Licensed to Upper Main Line YMCA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/10/2019 06:53 PM
     2019 PA YMCA East District Championship Meet - 3/9/2019 to 3/10/2019      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Megan E            13 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:44.55    4:37.58  
  2 Laganelli, Audrey L       13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:46.47    4:49.54  
  3 McBlain, Grace H          14 RAYS-MA              5:16.53    4:59.55  
  4 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:05.23    5:02.07  
  5 Wiley, Keira E            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:27.08    5:05.43  
  6 Galef, Emma C             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:07.21    5:05.97  
  6 Haas, Keira M             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:05.51    5:05.97  
  8 Chung, Alena S            13 RAYS-MA              5:16.06    5:10.96  
  9 Thorning, Jill R          13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  5:15.11    5:11.24  
 10 Sadowski, Maris N         13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:21.30    5:14.53  
 11 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        14 West Chester-PA-MA   5:22.14    5:17.42  
 12 Mesaros, Lori G           14 RAYS-MA              5:22.11    5:20.09  
 13 Lerner, Isabella K        14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    5:19.14    5:20.88  
 14 Park, Sarah S             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:27.85    5:26.68  
 15 Anderson, Caroline E      13 RAYS-MA              5:26.32    5:28.23  
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Liam Q           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:23.86    4:20.86  
  2 Manion, James P           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:40.47    4:29.46  
  3 Moul, Thomas P            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:31.73    4:29.60  
  4 LeMay, Zach E             13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  4:48.34    4:36.67  
  5 Florio, Paul J            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   4:42.09    4:43.74  
  6 Turner, Seth M            13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:45.77    4:44.65  
  7 Chan, Alex P              13 RAYS-MA              4:42.19    4:45.65  
  8 Fung, Derek Y             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:12.27    5:03.27  
  9 Rawa, Nathan              14 North Penn-PA        5:11.16    5:07.52  
 10 Kaminski, Ben B           14 RAYS-MA              5:18.76    5:12.87  
 11 Zanck, Gavin              14 North Penn-PA        5:25.56    5:24.89  
 12 Li, Patrick L             14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      5:32.38    5:31.57  
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:10.32    5:12.67  
  2 Burns, Delaney M          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:15.72    5:18.22  
  3 Carl, Mary A              13 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:22.37    5:18.35  
  4 Mondick, Kate             14 West Chester-PA-MA   5:20.38    5:23.46  
  5 Kahn, Ella A              14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:23.83    5:26.41  
  6 Kubiak, Michelle D        13 RAYS-MA              5:23.93    5:27.77  
  7 Scott, Addie              14 Jennersville-PA-MA   5:34.48    5:30.28  
  8 Eisenhofer, Katie R       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:20.86    5:30.83  
  9 Miller, Ayala             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:39.90    5:30.86  
 10 Shui, Lilly Y             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:38.77    5:31.65  
 11 Reagan, Grace M           14 RAYS-MA              5:27.43    5:32.85  
 12 Paules, Lauren E          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:46.65    5:37.69  
 13 Bozenhard, Rachel L       14 Boyertown-PA-MA      6:10.36    5:47.07  
 14 Letcher, Katie P          14 RAYS-MA              5:53.17    5:47.98  
 15 Gross, Molly A            13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  5:55.63    5:52.24  
 16 Claiborne, Tommi S        14 RAYS-MA              5:42.93    5:54.88  
 17 Huckel, Carolyn A         14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  5:54.20    5:55.82  
 18 Schuster, Ciara E         14 West Chester-PA-MA   6:09.38    6:01.66  
 19 Zebluim, Anya E           13 West Chester-PA-MA   6:07.69    6:01.95  
 20 Karn, Helen O             14 RAYS-MA              6:05.96    6:02.70  
 21 Kelly, Jo J               13 RAYS-MA              6:05.24    6:06.68  
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Noel J              13 West Chester-PA-MA   4:57.72    4:59.09  
  2 Khatib, Adam              14 West Chester-PA-MA   5:06.75    5:09.17  
  3 Hawke, Leo N              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:22.05    5:13.09  
  4 Gannon, Liam              14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  5:51.00    5:43.71  
  5 Chan, Gilbert P           14 RAYS-MA              5:46.94    5:44.35  
  6 Drover, Adam R            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:46.79    5:47.19  
  7 Balsells, Daniel          14 North Penn-PA        5:50.60    5:51.22  
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   4:32.41    4:30.32  
  2 Sullivan, Mac P           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:35.58    4:34.50  
  3 Pappas, Erini C           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:34.48    4:35.67  
  4 Bousum, Grace D           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:33.49    4:37.37  
  5 Malmstrom, Abbey M        15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:56.29    4:40.25  
  6 Marlow, Alex T            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:32.32    4:40.88  
  7 Mutter, Meredith G        17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:56.79    4:42.02  
  8 Li, Julia                 15 West Chester-PA-MA   4:44.05    4:46.27  
  9 Colizzo, Julia C          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:59.44    4:46.73  
 10 Turner, Peyton A          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:57.17    4:48.18  
 11 McCracken, Sydney         15 Kennett-PA-MA        4:52.04    4:48.67  
 12 Noble, Grace K            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:49.70    4:48.83  
 13 Howard, Tori A            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:03.12    4:56.16  
 14 Cave, Lindsay S           17 Rocky Run-PA-MA      4:58.12    4:57.40  
 15 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:14.69    4:57.94  
 16 Hardick, Clara E          15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:15.21    5:05.97  
 17 Tran, Noelle T            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:05.04    5:07.82  
 18 Regan, Katie M            16 West Chester-PA-MA   5:03.14    5:08.27  
 19 Lehman, Emily R           17 RAYS-MA              5:17.03    5:10.02  
 20 Fung, Joyce               16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:22.12    5:11.51  
 21 Clark, Julia M            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:28.60    5:14.92  
 22 McNaull, Anna E           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:32.67    5:15.40  
 23 Petertonjes, Melissa      16 Lionville-PA-MA      5:16.86    5:18.33  
 24 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:19.46    5:18.71  
 25 McKenrick, Ally G         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:16.91    5:20.76  
 26 Frey, Grace N             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:20.37    5:29.55  
 27 Moul, Lilly A             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:29.25    5:30.70  
 28 Filipovski, Sara          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:33.55    5:31.82  
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jack G         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:12.24    4:09.92  
  2 Wesley, Ben J             16 RAYS-MA              4:13.26    4:11.25  
  3 Smolders, Dylan J         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:13.12    4:15.69  
  4 Ronayne, Tommy J          16 RAYS-MA              4:25.01    4:20.11  
  5 Graff, Brett M            17 West Chester-PA-MA   4:29.08    4:23.50  
  6 Morris, Justin T          16 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:38.40    4:24.95  
  7 Burke, Brandon Z          15 Jennersville-PA-MA   4:38.53    4:26.98  
  8 McGroary, Sean P          17 RAYS-MA              4:30.47    4:28.66  
  9 Hickey, Andrew            17 West Chester-PA-MA   4:41.89    4:29.70  
 10 Hawke, Theodore A         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:30.88    4:30.49  
 11 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 West Chester-PA-MA   4:45.08    4:30.53  
 12 Rankin, Patrick J         16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      4:42.90    4:31.96  
 13 Gossow, Daniel C          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:47.73    4:33.88  
 14 Anderson, Zach N          17 RAYS-MA              4:31.87    4:37.87  
 15 Look, Jason R             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:00.54    4:45.26  
 16 Aclan, Ryan P             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   4:52.66    4:49.09  
 17 Rhoge, Mark E             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    4:45.87    4:49.16  
 18 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA-MA   5:02.78    4:49.44  
 19 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:01.37    4:56.43  
 
Event 107  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:10.02    5:12.73  
  2 Goddard, Nia C            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:20.97    5:15.30  
  3 Hersh, Michaela B         17 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:23.98    5:16.45  
  4 McBlain, Claire P         16 RAYS-MA              5:21.68    5:18.16  
  5 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:27.00    5:20.26  
  6 Parker, Katie G           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:15.58    5:20.46  
  7 Blake, Lindsay M          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:26.26    5:21.99  
  8 Curran, Anna N            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:40.81    5:24.24  
  9 Manthorp, Sarah L         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:02.03    5:25.49  
 10 Ritzenthaler, Sophie N    17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:27.57    5:26.87  
 11 Fisher, Sarah G           15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:20.66    5:28.17  
 12 Samuels, Maddy C          16 Kennett-PA-MA        5:41.41    5:28.81  
 13 Williams, Katie E         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    5:34.18    5:29.03  
 14 Donnelly, Brigid A        17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:25.18    5:29.75  
 15 Booth, Kiera M            17 RAYS-MA              5:32.46    5:30.54  
 16 Cieniuch, Julia D         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    5:45.36    5:31.79  
 17 Hardick, Clara E          15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:29.41    5:36.89  
 18 Sterner, Court B          16 Central Bucks-PA-MA  5:30.85    5:38.69  
 19 Haefner, Sydney T         17 Lionville-PA-MA      5:40.96    5:40.23  
 20 Casaday, Evelyn M         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:52.51    5:42.39  
 21 Foight, Emily             15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:40.74    5:48.30  
 22 Thompson, Amanda J        15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      5:49.26    5:54.63  
 
Event 108  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Sam J             16 RAYS-MA              4:42.65    4:34.30  
  2 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:39.77    4:44.60  
  3 Slupe, Collin D           17 Kennett-PA-MA        4:53.02    4:48.52  
  4 Hussin, Jack G            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   4:50.10    4:55.83  
  5 Seymour, Jayden W         15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   4:58.62    5:00.56  
  6 Cronauer, PJ              15 West Chester-PA-MA   5:14.74    5:00.58  
  7 Tupper, Aaron M           18 Jennersville-PA-MA   5:20.43    5:02.73  
  8 Harth, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:10.63    5:07.48  
  9 Strieb, Sam               15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:02.25    5:09.03  
 10 Peterson, Jackson         15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   5:27.77    5:09.06  
 11 Sampson, Ethan R          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:07.26    5:09.60  
 12 Seifried, Owen M          15 RAYS-MA              5:16.26    5:11.03  
 13 Brown, Aidan J            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:21.72    5:13.09  
 14 Petty, Holden E           15 Central Bucks-PA-MA  5:09.10    5:16.80  
 15 Tubinas, Tommy J          15 Central Bucks-PA-MA  5:31.28    5:25.89  
 16 Hellgoth, Chris           17 Lionville-PA-MA      5:24.16    5:28.88  
 17 Bahr, Christopher W       15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   5:31.21    5:41.93  
 
Event 201  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:52.04    1:50.52  
     1) Wang, Marina C 13               2) Laganelli, Audrey L 13         
     3) Burns, Delaney M 14             4) Fulton, Alexa L 14             
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             1:55.27    1:51.54  
     1) Ramsey, Lauren M 13             2) Cherrie, Emily 14              
     3) Gring, Sydney 13                4) Valeriano, Morgan 14           
  3 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:53.01    1:52.18  
     1) Zelinske, Lauren N 14           2) Padilla, Kenzie 13             
     3) Romberger, Brynn E 14           4) Dagg, Kiersten A 14            
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:59.39    1:52.71  
     1) Unruh, Megan E 13               2) Krock, Molly G 14              
     3) Schermerhorn, Maren M 14        4) Kummerer, Katherine E 14       
  5 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:55.41    1:52.89  
     1) Murphy, Jillian E 13            2) Lowe, Madelyn G 13             
     3) Boub, Julianna 13               4) Albans, Emily 14               
  6 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:56.73    1:54.24  
     1) Simpson, Katie A 14             2) Collison, Alexis B 14          
     3) Littler, Alicia 14              4) Mondick, Kate 14               
  7 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 1:59.54    1:55.06  
     1) Huckel, Carolyn A 14            2) Hofmann, Lina A 14             
     3) Petrakis, Nyah M 14             4) Thorning, Jill R 13            
  8 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                1:55.40    1:55.40  
     1) Anderson, Caroline E 13         2) Reagan, Grace M 14             
     3) Rae, Madison M 14               4) Carney, Kylie M 14             
  9 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:58.88    1:56.58  
     1) Martin, Sydney G 13             2) Dortone, Kaelee 14             
     3) Kiebort, Cady A 14              4) Turley, Alyson E 14            
 10 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:12.70    2:10.48  
     1) Kolody, Grace 13                2) Dang, Jasmine L 13             
     3) Clements, Melissa D 13          4) Russo, Aubrey E 13             
 11 Brandywine PA YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:15.70    2:12.79  
     1) Scheivert, Alison M 14          2) Lloyd, Kierstyn A 13           
     3) Dostalik, Sydney L 14           4) Lynch, Sylvi 13                
 12 Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:17.63    2:17.25  
     1) Owens, Natalie 14               2) Hannah, Grace 13               
     3) Donaldson, Skylar 14            4) Litvinchuk, Olivia 13          
 13 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:13.64    2:22.84  
     1) Strickland, Lily 14             2) Silva, Zoe 13                  
     3) Folweiler, Katelyn 14           4) Spencer, Kaylee 15             
 
Event 202  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:46.02    1:44.11  
     1) Hamill, Alex M 14               2) Pawlow, Matt C 14              
     3) Moul, Thomas P 14               4) Ray, Yash 14                   
  2 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:53.76    1:47.58  
     1) Marks, Carter R 13              2) Phan, Dylan H 14               
     3) Florio, Paul J 14               4) Woerner, Davis C 13            
  3 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                1:53.45    1:49.14  
     1) Brattini, Michael M 14          2) Kutufaris, Benjamin A 13       
     3) Chan, Alex P 13                 4) Kennedy, Luke Z 14             
  4 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 1:54.18    1:49.44  
     1) Mottershead, Sam M 14           2) Bignault, Doug H 14            
     3) LeMay, Zach E 13                4) Miksa, Gabe 14                 
  5 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:54.29    1:51.54  
     1) DiMauro, Chase 14               2) Wauls, Nathan 14               
     3) Rawa, Nathan 14                 4) Zanck, Gavin 14                
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:59.52    1:52.35  
     1) Tye, Harry I 14                 2) Keener, Declan T 13            
     3) Antolis, Nicholas A 14          4) Whitmore, Kory E 14            
  7 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:56.34    1:54.48  
     1) Lawrence, Jack W 14             2) Ober, Matthew S 14             
     3) Semmel, Sean W 14               4) Jurado, Kaleb K 13             
  8 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:01.02    2:02.35  
     1) Megow, Reagan 13                2) Travers, Jeffrey 14            
     3) Occhiolini, Steven r 14         4) Dombach, Ian J 13              
  9 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:08.29    2:03.97  
     1) Sperling, Luke 13               2) Paranjpe, Eashan 14            
     3) Foust, Kian L 14                4) Griffiths, Jay R 14            
 10 Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:07.16    2:07.60  
     1) Kelly, Sean M 13                2) Fordham, Micah A 14            
     3) Pashkov, Boris S 13             4) Patel, Aryan R 14              
 
Event 203  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laganelli, Audrey L       13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:58.14    1:57.39  
  2 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:56.27    1:57.47  
  3 Littler, Alicia           14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:59.59    1:59.65  
  4 Carl, Mary A              13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:03.30    2:01.33  
  5 Romberger, Brynn E        14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:03.18    2:01.95  
  6 Eisenhofer, Katie R       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:59.59    2:02.15  
  7 Albans, Emily             14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:08.78    2:02.39  
  8 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:04.22    2:03.68  
  9 Maki, Victoria K          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:04.34    2:03.84  
 10 Kubiak, Michelle D        13 RAYS-MA              2:04.50    2:03.92  
 11 Shui, Lilly Y             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:03.35    2:04.02  
 12 Sargent, Devyn M          13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:05.69    2:04.14  
 13 Miller, Ayala             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:06.15    2:04.30  
 14 Valeriano, Morgan         14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:05.69    2:05.60  
 15 Butler, Makenzie E        14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:07.56    2:06.45  
 16 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:08.67    2:07.08  
 17 Paules, Lauren E          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:10.42    2:07.21  
 18 Grindle, Ella P           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:06.04    2:08.00  
 19 Petrakis, Nyah M          14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:10.04    2:08.63  
 20 Rogers, Vivian N          13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:10.51    2:09.01  
 21 Martin, Sydney G          13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:06.91    2:09.62  
 22 Lerner, Isabella K        14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:12.53    2:11.61  
 23 Claiborne, Tommi S        14 RAYS-MA              2:10.29    2:11.82  
 24 Gross, Molly A            13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:13.68    2:12.09  
 25 Letcher, Katie P          14 RAYS-MA              2:13.99    2:14.11  
 26 Chebeleu, Vivienne        13 North Penn-PA        2:13.94    2:14.48  
 
Event 204  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Liam Q           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:50.83    1:50.75  
  2 Park, Noel J              13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:51.30    1:51.03  
  3 Miksa, Gabe               14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:55.19    1:52.91  
  4 Manion, James P           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:52.87    1:54.31  
  5 Phan, Dylan H             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:00.99    1:58.19  
  6 Dombach, Ian J            13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:01.31    2:02.19  
  7 Hefferan, Gavin           13 West Chester-PA-MA   2:09.22    2:04.61  
  8 Soeiro, Jamison R         14 RAYS-MA              2:11.46    2:05.33  
  9 Lawrence, Jack W          14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:04.47    2:05.96  
 10 Krebs, Noah J             13 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:11.81    2:07.31  
 11 Gannon, Liam              14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:12.92    2:08.53  
 12 Polek, Zachary            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:12.34    2:08.83  
 13 Balsells, Daniel          14 North Penn-PA        2:11.08    2:09.87  
 14 Chan, Gilbert P           14 RAYS-MA              2:09.04    2:10.14  
 15 Liu, George               13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:12.35    2:13.18  
 16 Sahaida, Jack T           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:06.76    2:16.80  
 
Event 205  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Alexa L           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    23.81      24.10  
  2 Lowe, Madelyn G           13 Kennett-PA-MA          25.42      24.29  
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     24.28      24.29  
  4 Simpson, Katie A          14 West Chester-PA-MA     24.51      24.37  
  5 Schermerhorn, Maren M     14 Boyertown-PA-MA        25.35      24.81  
  6 Cherrie, Emily            14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     24.66      24.96  
  7 Carney, Kylie M           14 RAYS-MA                25.42      25.43  
  8 Scott, Addie              14 Jennersville-PA-MA     25.54      25.50  
  9 Kubiak, Mary J            13 RAYS-MA                25.58      25.65  
 10 Hofmann, Lina A           14 Central Bucks-PA-MA    25.85      25.67  
 11 Murphy, Jillian E         13 Kennett-PA-MA          26.54      25.77  
 12 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     25.50      25.87  
 13 Carl, Mary A              13 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.46      26.13  
 14 Maki, Victoria K          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     26.15      26.23  
 15 Grims, Claudia A          14 Rocky Run-PA-MA        25.87      26.30  
 16 Cunningham, Madison       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     26.90      26.31  
 17 Shannon, Caroline G       14 West Chester-PA-MA     27.44      26.34  
 18 Smith, Grace E            14 RAYS-MA                26.32      26.39  
 19 Boub, Julianna            13 Kennett-PA-MA          27.06      26.49  
 20 Dortone, Kaelee           14 Lionville-PA-MA        26.41      26.60  
 21 Bentley, Stella S         14 West Chester-PA-MA     26.34      26.73  
 22 Despeaux, Ava G           13 RAYS-MA                26.86      26.84  
 23 Mesaros, Lori G           14 RAYS-MA                26.28      26.85  
 24 Hess, Rachael S           13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     26.88      26.86  
 25 Andrews, Ashley A         13 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.48      26.91  
 26 Plichta, Abby             14 West Chester-PA-MA     27.30      26.94  
 27 Filipovski, Mia           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     26.83      27.09  
 28 Turley, Alyson E          14 Lionville-PA-MA        26.81      27.13  
 29 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     27.55      27.15  
 30 Collison, Alexis B        14 West Chester-PA-MA     26.98      27.24  
 31 Rae, Madison M            14 RAYS-MA                26.96      27.26  
 32 O'Neill, Jenna M          14 Kennett-PA-MA          28.00      27.31  
 33 Kane, Isabella            14 West Chester-PA-MA     27.06      27.38  
 34 Kubiak, Michelle D        13 RAYS-MA                27.36      27.52  
 35 Easteadt, Nora E          14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     26.73      27.63  
 36 Wengrowski, Sullivan L    13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     27.88      27.68  
 37 DeStefano, Erin R         13 RAYS-MA                28.34      27.85  
 38 McGinley, Monica E        13 Kennett-PA-MA          28.24      27.86  
 39 Brown, Paige E            14 RAYS-MA                28.27      28.10  
 40 Sleutaris, Ella J         14 Rocky Run-PA-MA        28.28      28.17  
 41 Karn, Helen O             14 RAYS-MA                28.13      28.25  
 41 Hill, Lila P              13 RAYS-MA                28.25      28.25  
 43 Reidenberg, Marissa N     14 Kennett-PA-MA          27.98      28.31  
 44 Rudden, Courtney J        13 Hatboro-PA-MA          28.23      28.32  
 44 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA-MA     28.12      28.32  
 46 Barron, Reese A           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     28.49      28.41  
 47 Donaldson, Skylar         14 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      27.85      28.43  
 48 Marsicano, Sophia         13 North Penn-PA          28.40      28.73  
 49 Chebeleu, Vivienne        13 North Penn-PA          28.24      28.82  
 50 Lynch, Sylvi              13 Brandywine-PA-MA       28.43      28.92  
 
Event 206  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corson, Chadd R           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     23.50      22.73  
  2 Ray, Yash                 14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    23.08      22.88  
  3 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      23.43      23.04  
  4 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     13 RAYS-MA                23.74      23.28  
  5 Rosenberg, Charles        13 Lionville-PA-MA        24.07      23.88  
  6 Marks, Carter R           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.71      23.89  
  7 Kennedy, Luke Z           14 RAYS-MA                23.86      24.16  
  8 Zanck, Gavin              14 North Penn-PA          25.47      24.80  
  9 Steele, Cameren I         14 Lansdowne-PA-MA        25.86      24.82  
 10 Carlson, Hunter           13 West Chester-PA-MA     25.84      25.11  
 11 Scarpitta, Daniel S       14 Central Bucks-PA-MA    26.78      25.39  
 12 Woerner, Davis C          13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     25.53      25.48  
 13 Hunt, Connor K            13 Lansdowne-PA-MA        26.20      25.60  
 14 Guarneri, Kyle S          14 Kennett-PA-MA          25.55      25.92  
 14 Stella, Benjamin          14 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      27.20      25.92  
 16 Jurado, Kaleb K           13 Kennett-PA-MA          26.90      26.08  
 16 Siomades, Sasha B         14 RAYS-MA                26.16      26.08  
 18 Chieffo, Brian E          13 RAYS-MA                26.12      26.25  
 19 Kaminski, Ben B           14 RAYS-MA                26.59      26.27  
 20 Stratton-brown, James D   14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     27.39      26.43  
 21 Brattini, Nicholas M      14 RAYS-MA                26.14      26.52  
 22 Griffiths, Jay R          14 Lionville-PA-MA        26.77      26.64  
 23 Occhiolini, Steven r      14 Lansdowne-PA-MA        26.78      26.72  
 24 Frolov, Elyas             14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      26.49      26.76  
 25 Tangorra, Beppe L         13 Rocky Run-PA-MA        27.41      27.11  
 26 Kim, Sam                  14 Central Bucks-PA-MA    27.14      27.15  
 27 Travers, Jeffrey          14 Lansdowne-PA-MA        27.44      27.19  
 28 Patel, Aryan R            14 Hatboro-PA-MA          26.97      27.21  
 29 Bierman, Eskander         13 Lionville-PA-MA        26.69      27.25  
 30 Bustard, Nathaniel S      13 Rocky Run-PA-MA        27.49      27.35  
 31 Ramos-McMahon, Luis       14 Ambler-PA              27.24      27.37  
 32 Ryan, Seamus P            14 RAYS-MA                27.24      27.46  
 33 Murphy, John W            13 RAYS-MA                26.62      27.52  
 34 Foltz, TJ J               14 Rocky Run-PA-MA        27.37      27.65  
 35 Polek, Zachary            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      27.28      27.92  
 36 DiMauro, Chase            14 North Penn-PA          27.30      27.96  
 
Event 207  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.87      58.36  
  2 Wang, Marina C            13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.88      59.24  
  3 Murphy, Jillian E         13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:02.81      59.71  
  4 Albans, Emily             14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:00.55    1:00.41  
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:01.07    1:01.21  
  6 Maher, Kylie J            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:02.83    1:01.50  
  7 Sargent, Devyn M          13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.77    1:02.56  
  8 Kubiak, Mary J            13 RAYS-MA              1:03.00    1:03.19  
  9 Haas, Keira M             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.70    1:03.24  
 10 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.96    1:03.60  
 11 Gao, Emily                14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:02.59    1:03.70  
 12 Milligan, Hallie A        14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:06.13    1:04.11  
 13 Anderson, Caroline E      13 RAYS-MA              1:04.39    1:04.29  
 14 Sadowski, Maris N         13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.63    1:04.48  
 15 Valeriano, Morgan         14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:05.50    1:04.79  
 16 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:04.90    1:04.99  
 17 Bozenhard, Rachel L       14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:10.19    1:05.20  
 18 Huckel, Carolyn A         14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:05.11    1:05.51  
 19 Filipovski, Mia           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.63    1:05.75  
 20 Mesaros, Lori G           14 RAYS-MA              1:05.47    1:06.03  
 21 Kulp, Aryanna B           13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:07.11    1:06.82  
 22 Eason, Cecily C           14 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:08.20    1:07.73  
 23 Blackburn, Kate R         13 RAYS-MA              1:07.72    1:07.95  
 24 DeStefano, Erin R         13 RAYS-MA              1:11.43    1:08.10  
 25 Ferraro, Ellianna J       13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:08.74    1:08.38  
 26 Kelly, Jo J               13 RAYS-MA              1:09.83    1:08.78  
 27 Nigrini, Madeline G       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:07.71    1:08.93  
 28 Gianopulos, Georgia A     13 RAYS-MA              1:11.38    1:09.10  
 29 Braswell, Olivia          13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:11.42    1:09.82  
 30 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:08.58    1:09.85  
 31 Harth, Lauren A           14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:11.22    1:10.00  
 32 Wengrowski, Sullivan L    13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:10.37    1:10.38  
 33 Chotkowski, Lexi A        14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:11.06    1:10.86  
 34 Stefani, Georgia          14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:11.31    1:11.19  
 35 Rudden, Courtney J        13 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:09.10    1:11.25  
 36 Barron, Reese A           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:11.46    1:12.76  
 
Event 208  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corson, Chadd R           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     55.02      54.75  
  2 Hamill, Alex M            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.43      55.40  
  3 Ober, Matthew S           14 Kennett-PA-MA          58.83      58.81  
  4 Marks, Carter R           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.41      59.79  
  5 Brattini, Michael M       14 RAYS-MA                59.84    1:00.10  
  6 Olmstead, Luke N          14 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:00.93    1:00.48  
  7 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.42    1:01.50  
  8 Whitmore, Kory E          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:03.74    1:01.95  
  9 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.15    1:02.48  
 10 Mottershead, Sam M        14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:02.99    1:02.74  
 11 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:06.18    1:03.70  
 12 McElrath, Walker M        13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:08.53    1:04.47  
 13 Soeiro, Jamison R         14 RAYS-MA              1:05.38    1:05.19  
 14 Ronayne, Tris X           13 RAYS-MA              1:06.39    1:05.74  
 15 Semmel, Sean W            14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:06.93    1:06.31  
 16 Steele, Cameren I         14 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:07.28    1:06.42  
 17 McNaull, Albert J         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.66    1:06.46  
 18 Konarski, Hunter          13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:11.14    1:07.71  
 19 Li, Patrick L             14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:09.13    1:07.73  
 20 Foust, Kian L             14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:10.51    1:08.00  
 21 Megow, Reagan             13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:11.74    1:08.10  
 22 Paranjpe, Eashan          14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:07.68    1:09.14  
 23 Sperling, Luke            13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:08.35    1:09.60  
 24 Travers, Jeffrey          14 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:11.77    1:10.14  
 25 Occhiolini, Steven r      14 Lansdowne-PA-MA           NT    1:10.87  
 26 DiMauro, Chase            14 North Penn-PA        1:08.98    1:10.90  
 27 Balsells, Daniel          14 North Penn-PA        1:11.67    1:11.78  
 28 Bustard, Nathaniel S      13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:11.19    1:11.97  
 29 Tangorra, Beppe L         13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:08.71    1:12.54  
 30 Pashkov, Boris S          13 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:10.58    1:12.87  
 31 Maloney, Aidan J          13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:11.91    1:12.93  
 32 Petertonjes, Gabriel      13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:11.73    1:13.04  
 33 Krebs, Noah J             13 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:09.44    1:13.61  
 
Event 209  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Lina A           14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:07.53    1:07.86  
  2 Kahn, Ella A              14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:08.39    1:08.68  
  3 Cherrie, Emily            14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:09.13    1:09.35  
  4 Reagan, Grace M           14 RAYS-MA              1:10.37    1:10.65  
  5 Petrakis, Nyah M          14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:11.17    1:11.59  
  5 Kornacki, Clare A         14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:12.62    1:11.59  
  7 Krock, Molly G            14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:12.04    1:12.69  
  8 Thorning, Jill R          13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:14.48    1:13.07  
  9 Chung, Alena S            13 RAYS-MA              1:14.01    1:13.18  
 10 Braithwaite, Maddie A     13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:13.57    1:13.92  
 11 Despeaux, Ava G           13 RAYS-MA              1:17.27    1:14.40  
 12 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:13.51    1:14.50  
 13 Dortone, Kaelee           14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:15.06    1:14.72  
 14 Collison, Alexis B        14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:15.13    1:15.15  
 15 Jessop, Autumn            13 Ambler-PA            1:15.10    1:16.75  
 16 Kouh, Hailey J            13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:16.51    1:16.76  
 17 Pellegrino, Rylie M       13 RAYS-MA              1:20.37    1:16.91  
 18 Kulp, Aryanna B           13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:15.02    1:16.93  
 19 Plichta, Abby             14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:17.97    1:16.98  
 20 Dang, Jasmine L           13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:17.85    1:17.25  
 21 Ashlock, Taylor M         14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:20.92    1:17.61  
 22 Caywood, Charlotte A      14 RAYS-MA              1:16.80    1:17.89  
 23 Nigrini, Madeline G       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:18.86    1:18.07  
 24 Eason, Cecily C           14 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:20.46    1:18.51  
 25 Murphy, Sophia E          13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:19.56    1:18.94  
 26 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:19.56    1:19.84  
 27 Ferraro, Ellianna J       13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:20.20    1:19.85  
 28 Kaplan, Molly             14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:21.18    1:19.90  
 29 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:20.19    1:19.95  
 30 Meachen, Claire S         14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:19.99    1:19.96  
 31 Zebluim, Anya E           13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:21.31    1:20.46  
 32 Silva, Zoe                13 North Penn-PA        1:19.79    1:20.66  
 33 Chotkowski, Lexi A        14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:19.94    1:22.40  
 
Event 210  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wauls, Nathan             14 North Penn-PA        1:05.73    1:02.05  
  2 Phan, Dylan H             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:06.81    1:05.20  
  3 Hendrickson, Brady        14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:08.30    1:05.69  
  4 Pawlow, Matt C            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.93    1:06.07  
  5 Florio, Paul J            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:07.36    1:06.32  
  6 Keener, Declan T          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:09.04    1:07.67  
  7 Bignault, Doug H          14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:08.85    1:07.76  
  8 Woerner, Davis C          13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:10.08    1:07.81  
  9 Fung, Derek Y             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:11.63    1:09.42  
 10 Brattini, Nicholas M      14 RAYS-MA              1:10.45    1:10.79  
 11 Dang, Leon                13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:14.37    1:10.81  
 12 Scarpitta, Daniel S       14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:10.30    1:11.52  
 13 Guarneri, Kyle S          14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:12.11    1:13.93  
 14 Sahaida, Jack T           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:16.62    1:14.56  
 15 Frolov, Elyas             14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:14.95    1:16.04  
 16 Hefferan, Gavin           13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:14.65    1:16.05  
 17 Siomades, Sasha B         14 RAYS-MA              1:15.28    1:16.42  
 18 Kim, Sam                  14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:14.23    1:17.09  
 19 Murphy, John W            13 RAYS-MA              1:17.44    1:17.89  
 20 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:17.01    1:18.15  
 21 Puenpatom, Pat            13 North Penn-PA        1:17.60    1:18.74  
 
Event 211  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:11.55    2:07.87  
  2 Unruh, Megan E            13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:11.69    2:08.00  
  3 Burns, Delaney M          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:14.08    2:15.53  
  4 McBlain, Grace H          14 RAYS-MA              2:17.69    2:19.99  
  5 Rae, Madison M            14 RAYS-MA              2:19.35    2:22.66  
  6 Wiley, Keira E            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:22.30    2:26.07  
  7 Galef, Emma C             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:23.38    2:31.51  
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:36.56    2:38.44  
 
Event 212  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khatib, Adam              14 West Chester-PA-MA   2:04.97    2:00.79  
  2 LeMay, Zach E             13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:08.56    2:08.66  
  3 Moul, Thomas P            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:08.34    2:08.73  
  4 Hawke, Leo N              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:18.26    2:13.97  
  5 Miksa, Gabe               14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:14.88    2:15.84  
  6 Hunt, Connor K            13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:21.43    2:18.10  
  7 Olmstead, Luke N          14 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:17.18    2:18.11  
  8 Chan, Alex P              13 RAYS-MA              2:17.51    2:18.26  
  9 Antolis, Nicholas A       14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:25.45    2:28.72  
 10 Foust, Kian L             14 Lionville-PA-MA      2:32.90    2:33.30  
 
Event 213  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Alexa L           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.40      52.47  
  2 Simpson, Katie A          14 West Chester-PA-MA     53.02      53.09  
  3 Lowe, Madelyn G           13 Kennett-PA-MA          55.87      53.16  
  4 Wang, Marina C            13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.26      54.18  
  5 Eisenhofer, Katie R       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     55.55      55.62  
  6 Scott, Addie              14 Jennersville-PA-MA     56.26      56.07  
  7 Romberger, Brynn E        14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     56.53      56.33  
  8 Padilla, Kenzie           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     55.11      56.44  
  9 Mondick, Kate             14 West Chester-PA-MA     56.08      56.49  
 10 Carney, Kylie M           14 RAYS-MA                55.91      56.61  
 11 Valeriano, Morgan         14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.05      56.76  
 12 Gao, Emily                14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     56.01      57.22  
 13 Butler, Makenzie E        14 Rocky Run-PA-MA        56.92      57.38  
 14 Shui, Lilly Y             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.98      57.54  
 15 Maki, Victoria K          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.36      57.56  
 16 Kummerer, Katherine E     14 Boyertown-PA-MA        57.04      57.61  
 17 Kiebort, Cady A           14 Lionville-PA-MA        56.87      57.88  
 18 Boub, Julianna            13 Kennett-PA-MA          59.80      57.93  
 19 Hess, Rachael S           13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:00.15      58.28  
 20 Bentley, Stella S         14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:00.21      58.74  
 21 Andrews, Ashley A         13 Boyertown-PA-MA        58.58      58.89  
 22 Cunningham, Madison       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:00.87      58.98  
 23 Grims, Claudia A          14 Rocky Run-PA-MA        59.64      59.02  
 24 Kouh, Hailey J            13 Rocky Run-PA-MA        59.94      59.03  
 25 Paules, Lauren E          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:00.23      59.15  
 26 Filipovski, Mia           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.28      59.20  
 27 Shannon, Caroline G       14 West Chester-PA-MA     58.30      59.39  
 28 Grindle, Ella P           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.01      59.52  
 29 Kane, Isabella            14 West Chester-PA-MA     59.34      59.95  
 30 Easteadt, Nora E          14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:00.71    1:00.18  
 31 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A     13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.37    1:00.23  
 32 Rogers, Vivian N          13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     59.31    1:00.32  
 33 Lerner, Isabella K        14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:00.42    1:00.52  
 34 Turley, Alyson E          14 Lionville-PA-MA        59.03    1:00.59  
 35 Plichta, Abby             14 West Chester-PA-MA     59.93    1:00.71  
 36 Meachen, Claire S         14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.64    1:00.76  
 37 Claiborne, Tommi S        14 RAYS-MA                59.98    1:00.84  
 -- Schermerhorn, Maren M     14 Boyertown-PA-MA        56.56         DQ  
 -- Smith, Grace E            14 RAYS-MA                58.55        DFS  
 
Event 214  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutufaris, Benjamin A     13 RAYS-MA                51.69      50.55  
  2 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      52.17      50.90  
  3 Ray, Yash                 14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    51.31      51.58  
  4 Topmiller, Ryan M         14 Jennersville-PA-MA     51.89      52.30  
  5 Hendrickson, Brady        14 Lionville-PA-MA        55.33      53.00  
  6 Rosenberg, Charles        13 Lionville-PA-MA        57.80      53.89  
  7 Kennedy, Luke Z           14 RAYS-MA                54.55      54.51  
  8 Sahaida, Jack T           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     55.36      54.53  
  9 Dombach, Ian J            13 Lansdowne-PA-MA        56.74      54.96  
 10 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.57      55.79  
 11 Steele, Cameren I         14 Lansdowne-PA-MA        58.75      56.41  
 12 Mahoney, Ryan             13 Jennersville-PA-MA     55.90      57.54  
 13 Lawrence, Jack W          14 Kennett-PA-MA          57.61      57.78  
 14 Gannon, Liam              14 Central Bucks-PA-MA    59.88      58.03  
 15 McNaull, Albert J         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.86      58.49  
 16 Chieffo, Brian E          13 RAYS-MA                58.58      58.73  
 17 Guarneri, Kyle S          14 Kennett-PA-MA          58.27      59.05  
 18 Siomades, Sasha B         14 RAYS-MA                58.26      59.20  
 19 Polek, Zachary            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      59.37      59.27  
 20 Paranjpe, Eashan          14 Lionville-PA-MA        59.10      59.51  
 21 Occhiolini, Steven r      14 Lansdowne-PA-MA        59.88    1:00.62  
 22 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 Boyertown-PA-MA        59.78    1:01.01  
 23 Krebs, Noah J             13 Brandywine-PA-MA       59.50    1:01.05  
 
Event 215  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:06.45    2:07.85  
  2 Albans, Emily             14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:09.68    2:12.23  
  3 Murphy, Jillian E         13 Kennett-PA-MA        2:18.59    2:13.23  
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:11.92    2:13.48  
  5 Sargent, Devyn M          13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:12.72    2:14.39  
  6 Martin, Sydney G          13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:19.11    2:15.50  
  7 Maher, Kylie J            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:17.04    2:15.80  
  8 Haas, Keira M             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.59    2:18.46  
  9 Sadowski, Maris N         13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:21.97    2:18.73  
 10 Kubiak, Mary J            13 RAYS-MA              2:19.12    2:19.60  
 11 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:19.51    2:19.89  
 12 Park, Sarah S             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:23.13    2:23.05  
 13 Huckel, Carolyn A         14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:23.63    2:23.62  
 14 Anderson, Caroline E      13 RAYS-MA              2:22.55    2:23.79  
 15 Milligan, Hallie A        14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:23.59    2:24.15  
 16 Miller, Ayala             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:25.47    2:24.70  
 17 Bozenhard, Rachel L       14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:29.37    2:26.01  
 18 Kelly, Jo J               13 RAYS-MA              2:29.97    2:26.71  
 19 Harth, Lauren A           14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:30.12    2:32.47  
 
Event 216  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Alex M            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:01.20    2:01.26  
  2 Ober, Matthew S           14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:14.67    2:08.50  
  3 Turner, Seth M            13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:11.72    2:10.30  
  4 Brattini, Michael M       14 RAYS-MA              2:10.05    2:11.49  
  5 Olmstead, Luke N          14 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:10.09    2:13.15  
  6 Tye, Harry I              14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:27.67    2:13.26  
  7 Mottershead, Sam M        14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:16.38    2:15.25  
  8 Whitmore, Kory E          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:15.42    2:15.38  
  9 McElrath, Walker M        13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:22.77    2:16.77  
 10 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:26.04    2:19.42  
 11 Rawa, Nathan              14 North Penn-PA        2:23.65    2:20.95  
 12 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:18.78    2:23.94  
 13 Li, Patrick L             14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:28.30    2:25.90  
 14 Konarski, Hunter          13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:27.67    2:25.99  
 15 Ronayne, Tris X           13 RAYS-MA              2:26.54    2:27.09  
 
Event 217  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Lina A           14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:29.49    2:29.86  
  2 Cherrie, Emily            14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:29.89    2:32.81  
  3 Kornacki, Clare A         14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:35.21    2:35.97  
  4 Petrakis, Nyah M          14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:41.96    2:36.74  
  5 Braithwaite, Maddie A     13 Kennett-PA-MA        2:39.03    2:37.99  
  6 Chung, Alena S            13 RAYS-MA              2:41.07    2:38.16  
  7 Kahn, Ella A              14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:41.04    2:39.16  
  8 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:37.89    2:40.31  
  9 Krock, Molly G            14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:44.86    2:40.35  
 10 Despeaux, Ava G           13 RAYS-MA              2:50.12    2:42.79  
 11 Jessop, Autumn            13 Ambler-PA            2:50.29    2:49.07  
 12 Dang, Jasmine L           13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:50.64    2:49.48  
 13 Pellegrino, Rylie M       13 RAYS-MA              2:54.90    2:49.90  
 14 Eason, Cecily C           14 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:52.61    2:52.55  
 15 Zebluim, Anya E           13 West Chester-PA-MA   2:52.65    2:53.26  
 16 Sleutaris, Ella J         14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:54.80    2:53.63  
 17 Ashlock, Taylor M         14 West Chester-PA-MA   2:54.07    2:53.73  
 18 Caywood, Charlotte A      14 RAYS-MA              2:48.38    2:54.03  
 19 Meachen, Claire S         14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:53.48    2:59.20  
 
Event 218  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wauls, Nathan             14 North Penn-PA        2:31.73    2:20.61  
  2 Manion, James P           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:24.07    2:22.00  
  3 Phan, Dylan H             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:32.78    2:24.55  
  4 Topmiller, Ryan M         14 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:29.41    2:25.07  
  5 Pawlow, Matt C            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:26.68    2:25.61  
  6 Florio, Paul J            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:27.80    2:27.94  
  7 Bignault, Doug H          14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:40.80    2:28.19  
  8 Woerner, Davis C          13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:35.86    2:28.95  
  9 Hendrickson, Brady        14 Lionville-PA-MA      2:29.55    2:30.69  
 10 Fung, Derek Y             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:34.39    2:30.96  
 11 Dang, Leon                13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:37.33    2:35.55  
 12 Hefferan, Gavin           13 West Chester-PA-MA   2:40.32    2:40.29  
 13 Brattini, Nicholas M      14 RAYS-MA              2:40.16    2:40.82  
 14 Kim, Sam                  14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:44.19    2:44.58  
 
Event 219  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     58.54      59.33  
  2 Burns, Delaney M          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.49      59.97  
  3 Littler, Alicia           14 West Chester-PA-MA     59.99    1:00.01  
  4 Lowe, Madelyn G           13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:02.20    1:00.16  
  5 Gao, Emily                14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:01.49    1:01.27  
  6 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:00.76    1:01.55  
  7 Hess, Rachael S           13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:03.53    1:03.08  
  8 Boub, Julianna            13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:03.87    1:03.59  
  9 Rae, Madison M            14 RAYS-MA              1:02.54    1:03.73  
 10 Kane, Isabella            14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:04.09    1:03.86  
 11 McBlain, Grace H          14 RAYS-MA              1:03.59    1:03.96  
 12 Romberger, Brynn E        14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:03.55    1:03.98  
 13 Galef, Emma C             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.60    1:04.34  
 14 Thorning, Jill R          13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:06.18    1:04.67  
 15 Wiley, Keira E            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.28    1:04.85  
 16 DeStefano, Erin R         13 RAYS-MA              1:06.31    1:05.07  
 17 Cunningham, Madison       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:05.07    1:05.27  
 18 Nigrini, Madeline G       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:04.17    1:06.40  
 19 O'Neill, Jenna M          14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:09.41    1:07.03  
 20 Yuan, Jessica Y           13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:08.20    1:08.00  
 21 Murphy, Sophia E          13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:09.68    1:08.54  
 22 Grindle, Ella P           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:09.33    1:09.27  
 23 McGinley, Monica E        13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:12.95    1:09.83  
 24 Shannon, Caroline G       14 West Chester-PA-MA   1:05.94    1:10.02  
 25 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:12.05    1:10.33  
 26 Clements, Melissa D       13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:11.05    1:10.35  
 27 Andrews, Ashley A         13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:07.34    1:10.95  
 28 Blackburn, Kate R         13 RAYS-MA              1:12.14    1:12.06  
 29 Gianopulos, Georgia A     13 RAYS-MA              1:12.13    1:12.91  
 30 Ferraro, Ellianna J       13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:11.57    1:12.94  
 31 Tomasco, Madeline T       13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:11.88    1:13.06  
 32 Lynch, Sylvi              13 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:11.59    1:15.45  
 
Event 220  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corson, Chadd R           14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     53.97      53.02  
  2 Khatib, Adam              14 West Chester-PA-MA     56.43      55.29  
  3 Moul, Thomas P            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.44      57.02  
  4 Marks, Carter R           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.80      57.26  
  5 Park, Noel J              13 West Chester-PA-MA     56.76      57.61  
  6 Topmiller, Ryan M         14 Jennersville-PA-MA     58.82      59.45  
  7 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.16      59.68  
  8 Hunt, Connor K            13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:01.04      59.96  
  9 Carlson, Hunter           13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:02.98    1:00.50  
 10 Rosenberg, Charles        13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:02.77    1:00.70  
 11 Stella, Benjamin          14 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:04.06    1:02.12  
 12 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:07.96    1:03.52  
 13 Antolis, Nicholas A       14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:01.84    1:03.82  
 14 Mahoney, Ryan             13 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:02.20    1:03.97  
 15 Semmel, Sean W            14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:04.85    1:04.54  
 16 Soeiro, Jamison R         14 RAYS-MA              1:07.41    1:05.35  
 17 Liu, George               13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:10.12    1:06.16  
 18 Paranjpe, Eashan          14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:06.14    1:06.76  
 19 Frolov, Elyas             14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:05.97    1:07.77  
 20 Scarpitta, Daniel S       14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:10.84    1:08.33  
 21 McElrath, Walker M        13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:10.28    1:09.52  
 22 Petertonjes, Gabriel      13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:10.91    1:12.20  
 -- Pashkov, Boris S          13 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:12.70         DQ  
 
Event 221  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:06.10    2:09.13  
  2 Reagan, Grace M           14 RAYS-MA              2:17.68    2:16.12  
  3 Padilla, Kenzie           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:14.52    2:17.35  
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:18.65    2:19.04  
  5 Kornacki, Clare A         14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:22.11    2:22.01  
  6 Collison, Alexis B        14 West Chester-PA-MA   2:25.78    2:25.44  
  7 Kiebort, Cady A           14 Lionville-PA-MA      2:24.07    2:25.46  
  8 Kouh, Hailey J            13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:27.43    2:26.50  
  9 Kulp, Aryanna B           13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:26.51    2:28.84  
 10 Krock, Molly G            14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:28.81    2:29.32  
 11 Blackburn, Kate R         13 RAYS-MA              2:34.95    2:30.46  
 12 Rogers, Vivian N          13 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:32.46    2:30.57  
 13 Park, Sarah S             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:30.64    2:30.70  
 14 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        14 West Chester-PA-MA   2:30.14    2:32.80  
 15 Gross, Molly A            13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:36.33    2:33.24  
 16 Pellegrino, Rylie M       13 RAYS-MA              2:37.29    2:35.05  
 17 Murphy, Sophia E          13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:34.66    2:35.08  
 18 Karn, Helen O             14 RAYS-MA              2:37.54    2:38.99  
 19 Lynch, Sylvi              13 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:37.47    2:40.23  
 20 Caywood, Charlotte A      14 RAYS-MA              2:36.07    2:41.48  
 21 Gianopulos, Georgia A     13 RAYS-MA              2:35.83    2:41.68  
 
Event 222  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Liam Q           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:01.74    2:02.22  
  2 Hamill, Alex M            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:04.94    2:06.43  
  3 Miksa, Gabe               14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:12.39    2:11.19  
  4 LeMay, Zach E             13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:16.56    2:11.68  
  5 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:19.06    2:11.89  
  6 Hawke, Leo N              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.07    2:12.56  
  7 Keener, Declan T          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:12.49    2:12.94  
  8 Turner, Seth M            13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:15.37    2:13.33  
  9 Bignault, Doug H          14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:16.66    2:13.78  
 10 Tye, Harry I              14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:19.91    2:15.76  
 11 Hopkins, Christian S      14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:15.25    2:18.97  
 12 Mahoney, Ryan             13 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:21.46    2:21.86  
 13 Mottershead, Sam M        14 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:20.83    2:23.57  
 14 McNaull, Albert J         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:28.80    2:24.97  
 15 Kaminski, Ben B           14 RAYS-MA              2:30.28    2:27.35  
 16 Travers, Jeffrey          14 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:34.34    2:27.69  
 17 Stella, Benjamin          14 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:32.28    2:28.93  
 18 Konarski, Hunter          13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:36.38    2:30.15  
 19 Dang, Leon                13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:33.88    2:30.65  
 20 Liu, George               13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:32.52    2:30.87  
 21 Chieffo, Brian E          13 RAYS-MA              2:29.58    2:31.34  
 22 Chan, Gilbert P           14 RAYS-MA              2:33.98    2:31.74  
 23 Sperling, Luke            13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:36.09    2:31.83  
 24 Fadgen, Andrew            14 Lionville-PA-MA      2:35.33    2:32.77  
 25 Tangorra, Beppe L         13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:38.17    2:32.98  
 26 Megow, Reagan             13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:36.26    2:33.69  
 27 Foust, Kian L             14 Lionville-PA-MA      2:32.07    2:34.20  
 28 Savadove, Kai M           13 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:38.32    2:34.62  
 29 Stigall, Brennan P        13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:38.33    2:38.40  
 30 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:39.92    2:40.56  
 31 Petertonjes, Gabriel      13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:38.24    2:44.11  
 -- Jurado, Kaleb K           13 Kennett-PA-MA        2:33.64         DQ  
 
Event 223  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:41.85    1:40.71  
     1) Wang, Marina C 13               2) Laganelli, Audrey L 13         
     3) Miller, Ayala 13                4) Fulton, Alexa L 14             
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:43.28    1:41.09  
     1) Schermerhorn, Maren M 14        2) Carl, Mary A 13                
     3) Kummerer, Katherine E 14        4) Unruh, Megan E 13              
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             1:40.97    1:42.07  
     1) Kahn, Ella A 14                 2) Gao, Emily 14                  
     3) Cunningham, Madison 14          4) Eisenhofer, Katie R 14         
  4 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:40.45    1:42.66  
     1) Littler, Alicia 14              2) Mondick, Kate 14               
     3) Shannon, Caroline G 14          4) Simpson, Katie A 14            
  5 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                1:46.16    1:43.49  
     1) Kubiak, Mary J 13               2) Smith, Grace E 14              
     3) Mesaros, Lori G 14              4) Carney, Kylie M 14             
  6 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:47.82    1:44.91  
     1) Milligan, Hallie A 14           2) Kouh, Hailey J 13              
     3) Grims, Claudia A 14             4) Butler, Makenzie E 14          
  7 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:46.73    1:45.96  
     1) Dortone, Kaelee 14              2) Turley, Alyson E 14            
     3) Martin, Sydney G 13             4) Kiebort, Cady A 14             
  8 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:45.28    1:46.12  
     1) Maki, Victoria K 14             2) Sadowski, Maris N 13           
     3) Grindle, Ella P 13              4) Filipovski, Mia 13             
  9 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:51.30    1:50.25  
     1) Kornacki, Clare A 14            2) McGinley, Monica E 13          
     3) O'Neill, Jenna M 14             4) Reidenberg, Marissa N 14       
 10 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:53.76    1:51.78  
     1) Eason, Cecily C 14              2) Giacometti, Keira 13           
     3) Partridge, Naomi 14             4) Scott, Addie 14                
 11 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:55.37    1:55.73  
     1) Marsicano, Sophia 13            2) Senthilmurugan, Pavithra 13    
     3) U'Selis, Brielle 13             4) Chebeleu, Vivienne 13          
 12 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:00.08    1:58.01  
     1) Dang, Jasmine L 13              2) Russo, Aubrey E 13             
     3) Kolody, Grace 13                4) Clements, Melissa D 13         
 13 Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:04.79    2:01.61  
     1) Owens, Natalie 14               2) Reid, Bridgette 13             
     3) Hannah, Grace 13                4) Donaldson, Skylar 14           
 
Event 224  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:34.54    1:34.04  
     1) Ray, Yash 14                    2) Manion, James P 14             
     3) Pawlow, Matt C 14               4) Sargent, Liam Q 14             
  2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                1:40.20    1:36.34  
     1) Brattini, Michael M 14          2) Kutufaris, Benjamin A 13       
     3) Chan, Alex P 13                 4) Kennedy, Luke Z 14             
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             1:41.23    1:38.55  
     1) Sahaida, Jack T 14              2) Stratton-brown, James D 14     
     3) Baldwin, Dalton M 14            4) Corson, Chadd R 14             
  4 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:42.61    1:39.54  
     1) Khatib, Adam 14                 2) Hefferan, Gavin 13             
     3) Carlson, Hunter 13              4) Park, Noel J 13                
  5 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:45.02    1:39.84  
     1) Olmstead, Luke N 14             2) Dombach, Ian J 13              
     3) Hunt, Connor K 13               4) Steele, Cameren I 14           
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:45.54    1:39.92  
     1) Antolis, Nicholas A 14          2) Tye, Harry I 14                
     3) Whitmore, Kory E 14             4) Keener, Declan T 13            
  7 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:42.55    1:41.39  
     1) Hendrickson, Brady 14           2) Liu, George 13                 
     3) Bierman, Eskander 13            4) Rosenberg, Charles 13          
  8 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:42.23    1:41.75  
     1) Wauls, Nathan 14                2) Zanck, Gavin 14                
     3) DiMauro, Chase 14               4) Rawa, Nathan 14                
  9 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:45.67    1:46.61  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan 13                2) Reuter, Jason 13               
     3) Kreider, Eamon 14               4) Topmiller, Ryan M 14           
 10 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 1:51.43    1:47.73  
     1) Scarpitta, Daniel S 14          2) McElrath, Walker M 13          
     3) Kim, Sam 14                     4) Gannon, Liam 14                
 11 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:03.19    1:48.65  
     1) Foltz, TJ J 14                  2) Li, Patrick L 14               
     3) Tangorra, Beppe L 13            4) Bustard, Nathaniel S 13        
 12 Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:52.43    1:54.38  
     1) Pashkov, Boris S 13             2) Savadove, Kai M 13             
     3) Kelly, Sean M 13                4) Patel, Aryan R 14              
 13 Brandywine PA YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:56.43    1:56.94  
     1) Mourar, Zachary 14              2) Layden, James 14               
     3) Taylor, Jack 14                 4) Krebs, Noah J 13               
 
Event 301  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             1:51.27    1:44.96  
     1) Rickert, Marlee 16              2) Moyer, Erin 17                 
     3) Gring, Cameron 17               4) Brown, Becca M 18              
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:46.78    1:48.61  
     1) Howard, Tori A 15               2) Bousum, Grace D 16             
     3) Sullivan, Mac P 15              4) Manthorp, Sarah L 17           
  3 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:50.06    1:49.47  
     1) Mostek, Anya H 15               2) McCarthy, Sarah 15             
     3) Niness, Mikayla J 16            4) Merke, Erin A 17               
  4 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:50.22    1:49.82  
     1) Carson, Molly A 16              2) McCracken, Sydney 15           
     3) Ploskonka, Alexa L 16           4) Samuels, Maddy C 16            
  5 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:56.02    1:52.12  
     1) Li, Julia 15                    2) Regan, Katie M 16              
     3) Cieslukowski, Caitlin A 15      4) King, Hannah G 15              
  6 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 1:57.67    1:57.06  
     1) Miksa, Leah 16                  2) Schwedler, Joy R 16            
     3) Axler, Elizabeth M 17           4) Sterner, Court B 16            
  7 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                1:55.33    1:57.72  
     1) Xiong, Emily 17                 2) Yancey, Mia G 15               
     3) Durkin, Keeley F 16             4) Booth, Kiera M 17              
  8 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:11.16    2:00.02  
     1) Franciscus, Kimberly A 17       2) Pagnotto, Julia R 15           
     3) Bleacher, Jenna 16              4) Burns, Grace M 15              
  9 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:03.90    2:03.92  
     1) Locurcio, Madison M 15          2) Thompson, Valerie A 15         
     3) Hunt, Kiera K 15                4) Lam, Chloe 17                  
 -- Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:52.40         DQ  
     1) Hersh, Michaela B 17            2) Drabick, Emily K 17            
     3) Woomer, Rachel L 17             4) Strunk, Skye R 16              
 
Event 302  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:33.89    1:33.07  
     1) Christian, Jack G 16            2) Doyle, Ben P 16                
     3) Burns, Brendan A 17             4) Hopkins, Matthew K 17          
  2 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:39.39    1:36.98  
     1) Pappas, George D 15             2) McKenrick, Aidan J 17          
     3) Maher, Ryan M 18                4) Baganski, Brendan F 15         
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             1:41.13    1:37.94  
     1) Sherk, Zachary 16               2) Valeriano, Max 17              
     3) McCurley, Aiden 16              4) Cunningham, Joshua L 15        
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:42.55    1:39.14  
     1) Santos, Jacob D 16              2) Morris, Justin T 16            
     3) Tye, Oliver J 17                4) Shirk, Roanoke R 16            
  5 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:42.00    1:40.41  
     1) Parente, Aiden 15               2) Burke, Brandon Z 15            
     3) Fazio, Michael A 17             4) Tupper, Aaron M 18             
  6 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:40.17    1:40.42  
     1) McIlroy, Aidan C 15             2) Kasznay, Jonah 16              
     3) Inman, Jack C 17                4) Esslinger, Robby E 17          
  7 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:44.59    1:40.91  
     1) Scott, Nick 15                  2) Wright, Owen C 15              
     3) Lutcavage, Nick J 17            4) Carnuccio, Noah 17             
  8 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                1:42.37    1:40.93  
     1) Anderson, Zach N 17             2) Wesley, Sam J 16               
     3) Ronayne, Tommy J 16             4) McGroary, Sean P 17            
  9 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA  'A'                   1:49.29    1:44.91  
     1) Alpert, Danny B 15              2) Borowsky, Miles L 17           
     3) Rhoge, Mark E 15                4) Deitch, Will M 17              
 10 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 1:54.40    1:49.10  
     1) Petty, Holden E 15              2) Pishnenko, Vladimir 18         
     3) Tubinas, Tommy J 15             4) Scarpitta, Michael S 17        
 11 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:49.01    1:49.12  
     1) Rankin, Patrick J 16            2) Constantine, Carlo 15          
     3) Dombach, Hezekiah A 15          4) Cox, Ryan J 15                 
 -- Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:41.90         DQ  
     1) Braithwaite, Max G 15           2) Ober, Nathan D 16              
     3) Barish, Ryan C 16               4) Slupe, Collin D 17             
 -- Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Jarrett, Quinn 17               2) Butcher, Kai 15                
     3) Litvinchuk, Daniel A 16         4) Keely, Michael 15              
 
Event 303  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niness, Mikayla J         16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:54.90    1:54.74  
  2 Rickert, Marlee           16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:51.96    1:55.02  
  3 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:55.11    1:56.62  
  4 Carson, Molly A           16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:56.37    1:56.67  
  5 Collin, Ava M             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:57.46    1:57.38  
  6 Hinz, Emily M             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:56.28    1:57.65  
  7 Foight, Maggie            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:58.55    1:58.61  
  8 Hamill, Caitlin E         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:57.67    1:59.62  
  9 Thomas, Emma E            17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:59.17    1:59.82  
 10 Marlow, Alex T            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:05.50    2:00.07  
 11 Parker, Katie G           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:58.06    2:00.41  
 12 McBlain, Claire P         16 RAYS-MA              2:02.10    2:00.57  
 13 McFadden, Julie E         18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:59.92    2:00.66  
 14 Goddard, Nia C            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:01.42    2:00.70  
 15 Woomer, Rachel L          17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:02.98    2:01.34  
 16 Blake, Lindsay M          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:02.12    2:02.47  
 17 Samuels, Maddy C          16 Kennett-PA-MA        2:02.72    2:03.35  
 18 Howard, Tori A            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:09.91    2:03.52  
 19 Knipe, Ruby W             16 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:04.70    2:03.60  
 20 Booth, Kiera M            17 RAYS-MA              2:04.47    2:04.37  
 21 Lehman, Emily R           17 RAYS-MA              2:03.87    2:06.57  
 22 Williams, Katie E         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:05.27    2:07.66  
 23 Sterner, Court B          16 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:02.36    2:08.04  
 24 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA-MA   2:08.07    2:08.70  
 25 U'Selis, Brynne           15 North Penn-PA        2:09.87    2:11.18  
 26 Gibney, Alexa G           17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  3:27.53    3:23.50  
 
Event 304  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael A          17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:40.11    1:40.14  
  2 Christian, Jack G         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:43.97    1:45.46  
  3 Curran, Fran M            18 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:46.20    1:45.75  
  4 McCurley, Aiden           16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:48.99    1:45.89  
  5 Maher, Ryan M             18 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:48.54    1:46.27  
  6 Slupe, Collin D           17 Kennett-PA-MA        1:47.57    1:46.41  
  7 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:52.10    1:46.46  
  8 Ye, Vincent Z             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:48.58    1:47.78  
  9 Greek, Jimmy J            18 RAYS-MA              1:49.42    1:47.81  
 10 Seifried, Matthew W       17 RAYS-MA              1:48.66    1:47.85  
 11 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:48.89    1:48.00  
 12 Laing, Cory A             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:49.29    1:48.95  
 13 Hussin, Jack G            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:46.73    1:49.02  
 14 Inman, Jack C             17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:52.20    1:49.42  
 15 Woolery, Steven W         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:58.67    1:50.03  
 16 Barish, Ryan C            16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:51.30    1:50.18  
 17 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:48.83    1:50.36  
 18 Doyle, Ben P              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:55.54    1:50.47  
 19 Decker, Brandon M         15 RAYS-MA              1:53.68    1:50.64  
 20 Perrin, Liam J            15 Kennett-PA-MA        1:52.81    1:50.94  
 21 Wan, Matthew              17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:54.85    1:51.12  
 22 Tye, Oliver J             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:51.99    1:51.46  
 23 Kim, Stanley T            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:53.15    1:51.62  
 24 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:44.60    1:53.19  
 25 U'Selis, Bryce            16 North Penn-PA        1:55.27    1:53.60  
 26 Cronauer, PJ              15 West Chester-PA-MA   1:57.17    1:54.11  
 27 Peterson, Jackson         15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:53.34    1:54.40  
 28 Strieb, Sam               15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:50.74    1:54.42  
 29 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:51.44    1:54.43  
 30 Seifried, Owen M          15 RAYS-MA              1:54.53    1:56.13  
 31 Yang, Kenny               16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:57.50    1:57.71  
 32 Fursman, Nick S           15 RAYS-MA              1:59.50    1:57.78  
 33 Brown, Aidan J            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:59.16    1:58.33  
 34 Hellgoth, Chris           17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:59.69    2:01.46  
 
Event 305  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Becca M            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     23.65      23.76  
  2 Strunk, Skye R            16 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.94      24.33  
  3 Mostek, Anya H            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.64      24.35  
  4 Poeta, Sophia R           17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.34      24.38  
  5 Colizzo, Julia C          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.34      24.81  
  6 Wasielevski, Caroline     17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     23.78      24.95  
  7 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.74      24.99  
  8 Ritter, Sarah G           15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     25.52      25.02  
  9 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     24.69      25.21  
 10 Manthorp, Sarah L         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    23.97      25.25  
 11 Yuan, Allison M           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.70      25.31  
 12 Donnelly, Brigid A        17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.00      25.33  
 13 Feiertag, Greta A         16 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.98      25.37  
 14 Samuels, Maddy C          16 Kennett-PA-MA          25.07      25.44  
 15 King, Hannah G            15 West Chester-PA-MA     25.32      25.50  
 15 Yancey, Mia G             15 RAYS-MA                24.75      25.50  
 17 Seavey, Laura E           16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        26.76      25.55  
 18 Goudie, Erin R            15 Boyertown-PA-MA        27.72      25.76  
 19 Wasielevski, Sarah        15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     27.86      25.77  
 20 Krauss, Marisa R          16 West Chester-PA-MA     26.04      25.81  
 21 Durkin, Keeley F          16 RAYS-MA                25.46      25.84  
 22 Knipe, Ruby W             16 Rocky Run-PA-MA        26.43      26.05  
 23 Johnson, Jenna N          16 RAYS-MA                26.00      26.13  
 23 Gilmartin, Bella T        15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     26.68      26.13  
 25 Wozniak, Rachel G         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      26.31      26.19  
 26 Haefner, Sydney T         17 Lionville-PA-MA        26.99      26.20  
 27 U'Selis, Brynne           15 North Penn-PA          26.86      26.22  
 27 Mutter, Meredith G        17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.26      26.22  
 29 Cieniuch, Julia D         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      27.50      26.27  
 30 Rouleau, Emily            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     27.71      26.47  
 31 Purcell, Grace            16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        26.45      26.55  
 32 Burns, Grace M            15 Jennersville-PA-MA     26.66      26.59  
 33 Noll, Brandi M            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     25.94      26.67  
 34 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 Central Bucks-PA-MA    25.90      26.75  
 35 Tyson, Madison M          16 Boyertown-PA-MA        27.78      26.76  
 36 Bleacher, Jenna           16 Jennersville-PA-MA     27.11      26.80  
 37 Yuknek, Kathryn M         16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        26.96      26.82  
 38 Baffic, Thally V          17 Rocky Run-PA-MA        26.91      26.86  
 39 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      26.76      26.98  
 40 Peifer, Madison P         18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      27.14      27.03  
 41 Oh, Erin H                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.45      27.06  
 42 Tryon, Eva G              16 Kennett-PA-MA          26.84      27.15  
 43 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.05      27.26  
 44 McCarthy, Sarah           15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     27.90      27.38  
 45 Pagnotto, Julia R         15 Jennersville-PA-MA     27.63      27.41  
 46 Brown, Ciana L            16 Kennett-PA-MA          27.86      27.48  
 47 Patrick, Madeline A       15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      27.67      27.66  
 48 Filipovski, Sara          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.76      27.70  
 49 Dudek, Grace C            15 Hatboro-PA-MA          27.44      27.86  
 50 Jessop, Ellie             15 Ambler-PA              27.78      27.89  
 51 Franciscus, Kimberly A    17 Jennersville-PA-MA     26.97      27.94  
 52 Locurcio, Madison M       15 Lansdowne-PA-MA        27.89      28.33  
 -- Miksa, Leah               16 Central Bucks-PA-MA    25.83         DQ  
 
Event 306  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tupper, Aaron M           18 Jennersville-PA-MA     21.61      21.85  
  2 Sherk, Zachary            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     21.81      22.25  
  3 Cunningham, Joshua L      15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     22.04      22.31  
  4 Resweber, Will T          17 RAYS-MA                22.15      22.52  
  5 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      22.35      22.54  
  6 Zipf, Aidan E             16 Rocky Run-PA-MA        22.91      22.57  
  7 Franzone, Louie J         17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     22.40      22.61  
  8 Chryst, Caleb R           16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      22.49      22.63  
  9 Belder, Joshua G          18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      22.58      22.78  
 10 Scarpitta, Michael S      17 Central Bucks-PA-MA    22.79      22.91  
 11 Maher, Ryan M             18 Phoenixville-PA-MA     22.58      22.97  
 12 Noone, Tommy W            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.55      23.22  
 13 Ober, Nathan D            16 Kennett-PA-MA          23.29      23.33  
 13 Harth, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.09      23.33  
 15 Laing, Sean P             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.11      23.34  
 16 Ricci, Sam J              15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.21      23.37  
 17 Carnuccio, Noah           17 West Chester-PA-MA     23.65      23.41  
 18 Hunt, Donovan G           15 Lansdowne-PA-MA        23.10      23.50  
 19 Pappas, George D          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.44      23.51  
 20 McLaughlin, Thomas D      17 RAYS-MA                23.09      23.56  
 21 Constantine, Carlo        15 Lansdowne-PA-MA        23.27      23.64  
 22 McIlroy, Aidan C          15 Lionville-PA-MA        23.16      23.70  
 23 U'Selis, Bryce            16 North Penn-PA          24.00      23.73  
 24 Becker, Eric T            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     24.23      23.78  
 25 Daly, Kevyn V             16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        23.18      23.79  
 26 Caplan, Noah A            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.27      23.82  
 27 Moser, Daniel B           17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     23.15      23.83  
 28 Tuffner, Cole J           16 Lionville-PA-MA        24.10      23.85  
 29 Jiang, Ishau L            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.67      23.87  
 30 Braithwaite, Max G        15 Kennett-PA-MA          23.50      23.90  
 31 Fursman, Nick S           15 RAYS-MA                23.96      24.01  
 32 Li, Aaron X               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.41      24.05  
 33 Gehman, Robert            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     24.98      24.17  
 34 Carroll, Aiden A          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.10      24.20  
 35 Deren, Thomas E           15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     24.99      24.24  
 36 Yu, John S                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.55      24.34  
 36 Connolly, Will            17 Lionville-PA-MA        24.68      24.34  
 38 Jarrett, Quinn            17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      24.87      24.62  
 39 Schweikert, Will B        17 Lionville-PA-MA        24.82      24.64  
 40 Tubinas, Tommy J          15 Central Bucks-PA-MA    24.89      25.26  
 41 Cox, Ryan J               15 Lansdowne-PA-MA        24.83      25.45  
 
Event 307  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     55.78      56.24  
  2 Carson, Molly A           16 Kennett-PA-MA          58.20      57.34  
  3 Pappas, Erini C           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.30      57.39  
  4 Ploskonka, Alexa L        16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:00.42      59.93  
  5 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.13    1:00.01  
  6 Ritzenthaler, Sophie N    17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.38    1:00.42  
  7 Erley, Anastasia H        16 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:01.51    1:00.67  
  8 Pappas, Penelope E        15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:01.37    1:00.97  
  9 McCracken, Sydney         15 Kennett-PA-MA        1:00.94    1:01.32  
  9 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.11    1:01.32  
 11 King, Hannah G            15 West Chester-PA-MA   1:05.02    1:01.88  
 12 Johnson, Jenna N          16 RAYS-MA              1:02.98    1:01.93  
 13 Feiertag, Greta A         16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:01.42    1:02.47  
 14 Xiong, Emily              17 RAYS-MA              1:02.06    1:02.51  
 15 Kelly, Anna               16 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:06.52    1:02.55  
 16 Peifer, Madison P         18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:03.26    1:02.73  
 17 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:02.09    1:02.84  
 18 Thomas, Emma E            17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:00.97    1:03.00  
 19 Wynn, Josette L           15 Kennett-PA-MA        1:04.34    1:04.03  
 20 Christ, Alaina E          15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:08.12    1:04.61  
 21 Franciscus, Kimberly A    17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:01.74    1:04.90  
 22 Mayinja, Makena A         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.96    1:05.27  
 23 Lam, Chloe                17 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:06.11    1:05.86  
 24 Wozniak, Rachel G         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:04.69    1:06.00  
 25 Gilmartin, Bella T        15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:07.20    1:06.19  
 26 McKenrick, Ally G         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:07.46    1:06.40  
 27 Casaday, Evelyn M         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:04.12    1:06.63  
 28 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:07.11    1:07.00  
 29 Pagnotto, Julia R         15 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:05.16    1:07.35  
 30 Tyson, Madison M          16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:07.95    1:07.49  
 31 Dudek, Grace C            15 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:07.37    1:07.71  
 32 Locurcio, Madison M       15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:06.31    1:08.04  
 33 Petertonjes, Melissa      16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:08.90    1:08.56  
 34 Tian, Diane S             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:08.96    1:08.64  
 35 Sheward, Amanda K         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:35.83    1:35.06  
 36 Gibney, Alexa G           17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:49.98    1:48.34  
 
Event 308  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leitz, JR R               18 Lansdowne-PA-MA        55.30      52.85  
  2 Pappas, George D          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.94      53.81  
  3 Smolders, Dylan J         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.55      53.84  
  4 Kasznay, Jonah            16 Lionville-PA-MA        54.25      54.35  
  5 DeConti, Logan W          15 RAYS-MA                55.18      54.92  
  6 Ober, Nathan D            16 Kennett-PA-MA          54.64      55.51  
  7 Santos, Jacob D           16 Boyertown-PA-MA        55.83      55.94  
  8 Laing, Sean P             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     56.28      56.17  
  9 McKenna, Luke P           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     56.48      56.41  
 10 Anderson, Zach N          17 RAYS-MA                56.71      56.45  
 11 Chemey, Anderson          16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:00.04      56.72  
 12 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     56.48      57.68  
 13 Hebel, Evan M             15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     59.25      57.91  
 14 Scott, Nick               15 West Chester-PA-MA     55.40      58.08  
 15 Decker, Brandon M         15 RAYS-MA                56.73      58.11  
 15 Sampson, Ethan R          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.39      58.11  
 17 Seymour, Jayden W         15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     57.89      58.73  
 18 Carnevale, Will P         17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     58.24      58.81  
 19 Braithwaite, Dominic J    17 Kennett-PA-MA          58.53      58.96  
 20 Parente, Aiden            15 Jennersville-PA-MA     57.08      59.07  
 21 Perrin, Liam J            15 Kennett-PA-MA          59.49      59.08  
 22 Laing, Cory A             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     57.17      59.19  
 23 Aclan, Ryan P             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.36      59.74  
 24 Seifried, Owen M          15 RAYS-MA              1:02.11    1:00.85  
 25 Semisch, Jared C          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:01.32    1:01.23  
 26 Carroll, Aiden A          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.36    1:01.41  
 27 Peterson, JB              17 RAYS-MA              1:02.59    1:02.44  
 28 Talley, Steven M          15 RAYS-MA              1:03.25    1:02.88  
 29 Petty, Holden E           15 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:01.68    1:03.01  
 29 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.51    1:03.01  
 31 Gorman, Cameron J         15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:04.38    1:03.57  
 32 Cronauer, PJ              15 West Chester-PA-MA   1:03.39    1:04.95  
 33 Cain, Nathan              16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:04.48    1:05.09  
 34 Jarrett, Quinn            17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:04.70    1:06.44  
 
Event 309  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:07.17    1:05.37  
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:05.76    1:06.23  
  3 Moyer, Erin               17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:06.10    1:06.49  
  4 Bousum, Grace D           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:07.69    1:07.08  
  5 Drabick, Emily K          17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:11.77    1:08.19  
  6 Regan, Katie M            16 West Chester-PA-MA   1:10.41    1:09.84  
  7 Noble, Grace K            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:09.98    1:09.87  
  8 Foight, Maggie            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:08.97    1:09.95  
  9 McCarthy, Sarah           15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:10.08    1:10.44  
 10 Curran, Anna N            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:11.33    1:10.59  
 11 Donnelly, Kiersten M      15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:17.88    1:10.90  
 12 Malmstrom, Abbey M        15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:17.89    1:10.96  
 13 Schwedler, Joy R          16 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:09.75    1:11.14  
 14 Nelson, Emmy T            15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:11.27    1:11.30  
 15 Rouleau, Emily            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:11.61    1:12.71  
 16 Noll, Brandi M            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:13.15    1:14.04  
 17 Tran, Noelle T            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:16.78    1:14.26  
 18 Sterner, Court B          16 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:16.53    1:14.48  
 19 Tryon, Eva G              16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:15.84    1:14.96  
 20 McNaull, Anna E           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:17.21    1:15.88  
 21 Mannato, Catie L          17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:14.69    1:15.96  
 22 Foight, Emily             15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:16.37    1:16.03  
 23 Keener, Tori M            16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:16.55    1:17.04  
 24 O'Connor, Katelyn J       15 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:18.07    1:18.33  
 25 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:15.54    1:18.71  
 26 Christman, Camille I      17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:18.74    1:18.75  
 27 Purcell, Grace            16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:19.16    1:18.99  
 28 Frey, Grace N             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:18.90    1:19.45  
 
Event 310  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zipf, Aidan E             16 Rocky Run-PA-MA        58.93      58.28  
  2 Sherk, Zachary            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.13      58.35  
  3 Wesley, Ben J             16 RAYS-MA              1:00.41      59.77  
  4 Deitch, Will M            17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:02.49    1:01.18  
  5 Borowsky, Miles L         17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:02.87    1:01.48  
  6 Fazio, Michael A          17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:02.25    1:02.21  
  7 Kasznay, Jonah            16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:01.55    1:02.34  
  8 Valeriano, Max            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:00.52    1:02.49  
  9 Wright, Owen C            15 West Chester-PA-MA   1:04.04    1:02.51  
 10 Monaghan, Justin T        18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:02.74    1:02.98  
 11 Tye, Oliver J             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:04.68    1:03.04  
 12 Li, Aaron X               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.30    1:03.22  
 13 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 West Chester-PA-MA   1:04.10    1:03.30  
 14 Gossow, Daniel C          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.90    1:03.40  
 15 Esslinger, Robby E        17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:05.80    1:04.47  
 16 Pishnenko, Vladimir       18 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:06.78    1:04.54  
 17 Caplan, Noah A            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.26    1:04.62  
 18 McGroary, Sean P          17 RAYS-MA              1:05.19    1:04.77  
 19 Hickey, Andrew            17 West Chester-PA-MA   1:06.29    1:04.79  
 20 Gehman, Robert            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:05.17    1:04.92  
 21 Jiang, Ishau L            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.92    1:05.11  
 22 Zhang, Phillip            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.40    1:05.25  
 23 Deren, Thomas E           15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:07.35    1:06.39  
 24 Wegman, Zain M            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:07.99    1:06.82  
 25 Rhoge, Mark E             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:07.78    1:07.42  
 26 Connolly, Will            17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:08.62    1:07.79  
 27 Fursman, Nick S           15 RAYS-MA              1:07.87    1:07.80  
 28 Marlow, Guy M             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.80    1:07.86  
 29 Semisch, Jared C          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:07.58    1:08.71  
 30 Constantine, Carlo        15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:07.05    1:08.91  
 31 Koh, Dennis D             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.49    1:08.95  
 32 Ricci, Sam J              15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:08.31    1:08.98  
 -- Yu, John S                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:10.63         DQ  
 
Event 311  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Mac P           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:05.55    2:06.13  
  2 Woomer, Rachel L          17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:09.79    2:08.41  
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:07.06    2:08.79  
  4 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:13.15    2:10.43  
  5 Donnelly, Kiersten M      15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:07.88    2:11.24  
  6 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:14.17    2:11.88  
  7 Niness, Mikayla J         16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:19.19    2:15.23  
  8 Wasielevski, Sarah        15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:18.82    2:16.07  
  9 Krauss, Marisa R          16 West Chester-PA-MA   2:25.16    2:16.30  
 10 Rollings, Amanda          15 West Chester-PA-MA   2:20.68    2:16.52  
 11 Fisher, Sarah G           15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:22.41    2:18.35  
 12 Wynn, Josette L           15 Kennett-PA-MA        2:17.91    2:21.30  
 13 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:30.39    2:28.94  
 
Event 312  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brendan A          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:42.23    1:45.90  
  2 Wesley, Sam J             16 RAYS-MA              1:55.73    1:54.91  
  3 Ye, Vincent Z             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:55.71    1:57.89  
  4 Resweber, Will T          17 RAYS-MA              1:57.44    1:59.12  
  5 Barish, Ryan C            16 Kennett-PA-MA        2:03.42    2:00.80  
  5 Lutcavage, Nick J         17 West Chester-PA-MA   2:01.27    2:00.80  
  7 McKenna, Luke P           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:02.95    2:00.82  
  8 Noone, Tommy W            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:04.44    2:01.65  
  9 Ronayne, Tommy J          16 RAYS-MA              2:05.78    2:01.69  
 10 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:05.90    2:03.29  
 11 Graff, Brett M            17 West Chester-PA-MA   2:04.38    2:04.41  
 12 Seifried, Matthew W       17 RAYS-MA              2:08.16    2:05.06  
 13 DeConti, Logan W          15 RAYS-MA              2:04.31    2:05.86  
 14 Hawke, Theodore A         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:11.53    2:07.06  
 15 Wan, Matthew              17 Lionville-PA-MA      2:06.37    2:07.93  
 16 Kim, Stanley T            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:11.88    2:08.85  
 17 Inman, Jack C             17 Lionville-PA-MA      2:10.38    2:10.45  
 18 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA-MA   2:24.16    2:16.06  
 19 Decker, Brandon M         15 RAYS-MA              2:09.32    2:20.52  
 
Event 313  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Becca M            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     51.90      51.76  
  2 Carson, Molly A           16 Kennett-PA-MA          53.78      52.75  
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     51.65      52.76  
  4 Strunk, Skye R            16 Boyertown-PA-MA        55.67      53.54  
  5 Merke, Erin A             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     52.70      53.60  
  6 Collin, Ava M             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.57      53.81  
  7 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 Boyertown-PA-MA        54.86      53.83  
  8 McCracken, Sydney         15 Kennett-PA-MA          53.85      53.85  
  9 Yancey, Mia G             15 RAYS-MA                53.54      54.51  
 10 Erley, Anastasia H        16 Rocky Run-PA-MA        54.10      54.77  
 11 Durkin, Keeley F          16 RAYS-MA                53.69      55.04  
 12 Houseknecht, Alexa        16 Lionville-PA-MA        57.13      55.24  
 13 Donnelly, Brigid A        17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.16      55.34  
 14 Yuan, Allison M           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.68      55.35  
 15 Parker, Katie G           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     54.78      55.39  
 16 Ritter, Sarah G           15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     56.74      55.54  
 16 Seavey, Laura E           16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        59.03      55.54  
 18 Hamill, Caitlin E         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.65      55.72  
 19 King, Hannah G            15 West Chester-PA-MA     55.27      55.88  
 20 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     54.91      56.02  
 21 Goudie, Erin R            15 Boyertown-PA-MA        55.43      56.10  
 22 Wasielevski, Caroline     17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     53.18      56.15  
 23 Gilmartin, Bella T        15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     55.64      56.21  
 24 Goddard, Nia C            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.47      56.28  
 25 Miksa, Leah               16 Central Bucks-PA-MA    57.33      56.34  
 26 Pappas, Penelope E        15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     56.31      56.47  
 27 Knipe, Ruby W             16 Rocky Run-PA-MA        57.66      56.68  
 28 Kelly, Anna               16 Rocky Run-PA-MA        57.93      56.70  
 29 Burns, Grace M            15 Jennersville-PA-MA     58.59      57.01  
 30 Fung, Joyce               16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.59      57.03  
 31 Schwedler, Joy R          16 Central Bucks-PA-MA    59.38      57.93  
 32 U'Selis, Brynne           15 North Penn-PA          58.30      58.38  
 33 Clark, Julia M            15 Boyertown-PA-MA        59.96      58.72  
 34 Lehman, Emily R           17 RAYS-MA                58.52      58.75  
 35 Wozniak, Rachel G         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      58.16      58.91  
 36 Moul, Lilly A             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.91      58.94  
 37 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA-MA     58.46      59.16  
 38 Booth, Kiera M            17 RAYS-MA                59.68      59.64  
 39 Petertonjes, Melissa      16 Lionville-PA-MA        59.14      59.91  
 40 Baffic, Thally V          17 Rocky Run-PA-MA        59.08    1:00.05  
 41 Yuknek, Kathryn M         16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        58.83    1:00.09  
 42 Oh, Erin H                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.76    1:00.24  
 43 Purcell, Grace            16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        59.49    1:01.00  
 44 Sheward, Amanda K         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:28.29    1:29.29  
 45 Gibney, Alexa G           17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT    1:33.91  
 
Event 314  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCurley, Aiden           16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     46.38      46.65  
  2 Leitz, JR R               18 Lansdowne-PA-MA        49.10      47.44  
  3 Curran, Fran M            18 Phoenixville-PA-MA     49.75      48.70  
  4 Baganski, Brendan F       15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     49.01      48.76  
  5 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      49.07      48.93  
  6 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     48.89      49.01  
  7 Slupe, Collin D           17 Kennett-PA-MA          50.21      49.15  
  8 Belder, Joshua G          18 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      48.74      49.28  
  9 Woolery, Steven W         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    49.20      49.40  
 10 Cunningham, Joshua L      15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     49.29      49.71  
 11 Hussin, Jack G            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     49.49      49.95  
 12 Esslinger, Robby E        17 Lionville-PA-MA        50.02      50.18  
 13 Burke, Brandon Z          15 Jennersville-PA-MA     50.37      50.31  
 14 Scott, Nick               15 West Chester-PA-MA     50.56      50.47  
 15 Perrin, Liam J            15 Kennett-PA-MA          51.65      50.65  
 15 Chryst, Caleb R           16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      50.69      50.65  
 17 Laing, Cory A             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     50.24      50.82  
 18 Carnuccio, Noah           17 West Chester-PA-MA     52.81      50.86  
 19 Santos, Jacob D           16 Boyertown-PA-MA        50.44      51.07  
 20 U'Selis, Bryce            16 North Penn-PA          52.10      51.30  
 21 Hebel, Evan M             15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     53.25      51.47  
 22 Scarpitta, Michael S      17 Central Bucks-PA-MA    50.39      51.70  
 23 Peterson, Jackson         15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     52.31      51.89  
 24 Hunt, Donovan G           15 Lansdowne-PA-MA        51.95      51.92  
 25 McLaughlin, Thomas D      17 RAYS-MA                50.49      52.27  
 26 Daly, Kevyn V             16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        52.13      52.29  
 27 Moser, Daniel B           17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     50.63      52.31  
 28 Harth, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     50.73      52.85  
 29 Strieb, Sam               15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     52.18      53.04  
 30 Hauptschein, Matthew J    18 Kennett-PA-MA          51.65      53.08  
 31 Dombach, Hezekiah A       15 Lansdowne-PA-MA        53.67      53.15  
 32 Yang, Kenny               16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.23      53.29  
 33 Becker, Eric T            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     53.88      53.37  
 34 Tuffner, Cole J           16 Lionville-PA-MA        53.70      53.42  
 35 McIlroy, Aidan C          15 Lionville-PA-MA        51.50      53.70  
 36 Peterson, JB              17 RAYS-MA                53.89      53.90  
 37 Lutcavage, Nick J         17 West Chester-PA-MA     52.71      54.71  
 
Event 315  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:00.89    2:02.73  
  2 Malmstrom, Abbey M        15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:06.90    2:04.18  
  3 Rickert, Marlee           16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:03.99    2:04.84  
  4 Mostek, Anya H            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:05.72    2:05.25  
  5 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:05.67    2:06.30  
  6 Poeta, Sophia R           17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:13.87    2:07.45  
  7 Ploskonka, Alexa L        16 Kennett-PA-MA        2:13.02    2:08.52  
  8 Colizzo, Julia C          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:07.31    2:09.99  
  9 Li, Julia                 15 West Chester-PA-MA   2:11.56    2:11.50  
 10 Howard, Tori A            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:06.73    2:11.68  
 11 Blake, Lindsay M          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:17.01    2:12.41  
 12 Ritzenthaler, Sophie N    17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:15.85    2:12.44  
 13 Hersh, Michaela B         17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:13.76    2:12.75  
 14 Turner, Peyton A          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:20.29    2:13.45  
 15 McFadden, Julie E         18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.06    2:14.05  
 16 Collin, Ava M             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.51    2:15.27  
 17 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:19.51    2:15.47  
 18 Cave, Lindsay S           17 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:14.74    2:16.53  
 19 Wynn, Josette L           15 Kennett-PA-MA        2:17.12    2:19.27  
 20 Cieniuch, Julia D         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:26.36    2:21.19  
 21 Mayinja, Makena A         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:25.67    2:22.11  
 22 Casaday, Evelyn M         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:18.56    2:22.78  
 23 Xiong, Emily              17 RAYS-MA              2:21.23    2:23.56  
 24 Williams, Katie E         15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:20.37    2:25.01  
 25 Tyson, Madison M          16 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:26.80    2:25.31  
 26 Kelly, Anna               16 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:28.67    2:27.10  
 
Event 316  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jack G         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:52.79    1:54.68  
  2 Fazio, Michael A          17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:54.90    1:57.59  
  3 Tupper, Aaron M           18 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:58.12    1:58.03  
  4 Greek, Jimmy J            18 RAYS-MA              1:57.08    1:58.23  
  5 DeConti, Logan W          15 RAYS-MA              1:58.24    1:59.30  
  6 Smolders, Dylan J         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:05.08    2:00.00  
  7 Anderson, Zach N          17 RAYS-MA              1:58.77    2:00.34  
  8 Noone, Tommy W            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:59.86    2:01.45  
  9 Morris, Justin T          16 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:04.46    2:02.04  
 10 Pappas, George D          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:00.80    2:02.09  
 11 Ober, Nathan D            16 Kennett-PA-MA        2:04.17    2:02.99  
 12 Chemey, Anderson          16 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:16.58    2:05.07  
 13 Sampson, Ethan R          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:05.09    2:05.65  
 14 Braithwaite, Max G        15 Kennett-PA-MA        2:05.15    2:06.31  
 15 Rankin, Patrick J         16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:08.98    2:06.88  
 16 Hebel, Evan M             15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:11.56    2:07.07  
 17 Eisenbrown, Brycen N      15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:08.41    2:08.49  
 18 Hawke, Theodore A         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:07.08    2:08.60  
 19 Braithwaite, Dominic J    17 Kennett-PA-MA        2:07.23    2:09.80  
 20 Carnevale, Will P         17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:15.62    2:13.46  
 21 Parente, Aiden            15 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:04.19    2:13.81  
 22 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:14.15    2:15.24  
 
Event 317  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutter, Meredith G        17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:22.97    2:21.62  
  2 Marlow, Alex T            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:26.83    2:22.90  
  3 Krauss, Marisa R          16 West Chester-PA-MA   2:29.92    2:24.86  
  4 Moyer, Erin               17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:33.16    2:26.21  
  5 Foight, Maggie            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:31.45    2:30.18  
  6 Regan, Katie M            16 West Chester-PA-MA   2:34.20    2:31.94  
  7 Pappas, Erini C           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:34.41    2:32.91  
  8 Sullivan, Mac P           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:46.18    2:33.66  
  9 Woomer, Rachel L          17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:35.10    2:33.89  
 10 Curran, Anna N            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:40.91    2:37.75  
 11 Nelson, Emmy T            15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:43.17    2:40.95  
 12 Mannato, Catie L          17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:42.71    2:41.62  
 13 McNaull, Anna E           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:51.83    2:41.66  
 14 Noll, Brandi M            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:51.51    2:41.85  
 15 Foight, Emily             15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:48.42    2:43.95  
 16 Schweikert, Anna J        15 Lionville-PA-MA      2:43.89    2:46.48  
 17 Frey, Grace N             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:46.27    2:46.68  
 18 Keener, Tori M            16 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:47.02    2:49.13  
 19 Moul, Lilly A             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:48.59    2:50.26  
 20 O'Connor, Katelyn J       15 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:51.66    2:50.53  
 21 Christman, Camille I      17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:53.66    2:54.67  
 22 Thompson, Valerie A       15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:54.26    3:02.69  
 
Event 318  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherk, Zachary            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:17.37    2:08.92  
  2 Doyle, Ben P              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:08.19    2:10.39  
  3 Zipf, Aidan E             16 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:09.13    2:11.53  
  4 Borowsky, Miles L         17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:15.53    2:13.21  
  5 Gossow, Daniel C          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:22.78    2:14.75  
  6 Valeriano, Max            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:20.14    2:17.83  
  7 Wright, Owen C            15 West Chester-PA-MA   2:22.63    2:18.30  
  8 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 West Chester-PA-MA   2:22.75    2:19.02  
  9 McGroary, Sean P          17 RAYS-MA              2:22.43    2:20.83  
 10 Hickey, Andrew            17 West Chester-PA-MA   2:23.86    2:21.49  
 11 Monaghan, Justin T        18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:26.99    2:21.88  
 12 Pishnenko, Vladimir       18 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:27.79    2:24.85  
 13 Gehman, Robert            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:28.75    2:25.65  
 14 Caplan, Noah A            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:25.97    2:25.88  
 15 Marlow, Guy M             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:30.96    2:26.08  
 16 Wegman, Zain M            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:30.92    2:29.86  
 17 Brown, Aidan J            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:36.06    2:30.75  
 18 Aclan, Ryan P             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:33.58    2:32.04  
 18 Jiang, Ishau L            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:34.68    2:32.04  
 20 Carnevale, Will P         17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:30.44    2:32.11  
 21 Semisch, Jared C          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:30.70    2:34.07  
 22 Connolly, Will            17 Lionville-PA-MA      2:35.43    2:34.74  
 23 Koh, Dennis D             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:34.58    2:35.86  
 
Event 319  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     56.89      58.13  
  2 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:00.59      58.70  
  3 Rickert, Marlee           16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     57.25      58.77  
  4 Yuan, Allison M           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.36      58.95  
  5 Bousum, Grace D           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.99      58.99  
  6 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:00.64      59.59  
  7 Merke, Erin A             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.11      59.71  
  8 Wasielevski, Sarah        15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.03    1:00.11  
  9 Houseknecht, Alexa        16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:02.86    1:00.14  
 10 Noble, Grace K            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.58    1:00.51  
 11 Ploskonka, Alexa L        16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:02.87    1:01.27  
 12 Manthorp, Sarah L         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.73    1:01.79  
 13 Pappas, Penelope E        15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:03.66    1:01.96  
 14 Fisher, Sarah G           15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:01.37    1:01.98  
 15 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA-MA   1:03.81    1:02.45  
 16 Goudie, Erin R            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:01.27    1:02.48  
 17 Hinz, Emily M             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:00.10    1:02.57  
 18 Hamill, Caitlin E         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.00    1:02.67  
 19 Haefner, Sydney T         17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:02.35    1:02.86  
 20 Rollings, Amanda          15 West Chester-PA-MA   1:02.86    1:03.06  
 21 McBlain, Claire P         16 RAYS-MA              1:02.38    1:03.38  
 22 Axler, Elizabeth M        17 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:02.41    1:03.43  
 23 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:01.20    1:03.47  
 24 Rouleau, Emily            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:02.06    1:03.55  
 25 Durkin, Keeley F          16 RAYS-MA              1:00.60    1:03.86  
 26 Erley, Anastasia H        16 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:04.51    1:04.15  
 27 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.05    1:04.32  
 28 Christ, Alaina E          15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:05.77    1:04.71  
 29 Meyers, Sally             16 North Penn-PA        1:06.63    1:04.76  
 30 Patrick, Madeline A       15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:05.89    1:05.60  
 31 Kaplan, Emily             16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:05.97    1:05.90  
 32 Wasielevski, Caroline     17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:03.72    1:06.13  
 33 Fung, Joyce               16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.88    1:06.17  
 34 Bleacher, Jenna           16 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:07.22    1:06.41  
 35 Hunt, Kiera K             15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:05.37    1:07.27  
 36 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:07.59    1:07.37  
 37 Jessop, Ellie             15 Ambler-PA            1:07.95    1:07.61  
 38 McKenrick, Ally G         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:06.98    1:08.08  
 
Event 320  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 Boyertown-PA-MA        51.95      50.77  
  2 Leitz, JR R               18 Lansdowne-PA-MA        53.45      51.58  
  3 Maher, Ryan M             18 Phoenixville-PA-MA     51.00      52.19  
  4 Ye, Vincent Z             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    52.92      52.39  
  5 Baganski, Brendan F       15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.12      52.92  
  6 Woolery, Steven W         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.99      53.28  
  7 Lutcavage, Nick J         17 West Chester-PA-MA     52.92      53.79  
  7 Cunningham, Joshua L      15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     54.02      53.79  
  9 Laing, Sean P             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     54.18      53.92  
 10 Wesley, Ben J             16 RAYS-MA                55.36      53.97  
 11 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.67      54.11  
 12 Resweber, Will T          17 RAYS-MA                53.75      54.25  
 13 Barish, Ryan C            16 Kennett-PA-MA          54.37      54.46  
 14 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     54.83      54.70  
 15 Esslinger, Robby E        17 Lionville-PA-MA        55.36      55.14  
 16 Kim, Stanley T            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.28      55.38  
 17 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     54.26      55.71  
 18 Hopkins, Matthew K        17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.84      55.74  
 19 Wan, Matthew              17 Lionville-PA-MA        53.73      55.95  
 20 Franzone, Louie J         17 Phoenixville-PA-MA     55.94      55.96  
 21 Greek, Jimmy J            18 RAYS-MA                56.90      56.33  
 22 Rhoge, Mark E             15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      56.77      56.84  
 23 Scott, Nick               15 West Chester-PA-MA     55.24      57.12  
 24 Becker, Eric T            15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.43      57.82  
 24 Hauptschein, Matthew J    18 Kennett-PA-MA          56.99      57.82  
 26 Daly, Kevyn V             16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        57.07      58.06  
 27 Deren, Thomas E           15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     58.29      58.39  
 28 Zhang, Phillip            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:01.04      59.02  
 29 Yang, Kenny               16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     59.90      59.04  
 30 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA-MA     59.78      59.58  
 31 Peterson, JB              17 RAYS-MA                59.29      59.60  
 32 Chemey, Anderson          16 Boyertown-PA-MA        59.66      59.78  
 33 Schweikert, Will B        17 Lionville-PA-MA        59.95      59.86  
 34 McIlroy, Aidan C          15 Lionville-PA-MA        58.04    1:00.37  
 35 Tuffner, Cole J           16 Lionville-PA-MA        59.20    1:00.58  
 36 Nawn, Shea M              17 RAYS-MA              1:01.59    1:01.58  
 37 Carroll, Aiden A          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:01.50    1:01.65  
 
Event 321  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:02.67    2:08.51  
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:04.79    2:12.40  
  3 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:15.01    2:13.39  
  4 Li, Julia                 15 West Chester-PA-MA   2:11.91    2:13.40  
  5 Hersh, Michaela B         17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:19.06    2:14.59  
  6 Moyer, Erin               17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:12.55    2:14.84  
  7 Yancey, Mia G             15 RAYS-MA              2:13.92    2:14.86  
  8 Drabick, Emily K          17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:21.33    2:15.15  
  9 Brown, Becca M            18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:17.38    2:15.37  
 10 Donnelly, Kiersten M      15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:12.88    2:16.21  
 11 McFadden, Julie E         18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:19.62    2:16.51  
 12 Turner, Peyton A          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:19.91    2:17.26  
 13 Johnson, Jenna N          16 RAYS-MA              2:18.57    2:17.48  
 14 Feiertag, Greta A         16 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:23.24    2:18.13  
 15 Cave, Lindsay S           17 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:17.19    2:20.32  
 16 Seavey, Laura E           16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:31.36    2:22.51  
 17 Tran, Noelle T            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:21.44    2:23.17  
 18 Tryon, Eva G              16 Kennett-PA-MA        2:26.05    2:23.38  
 19 Christ, Alaina E          15 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:24.01    2:23.43  
 20 Hardick, Clara E          15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:30.20    2:24.83  
 21 Ritter, Sarah G           15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:26.98    2:26.02  
 22 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:22.85    2:27.51  
 23 Mayinja, Makena A         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:30.15    2:27.73  
 24 Mannato, Catie L          17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:27.99    2:28.27  
 25 Nelson, Emmy T            15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:25.41    2:28.94  
 26 Clark, Julia M            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:29.66    2:28.96  
 27 Patrick, Madeline A       15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:30.05    2:30.60  
 28 Kaplan, Emily             16 Kennett-PA-MA        2:31.68    2:35.74  
 
Event 322  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brendan A          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:55.83    1:49.76  
  2 Wesley, Sam J             16 RAYS-MA              1:50.12    1:52.92  
  3 Kasznay, Jonah            16 Lionville-PA-MA      2:00.28    2:00.68  
  4 McCurley, Aiden           16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:58.73    2:01.01  
  5 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:59.29    2:01.37  
  6 Curran, Fran M            18 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:07.25    2:02.24  
  7 Seymour, Jayden W         15 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:02.28    2:02.51  
  8 Valeriano, Max            17 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:56.42    2:03.64  
  9 McKenna, Luke P           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:01.60    2:04.20  
 10 Burke, Brandon Z          15 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:05.22    2:05.58  
 11 Seifried, Matthew W       17 RAYS-MA              2:07.52    2:05.88  
 12 Monaghan, Justin T        18 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:01.85    2:05.94  
 13 Ronayne, Tommy J          16 RAYS-MA              2:05.36    2:05.96  
 14 Graff, Brett M            17 West Chester-PA-MA   2:03.56    2:06.39  
 15 Chryst, Caleb R           16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:14.86    2:07.14  
 16 Wright, Owen C            15 West Chester-PA-MA   2:13.32    2:09.78  
 17 Rankin, Patrick J         16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:09.25    2:09.86  
 18 Zhang, Phillip            15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:09.86    2:10.05  
 19 Pishnenko, Vladimir       18 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:16.04    2:12.61  
 20 Yu, John S                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.03    2:12.82  
 21 Look, Jason R             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.90    2:13.07  
 22 Ricci, Sam J              15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:14.15    2:14.61  
 23 Wegman, Zain M            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:17.99    2:14.91  
 24 Nawn, Shea M              17 RAYS-MA              2:15.47    2:17.03  
 25 Dombach, Hezekiah A       15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:16.72    2:17.67  
 26 Koh, Dennis D             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:18.46    2:20.95  
 -- Marlow, Guy M             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:14.23         DQ  
 
Event 323  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:31.41    3:33.19  
     1) Collin, Ava M 15                2) Pappas, Erini C 15             
     3) Colizzo, Julia C 17             4) Malmstrom, Abbey M 15          
  2 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  3:35.03    3:34.52  
     1) Niness, Mikayla J 16            2) Utecht, Allyssa J 17           
     3) Zelinske, Alexandra B 16        4) Merke, Erin A 17               
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             3:36.16    3:37.16  
     1) Bitting, Kaitlyn B 15           2) Wasielevski, Caroline 17       
     3) Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen M 16    4) Kahn, Shelby C 16              
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       3:45.46    3:40.04  
     1) Strunk, Skye R 16               2) Ehrnfeldt, Megan E 15          
     3) Feiertag, Greta A 16            4) Drabick, Emily K 17            
  5 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            3:43.52    3:46.09  
     1) Cave, Lindsay S 17              2) Kelly, Anna 16                 
     3) Knipe, Ruby W 16                4) Erley, Anastasia H 16          
  6 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                3:55.89    3:51.12  
     1) McBlain, Claire P 16            2) Xiong, Emily 17                
     3) Lehman, Emily R 17              4) Johnson, Jenna N 16            
  7 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            3:55.30    3:51.84  
     1) Purcell, Grace 16               2) Lam, Chloe 17                  
     3) Yuknek, Kathryn M 16            4) Seavey, Laura E 16             
  8 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         4:00.21    3:52.78  
     1) Franciscus, Kimberly A 17       2) Bleacher, Jenna 16             
     3) Pagnotto, Julia R 15            4) Burns, Grace M 15              
  9 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  3:59.24    3:54.64  
     1) Haefner, Sydney T 17            2) Petertonjes, Melissa 16        
     3) Schweikert, Anna J 15           4) Houseknecht, Alexa 16          
 10 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA  'A'                   3:57.33    3:55.69  
     1) Williams, Katie E 15            2) Nelson, Emmy T 15              
     3) Peifer, Madison P 18            4) Wozniak, Rachel G 15           
 11 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              4:15.70    4:06.11  
     1) Meyers, Sally 16                2) Ranile, Diza 17                
     3) Marshall, Sarah 17              4) U'Selis, Brynne 15             
 
Event 324  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:11.38    3:10.65  
     1) Doyle, Ben P 16                 2) Woolery, Steven W 16           
     3) Hopkins, Matthew K 17           4) Burns, Brendan A 17            
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       3:21.61    3:16.05  
     1) Tye, Oliver J 17                2) Morris, Justin T 16            
     3) Santos, Jacob D 16              4) Shirk, Roanoke R 16            
  3 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  3:14.69    3:16.65  
     1) Baganski, Brendan F 15          2) Franzone, Louie J 17           
     3) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15         4) Curran, Fran M 18              
  4 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                3:18.62    3:16.81  
     1) Greek, Jimmy J 18               2) Wesley, Ben J 16               
     3) Decker, Brandon M 15            4) Seifried, Matthew W 17         
  5 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA  'A'                   3:16.91    3:20.59  
     1) Belder, Joshua G 18             2) Timoshenko, Nikita 16          
     3) Chryst, Caleb R 16              4) Deitch, Will M 17              
  6 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            3:24.41    3:24.04  
     1) Hunt, Donovan G 15              2) Constantine, Carlo 15          
     3) Daly, Kevyn V 16                4) Leitz, JR R 18                 
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             3:28.22    3:26.05  
     1) Hebel, Evan M 15                2) Peterson, Jackson 15           
     3) Strieb, Sam 15                  4) Seymour, Jayden W 15           
  8 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  3:34.02    3:30.87  
     1) Wan, Matthew 17                 2) Connolly, Will 17              
     3) Schweikert, Will B 17           4) Tuffner, Cole J 16             
  9 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    3:35.54    3:33.78  
     1) Graff, Brett M 17               2) Cronauer, PJ 15                
     3) Bonsall, Michael 17             4) Carnuccio, Noah 17             
 10 Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                        NT    3:49.09  
     1) Keely, Michael 15               2) Butcher, Kai 15                
     3) Litvinchuk, Daniel A 16         4) Jarrett, Quinn 17              
 
Event 401  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:20.42    2:18.50  
     1) Lewis, Brynn B 10               2) Fennimore, Chloe L 10          
     3) Westerman, Amanda R 10          4) Cooper, Addison L 10           
  2 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             2:25.42    2:22.35  
     1) Klinger, Maddie K 10            2) Gallagher, Brynn J 10          
     3) Digman, Mary Ella K 10          4) Lynch, Ella K 10               
  3 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                2:32.30    2:23.38  
     1) Peterson, Morgan L 9            2) Kelly, Lyla A 10               
     3) Gold, Mira S 10                 4) Barone, Miranda J 10           
  4 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 2:31.02    2:25.49  
     1) Gannon, Tierney 10              2) Petrakis, Grace L 10           
     3) Shaffer, Liv G 10               4) Deeter, Katie C 10             
  5 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:32.00    2:27.68  
     1) Herlihy, Grace E 10             2) Kephart, Darby 10              
     3) Marshall, Brynna R 10           4) Cervini, Scarlette 9           
  6 Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:30.26    2:30.11  
     1) Savadove, Kou M 10              2) Fields, Whitney 10             
     3) Luddecke, Megan B 10            4) Jerardi, Lily L 9              
  7 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:37.08    2:35.16  
     1) Wagner, Bailey 10               2) Kang, Abby 10                  
     3) German, Gretchen 10             4) Snyder, Jessica 10             
  8 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:38.48    2:36.13  
     1) Barnes, Margaret P 10           2) Wry, Kendall 10                
     3) Riches, Eden E 9                4) Seminole, Angela N 10          
  9 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:44.81    2:36.27  
     1) Geberth, Becca L 9              2) Bahn, Ellie C 10               
     3) Maltby, Elizabeth S 10          4) Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N 10      
 10 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:40.94    2:37.84  
     1) Boub, Sam J 10                  2) Stancik, Clara M 9             
     3) Li, Sophie 10                   4) Tilley, Charlotte R 10         
 11 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:38.13    2:40.71  
     1) Feeney, Monica B 10             2) Bramucci, Cora E 9             
     3) Tacelosky, Ella 10              4) Bierman, Eya 10                
 12 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:44.29    2:40.98  
     1) Rhodes, Annaleigh K 9           2) McDermott, Hope 10             
     3) Caldwell, Julia 10              4) Santinelli, Sophia 10          
 -- Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:28.66         DQ  
     1) Smallwood, Charlotte R 10       2) Lonnquist, Marrah A 9          
     3) Madden, Bella R 10              4) Schwelm, Addison R 10          
 -- Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:26.75         DQ  
     1) Connor, Margaret E 10           2) Green, Kate L 10               
     3) Emrick, Genevieve 10            4) Grim, June M 10                
 
Event 402  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:21.75    2:16.59  
     1) Padilla, Kyle 10                2) Truong, Matthew 10             
     3) Roulstone, Flynn H 10           4) Deeney, Nathan J 10            
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:23.33    2:16.66  
     1) Scheel, Dietrich K 9            2) Zhang, Austin H 9              
     3) Brunner, Oliver W 10            4) Watanabe, Shunji R 10          
  3 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:17.21    2:18.03  
     1) Delenyan, Dennis 10             2) Markouski, Timophey V 9        
     3) Tini, Jeffrey T 10              4) Oreper, Adrian S 10            
  4 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                2:20.63    2:20.72  
     1) Barnes, Tristan K 10            2) Toland, Jimmy J 10             
     3) Hoke, Wyatt N 9                 4) McLaughlin, Ryan P 10          
  5 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             2:30.88    2:25.86  
     1) Eisenhofer, Owen J 10           2) Trupp, Liam H 10               
     3) Lynch, Jackson P 9              4) Krenitsky, Cole M 8            
  6 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:29.67    2:25.95  
     1) Burk, Kyle M 9                  2) Arthurs, Aidan L 10            
     3) Gullo, Auggie B 10              4) Williams, Kyle J 9             
  7 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:31.98    2:27.98  
     1) Conway, Dec S 10                2) Dang, Justin T 10              
     3) Kohn, Alex P 10                 4) Hilliard, Ben C 9              
 -- Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:41.68         DQ  
     1) Engle, Samuel 10                2) Quinn, Garrett 10              
     3) Gately, Paul W 10               4) Osman, Alex 10                 
 -- Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:49.32         DQ  
     1) King, Ryan T 9                  2) Dougherty, Brendan M 9         
     3) Deng, Matthew G 9               4) Truocchio, Donovan 10          
 -- Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:21.94         DQ  
     1) Henin, Michael J 9              2) Vidal, Alejandro 10            
     3) Tith, Sebastian S 9             4) Leigh, William C 10            
 
Event 403  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Maddie D             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:19.78    2:20.67  
  2 Lewis, Brynn B            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:24.08    2:24.93  
  3 McGann, Sarah M           10 West Chester-PA-MA   2:28.34    2:25.58  
  4 McDermott, Grace          10 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:34.14    2:29.51  
  5 Marshall, Brynna R        10 West Chester-PA-MA   2:38.15    2:29.61  
  6 Smallwood, Charlotte R    10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:33.88    2:31.27  
  7 Murphy, Chloe R           10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:36.30    2:32.42  
  8 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:30.46    2:33.70  
  9 Cooper, Addison L         10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:34.49    2:35.46  
 10 Luddecke, Megan B         10 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:30.93    2:35.89  
 11 Thompson, Ellie E          9 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:38.11    2:40.31  
 12 Deeter, Katie C           10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:43.91    2:44.20  
 13 Maley, Cailin S           10 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:42.27    2:49.18  
 14 Li, Isabelle               9 West Chester-PA-MA   2:38.65    2:53.55  
 
Event 404  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Arijah P        10 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:24.23    2:18.90  
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:16.96    2:19.15  
  3 Anstine, Henry E           9 West Chester-PA-MA   2:24.95    2:21.23  
  4 Folweiler, Chase          10 North Penn-PA        2:32.61    2:31.13  
  5 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA-MA   2:35.82    2:33.12  
  6 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:39.66    2:33.97  
  7 Whitmore, Cade L          10 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:38.30    2:34.86  
  8 Murphy, Thomas J          10 RAYS-MA              2:34.26    2:38.05  
  9 Deeney, Nathan J          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:43.05    2:39.61  
 10 Hollenbach, Cody V        10 RAYS-MA              2:45.10    2:39.82  
 
Event 405  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grim, June M              10 Boyertown-PA-MA        28.62      28.11  
  2 McGann, Sarah M           10 West Chester-PA-MA     28.79      29.33  
  3 Weinert, Sammi T          10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        31.99      29.78  
  4 Schwelm, Addison R        10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        30.63      30.49  
  5 Fields, Whitney           10 Hatboro-PA-MA          31.43      31.02  
  6 Devlin, Riley N           10 RAYS-MA                32.08      31.03  
  7 Digman, Mary Ella K       10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     31.80      31.19  
  8 Barone, Miranda J         10 RAYS-MA                31.06      31.25  
  9 Madden, Bella R           10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        32.50      31.27  
 10 Lynch, Ella K             10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     32.28      31.85  
 11 Olivard, Madeline R       10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     33.40      31.98  
 12 Collison, Meg J            9 West Chester-PA-MA     31.97      32.05  
 13 Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA-MA        32.98      32.06  
 14 Elkins, Nicole            10 Ambler-PA              34.09      32.29  
 15 Surak, Riley G             9 Lionville-PA-MA        33.43      32.62  
 16 Yum, Leah                  8 North Penn-PA          32.95      32.64  
 17 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.78      32.67  
 18 Bahn, Ellie C             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      33.83      32.79  
 19 Santinelli, Sophia        10 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.42      32.89  
 20 Radie, Paige L            10 West Chester-PA-MA     34.03      32.92  
 21 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      32.88      33.16  
 22 Seminole, Angela N        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.96      33.30  
 23 Caldwell, Julia           10 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.48      33.42  
 23 Harlan, Morgan K          10 West Chester-PA-MA     34.66      33.42  
 25 Stapert, Saige E          10 RAYS-MA                33.37      33.62  
 26 Breen, Blair M            10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    34.98      33.80  
 27 Reiner, Ema D              9 RAYS-MA                34.01      34.10  
 28 Smolenski, Lilly G         9 West Chester-PA-MA     34.95      34.13  
 29 Burden, Tara              10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        33.50      34.16  
 30 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 Lionville-PA-MA        34.62      34.29  
 31 Maxwell, Gracie            9 Hatboro-PA-MA          34.06      34.57  
 32 Kanyi, Emma               10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    34.95      34.66  
 33 Cervini, Scarlette         9 West Chester-PA-MA     34.01      34.74  
 34 Waters, Elizabeth A        9 Boyertown-PA-MA        34.93      34.79  
 35 Boub, Sam J               10 Kennett-PA-MA          33.86      34.89  
 36 Bailey, CC C              10 West Chester-PA-MA     34.25      35.19  
 37 Gladulich, Emma M          9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    34.99      35.40  
 38 Petrick, Riley M           9 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.53      35.43  
 39 McGovern, Emme             9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        34.77      35.57  
 40 Fennimore, Chloe L        10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.74      35.59  
 41 Snyder, Jessica           10 North Penn-PA          34.27      35.68  
 42 Tilley, Charlotte R       10 Kennett-PA-MA          34.41      35.79  
 
Event 406  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Billy               10 Lionville-PA-MA        29.53      28.76  
  2 Anstine, Henry E           9 West Chester-PA-MA     28.70      29.53  
  3 Padilla, Kyle             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.79      29.93  
  4 Kutufaris, Jason F        10 RAYS-MA                29.63      29.97  
  5 Christie, Colin M          9 RAYS-MA                29.85      30.45  
  6 Anderson, Ezriah           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       31.33      30.58  
  7 McLaughlin, Ryan P        10 RAYS-MA                30.42      31.10  
  8 Fulton, Andrew            10 Lionville-PA-MA        30.88      31.54  
  9 Oreper, Adrian S          10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      31.31      31.72  
 10 Lam, Nhat 'nick'          10 Hatboro-PA-MA          34.07      31.98  
 11 Linaugh, Hudson            9 Lionville-PA-MA        33.16      32.44  
 12 Viner, Riley C            10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        32.69      32.45  
 13 Delenyan, Dennis          10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      32.68      32.51  
 14 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.11      32.86  
 15 Lynch, Jackson P           9 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     33.49      32.97  
 16 Woolpert, Bradley          9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        34.11      33.20  
 17 Mita, Eusie W             10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        34.57      33.39  
 18 D'Annunzio, Ryan F         9 RAYS-MA                34.64      33.40  
 19 Krenitsky, Cole M          8 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     33.65      33.56  
 19 Baldwin, Dallas           10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     35.03      33.56  
 21 Rogers, Charles E          9 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     34.85      33.58  
 22 Feehery, Ryan R            9 West Chester-PA-MA     34.43      33.69  
 23 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.70      33.92  
 24 Grande, Max A              8 Boyertown-PA-MA        35.32      34.01  
 25 Kennedy, Derek            10 RAYS-MA                33.62      34.02  
 26 Tilley, Samuel M          10 Kennett-PA-MA          35.08      34.06  
 27 Socia, David              10 Ambler-PA              34.19      34.09  
 28 Barnes, Liam K             9 RAYS-MA                35.43      34.25  
 28 Osman, Alex               10 Lionville-PA-MA        34.01      34.25  
 30 Hynes, Patrick            10 West Chester-PA-MA     33.90      34.36  
 31 Malvankar, Pratirp         9 Lionville-PA-MA        35.26      34.39  
 32 Matlock, Tito             10 Jennersville-PA-MA     35.79      34.48  
 33 O'Toole, Iain              8 Brandywine-PA-MA       35.96      34.55  
 34 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA-MA     34.59      34.61  
 35 Mattice, Galvan            9 Lionville-PA-MA        35.66      34.66  
 36 O'Toole, Timothy           9 Brandywine-PA-MA       35.50      34.81  
 37 Radziuk, Maxim D          10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      35.93      34.96  
 38 Paranjpe, Aanish          10 Lionville-PA-MA        35.13      35.00  
 39 Wimmer, Jonah M           10 RAYS-MA                35.13      35.22  
 40 Henshaw, Griffin C        10 Hatboro-PA-MA          35.38      35.47  
 41 Dyer, Jacob C              9 RAYS-MA                35.16      35.54  
 42 Conway, Dec S             10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        34.60      35.60  
 43 Williams, Kyle J           9 Kennett-PA-MA          34.18      35.64  
 44 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA          34.57      35.87  
 45 Foff, Louden J             9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    35.25      35.88  
 46 Quinn, Garrett            10 Lionville-PA-MA        35.71      35.89  
 47 Szilier, Evan             10 Kennett-PA-MA          34.72      36.12  
 48 Romano, Nicholas          10 Lionville-PA-MA        35.90      36.14  
 49 Phelan, Kieran J           9 RAYS-MA                35.46      36.52  
 50 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.80      36.59  
 51 Williams, Quin J          10 Kennett-PA-MA          35.69      36.93  
 52 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    35.96      36.94  
 52 Wan, Derek                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.91      36.94  
 
Event 407  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brynn B            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     32.21      33.92  
  2 Herlihy, Grace E          10 West Chester-PA-MA     37.03      36.91  
  3 Devlin, Riley N           10 RAYS-MA                39.58      37.05  
  4 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.74      37.06  
  5 Weinert, Sammi T          10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        40.06      37.11  
  6 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     37.68      37.65  
  7 Kelly, Lyla A             10 RAYS-MA                38.51      37.96  
  8 Caldwell, Julia           10 Jennersville-PA-MA     38.58      38.27  
  9 Lacovara, Sophia           9 Lionville-PA-MA        40.58      38.58  
 10 Weedon-Miller, Anika L    10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        40.63      38.64  
 11 Elkins, Nicole            10 Ambler-PA              40.34      38.66  
 12 Li, Alika                  9 West Chester-PA-MA     37.93      38.75  
 13 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    40.40      39.04  
 14 Olivard, Madeline R       10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     39.05      39.15  
 15 Gannon, Tierney           10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    38.65      39.28  
 16 Monaghan, Margaret G       9 RAYS-MA                40.13      39.57  
 17 Maxwell, Gracie            9 Hatboro-PA-MA          38.49      39.62  
 18 Jerardi, Lily L            9 Hatboro-PA-MA          40.91      39.81  
 19 Petrick, Riley M           9 Phoenixville-PA-MA     40.35      39.93  
 20 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      39.88      40.01  
 21 Breen, Blair M            10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    40.73      40.23  
 22 Rhodes, Annaleigh K        9 Jennersville-PA-MA     40.99      40.43  
 23 Savadove, Kou M           10 Hatboro-PA-MA          40.47      40.53  
 24 Smolenski, Lilly G         9 West Chester-PA-MA     39.75      40.71  
 25 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA-MA     40.47      41.22  
 26 Yum, Leah                  8 North Penn-PA          40.13      41.39  
 27 Deeter, Katie C           10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    40.86      41.91  
 28 Feeney, Monica B          10 Lionville-PA-MA        39.37      44.09  
 
Event 408  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhofer, Owen J        10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     32.59      33.77  
  2 Henin, Michael J           9 Boyertown-PA-MA        34.55      33.97  
  3 Padilla, Kyle             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.56      34.24  
  4 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.25      35.04  
  5 Burk, Kyle M               9 Kennett-PA-MA          36.34      35.25  
  6 Barnes, Tristan K         10 RAYS-MA                35.56      35.55  
  7 Folweiler, Chase          10 North Penn-PA          35.68      35.60  
  8 Martin, Shane             10 Lionville-PA-MA        34.46      36.11  
  9 Sung, Alex                10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    37.95      36.15  
 10 Delenyan, Dennis          10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      37.30      36.19  
 11 Yu, Andy J                 9 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.18      36.32  
 12 Shui, Howard H            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     41.88      36.35  
 13 Anderson, Ezriah           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       37.47      36.84  
 14 Hollenbach, Cody V        10 RAYS-MA                39.15      37.18  
 15 Patel, Arman M             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     39.95      37.92  
 16 Leigh, Noah C              9 Boyertown-PA-MA        38.77      38.29  
 17 Braswell, James           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.91      38.46  
 18 O'Toole, Iain              8 Brandywine-PA-MA       42.93      38.58  
 19 Wimmer, Jonah M           10 RAYS-MA                40.23      38.91  
 20 Iovacchini, Paul           9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        40.41      39.08  
 21 Katiyar, Shreyan          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    40.42      39.15  
 22 Hilliard, Ben C            9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        38.43      39.22  
 23 Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.43      39.26  
 24 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.37      39.46  
 25 Lam, Nhat 'nick'          10 Hatboro-PA-MA          39.32      39.67  
 25 Feehery, Ryan R            9 West Chester-PA-MA     40.25      39.67  
 27 Wang, Ryan                10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     40.57      39.69  
 28 Gullo, Auggie B           10 Kennett-PA-MA          40.43      39.77  
 29 Conway, Dec S             10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        39.36      39.79  
 30 Kohn, Alex P              10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        40.01      39.92  
 31 Ameriks, Tyki A            9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.81      40.22  
 32 Chen, Jason Z             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.03      40.42  
 33 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA-MA        39.84      40.62  
 34 Verlinghieri, Austin      10 Brandywine-PA-MA       42.92      40.90  
 35 McManus, Andrew E         10 RAYS-MA                40.34      40.99  
 36 Grewal, Yash               9 Phoenixville-PA-MA     40.71      41.02  
 37 Woolpert, Bradley          9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        41.40      41.08  
 38 Hynes, Patrick            10 West Chester-PA-MA     40.70      41.12  
 39 Dyer, Jacob C              9 RAYS-MA                41.09      41.28  
 40 O'Toole, Timothy           9 Brandywine-PA-MA       41.11      41.49  
 41 Benz, Chris                9 North Penn-PA          39.80      41.50  
 42 Scheibe, Laz J            10 West Chester-PA-MA     42.40      41.57  
 43 Osman, Alex               10 Lionville-PA-MA        40.07      41.60  
 44 Malvankar, Pratirp         9 Lionville-PA-MA        43.37      41.66  
 45 Szilier, Evan             10 Kennett-PA-MA          39.88      41.76  
 46 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA          39.84      41.83  
 47 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.73      42.01  
 48 Gong, Ryan                10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        43.08      42.04  
 49 Paranjpe, Aanish          10 Lionville-PA-MA        43.36      42.29  
 50 Borneman, Dallin           9 Brandywine-PA-MA       42.97      42.43  
 51 Saunders, Braydan A        7 RAYS-MA                43.41      42.48  
 51 Mattice, Galvan            9 Lionville-PA-MA        43.38      42.48  
 53 Gately, Paul W            10 Lionville-PA-MA        42.67      42.78  
 54 Mita, Eusie W             10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        41.62      42.81  
 55 Williams, Quin J          10 Kennett-PA-MA          43.12      42.84  
 56 Quinn, Garrett            10 Lionville-PA-MA        41.20      42.97  
 57 Hargis, Silas C            9 Hatboro-PA-MA          42.48      43.00  
 58 Henshaw, Griffin C        10 Hatboro-PA-MA          41.98      43.11  
 59 Brown, Dylan N            10 Kennett-PA-MA          41.47      43.20  
 60 Wang, Benjamin M          10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.31      43.81  
 61 King, Ryan T               9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        41.51      44.35  
 62 Coronado, Saul A          10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     43.16      44.47  
 63 Neustadter, Sebastian C   10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     43.06      45.69  
 64 Patel, Taran              10 North Penn-PA          42.96      46.64  
 -- Seeger, Michael J         10 RAYS-MA                41.18         DQ  
 -- Whitmore, Cade L          10 Boyertown-PA-MA        40.50         DQ  
 -- Vidal, Esteban             9 Boyertown-PA-MA        41.99         DQ  
 
Event 409  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Whitney           10 Hatboro-PA-MA          40.88      38.96  
  2 Green, Kate L             10 Boyertown-PA-MA        39.60      39.52  
  3 Conner, Zharra B          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     39.44      39.76  
  4 Fennimore, Chloe L        10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     43.17      41.58  
  5 Kang, Abby                10 North Penn-PA          42.96      42.46  
  6 Herlihy, Grace E          10 West Chester-PA-MA     43.00      42.51  
  7 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA-MA     42.43      42.54  
  8 Carroll, Chloe L          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     43.16      42.93  
  9 Connor, Margaret E        10 Boyertown-PA-MA        44.03      43.02  
 10 Reiner, Ema D              9 RAYS-MA                43.86      43.40  
 11 Maley, Cailin S           10 Jennersville-PA-MA     41.58      43.49  
 12 Lonnquist, Marrah A        9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        43.37      43.50  
 13 Maltby, Elizabeth S       10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      43.01      43.55  
 14 Putty, Maya E             10 RAYS-MA                45.40      43.58  
 15 Katam, Akshaya R          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     43.97      44.23  
 16 Tacelosky, Ella           10 Lionville-PA-MA        43.21      44.33  
 16 Bramucci, Cora E           9 Lionville-PA-MA        43.81      44.33  
 16 Truong, Lauren            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     44.65      44.33  
 19 Wry, Kendall              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    44.37      44.55  
 20 Bahn, Ellie C             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      45.95      44.66  
 21 Swindler, Lila M          10 West Chester-PA-MA     44.60      44.72  
 22 Clement, Ruth             10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      45.58      45.14  
 23 Nickles, Arianna M         9 RAYS-MA                44.88      45.19  
 24 O'Donnell, Morgan R        9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        44.45      45.20  
 25 Compton, Sophie G         10 Brandywine-PA-MA       45.39      45.41  
 26 Stancik, Clara M           9 Kennett-PA-MA          45.63      45.50  
 27 Bierman, Eya              10 Lionville-PA-MA        45.73      45.80  
 28 Li, Alika                  9 West Chester-PA-MA     44.18      45.87  
 29 Collison, Meg J            9 West Chester-PA-MA     44.03      46.11  
 30 Wagner, Bailey            10 North Penn-PA          45.79      47.52  
 
Event 410  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Matthew           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     39.48      38.25  
  2 Vidal, Alejandro          10 Boyertown-PA-MA        40.79      39.02  
  3 Toland, Jimmy J           10 RAYS-MA                38.63      39.26  
  4 Leigh, William C          10 Boyertown-PA-MA        41.75      39.72  
  5 Murphy, Thomas J          10 RAYS-MA                38.96      39.75  
  6 Martin, Shane             10 Lionville-PA-MA        40.25      40.04  
  7 Zhang, Austin H            9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    40.63      40.15  
  8 Galef, Will C             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.36      41.00  
  9 Markouski, Timophey V      9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      40.30      41.26  
 10 Haas, Liam H               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    45.05      41.55  
 11 Seeger, Michael J         10 RAYS-MA                41.91      41.64  
 12 Dang, Justin T            10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        41.94      41.69  
 13 D'Annunzio, Ryan F         9 RAYS-MA                45.45      43.70  
 14 Truocchio, Donovan        10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        45.10      43.93  
 15 Roytman, Edward J         10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      44.35      44.54  
 16 Barnes, Liam K             9 RAYS-MA                46.81      44.66  
 17 Lutz, Jack M              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    46.41      45.25  
 18 Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    46.64      45.26  
 19 Brown, Dylan N            10 Kennett-PA-MA          47.58      45.44  
 20 Ameriks, Tyki A            9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    46.97      45.53  
 21 Benz, Chris                9 North Penn-PA          45.67      45.57  
 22 Trupp, Liam H             10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     47.23      45.63  
 23 Dougherty, Brendan M       9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        44.41      45.75  
 24 Fulton, Andrew            10 Lionville-PA-MA        44.39      45.96  
 25 Dang, Adam T               8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        47.47      45.98  
 26 Grande, Max A              8 Boyertown-PA-MA        45.94      46.01  
 27 Linaugh, Hudson            9 Lionville-PA-MA        46.16      46.02  
 28 Chen, Jason Z             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.06      46.07  
 29 Wimmer, Jonah M           10 RAYS-MA                47.05      46.17  
 30 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA-MA     44.45      46.62  
 31 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA-MA     46.52      47.19  
 32 O'Toole, Timothy           9 Brandywine-PA-MA       45.63      47.32  
 33 Gullo, Auggie B           10 Kennett-PA-MA          45.81      47.85  
 34 Katiyar, Shreyan          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    47.00      49.15  
 35 Baldwin, Dallas           10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     47.69      49.67  
 36 Wingert, Anton            10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    47.86      56.84  
 37 Russ, Alex                 9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    48.13      56.99  
 
Event 411  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:08.37    1:09.28  
  2 Gold, Mira S              10 RAYS-MA              1:25.93    1:17.05  
  3 Westerman, Amanda R       10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:23.23    1:17.23  
  4 Li, Sophie                10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:23.17    1:22.10  
  5 Schwelm, Addison R        10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:19.72    1:22.38  
  6 Reno, Amelia E             9 RAYS-MA              1:26.14    1:22.66  
  7 Luddecke, Megan B         10 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:24.42    1:23.40  
  8 Surak, Riley G             9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:26.53    1:25.11  
  9 Madden, Bella R           10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:28.71    1:25.22  
 10 Marshall, Brynna R        10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:23.03    1:27.68  
 11 Chidester, Cadence        10 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:31.81    1:28.59  
 12 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:26.02    1:29.12  
 13 Tacelosky, Ella           10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:32.33    1:29.57  
 14 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:32.46    1:29.61  
 15 McDermott, Hope           10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:33.76    1:32.55  
 16 Burden, Tara              10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:30.32    1:36.64  
 
Event 412  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:09.01    1:09.82  
  2 Beck, Billy               10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:11.86    1:11.00  
  3 Kutufaris, Jason F        10 RAYS-MA              1:14.93    1:18.86  
  4 Roulstone, Flynn H        10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:20.06    1:20.36  
  5 Hoke, Wyatt N              9 RAYS-MA              1:22.14    1:22.72  
  6 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:27.99    1:22.91  
  7 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:29.38    1:24.92  
  8 Deeney, Nathan J          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:32.31    1:30.75  
  9 Leigh, Noah C              9 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:32.24    1:33.09  
 10 Matlock, Tito             10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:34.83    1:36.12  
 
Event 413  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace L         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:00.64    1:01.68  
  2 McGann, Sarah M           10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:06.43    1:05.22  
  3 McDermott, Grace          10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:05.86    1:06.72  
  4 Fields, Whitney           10 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:10.43    1:08.66  
  5 Cooper, Addison L         10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:09.48    1:09.29  
  6 Murphy, Chloe R           10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:10.05    1:10.09  
  7 Thompson, Ellie E          9 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:10.97    1:10.83  
  8 Chidester, Cadence        10 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:12.62    1:10.88  
  9 Devlin, Riley N           10 RAYS-MA              1:15.69    1:10.95  
 10 Lynch, Ella K             10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:13.80    1:11.05  
 11 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:18.65    1:11.41  
 12 Digman, Mary Ella K       10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:14.91    1:11.56  
 13 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:13.91    1:11.71  
 14 Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:14.01    1:12.25  
 15 Weedon-Miller, Anika L    10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:14.61    1:12.88  
 16 Collison, Meg J            9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:13.46    1:12.89  
 17 Harlan, Morgan K          10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:17.11    1:13.02  
 18 Li, Isabelle               9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:13.59    1:13.71  
 19 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:13.44    1:14.20  
 20 Carroll, Chloe L          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:15.96    1:14.43  
 21 Olivard, Madeline R       10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:16.45    1:14.78  
 22 Stapert, Saige E          10 RAYS-MA              1:18.22    1:15.16  
 23 Emrick, Genevieve         10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:17.07    1:15.23  
 24 Shaffer, Liv G            10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:16.81    1:15.44  
 25 Deeter, Katie C           10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:16.76    1:15.64  
 26 Radie, Paige L            10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:15.73    1:16.60  
 27 Kanyi, Emma               10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:17.77    1:17.26  
 28 Bailey, CC C              10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:18.44    1:17.42  
 29 Tilley, Charlotte R       10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:17.92    1:17.44  
 30 Sandorff, Louisa M        10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:17.99    1:17.53  
 31 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:15.14    1:17.73  
 32 Feeney, Monica B          10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:17.61    1:17.93  
 33 Bahn, Ellie C             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:13.83    1:18.35  
 34 Cervini, Scarlette         9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:16.95    1:18.52  
 35 Snyder, Jessica           10 North Penn-PA        1:17.57    1:19.72  
 36 Savadove, Kou M           10 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:18.81    1:19.75  
 37 Gladulich, Emma M          9 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:18.97    1:20.09  
 
Event 414  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anstine, Henry E           9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:05.70    1:03.73  
  2 Anderson, Arijah P        10 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:09.46    1:05.22  
  3 Arthurs, Aidan L          10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:05.66    1:05.39  
  4 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.76    1:05.74  
  5 Oreper, Adrian S          10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:06.98    1:08.32  
  6 Lam, Nhat 'nick'          10 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:12.88    1:08.44  
  7 Delenyan, Dennis          10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:11.95    1:08.72  
  8 Sung, Alex                10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:13.76    1:08.98  
  9 Largent, Miles            10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:13.58    1:10.60  
 10 Folweiler, Chase          10 North Penn-PA        1:08.87    1:10.76  
 11 Fulton, Andrew            10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:14.62    1:13.65  
 12 Viner, Riley C            10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:16.53    1:14.35  
 13 Roytman, Edward J         10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:17.25    1:14.89  
 14 Osman, Alex               10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:17.16    1:16.19  
 15 Linaugh, Hudson            9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:15.42    1:16.24  
 16 Tilley, Samuel M          10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:21.29    1:16.32  
 17 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:16.67    1:16.82  
 17 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:15.42    1:16.82  
 19 Gately, Paul W            10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:17.41    1:18.37  
 20 Woolpert, Bradley          9 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:18.54    1:18.59  
 21 Radziuk, Maxim D          10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:20.45    1:18.75  
 22 Mita, Eusie W             10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:15.38    1:18.84  
 23 Mattice, Galvan            9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:20.43    1:18.86  
 24 Foff, Louden J             9 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:19.61    1:19.39  
 25 McManus, Andrew E         10 RAYS-MA              1:18.28    1:19.77  
 26 Kennedy, Derek            10 RAYS-MA              1:17.36    1:20.09  
 27 Malvankar, Pratirp         9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:20.75    1:20.26  
 28 Socia, David              10 Ambler-PA            1:17.57    1:21.11  
 29 Paranjpe, Aanish          10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:19.81    1:21.32  
 30 Haas, Liam H               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:19.58    1:21.40  
 31 Quinn, Garrett            10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:17.54    1:21.52  
 32 Szilier, Evan             10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:18.17    1:23.48  
 33 Williams, Kyle J           9 Kennett-PA-MA        1:20.14    1:23.74  
 34 O'Toole, Iain              8 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:18.41    1:24.79  
 -- Christie, Colin M          9 RAYS-MA              1:07.55         DQ  
 
Event 415  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grim, June M              10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:11.40    1:09.68  
  2 Fox, Maddie D             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:10.33    1:10.22  
  3 Lewis, Brynn B            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:13.36    1:14.14  
  4 Herlihy, Grace E          10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:19.66    1:20.36  
  5 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:20.91    1:21.72  
  6 Santinelli, Sophia        10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:23.32    1:21.75  
  7 Connor, Margaret E        10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:23.71    1:21.88  
  8 Peterson, Morgan L         9 RAYS-MA              1:22.95    1:22.19  
  9 Murphy, Chloe R           10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:20.24    1:23.15  
 10 Maltby, Elizabeth S       10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:24.37    1:24.11  
 11 Thompson, Ellie E          9 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:22.82    1:25.34  
 12 Wagner, Bailey            10 North Penn-PA        1:25.94    1:26.98  
 
Event 416  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhofer, Owen J        10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:13.36    1:12.11  
  2 Padilla, Kyle             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:13.49    1:12.38  
  3 Burk, Kyle M               9 Kennett-PA-MA        1:16.62    1:15.13  
  4 Henin, Michael J           9 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:13.62    1:15.23  
  5 Arthurs, Aidan L          10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:14.97    1:15.86  
  6 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:15.56    1:17.06  
  7 Whitmore, Cade L          10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:20.25    1:21.12  
  8 Hollenbach, Cody V        10 RAYS-MA              1:23.19    1:21.36  
  9 Yu, Andy J                 9 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:21.20    1:23.63  
 10 Feehery, Ryan R            9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:28.12    1:25.89  
 11 Wang, Ryan                10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:29.87    1:26.13  
 11 Largent, Miles            10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:25.41    1:26.13  
 13 Iovacchini, Paul           9 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:29.50    1:26.94  
 14 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:26.36    1:27.70  
 15 Braswell, James           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:23.90    1:28.59  
 16 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:26.85    1:30.10  
 17 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA        1:27.60    1:32.76  
 
Event 417  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace L         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:17.56    1:22.92  
  2 Conner, Zharra B          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:26.36    1:27.13  
  3 Smallwood, Charlotte R    10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:32.44    1:31.29  
  4 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:32.53    1:31.88  
  5 Kelly, Lyla A             10 RAYS-MA              1:30.10    1:31.99  
  6 Kang, Abby                10 North Penn-PA          45.24    1:32.42  
  7 Seminole, Angela N        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:36.28    1:32.68  
  8 Green, Kate L             10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:27.12    1:34.13  
  9 Maley, Cailin S           10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:30.73    1:36.26  
 10 Truong, Lauren            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:33.96    1:36.33  
 11 Gannon, Tierney           10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:36.72    1:37.21  
 12 Carroll, Chloe L          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:31.71    1:37.67  
 13 Reiner, Ema D              9 RAYS-MA              1:36.14    1:38.02  
 14 Putty, Maya E             10 RAYS-MA              1:37.77    1:38.68  
 15 Connor, Margaret E        10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:37.44    1:40.70  
 16 Bramucci, Cora E           9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:37.38    1:41.05  
 17 Wry, Kendall              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:37.56    1:41.91  
 
Event 418  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian S          9 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:22.60    1:21.62  
  2 Truong, Matthew           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:28.51    1:26.10  
  3 Murphy, Thomas J          10 RAYS-MA              1:26.79    1:26.72  
  4 Toland, Jimmy J           10 RAYS-MA              1:27.31    1:27.17  
  5 Vidal, Alejandro          10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:33.93    1:27.40  
  6 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:25.41    1:27.57  
  7 Leigh, William C          10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:29.53    1:28.42  
  8 Martin, Shane             10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:29.94    1:29.57  
  9 Galef, Will C             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:31.36    1:30.87  
 10 Zhang, Austin H            9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:31.20    1:30.92  
 11 Markouski, Timophey V      9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:28.77    1:31.41  
 12 Seeger, Michael J         10 RAYS-MA              1:38.05    1:31.67  
 13 Oreper, Adrian S          10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:34.53    1:31.95  
 14 Dang, Justin T            10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:33.94    1:33.59  
 15 Haas, Liam H               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:35.79    1:37.19  
 16 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA-MA   1:36.40    1:39.70  
 17 Dougherty, Brendan M       9 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:38.74    1:40.22  
 
Event 419  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     29.16      29.50  
  2 Gold, Mira S              10 RAYS-MA                35.89      33.52  
  3 Schwelm, Addison R        10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        33.40      33.56  
  4 Westerman, Amanda R       10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     32.87      33.57  
  5 Madden, Bella R           10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        37.28      34.51  
  6 McDermott, Grace          10 Jennersville-PA-MA     34.64      35.06  
  7 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.26      35.61  
  8 Elkins, Nicole            10 Ambler-PA              37.61      35.78  
  9 Tacelosky, Ella           10 Lionville-PA-MA        39.59      36.01  
 10 Chidester, Cadence        10 Brandywine-PA-MA       37.50      36.57  
 11 Li, Sophie                10 Kennett-PA-MA          39.90      36.90  
 12 Reno, Amelia E             9 RAYS-MA                36.56      37.10  
 13 Riches, Eden E             9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.75      37.11  
 14 Marshall, Brynna R        10 West Chester-PA-MA     35.81      37.20  
 15 Putty, Maya E             10 RAYS-MA                38.85      37.33  
 16 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     39.88      37.45  
 17 Surak, Riley G             9 Lionville-PA-MA        39.92      37.77  
 18 Radie, Paige L            10 West Chester-PA-MA     39.07      38.65  
 18 Li, Isabelle               9 West Chester-PA-MA     38.08      38.65  
 20 Fennimore, Chloe L        10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     39.97      38.75  
 21 Lonnquist, Marrah A        9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        38.82      38.93  
 22 O'Donnell, Morgan R        9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        40.45      39.05  
 23 Jerardi, Lily L            9 Hatboro-PA-MA          37.53      39.08  
 23 Emrick, Genevieve         10 Boyertown-PA-MA        38.84      39.08  
 25 Patel, Aryana V            9 Hatboro-PA-MA          38.83      39.31  
 26 McDermott, Hope           10 Jennersville-PA-MA     39.82      39.39  
 27 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 Lionville-PA-MA        40.08      40.68  
 28 Harlan, Morgan K          10 West Chester-PA-MA     39.71      41.24  
 29 German, Gretchen          10 North Penn-PA          40.25      41.29  
 30 Burden, Tara              10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        38.21      41.93  
 31 Wagner, Meghan M          10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     40.06      42.09  
 
Event 420  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Billy               10 Lionville-PA-MA        30.69      31.28  
  2 McLaughlin, Ryan P        10 RAYS-MA                34.38      33.63  
  3 Kutufaris, Jason F        10 RAYS-MA                33.59      34.25  
  4 Roulstone, Flynn H        10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.97      34.26  
  5 Shui, Howard H            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.16      34.55  
  6 Barnes, Tristan K         10 RAYS-MA                34.39      34.72  
  7 Christie, Colin M          9 RAYS-MA                34.34      34.93  
  8 Hoke, Wyatt N              9 RAYS-MA                34.46      34.99  
  9 D'Annunzio, Ryan F         9 RAYS-MA                40.40      36.36  
 10 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.23      36.43  
 11 Kohn, Alex P              10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        36.87      36.69  
 12 Lynch, Jackson P           9 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     37.41      37.70  
 13 Rogers, Charles E          9 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     39.42      37.71  
 14 Viner, Riley C            10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        38.54      38.29  
 15 Yu, Andy J                 9 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.65      38.67  
 16 Awasthi, Aarav N           9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    37.98      38.74  
 17 Leigh, Noah C              9 Boyertown-PA-MA        38.17      39.23  
 18 Gullo, Auggie B           10 Kennett-PA-MA          38.05      39.33  
 19 Patel, Arman M             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     43.36      39.53  
 20 Hilliard, Ben C            9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        38.30      39.59  
 21 Matlock, Tito             10 Jennersville-PA-MA     40.31      40.12  
 22 McManus, Andrew E         10 RAYS-MA                42.09      40.63  
 22 Hynes, Patrick            10 West Chester-PA-MA     39.21      40.63  
 24 Wetzel, Gavin V           10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     41.92      40.83  
 25 Lutz, Jack M              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.64      40.89  
 26 Kennedy, Derek            10 RAYS-MA                41.43      40.90  
 27 Vidal, Esteban             9 Boyertown-PA-MA        40.31      40.91  
 28 Brown, Dylan N            10 Kennett-PA-MA          42.88      41.01  
 29 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.89      41.26  
 30 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.39      41.27  
 31 Gately, Paul W            10 Lionville-PA-MA        40.40      41.38  
 32 King, Ryan T               9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        42.70      41.78  
 33 Katiyar, Shreyan          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    40.94      42.25  
 34 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA-MA        41.16      42.38  
 35 Braswell, James           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.22      43.23  
 36 Largent, Miles            10 West Chester-PA-MA     39.70      43.40  
 37 Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.67      43.76  
 38 Deng, Matthew G            9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        42.79      44.09  
 
Event 421  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Maddie D             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:12.43    1:13.74  
  2 Petrakis, Grace L         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:08.14    1:13.93  
  3 Conner, Zharra B          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:16.29    1:16.95  
  4 Barone, Miranda J         10 RAYS-MA              1:19.86    1:18.93  
  5 Smallwood, Charlotte R    10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:19.87    1:19.54  
  6 Westerman, Amanda R       10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:21.03    1:20.24  
  7 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:17.94    1:20.27  
  8 Luddecke, Megan B         10 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:20.39    1:22.05  
  9 Li, Sophie                10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:25.20    1:23.17  
 10 Reno, Amelia E             9 RAYS-MA              1:24.47    1:24.89  
 11 Boub, Sam J               10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:24.33    1:25.15  
 12 Li, Alika                  9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:22.81    1:25.41  
 13 Kelly, Lyla A             10 RAYS-MA              1:24.28    1:25.57  
 14 Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:26.66    1:26.06  
 15 Kang, Abby                10 North Penn-PA        1:25.57    1:26.08  
 16 Maltby, Elizabeth S       10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:25.81    1:28.12  
 17 Gannon, Tierney           10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:26.37    1:28.17  
 18 Weedon-Miller, Anika L    10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:26.23    1:28.26  
 19 Jerardi, Lily L            9 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:26.04    1:29.59  
 20 Shaffer, Liv G            10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:26.84    1:29.64  
 21 Stapert, Saige E          10 RAYS-MA              1:27.61    1:29.93  
 -- Barnes, Margaret P        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:25.89         DQ  
 
Event 422  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:13.12    1:12.82  
  2 Arthurs, Aidan L          10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:16.01    1:13.92  
  3 Tith, Sebastian S          9 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:16.28    1:15.83  
  4 Roulstone, Flynn H        10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:16.72    1:16.84  
  5 Anderson, Arijah P        10 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:17.16    1:16.99  
  6 Anderson, Ezriah           8 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:17.94    1:17.79  
  7 Burk, Kyle M               9 Kennett-PA-MA        1:19.95    1:19.52  
  8 Hoke, Wyatt N              9 RAYS-MA              1:21.71    1:21.21  
  9 Barnes, Tristan K         10 RAYS-MA              1:21.75    1:21.37  
 10 Sung, Alex                10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:26.70    1:21.42  
 11 Shui, Howard H            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:20.54    1:21.93  
 12 Galef, Will C             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:23.21    1:22.87  
 13 Toland, Jimmy J           10 RAYS-MA              1:26.57    1:23.83  
 14 Markouski, Timophey V      9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:23.01    1:24.51  
 15 Vidal, Alejandro          10 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:27.05    1:25.83  
 16 Iovacchini, Paul           9 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:26.92    1:27.11  
 17 Barnes, Liam K             9 RAYS-MA              1:27.39    1:28.77  
 18 Roytman, Edward J         10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:28.45    1:28.85  
 19 Ameriks, Tyki A            9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:26.96    1:29.12  
 20 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:29.79    1:29.65  
 21 Trupp, Liam H             10 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:29.39    1:31.11  
 
Event 423  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             2:04.74    2:04.04  
     1) Digman, Mary Ella K 10          2) Gallagher, Brynn J 10          
     3) Lynch, Ella K 10                4) Klinger, Maddie K 10           
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:09.33    2:07.20  
     1) Green, Kate L 10                2) Waters, Elizabeth A 9          
     3) Emrick, Genevieve 10            4) Grim, June M 10                
  3 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                2:07.50    2:07.72  
     1) Gold, Mira S 10                 2) Devlin, Riley N 10             
     3) Peterson, Morgan L 9            4) Barone, Miranda J 10           
  4 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:09.13    2:09.97  
     1) Collison, Meg J 9               2) Radie, Paige L 10              
     3) Harlan, Morgan K 10             4) McGann, Sarah M 10             
  5 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:09.37    2:10.08  
     1) Santinelli, Sophia 10           2) Caldwell, Julia 10             
     3) Maley, Cailin S 10              4) McDermott, Grace 10            
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:08.96    2:11.69  
     1) Brandberg, Essa L 10            2) Seminole, Angela N 10          
     3) Wry, Kendall 10                 4) Fox, Maddie D 10               
  7 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:24.00    2:15.35  
     1) Burden, Tara 10                 2) McGovern, Emme 9               
     3) Weedon-Miller, Anika L 10       4) Murphy, Chloe R 10             
  8 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:24.41    2:17.89  
     1) Wagner, Bailey 10               2) German, Gretchen 10            
     3) Yum, Leah 8                     4) Snyder, Jessica 10             
  9 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:16.39    2:19.38  
     1) Surak, Riley G 9                2) Louangaphay, Kaylee 10         
     3) Bierman, Eya 10                 4) Reese, Elliot 10               
 10 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:25.52    2:19.72  
     1) Helkowski, Sydney J 9           2) Lonnquist, Marrah A 9          
     3) Weinert, Sammi T 10             4) O'Donnell, Morgan R 9          
 11 Brandywine PA YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:21.87    2:19.97  
     1) Burgess, Lyla 9                 2) Compton, Sophie G 10           
     3) Terry, Kayla 10                 4) Chidester, Cadence 10          
 12 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:23.99    2:23.15  
     1) Anderson, Tess 10               2) Davis, Eva 10                  
     3) Fresno, Catalina 11             4) Elkins, Nicole 10              
 13 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 2:21.47    2:24.22  
     1) Gladulich, Emma M 9             2) Breen, Blair M 10              
     3) Foff, Eliot J 8                 4) Kanyi, Emma 10                 
 -- Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:08.31         DQ  
     1) Conner, Zharra B 10             2) Roulstone, Samantha J 8        
     3) Cooper, Addison L 10            4) Thompson, Ellie E 9            
 
Event 424  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:04.00    2:03.31  
     1) Martin, Shane 10                2) Fulton, Andrew 10              
     3) Linaugh, Hudson 9               4) Beck, Billy 10                 
  2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                2:02.74    2:03.72  
     1) Murphy, Thomas J 10             2) Christie, Colin M 9            
     3) McLaughlin, Ryan P 10           4) Kutufaris, Jason F 10          
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:06.95    2:06.32  
     1) Henin, Michael J 9              2) Whitmore, Cade L 10            
     3) Leigh, William C 10             4) Tith, Sebastian S 9            
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:08.77    2:07.70  
     1) Brunner, Oliver W 10            2) Zhang, Austin H 9              
     3) Galef, Will C 10                4) Watanabe, Shunji R 10          
  5 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:09.16    2:08.10  
     1) Feehery, Ryan R 9               2) Shupard, Ryan J 8              
     3) Largent, Miles 10               4) Anstine, Henry E 9             
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             2:11.90    2:08.93  
     1) Lynch, Jackson P 9              2) Rogers, Charles E 9            
     3) Krenitsky, Cole M 8             4) Eisenhofer, Owen J 10          
  7 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:13.48    2:10.83  
     1) Deeney, Nathan J 10             2) Truong, Matthew 10             
     3) Shui, Howard H 10               4) Yu, Andy J 9                   
  8 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:18.65    2:14.63  
     1) Conway, Dec S 10                2) Kohn, Alex P 10                
     3) Dang, Justin T 10               4) Hilliard, Ben C 9              
  9 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:20.52    2:14.64  
     1) Mita, Eusie W 10                2) Viner, Riley C 10              
     3) Woolpert, Bradley 9             4) Iovacchini, Paul 9             
 10 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:20.65    2:24.47  
     1) Szilier, Evan 10                2) Williams, Quin J 10            
     3) Tilley, Samuel M 10             4) Williams, Kyle J 9             
 11 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:25.69    2:25.63  
     1) Morsby, Xander 10               2) Mohan, Spandan 9               
     3) Benz, Chris 9                   4) Folweiler, Chase 10            
 12 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 2:25.43    2:31.20  
     1) Awasthi, Aarav N 9              2) Katiyar, Shreyan 10            
     3) Wingert, Anton 10               4) Foff, Louden J 9               
 -- Brandywine PA YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:13.59         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Ezriah 8              2) O'Toole, Iain 8                
     3) O'Toole, Timothy 9              4) Anderson, Arijah P 10          
 
Event 501  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:01.89    1:59.38  
     1) Marks, Riley L 11               2) Mulhern, Finley S 12           
     3) Ruggeri, Lauren M 12            4) Cooper, Olivia J 12            
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:00.90    1:59.59  
     1) Hamill, Emily C 11              2) Dolan, Reilly D 11             
     3) Nowoswiat, Jena M 12            4) Fox, Sarah A 12                
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             2:02.68    2:01.18  
     1) Gao, Annie 12                   2) Arthur, Mikayla A 12           
     3) Eisenbrown, Alexis M 12         4) Albertson, Lila 11             
  4 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:02.02    2:02.43  
     1) Hill, Emma E 12                 2) Burk, Kaitlyn M 12             
     3) Perrin, Lily A 12               4) DiMichele, Paige C 12          
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:07.42    2:04.18  
     1) Larkin, Meena E 12              2) Mejia, Shailla H 12            
     3) Ferry, Reece I 12               4) Gonzales, Shae M 11            
  6 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                2:06.86    2:04.97  
     1) DeConti, Avery E 12             2) Christie, Ayva A 12            
     3) Despeaux, Addyson R 11          4) Lazzari, Abby E 12             
  7 Brandywine PA YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:08.21    2:05.63  
     1) Phalen, Cate R 12               2) Speakman, Macey 12             
     3) Harris, Lauren 12               4) Bice, Ella 12                  
  8 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:06.37    2:06.66  
     1) Define, Brooke T 12             2) Knipe, Wren V 12               
     3) Young, Bria S 12                4) Schwelm, Ruby R 11             
  9 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:09.02    2:08.53  
     1) Kerwood, Carly 11               2) Schwab, Alexandra M 12         
     3) Olmstead, Elise K 12            4) DePasquale, Gianna M 12        
 10 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:15.88    2:13.01  
     1) Jones, Cooper R 11              2) Ladd, Caelan 11                
     3) Acker, Bella 11                 4) Hilt, Leah C 11                
 11 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:13.36    2:14.56  
     1) Juarez, Isabella 12             2) Yum, Suah 12                   
     3) Pellegrino, Gianna 12           4) Gordon, Natalie 12             
 12 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 2:21.28    2:17.01  
     1) Cutting, Georgia 12             2) Russ, Olivia 12                
     3) Russ, Maddy 12                  4) Clarke, Katie 11               
 13 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:21.76    2:18.23  
     1) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 11         2) Livingston, Claire 11          
     3) Burns, Brooke 12                4) Patti, Grace 12                
 -- Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:16.62         DQ  
     1) Quay, Elizabeth 12              2) Mattice, Kenighan 12           
     3) Petertonjes, Zoe 11             4) Liu, Sarah S 12                
 
Event 502  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                2:04.34    1:56.68  
     1) Kennedy, Jake Z 12              2) Eckler, Shane W 12             
     3) Sandone, Jon R 12               4) Durkin, Jack J 12              
  2 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:03.51    1:59.76  
     1) Deegan, Jack 12                 2) Carroll, Gabe J 12             
     3) Sadowski, Blaise C 11           4) Baganski, Patrick J 12         
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:03.48    2:00.07  
     1) Vidal, Tito 12                  2) Connor, Matthew D 12           
     3) Mooney, Jack D 11               4) Carl, Evan B 11                
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:04.19    2:00.72  
     1) De Vries, Alex J 11             2) Riches, Noah W 12              
     3) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11           4) Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 11
  5 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             2:06.99    2:07.56  
     1) Mowry, Jacob H 12               2) Eisenhofer, Keagan G 11        
     3) DiMartini, Frankie J 12         4) Foight, Matthew 12             
  6 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:14.70    2:10.69  
     1) Fialkowski, Alex W 12           2) Stancik, Jonathan E 11         
     3) Summa, Gabe T 12                4) McGinley, Brian J 12           
  7 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:15.70    2:10.97  
     1) Rawa, Benjamin 11               2) Spencer, Ethan 12              
     3) DiMauro, Mason 12               4) Shui, William 11               
  8 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:21.33    2:13.31  
     1) McGovern, Max 12                2) Travers, Joshua 12             
     3) Dierkes, Thomas 11              4) Valle, Sebastian E 12          
  9 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:17.99    2:13.43  
     1) Khatib, Alec 11                 2) Sehgal, Mihir 12               
     3) Stoltz, Eddie F 11              4) Xu, Joseph 12                  
 10 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'B'                 2:16.79    2:14.28  
     1) Corcoran, Declan T 11           2) Bignault, Leo V 12             
     3) Fahey, Brendan 12               4) Barker, Elijah X 11            
 11 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:16.65    2:15.02  
     1) Cross, Connor 12                2) Richards-Indro, Niall 12       
     3) Pan, William L 12               4) Fulton, Evan 11                
 12 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:19.28    2:18.32  
     1) Daisher, Matthew 11             2) Kellermann, Paul R 12          
     3) Stapleton, Zach 12              4) Daisher, Michael 11            
 13 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:19.03    2:26.11  
     1) Nath, Abhiraaj 11               2) Anderson, Finn 12              
     3) Ramos-McMahon, Wisin 12         4) Azul, Adam 12                  
 -- Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:30.57         DQ  
     1) Brown, Kadden M 12              2) Carroll, Chris J 12            
     3) Martinez, Sean M 12             4) Dempsey, Jack R 11             
 
Event 503  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Emily C           11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:04.24    2:05.62  
  2 Cooper, Olivia J          12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:07.83    2:09.02  
  3 Burk, Kaitlyn M           12 Kennett-PA-MA        2:06.02    2:10.51  
  4 Fox, Sarah A              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:07.05    2:10.61  
  5 Foltz, Molly L            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:13.16    2:11.32  
  6 Collison, Keri G          12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:13.49    2:13.63  
  7 Petty, Sydney             12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:18.01    2:14.76  
  8 Acker, Bella              11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:18.30    2:14.77  
  9 Gonzales, Shae M          11 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:17.94    2:16.57  
 10 Collin, Carys E           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:13.00    2:16.83  
 11 Jones, Cooper R           11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:22.49    2:17.92  
 12 Knipe, Wren V             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:17.14    2:18.48  
 13 Banker, Julia N           12 Kennett-PA-MA        2:21.52    2:19.16  
 14 Hummel, Jane F            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:23.69    2:19.26  
 15 Petertonjes, Zoe          11 Lionville-PA-MA      2:17.24    2:19.42  
 16 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:22.50    2:19.49  
 16 Smith, Riley K            11 RAYS-MA              2:22.13    2:19.49  
 18 Bice, Ella                12 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:22.59    2:20.27  
 19 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:20.80    2:20.76  
 20 Gullo, Fifi G             12 Kennett-PA-MA        2:22.20    2:21.19  
 21 Ladd, Caelan              11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:20.55    2:21.28  
 22 Russ, Olivia              12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:24.92    2:21.87  
 23 Schwelm, Ruby R           11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:19.33    2:23.15  
 24 Slanker, Jacey V          12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:22.02    2:23.60  
 25 Cutting, Madeline         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:24.98    2:23.65  
 26 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA        2:17.52    2:23.79  
 27 Grim, Victoria M          12 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:24.77    2:24.10  
 
Event 504  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Finn N          12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:53.90    1:54.51  
  2 Durkin, Jack J            12 RAYS-MA              2:03.75    2:00.12  
  3 Weaver, Colby             12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:06.37    2:00.48  
  3 Lever, Owen P             12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:00.90    2:00.48  
  5 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:05.60    2:02.44  
  6 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:07.95    2:06.55  
  7 Huckel, Charles E         11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:13.63    2:11.50  
  8 Fialkowski, Alex W        12 Kennett-PA-MA        2:18.95    2:14.60  
  9 Valle, Sebastian E        12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:18.00    2:16.17  
 10 Mowry, Jacob H            12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:17.28    2:16.63  
 11 Harth, Christopher J      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:18.70    2:16.65  
 12 Cross, Connor             12 Lionville-PA-MA      2:22.71    2:17.94  
 13 Sehgal, Mihir             12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:22.79    2:19.09  
 14 Carl, Evan B              11 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:17.77    2:19.27  
 15 Barker, Elijah X          11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:19.83    2:20.78  
 16 Drover, Shaun M           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:24.36    2:21.01  
 17 Li, Patrick               11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:14.40    2:21.79  
 18 Cichewicz, Cole E         11 Lionville-PA-MA      2:22.39    2:22.56  
 19 Albans, John T            11 Kennett-PA-MA        2:26.25    2:25.32  
 20 Stoltz, Eddie F           11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:30.29    2:27.23  
 21 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:28.57    2:27.62  
 22 Shui, William             11 North Penn-PA        2:30.59    2:27.81  
 23 Yao, Andrew               12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:26.25    2:27.99  
 
Event 505  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoge, Elana S            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      26.98      26.07  
  2 Ferry, Reece I            12 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.84      27.00  
  3 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     26.99      27.07  
  4 Marks, Riley L            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     27.39      27.18  
  5 DePasquale, Gianna M      12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        27.46      27.31  
  6 Despeaux, Addyson R       11 RAYS-MA                27.37      27.35  
  7 Weingarten, Catie         12 Jennersville-PA-MA     27.89      27.46  
  8 Lacovara, Leah            12 Lionville-PA-MA        27.77      27.54  
  9 Lazzari, Abby E           12 RAYS-MA                27.34      27.59  
 10 Eisenhofer, Samantha M    12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     28.16      27.92  
 11 Schwelm, Ruby R           11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        27.25      28.07  
 12 Albertson, Lila           11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     28.14      28.08  
 13 Beck, Brinley             12 Lionville-PA-MA        28.85      28.25  
 14 Bernd, Carlee             12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      29.67      28.36  
 15 Define, Brooke T          12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        29.08      28.45  
 16 Munion, Mika C            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.21      28.58  
 17 Christie, Ayva A          12 RAYS-MA                28.63      28.60  
 18 Mangan, Abigail           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.82      28.61  
 19 Le, Rachel                12 Ambler-PA              29.96      28.62  
 20 Bahn, Sophie E            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      30.03      28.65  
 21 Young, Bria S             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        28.95      28.67  
 22 Randolph, Lily I          11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.60      28.81  
 23 Yizzi, KelliAnne          11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      30.68      28.94  
 24 Quay, Elizabeth           12 Lionville-PA-MA        29.81      29.00  
 25 Serth, Claire M           11 West Chester-PA-MA     29.60      29.03  
 26 Verbanas, Zoe E           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.10      29.12  
 27 DiMichele, Paige C        12 Kennett-PA-MA          29.34      29.14  
 28 Abel, Madelyn             11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      28.41      29.24  
 29 Deeney, Madelyn K         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.36      29.27  
 30 Liu, Sarah S              12 Lionville-PA-MA        30.26      29.36  
 31 Barber, Hannah E          12 RAYS-MA                30.58      29.47  
 31 Spinosa, Lindsay C        12 RAYS-MA                29.65      29.47  
 33 Wiggins, Talia V          12 Hatboro-PA-MA          30.36      29.75  
 34 Grifffin, Reagan A        11 Boyertown-PA-MA        30.53      29.78  
 35 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA-MA        30.76      29.79  
 36 Toland, Gianna R          12 RAYS-MA                29.41      29.97  
 37 Denney, Meg M             11 West Chester-PA-MA     30.71      29.99  
 37 Clarke, Katie             11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    30.50      29.99  
 39 Mittuch, Mackenzie A      12 Brandywine-PA-MA       30.61      30.18  
 39 Slanker, Jacey V          12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     30.38      30.18  
 41 Youngblood, Kailey M      11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.72      30.21  
 42 Kerwood, Carly            11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.38      30.26  
 43 Wendel, Angelica M        12 West Chester-PA-MA     30.24      30.27  
 44 Wilinsky, Aubrey N        11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     30.39      30.30  
 44 Strieb, Sydney            11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     30.45      30.30  
 46 Kerwood, Mia              12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.70      30.33  
 47 Hackford, Emily C         12 RAYS-MA                30.91      30.34  
 48 Schermerhorn, Merissa E   11 Boyertown-PA-MA        30.54      30.45  
 49 Petrick, Reya A           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     30.18      30.46  
 50 Palmer, Risa              12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      30.36      30.50  
 51 Stepchuk, MaryKate        12 Kennett-PA-MA          30.08      30.51  
 52 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA-MA     30.17      30.52  
 53 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.37      30.67  
 54 Patti, Grace              12 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.84      30.74  
 54 Shapiro, Sarah            11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    30.91      30.74  
 56 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.36      30.78  
 57 Burns, Brooke             12 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.64      30.91  
 58 Bruce, Alex A             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        29.24      31.04  
 59 Russ, Olivia              12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    30.86      31.07  
 60 Acker, Maria              11 West Chester-PA-MA     30.88      31.14  
 61 Bitting, Morgan M         11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     30.85      31.42  
 62 Slootmaker, Annika L      11 RAYS-MA                30.89      31.91  
 63 Martin, Cora R            12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     30.77      31.97  
 64 Kelly, Tess R             11 RAYS-MA                30.84      32.29  
 65 Catterson, Paige          12 North Penn-PA          30.72      33.36  
 
Event 506  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jake Z           12 RAYS-MA                23.85      23.95  
  2 Shaffer, Reilly A         12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        23.84      24.53  
  3 McCarthy, TJ              12 Lionville-PA-MA        25.45      25.02  
  4 Weaver, Colby             12 West Chester-PA-MA     26.22      25.63  
  5 Topmiller, Noah           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     26.82      26.06  
  6 Carroll, Gabe J           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     27.11      26.09  
  7 Lever, Owen P             12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    25.78      26.14  
  8 Mahoney, Matthew          12 Jennersville-PA-MA     27.58      26.95  
  9 Sandone, Jon R            12 RAYS-MA                26.52      27.08  
 10 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.34      27.35  
 11 Kiebort, Connor K         11 Lionville-PA-MA        28.07      27.54  
 12 Olmstead, Tobias          12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      27.77      27.56  
 13 Baganski, Patrick J       12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     27.82      27.62  
 14 Martinez, Jayden          12 Ambler-PA              28.48      27.63  
 15 Williams, Ryan A          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.74      27.85  
 16 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.27      27.89  
 17 Martinez, Sean M          12 Hatboro-PA-MA          28.94      27.98  
 18 Bentley, Will H           11 West Chester-PA-MA     28.75      28.17  
 19 McGinley, Brian J         12 Kennett-PA-MA          28.92      28.21  
 20 Smith, Asher B            11 Kennett-PA-MA          29.12      28.28  
 21 Fialkowski, Alex W        12 Kennett-PA-MA          28.82      28.45  
 22 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      29.29      28.51  
 23 Daisher, Matthew          11 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.60      28.78  
 24 Cross, Connor             12 Lionville-PA-MA        29.70      28.95  
 25 Gaasche, Nick             12 Lionville-PA-MA        30.08      29.00  
 26 Shui, William             11 North Penn-PA          30.00      29.06  
 27 Wenstrup, Brudy G         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     28.70      29.07  
 28 Richards-Indro, Niall     12 Lionville-PA-MA        29.83      29.14  
 29 Johnson-Null, Colyn J     12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     31.57      29.32  
 30 Valle, Sebastian E        12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.17      29.40  
 31 Travers, Joshua           12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        29.53      29.55  
 32 Barkasi, Ben T            12 Boyertown-PA-MA        30.38      29.69  
 33 Filipas, Kevin J          12 West Chester-PA-MA     30.21      29.71  
 34 Fulton, Evan              11 Lionville-PA-MA        29.24      29.75  
 35 Brucker, Ben R            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.18      29.76  
 36 Marinelli, Matthew J      12 RAYS-MA                29.61      29.87  
 37 Kellermann, Paul R        12 Jennersville-PA-MA     29.80      29.88  
 38 Utecht, Abraham A         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     30.48      29.94  
 39 Griffiths, Jack R         12 Lionville-PA-MA        31.65      29.97  
 40 Foight, Matthew           12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     30.66      30.00  
 41 McGovern, Max             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.60      30.04  
 42 Casey, Anthony R          11 RAYS-MA                29.93      30.12  
 43 Minella, Parker A         12 Kennett-PA-MA          31.20      30.15  
 44 Daisher, Michael          11 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.19      30.19  
 45 Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA-MA     31.94      30.20  
 46 Corcoran, Declan T        11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    31.34      30.21  
 47 Razzi, Matt R             12 RAYS-MA                31.17      30.24  
 48 Socia, Daniel             12 Ambler-PA              30.53      30.27  
 49 Xu, Joseph                12 West Chester-PA-MA     30.87      30.55  
 50 Scaffidi, Archer R        11 Boyertown-PA-MA        31.12      30.62  
 51 Shkolnikov, Jaden         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    31.62      30.64  
 52 Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.80      30.65  
 53 Wu, Leo                   12 Lionville-PA-MA        31.95      30.73  
 54 Bustard, Logan J          11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        31.49      30.76  
 55 Albans, John T            11 Kennett-PA-MA          31.55      30.85  
 56 Pan, William L            12 Lionville-PA-MA        31.51      30.91  
 57 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin      12 Ambler-PA              30.81      30.93  
 57 Cooley, Logan M           11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        29.77      30.93  
 59 Stapleton, Zach           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.30      30.97  
 60 Dennin, Henry P           11 Lionville-PA-MA        31.15      30.98  
 61 Maxwell, Nicholas         12 North Penn-PA          31.53      31.13  
 62 Podoksik, Roni            12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    31.72      31.20  
 63 Khatib, Alec              11 West Chester-PA-MA     31.91      31.26  
 64 Wauls, Adam               11 North Penn-PA          31.84      31.30  
 65 Tangorra, Nico R          11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        31.55      31.59  
 66 Vitali, Joshuah M         12 RAYS-MA                31.31      31.73  
 67 Berenji, Barsam           11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.09      31.78  
 68 Rodriguez Tamayo, Santi   12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.88      31.89  
 69 Brown, Kadden M           12 Hatboro-PA-MA          31.89      31.94  
 70 O'Toole, Benjamin         12 Brandywine-PA-MA       31.97      32.12  
 71 Tang, Roger               11 North Penn-PA          31.76      33.19  
 72 Andrews, Zack             11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.19      33.57  
 73 Philips, Bryce            11 Boyertown-PA-MA        31.98      35.08  
 
Event 507  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.46      28.54  
  2 Mulhern, Finley S         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.81      29.59  
  3 Hill, Emma E              12 Kennett-PA-MA          30.51      30.08  
  4 Juarez, Isabella          12 North Penn-PA          31.59      30.75  
  5 Taylor, Julia A           11 West Chester-PA-MA     31.27      30.78  
  6 Mottershead, Freya L      11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    31.57      31.84  
  7 Define, Brooke T          12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        32.19      32.03  
  8 Gullo, Fifi G             12 Kennett-PA-MA          33.02      32.19  
  9 Phalen, Cate R            12 Brandywine-PA-MA       32.40      32.28  
 10 Conaway, Payton M         12 RAYS-MA                34.57      32.37  
 11 Murphy, Kristen Y         11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        33.84      32.55  
 12 Le, Rachel                12 Ambler-PA              32.11      32.69  
 13 Zeng, Lilian              12 Lionville-PA-MA        32.62      32.78  
 14 DeConti, Avery E          12 RAYS-MA                32.12      32.81  
 15 Eisenhofer, Samantha M    12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     33.87      32.87  
 16 Obenski, Lucille J        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     33.72      33.03  
 17 Mangan, Abigail           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.91      33.20  
 18 Liu, Sarah S              12 Lionville-PA-MA        36.06      33.46  
 19 Lazzari, Abby E           12 RAYS-MA                31.73      33.60  
 20 DiMichele, Paige C        12 Kennett-PA-MA          33.35      33.74  
 21 Liu, Jasmine L            11 Kennett-PA-MA          35.04      33.95  
 22 Sheth, Saara              12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    34.26      33.96  
 23 Spinosa, Lindsay C        12 RAYS-MA                34.07      33.97  
 24 Yizzi, KelliAnne          11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      35.99      33.98  
 25 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.28      34.33  
 25 Bruce, Alex A             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        34.72      34.33  
 27 Quay, Elizabeth           12 Lionville-PA-MA        34.86      34.41  
 28 Finger, Gabby N           11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.09      34.56  
 29 Harlan, Abigail G         11 West Chester-PA-MA     35.26      34.65  
 30 Seymour, Mikayla          11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     35.80      34.84  
 31 Kelly, Tess R             11 RAYS-MA                36.14      34.85  
 31 Cutting, Georgia          12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    36.38      34.85  
 33 Bahn, Sophie E            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      35.22      35.02  
 34 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.63      35.26  
 35 Beck, Brinley             12 Lionville-PA-MA        34.21      35.44  
 36 Ciarrocchi, Samantha      11 Jennersville-PA-MA     36.41      35.46  
 37 Compher, Addy             12 Lionville-PA-MA        36.47      35.52  
 38 Mittuch, Mackenzie A      12 Brandywine-PA-MA       36.01      35.55  
 39 Banker, Julia N           12 Kennett-PA-MA          36.26      35.68  
 40 Kerwood, Mia              12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        35.78      35.69  
 41 Petrick, Reya A           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.22      35.96  
 42 Schofield, Abbey L        11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        35.88      36.00  
 43 Persch, Hailey G          11 Brandywine-PA-MA       35.91      36.02  
 44 Brubaker, Faye A          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.48      36.41  
 45 Slootmaker, Annika L      11 RAYS-MA                36.29      36.68  
 46 Heckler, Hayley K         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     36.25      36.96  
 47 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA-MA        36.40      37.02  
 48 Catterson, Paige          12 North Penn-PA          34.64      38.13  
 49 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA-MA     36.42      38.35  
 50 Ciechanowski, Leianna G   12 RAYS-MA                35.92      38.67  
 
Event 508  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jake Z           12 RAYS-MA                27.80      28.72  
  2 Turley, Logan D           12 Lionville-PA-MA        30.48      29.83  
  3 Kohn, Eddie D             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.68      30.37  
  4 Eckler, Shane W           12 RAYS-MA                30.97      30.54  
  5 Topmiller, Noah           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     31.16      30.58  
  6 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.05      30.65  
  7 De Vries, Alex J          11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.79      30.83  
  8 Deegan, Jack              12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.74      30.94  
  9 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    31.74      31.49  
 10 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA          31.14      31.66  
 11 Vidal, Tito               12 Boyertown-PA-MA           NT      31.67  
 12 Greek, Michael G          12 RAYS-MA                31.60      31.99  
 13 Martinez, Jayden          12 Ambler-PA              13.01      32.30  
 14 Rawa, Benjamin            11 North Penn-PA          32.21      32.45  
 15 Richards-Indro, Niall     12 Lionville-PA-MA        33.91      32.90  
 16 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      35.20      33.10  
 17 Summa, Gabe T             12 Kennett-PA-MA          33.86      33.16  
 18 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.76      33.90  
 19 Wan, Asher S              11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.79      34.03  
 20 Filipas, Kevin J          12 West Chester-PA-MA     35.50      34.52  
 21 Drover, Shaun M           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.45      34.74  
 22 Fahey, Brendan            12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    34.05      34.84  
 23 Belder, Steven A          12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      34.67      35.03  
 24 McGovern, Max             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        35.49      35.16  
 25 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.24      35.19  
 25 Corcoran, Declan T        11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    35.54      35.19  
 27 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA          36.35      35.23  
 28 Razzi, Matt R             12 RAYS-MA                38.36      35.28  
 29 Sperling, Sam             11 Lionville-PA-MA        35.74      35.46  
 30 Xu, Joseph                12 West Chester-PA-MA     36.40      35.55  
 31 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    37.88      36.06  
 32 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     36.85      36.14  
 33 Smith, Asher B            11 Kennett-PA-MA          34.13      36.25  
 34 Pan, William L            12 Lionville-PA-MA        35.87      36.26  
 35 Bustard, Logan J          11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        36.31      36.29  
 36 Cooley, Logan M           11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        36.15      36.45  
 37 Shkolnikov, Jaden         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    38.15      36.56  
 38 Silbert, Logan            12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      36.84      36.57  
 39 Podoksik, Roni            12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    37.77      37.02  
 40 Vitali, Joshuah M         12 RAYS-MA                37.27      37.04  
 41 Andrews, Zack             11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.48      37.25  
 42 Katiyar, Aaryan           11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    37.92      37.35  
 43 Babinchak, Michael        11 North Penn-PA          37.73      37.51  
 44 Anderson, Finn            12 Ambler-PA              37.68      37.65  
 45 Jackson, Isaac K          12 Kennett-PA-MA          37.36      37.68  
 46 Brahma, Vishal            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        37.72      38.00  
 47 Dennin, Henry P           11 Lionville-PA-MA        37.37      38.28  
 48 Fulton, Evan              11 Lionville-PA-MA        38.21      39.43  
 49 Brown, Kadden M           12 Hatboro-PA-MA          37.89      39.59  
 -- Wauls, Adam               11 North Penn-PA          37.52         DQ  
 
Event 509  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     31.59      31.31  
  2 Speakman, Macey           12 Brandywine-PA-MA       33.75      34.00  
  3 Herzig, Kylee R           12 RAYS-MA                35.61      34.06  
  4 Mejia, Shailla H          12 Boyertown-PA-MA        33.38      34.43  
  5 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     36.17      34.82  
  6 Harris, Lauren            12 Brandywine-PA-MA       36.24      35.05  
  7 Stepchuk, MaryKate        12 Kennett-PA-MA          35.84      35.34  
  8 Hammerschmidt, Anna C     11 Kennett-PA-MA          36.16      35.66  
  9 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.24      35.77  
 10 Schwab, Alexandra M       12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        35.87      35.83  
 11 Miller, Hadar             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.62      36.02  
 12 Christie, Ayva A          12 RAYS-MA                35.51      36.62  
 13 Phan, Kaitlyn U           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.96      36.83  
 14 Wiggins, Talia V          12 Hatboro-PA-MA          38.87      37.00  
 15 Deeney, Madelyn K         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.86      37.06  
 16 Trotter, Barcley R        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.27      37.48  
 17 Iwasyk, Aly S             11 Kennett-PA-MA          39.72      38.27  
 18 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA-MA     39.62      38.34  
 19 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    38.63      38.37  
 19 Munion, Mika C            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.76      38.37  
 21 Seng, Rachehny N          11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        39.31      38.41  
 22 Mattice, Kenighan         12 Lionville-PA-MA        39.35      38.58  
 23 Ryan, Mikeala M           12 RAYS-MA                38.22      38.65  
 24 Ladd, Caelan              11 West Chester-PA-MA     38.27      38.80  
 25 Bruce, Alex A             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        39.94      38.82  
 26 Bailey, Skylar J          12 West Chester-PA-MA     39.53      38.83  
 27 Semisch, Skyler G         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.49      38.85  
 28 Helkowski, Maggie G       11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        39.12      39.16  
 29 Johnson, Annie R          12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        39.09      39.21  
 30 Serth, Claire M           11 West Chester-PA-MA     39.85      39.28  
 31 Mitchell, Simone L        11 Boyertown-PA-MA        39.78      39.52  
 32 Cusumano, Gianna          12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      39.07      39.66  
 33 Weingarten, Catie         12 Jennersville-PA-MA     37.62      40.28  
 34 Newsome, Ellie E          12 RAYS-MA                39.68      40.51  
 
Event 510  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Matthew D         12 Boyertown-PA-MA        31.71      31.48  
  2 McCarthy, TJ              12 Lionville-PA-MA        32.80      32.68  
  3 Miksa, Theo               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    32.69      32.77  
  4 Riches, Noah W            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.62      34.34  
  5 Eckler, Shane W           12 RAYS-MA                34.87      34.53  
  6 DiAddezio, Matthew        12 Lionville-PA-MA        34.13      34.78  
  7 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     35.43      36.69  
  8 Bignault, Leo V           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    38.64      37.21  
  9 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      39.76      37.25  
 10 Stancik, Jonathan E       11 Kennett-PA-MA          37.38      37.32  
 11 Yao, Andrew               12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.17      37.60  
 12 Anderson, Finn            12 Ambler-PA              39.59      37.90  
 13 Razzi, Matt R             12 RAYS-MA                39.85      38.88  
 14 Kellermann, Paul R        12 Jennersville-PA-MA     38.37      38.95  
 15 Griffiths, Jack R         12 Lionville-PA-MA        40.95      39.07  
 16 Richards-Indro, Niall     12 Lionville-PA-MA        38.82      39.13  
 17 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin      12 Ambler-PA              42.20      39.55  
 18 Barkasi, Ben T            12 Boyertown-PA-MA        42.03      39.63  
 19 Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    40.11      39.91  
 20 Socia, Daniel             12 Ambler-PA              39.43      40.06  
 21 O'Toole, Benjamin         12 Brandywine-PA-MA       40.48      40.07  
 22 Johnson-Null, Colyn J     12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     40.34      40.13  
 23 Daisher, Michael          11 Jennersville-PA-MA     40.71      40.15  
 23 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.97      40.15  
 25 Chotkowski, Grant K       12 West Chester-PA-MA     42.80      40.19  
 26 Brucker, Ben R            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     41.67      40.31  
 27 Foight, Matthew           12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     40.85      40.46  
 28 Shkolnikov, Jaden         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    41.12      40.58  
 29 Minella, Parker A         12 Kennett-PA-MA          41.72      40.61  
 30 Krock, Patrick W          11 Boyertown-PA-MA        40.11      41.26  
 31 Podoksik, Roni            12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    42.02      41.92  
 32 Scaffidi, Archer R        11 Boyertown-PA-MA        40.85      42.02  
 33 Li, Bensen                12 West Chester-PA-MA     42.33      42.61  
 34 Foight, Jacob             12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     42.93      42.72  
 35 Berenji, Barsam           11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     42.99      43.27  
 36 Brahma, Rithik            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        42.51      43.32  
 37 Casey, Anthony R          11 RAYS-MA                41.07      43.51  
 38 Tangorra, Nico R          11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        42.46      44.03  
 39 Cichewicz, Cole E         11 Lionville-PA-MA        42.70      44.71  
 -- Wan, William              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.16         DQ  
 
Event 511  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.12    1:02.68  
  2 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.29    1:03.00  
  3 Krauss, Natalie           12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:05.85    1:03.41  
  4 Mulhern, Finley S         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.49    1:05.03  
  5 Rhoge, Elana S            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:06.39    1:05.73  
  6 Pfaff, Ava N              12 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:06.91    1:06.62  
  7 Perrin, Lily A            12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:07.78    1:07.95  
  8 Eisenbrown, Alexis M      12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:09.77    1:09.24  
  9 Zeng, Lilian              12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:09.82    1:09.34  
 10 Young, Bria S             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:10.97    1:10.00  
 11 Acker, Bella              11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:12.82    1:10.34  
 12 Olmstead, Elise K         12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:11.84    1:11.71  
 13 Bailey, Skylar J          12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:16.81    1:12.90  
 14 Murphy, Kristen Y         11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:14.80    1:13.99  
 15 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:15.00    1:14.81  
 16 Randolph, Lily I          11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:16.10    1:14.98  
 17 Toland, Gianna R          12 RAYS-MA              1:18.04    1:15.09  
 18 Larkin, Meena E           12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:19.06    1:15.96  
 19 Shapiro, Sarah            11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:16.30    1:16.80  
 20 Jones, Cooper R           11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:16.73    1:16.92  
 21 Murphy, Keagan R          11 RAYS-MA              1:19.28    1:17.45  
 22 Russ, Maddy               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:15.91    1:17.55  
 23 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:19.65    1:19.85  
 24 Pellegrino, Gianna        12 North Penn-PA        1:16.32    1:22.76  
 
Event 512  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.03    1:03.74  
  2 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:06.55    1:04.28  
  3 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.61    1:04.42  
  4 Huckel, Charles E         11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:07.80    1:06.33  
  5 Carroll, Gabe J           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:08.68    1:06.44  
  6 Mooney, Jack D            11 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:08.16    1:07.13  
  7 Turley, Logan D           12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:08.85    1:09.40  
  8 Bentley, Will H           11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:10.59    1:09.76  
  9 Filipovski, Luka K        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:09.28    1:10.00  
 10 Summa, Gabe T             12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:11.56    1:10.73  
 11 Khatib, Alec              11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:16.31    1:13.66  
 
Event 513  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Olivia J          12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     58.41      57.88  
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.99      58.88  
  3 Taylor, Julia A           11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:00.56      58.94  
  4 Ferry, Reece I            12 Boyertown-PA-MA        59.65      59.69  
  5 Collison, Keri G          12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:00.00    1:00.36  
  6 Marks, Riley L            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:01.54    1:00.37  
  7 Schwelm, Ruby R           11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:02.15    1:01.66  
  8 Lacovara, Leah            12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:01.10    1:01.68  
  9 Collin, Carys E           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.89    1:01.81  
 10 Petty, Sydney             12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:04.26    1:02.23  
 11 Knipe, Wren V             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:02.97    1:02.34  
 12 Eisenhofer, Samantha M    12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:02.42    1:02.47  
 13 Abel, Madelyn             11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:03.36    1:03.00  
 14 Munion, Mika C            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.63    1:03.05  
 15 Hummel, Jane F            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.12    1:03.47  
 16 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA        1:02.69    1:03.51  
 17 Weingarten, Catie         12 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:03.41    1:03.85  
 18 Conaway, Payton M         12 RAYS-MA              1:05.42    1:03.91  
 19 Beck, Brinley             12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:04.09    1:03.92  
 20 Smith, Riley K            11 RAYS-MA              1:05.05    1:04.00  
 21 Albertson, Lila           11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:03.59    1:04.10  
 22 DeConti, Avery E          12 RAYS-MA              1:04.18    1:04.20  
 23 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:05.05    1:04.31  
 24 Grim, Victoria M          12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:04.31    1:04.48  
 25 Bice, Ella                12 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:05.68    1:04.69  
 26 Petertonjes, Zoe          11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:03.19    1:04.84  
 27 Quay, Elizabeth           12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:07.01    1:05.05  
 28 Mangan, Abigail           12 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:06.34    1:05.49  
 29 Iwasyk, Aly S             11 Kennett-PA-MA        1:06.65    1:05.81  
 30 Sheth, Saara              12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:05.64    1:05.86  
 31 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:06.61    1:06.01  
 32 Wendel, Angelica M        12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:07.10    1:06.37  
 33 Harlan, Abigail G         11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:05.94    1:06.79  
 34 Slanker, Jacey V          12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:06.50    1:06.95  
 35 Russ, Olivia              12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:07.28    1:07.48  
 36 Cutting, Madeline         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:06.52    1:07.67  
 37 Acker, Maria              11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:05.70    1:08.71  
 38 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:06.92    1:09.16  
 
Event 514  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Finn N          12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        52.56      51.71  
  2 Shaffer, Reilly A         12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        53.09      53.97  
  3 Lever, Owen P             12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    56.24      55.90  
  4 Durkin, Jack J            12 RAYS-MA                56.55      55.91  
  5 Weaver, Colby             12 West Chester-PA-MA     57.13      56.89  
  6 Kohn, Eddie D             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:00.56      57.99  
  7 Mahoney, Matthew          12 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:03.74    1:00.17  
  8 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.69    1:00.65  
  9 Baganski, Patrick J       12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:03.33    1:01.57  
 10 Kiebort, Connor K         11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:07.12    1:02.06  
 11 Mowry, Jacob H            12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:02.05    1:02.22  
 12 Dierkes, Thomas           11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:06.81    1:02.25  
 13 Fialkowski, Alex W        12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:03.93    1:02.32  
 14 Daisher, Matthew          11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:04.04    1:02.59  
 15 Martinez, Jayden          12 Ambler-PA            1:03.80    1:03.05  
 15 Barker, Elijah X          11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:04.42    1:03.05  
 17 Cross, Connor             12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:06.23    1:03.27  
 18 Williams, Ryan A          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.88    1:03.51  
 19 Harth, Christopher J      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:03.12    1:03.77  
 20 Li, Patrick               11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:03.76    1:04.06  
 21 Travers, Joshua           12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:06.37    1:04.07  
 22 Valle, Sebastian E        12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:04.27    1:04.14  
 23 McGinley, Brian J         12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:05.81    1:04.80  
 24 Bignault, Leo V           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:06.77    1:05.23  
 24 Filipas, Kevin J          12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:10.37    1:05.23  
 26 Marinelli, Matthew J      12 RAYS-MA              1:06.36    1:05.27  
 27 Martinez, Sean M          12 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:06.18    1:05.31  
 28 McGovern, Max             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:05.37    1:05.48  
 29 Shui, William             11 North Penn-PA        1:08.40    1:05.89  
 30 Utecht, Abraham A         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:08.34    1:06.41  
 31 Belder, Steven A          12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:05.76    1:06.47  
 32 Olmstead, Tobias          12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:08.19    1:06.58  
 33 Drover, Shaun M           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:06.34    1:06.69  
 34 Cichewicz, Cole E         11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:08.63    1:07.14  
 35 Wenstrup, Brudy G         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:06.90    1:07.30  
 36 Gaasche, Nick             12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:10.08    1:07.66  
 37 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.96    1:07.82  
 38 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:09.54    1:07.91  
 39 Silbert, Logan            12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:10.10    1:08.28  
 39 Fulton, Evan              11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:09.09    1:08.28  
 41 Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:10.24    1:08.32  
 42 Wan, William              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:09.42    1:08.34  
 43 Albans, John T            11 Kennett-PA-MA        1:08.97    1:08.43  
 44 Dennin, Henry P           11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:09.99    1:08.44  
 45 Corcoran, Declan T        11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:09.93    1:08.73  
 46 Minella, Parker A         12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:09.41    1:09.05  
 47 Cooley, Logan M           11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:07.72    1:09.45  
 48 Brucker, Ben R            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:08.30    1:09.83  
 49 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA        1:09.60    1:10.42  
 50 Carroll, Chris J          12 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:09.59    1:10.84  
 51 Casey, Anthony R          11 RAYS-MA              1:09.00    1:11.29  
 52 Smallwood, Cooper S       11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:10.33    1:11.64  
 
Event 515  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:01.52    1:03.22  
  2 Hamill, Emily C           11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:01.58    1:04.51  
  3 Hill, Emma E              12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:08.67    1:06.34  
  4 Perrin, Lily A            12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:06.02    1:06.52  
  5 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:06.67    1:06.72  
  6 Taylor, Julia A           11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:07.24    1:06.84  
  7 Mottershead, Freya L      11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:07.64    1:07.92  
  8 Juarez, Isabella          12 North Penn-PA        1:10.80    1:09.23  
  9 DeConti, Avery E          12 RAYS-MA              1:08.74    1:09.26  
 10 Foltz, Molly L            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:11.33    1:09.42  
 11 Gullo, Fifi G             12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:12.60    1:10.11  
 12 Herzig, Kylee R           12 RAYS-MA              1:14.44    1:10.45  
 13 Murphy, Kristen Y         11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:11.80    1:11.14  
 14 Gonzales, Shae M          11 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:13.94    1:11.22  
 15 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA        1:10.78    1:11.54  
 16 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:14.71    1:12.19  
 17 Verbanas, Zoe E           12 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:15.34    1:12.21  
 18 Lacovara, Leah            12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:13.46    1:12.85  
 19 Larkin, Meena E           12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:16.52    1:13.00  
 20 Jones, Cooper R           11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:14.08    1:13.26  
 21 Obenski, Lucille J        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:15.70    1:13.96  
 22 Sheth, Saara              12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:13.33    1:14.25  
 23 Liu, Jasmine L            11 Kennett-PA-MA        1:17.75    1:14.46  
 24 Kelly, Tess R             11 RAYS-MA              1:16.17    1:14.64  
 25 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:14.27    1:15.01  
 26 Define, Brooke T          12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:13.55    1:15.43  
 27 Iwasyk, Aly S             11 Kennett-PA-MA        1:17.18    1:15.75  
 28 Cutting, Madeline         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:16.68    1:15.80  
 29 Seymour, Mikayla          11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:17.22    1:16.60  
 30 Murphy, Keagan R          11 RAYS-MA              1:16.69    1:17.07  
 31 Semisch, Skyler G         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:17.45    1:17.48  
 32 Russ, Maddy               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:15.94    1:19.08  
 33 Heckler, Hayley K         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:17.62    1:20.61  
 
Event 516  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Finn N          12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:00.68    1:00.28  
  2 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:03.45    1:04.51  
  3 De Vries, Alex J          11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.72    1:05.24  
  4 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.10    1:05.77  
  5 Kohn, Eddie D             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:07.45    1:06.07  
  6 Topmiller, Noah           12 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:10.00    1:06.08  
  7 Turley, Logan D           12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:06.51    1:06.68  
  8 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA        1:07.07    1:07.40  
  9 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:07.24    1:07.41  
 10 Filipovski, Luka K        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:11.82    1:10.01  
 11 Greek, Michael G          12 RAYS-MA              1:09.47    1:10.30  
 12 Rawa, Benjamin            11 North Penn-PA        1:11.90    1:11.27  
 13 Sehgal, Mihir             12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:15.52    1:13.07  
 14 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:15.51    1:13.28  
 15 Fahey, Brendan            12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:15.17    1:13.61  
 16 Carl, Evan B              11 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:15.16    1:14.53  
 17 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA        1:14.66    1:14.77  
 17 Deegan, Jack              12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:14.15    1:14.77  
 19 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:14.73    1:15.02  
 20 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:16.02    1:17.14  
 21 Wan, Asher S              11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:17.01    1:17.56  
 22 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin      12 Ambler-PA            1:17.05    1:18.33  
 23 Sperling, Sam             11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:16.81    1:18.35  
 
Event 517  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:08.32    1:07.43  
  2 Mulhern, Finley S         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:12.74    1:11.45  
  3 Speakman, Macey           12 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:14.64    1:13.47  
  4 Burk, Kaitlyn M           12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:13.54    1:15.12  
  5 Krauss, Natalie           12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:16.70    1:16.75  
  6 Mejia, Shailla H          12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:16.03    1:16.99  
  7 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:18.68    1:17.06  
  8 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:16.46    1:17.83  
  9 Herzig, Kylee R           12 RAYS-MA              1:19.47    1:18.21  
 10 Harris, Lauren            12 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:21.78    1:19.08  
 11 Schwab, Alexandra M       12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:19.67    1:19.39  
 12 Miller, Hadar             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:23.19    1:20.32  
 13 Phan, Kaitlyn U           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:19.95    1:20.67  
 14 Stepchuk, MaryKate        12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:19.43    1:21.46  
 15 Hammerschmidt, Anna C     11 Kennett-PA-MA        1:21.41    1:21.62  
 16 Knipe, Wren V             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:19.50    1:21.82  
 17 Seng, Rachehny N          11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:24.74    1:22.74  
 18 Christie, Ayva A          12 RAYS-MA              1:19.61    1:23.04  
 19 Ladd, Caelan              11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:22.24    1:23.60  
 20 Trotter, Barcley R        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:21.87    1:23.65  
 21 Ryan, Mikeala M           12 RAYS-MA              1:23.33    1:26.11  
 22 Semisch, Skyler G         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:21.83    1:26.15  
 23 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:24.90    1:27.31  
 -- Deeney, Madelyn K         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:24.30         DQ  
 
Event 518  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miksa, Theo               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:11.40    1:13.07  
  2 DiAddezio, Matthew        12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:14.40    1:14.74  
  3 Vidal, Tito               12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:21.66    1:17.34  
  4 Greek, Michael G          12 RAYS-MA              1:21.02    1:18.61  
  5 Carroll, Gabe J           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:18.74    1:18.66  
  6 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   1:19.39    1:21.49  
  7 Stancik, Jonathan E       11 Kennett-PA-MA        1:22.72    1:21.51  
  8 Yao, Andrew               12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:21.91    1:22.10  
  9 Sehgal, Mihir             12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:24.77    1:23.31  
 10 Sung, Eric                11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:26.82    1:25.03  
 11 Anderson, Finn            12 Ambler-PA            1:27.86    1:25.58  
 12 O'Toole, Benjamin         12 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:26.02    1:27.71  
 -- Bignault, Leo V           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:27.09         DQ  
 -- Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:26.16         DQ  
 
Event 519  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.50      28.06  
  2 Young, Bria S             12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        29.45      29.71  
  3 Perrin, Lily A            12 Kennett-PA-MA          30.15      29.78  
  3 Collison, Keri G          12 West Chester-PA-MA     29.91      29.78  
  5 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.57      29.86  
  6 Olmstead, Elise K         12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        29.37      29.88  
  7 Despeaux, Addyson R       11 RAYS-MA                29.89      29.95  
  8 Pfaff, Ava N              12 Jennersville-PA-MA     29.77      30.01  
  9 Hill, Emma E              12 Kennett-PA-MA          30.78      30.07  
 10 Zeng, Lilian              12 Lionville-PA-MA        30.45      30.16  
 11 Eisenbrown, Alexis M      12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     30.17      30.20  
 12 Marks, Riley L            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     30.72      30.51  
 13 Toland, Gianna R          12 RAYS-MA                31.47      31.24  
 14 DePasquale, Gianna M      12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.14      31.29  
 15 Phalen, Cate R            12 Brandywine-PA-MA       31.17      31.56  
 16 Le, Rachel                12 Ambler-PA              31.59      31.64  
 17 Conaway, Payton M         12 RAYS-MA                31.67      31.75  
 18 Larkin, Meena E           12 Boyertown-PA-MA        32.41      31.87  
 19 Hummel, Jane F            11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.13      31.92  
 20 Petertonjes, Zoe          11 Lionville-PA-MA        32.15      32.05  
 21 Verbanas, Zoe E           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     31.44      32.12  
 22 Bahn, Sophie E            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      32.75      32.22  
 23 Miller, Hadar             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.00      32.42  
 23 Randolph, Lily I          11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.38      32.42  
 25 Burns, Brooke             12 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.48      32.80  
 26 DiMichele, Paige C        12 Kennett-PA-MA          33.97      33.13  
 27 Murphy, Keagan R          11 RAYS-MA                34.41      33.30  
 28 Russ, Maddy               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    32.85      33.66  
 29 Ryan, Mikeala M           12 RAYS-MA                33.59      33.74  
 30 Phan, Kaitlyn U           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     32.16      33.82  
 30 Abel, Madelyn             11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      32.93      33.82  
 32 Spinosa, Lindsay C        12 RAYS-MA                34.00      33.85  
 33 Finger, Gabby N           11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     33.64      33.86  
 34 Shapiro, Sarah            11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    33.60      33.90  
 34 Harlan, Abigail G         11 West Chester-PA-MA     33.58      33.90  
 34 Nonnemacher, Lexi P       11 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     33.66      33.90  
 37 Bernd, Carlee             12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      33.45      34.08  
 38 Wendel, Angelica M        12 West Chester-PA-MA     33.98      34.42  
 39 Smith, Riley K            11 RAYS-MA                33.98      34.44  
 40 Pellegrino, Gianna        12 North Penn-PA          33.14      34.81  
 41 Youngblood, Kailey M      11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        34.46      35.47  
 42 Grim, Victoria M          12 Boyertown-PA-MA        32.84      35.65  
 
Event 520  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Matthew D         12 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.38      27.45  
  2 Kennedy, Jake Z           12 RAYS-MA                27.36      27.71  
  3 Mahoney, Matthew          12 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.12      28.08  
  4 Riches, Noah W            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.41      28.35  
  5 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     28.93      28.75  
  6 Sandone, Jon R            12 RAYS-MA                29.34      28.90  
  7 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.42      29.52  
  8 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA     29.63      29.53  
  9 Mooney, Jack D            11 Boyertown-PA-MA        29.85      29.79  
 10 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 West Chester-PA-MA     29.72      30.06  
 11 Huckel, Charles E         11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    29.74      30.08  
 12 DiAddezio, Matthew        12 Lionville-PA-MA        29.60      30.31  
 13 Kiebort, Connor K         11 Lionville-PA-MA        31.44      30.71  
 14 Summa, Gabe T             12 Kennett-PA-MA          31.51      31.18  
 15 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA          31.01      31.28  
 16 Bentley, Will H           11 West Chester-PA-MA     31.82      31.88  
 17 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.32      31.94  
 18 Li, Patrick               11 West Chester-PA-MA     30.58      32.07  
 19 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.34      32.31  
 20 Martinez, Sean M          12 Hatboro-PA-MA          35.32      32.51  
 21 Dierkes, Thomas           11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        33.63      32.55  
 22 Smith, Asher B            11 Kennett-PA-MA          34.19      32.60  
 23 Williams, Ryan A          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.19      32.71  
 24 McGinley, Brian J         12 Kennett-PA-MA          34.92      32.81  
 25 Khatib, Alec              11 West Chester-PA-MA     33.92      32.99  
 26 Silbert, Logan            12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      33.80      33.05  
 27 Olmstead, Tobias          12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      37.09      33.27  
 28 Utecht, Abraham A         12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     32.89      33.35  
 29 Stoltz, Eddie F           11 West Chester-PA-MA     32.67      33.41  
 30 Tangorra, Nico R          11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        35.00      33.84  
 31 Travers, Joshua           12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        33.10      33.86  
 32 Harth, Christopher J      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.01      34.00  
 33 Wan, Asher S              11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.19      34.13  
 34 Marinelli, Matthew J      12 RAYS-MA                33.81      34.22  
 35 Stancik, Jonathan E       11 Kennett-PA-MA          34.63      34.49  
 36 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA          34.70      34.50  
 37 Gaasche, Nick             12 Lionville-PA-MA        36.32      34.55  
 38 Wenstrup, Brudy G         11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     33.19      34.76  
 39 Deegan, Jack              12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.53      34.80  
 40 Pan, William L            12 Lionville-PA-MA        32.82      34.82  
 41 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.50      34.95  
 42 Maxwell, Nicholas         12 North Penn-PA          35.28      35.11  
 43 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.21      35.49  
 44 Bustard, Logan J          11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        37.40      35.75  
 45 Wauls, Adam               11 North Penn-PA          36.55      36.11  
 46 Sung, Eric                11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.51      36.21  
 47 Stapleton, Zach           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     33.54      36.42  
 48 Berenji, Barsam           11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     36.83      37.55  
 49 Griffiths, Jack R         12 Lionville-PA-MA        37.32      37.90  
 50 Vitali, Joshuah M         12 RAYS-MA                36.88      38.52  
 -- Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA-MA     36.24         DQ  
 -- Wan, William              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.15         DQ  
 
Event 521  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                12 ReadingBerks-PA-MA   2:14.50    2:15.93  
  2 Krauss, Natalie           12 Lionville-PA-MA      2:26.28    2:24.18  
  3 Rhoge, Elana S            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:26.08    2:24.43  
  4 Burk, Kaitlyn M           12 Kennett-PA-MA        2:20.30    2:25.41  
  5 Pfaff, Ava N              12 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:30.91    2:27.11  
  6 Foltz, Molly L            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:32.47    2:30.05  
  7 Bailey, Skylar J          12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:37.29    2:34.75  
  8 Petty, Sydney             12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:36.53    2:34.87  
  9 Mottershead, Freya L      11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:36.32    2:35.00  
 10 Acker, Bella              11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:39.13    2:36.10  
 11 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:42.64    2:37.86  
 12 Juarez, Isabella          12 North Penn-PA        2:39.24    2:39.09  
 13 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:36.41    2:39.43  
 14 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:37.80    2:41.24  
 15 Trotter, Barcley R        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:41.41    2:44.45  
 16 Collin, Carys E           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:37.78    2:46.43  
 -- Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:39.38         DQ  
 
Event 522  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Reilly A         12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:18.20    2:17.07  
  2 Durkin, Jack J            12 RAYS-MA              2:21.47    2:18.16  
  3 Sadowski, Blaise C        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:23.19    2:25.44  
  4 Miksa, Theo               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:23.58    2:28.67  
  5 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:28.12    2:31.93  
  6 Filipovski, Luka K        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:29.81    2:32.49  
  7 Belder, Steven A          12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:43.88    2:42.08  
  8 Fahey, Brendan            12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:44.60    2:42.44  
  9 Rawa, Benjamin            11 North Penn-PA        2:45.33    2:47.53  
 10 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA        2:47.67    2:48.40  
 11 Socia, Daniel             12 Ambler-PA            2:53.50    2:48.43  
 12 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA        2:52.80    2:48.46  
 13 Scaffidi, Archer R        11 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:52.90    2:49.98  
 14 Barker, Elijah X          11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:50.61    2:50.10  
 15 Stoltz, Eddie F           11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:46.13    2:50.31  
 16 Stapleton, Zach           12 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:46.18    2:50.50  
 17 Sperling, Sam             11 Lionville-PA-MA      2:53.09    2:58.58  
 
Event 523  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:48.20    1:46.51  
     1) Hamill, Emily C 11              2) Nowoswiat, Jena M 12           
     3) Fox, Sarah A 12                 4) Undercofler, Gemma E 12        
  2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                1:54.49    1:50.74  
     1) Herzig, Kylee R 12              2) Lazzari, Abby E 12             
     3) Conaway, Payton M 12            4) Despeaux, Addyson R 11         
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:52.54    1:51.78  
     1) Mejia, Shailla H 12             2) Grim, Victoria M 12            
     3) Gonzales, Shae M 11             4) Ferry, Reece I 12              
  4 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             1:50.16    1:51.82  
     1) Albertson, Lila 11              2) Eisenbrown, Alexis M 12        
     3) Arthur, Mikayla A 12            4) Eisenhofer, Samantha M 12      
  5 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:53.54    1:52.33  
     1) Zeng, Lilian 12                 2) Krauss, Natalie 12             
     3) Beck, Brinley 12                4) Lacovara, Leah 12              
  6 Brandywine PA YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:55.17    1:53.43  
     1) Speakman, Macey 12              2) Harris, Lauren 12              
     3) Bice, Ella 12                   4) Phalen, Cate R 12              
  7 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:54.67    1:53.71  
     1) Cooper, Olivia J 12             2) Hummel, Jane F 11              
     3) Deeney, Madelyn K 11            4) Munion, Mika C 12              
  8 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:54.44    1:54.15  
     1) Serth, Claire M 11              2) Largent, Bailey 12             
     3) Taylor, Julia A 11              4) Collison, Keri G 12            
  9 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:57.70    1:55.24  
     1) Youngblood, Kailey M 11         2) Schwab, Alexandra M 12         
     3) Olmstead, Elise K 12            4) DePasquale, Gianna M 12        
 10 Tri Hampton Family YMCA-MA  'A'                   1:58.96    1:55.42  
     1) Bahn, Sophie E 12               2) Yizzi, KelliAnne 11            
     3) Shaffer, Kayla L 12             4) Rhoge, Elana S 12              
 11 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:57.06    1:55.52  
     1) Weingarten, Catie 12            2) Burns, Brooke 12               
     3) Patti, Grace 12                 4) Pfaff, Ava N 12                
 12 Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:01.81    1:57.99  
     1) Iwasyk, Aly S 11                2) Banker, Julia N 12             
     3) Gullo, Fifi G 12                4) Stepchuk, MaryKate 12          
 13 Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:03.39    1:59.52  
     1) Bernd, Carlee 12                2) Butcher, Keala 12              
     3) Palmer, Risa 12                 4) Abel, Madelyn 11               
 14 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 1:59.42    2:00.02  
     1) Petty, Sydney 12                2) Sheth, Saara 12                
     3) Cutting, Madeline 12            4) Mottershead, Freya L 11        
 15 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:05.72    2:02.22  
     1) Murphy, Kristen Y 11            2) Helkowski, Maggie G 11         
     3) Bruce, Alex A 12                4) Schofield, Abbey L 11          
 16 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:05.46    2:09.42  
     1) Catterson, Paige 12             2) Waldman, Amber 12              
     3) Pellegrino, Gianna 12           4) Yum, Suah 12                   
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:09.82         DQ  
     1) Wang, Sophia 12                 2) Yang, Michelle 11              
     3) LeGower, Alex 12                4) Le, Rachel 12                  
 
Event 524  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:45.28    1:43.78  
     1) Dierkes, Thomas 11              2) Kohn, Eddie D 12               
     3) Shaffer, Reilly A 12            4) Hilliard, Finn N 12            
  2 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:50.47    1:47.91  
     1) Kiebort, Connor K 11            2) DiAddezio, Matthew 12          
     3) Turley, Logan D 12              4) McCarthy, TJ 12                
  3 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 1:49.71    1:48.66  
     1) Miksa, Theo 12                  2) Huckel, Charles E 11           
     3) Hofmann, Blaise K 12            4) Lever, Owen P 12               
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:49.80    1:48.83  
     1) Riches, Noah W 12               2) De Vries, Alex J 11            
     3) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11           4) Ameriks, Keizen K 12           
  5 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:50.10    1:49.31  
     1) Bentley, Will H 11              2) Li, Patrick 11                 
     3) Bedekar, Vedant V 12            4) Weaver, Colby 12               
  6 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                1:51.47    1:50.59  
     1) Eckler, Shane W 12              2) Marinelli, Matthew J 12        
     3) Greek, Michael G 12             4) Sandone, Jon R 12              
  7 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:52.02    1:50.93  
     1) Vidal, Tito 12                  2) Carl, Evan B 11                
     3) Mooney, Jack D 11               4) Connor, Matthew D 12           
  8 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:52.80    1:51.44  
     1) Mahoney, Matthew 12             2) Daisher, Matthew 11            
     3) Kellermann, Paul R 12           4) Topmiller, Noah 12             
  9 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA  'A'             1:53.05    1:52.34  
     1) Eisenhofer, Keagan G 11         2) Foight, Matthew 12             
     3) Mowry, Jacob H 12               4) DiMartini, Frankie J 12        
 10 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:54.75    1:53.61  
     1) Baganski, Patrick J 12          2) Harth, Christopher J 11        
     3) Filipovski, Luka K 11           4) Wenstrup, Brudy G 11           
 11 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:10.97    2:05.96  
     1) Tangorra, Nico R 11             2) Bustard, Logan J 11            
     3) Brahma, Vishal 11               4) Smallwood, Cooper S 11         
 12 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:08.24    2:07.32  
     1) Socia, Daniel 12                2) Azul, Adam 12                  
     3) Nath, Abhiraaj 11               4) Martinez, Jayden 12            
 13 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:00.95    2:08.56  
     1) Wauls, Adam 11                  2) Spencer, Evan 12               
     3) Maxwell, Nicholas 12            4) Tang, Roger 11                 
 
Event 981  Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sampson, Ethan R          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT   X2:06.90  
 -- Lambe, Jordan E           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT   X2:14.89  
 
Event 982  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Curran, Anna N            16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT   X2:02.90  
 
Event 983  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Yuan, Allison M           16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT     X58.99  
 -- Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT   X1:04.16  
 
Event 984  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ritzenthaler, Sophie N    17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT     X59.88  
 -- Blake, Lindsay M          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT   X1:00.86  
 -- Turner, Peyton A          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT   X1:01.13  
 
Event 985  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Ava M             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT      53.85  
 -- Hamill, Caitlin E         16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT     X55.32  
 -- Noble, Grace K            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT     X55.59  
 
Event 986  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                           NT   X7:52.62  
     1) Wang, Marina C 13               2) Laganelli, Audrey L 13         
     3) Burns, Delaney M 14             4) Fulton, Alexa L 14             
 
Event 992  Mixed 13-21 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:49.77  
     1) Hersh, Michaela B W17           2) Drabick, Emily K W17           
     3) Woomer, Rachel L W17            4) Strunk, Skye R W16             
 
Event 993  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Borowsky, Miles L         17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         NT   X2:12.25  
 
Event 994  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miksa, Leah               16 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT     X25.85  
 
Event 995  Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:30.10  
 -- Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                                 NT   X1:31.38  
 
Event 996  Mixed 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sherk, Zachary            16 ReadingBerks-PA-MA        NT     X56.03  
 -- Houseknecht, Alexa        16 Lionville-PA-MA           NT   X1:00.74  
 
Event 997  Mixed 13-21 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                              NT   X1:47.35  
     1) Carson, Molly A W16             2) McCracken, Sydney W15          
     3) Lowe, Madelyn G W13             4) Samuels, Maddy C W16           
 
Event 998  Mixed 13-21 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eisenhofer, Katie R       14 ReadingBerks-PA-MA        NT     X24.98  
 -- Hofmann, Lina A           14 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT     X24.98  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 999                    
 
  1. Upper Main Line YMCA             1925.5   2. Phoenixville Branch YMCA         1454.5
  3. Reading and Berks County YMCA    1263.5   4. Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays         1208
  5. Boyertown Area YMCA                 856   6. West Chester Area YMCA              820
  7. Kennett Area YMCA                 636.5   8. Central Bucks Family YMCA           518
  9. Lionville Community YMCA            500  10. Lansdowne YMCA                      458
 11. Jennersville YMCA                   368  12. Tri Hampton Family YMCA             307
 13. Rocky Run YMCA                      268  14. North Penn YMCA                     211
 15. Brandywine PA YMCA                  152  16. Hatboro Area YMCA                    90
 17. Ambler Area Branch YMCA              19  18. Upper Bucks County YMCA              12