattley, Megan           14 TriValley-PA              NT    2:40.04  
      32.01   42.99   46.86   38.18                                
  6 Czajkowski, Mackenzie     14 North Penn-PA        2:44.67    2:48.82  
      34.29   41.43   51.84   41.26                                
  7 Hannah, Grace             13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:57.42    2:54.82  
      37.96   44.27   51.13   41.46                                
  8 U'Selis, Brielle          13 North Penn-PA        2:57.70    2:56.13  
      39.29   45.97   51.20   39.67                                
  9 Reid, Bridgette           13 Upper Bucks-PA       3:02.25    3:01.15  
      42.53   46.40   51.84   40.38                                
 
Event 348  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:12.09   2/12/2012 Niko Kreider, Upper Bucks-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLong, Noah              14 TriValley-PA         2:14.41    2:14.51  
      28.35   35.29   41.49   29.38                                
  2 Bignault, Doug H          14 Central Bucks-PA     2:22.81    2:20.59  
      29.59   37.75   41.25   32.00                                
  3 Angelinas, Konstantinos   13 Neys Bluefins        2:22.84    2:21.44  
      32.46   35.92   40.71   32.35                                
  4 Ellis, Ross E             13 Neys Bluefins        2:29.07    2:25.52  
      30.62   38.15   43.26   33.49                                
  5 Eisenhardt, Corbin        13 Bethlehem-PA         2:31.67    2:32.16  
      33.83   37.15   47.53   33.65                                
  6 McElrath, Walker M        13 Central Bucks-PA     2:35.87    2:41.96  
      34.20   41.67   49.91   36.18                                
  7 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Neys Bluefins        2:48.37    2:43.90  
      35.85   39.60   51.76   36.69                                
  8 Puenpatom, Pat            13 North Penn-PA        2:49.97    2:47.03  
      39.50   42.70   46.59   38.24                                
  9 Stucker, Ryan J           14 Neys Bluefins        2:50.77    2:47.58  
      37.59   43.47   45.94   40.58                                
 10 Dixon, Kiyoshi            14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:48.24    2:51.30  
      34.69   44.08   52.55   39.98                                
 11 Crook, Ian D              14 Neys Bluefins        3:46.54    3:43.95  
      53.43   55.48 1:03.49   51.55                                
 -- Kahn, Owen M              13 Neys Bluefins        2:57.98         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
      36.18   45.04   51.97   40.45                                
 
Event 349  Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:20.30   2/12/2012 Rachel E Law, UMLY-MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha          16 Bethlehem-PA         2:12.23    2:19.52* 
      30.00   34.94   42.53   32.05                                
  2 Sterner, Court B          16 Central Bucks-PA     2:30.99    2:26.04  
      33.24   39.98   40.89   31.93                                
  3 O'Connor, Kristen M       17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:23.88    2:26.20  
      30.20   37.28   46.74   31.98                                
  4 Tanis, Lauren             17 TriValley-PA         2:33.48    2:29.68  
      32.22   38.18   47.73   31.55                                
  5 Brattley, Allison         16 TriValley-PA         2:37.70    2:29.76  
      32.80   37.74   44.34   34.88                                
  6 Ware, Jade A              16 Neys Bluefins        2:28.75    2:33.15  
      33.24   39.31   45.07   35.53                                
  7 O'Connor, Katelyn J       15 Upper Bucks-PA       2:32.46    2:42.65  
      35.44   42.92   46.35   37.94                                
  8 Meyer, Catherine          17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:44.37    2:47.72  
      35.31   43.12   49.16   40.13                                
 
Event 350  Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 2:07.52   1/30/2016 Nolan Vannata, Bethlehem-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pishnenko, Vladimir       18 Central Bucks-PA     2:16.04    2:19.44  
      28.37   38.01   39.16   33.90                                
  2 Wiley, Carson P           16 Central Bucks-PA     2:25.44    2:26.94  
      30.89   36.20   47.07   32.78                                
  3 Butcher, Kai              15 Upper Bucks-PA       2:32.96    2:32.94  
      31.43   41.39   44.98   35.14                                
  4 Keely, Michael            15 Upper Bucks-PA       2:35.80    2:33.60  
      33.85   38.16   48.25   33.34                                
 
Event 351  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:50.16   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         G Middleton, Z Geis, C McCadden, H Hsu            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:56.54    1:53.71  
     1) Garvey, Samantha A 14           2) Weeks, Sondra C 13             
     3) Kingsley, Jillian W 13          4) Alvino, Cameron 13             
       29.66    27.39    29.36    27.30                                    
  2 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:55.58    1:56.18  
     1) Marsicano, Sophia 13            2) Senthilmurugan, Pavithra 13    
     3) U'Selis, Brielle 13             4) Chebeleu, Vivienne 13          
       29.64    29.21    29.61    27.72                                    
 -- Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               2:14.89         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Tutko, Mina K 13                2) Baker, Summer G 13             
     3) Zelada, Camilla G 13            4) Gehringer, Kelly V 13          
       30.68    31.27    38.81    33.84                                    
 
Event 352  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:40.44   1/31/2015 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         A Bell, J Smith, S Hoyer, R Negron                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:40.92    1:37.79* 
     1) Gilhool, Patrick 14             2) McGuire, Sean 14               
     3) Stein, Caleb 14                 4) Collins, Addison 14            
       24.45    25.86    24.61    22.87                                    
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:45.68    1:45.14  
     1) Drake, Jack C 13                2) Carey, Gabe T 14               
     3) Ellis, Ross E 13                4) Hasker, Jack A 14              
       26.49    26.98    26.50    25.17                                    
  3 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       1:45.44    1:48.44  
     1) Chukoskie, Cole 14              2) Newton, Jerrion 13             
     3) Adamski, Aiden 14               4) DeLong, Noah 14                
       26.34    29.23    27.76    25.11                                    
  4 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      1:56.46    1:53.03  
     1) Dixon, Kiyoshi 14               2) Grate, Patrick 14              
     3) Polek, Zachary 13               4) Stella, Benjamin 14            
       30.08    56.33    26.62                                             
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               2:03.28    1:53.24  
     1) Lehr, Danny 13                  2) Reilly, Owen 13                
     3) Eisenhardt, Jeffery 14          4) Eisenhardt, Corbin 13          
       27.24    30.98    28.65    26.37                                    
  6 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:52.21    1:54.78  
     1) Kim, Sam 14                     2) McElrath, Walker M 13          
     3) Maloney, Aidan J 13             4) Gannon, Liam 14                
       27.79    29.33    29.98    27.68                                    
  7 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'B'               1:55.68    1:59.21  
     1) Colon, Aaron B 14               2) Lapham, Ethan T 13             
     3) Berstler, Joshua R 13           4) Tinsley, Tyler T 14            
       29.04    30.75    31.85    27.57                                    
  8 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:01.14    2:06.84  
     1) Pesini, Dominic 14              2) Xu, Lance 13                   
     3) Liao, Richard 13                4) Puenpatom, Pat 13              
       30.49    33.06  1:02.45     0.84                                    
 
Event 353  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:47.63    2/4/2017 Bethlehem YMCA, Bethlehem-PA               
                         A Lehr, S Krotzer, K Smith, A Mack                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:42.06    1:45.06* 
     1) Mack, Abigail 17                2) Richardson, Natalie 17         
     3) Lehr, Talia 15                  4) Taylor, Samantha 16            
  2 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:50.95    1:53.35  
     1) Axler, Elizabeth M 17           2) Sterner, Court B 16            
     3) Gross, Molly A 13               4) Miksa, Leah 16                 
  3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:11.91    2:12.16  
     1) Stucker, Ali P 13               2) Ware, Jade A 16                
     3) Nottle, Sammy Jo J 15           4) Troutman, Ruthanne L 15        
 
Event 354  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
     Madison: * 1:35.28   2/12/2012 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA                     
                         S Jack, T Kanaskie, A Heckman, C Shewell          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:27.24    1:36.89  
     1) Evert, Jake 17                  2) Capwell, Sam 17                
     3) Service, Benjamin 16            4) Jones, John 17                 
       21.02    24.24    25.19    26.44                                    
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:10.70    2:10.03  
     1) Stucker, Ryan J 14              2) Vieira, Kyle J 13              
     3) Henry, Ethan R 13               4) Mabie, Jacy D 13               
       32.49    48.51    16.81    32.22                                    
 
          Combined Team Scores - 15-21 Age Group - Through Event 354           
 
  1. Bethlehem YMCA                      365   2. Central Bucks Family YMCA           349
  3. Upper Bucks County YMCA             346   4. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      261
  5. Tri Valley Branch YMCA              230   6. North Penn YMCA                     157
 
          Women - 15-21 Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354          
 
  1. Upper Bucks County YMCA             248   2. Bethlehem YMCA                      224
  3. Central Bucks Family YMCA           135   4. Tri Valley Branch YMCA              123
  5. North Penn YMCA                     118   6. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team       84
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              34                                             
 
           Men - 15-21 Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354           
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           214   2. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      177
  3. Bethlehem YMCA                      141   4. Tri Valley Branch YMCA              107
  5. Upper Bucks County YMCA              98   6. North Penn YMCA                      39
 
          Combined Team Scores - 13-14 Age Group - Through Event 354           
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           492   2. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      454
  3. North Penn YMCA                   356.5   4. Bethlehem YMCA                      347
  5. Tri Valley Branch YMCA              269   6. Upper Bucks County YMCA           153.5
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              36                                             
 
          Women - 13-14 Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354          
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           236   2. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      192
  3. North Penn YMCA                     187   4. Tri Valley Branch YMCA              156
  5. Bethlehem YMCA                      104   6. Upper Bucks County YMCA              82
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              35                                             
 
           Men - 13-14 Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354           
 
  1. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      262   2. Central Bucks Family YMCA           256
  3. Bethlehem YMCA                      243   4. North Penn YMCA                   169.5
  5. Tri Valley Branch YMCA              113   6. Upper Bucks County YMCA            71.5
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA               1                                             
 
          Combined Team Scores - 11-12 Age Group - Through Event 354           
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           664   2. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      545
  3. North Penn YMCA                     436   4. Upper Bucks County YMCA             293
  5. Bethlehem YMCA                      212   6. Tri Valley Branch YMCA              197
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              79                                             
 
          Women - 11-12 Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354          
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           312   2. Upper Bucks County YMCA             228
  3. North Penn YMCA                     218   4. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      189
  5. Tri Valley Branch YMCA              113   6. Bethlehem YMCA                      109
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              59                                             
 
           Men - 11-12 Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354           
 
  1. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      356   2. Central Bucks Family YMCA           352
  3. North Penn YMCA                     218   4. Bethlehem YMCA                      103
  5. Tri Valley Branch YMCA               84   6. Upper Bucks County YMCA              65
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              20                                             
 
           Combined Team Scores - 9-10 Age Group - Through Event 354           
 
  1. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      463   2. Central Bucks Family YMCA           452
  3. Bethlehem YMCA                      445   4. North Penn YMCA                     402
  5. Upper Bucks County YMCA             153   6. Tri Valley Branch YMCA               63
 
          Women - 9-10 Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354           
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           273   2. North Penn YMCA                     216
  3. Bethlehem YMCA                      206   4. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      191
  5. Upper Bucks County YMCA             102   6. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              79
  7. Tri Valley Branch YMCA               22                                             
 
           Men - 9-10 Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354            
 
  1. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      272   2. Bethlehem YMCA                      239
  3. North Penn YMCA                     186   4. Central Bucks Family YMCA           179
  5. Upper Bucks County YMCA              51   6. Tri Valley Branch YMCA               41
 
        Combined Team Scores - 8 & Under Age Group - Through Event 354         
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           522   2. North Penn YMCA                     340
  3. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      266   4. Upper Bucks County YMCA             113
  5. Bethlehem YMCA                       97   6. Tri Valley Branch YMCA               61
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              11                                             
 
        Women - 8 & Under Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354        
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           282   2. North Penn YMCA                     205
  3. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      146   4. Bethlehem YMCA                       58
  5. Upper Bucks County YMCA              36   6. Tri Valley Branch YMCA               34
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA               2                                             
 
         Men - 8 & Under Age Group - Team Rankings - Through Event 354         
 
  1. Central Bucks Family YMCA           240   2. North Penn YMCA                     135
  3. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team      120   4. Upper Bucks County YMCA              77
  5. Bethlehem YMCA                       39   6. Tri Valley Branch YMCA               27
  7. Ambler Area Branch YMCA               9