Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 07:38 PM
           Jefferson Championship 2018-2019 - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019            
               Penn-Del Swimming League, Sanction #: MA 1924 AP                
                            Jefferson Championship                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:20.21   2/12/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         K Donnelly, A Malmstrom, K Kummerer, F Filippini  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:38.63    1:37.46   32  
     1) Emma Ilario-Russell 6           2) Ruhi Radhakrishnan 7           
     3) Iris Serra 6                    4) Alexandra McCarley 6           
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         1:50.81    1:50.82   26  
     1) Maddie Kirkby 8                 2) Lucie Chen 6                   
     3) Kimberly Wang 8                 4) Rajika Basu 6                  
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:48.81    1:50.85   24  
     1) Francesca Shuda 7               2) Aliya Shah 8                   
     3) Summer Sanders 7                4) Mai DiFerdinando 7             
 -- Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           1:31.65         DQ  
     1) Chloe Persch 7                  2) Vrinda Panjwanz 8              
     3) Xaviah Anderson 6               4) Elizabeth Inners 7             
 -- Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                               2:00.52         DQ  
     1) Bracelyn Bakey 7                2) Taylor Elshami 7               
     3) Clementine DeMauro 7            4) Claire Scanlon 7               
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:18.16   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         D Devletian, R Devletian, E Sun, T Kent           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:36.22    1:36.88   29  
     1) Micah Auspitz 8                 2) JD Maxwell 8                   
     3) Michael Sourotkine 8            4) Jared Luddecke 7               
  1 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:41.50    1:36.88   29  
     1) Owen Stancill 8                 2) Luke Jadlocki 7                
     3) Cory Chen 8                     4) Davis Martin 7                 
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:34.39         DQ  
     1) Wells Kaplan 8                  2) Declan Morrill 7               
     3) Anay Srivastava 8               4) Carson Kaplan 8                
 
Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 15.03   2/12/2012 Maddy E George, Lionville-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Martelli            8 Rocky Run-PA           18.64      17.62   16  
  2 Sara Gujare                8 Hatboro-PA             17.98      18.10   13  
  3 Xaviah Anderson            6 Brandywine-PA          18.89      18.73   12  
  4 Chloe McGovern             8 Lansdowne-PA           17.87      18.90   11  
  5 Chloe Persch               7 Brandywine-PA          18.13      18.93   10  
  6 Audrey Horstmann           8 Rocky Run-PA           18.66      20.29    9  
  7 Reena Shah                 8 Rocky Run-PA           20.50      20.52    7  
  8 Alexandra McCarley         6 UpperMainLine-PA       20.84      20.57    5  
  9 Skylar Youngblood          8 Lansdowne-PA           20.63      20.72    4  
 10 Taylor McCann              6 Lansdowne-PA           26.04      21.18    3  
 11 Summer Sanders             7 Rocky Run-PA           21.00      21.20    2  
 12 Iris Serra                 6 UpperMainLine-PA       21.70      21.39    1  
 13 Aliya Shah                 8 Rocky Run-PA           23.31      21.84  
 14 Mai DiFerdinando           7 Rocky Run-PA           20.83      22.04  
 15 Francesca Shuda            7 Rocky Run-PA           23.01      22.23  
 16 Lucie Chen                 6 UpperMainLine-PA       26.12      22.38  
 17 Gilly From Phil Holland    8 Hatboro-PA             23.47      22.48  
 18 Mackenzie Johnston         8 Rocky Run-PA           21.11      23.07  
 19 Chloe Karlson              8 Hatboro-PA             25.21      23.36  
 20 Elizabeth Inners           7 Brandywine-PA          21.45      23.58  
 21 Bracelyn Bakey             7 Rocky Run-PA           25.87      23.66  
 22 Giana Parker               8 Brandywine-PA          24.51      23.68  
 23 Taylor Elshami             7 Rocky Run-PA           24.68      24.27  
 24 Abby Francis               8 Rocky Run-PA           24.84      24.36  
 25 Kimberly Wang              8 UpperMainLine-PA       27.12      24.45  
 26 Keegan Chidester           7 Brandywine-PA          23.50      24.47  
 27 Ruhi Radhakrishnan         7 UpperMainLine-PA       25.43      24.98  
 28 Emily Doughty              8 Rocky Run-PA           24.76      25.76  
 29 Brianna Richards           6 Brandywine-PA          25.64      26.04  
 30 Claire Scanlon             7 Rocky Run-PA           28.35      26.11  
 31 Ads or Adelaide Fieo       8 Brandywine-PA          22.92      26.35  
 32 Clementine DeMauro         7 Rocky Run-PA           22.61      26.52  
 33 Rajika Basu                6 UpperMainLine-PA       28.14      28.12  
 34 Alexzandria Thompson       7 Hatboro-PA             29.43      28.88  
 35 Ayomide Banmeke            8 Lansdowne-PA           25.87      29.43  
 36 Juliana Bufano             8 Rocky Run-PA           28.32      30.74  
 37 Jacqueline Ford            5 Brandywine-PA          32.94      31.19  
 38 Mackenzie Hines            7 Rocky Run-PA           31.22      31.45  
 39 Bethany Marshall           6 Brandywine-PA          30.99      32.92  
 40 Eliana Parker              5 Brandywine-PA          33.54      33.50  
 41 Amelia Withers             7 Hatboro-PA             32.31      34.27  
 42 Olivia Peterson            8 Rocky Run-PA           30.99      34.93  
 43 Yeside Banmeke             6 Lansdowne-PA           34.12      37.94  
 44 Katie Scheivert            7 Brandywine-PA          39.35      41.95  
 
Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 15.07   2/12/2012 Dylan Devletian, Lionville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ezriah Anderson            8 Brandywine-PA          14.91      15.12   16  
  2 Wells Kaplan               8 UpperMainLine-PA       18.53      17.54   13  
  3 JD Maxwell                 8 Hatboro-PA             17.63      17.75   12  
  4 Adam Dang                  8 Lansdowne-PA           16.71      18.32   11  
  5 Michael Sourotkine         8 Hatboro-PA             18.04      18.62   10  
  6 Kunj Tailor                8 Brandywine-PA          21.59      19.60    9  
  7 George Mishchenko          8 Hatboro-PA             18.26      20.15    7  
  8 Dylan Dang                 7 Lansdowne-PA           20.43      20.24    5  
  9 Jared Luddecke             7 Hatboro-PA             21.94      20.82    4  
 10 Gavin Riley                7 Hatboro-PA             22.39      20.95    3  
 11 Davis Martin               7 Rocky Run-PA           21.24      21.18    2  
 12 Anay Srivastava            8 UpperMainLine-PA       19.18      21.48    1  
 13 Cory Chen                  8 Rocky Run-PA           23.67      21.52  
 14 Andrew Muldowney           7 UpperMainLine-PA       23.67      21.58  
 15 Owen Stancill              8 Rocky Run-PA           23.16      21.60  
 16 Gianni Cholmeley-Jones     7 UpperMainLine-PA       24.31      22.06  
 17 Carson Kaplan              8 UpperMainLine-PA       21.69      23.11  
 18 Taylor Qiu                 7 UpperMainLine-PA       21.87      23.35  
 19 Wilson Varhus              7 Rocky Run-PA           22.13      23.46  
 20 Luke Jadlocki              7 Rocky Run-PA           23.25      24.16  
 21 William Fan                6 UpperMainLine-PA       23.98      24.41  
 22 Micah Auspitz              8 Hatboro-PA             24.66      24.46  
 23 Chandler Thorpe            7 UpperMainLine-PA       25.38      24.65  
 24 Landon Elshami             7 Rocky Run-PA           28.91      25.21  
 25 Dalton Guyer               8 Brandywine-PA          25.09      25.33  
 26 Jack DiBernardo            8 Lansdowne-PA           26.21      25.70  
 27 Felix Campbell             8 Rocky Run-PA           27.37      25.75  
 28 Ethan Shi                  6 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      25.94  
 29 Joseph Stires              7 Rocky Run-PA           24.55      27.14  
 30 John Layden                8 Brandywine-PA          25.32      27.19  
 31 Kaden Gong                 7 Rocky Run-PA           24.04      29.12  
 32 Connor Peck                6 Brandywine-PA          26.56      31.06  
 33 Ian Yacoe                  8 Brandywine-PA          29.11      32.71  
 34 Alexander Stires           5 Rocky Run-PA           35.97      35.81  
 35 E.J. Varhus                6 Rocky Run-PA           37.95      42.21  
 36 Daxton Chidester           5 Brandywine-PA          56.84    1:03.97  
 
Event 105  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 18.83   2/15/2014 Kathy Jia, Hatboro-PA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Audrey Horstmann           8 Rocky Run-PA           25.12      21.19   16  
  2 Chloe Persch               7 Brandywine-PA          19.81      21.77   13  
  3 Avery Hornby               8 Hatboro-PA             21.36      22.04   12  
  4 Ella Murphy                8 Lansdowne-PA           22.29      22.44   11  
  5 Iris Serra                 6 UpperMainLine-PA       24.21      22.53   10  
  6 Rachel Ma                  8 UpperMainLine-PA       24.08      23.02    9  
  7 Bracelyn Bakey             7 Rocky Run-PA           26.26      24.60    7  
  8 Lucie Chen                 6 UpperMainLine-PA       27.73      24.77    5  
  9 Mai DiFerdinando           7 Rocky Run-PA           27.32      25.46    4  
 10 Catherine Inners           8 Brandywine-PA          26.90      25.50    3  
 11 Giana Parker               8 Brandywine-PA          25.77      25.67    2  
 12 Mackenzie Johnston         8 Rocky Run-PA           24.83      25.93    1  
 13 Rajika Basu                6 UpperMainLine-PA       26.69      25.94  
 14 Emma Ilario-Russell        6 UpperMainLine-PA       24.09      26.21  
 14 Maddie Kirkby              8 UpperMainLine-PA       26.10      26.21  
 16 Vrinda Panjwanz            8 Brandywine-PA          27.95      26.60  
 16 Taylor McCann              6 Lansdowne-PA           27.94      26.60  
 18 Abby Francis               8 Rocky Run-PA           26.87      26.84  
 19 Macy Perrine-Wilson        6 Lansdowne-PA           26.85      26.92  
 20 Keegan Chidester           7 Brandywine-PA          25.82      26.96  
 21 Chloe Karlson              8 Hatboro-PA             28.99      27.14  
 22 Francesca Shuda            7 Rocky Run-PA           24.39      27.28  
 23 Claire Scanlon             7 Rocky Run-PA           28.39      27.37  
 24 Taylor Elshami             7 Rocky Run-PA           28.59      27.63  
 25 Emily Doughty              8 Rocky Run-PA           30.83      27.89  
 26 Clementine DeMauro         7 Rocky Run-PA           26.68      28.15  
 27 Brianna Richards           6 Brandywine-PA          33.03      28.30  
 28 Gilly From Phil Holland    8 Hatboro-PA             29.98      28.57  
 29 Aliya Shah                 8 Rocky Run-PA           25.86      28.81  
 30 Ads or Adelaide Fieo       8 Brandywine-PA          27.84      28.87  
 31 Olivia Peterson            8 Rocky Run-PA           25.01      29.32  
 32 Eliana Parker              5 Brandywine-PA          30.09      30.86  
 33 Bethany Marshall           6 Brandywine-PA          30.30      31.72  
 34 Amelia Withers             7 Hatboro-PA             28.35      32.63  
 35 Ayomide Banmeke            8 Lansdowne-PA           38.28      32.64  
 36 Katie Scheivert            7 Brandywine-PA          40.85      34.58  
 37 Jacqueline Ford            5 Brandywine-PA          32.31      35.29  
 38 Yeside Banmeke             6 Lansdowne-PA           39.50      38.82  
 -- Mackenzie Hines            7 Rocky Run-PA           30.54         DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 17.60    2/8/2015 Jake Z Kennedy, Ridley-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iain O'Toole               8 Brandywine-PA          20.57      18.73   16  
  2 JD Maxwell                 8 Hatboro-PA             22.10      23.04   13  
  3 Owen Stancill              8 Rocky Run-PA           22.73      23.18   12  
  4 Declan Morrill             7 UpperMainLine-PA       23.76      23.43   11  
  5 Andrew Muldowney           7 UpperMainLine-PA       25.59      23.88   10  
  6 Cory Chen                  8 Rocky Run-PA           24.70      23.90    9  
  7 Gavin Riley                7 Hatboro-PA             26.73      24.39    7  
  8 Wilson Varhus              7 Rocky Run-PA           26.76      24.89    5  
  9 Chandler Thorpe            7 UpperMainLine-PA       26.89      25.66    4  
 10 Davis Martin               7 Rocky Run-PA           25.36      25.75    3  
 11 Dylan Dang                 7 Lansdowne-PA           24.52      26.06    2  
 12 Kaden Gong                 7 Rocky Run-PA           28.14      26.15    1  
 13 Jared Luddecke             7 Hatboro-PA             24.93      26.18  
 14 William Fan                6 UpperMainLine-PA       26.13      26.26  
 14 Mitchell Terry             8 Brandywine-PA          26.78      26.26  
 16 Micah Auspitz              8 Hatboro-PA             24.88      26.40  
 17 Landon Elshami             7 Rocky Run-PA           28.73      26.72  
 18 Carson Kaplan              8 UpperMainLine-PA       24.72      26.74  
 19 Felix Campbell             8 Rocky Run-PA           27.77      26.83  
 20 Luke Jadlocki              7 Rocky Run-PA           24.46      27.55  
 21 David Peck                 7 Brandywine-PA          29.25      27.56  
 22 Jack DiBernardo            8 Lansdowne-PA           29.71      27.79  
 23 Taylor Qiu                 7 UpperMainLine-PA       29.97      28.09  
 24 Dalton Guyer               8 Brandywine-PA          26.93      28.57  
 25 John Layden                8 Brandywine-PA             NT      29.30  
 26 Connor Peck                6 Brandywine-PA          29.66      29.55  
 27 Ethan Shi                  6 UpperMainLine-PA       29.90      30.14  
 28 Joseph Stires              7 Rocky Run-PA           30.51      34.03  
 29 Alexander Stires           5 Rocky Run-PA           42.05      37.74  
 30 Ian Yacoe                  8 Brandywine-PA          36.34      39.65  
 31 E.J. Varhus                6 Rocky Run-PA           42.94      42.59  
 32 Daxton Chidester           5 Brandywine-PA          49.16      49.59  
 
Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 19.58   1/31/2016 Annie Jia, Hatboro-PA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Martelli            8 Rocky Run-PA           23.46      23.54   16  
  2 Sara Gujare                8 Hatboro-PA             23.29      24.05   13  
  3 Alexandra McCarley         6 UpperMainLine-PA       28.36      26.01   12  
  4 Audrey Horstmann           8 Rocky Run-PA           27.14      26.49   11  
  5 Xaviah Anderson            6 Brandywine-PA          24.14      26.91   10  
  6 Ruhi Radhakrishnan         7 UpperMainLine-PA       33.51      27.30    9  
  7 Summer Sanders             7 Rocky Run-PA           27.38      27.67    7  
  8 Avery Hornby               8 Hatboro-PA             29.13      28.02    5  
  9 Skylar Youngblood          8 Lansdowne-PA           29.80      28.81    4  
 10 Ellen Chen                 7 UpperMainLine-PA       33.71      28.89    3  
 11 Emma Ilario-Russell        6 UpperMainLine-PA       27.79      28.94    2  
 12 Lucie Chen                 6 UpperMainLine-PA       28.51      29.19    1  
 13 Taylor McCann              6 Lansdowne-PA           30.32      29.20  
 14 Reena Shah                 8 Rocky Run-PA           28.77      29.22  
 15 Chloe McGovern             8 Lansdowne-PA           26.75      29.37  
 16 Vrinda Panjwanz            8 Brandywine-PA          29.61      29.43  
 17 Taylor Elshami             7 Rocky Run-PA           30.72      30.16  
 18 Gilly From Phil Holland    8 Hatboro-PA             41.54      30.65  
 19 Aliya Shah                 8 Rocky Run-PA           31.61      31.75  
 20 Claire Scanlon             7 Rocky Run-PA           42.41      32.25  
 21 Emily Doughty              8 Rocky Run-PA           34.45      33.31  
 22 Maddie Kirkby              8 UpperMainLine-PA       35.50      34.12  
 23 Rajika Basu                6 UpperMainLine-PA       35.74      34.73  
 24 Mary Jane Silva-Trego      7 Brandywine-PA          34.73      35.05  
 25 Alexzandria Thompson       7 Hatboro-PA             43.35      35.57  
 26 Giana Parker               8 Brandywine-PA          46.05      37.28  
 27 Abby Francis               8 Rocky Run-PA           40.11      38.50  
 28 Juliana Bufano             8 Rocky Run-PA              NT      39.48  
 29 Mackenzie Hines            7 Rocky Run-PA           56.92      53.14  
 -- Olivia Peterson            8 Rocky Run-PA           38.61         DQ  
 -- Macy Perrine-Wilson        6 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 21.15   2/15/2014 Benjamin Kutufaris, RAYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Dang                  8 Lansdowne-PA           22.17      21.87   16  
  2 Iain O'Toole               8 Brandywine-PA          25.98      23.59   13  
  3 Declan Morrill             7 UpperMainLine-PA       24.80      23.76   12  
  4 Leo Eichstaedt             7 Lansdowne-PA           27.12      25.16   11  
  5 Anay Srivastava            8 UpperMainLine-PA       24.79      25.39   10  
  6 Jared Luddecke             7 Hatboro-PA             27.07      26.04    9  
  7 Michael Sourotkine         8 Hatboro-PA             26.79      27.17    7  
  8 William Fan                6 UpperMainLine-PA       26.51      27.22    5  
  9 Dylan Dang                 7 Lansdowne-PA           27.46      27.49    4  
 10 Gianni Cholmeley-Jones     7 UpperMainLine-PA       31.01      27.89    3  
 11 Luke Jadlocki              7 Rocky Run-PA           30.54      28.81    2  
 12 Chandler Thorpe            7 UpperMainLine-PA       31.22      30.44    1  
 13 Andrew Muldowney           7 UpperMainLine-PA       31.13      31.00  
 14 Taylor Qiu                 7 UpperMainLine-PA       36.50      34.15  
 15 Kaden Gong                 7 Rocky Run-PA              NT      34.20  
 16 Jack DiBernardo            8 Lansdowne-PA              NT      36.73  
 -- Ethan Shi                  6 UpperMainLine-PA          NT         DQ  
 -- David Peck                 7 Brandywine-PA          31.82         DQ  
 -- Landon Elshami             7 Rocky Run-PA           32.97         DQ  
 
Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 31.79   1/31/2016 Annie Jia, Hatboro-PA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Hornby               8 Hatboro-PA             43.13      39.10   16  
  2 Chloe McGovern             8 Lansdowne-PA           42.66      39.70   13  
  3 Ella Murphy                8 Lansdowne-PA           40.19      40.06   12  
  4 Chloe Persch               7 Brandywine-PA          42.33      42.14   11  
  5 Reena Shah                 8 Rocky Run-PA           48.92      43.43   10  
  6 Skylar Youngblood          8 Lansdowne-PA           47.95      46.44    9  
  7 Summer Sanders             7 Rocky Run-PA           44.74      47.38    7  
  8 Chloe Karlson              8 Hatboro-PA             59.34      48.31    5  
  9 Vrinda Panjwanz            8 Brandywine-PA          54.99      48.62    4  
 10 Mackenzie Johnston         8 Rocky Run-PA              NT      49.08    3  
 11 Bracelyn Bakey             7 Rocky Run-PA         1:00.77      51.44    2  
 12 Mary Jane Silva-Trego      7 Brandywine-PA          50.63      51.68    1  
 13 Clementine DeMauro         7 Rocky Run-PA              NT      51.98  
 14 Macy Perrine-Wilson        6 Lansdowne-PA           57.65      52.95  
 15 Catherine Inners           8 Brandywine-PA        1:00.45      53.94  
 16 Elizabeth Inners           7 Brandywine-PA          53.48      53.98  
 17 Keegan Chidester           7 Brandywine-PA          54.50      55.25  
 18 Ruhi Radhakrishnan         7 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      55.51  
 19 Juliana Bufano             8 Rocky Run-PA         1:04.19    1:00.15  
 20 Alexzandria Thompson       7 Hatboro-PA           1:05.71    1:09.01  
 21 Jacqueline Ford            5 Brandywine-PA        1:10.05    1:09.24  
 22 Amelia Withers             7 Hatboro-PA           1:22.30    1:20.41  
 
Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 33.69   2/12/2012 Dylan Devletian, Lionville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ezriah Anderson            8 Brandywine-PA          31.33      31.82*  16  
  2 Iain O'Toole               8 Brandywine-PA          36.17      36.19   13  
  3 Wells Kaplan               8 UpperMainLine-PA       39.00      37.76   12  
  4 JD Maxwell                 8 Hatboro-PA             41.32      40.75   11  
  5 Adam Dang                  8 Lansdowne-PA           42.63      41.62   10  
  6 Leo Eichstaedt             7 Lansdowne-PA           49.61      43.73    9  
  7 George Mishchenko          8 Hatboro-PA             43.80      44.16    7  
  8 Wilson Varhus              7 Rocky Run-PA           50.34      48.60    5  
  9 Felix Campbell             8 Rocky Run-PA         1:12.93      56.84    4  
 10 David Peck                 7 Brandywine-PA        1:00.50      57.07    3  
 11 Mitchell Terry             8 Brandywine-PA        1:01.47      58.36    2  
 12 Joseph Stires              7 Rocky Run-PA              NT      59.33    1  
 13 Alexander Stires           5 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:09.38  
 14 Ian Yacoe                  8 Brandywine-PA        1:07.17    1:10.32  
 
Event 111  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 16.10   1/31/2016 Annie Jia, Hatboro-PA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Martelli            8 Rocky Run-PA           20.28      20.13   16  
  2 Ella Murphy                8 Lansdowne-PA           21.12      21.94   13  
  3 Xaviah Anderson            6 Brandywine-PA          20.78      22.75   12  
  4 Sara Gujare                8 Hatboro-PA             21.19      22.82   11  
  5 Rachel Ma                  8 UpperMainLine-PA       25.79      23.74   10  
  6 Francesca Shuda            7 Rocky Run-PA           27.76      25.11    9  
  7 Ellen Chen                 7 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      25.99    7  
  8 Mai DiFerdinando           7 Rocky Run-PA           29.35      27.47    5  
  9 Mary Jane Silva-Trego      7 Brandywine-PA          30.84      31.40    4  
 10 Kimberly Wang              8 UpperMainLine-PA       33.47      32.42    3  
 11 Catherine Inners           8 Brandywine-PA          36.54      32.45    2  
 12 Ads or Adelaide Fieo       8 Brandywine-PA          34.91      32.76    1  
 13 Elizabeth Inners           7 Brandywine-PA          31.26      33.90  
 
Event 112  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 17.34    2/8/2015 Eddie Kohn, Lansdowne-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ezriah Anderson            8 Brandywine-PA          16.53      16.61*  16  
  2 Michael Sourotkine         8 Hatboro-PA             23.16      22.36   13  
  3 Leo Eichstaedt             7 Lansdowne-PA           27.22      23.11   12  
  4 Cory Chen                  8 Rocky Run-PA           26.49      24.18   11  
  5 Gianni Cholmeley-Jones     7 UpperMainLine-PA       30.82      24.60   10  
  6 George Mishchenko          8 Hatboro-PA             25.39      24.99    9  
  7 Davis Martin               7 Rocky Run-PA           28.01      26.04    7  
  8 Gavin Riley                7 Hatboro-PA             26.83      27.01    5  
 -- Owen Stancill              8 Rocky Run-PA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:06.76   2/12/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         K Kummerer, A Malmstrom, K Donnelly, F Filippini  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               1:19.08    1:23.95   32  
     1) Ella Murphy 8                   2) Chloe McGovern 8               
     3) Skylar Youngblood 8             4) Macy Perrine-Wilson 6          
  2 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:30.33    1:29.88   26  
     1) Sara Gujare 8                   2) Alexzandria Thompson 7         
     3) Avery Hornby 8                  4) Chloe Karlson 8                
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:23.57    1:30.57   24  
     1) Maddie Kirkby 8                 2) Emma Ilario-Russell 6          
     3) Alexandra McCarley 6            4) Iris Serra 6                   
  4 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:19.42    1:30.69   22  
  5 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           1:35.32    1:43.21   20  
     1) Keegan Chidester 7              2) Ads or Adelaide Fieo 8         
     3) Mary Jane Silva-Trego 7         4) Giana Parker 8                 
  6 Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                               1:55.52    1:47.28   18  
  7 Brandywine PA YMCA  'B'                           1:57.40    2:02.21   14  
     1) Brianna Richards 6              2) Catherine Inners 8             
     3) Bethany Marshall 6              4) Jacqueline Ford 5              
 
Event 114  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:07.97   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         D Devletian, E Sun, T Kent, A McIlroy             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           1:18.45    1:18.72   32  
     1) Iain O'Toole 8                  2) Kunj Tailor 8                  
     3) Ezriah Anderson 8               4) Dalton Guyer 8                 
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:20.70    1:21.73   26  
     1) Declan Morrill 7                2) Carson Kaplan 8                
     3) Anay Srivastava 8               4) Wells Kaplan 8                 
  3 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               1:33.73    1:29.88   24  
     1) Leo Eichstaedt 7                2) Jack DiBernardo 8              
     3) Adam Dang 8                     4) Dylan Dang 7                   
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                         1:33.83    1:31.13   22  
     1) Taylor Qiu 7                    2) William Fan 6                  
     3) Andrew Muldowney 7              4) Gianni Cholmeley-Jones 7       
 -- Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:39.67   X1:34.95  
 -- Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                               2:19.71         DQ  
 
Event 201  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:06.80   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         S McCarthy, S Cody, E Fabry, R Rochon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:11.61    2:10.22   32  
     1) Hailey Persch 11                2) Macey Speakman 12              
     3) Cate Phalen 12                  4) Lauren Harris 12               
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:21.72    2:30.90   26  
     1) Ruth Chambers 12                2) Renee Dougherty 11             
     3) Kristen Murphy 11               4) Maggie Helkowski 11            
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                               2:38.76    2:35.83   24  
     1) Ava Kenney 12                   2) Peyton Richardson 11           
     3) Emma Wicentowski 11             4) Kamryn Ohm 11                  
  4 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:42.29    2:36.47   22  
     1) Genevieve Holland 11            2) Addison Hornby 11              
     3) Sadie Mendel 11                 4) Eve Sala 12                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:46.21    2:40.98   20  
     1) Rebecca Tang 12                 2) Anika Basu 12                  
     3) Sophia Park 11                  4) Kate Kirkby 11                 
 
Event 202  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:06.33    2/2/2013 Hatboro Area YMCA                          
                         I Palau, G Levy, D Hendrickson, Z Litvin          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:37.10    2:29.59   32  
     1) William Wan 12                  2) Thomas Morrill 11              
     3) Eric Sung 11                    4) Santi Rodriguez Tamayo 12      
  2 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:32.38    2:34.20   26  
     1) Kadden Brown 12                 2) Chris Carroll 12               
     3) Sean Martinez 12                4) Jack Dempsey 11                
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:45.85    2:54.41   24  
     1) Ryan Simone 11                  2) Carter Wilson 12               
     3) Rithik Brahma 11                4) Elliot Day 11                  
 
Event 203  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:20.95   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         L Devletian, C Maki, G Ferguson, H MacCausland    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:34.68    2:30.26   32  
     1) Kou Savadove 10                 2) Whitney Fields 10              
     3) Lily Jerardi 9                  4) Megan Luddecke 10              
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:33.63    2:31.18   26  
     1) Charlotte Smallwood 10          2) Morgan O'Donnell 9             
     3) Bella Madden 10                 4) Addison Schwelm 10             
  3 Hatboro Area YMCA  'B'                            2:48.57    2:55.49   24  
     1) Gracie Maxwell 9                2) Carolina Garcia-Silva 9        
     3) Aryana Patel 9                  4) Katie Karlson 10               
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         3:10.92    3:02.94   22  
     1) Isabelle Kirkby 9               2) Vivienne Cholmeley-Jones 9     
     3) Keira Knouft 10                 4) Soumika Ponugoti 9             
 
Event 204  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:21.04   2/12/2012 Phoenixville Branch YMCA                   
                         J Christian, C Bennett, A Groff, D Sposato        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:47.96    2:42.57   32  
     1) Dallin Borneman 9               2) Timothy O'Toole 9              
     3) Arijah Anderson 10              4) Austin Verlinghieri 10         
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:57.52    2:52.66   26  
     1) Ryan Gong 10                    2) Brendan Dougherty 9            
     3) Ryan King 9                     4) Trex Sanders 9                 
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:53.93    2:56.71   24  
     1) Vilius Drozdovas 10             2) Benji Davis 9                  
     3) Alex Sung 10                    4) Jack Toscano 10                
  4 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            3:06.64    3:04.02   22  
     1) Silas Hargis 9                  2) Dylan Dinh 10                  
     3) Griffin Henshaw 10              4) Declan McDonnell 10            
 
Event 205  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:03.28   2/12/2012 Gabrielle Rudy, Ridley-PA-MA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wren Knipe                12 Rocky Run-PA         2:17.14    2:17.67   16  
  2 Lauren Harris             12 Brandywine-PA        2:30.78    2:22.20   13  
  3 Kristen Murphy            11 Rocky Run-PA         2:23.36    2:24.47   12  
  4 Kate Kirkby               11 UpperMainLine-PA     2:52.81    2:53.02   11  
  5 Roxanne Boyer             11 Brandywine-PA        2:57.05    2:54.97   10  
  6 Ava Kenney                12 Rocky Run-PA         2:56.18    2:58.33    9  
  7 Riley Bosler              12 UpperMainLine-PA     3:30.82    3:16.68    7  
 
Event 206  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:05.81   2/15/2014 Alex A Boeckx, RAYS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Hilliard             12 Lansdowne-PA         1:58.57    1:56.01*  16  
  2 Reilly Shaffer            12 Lansdowne-PA         2:02.44    2:00.46*  13  
  3 Sebastian Valle           12 Lansdowne-PA         2:24.67    2:20.23   12  
  4 Cooper Smallwood          11 Rocky Run-PA         2:35.15    2:41.89   11  
  5 Santi Rodriguez Tamayo    12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:44.49    2:50.43   10  
  6 Rowan Thorpe              11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    3:32.69    9  
 
Event 207  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:22.23   1/31/2016 Kathy Jia, Hatboro-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Luddecke            10 Hatboro-PA           2:30.93    2:34.70   16  
  2 Charlotte Smallwood       10 Rocky Run-PA         2:34.49    2:35.63   13  
  3 Cadence Chidester         10 Brandywine-PA        2:50.43    2:45.59   12  
  4 Zoe Schmidt                9 Hatboro-PA           3:08.82    3:05.79   11  
 
Event 208  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:33.27   1/31/2016 Reilly Shaffer, Lansdowne-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Iovacchini            9 Rocky Run-PA              NT    2:49.30   16  
 
Event 209  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 26.91   2/15/2014 Carly Dunford, Rocky Run-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macey Speakman            12 Brandywine-PA          27.42      27.86   16  
  2 Ruby Schwelm              11 Rocky Run-PA           27.77      28.23   13  
  3 Elise Olmstead            12 Lansdowne-PA           29.88      28.74   12  
  4 Gianna DePasquale         12 Lansdowne-PA           28.49      29.17   11  
  5 Alexandra Schwab          12 Lansdowne-PA           30.74      29.67   10  
  6 Brooklynn Spano           11 Lansdowne-PA           30.46      30.99    9  
  7 Kailey Youngblood         11 Lansdowne-PA           31.92      31.34    7  
  8 Kylah Ward                11 Lansdowne-PA           31.88      31.46    5  
  9 Hailey Persch             11 Brandywine-PA          31.66      31.79    4  
 10 Erin Kelly                11 Lansdowne-PA           32.19      32.04    3  
 11 Rach Seng                 11 Lansdowne-PA           31.83      32.13    2  
 12 Ruth Chambers             12 Rocky Run-PA           31.92      32.50    1  
 13 Allison Terry             11 Brandywine-PA          33.81      33.15  
 14 Addison Hornby            11 Hatboro-PA             33.36      33.41  
 15 Peyton Richardson         11 Rocky Run-PA           34.37      33.45  
 16 Anna Warley               11 Rocky Run-PA           34.99      34.07  
 17 Sriya Sridharprabhu       12 UpperMainLine-PA       35.95      34.26  
 18 Sadie Mendel              11 Hatboro-PA             36.43      34.48  
 19 Genevieve Holland         11 Hatboro-PA             35.87      34.57  
 20 Julia Shetzline           12 Lansdowne-PA           34.23      34.71  
 21 Eve Sala                  12 Hatboro-PA             35.86      34.80  
 22 Emma Strain               11 Rocky Run-PA           38.55      34.90  
 23 Hayleigh McDonough        12 Lansdowne-PA           33.97      35.01  
 24 Maria Druzina             12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      35.66  
 24 Samantha Kwiatkowski      12 Brandywine-PA          36.43      35.66  
 26 Sophie DeMott             12 Lansdowne-PA           36.26      36.17  
 27 Sabrina Campion           11 Lansdowne-PA           37.44      37.21  
 28 Sabrina Look              11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      37.22  
 29 Mia Stopper               12 UpperMainLine-PA       45.03      44.52  
 30 Emma Scheivert            11 Brandywine-PA          50.15      50.68  
 
Event 210  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 25.61    2/8/2015 Ben J Wesley, Ridley-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Travers            12 Lansdowne-PA           29.96      29.53   16  
  2 Logan Cooley              11 Lansdowne-PA           30.50      29.77   13  
  3 Sebastian Valle           12 Lansdowne-PA           30.41      30.47   11.5
  3 Sean Martinez             12 Hatboro-PA             28.94      30.47   11.5
  5 Nico Tangorra             11 Rocky Run-PA           32.07      31.55   10  
  6 Benjamin O'Toole          12 Brandywine-PA          33.47      31.97    9  
  7 Kadden Brown              12 Hatboro-PA             32.19      32.52    7  
  8 Jack Dempsey              11 Hatboro-PA             34.11      33.75    5  
  9 Vishal Brahma             11 Rocky Run-PA           32.87      33.98    4  
 10 Luke McGovern             11 Lansdowne-PA           37.33      34.98    3  
 11 Finn O'Boyle              11 Lansdowne-PA           38.91      36.54    2  
 12 Christopher Kolody        11 Lansdowne-PA           40.31      36.67    1  
 13 Ryan Simone               11 Rocky Run-PA           36.31      37.14  
 14 Antonio Stell             11 Lansdowne-PA           34.78      37.20  
 15 Matthew Ma                11 UpperMainLine-PA       38.11      37.40  
 16 Aaron Wang                12 UpperMainLine-PA       37.79      38.74  
 17 Michael Purcell           11 Lansdowne-PA           37.48      38.93  
 18 Elliot Day                11 Rocky Run-PA           38.23      39.27  
 19 Caleb Hines               11 Lansdowne-PA           43.18      40.68  
 
Event 211  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 29.06   2/12/2012 Heather C MacCausland, Lionville-PA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addison Schwelm           10 Rocky Run-PA           30.63      30.93   16  
  2 Whitney Fields            10 Hatboro-PA             31.43      31.54   13  
  3 Sammi Weinert             10 Rocky Run-PA           34.36      31.99   12  
  4 Chloe Murphy              10 Lansdowne-PA           32.61      32.16   11  
  5 Bella Madden              10 Rocky Run-PA           32.50      33.24   10  
  6 Anika Weedon-Miller       10 Lansdowne-PA           34.73      33.62    9  
  7 Reagan Martelli           10 Rocky Run-PA           34.25      33.97    7  
  8 Tara Burden               10 Lansdowne-PA           38.81      34.01    5  
  9 Lily Jerardi               9 Hatboro-PA             34.60      34.53    4  
 10 Emme McGovern              9 Lansdowne-PA           46.43      34.77    3  
 11 Kayla Terry                9 Brandywine-PA          37.47      36.49    2  
 12 Lyla Burgess               9 Brandywine-PA          36.99      36.63    1  
 13 Liliana Parker             9 Brandywine-PA          39.33      36.64  
 14 Sydney Helkowski           9 Rocky Run-PA           36.79      36.85  
 15 Kou Savadove              10 Hatboro-PA             37.43      37.35  
 16 Emily Evans               10 Brandywine-PA          38.04      37.60  
 17 Carolina Garcia-Silva      9 Hatboro-PA             35.44      37.70  
 18 Katie Karlson             10 Hatboro-PA             37.05      38.36  
 19 Leigh Hansen               9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      38.49  
 20 Vivienne Cholmeley-Jones   9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      40.17  
 21 Emmy Weissenburger        10 Rocky Run-PA           40.22      40.32  
 22 Keira Knouft              10 UpperMainLine-PA       40.32      40.40  
 23 Kate Smith                 9 Lansdowne-PA           40.59      40.50  
 24 Meghan Limaye              9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      40.93  
 25 Reagan Mogck               9 Rocky Run-PA           44.31      41.28  
 26 Summer Bakey               9 Rocky Run-PA           44.09      41.91  
 27 Isabelle Kirkby            9 UpperMainLine-PA       47.39      45.73  
 28 Emily E Wang              10 UpperMainLine-PA       51.70      46.91  
 29 Greta Reilly               9 UpperMainLine-PA       45.94      47.13  
 30 Kendal Thorpe              9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      47.20  
 
Event 212  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 29.97   2/12/2012 Chase Bennett, Phoenixville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arijah Anderson           10 Brandywine-PA          30.89      30.80   16  
  2 Riley Viner               10 Rocky Run-PA           32.69      32.81   13  
  3 Bradley Woolpert           9 Rocky Run-PA           35.32      34.11   12  
  4 Dec Conway                10 Lansdowne-PA           35.44      34.60   11  
  5 Eusie Mita                10 Rocky Run-PA           34.57      34.75   10  
  6 Timothy O'Toole            9 Brandywine-PA          35.74      35.50    9  
  7 Justin Dang               10 Lansdowne-PA           35.18      35.89    7  
  8 Griffin Henshaw           10 Hatboro-PA             35.38      36.32    5  
  9 Benjamin Wang             10 UpperMainLine-PA       41.69      37.17    4  
 10 Mason Shaffer              9 Lansdowne-PA           38.18      37.75    3  
 11 Dylan Dinh                10 Hatboro-PA                NT      38.12    2  
 12 Ryan Gong                 10 Rocky Run-PA           38.77      38.56    1  
 13 Declan McDonnell          10 Hatboro-PA             39.50      38.58  
 14 Vilius Drozdovas          10 UpperMainLine-PA       38.43      38.63  
 15 Pablo Rodriguez Tamayo     9 UpperMainLine-PA       38.64      38.98  
 16 Trex Sanders               9 Rocky Run-PA           40.15      39.90  
 17 Silas Hargis               9 Hatboro-PA             38.01      40.07  
 18 Dallin Borneman            9 Brandywine-PA          41.00      40.92  
 19 Austin Verlinghieri       10 Brandywine-PA          41.53      41.70  
 20 Armond Cholmeley-Jones     9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      41.86  
 21 Lucas Morrill              9 UpperMainLine-PA       42.29      42.31  
 22 Walter Johnson             9 UpperMainLine-PA       40.78      44.40  
 23 Adi Bindra                10 Rocky Run-PA           45.54      45.00  
 24 Ryan Seng                  9 Lansdowne-PA           42.93      46.07  
 25 Jacob Auspitz             10 Hatboro-PA             45.18      48.57  
 26 Ian Eichstaedt             9 Lansdowne-PA           50.35      54.61  
 27 Matt Carroll               9 Hatboro-PA             54.00    1:00.35  
 
Event 213  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 30.58    2/2/2013 Madi A Grenoble, Lionville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate Phalen               12 Brandywine-PA          32.40      32.76   16  
  2 Brooke Define             12 Rocky Run-PA           32.19      32.81   13  
  3 Gianna DePasquale         12 Lansdowne-PA           33.28      34.33   12  
  4 Kristen Murphy            11 Rocky Run-PA           33.84      35.04   11  
  5 Mackenzie Mittuch         12 Brandywine-PA          36.68      36.83   10  
  6 Hailey Persch             11 Brandywine-PA          36.51      37.07    9  
  7 Kailey Youngblood         11 Lansdowne-PA           37.71      37.83    7  
  8 Emma Wicentowski          11 Rocky Run-PA           38.74      37.85    5  
  9 Ava Stewart               11 Brandywine-PA          38.64      38.06    4  
 10 Genevieve Holland         11 Hatboro-PA             39.03      38.49    3  
 11 Roxanne Boyer             11 Brandywine-PA          38.86      38.94    2  
 12 Rebecca Tang              12 UpperMainLine-PA       38.12      39.48    1  
 13 Allison Terry             11 Brandywine-PA          38.99      39.73  
 14 Renee Dougherty           11 Rocky Run-PA           40.90      40.10  
 15 Ava Kenney                12 Rocky Run-PA           37.89      40.51  
 16 Kamryn Ohm                11 Rocky Run-PA           38.71      40.53  
 17 Hayleigh McDonough        12 Lansdowne-PA           41.99      41.22  
 18 Anna Warley               11 Rocky Run-PA           47.56      41.90  
 19 Sophie DeMott             12 Lansdowne-PA           42.61      42.43  
 20 Kate Kirkby               11 UpperMainLine-PA       42.53      42.67  
 21 Julia Shetzline           12 Lansdowne-PA           41.73      43.43  
 22 Sriya Sridharprabhu       12 UpperMainLine-PA       48.15      44.50  
 23 Eve Sala                  12 Hatboro-PA             45.77      44.79  
 24 Sabrina Campion           11 Lansdowne-PA           48.39      48.89  
 
Event 214  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 30.76    2/2/2013 Ian T Palau, Hatboro-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eddie Kohn                12 Lansdowne-PA           33.98      31.68   16  
  2 Max McGovern              12 Lansdowne-PA           36.00      35.49   13  
  3 Logan Cooley              11 Lansdowne-PA           38.93      36.15   12  
  4 Sean Martinez             12 Hatboro-PA             37.20      36.53   11  
  5 Logan Bustard             11 Rocky Run-PA           36.31      36.55   10  
  6 Thomas Dierkes            11 Lansdowne-PA           40.46      36.88    9  
  7 William Wan               12 UpperMainLine-PA       37.55      36.90    7  
  8 Vishal Brahma             11 Rocky Run-PA           37.72      38.33    5  
  9 Rithik Brahma             11 Rocky Run-PA           40.03      40.65    4  
 10 Kadden Brown              12 Hatboro-PA             37.89      40.74    3  
 11 Ryan Simone               11 Rocky Run-PA           42.09      42.80    2  
 12 Jack Dempsey              11 Hatboro-PA             43.35      43.47    1  
 13 Rowan Thorpe              11 UpperMainLine-PA       46.55      45.47  
 14 Luke McGovern             11 Lansdowne-PA           50.90      46.14  
 15 Thomas Morrill            11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      48.74  
 16 Finn O'Boyle              11 Lansdowne-PA           51.35      49.97  
 17 Caleb Hines               11 Lansdowne-PA           53.87      50.31  
 
Event 215  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 34.85   2/12/2012 Grace M Ferguson, Lionville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammi Weinert             10 Rocky Run-PA           40.33      40.06   16  
  2 Kou Savadove              10 Hatboro-PA             40.11      40.52   13  
  3 Anika Weedon-Miller       10 Lansdowne-PA           42.20      40.63   12  
  4 Gracie Maxwell             9 Hatboro-PA             38.49      41.52   11  
  5 Aryana Patel               9 Hatboro-PA             43.55      41.82   10  
  6 Reagan Martelli           10 Rocky Run-PA           40.80      41.95    9  
  7 Lyla Burgess               9 Brandywine-PA          42.75      44.69    7  
  8 Leigh Hansen               9 UpperMainLine-PA       46.25      46.82    5  
  9 Reagan Mogck               9 Rocky Run-PA           48.09      49.03    4  
 10 Nina Woods                 9 Rocky Run-PA           56.38      49.31    3  
 11 Kate Smith                 9 Lansdowne-PA           53.33      49.81    2  
 12 Sophie Mascioli            9 UpperMainLine-PA       54.53      50.84    1  
 13 Greta Reilly               9 UpperMainLine-PA       52.16      52.22  
 14 Summer Bakey               9 Rocky Run-PA           55.39      54.40  
 15 Soumika Ponugoti           9 UpperMainLine-PA       51.95      54.43  
 16 Emily E Wang              10 UpperMainLine-PA       56.22      56.42  
 
Event 216  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 33.08    2/2/2013 Jack G Christian, Phoenixville-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hilliard               9 Lansdowne-PA           38.43      39.41   16  
  2 Dec Conway                10 Lansdowne-PA           39.36      39.71   13  
  3 Alex Kohn                 10 Lansdowne-PA           42.42      40.01   12  
  4 Timothy O'Toole            9 Brandywine-PA          41.74      41.11   11  
  5 Bradley Woolpert           9 Rocky Run-PA           41.79      41.40   10  
  6 Riley Viner               10 Rocky Run-PA           40.62      41.68    9  
  7 Eusie Mita                10 Rocky Run-PA           41.62      42.29    7  
  8 Dallin Borneman            9 Brandywine-PA          44.81      42.97    5  
  9 Austin Verlinghieri       10 Brandywine-PA          44.93      43.74    4  
 10 Silas Hargis               9 Hatboro-PA             44.82      43.88    3  
 11 Jack Toscano              10 UpperMainLine-PA       44.92      43.98    2  
 12 Ryan Gong                 10 Rocky Run-PA           44.20      44.30    1  
 13 Trex Sanders               9 Rocky Run-PA           46.63      47.71  
 14 Griffin Henshaw           10 Hatboro-PA             45.62      48.49  
 15 Declan McDonnell          10 Hatboro-PA             50.83      51.80  
 16 Lucas Morrill              9 UpperMainLine-PA       52.61      53.25  
 17 Adi Bindra                10 Rocky Run-PA           54.04      54.70  
 18 Matt Carroll               9 Hatboro-PA           1:03.78    1:05.32  
 
Event 217  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 32.69   2/12/2012 Gabrielle Rudy, Ridley-PA-MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macey Speakman            12 Brandywine-PA          33.75      33.96   16  
  2 Alexandra Schwab          12 Lansdowne-PA           36.23      36.70   13  
  3 Brooke Define             12 Rocky Run-PA           39.24      39.74   12  
  4 Annie Johnson             12 Lansdowne-PA           39.09      39.96   11  
  5 Maggie Helkowski          11 Rocky Run-PA           41.19      40.40   10  
  6 Kylah Ward                11 Lansdowne-PA           39.48      40.51    9  
  7 Rach Seng                 11 Lansdowne-PA           39.31      40.89    7  
  8 Mackenzie Mittuch         12 Brandywine-PA          40.34      41.18    5  
  9 Maria Druzina             12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      42.10    4  
 10 Kamryn Ohm                11 Rocky Run-PA           43.16      42.15    3  
 11 Peyton Richardson         11 Rocky Run-PA           42.59      42.31    2  
 12 Renee Dougherty           11 Rocky Run-PA           41.54      42.45    1  
 13 Addison Hornby            11 Hatboro-PA             43.38      43.15  
 14 Sophia Park               11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      43.27  
 15 Ava Kenney                12 Rocky Run-PA           42.81      44.72  
 16 Sadie Mendel              11 Hatboro-PA             44.26      44.79  
 17 Anika Basu                12 UpperMainLine-PA       48.90      44.92  
 18 Eve Sala                  12 Hatboro-PA             46.40      45.29  
 19 Roxanne Boyer             11 Brandywine-PA          43.85      46.02  
 20 Ava Stewart               11 Brandywine-PA          45.25      46.27  
 21 Sriya Sridharprabhu       12 UpperMainLine-PA       50.94      46.71  
 22 Julia Shetzline           12 Lansdowne-PA           46.71      49.46  
 23 Emma Scheivert            11 Brandywine-PA          57.43      56.30  
 
Event 218  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 34.69   2/15/2014 Alex A Boeckx, RAYS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Travers            12 Lansdowne-PA           42.94      42.04   16  
  2 Rithik Brahma             11 Rocky Run-PA           43.22      43.21   13  
  3 Christopher Kolody        11 Lansdowne-PA           43.33      46.37   12  
  4 Aaron Wang                12 UpperMainLine-PA       49.75      47.86   11  
  5 Thomas Morrill            11 UpperMainLine-PA       48.95      48.81   10  
  6 Luke McGovern             11 Lansdowne-PA           47.27      49.73    9  
  7 Cooper Smallwood          11 Rocky Run-PA           49.42      49.87    7  
  8 Finn O'Boyle              11 Lansdowne-PA           57.17      49.89    5  
  9 Elliot Day                11 Rocky Run-PA           50.90      50.58    4  
 10 Antonio Stell             11 Lansdowne-PA           53.45      53.04    3  
 11 Caleb Hines               11 Lansdowne-PA         1:01.43    1:00.65    2  
 -- Michael Purcell           11 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 219  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 37.78   1/31/2016 Kathy Jia, Hatboro-PA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney Fields            10 Hatboro-PA             42.16      40.88   16  
  2 Marrah Lonnquist           9 Rocky Run-PA           43.37      43.49   13  
  3 Morgan O'Donnell           9 Rocky Run-PA           44.45      45.29   12  
  4 Gracie Maxwell             9 Hatboro-PA             47.96      47.46   11  
  5 Vivienne Cholmeley-Jones   9 UpperMainLine-PA       48.20      48.25   10  
  6 Sophie Compton            10 Brandywine-PA          47.20      48.66    9  
  7 Liliana Parker             9 Brandywine-PA          49.69      49.16    7  
  8 Ainsley Sullivan          10 Rocky Run-PA           51.92      49.28    5  
  9 Emme McGovern              9 Lansdowne-PA           54.99      50.45    4  
 10 Leona Hilliard             9 Lansdowne-PA           51.09      50.83    3  
 11 Sophie Mascioli            9 UpperMainLine-PA       54.88      51.09    2  
 12 Summer Bakey               9 Rocky Run-PA           55.81      52.61    1  
 13 Phi DiFerdinando           9 Rocky Run-PA           52.64      53.27  
 14 Reagan Mogck               9 Rocky Run-PA           56.70      54.52  
 15 Kendal Thorpe              9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.53    1:03.75  
 
Event 220  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 15.97   1/31/2016 Joseph Cremen, Hatboro-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Dang               10 Lansdowne-PA           42.62      43.66   16  
  2 Brendan Dougherty          9 Rocky Run-PA           44.41      45.01   13  
  3 Donovan Truocchio         10 Rocky Run-PA           46.40      45.10   12  
  4 Timothy O'Toole            9 Brandywine-PA          46.11      45.63   11  
  5 Benji Davis                9 UpperMainLine-PA       51.05      51.48   10  
  6 Benjamin Wang             10 UpperMainLine-PA       52.03      53.15    9  
  7 Lucas Morrill              9 UpperMainLine-PA       52.21      53.26    7  
  8 Dylan Dinh                10 Hatboro-PA             53.24      54.38    5  
  9 Jack Toscano              10 UpperMainLine-PA       52.92      54.76    4  
 10 Armond Cholmeley-Jones     9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      55.89    3  
 11 Ryan Seng                  9 Lansdowne-PA           55.20      57.76    2  
 12 Ian Eichstaedt             9 Lansdowne-PA           57.76      58.61    1  
 -- Walter Johnson             9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.49         DQ  
 -- Adi Bindra                10 Rocky Run-PA         1:07.02         DQ  
 
Event 221  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:07.03   2/15/2014 Carly Dunford, Rocky Run-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bria Young                12 Rocky Run-PA         1:12.76    1:12.02   16  
  2 Wren Knipe                12 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:20.10   13  
 
Event 222  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:08.62   2/15/2014 Gabe Levy, Hatboro-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Dierkes            11 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:19.43   16  
  2 Nico Tangorra             11 Rocky Run-PA         1:32.08    1:20.69   13  
 
Event 223  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:14.56    2/2/2013 Jordan E Lambe, Lionville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Luddecke            10 Hatboro-PA           1:27.70    1:24.42   16  
  2 Bella Madden              10 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:28.71   13  
  3 Cadence Chidester         10 Brandywine-PA        1:36.71    1:31.81   12  
  4 Aryana Patel               9 Hatboro-PA           1:35.42    1:38.00   11  
 
Event 224  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:25.42   2/15/2014 Brandon M Decker, RAYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Sung                 10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:44.87    1:38.10   16  
 
Event 225  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:01.86   2/12/2012 Heather C MacCausland, Lionville-PA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addison Schwelm           10 Rocky Run-PA         1:10.13    1:08.53   16  
  2 Whitney Fields            10 Hatboro-PA           1:11.68    1:10.43   13  
  3 Chloe Murphy              10 Lansdowne-PA         1:14.76    1:11.12   12  
  4 Anika Weedon-Miller       10 Lansdowne-PA         1:20.95    1:14.61   11  
  5 Sammi Weinert             10 Rocky Run-PA         1:23.77    1:20.31   10  
  6 Emme McGovern              9 Lansdowne-PA         1:25.82    1:22.70    9  
  7 Carolina Garcia-Silva      9 Hatboro-PA           1:19.23    1:22.73    7  
  8 Sydney Helkowski           9 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.85    1:24.46    5  
  9 Katie Karlson             10 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:29.35    4  
 10 Keira Knouft              10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:30.51    3  
 11 Kate Smith                 9 Lansdowne-PA         1:34.12    1:31.87    2  
 12 Emmy Weissenburger        10 Rocky Run-PA         1:37.05    1:32.15    1  
 13 Meghan Limaye              9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:36.53  
 14 Soumika Ponugoti           9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:48.82    1:43.36  
 15 Emily E Wang              10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:47.64    1:47.96  
 16 Isabelle Kirkby            9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:48.01    1:48.77  
 
Event 226  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:07.03   1/31/2016 Benjamin A Kutufaris, Ridley-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Sung                 10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:13.79    1:13.76   16  
  2 Ben Hilliard               9 Lansdowne-PA         1:30.15    1:16.61   13  
  3 Eusie Mita                10 Rocky Run-PA         1:15.38    1:17.23   12  
  4 Bradley Woolpert           9 Rocky Run-PA         1:23.66    1:18.54   11  
  5 Silas Hargis               9 Hatboro-PA           1:25.22    1:25.63   10  
  6 Mason Shaffer              9 Lansdowne-PA         1:30.36    1:29.75    9  
  7 Pablo Rodriguez Tamayo     9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:32.00    1:29.96    7  
  8 Declan McDonnell          10 Hatboro-PA           1:30.00    1:29.99    5  
  9 Ryan Gong                 10 Rocky Run-PA         1:32.62    1:30.07    4  
 10 Austin Verlinghieri       10 Brandywine-PA        1:30.37    1:33.04    3  
 11 Benji Davis                9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:31.07    1:36.26    2  
 12 Jack Toscano              10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:36.94    1  
 13 Matt Carroll               9 Hatboro-PA           2:07.62    2:18.13  
 
Event 227  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 58.95   2/12/2012 Siobhan E McCarthy, Lionville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruby Schwelm              11 Rocky Run-PA         1:02.52    1:02.18   16  
  2 Elise Olmstead            12 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.98    1:03.25   13  
  3 Addison Hornby            11 Hatboro-PA           1:13.12    1:12.64   12  
  4 Ava Stewart               11 Brandywine-PA        1:13.62    1:12.91   11  
  5 Kailey Youngblood         11 Lansdowne-PA         1:15.19    1:13.65   10  
  6 Erin Kelly                11 Lansdowne-PA         1:24.19    1:13.72    9  
  7 Rebecca Tang              12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:14.73    7  
  8 Emma Wicentowski          11 Rocky Run-PA         1:15.92    1:15.05    5  
  9 Kate Kirkby               11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:19.51    4  
 10 Emma Strain               11 Rocky Run-PA         1:25.49    1:20.10    3  
 11 Emily Fischbach           11 Lansdowne-PA         1:21.06    1:21.10    2  
 12 Hayleigh McDonough        12 Lansdowne-PA         1:22.58    1:23.14    1  
 13 Sabrina Look              11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:27.92  
 14 Riley Bosler              12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:36.41    1:29.71  
 15 Mia Stopper               12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:42.19    1:45.56  
 
Event 228  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 57.26    2/2/2013 Ian T Palau, Hatboro-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Hilliard             12 Lansdowne-PA           53.25      52.81*  16  
  2 Reilly Shaffer            12 Lansdowne-PA           53.94      53.67*  13  
  3 Sebastian Valle           12 Lansdowne-PA         1:07.18    1:05.75   12  
  4 Sean Martinez             12 Hatboro-PA           1:13.02    1:06.18   11  
  5 William Wan               12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:12.96    1:09.42   10  
  6 Logan Cooley              11 Lansdowne-PA         1:11.80    1:10.26    9  
  7 Chris Carroll             12 Hatboro-PA           1:12.01    1:10.71    7  
  8 Benjamin O'Toole          12 Brandywine-PA        1:15.91    1:11.12    5  
  9 Eric Sung                 11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:17.52    1:12.65    4  
 10 Jack Dempsey              11 Hatboro-PA           1:16.76    1:15.29    3  
 11 Cooper Smallwood          11 Rocky Run-PA         1:10.33    1:18.06    2  
 12 Ryan Simone               11 Rocky Run-PA         1:32.14    1:26.79    1  
 13 Matthew Ma                11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:31.66    1:28.23  
 14 Elliot Day                11 Rocky Run-PA         1:35.05    1:30.48  
 15 Michael Purcell           11 Lansdowne-PA         1:27.90    1:32.55  
 16 Rowan Thorpe              11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:40.53    1:33.88  
 
Event 229  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:14.27   1/31/2016 Kathy Jia, Hatboro-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Murphy              10 Lansdowne-PA         1:24.66    1:20.24   16  
  2 Charlotte Smallwood       10 Rocky Run-PA         1:20.61    1:21.24   13  
  3 Cadence Chidester         10 Brandywine-PA        1:33.20    1:28.25   12  
  4 Emily Evans               10 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:36.12   11  
 
Event 230  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:13.95    2/2/2013 Jack G Christian, Phoenixville-PA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Iovacchini            9 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:29.50   16  
  2 Ryan King                  9 Rocky Run-PA         1:38.80    1:35.13   13  
  3 Vilius Drozdovas          10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:33.26    1:36.42   12  
 
Event 231  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:07.98    2/8/2015 Anastasia Erley, Rocky Run-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Murphy            11 Rocky Run-PA         1:11.80    1:13.41   16  
  2 Bria Young                12 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:16.84   13  
  3 Brooke Define             12 Rocky Run-PA         1:13.55    1:17.63   12  
  4 Brooklynn Spano           11 Lansdowne-PA         1:18.35    1:18.11   11  
  5 Emily Fischbach           11 Lansdowne-PA         1:31.39    1:29.15   10  
  6 Sadie Mendel              11 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:31.09    9  
  7 Anika Basu                12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:31.48    1:31.90    7  
  8 Riley Bosler              12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:47.10    5  
 
Event 232  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:03.87    2/8/2015 Sam J Wesley, Ridley-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finn Hilliard             12 Lansdowne-PA         1:02.46    1:01.87*  16  
  2 Eddie Kohn                12 Lansdowne-PA         1:11.35    1:07.45   13  
  3 Logan Bustard             11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:22.17   12  
  4 Max McGovern              12 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:22.48   11  
  5 Vishal Brahma             11 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.62    1:26.45   10  
  6 Santi Rodriguez Tamayo    12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:32.65    1:30.37    9  
 
Event 233  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:25.97   1/31/2016 Alena S Chung, Ridley-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan O'Donnell           9 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:43.42   16  
  2 Ainsley Sullivan          10 Rocky Run-PA         1:50.43    1:46.45   13  
  3 Leona Hilliard             9 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:54.60   12  
  4 Zoe Schmidt                9 Hatboro-PA           1:59.54    1:58.43   11  
  5 Phi DiFerdinando           9 Rocky Run-PA         1:58.94    1:59.47   10  
 
Event 234  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:33.95   1/31/2016 Reilly Shaffer, Lansdowne-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Sung                 10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:42.24    1:37.40   16  
  2 Brendan Dougherty          9 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:38.74   13  
  3 Donovan Truocchio         10 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:41.65   12  
  4 Benji Davis                9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:50.74    1:53.35   11  
 -- Justin Dang               10 Lansdowne-PA         1:33.94         DQ  
 
Event 235  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:20.10   2/15/2014 Lindsay Cave, Rocky Run-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macey Speakman            12 Brandywine-PA        1:14.68    1:14.64*  16  
  2 Alexandra Schwab          12 Lansdowne-PA         1:20.86    1:21.73   13  
  3 Lauren Harris             12 Brandywine-PA        1:21.78    1:21.99   12  
  4 Wren Knipe                12 Rocky Run-PA         1:19.50    1:23.13   11  
  5 Rach Seng                 11 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.40    1:26.89   10  
  6 Mackenzie Mittuch         12 Brandywine-PA        1:27.28    1:28.22    9  
  7 Kylah Ward                11 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.83    1:28.24    7  
  8 Annie Johnson             12 Lansdowne-PA         1:28.55    1:29.48    5  
  9 Maggie Helkowski          11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:30.34    4  
 10 Renee Dougherty           11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:31.28    3  
 11 Peyton Richardson         11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:33.07    2  
 12 Kamryn Ohm                11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:33.55    1  
 13 Sophia Park               11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:39.36    1:33.57  
 14 Emily Fischbach           11 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:48.53  
 
Event 236  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:14.88    2/8/2015 Alex Yoon, Hatboro-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Sung                 11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:30.21    1:26.82   16  
  2 Benjamin O'Toole          12 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:28.17   13  
  3 Thomas Dierkes            11 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:30.23   12  
  4 Chris Carroll             12 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:39.35   11  
  5 Rithik Brahma             11 Rocky Run-PA         1:43.16    1:39.50   10  
  6 Logan Bustard             11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:42.63    9  
  7 Thomas Morrill            11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:47.49    7  
  8 Christopher Kolody        11 Lansdowne-PA         1:37.43    1:48.35    5  
 
Event 237  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 32.83   2/12/2012 Grace M Ferguson, Lionville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addison Schwelm           10 Rocky Run-PA           33.40      33.59   16  
  2 Bella Madden              10 Rocky Run-PA           37.28      37.44   13  
  3 Tara Burden               10 Lansdowne-PA           43.51      38.21   12  
  4 Reagan Martelli           10 Rocky Run-PA           40.39      39.16   11  
  5 Marrah Lonnquist           9 Rocky Run-PA           38.82      40.17   10  
  6 Kayla Terry                9 Brandywine-PA          40.83      40.59    9  
  7 Aryana Patel               9 Hatboro-PA             41.32      40.69    7  
  8 Morgan O'Donnell           9 Rocky Run-PA           41.08      42.65    5  
  9 Sydney Helkowski           9 Rocky Run-PA              NT      43.14    4  
 10 Carolina Garcia-Silva      9 Hatboro-PA             42.69      44.04    3  
 11 Sophie Compton            10 Brandywine-PA          43.47      46.89    2  
 12 Vivienne Cholmeley-Jones   9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      47.11    1  
 13 Keira Knouft              10 UpperMainLine-PA       48.69      48.25  
 14 Ainsley Sullivan          10 Rocky Run-PA           48.68      50.26  
 15 Emmy Weissenburger        10 Rocky Run-PA           54.16      52.60  
 16 Leigh Hansen               9 UpperMainLine-PA       50.25      54.06  
 17 Soumika Ponugoti           9 UpperMainLine-PA       53.55      59.02  
 18 Kendal Thorpe              9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:00.29  
 19 Isabelle Kirkby            9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.38    1:05.01  
 -- Lily Jerardi               9 Hatboro-PA             37.53         DQ  
 -- Greta Reilly               9 UpperMainLine-PA       55.40         DQ  
 
Event 238  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 33.66   2/12/2012 Aaron J Groff, Phoenixville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arijah Anderson           10 Brandywine-PA          35.51      36.50   16  
  2 Alex Kohn                 10 Lansdowne-PA           37.54      36.87   13  
  3 Riley Viner               10 Rocky Run-PA           38.54      40.51   12  
  4 Ryan King                  9 Rocky Run-PA           43.57      43.53   11  
  5 Armond Cholmeley-Jones     9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      47.44   10  
  6 Dallin Borneman            9 Brandywine-PA          50.13      51.40    9  
  7 Griffin Henshaw           10 Hatboro-PA             49.08      52.08    7  
  8 Jacob Auspitz             10 Hatboro-PA             57.51      56.90    5  
 
Event 239  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 29.18   2/12/2012 Gabrielle Rudy, Ridley-PA-MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bria Young                12 Rocky Run-PA           29.45      30.64   16  
  2 Cate Phalen               12 Brandywine-PA          31.17      31.47   13  
  3 Gianna DePasquale         12 Lansdowne-PA           32.60      33.41   12  
  4 Brooklynn Spano           11 Lansdowne-PA           37.75      35.40   11  
  5 Maggie Helkowski          11 Rocky Run-PA           38.17      39.14   10  
  6 Allison Terry             11 Brandywine-PA          39.32      39.52    9  
  7 Emma Wicentowski          11 Rocky Run-PA           40.43      39.53    7  
  8 Anna Warley               11 Rocky Run-PA           44.36      41.40    5  
  9 Genevieve Holland         11 Hatboro-PA             43.95      41.48    4  
 10 Anika Basu                12 UpperMainLine-PA       45.50      42.91    3  
 11 Samantha Kwiatkowski      12 Brandywine-PA          42.19      43.25    2  
 12 Maria Druzina             12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      44.03    1  
 13 Erin Kelly                11 Lansdowne-PA           47.96      44.21  
 14 Sabrina Campion           11 Lansdowne-PA           46.46      45.07  
 15 Sabrina Look              11 UpperMainLine-PA       45.55      47.62  
 16 Mia Stopper               12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      57.81  
 
Event 240  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 29.52   2/15/2014 Gabe Levy, Hatboro-PA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eddie Kohn                12 Lansdowne-PA           31.07      30.69   16  
  2 Joshua Travers            12 Lansdowne-PA           33.10      33.95   13  
  3 Eric Sung                 11 UpperMainLine-PA       38.63      35.51   12  
  4 Max McGovern              12 Lansdowne-PA           41.58      37.01   11  
  5 Aaron Wang                12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      42.28   10  
  6 Matthew Ma                11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      50.81    9  
  7 Antonio Stell             11 Lansdowne-PA           49.31      52.43    7  
 
Event 241  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:14.16   2/12/2012 Heather C MacCausland, Lionville-PA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Luddecke            10 Hatboro-PA           1:21.28    1:20.39   16  
  2 Charlotte Smallwood       10 Rocky Run-PA         1:19.87    1:21.58   13  
  3 Marrah Lonnquist           9 Rocky Run-PA         1:28.10    1:28.32   12  
  4 Lily Jerardi               9 Hatboro-PA           1:26.04    1:28.61   11  
  5 Kou Savadove              10 Hatboro-PA           1:30.70    1:29.97   10  
  6 Tara Burden               10 Lansdowne-PA         1:39.73    1:33.03    9  
  7 Gracie Maxwell             9 Hatboro-PA           1:32.09    1:33.23    7  
  8 Sophie Compton            10 Brandywine-PA        1:31.84    1:34.32    5  
  9 Liliana Parker             9 Brandywine-PA        1:39.35    1:36.91    4  
 10 Kayla Terry                9 Brandywine-PA        1:37.47    1:37.23    3  
 11 Lyla Burgess               9 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:39.78    2  
 12 Zoe Schmidt                9 Hatboro-PA           1:39.97    1:41.55    1  
 13 Phi DiFerdinando           9 Rocky Run-PA         1:43.42    1:46.32  
 14 Emily Evans               10 Brandywine-PA        1:51.01    1:51.25  
 15 Leona Hilliard             9 Lansdowne-PA         1:52.63    1:51.37  
 16 Sophie Mascioli            9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:56.44    1:52.74  
 -- Katie Karlson             10 Hatboro-PA                NT         DQ  
 
Event 242  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:17.96   2/12/2012 Chase Bennett, Phoenixville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arijah Anderson           10 Brandywine-PA        1:17.16    1:17.70*  16  
  2 Alex Kohn                 10 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.91    1:27.95   13  
  3 Paul Iovacchini            9 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.92    1:29.35   12  
  4 Ben Hilliard               9 Lansdowne-PA         1:32.01    1:31.59   11  
  5 Dec Conway                10 Lansdowne-PA         1:42.14    1:33.51   10  
  6 Benjamin Wang             10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:37.45    1:36.14    9  
  7 Ryan King                  9 Rocky Run-PA         1:41.06    1:38.75    7  
  8 Dylan Dinh                10 Hatboro-PA           1:40.83    1:39.66    5  
  9 Vilius Drozdovas          10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:39.78    4  
 10 Donovan Truocchio         10 Rocky Run-PA         1:55.61    1:43.67    3  
 11 Trex Sanders               9 Rocky Run-PA         1:47.76    1:45.75    2  
 12 Mason Shaffer              9 Lansdowne-PA         1:48.94    2:02.92    1  
 13 Ian Eichstaedt             9 Lansdowne-PA         2:08.15    2:13.67  
 -- Pablo Rodriguez Tamayo     9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:44.18         DQ  
 -- Walter Johnson             9 UpperMainLine-PA     2:04.19         DQ  
 -- Brendan Dougherty          9 Rocky Run-PA         1:40.13         DQ  
 
Event 243  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:30.51   2/12/2012 Siobhan E McCarthy, Lionville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cate Phalen               12 Brandywine-PA        2:41.18    2:37.27   16  
  2 Elise Olmstead            12 Lansdowne-PA         2:42.55    2:37.60   13  
  3 Ruby Schwelm              11 Rocky Run-PA         2:40.48    2:39.97   12  
  4 Lauren Harris             12 Brandywine-PA        2:49.14    2:45.03   11  
  5 Annie Johnson             12 Lansdowne-PA         2:54.58    2:50.62   10  
  6 Hailey Persch             11 Brandywine-PA        2:53.61    2:57.61    9  
  7 Rebecca Tang              12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    3:05.49    7  
  8 Sophia Park               11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    3:24.75    5  
  9 Emma Strain               11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    3:32.43    4  
 -- Samantha Kwiatkowski      12 Brandywine-PA             NT         DQ  
 
Event 244  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:20.00   2/15/2014 Alex A Boeckx, RAYS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly Shaffer            12 Lansdowne-PA         2:19.74    2:21.01   16  
  2 Nico Tangorra             11 Rocky Run-PA         2:59.73    2:57.05   13  
  3 Chris Carroll             12 Hatboro-PA           3:00.92    3:02.95   12  
  4 Santi Rodriguez Tamayo    12 UpperMainLine-PA     3:21.05    3:17.42   11  
 
Event 245  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:04.66   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         C Maki, S Manthorp, G Ferguson, H MacCausland     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:24.39    2:23.90   32  
     1) Sophie Compton 10               2) Lyla Burgess 9                 
     3) Kayla Terry 9                   4) Cadence Chidester 10           
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:24.80    2:23.94   26  
     1) Marrah Lonnquist 9              2) Sydney Helkowski 9             
     3) Reagan Martelli 10              4) Sammi Weinert 10               
  3 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               2:26.74    2:24.02   24  
     1) Chloe Murphy 10                 2) Anika Weedon-Miller 10         
     3) Tara Burden 10                  4) Kate Smith 9                   
  4 Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                               2:59.00    2:49.37   22  
     1) Phi DiFerdinando 9              2) Emmy Weissenburger 10          
     3) Ainsley Sullivan 10             4) Reagan Mogck 9                 
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         3:29.79    3:13.88   20  
     1) Greta Reilly 9                  2) Sophie Mascioli 9              
     3) Emily E Wang 10                 4) Meghan Limaye 9                
 
Event 246  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:08.40   2/12/2012 Phoenixville Branch YMCA                   
                         A Groff, D Sposato, J Christian, C Bennett        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:10.97    2:17.68   32  
     1) Eusie Mita 10                   2) Bradley Woolpert 9             
     3) Paul Iovacchini 9               4) Riley Viner 10                 
  2 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               2:22.51    2:21.26   26  
     1) Ben Hilliard 9                  2) Alex Kohn 10                   
     3) Justin Dang 10                  4) Mason Shaffer 9                
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:43.40    2:51.21   24  
     1) Pablo Rodriguez Tamayo 9        2) Walter Johnson 9               
     3) Benjamin Wang 10                4) Lucas Morrill 9                
 
Event 247  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:54.69   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         R Rochon, E Dickson, E Fabry, S McCarthy          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:56.79    1:56.01   32  
     1) Wren Knipe 12                   2) Brooke Define 12               
     3) Bria Young 12                   4) Ruby Schwelm 11                
  2 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               1:59.57    1:57.70   26  
     1) Alexandra Schwab 12             2) Brooklynn Spano 11             
     3) Elise Olmstead 12               4) Gianna DePasquale 12           
  3 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                               2:09.89    2:08.64   24  
     1) Kailey Youngblood 11            2) Erin Kelly 11                  
     3) Annie Johnson 12                4) Rach Seng 11                   
  4 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:12.49    2:11.52   22  
     1) Allison Terry 11                2) Roxanne Boyer 11               
     3) Ava Stewart 11                  4) Mackenzie Mittuch 12           
  5 Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                               2:19.63    2:22.79   20  
     1) Sophie DeMott 12                2) Emily Fischbach 11             
     3) Julia Shetzline 12              4) Hayleigh McDonough 12          
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:42.29    2:36.31   18  
     1) Sabrina Look 11                 2) Riley Bosler 12                
     3) Mia Stopper 12                  4) Sriya Sridharprabhu 12         
 
Event 248  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:56.86   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         M Labenski, P MacCausland, W Haefner, C McIlroy   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               1:46.83    1:45.28*  32  
     1) Thomas Dierkes 11               2) Eddie Kohn 12                  
     3) Finn Hilliard 12                4) Reilly Shaffer 12              
  2 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                               2:01.86    2:02.50   26  
     1) Max McGovern 12                 2) Logan Cooley 11                
     3) Sebastian Valle 12              4) Joshua Travers 12              
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:10.97    2:14.52   24  
     1) Vishal Brahma 11                2) Cooper Smallwood 11            
     3) Logan Bustard 11                4) Nico Tangorra 11               
  4 Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                               2:28.50    2:33.30   22  
     1) Finn O'Boyle 11                 2) Michael Purcell 11             
     3) Luke McGovern 11                4) Antonio Stell 11               
 
Event 301  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:04.14   2/16/2014 Upper Main Line YMCA                       
                         R Ostien, J Tyson, S Murphy, L Ashmead            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:05.00    2:17.67   32  
     1) Monisha Gupta 16                2) Anna McNaull 15                
     3) Kendall Stigall 16              4) Haley Faris 15                 
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:22.52    2:23.37   26  
     1) Thally Baffic 17                2) Lauren Salladino 15            
     3) Calley Kender 15                4) Olivia Truocchio 13            
 
Event 302  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:44.81   1/31/2016 Lansdowne YMCA, Lansd                      
                         J O'Brien, W Olmstead, J Leitz, J Booth           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:50.00    1:49.87   32  
     1) Guy Marlow 16                   2) Noah Caplan 18                 
     3) Steven Woolery 16               4) Spencer Rosato 17              
 
Event 303  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:56.78   2/11/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         P Miles, O Savino, T Davis, E Glinecke            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:18.36    2:15.70   32  
     1) Alison Scheivert 14             2) Kierstyn Lloyd 13              
     3) Sydney Dostalik 14              4) Sylvi Lynch 13                 
 -- Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:12.52         DQ  
     1) Nicola Pepper 13                2) Sophia Murphy 13               
     3) Riley Signor 13                 4) Charlotte Kelly 13             
 
Event 304  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:48.63   1/31/2016 Ridley Area YMCA, Ridle                    
                         S Wesley, A Boeckx, B Wesley, Z Anderson          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:15.95    2:07.16   32  
     1) Ian Kistner 13                  2) Kai Savadove 13                
     3) Boris Pashkov 13                4) Aryan Patel 14                 
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                              NT    2:10.68   26  
     1) Brennan Stigall 13              2) Derek Fung 13                  
     3) Albert McNaull 14               4) Christopher Lynch 13           
 
Event 306  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 4:32.08   1/31/2016 Alex A Boeckx, Ridley-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Li                14 Rocky Run-PA         5:38.03    5:32.38   16  
 
Event 307  Girls 15-21 400 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 5:15.56    2/8/2015 Theresa Dierkes, Lansdowne-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Cave              17 Rocky Run-PA         4:58.12    5:10.94*  16  
  2 Joyce Fung                16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:22.12   13  
 
Event 308  Boys 15-21 400 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 4:32.48   2/16/2014 Henry Y Chang, UpperMainLine-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taiji Watanabe            15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:01.37   16  
 -- Guy Marlow                16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT         DQ  
 
Event 309  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:02.32    2/2/2013 Anna C Hakes, Hatboro-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Turner             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:03.15    2:06.38   16  
  2 Lexie Bialek              17 Rocky Run-PA         2:12.28    2:13.72   13  
  3 Lilly Moul                16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:11.57    2:17.86   12  
  4 Anna McNaull              15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:15.52    2:19.17   11  
  5 Erin Oh                   16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.02    2:21.05   10  
  6 Thally Baffic             17 Rocky Run-PA         2:16.95    2:23.82    9  
  7 Reagan Dolan              15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:25.35    2:30.69    7  
  8 Calley Kender             15 Rocky Run-PA         2:33.54    2:33.91    5  
  9 Monisha Gupta             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:25.92    2:34.07    4  
 
Event 310  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:47.25    2/2/2013 Philip C Nawn, Ridley-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Hurford           16 Rocky Run-PA         1:48.89    1:54.10   16  
  2 Steven Woolery            16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:58.67   13  
  3 Aidan Brown               15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:01.23    1:59.16   12  
  4 Aidan Zipf                16 Rocky Run-PA         2:01.68    1:59.19   11  
  5 Spencer Rosato            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:56.16    1:59.65   10  
  6 Max Colizzo               15 Rocky Run-PA         2:03.90    2:02.88    9  
  7 Noah Caplan               18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:03.88    2:04.38    7  
 
Event 311  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:59.84    2/2/2013 Gabrielle R Rudy, Ridley-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makenzie Butler           14 Rocky Run-PA         2:09.90    2:08.04   16  
  2 Hailey Kouh               13 Rocky Run-PA         2:12.38    2:08.51   13  
  3 Sarah Park                13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.18    2:21.80   12  
  4 Aubrey Russo              13 Lansdowne-PA         2:38.54    2:39.98   11  
  5 Riley Signor              13 Rocky Run-PA         2:45.64    2:44.91   10  
 
Event 312  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:53.62   2/11/2012 Matthew A Haigh, Ridley-PA-MA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beppe Tangorra            13 Rocky Run-PA         2:16.58    2:15.86   16  
  2 Brennan Stigall           13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:31.48    2:20.10   13  
  3 TJ Foltz                  14 Rocky Run-PA         2:28.74    2:25.90   12  
 
Event 313  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:02.63    2/8/2015 Michelle E McCullough, Hatboro-PA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasia Erley           16 Rocky Run-PA         1:01.51    1:02.25*  16  
  2 Anna Kelly                16 Rocky Run-PA         1:07.81    1:06.52   13  
  3 Chloe Lam                 17 Lansdowne-PA         1:08.43    1:10.51   12  
  4 Laura Seavey              16 Lansdowne-PA         1:09.68    1:11.16   11  
  5 Tiffany Moore             16 Lansdowne-PA         1:20.25    1:16.04   10  
  6 Erin Oh                   16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:13.43    1:16.26    9  
  7 Ava Cooley                15 Lansdowne-PA         1:13.62    1:17.03    7  
  8 Lauren Salladino          15 Rocky Run-PA         1:16.37    1:18.65    5  
  9 Haley Faris               15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:21.11    1:20.59    4  
 10 Maria Dierkes             15 Lansdowne-PA         1:20.91    1:20.62    3  
 11 Dana Borrelli             17 Lansdowne-PA         1:36.84    1:35.24    2  
 12 Alexa Gibney              17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:49.98    1:53.55    1  
 13 Fiona Hilliard            15 Lansdowne-PA         2:03.50    2:01.40  
 
Event 314  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 56.16   2/11/2012 Jay C Achuff, UpperMainLine-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Rankin            16 Lansdowne-PA         1:01.79    1:02.06   16  
  2 James Oh                  16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.85    1:08.96   13  
  3 Ryan Cox                  15 Lansdowne-PA         1:12.29    1:09.03   12  
  4 Tom Pepper                16 Rocky Run-PA         1:13.04    1:12.13   11  
 
Event 315  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:02.79    2/2/2013 Kiera A Wadsworth, Ridley-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallie Milligan           14 Rocky Run-PA         1:06.13    1:06.84   16  
  2 Annie Sun                 14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.23    1:10.09   13  
  3 Sylvi Lynch               13 Brandywine-PA        1:12.35    1:12.32   12  
  4 Courtney Rudden           13 Hatboro-PA           1:13.02    1:12.42   11  
  5 Charlotte Kelly           13 Rocky Run-PA         1:18.20    1:16.13   10  
  6 Kierstyn Lloyd            13 Brandywine-PA        1:17.74    1:17.08    9  
  7 Alison Scheivert          14 Brandywine-PA        1:14.88    1:17.18    7  
  8 Grace Kolody              13 Lansdowne-PA         1:18.30    1:19.17    5  
  9 Nicola Pepper             13 Rocky Run-PA         1:17.79    1:20.70    4  
 10 Sami Reeves               13 Rocky Run-PA         1:49.14    1:46.91    3  
 11 Ava McEntire              13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:23.86    2:21.37    2  
 -- Vee Brewer                14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:25.98         DQ  
 
Event 316  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 57.55    2/8/2015 Ian T Palau, Hatboro-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Olmstead             14 Lansdowne-PA         1:02.99    1:03.71   16  
  2 Cameren Steele            14 Lansdowne-PA         1:09.23    1:07.28   13  
  3 Ian Kistner               13 Hatboro-PA           1:09.72    1:08.04   12  
  4 Patrick Li                14 Rocky Run-PA         1:10.88    1:09.13   11  
  5 Steven Occhiolini         14 Lansdowne-PA         1:12.69    1:10.86   10  
  6 Nathaniel Bustard         13 Rocky Run-PA         1:12.76    1:11.19    9  
  7 Noah Krebs                13 Brandywine-PA        1:09.44    1:11.30    7  
  8 Ethan Griffith            14 Brandywine-PA        1:12.20    1:12.31    5  
  9 Reagan Megow              13 Lansdowne-PA         1:11.74    1:12.61    4  
 10 Derek Fung                13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:12.82    3  
 11 Sean Kelly                13 Hatboro-PA           1:15.30    1:13.83    2  
 12 Boris Pashkov             13 Hatboro-PA           1:16.01    1:14.19    1  
 13 Beppe Tangorra            13 Rocky Run-PA         1:12.06    1:14.21  
 14 Aryan Patel               14 Hatboro-PA           1:22.53    1:14.97  
 15 Michael Dobson            14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:19.14    1:15.10  
 16 Julian Hernandez          13 Brandywine-PA        1:28.14    1:20.11  
 
Event 317  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:14.03   2/16/2014 Kiera A Wadsworth, RAYS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Purcell             16 Lansdowne-PA         1:20.86    1:19.16   16  
  2 Catherine Reed            18 Lansdowne-PA         1:21.72    1:21.56   13  
  3 Valerie Thompson          15 Lansdowne-PA         1:20.26    1:23.12   12  
  4 Maria Dierkes             15 Lansdowne-PA         1:37.30    1:34.73   11  
 
Event 318  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:00.80    2/2/2013 Gregory Walters, Lansdowne-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Zipf                16 Rocky Run-PA           59.31    1:03.52   16  
  2 Aaron Li                  17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.30    1:06.42   13  
  3 Ishau Jiang               16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:10.46    1:06.92   12  
  4 Daniel Teti               15 Lansdowne-PA         1:30.83    1:22.73   11  
  5 Siddharth Gaikwad         15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:25.77    1:22.94   10  
  6 Connor Rankin             16 Lansdowne-PA         1:37.87    1:36.17    9  
 
Event 319  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:09.44   2/11/2012 Emily M Glinecke, Pottstown-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Kouh               13 Rocky Run-PA         1:17.64    1:16.51   16  
  2 Jasmine Dang              13 Lansdowne-PA         1:17.85    1:19.36   13  
  3 Sophia Murphy             13 Rocky Run-PA         1:19.56    1:22.61   12  
  4 Ella Sleutaris            14 Rocky Run-PA         1:23.75    1:24.14   11  
  5 Kierstyn Lloyd            13 Brandywine-PA        1:26.74    1:28.41   10  
  6 Charlotte Kelly           13 Rocky Run-PA         1:31.70    1:30.94    9  
  7 Olivia Truocchio          13 Rocky Run-PA         1:31.40    1:33.10    7  
 
Event 320  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:07.96   2/11/2012 Zach Nelson, Lansdowne-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derek Fung                13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:11.91    1:11.63   16  
  2 Micah Fordham             14 Hatboro-PA           1:20.05    1:19.72   13  
  3 Paul Callahan             14 Lansdowne-PA         1:22.84    1:21.92   12  
  4 Kai Savadove              13 Hatboro-PA           1:21.88    1:22.14   11  
  5 Reagan Megow              13 Lansdowne-PA         1:23.48    1:24.05   10  
  6 Gavin Mogck               13 Rocky Run-PA         1:31.56    1:26.20    9  
  7 Lukas Kornblatt           13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:30.81    7  
  8 James Layden              13 Brandywine-PA        1:42.90    1:35.77    5  
  9 Ethan Griffith            14 Brandywine-PA        1:35.43    1:40.13    4  
 10 Zachary Mourar            14 Brandywine-PA        1:47.66    1:42.76    3  
 
Event 321  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 5:51.64   1/31/2016 Anna K Florio, Phoenixville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Thompson           15 Lansdowne-PA         6:20.30    5:49.26*  16  
  2 Joyce Fung                16 UpperMainLine-PA     6:00.67    5:52.07   13  
  3 Maura Timoney             15 Lansdowne-PA         5:55.26    5:52.57   12  
  4 Sara Filipovski           16 UpperMainLine-PA     6:16.17    6:06.11   11  
  5 Kendall Stigall           16 UpperMainLine-PA     6:29.79    6:26.63   10  
  6 Vee Brewer                14 UpperMainLine-PA     7:07.39    7:24.91    9  
  7 Calley Kender             15 Rocky Run-PA         7:07.11    7:25.67    7  
 
Event 322  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 5:37.10   1/31/2016 AJ Martinez, Hatboro-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Rankin            16 Lansdowne-PA         5:19.56    5:33.61*  16  
  2 Owen McDonnell            13 Hatboro-PA                NT    6:19.50   13  
  3 Louis Borrelli            17 Lansdowne-PA              NT    7:01.87   12  
  4 Carson Smallwood          13 Rocky Run-PA         7:57.09    7:51.43   11  
 
Event 323  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 24.94    2/2/2013 Kiera A Wadsworth, Ridley-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallie Milligan           14 Rocky Run-PA           27.25      27.74   16  
  2 Annie Sun                 14 UpperMainLine-PA       29.27      28.78   13  
  3 Courtney Rudden           13 Hatboro-PA             28.93      28.96   12  
  4 Sydney Dostalik           14 Brandywine-PA          29.42      29.52   11  
  5 Melissa Clements          13 Lansdowne-PA           29.05      29.66   10  
  6 Jasmine Dang              13 Lansdowne-PA           28.75      29.87    9  
  7 Sarah Park                13 UpperMainLine-PA       27.96      29.98    7  
  8 Riley Signor              13 Rocky Run-PA           31.50      30.62    5  
  9 Nicola Pepper             13 Rocky Run-PA           31.23      31.19    4  
 10 Grace Kolody              13 Lansdowne-PA           30.55      31.70    3  
 11 Aubrey Russo              13 Lansdowne-PA           31.80      31.93    2  
 12 Kyleigh McCallion         13 Brandywine-PA          36.25      37.10    1  
 13 Sami Reeves               13 Rocky Run-PA           38.46      40.33  
 14 Ava McEntire              13 UpperMainLine-PA       53.19      52.34  
 -- Claudia Grims             14 Rocky Run-PA           25.87         DQ  
 
Event 324  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 23.76    2/8/2015 Jordan Roach, Pottstown-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameren Steele            14 Lansdowne-PA           25.86      26.06   16  
  2 Steven Occhiolini         14 Lansdowne-PA           26.95      26.78   13  
  3 Connor Hunt               13 Lansdowne-PA           26.20      26.94   12  
  4 Ben Kuoch                 13 Rocky Run-PA           26.87      27.14   11  
  5 Noah Krebs                13 Brandywine-PA          26.48      27.17   10  
  6 Albert McNaull            14 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      27.78    9  
  7 Nathaniel Bustard         13 Rocky Run-PA           27.49      28.07    7  
  8 TJ Foltz                  14 Rocky Run-PA           27.37      28.31    5  
  9 Aryan Patel               14 Hatboro-PA             26.97      28.34    4  
 10 Boris Pashkov             13 Hatboro-PA             28.36      28.36    3  
 11 Micah Fordham             14 Hatboro-PA             30.80      28.68    2  
 12 Gavin Mogck               13 Rocky Run-PA           30.00      29.00    1  
 13 Reagan Megow              13 Lansdowne-PA           28.90      29.14  
 14 Christopher Lynch         13 UpperMainLine-PA       29.07      29.34  
 15 Sean Kelly                13 Hatboro-PA             28.98      29.65  
 16 Owen McDonnell            13 Hatboro-PA             29.49      30.23  
 17 Michael Dobson            14 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      30.85  
 18 James Layden              13 Brandywine-PA          31.97      31.86  
 19 Zachary Mourar            14 Brandywine-PA          31.18      32.48  
 20 Julian Hernandez          13 Brandywine-PA          32.10      34.41  
 
Event 325  Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 25.15    2/2/2013 Samantha Campbell, Lansdowne-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasia Erley           16 Rocky Run-PA           24.71      25.54   16  
  2 Peyton Turner             16 UpperMainLine-PA       26.10      26.33   13  
  3 Lilly Moul                16 UpperMainLine-PA       26.78      27.40   12  
  4 Anna Kelly                16 Rocky Run-PA           27.32      27.87   11  
  5 Grace Purcell             16 Lansdowne-PA           27.87      28.22    9.5
  5 Maura Timoney             15 Lansdowne-PA           29.46      28.22    9.5
  7 Amanda Thompson           15 Lansdowne-PA           27.28      28.44    7  
  8 Sara Filipovski           16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.52      28.50    5  
  9 Thally Baffic             17 Rocky Run-PA           27.89      28.93    4  
 10 Tiffany Moore             16 Lansdowne-PA           29.53      29.32    3  
 11 Anna McNaull              15 UpperMainLine-PA       28.29      29.46    2  
 12 Ava Cooley                15 Lansdowne-PA           30.24      29.75    1  
 13 Haley Faris               15 UpperMainLine-PA       29.76      30.74  
 14 Madison Locurcio          15 Lansdowne-PA           30.53      30.77  
 15 Dana Borrelli             17 Lansdowne-PA           38.60      37.62  
 16 Alexa Gibney              17 UpperMainLine-PA       45.41      41.83  
 17 Fiona Hilliard            15 Lansdowne-PA           45.18      45.36  
 
Event 326  Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 22.58    2/2/2013 Thomas Brennan, Lansdowne-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan Hunt              15 Lansdowne-PA           23.43      23.69   16  
  2 Spencer Rosato            17 UpperMainLine-PA       23.42      23.99   13  
  3 Noah Caplan               18 UpperMainLine-PA       24.62      25.07   12  
  4 Kevyn Daly                16 Lansdowne-PA           25.03      25.14   11  
  5 Aidan Brown               15 UpperMainLine-PA       25.58      25.26   10  
  6 Aaron Li                  17 UpperMainLine-PA       24.41      25.50    9  
  7 Ryan Cox                  15 Lansdowne-PA           26.85      25.95    7  
  8 James Oh                  16 UpperMainLine-PA       25.90      26.16    5  
  9 Taiji Watanabe            15 UpperMainLine-PA       26.02      26.17    4  
 10 Tom Pepper                16 Rocky Run-PA           26.45      26.72    3  
 11 Louis Borrelli            17 Lansdowne-PA           30.25      29.30    2  
 12 Siddharth Gaikwad         15 UpperMainLine-PA       30.09      29.43    1  
 13 Connor Rankin             16 Lansdowne-PA           34.65      33.77  
 
Event 330  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:08.79    2/2/2013 Henry Y Chang, UpperMainLine-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Hurford           16 Rocky Run-PA         2:03.77    2:17.87   16  
 
Event 331  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 55.46    2/2/2013 Kiera A Wadsworth, Ridley-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makenzie Butler           14 Rocky Run-PA           58.33      58.37   16  
  2 Claudia Grims             14 Rocky Run-PA           59.64    1:00.01   13  
  3 Hailey Kouh               13 Rocky Run-PA           59.94    1:00.08   12  
  4 Sarah Park                13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.06    1:04.34   11  
  5 Jasmine Dang              13 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.93    1:05.11   10  
  6 Courtney Rudden           13 Hatboro-PA           1:05.26    1:05.14    9  
  7 Melissa Clements          13 Lansdowne-PA         1:08.43    1:07.13    7  
  8 Sydney Dostalik           14 Brandywine-PA        1:08.95    1:07.15    5  
  9 Annie Sun                 14 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:07.17    4  
 10 Charlotte Kelly           13 Rocky Run-PA         1:08.08    1:07.43    3  
 11 Kierstyn Lloyd            13 Brandywine-PA        1:10.98    1:08.76    2  
 12 Grace Kolody              13 Lansdowne-PA         1:09.24    1:09.37    1  
 13 Nicola Pepper             13 Rocky Run-PA         1:08.88    1:10.19  
 14 Riley Signor              13 Rocky Run-PA         1:12.17    1:10.60  
 15 Aubrey Russo              13 Lansdowne-PA         1:10.00    1:11.45  
 16 Kyleigh McCallion         13 Brandywine-PA        1:22.37    1:21.49  
 17 Sami Reeves               13 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.48    1:28.74  
 18 Ava McEntire              13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:01.59    2:00.34  
 
Event 332  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 50.81   1/31/2016 Alex A Boeckx, Ridley-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameren Steele            14 Lansdowne-PA           59.62      58.75   16  
  2 Connor Hunt               13 Lansdowne-PA           59.65      59.41   13  
  3 Noah Krebs                13 Brandywine-PA          59.50    1:00.26   12  
  4 Ben Kuoch                 13 Rocky Run-PA         1:02.17    1:00.71   11  
  5 Albert McNaull            14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.88    1:00.85   10  
  6 Jeffrey Travers           14 Lansdowne-PA         1:04.47    1:01.09    9  
  7 Beppe Tangorra            13 Rocky Run-PA         1:01.33    1:01.55    7  
  8 Nathaniel Bustard         13 Rocky Run-PA         1:01.96    1:03.11    5  
  9 TJ Foltz                  14 Rocky Run-PA         1:04.64    1:04.33    4  
 10 Gavin Mogck               13 Rocky Run-PA         1:07.48    1:05.19    3  
 11 Kai Savadove              13 Hatboro-PA           1:04.78    1:05.26    2  
 12 Michael Dobson            14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.63    1:05.30    1  
 13 Micah Fordham             14 Hatboro-PA           1:11.49    1:05.35  
 14 Paul Callahan             14 Lansdowne-PA         1:15.55    1:05.48  
 15 Ethan Griffith            14 Brandywine-PA        1:12.70    1:05.54  
 16 Christopher Lynch         13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.12    1:07.85  
 17 Sean Kelly                13 Hatboro-PA           1:06.77    1:07.94  
 18 Julian Hernandez          13 Brandywine-PA        1:12.84    1:14.72  
 19 Carson Smallwood          13 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.89    1:23.99  
 
Event 333  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 55.66   2/16/2014 Kiera A Wadsworth, RAYS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasia Erley           16 Rocky Run-PA           54.29      55.93   16  
  2 Lexie Bialek              17 Rocky Run-PA           59.42    1:00.28   13  
  3 Anna Kelly                16 Rocky Run-PA           58.92    1:02.34   12  
  4 Thally Baffic             17 Rocky Run-PA         1:01.61    1:02.44   11  
  5 Sara Filipovski           16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.90    1:02.73   10  
  6 Grace Purcell             16 Lansdowne-PA         1:04.94    1:04.19    9  
  7 Erin Oh                   16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.73    1:04.55    7  
  8 Madison Locurcio          15 Lansdowne-PA         1:07.09    1:04.81    5  
  9 Valerie Thompson          15 Lansdowne-PA         1:03.01    1:06.36    4  
 10 Ava Cooley                15 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.49    1:07.06    3  
 11 Tiffany Moore             16 Lansdowne-PA         1:06.35    1:09.84    2  
 12 Haley Faris               15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.77    1:10.38    1  
 13 Maria Dierkes             15 Lansdowne-PA         1:09.87    1:12.18  
 14 Reagan Dolan              15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.48    1:15.24  
 15 Alexa Gibney              17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:36.33  
 
Event 334  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 49.32    2/2/2013 Philip C Nawn, Ridley-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Woolery            16 UpperMainLine-PA       49.20      51.97   16  
  2 Aidan Zipf                16 Rocky Run-PA           50.61      52.31   13  
  3 Spencer Rosato            17 UpperMainLine-PA       51.63      53.99   12  
  4 Kevyn Daly                16 Lansdowne-PA           53.10      54.19   11  
  5 Max Colizzo               15 Rocky Run-PA           55.28      55.40   10  
  6 Donovan Hunt              15 Lansdowne-PA           52.90      55.50    9  
  7 Ishau Jiang               16 UpperMainLine-PA       56.00      56.99    7  
  8 Ryan Cox                  15 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.87      58.24    5  
  9 Aaron Li                  17 UpperMainLine-PA       55.68      59.01    4  
 10 James Oh                  16 UpperMainLine-PA       59.56      59.18    3  
 11 Tom Pepper                16 Rocky Run-PA           58.58      59.30    2  
 12 Daniel Teti               15 Lansdowne-PA         1:11.37    1:09.05    1  
 
Event 335  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:22.65   1/31/2016 Emily Xiong, Ridley-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallie Milligan           14 Rocky Run-PA         2:23.59    2:29.53   16  
  2 Alison Scheivert          14 Brandywine-PA             NT    2:52.25   13  
 
Event 336  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:16.89    2/2/2013 Joshua L Hayward, Phoenixville-PA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Olmstead             14 Lansdowne-PA         2:14.30    2:14.54*  16  
  2 Patrick Li                14 Rocky Run-PA              NT    2:28.30   13  
 
Event 337  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:14.69    2/8/2015 Michelle E McCullough, Hatboro-PA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peyton Turner             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:29.32    2:20.29   16  
  2 Lindsay Cave              17 Rocky Run-PA         2:14.74    2:22.97   13  
  3 Kiera Hunt                15 Lansdowne-PA         2:37.81    2:36.85   12  
  4 Monisha Gupta             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:39.70    2:47.94   11  
 
Event 338  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:09.95   1/31/2016 Joe O'Brien, Lansdowne-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max Colizzo               15 Rocky Run-PA         2:24.61    2:30.17   16  
 
Event 339  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:30.54    2/2/2013 Gabrielle R Rudy, Ridley-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Sleutaris            14 Rocky Run-PA         2:58.30    2:56.72   16  
  2 Olivia Truocchio          13 Rocky Run-PA              NT    3:21.16   13  
 
Event 340  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:38.04   2/16/2014 Ryan T Smith, RAYS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derek Fung                13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:34.45    2:34.39*  16  
  2 Brennan Stigall           13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    3:02.59   13  
  3 Paul Callahan             14 Lansdowne-PA         2:58.40    3:09.23   12  
 -- Lukas Kornblatt           13 UpperMainLine-PA     3:24.37         DQ  
 
Event 341  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:47.29    2/2/2013 Caitlin G Stack, Lionville-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anna McNaull              15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:51.94    2:51.83   16  
  2 Valerie Thompson          15 Lansdowne-PA         2:52.32    2:58.82   13  
  3 Lauren Salladino          15 Rocky Run-PA         3:07.80    3:08.79   12  
  4 Kendall Stigall           16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    3:16.82   11  
  5 Calley Kender             15 Rocky Run-PA         3:15.42    3:20.41   10  
 
Event 342  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:26.70   1/31/2016 Owen Liberatore, Lansdowne-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guy Marlow                16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:30.96   16  
  2 Aidan Brown               15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:44.50    2:36.06   13  
  3 Taiji Watanabe            15 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:44.27   12  
  4 Louis Borrelli            17 Lansdowne-PA              NT    3:22.13   11  
 
Event 343  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:03.20   2/11/2012 Taylor M Davis, Pottstown-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sylvi Lynch               13 Brandywine-PA        1:13.60    1:11.59   16  
  2 Sophia Murphy             13 Rocky Run-PA         1:09.68    1:11.99   13  
  3 Melissa Clements          13 Lansdowne-PA         1:11.05    1:16.69   12  
 
Event 344  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 56.05   1/31/2016 Alex A Boeckx, Ridley-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Hunt               13 Lansdowne-PA         1:01.04    1:03.93   16  
  2 Luke Olmstead             14 Lansdowne-PA         1:04.35    1:04.49   13  
  3 Jeffrey Travers           14 Lansdowne-PA         1:18.63    1:12.32   12  
  4 Steven Occhiolini         14 Lansdowne-PA         1:14.16    1:12.42   11  
  5 Boris Pashkov             13 Hatboro-PA           1:13.77    1:14.07   10  
  6 Brennan Stigall           13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:19.77    1:16.46    9  
  7 Christopher Lynch         13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:18.83    1:21.32    7  
  8 Owen McDonnell            13 Hatboro-PA           1:21.09    1:21.39    5  
 -- Ben Kuoch                 13 Rocky Run-PA         1:09.96         DQ  
 
Event 345  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:02.41   2/11/2012 Meggie Leitz, Lansdowne-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce Fung                16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:08.26   16  
  2 Kiera Hunt                15 Lansdowne-PA         1:08.96    1:10.33   13  
  3 Lexie Bialek              17 Rocky Run-PA         1:11.01    1:10.71   12  
  4 Dana Borrelli             17 Lansdowne-PA         1:48.44    1:40.62   11  
 
Event 346  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 54.13   2/16/2014 Andrew Woerth, Rocky Run-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Woolery            16 UpperMainLine-PA       59.46      56.99   16  
  2 Matthew Hurford           16 Rocky Run-PA           55.34      57.97   13  
  3 Kevyn Daly                16 Lansdowne-PA         1:00.02      59.05   12  
  4 Patrick Rankin            16 Lansdowne-PA         1:02.78    1:03.18   11  
  5 Daniel Teti               15 Lansdowne-PA         1:08.81    1:08.66   10  
  6 Siddharth Gaikwad         15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:28.12    1:23.65    9  
  7 Connor Rankin             16 Lansdowne-PA         1:28.02    1:28.89    7  
 
Event 347  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:21.84   2/11/2012 Taylor M Davis, Pottstown-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makenzie Butler           14 Rocky Run-PA         2:29.29    2:27.99   16  
  2 Sylvi Lynch               13 Brandywine-PA        2:41.43    2:39.16   13  
  3 Ella Sleutaris            14 Rocky Run-PA         2:39.89    2:42.39   12  
  4 Sydney Dostalik           14 Brandywine-PA        2:53.69    2:50.84   11  
  5 Alison Scheivert          14 Brandywine-PA        3:01.96    3:00.82   10  
  6 Olivia Truocchio          13 Rocky Run-PA              NT    3:09.90    9  
 -- Vee Brewer                14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:57.54         DQ  
 
Event 348  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:09.12    2/8/2015 Alex A Boeckx, Ridley-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Kistner               13 Hatboro-PA           2:44.29    2:35.86   16  
  2 Albert McNaull            14 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:35.93   13  
  3 Kai Savadove              13 Hatboro-PA           2:42.92    2:38.32   12  
  4 Carson Smallwood          13 Rocky Run-PA         3:38.30    3:39.23   11  
 -- Jeffrey Travers           14 Lansdowne-PA         2:34.34         DQ  
 
Event 349  Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:23.18    2/8/2015 Michelle E McCullough, Hatboro-PA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Cave              17 Rocky Run-PA         2:17.19    2:27.59   16  
  2 Laura Seavey              16 Lansdowne-PA         2:39.48    2:31.36   13  
  3 Lilly Moul                16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:36.75   12  
  4 Catherine Reed            18 Lansdowne-PA         2:45.18    2:43.96   11  
  5 Lauren Salladino          15 Rocky Run-PA         2:44.50    2:46.26   10  
  6 Kendall Stigall           16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:47.92    2:47.38    9  
  7 Madison Locurcio          15 Lansdowne-PA         2:40.79    2:49.49    7  
  8 Reagan Dolan              15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:51.16    3:12.57    5  
 
Event 350  Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 2:05.58   2/11/2012 Greg S Grewal, Lionville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guy Marlow                16 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:14.23   16  
 
Event 351  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:45.17   2/11/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         G Yuhas, T Davis, P Miles, E Glinecke             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:51.06    1:51.11   32  
     1) Hallie Milligan 14              2) Ella Sleutaris 14              
     3) Makenzie Butler 14              4) Hailey Kouh 13                 
  2 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               2:00.25    2:03.14   26  
     1) Jasmine Dang 13                 2) Aubrey Russo 13                
     3) Grace Kolody 13                 4) Melissa Clements 13            
 
Event 352  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:39.64   2/11/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         A Wenger, A Gorr, T Cestare, Q Cody               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               1:45.47    1:46.03   32  
     1) Luke Olmstead 14                2) Steven Occhiolini 14           
     3) Connor Hunt 13                  4) Cameren Steele 14              
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:49.78    1:50.43   26  
     1) Ben Kuoch 13                    2) Patrick Li 14                  
     3) Beppe Tangorra 13               4) Nathaniel Bustard 13           
  3 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:02.81    2:02.81   24  
     1) Julian Hernandez 13             2) Zachary Mourar 14              
     3) James Layden 13                 4) Noah Krebs 13                  
 
Event 353  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:51.33   1/31/2016 Lansdowne YMCA, Lansd                      
                         T Dierkes, M Weir, R Iatesta, R Murphy            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:52.51    1:47.47*  32  
     1) Joyce Fung 16                   2) Erin Oh 16                     
     3) Lilly Moul 16                   4) Peyton Turner 16               
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:45.52    1:47.95*  26  
     1) Lexie Bialek 17                 2) Anna Kelly 16                  
     3) Lindsay Cave 17                 4) Anastasia Erley 16             
  3 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               1:49.49    1:50.44*  24  
     1) Amanda Thompson 15              2) Maura Timoney 15               
     3) Grace Purcell 16                4) Laura Seavey 16                
  4 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                               1:57.26    2:01.94   22  
     1) Valerie Thompson 15             2) Kiera Hunt 15                  
     3) Chloe Lam 17                    4) Tiffany Moore 16               
  5 Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                               2:00.46    2:12.95   20  
     1) Ava Cooley 15                   2) Dana Borrelli 17               
     3) Maria Dierkes 15                4) Madison Locurcio 15            
 
Event 354  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: * 1:38.43   1/31/2016 Hatboro Area YMCA, Hatbo                   
                         J Matthews, B Aust, I Palau, Z Litvin             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                               1:33.20    1:37.50*  32  
     1) Kevyn Daly 16                   2) Ryan Cox 15                    
     3) Patrick Rankin 16               4) Donovan Hunt 15                
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:40.00    1:38.50   26  
     1) Aidan Zipf 16                   2) Tom Pepper 16                  
     3) Max Colizzo 15                  4) Matthew Hurford 16             
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:40.83    1:40.61   24  
     1) Ishau Jiang 16                  2) Aidan Brown 15                 
     3) James Oh 16                     4) Aaron Li 17                    
  4 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                               1:44.76    1:56.67   22  
     1) Reagan Megow 13                 2) Daniel Teti 15                 
     3) Jeffrey Travers 14              4) Louis Borrelli 17