Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/25/2019 10:31 PM
           Charlie Hartley Memorial Silver Championship - 2/23/2019            
              Hosted by Ridley Area YMCA, Sanction #: MA 1931 AP               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:05.80    2:07.05  
     1) Spencer, Evan 12                2) Tang, Roger 11                 
     3) Spencer, Ethan 12               4) DiMauro, Mason 12              
                  32.14     1:04.89 (32.75)     1:36.84 (31.95)     2:07.05 (30.21)
  2 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'A'                         2:08.47    2:11.52  
     1) Isaac, Nicholas J 11            2) Nungester, Kyle G 11           
     3) Gorman, Sean H 12               4) Fennell, Rafael C 12           
                  32.42     1:06.49 (34.07)     1:42.22 (35.73)     2:11.52 (29.30)
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:37.52    2:11.98  
     1) Simone, Ryan J 11               2) Brahma, Vishal 11              
     3) Bustard, Logan J 11             4) Tangorra, Nico R 11            
                  35.21     1:08.01 (32.80)     1:41.75 (33.74)     2:11.98 (30.23)
  4 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:10.46    2:13.62  
     1) Brown, Kadden M 12              2) Spear, Paul R 12               
     3) Carroll, Chris J 12             4) Dempsey, Jack R 11             
                  32.29     1:06.61 (34.32)     1:39.15 (32.54)     2:13.62 (34.47)
  5 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:15.06    2:17.93  
     1) Huynh, Antony H 12              2) Rubincam, Josh W 12            
     3) McManus, Bennett W 11           4) Vitali, Joshuah M 12           
                  36.25     1:11.24 (34.99)     1:47.04 (35.80)     2:17.93 (30.89)
  6 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins  'A'                       2:16.90    2:19.18  
     1) Stell, Antonio D 11             2) McGovern, Luke 11              
     3) O'Boyle, Finn 11                4) McGovern, Max 12               
                  35.49     1:11.07 (35.58)     1:49.99 (38.92)     2:19.18 (29.19)
  7 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              2:21.19    2:23.40  
     1) Patel, Vikesh 11                2) Doshi, Viranch 11              
     3) Dey, Abhirup 11                 4) Babinchak, Michael 11          
                  35.39     1:12.67 (37.28)     1:49.61 (36.94)     2:23.40 (33.79)
  8 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'B'                         2:28.20    2:30.01  
     1) Kahn, Caden A 11                2) Carey, Max J 11                
     3) Kingsley, Everett W 12          4) Foley, Aidan M 12              
                  38.18     1:18.38 (40.20)     1:34.27 (15.89)     2:30.01 (55.74)
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                     2:05.96    1:59.30  
     1) Petrick, Reya A 12              2) Hummel, Jane F 11              
     3) Brubaker, Faye A 11             4) Obenski, Lucille J 11          
                  30.18       58.62 (28.44)     1:28.89 (30.27)     1:59.30 (30.41)
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           2:02.42    2:01.43  
     1) Kuteras, Victoria 11            2) Hammonds, Danica 12            
     3) Kirby, Anna 11                  4) Gasgonia, Marina 11            
                  28.87     1:01.36 (32.49)     1:33.55 (32.19)     2:01.43 (27.88)
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:01.90    2:04.04  
     1) Toland, Gianna R 12             2) Ryan, Mikeala M 12             
     3) Kelly, Tess R 11                4) Barber, Hannah E 12            
                  30.62     1:01.42 (30.80)     1:33.06 (31.64)     2:04.04 (30.98)
  4 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            2:05.43    2:04.76  
     1) Kocher, Taryn 11                2) Livingston, Claire 11          
     3) Kuehl, Joanna D 12              4) Burns, Brooke 12               
                  31.45     1:03.05 (31.60)     1:35.85 (32.80)     2:04.76 (28.91)
  5 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins  'A'                       2:05.86    2:04.80  
     1) Shelton, Margaret 12            2) Kelly, Erin E 11               
     3) Seng, Rach N 11                 4) Youngblood, Kailey M 11        
                  35.84     1:02.22 (26.38)     1:33.59 (31.37)     2:04.80 (31.21)
  6 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:03.28    2:05.60  
     1) Yum, Suah 12                    2) Waldman, Amber 12              
     3) Catterson, Paige 12             4) Gordon, Natalie 12             
                  31.00     1:03.64 (32.64)     1:35.95 (32.31)     2:05.60 (29.65)
  7 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:09.60    2:06.11  
     1) Persch, Hailey G 11             2) Terry, Allison 11              
     3) Stewart, Ava 11                 4) Mittuch, Mackenzie A 12        
                  31.69     1:03.93 (32.24)     1:36.48 (32.55)     2:06.11 (29.63)
  8 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'A'                         2:08.53    2:06.46  
     1) Durr, Maddie W 11               2) Fennell, Sofia E 12            
     3) Whitmire, Kyleigh J 12          4) Taylor, Sovy M 12              
                  32.51     1:04.63 (32.12)     1:37.89 (33.26)     2:06.46 (28.57)
  9 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:12.52    2:06.73  
     1) Schofield, Abbey L 11           2) Chambers, Ruth E 12            
     3) Helkowski, Maggie G 11          4) Bruce, Alex A 12               
                  31.92     1:03.88 (31.96)     1:36.01 (32.13)     2:06.73 (30.72)
 10 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             2:09.11    2:09.48  
     1) Murphy, Keagan R 11             2) Slootmaker, Annika L 11        
     3) Tanzosh, Anna K 12              4) Ciechanowski, Leianna G 12     
                  32.31     1:03.12 (30.81)     1:35.36 (32.24)     2:09.48 (34.12)
 11 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:12.80    2:09.82  
     1) Le, Rachel 12                   2) LeGower, Alex 12               
     3) Yang, Michelle 11               4) Wang, Sophia 12                
                  29.96     1:03.76 (33.80)     1:37.74 (33.98)     2:09.82 (32.08)
 12 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:05.29    2:11.78  
     1) Greene, Sydney 11               2) Compher, Addy 12               
     3) Durkin, Reilly 12               4) Marino, Miranda 11             
                  32.30     1:04.20 (31.90)     1:38.59 (34.39)     2:11.78 (33.19)
 13 Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA  'A'                  2:10.54    2:12.65  
     1) Laverty, Ryan E 12              2) Rohl, Amy E 11                 
     3) Frydlewicz, Nadia A 12          4) Klinetob, Matilda E 12         
                  33.22     1:07.78 (34.56)     1:41.31 (33.53)     2:12.65 (31.34)
 14 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:14.43    2:13.47  
     1) Wiggins, Talia V 12             2) Holland, Genevieve A 11        
     3) Mendel, Sadie M 11              4) Hornby, Addison L 11           
                  36.48     1:06.28 (29.80)     1:41.91 (35.63)     2:13.47 (31.56)
 15 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    2:11.11    2:15.02  
     1) Taylor, Meghan E 11             2) Senior, Mina 11                
     3) Kesisoglou, Maria 11            4) Clarke, Katie 11               
                  32.68     1:07.15 (34.47)     1:44.59 (37.44)     2:15.02 (30.43)
 16 Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                               2:27.52    2:15.35  
     1) Kenney, Ava 12                  2) Ohm, Kamryn J 11               
     3) Richardson, Peyton E 11         4) Wicentowski, Emma S 11         
                  35.43     1:06.67 (31.24)     1:40.36 (33.69)     2:15.35 (34.99)
 17 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                     2:20.52    2:17.23  
     1) Sandorff, Sabrina Y 12          2) Heckler, Hayley K 11           
     3) Figueroa, Karina Y 11           4) Lasure, Emma 12                
                  33.99     1:07.03 (33.04)     1:44.94 (37.91)     2:17.23 (32.29)
 18 Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                             2:24.93    2:17.31  
     1) Watson, Reese K 12              2) McPeak, Delanie J 12           
     3) Frantz, Arianna B 11            4) Gianopulos, Olivia N 11        
                  36.54     1:10.10 (33.56)     1:45.58 (35.48)     2:17.31 (31.73)
 19 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'B'                         2:19.78    2:18.38  
     1) Wallace, Avery L 11             2) Kathuria, Arohi 12             
     3) Duryea, Katie 11                4) Kragh, Megan 12                
                  34.22     1:08.16 (33.94)     1:48.18 (40.02)     2:18.38 (30.20)
 20 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:25.19    2:23.21  
     1) Kirkby, Kate E 11               2) Gupta, Hannah 11               
     3) Basu, Anika 12                  4) Tang, Rebecca 12               
                  34.43     1:13.20 (38.77)     1:51.20 (38.00)     2:23.21 (32.01)
 21 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              2:18.72    2:23.41  
     1) Balsells, Victoria 12           2) Brinen, Ella 12                
     3) Hanley, Bridget 12              4) Pellegrino, Gianna 12          
                  35.18     1:14.37 (39.19)     1:51.04 (36.67)     2:23.41 (32.37)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:18.10    2:15.43  
     1) Louangaphay, Kaylee 10          2) Surak, Riley G 9               
     3) Feeney, Monica B 10             4) Reese, Elliot 10               
                  34.80     1:08.81 (34.01)     1:44.22 (35.41)     2:15.43 (31.21)
  2 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                     2:14.40    2:16.78  
     1) Cooper, Addison L 10            2) Thompson, Ellie E 9            
     3) Truong, Lauren 10               4) Fennimore, Chloe L 10          
                  32.17     1:04.43 (32.26)     1:41.53 (37.10)     2:16.78 (35.25)
  3 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'A'                         2:21.12    2:18.34  
     1) Garland, Mallory A 10           2) Troutman, Olivia A 10          
     3) Murphy, Kaitlyn M 10            4) Koza, Elizabeth Z 10           
                  34.13     1:07.64 (33.51)     1:44.46 (36.82)     2:18.34 (33.88)
  4 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                     2:29.75    2:21.92  
     1) Hummel, Meredith D 9            2) Petrick, Riley M 9             
     3) Sandorff, Louisa M 10           4) Modi, Arushi 10                
                  36.58     1:11.44 (34.86)     1:47.56 (36.12)     2:21.92 (34.36)
  5 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:34.08    2:22.25  
     1) Peterson, Morgan L 9            2) Laassel, Sarah 10              
     3) Reno, Amelia E 9                4) Monaghan, Margaret G 9         
                  33.28     1:12.23 (38.95)     1:46.58 (34.35)     2:22.25 (35.67)
  6 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:21.68    2:22.88  
     1) Patel, Aryana V 9               2) Savadove, Kou M 10             
     3) Garcia-Silva, Carolina G 9      4) Maxwell, Gracie 9              
                  36.41     1:14.14 (37.73)     1:50.01 (35.87)     2:22.88 (32.87)
  7 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           2:25.52    2:23.01  
     1) Exil, Kayla 10                  2) Johns, Victoria 10             
     3) Hubbs, Camille 10               4) Hoffman, Caitlin 10            
                  35.77     1:14.90 (39.13)     1:50.52 (35.62)     2:23.01 (32.49)
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:23.86    2:23.99  
     1) Waters, Elizabeth A 9           2) Reicher, Ava J 10              
     3) Machado, Adaline 10             4) Emrick, Genevieve 10           
                  36.50     1:13.80 (37.30)     1:50.47 (36.67)     2:23.99 (33.52)
  8 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:29.03    2:23.99  
     1) Anderson, Tess 10               2) Davis, Eva 9                   
     3) Fresno, Catalina 10             4) Elkins, Nicole 10              
                  42.17     1:13.48 (31.31)     1:50.96 (37.48)     2:23.99 (33.03)
 10 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins  'A'                       2:20.93    2:24.22  
     1) Smith, Kate A 9                 2) McGovern, Emme 9               
     3) Burden, Tara 10                 4) Murphy, Chloe 10               
                  41.74     1:21.24 (39.50)     1:52.22 (30.98)     2:24.22 (32.00)
 11 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:25.50    2:26.31  
     1) Parker, Liliana 9               2) Burgess, Lyla 9                
     3) Compton, Sophie G 10            4) Terry, Kayla 9                 
                  38.57     1:13.52 (34.95)     1:49.66 (36.14)     2:26.31 (36.65)
 12 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:23.36    2:28.47  
     1) Marsicano, Mia 10               2) Puenpatom, Alisa 10            
     3) German, Gretchen 10             4) Snyder, Jessica 10             
                  37.72     1:21.78 (44.06)     1:54.84 (33.06)     2:28.47 (33.63)
 13 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:26.25    2:28.59  
     1) Seminole, Angela N 10           2) Walker, Elise L 10             
     3) Wry, Kendall 10                 4) Sikirica, Sophia O 9           
                  36.23       53.09 (16.86)     1:13.70 (20.61)   2:28.59 (1:14.89)
 14 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     2:33.21    2:29.36  
     1) Bramucci, Cora E 9              2) Lacovara, Sophia 9             
     3) Kibalo, Natalie R 9             4) Bierman, Eya 10                
                  42.98     1:13.49 (30.51)     1:50.77 (37.28)     2:29.36 (38.59)
 15 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               3:02.52    2:30.39  
     1) DiFerdinando, Phi C 9           2) Helkowski, Sydney J 9          
     3) Sullivan, Ainsley G 10          4) Martelli, Reagan M 10          
                  36.89     1:17.53 (40.64)   2:30.39 (1:12.86)                    
 16 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            2:39.06    2:42.72  
     1) Abbey, Severin 10               2) Edwards, Elise 9               
     3) Reisinger, Lindsay K 9          4) Rhodes, Annaleigh K 9          
                  41.94     1:22.91 (40.97)     2:13.44 (50.53)     2:42.72 (29.28)
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:22.42    2:22.19  
     1) Engle, Samuel 10                2) Malvankar, Pratirp 9           
     3) Mattice, Galvan 9               4) Paranjpe, Aanish 10            
                  34.59     1:10.49 (35.90)     1:46.75 (36.26)     2:22.19 (35.44)
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:51.51    2:29.28  
     1) Phelan, Kieran J 9              2) Kennedy, Derek 10              
     3) McPeak, Declan J 10             4) Jimenez, Parker L 10           
                  36.95     1:11.20 (34.25)     1:49.88 (38.68)     2:29.28 (39.40)
  3 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'A'                         2:26.47    2:30.25  
     1) Lapham, Adam P 9                2) Taylor, Sarin K 10             
     3) Sparrow, Joey 10                4) Olexa, Austin J 10             
                  37.08     1:16.19 (39.11)     1:56.25 (40.06)     2:30.25 (34.00)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         2:28.90    2:31.23  
     1) Zhang, Austin H 9               2) McCarley, Ben E 9              
     3) Davis, Benji A 9                4) Ledbetter, Will J 9            
                  35.43     1:13.70 (38.27)     1:33.96 (20.26)     2:31.23 (57.27)
  5 Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA  'A'                  2:48.43    2:34.49  
     1) Csekitz, Zachary A 10           2) Laverty, Jackson W 9           
     3) Afellah, Adam F 9               4) Frydlewicz, Anthony J 9        
                  44.24     1:27.74 (43.50)     1:56.72 (28.98)     2:34.49 (37.77)
  6 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'B'                         2:43.17    2:38.97  
     1) Troutman, Jackson J 9           2) Chase, Parker R 10             
     3) Mueller, Chace L 10             4) Vargo, Kaine T 9               
                  45.89   2:01.34 (1:15.45)     2:38.97 (37.63)                    
  7 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:33.80    2:39.48  
     1) Mohan, Spandan 9                2) Patel, Taran 10                
     3) Wohlberg, Carter 9              4) Morsby, Xander 10              
                  38.33     1:21.71 (43.38)     2:07.85 (46.14)     2:39.48 (31.63)
 -- Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               3:08.52         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: No touch on turn - free
     1) Sanders, Trex D 9               2) Dougherty, Brendan M 9         
     3) Gong, Ryan 10                   4) King, Ryan T 9                 
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Max             12 Lansdowne-PA         2:33.57    2:22.48  
                  31.82     1:08.36 (36.54)     1:46.12 (37.76)     2:22.48 (36.36)
  2 Burk, Braeden C           11 Brandywine-DE        2:37.13    2:30.20  
                  33.97     1:12.43 (38.46)     1:51.70 (39.27)     2:30.20 (38.50)
  3 Nugent, Luke              12 Pocono-PA            2:37.54    2:30.22  
                  33.12     1:11.28 (38.16)     1:50.56 (39.28)     2:30.22 (39.66)
  4 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA        2:33.22    2:32.40  
                  34.65     1:13.00 (38.35)     1:53.54 (40.54)     2:32.40 (38.86)
  5 Carroll, Chris J          12 Hatboro-PA           2:38.30    2:33.84  
                  34.47     1:15.12 (40.65)     1:54.63 (39.51)     2:33.84 (39.21)
  6 Holleran, Alex D          12 Brandywine-DE        2:37.95    2:34.31  
                  34.38     1:12.63 (38.25)     1:52.85 (40.22)     2:34.31 (41.46)
  7 Pan, William L            12 Lionville-PA         2:43.52    2:36.61  
                  33.36     1:13.30 (39.94)     1:56.32 (43.02)     2:36.61 (40.29)
  8 Isaac, Nicholas J         11 Nazareth-PA          2:40.90    2:42.40  
                  35.87     1:17.77 (41.90)     2:00.48 (42.71)     2:42.40 (41.92)
  9 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 Brandywine-DE        2:42.15    2:42.77  
                  37.40     1:18.82 (41.42)     2:01.34 (42.52)     2:42.77 (41.43)
 10 Griffiths, Jack R         12 Lionville-PA         2:41.88    2:43.02  
                  34.32     1:15.04 (40.72)     2:00.15 (45.11)     2:43.02 (42.87)
 11 Tangorra, Nico R          11 Rocky Run-PA         2:40.27    2:45.52  
                  36.60     1:18.89 (42.29)     2:03.46 (44.57)     2:45.52 (42.06)
 12 Suchindra, Ronak          11 Lionville-PA         2:46.64    2:48.94  
                  39.28     1:23.20 (43.92)     2:07.16 (43.96)     2:48.94 (41.78)
 13 Ozer, Poyraz              12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:55.82    2:51.16  
                  37.00     1:22.25 (45.25)     2:08.80 (46.55)     2:51.16 (42.36)
 14 Gorman, Sean H            12 Nazareth-PA          2:49.82    2:55.01  
                  39.21     1:24.87 (45.66)     2:11.97 (47.10)     2:55.01 (43.04)
 -- Patel, Vikesh             11 North Penn-PA        2:56.29         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                  43.38     1:29.92 (46.54)     2:16.20 (46.28)          DQ (45.17)
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA      2:25.82    2:20.80  
                  31.70     1:07.54 (35.84)     1:44.46 (36.92)     2:20.80 (36.34)
  2 Smith, Riley K            11 RidleyArea-PA        2:30.12    2:22.13  
                  32.00     1:09.69 (37.69)     1:47.81 (38.12)     2:22.13 (34.32)
  3 Hummel, Jane F            11 Phoenixville-PA      2:29.59    2:23.69  
                  32.18     1:08.97 (36.79)     1:48.03 (39.06)     2:23.69 (35.66)
  4 Shelton, Margaret         12 Lansdowne-PA         2:30.30    2:24.97  
                  32.14     1:09.16 (37.02)     1:47.55 (38.39)     2:24.97 (37.42)
  5 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono-PA            2:25.62    2:25.09  
                  32.81     1:09.94 (37.13)     1:48.05 (38.11)     2:25.09 (37.04)
  6 Kelly, Tess R             11 RidleyArea-PA        2:31.32    2:34.26  
                  34.39     1:14.19 (39.80)     1:55.28 (41.09)     2:34.26 (38.98)
  7 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      11 ReadingBerks-PA      2:36.08    2:35.24  
                  35.83                             1:56.22 ( )     2:35.24 (39.02)
  8 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 Boyertown-PA         2:38.17    2:36.31  
                  34.98     1:14.88 (39.90)     1:56.43 (41.55)     2:36.31 (39.88)
  9 Schofield, Abbey L        11 Rocky Run-PA         2:32.91    2:37.48  
                  34.36     1:14.91 (40.55)     1:56.69 (41.78)     2:37.48 (40.79)
 10 Bogert, Neva              11 Upper Bucks-PA       2:43.21    2:38.92  
                  34.52     1:15.81 (41.29)     1:59.22 (43.41)     2:38.92 (39.70)
 11 Murphy, Keagan R          11 RidleyArea-PA             NT    2:39.73  
                  36.31     1:17.94 (41.63)     2:00.72 (42.78)     2:39.73 (39.01)
 12 Magliaro, Lauren M        12 Central Bucks-PA     2:42.24    2:40.10  
                  36.51     1:17.78 (41.27)     2:00.12 (42.34)     2:40.10 (39.98)
 13 Piretti, Nina             12 Brandywine-DE        2:38.44    2:41.52  
                  35.16     1:17.55 (42.39)     2:00.68 (43.13)     2:41.52 (40.84)
 14 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA      2:40.22    2:41.60  
                                                    1:59.72 ( )     2:41.60 (41.88)
 15 Frydlewicz, Nadia A       12 U Perkiomen-PA       2:48.78    2:42.69  
                  35.94     1:17.24 (41.30)     2:01.30 (44.06)     2:42.69 (41.39)
 16 Catterson, Paige          12 North Penn-PA        2:39.56    2:51.85  
                  36.61     1:21.53 (44.92)     2:07.99 (46.46)     2:51.85 (43.86)
 17 Marino, Miranda           11 Lionville-PA         2:48.75    2:51.97  
                                                    2:08.76 ( )     2:51.97 (43.21)
 18 Frantz, Arianna B         11 RidleyArea-PA        2:44.22    2:52.52  
                                                    2:09.66 ( )     2:52.52 (42.86)
 19 Fischbach, Emily K        11 Lansdowne-PA         2:49.37    3:03.23  
                  41.44     1:29.06 (47.62)     2:16.90 (47.84)     3:03.23 (46.33)
 20 McPeak, Delanie J         12 RidleyArea-PA        3:29.57    3:06.22  
                  38.08     1:24.95 (46.87)     2:16.30 (51.35)     3:06.22 (49.92)
 21 Basu, Anika               12 UpperMainLine-PA     3:15.76    3:12.17  
                  41.75     1:29.65 (47.90)     2:20.82 (51.17)     3:12.17 (51.35)
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Addison L         10 Phoenixville-PA      2:48.95    2:34.49  
                  33.31     1:13.15 (39.84)     1:55.32 (42.17)     2:34.49 (39.17)
  2 Murphy, Chloe             10 Lansdowne-PA         2:49.60    2:36.30  
                  35.29     1:15.93 (40.64)     1:57.62 (41.69)     2:36.30 (38.68)
  3 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono-PA                 NT    2:47.86  
                  37.93     1:21.37 (43.44)     2:06.18 (44.81)     2:47.86 (41.68)
  4 Burden, Tara              10 Lansdowne-PA         3:00.00    2:50.04  
                  37.34     1:21.31 (43.97)     2:07.72 (46.41)     2:50.04 (42.32)
  5 Putty, Maya E             10 RidleyArea-PA             NT    2:54.77  
                  39.84     1:25.00 (45.16)     2:11.05 (46.05)     2:54.77 (43.72)
  6 Seminole, Angela N        10 UpperMainLine-PA     2:56.86    2:57.52  
                  39.69     1:24.19 (44.50)     2:12.28 (48.09)     2:57.52 (45.24)
  7 Reno, Amelia E             9 RidleyArea-PA             NT    3:00.00  
                  39.00     1:24.69 (45.69)     2:12.67 (47.98)     3:00.00 (47.33)
  8 Karlson, Katie F          10 Hatboro-PA           3:06.50    3:01.79  
                  38.90     1:25.23 (46.33)     2:13.98 (48.75)     3:01.79 (47.81)
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foff, Louden J             9 Central Bucks-PA     3:07.53    2:49.73  
                  39.90     1:24.55 (44.65)     2:08.37 (43.82)     2:49.73 (41.36)
  2 Bostick, Spencer W        10 Brandywine-DE        3:05.00    2:50.04  
                  39.35     1:24.26 (44.91)     2:10.08 (45.82)     2:50.04 (39.96)
  3 Zhang, Austin H            9 UpperMainLine-PA     2:57.68    2:51.94  
                  37.84     1:22.93 (45.09)     2:10.84 (47.91)     2:51.94 (41.10)
  4 Malvankar, Pratirp         9 Lionville-PA         2:52.86    2:55.11  
                  40.76     1:26.13 (45.37)     2:12.24 (46.11)     2:55.11 (42.87)
  5 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 ReadingBerks-PA      3:01.00    2:59.34  
                  40.50     1:28.36 (47.86)     2:16.25 (47.89)     2:59.34 (43.09)
  6 McCarley, Ben E            9 UpperMainLine-PA     3:08.28    3:11.22  
                  46.01     1:37.64 (51.63)     2:28.11 (50.47)     3:11.22 (43.11)
  7 Csekitz, Zachary A        10 U Perkiomen-PA            NT    3:21.89  
                                  43.90 ( )   3:21.89 (2:37.99)                    
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Henry P           11 Lionville-PA           32.16      31.15  
  2 Andrews, Zack             11 Phoenixville-PA        32.75      31.19  
  3 Tang, Roger               11 North Penn-PA          32.60      31.76  
  4 Brown, Kadden M           12 Hatboro-PA             32.06      31.89  
  5 Philips, Bryce            11 Boyertown-PA           33.34      31.98  
  6 Holleran, Alex D          12 Brandywine-DE          32.16      32.14  
  7 Wan, Asher S              11 Phoenixville-PA        32.53      32.30  
  8 Anderson, Finn            12 Ambler-PA              32.86      32.39  
  9 Shen, Fang Rui            12 UpperMainLine-PA       33.04      32.52  
 10 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA          32.24      32.69  
 11 Katiyar, Aaryan           11 Central Bucks-PA       35.26      32.79  
 11 Brahma, Vishal            11 Rocky Run-PA           32.87      32.79  
 13 Dempsey, Jack R           11 Hatboro-PA             34.11      33.08  
 14 Isaac, Nicholas J         11 Nazareth-PA            32.64      33.14  
 15 Yang, Vincent             12 Kennett-PA             35.18      33.20  
 16 Nath, Abhiraaj            11 Ambler-PA              35.41      33.45  
 17 Foley, Aidan M            12 Nazareth-PA            34.75      33.54  
 18 Lorditch, Tristan X       12 ReadingBerks-PA        33.42      33.57  
 19 Spear, Paul R             12 Hatboro-PA             33.27      33.64  
 20 Redner, Kerr M            12 ReadingBerks-PA        35.41      33.68  
 21 Heffner, Ethan J          12 U Perkiomen-PA         35.33      33.73  
 22 Nungester, Kyle G         11 Nazareth-PA            33.27      33.90  
 23 Marshall, Alex C          12 West Chester-PA        33.19      34.04  
 24 Babinchak, Michael        11 North Penn-PA          33.24      34.58  
 25 Price, Jacob D            11 Brandywine-PA          35.27      34.67  
 26 Gorman, Sean H            12 Nazareth-PA            33.74      35.15  
 27 Rubincam, Josh W          12 RidleyArea-PA          34.45      35.20  
 28 Lawrence, Theo            11 Brandywine-DE          34.91      35.27  
 29 Guo, Ethan                11 Phoenixville-PA        37.26      35.34  
 30 Gabriely, Michael02 N     12 ReadingBerks-PA        36.67      35.37  
 30 Stell, Antonio D          11 Lansdowne-PA           34.78      35.37  
 32 Daphtary, Will H          11 West Chester-PA        35.40      35.58  
 33 McGovern, Luke            11 Lansdowne-PA           34.98      35.83  
 34 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 Brandywine-DE          34.89      36.26  
 35 Burns, Harrison R         12 Brandywine-DE          35.81      36.39  
 36 Simone, Ryan J            11 Rocky Run-PA           35.16      36.43  
 37 Hill, Owen                11 Jennersville-PA        37.26      36.49  
 38 Abbey, Sam                12 Jennersville-PA        35.60      36.53  
 39 Dey, Abhirup              11 North Penn-PA          35.99      36.71  
 40 Doshi, Viranch            11 North Penn-PA          36.26      36.86  
 41 Patel, Vikesh             11 North Penn-PA          35.20      36.91  
 42 Kahn, Caden A             11 Nazareth-PA            37.23      37.16  
 43 Huynh, Antony H           12 RidleyArea-PA          34.87      37.34  
 44 deQuevedo, Matthew        12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.42      37.41  
 45 McCabe, Colin             11 Ambler-PA              37.53      37.84  
 46 O'Boyle, Finn             11 Lansdowne-PA           36.54      38.18  
 47 Li, Bensen                12 West Chester-PA        35.92      38.24  
 48 Link, Michael             11 North Penn-PA          37.15      38.42  
 49 Grate, Alin               11 Upper Bucks-PA         38.07      38.58  
 50 Rush, TJ J                12 RidleyArea-PA          37.35      38.75  
 51 Carey, Max J              11 Nazareth-PA            37.95      38.96  
 52 Durfee, Crisanto          11 Ambler-PA              36.78      39.55  
 -- Cozza, Jason J            12 Nazareth-PA            37.51         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Margaret         12 Lansdowne-PA           31.51      30.32  
  2 Salvatore, Izzy E         12 Brandywine-DE          31.51      30.33  
  3 Palmer, Risa              12 Upper Bucks-PA         31.48      30.36  
  3 Wiggins, Talia V          12 Hatboro-PA             31.50      30.36  
  3 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA        31.09      30.36  
  6 Clarke, Katie             11 Central Bucks-PA       31.21      30.50  
  7 Mittuch, Mackenzie A      12 Brandywine-PA          31.46      30.61  
  8 Denney, Meg M             11 West Chester-PA        31.31      30.71  
  9 Harlan, Abigail G         11 West Chester-PA        31.13      30.93  
 10 Kelly, Erin E             11 Lansdowne-PA           32.04      31.12  
 10 Yum, Suah                 12 North Penn-PA          31.15      31.12  
 12 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      11 ReadingBerks-PA        32.33      31.14  
 13 Beck, Reagan E            11 Kennett-PA             31.19      31.15  
 14 Schofield, Abbey L        11 Rocky Run-PA           31.13      31.30  
 15 Tantorno, Alexandra       12 Upper Bucks-PA         31.67      31.32  
 15 Asarta, Kenedi B          12 Kennett-PA             31.56      31.32  
 17 Brubaker, Faye A          11 Phoenixville-PA        31.17      31.34  
 18 Solvino, Nya L            12 ReadingBerks-PA        32.27      31.37  
 19 Hornby, Addison L         11 Hatboro-PA             33.36      31.44  
 19 Maansson, Anna            11 Brandywine-DE          31.20      31.44  
 21 Seng, Rach N              11 Lansdowne-PA           31.05      31.47  
 22 Persch, Hailey G          11 Brandywine-PA          31.66      31.55  
 23 Wagner, Payton L          12 ReadingBerks-PA        32.05      31.57  
 23 Wang, Sophia              12 Ambler-PA              31.86      31.57  
 25 Stewart, Ava              11 Brandywine-PA          33.33      31.64  
 26 Compher, Addy             12 Lionville-PA           31.57      31.78  
 27 Chambers, Ruth E          12 Rocky Run-PA           31.92      31.87  
 27 Mitchell, Simone L        11 Boyertown-PA           31.81      31.87  
 29 Kuehl, Joanna D           12 Jennersville-PA        32.02      31.90  
 30 Kocher, Taryn             11 Jennersville-PA        31.27      31.95  
 31 Obenski, Lucille J        11 Phoenixville-PA        32.09      31.98  
 32 Bogert, Neva              11 Upper Bucks-PA         32.39      32.12  
 33 Durr, Maddie W            11 Nazareth-PA            32.17      32.16  
 33 Merritt, Deanna L         12 Brandywine-DE          31.62      32.16  
 35 Smith, Anna M             11 West Chester-PA        32.49      32.28  
 36 Butcher, Keala            12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.59      32.35  
 37 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 Brandywine-DE          33.87      32.48  
 38 Terry, Allison            11 Brandywine-PA          33.15      32.51  
 39 Waldman, Amber            12 North Penn-PA          31.66      32.53  
 40 Frydlewicz, Nadia A       12 U Perkiomen-PA         34.23      32.58  
 41 Miller, Natalie           12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.29      32.77  
 42 Kirby, Anna               11 Pocono-PA              31.70      32.81  
 43 Greene, Sydney            11 Lionville-PA           31.34      32.84  
 44 Gianopulos, Olivia N      11 RidleyArea-PA          31.96      32.94  
 45 Hammonds, Danica          12 Pocono-PA              33.64      33.03  
 46 Bostick, Izzy K           12 Brandywine-DE          32.27      33.17  
 47 Stella, Lailie            12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.91      33.19  
 48 Perso, Isabella E         12 Jennersville-PA        33.38      33.24  
 49 Wilson, Morgan E          12 Kennett-PA             32.82      33.34  
 49 Richardson, Peyton E      11 Rocky Run-PA           33.45      33.34  
 51 Woods, Sarah J            11 ReadingBerks-PA        33.10      33.41  
 51 Sharma, Anika             11 West Chester-PA        34.36      33.41  
 53 Bower, Natalie            12 Pocono-PA              34.69      33.45  
 54 Taylor, Meghan E          11 Central Bucks-PA       32.37      33.47  
 55 Lorgus, Kayte K           12 West Chester-PA        34.17      33.48  
 56 Lasure, Emma              12 Phoenixville-PA        33.71      33.52  
 57 Anglum, Violet M          11 Nazareth-PA            36.62      33.54  
 58 Fennell, Sofia E          12 Nazareth-PA            33.46      33.59  
 59 Yang, Michelle            11 Ambler-PA              34.61      33.64  
 60 Garrity, Elizabeth G      12 Brandywine-DE          33.09      33.67  
 61 Sandorff, Sabrina Y       12 Phoenixville-PA        34.48      33.68  
 62 Arthurs, Christina L      12 Kennett-PA             33.72      33.84  
 63 Scheibe, Mason H          12 West Chester-PA        34.76      33.97  
 64 Whitmire, Kyleigh J       12 Nazareth-PA            33.94      34.09  
 65 Durkin, Reilly            12 Lionville-PA           32.57      34.10  
 66 Kenney, Ava               12 Rocky Run-PA           32.86      34.12  
 67 Wagner, Brooke E          12 ReadingBerks-PA        33.97      34.13  
 68 Ciechanowski, Leianna G   12 RidleyArea-PA          33.91      34.19  
 69 Laverty, Ryan E           12 U Perkiomen-PA         34.12      34.20  
 70 Nsereko, Layla N          11 West Chester-PA        34.39      34.22  
 71 Warley, Anna B            11 Rocky Run-PA           34.07      34.23  
 72 Sharma, Devanshi          11 Lionville-PA           36.48      34.25  
 73 Schwoyer, Emily G         12 Boyertown-PA           34.41      34.26  
 74 Marino, Miranda           11 Lionville-PA           33.55      34.28  
 75 Balsells, Victoria        12 North Penn-PA          33.91      34.29  
 76 Sala, Eve                 12 Hatboro-PA             34.80      34.30  
 77 Holland, Genevieve A      11 Hatboro-PA             34.57      34.50  
 78 Boyer, Roxanne            11 Brandywine-PA          33.89      34.58  
 79 Mendel, Sadie M           11 Hatboro-PA             34.48      34.62  
 80 Fischbach, Emily K        11 Lansdowne-PA           34.18      34.63  
 81 Musselman, Zoey           12 Upper Bucks-PA         33.90      34.67  
 82 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 Boyertown-PA           34.85      34.78  
 83 Senior, Mina              11 Central Bucks-PA       33.09      34.80  
 84 Brown, Hayley             11 ReadingBerks-PA        33.63      34.87  
 85 Wallace, Avery L          11 Nazareth-PA            34.50      34.94  
 86 Kirkby, Kate E            11 UpperMainLine-PA       34.49      35.04  
 87 Kornacki, Lucy A          11 Kennett-PA             35.57      35.32  
 88 Casper, Gabby E           12 Boyertown-PA           34.74      35.33  
 89 Keller, Alison G          11 Brandywine-DE          34.32      35.35  
 90 Pidgeon, Ella R           12 Brandywine-DE          33.43      35.44  
 91 Kragh, Megan              12 Nazareth-PA            34.14      35.52  
 92 Kathuria, Arohi           12 Nazareth-PA            35.46      35.67  
 93 Duryea, Katie             11 Nazareth-PA            35.68      35.69  
 94 Fisher, Elle E            11 ReadingBerks-PA        34.37      35.71  
 95 Kwiatkowski, Samantha E   12 Brandywine-PA          35.66      35.85  
 96 LeGower, Alex             12 Ambler-PA              34.12      35.91  
 97 Weingarten, Lexi          11 Jennersville-PA        36.58      36.05  
 98 Wakuluk, Ola              12 Pocono-PA              36.16      36.11  
 99 Kislin, Natalie           12 Bethlehem-PA           36.14      36.20  
100 Brown, Mackenzie          11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        36.01      36.29  
101 deQuevedo, Julia          12 Upper Bucks-PA         39.76      36.32  
102 Hanley, Bridget           12 North Penn-PA          35.70      36.35  
103 Tran, Sarah V             12 Hatboro-PA             34.39      36.68  
104 Aulisio, Ava              11 Bethlehem-PA           35.70      36.86  
104 Campion, Sabrina          11 Lansdowne-PA           35.94      36.86  
106 Figueroa, Karina Y        11 Phoenixville-PA        35.95      36.89  
107 Kim, Yuna                 11 Central Bucks-PA       35.17      36.90  
108 Dumas, Ava L              12 ReadingBerks-PA        36.89      37.15  
109 Conley, Olivia G          11 ReadingBerks-PA        36.86      37.18  
110 Watson, Reese K           12 RidleyArea-PA          36.22      37.38  
111 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono-PA              37.10      37.65  
112 Santos, Ysabelle M        11 U Perkiomen-PA         36.78      37.72  
113 Kessler, Mikayla          12 Upper Bucks-PA         36.20      37.77  
114 Burton, Abigail           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        35.15      38.05  
115 Gupta, Hannah             11 UpperMainLine-PA       38.69      38.73  
 -- Helkowski, Maggie G       11 Rocky Run-PA           31.12         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surak, Riley G             9 Lionville-PA           35.03      33.43  
  2 Maxwell, Gracie            9 Hatboro-PA             36.16      34.06  
  3 Garland, Mallory A        10 Nazareth-PA            35.91      34.15  
  4 Petrick, Riley M           9 Phoenixville-PA        36.92      34.53  
  5 Waters, Elizabeth A        9 Boyertown-PA           35.43      34.93  
  6 Sandorff, Louisa M        10 Phoenixville-PA        35.30      35.32  
  7 Truong, Lauren            10 Phoenixville-PA        38.13      35.51  
  8 Cunnane, Rebecca          10 Upper Bucks-PA         37.39      35.78  
  9 Walker, Elise L           10 UpperMainLine-PA       36.54      35.81  
 10 Modi, Arushi              10 Phoenixville-PA        36.32      35.90  
 11 Xiao, Anna                10 West Chester-PA        38.15      36.12  
 12 Savadove, Kou M           10 Hatboro-PA             37.43      36.28  
 13 Evans, Emily              10 Brandywine-PA          37.60      36.29  
 14 Morris, Jaira              9 Upper Bucks-PA         36.12      36.51  
 15 Rhodes, Annaleigh K        9 Jennersville-PA        38.15      36.57  
 15 Smith, Ellianna M          9 U Perkiomen-PA         37.99      36.57  
 17 Redner, Soleil A          10 ReadingBerks-PA        37.70      36.64  
 18 Fogel, Lorelei L          10 Kennett-PA             35.83      36.67  
 19 Fresno, Catalina          10 Ambler-PA              35.13      36.81  
 20 Helkowski, Sydney J        9 Rocky Run-PA           35.64      36.82  
 21 Davis, Eva                 9 Ambler-PA              36.65      36.92  
 22 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UpperMainLine-PA       40.16      37.05  
 23 Terry, Kayla               9 Brandywine-PA          36.49      37.07  
 24 Burgess, Lyla              9 Brandywine-PA          36.63      37.11  
 25 German, Gretchen          10 North Penn-PA          36.00      37.16  
 26 Frustaci, Olivia           9 Central Bucks-PA       37.94      37.17  
 27 Karlson, Katie F          10 Hatboro-PA             36.51      37.26  
 28 Griffin, Maya              9 Brandywine-PA          37.61      37.27  
 29 Whiteash, Taylor M         9 Nazareth-PA            37.76      37.30  
 30 Bramucci, Cora E           9 Lionville-PA           38.15      37.31  
 31 Swindler, Lila M          10 West Chester-PA        37.63      37.47  
 32 Bierman, Eya              10 Lionville-PA           36.67      37.48  
 33 Parker, Liliana            9 Brandywine-PA          36.64      37.59  
 34 Clement, Ruth             10 Upper Bucks-PA         40.15      37.64  
 35 Smerkanich, Peyton        10 Jennersville-PA        36.95      37.72  
 36 Monaghan, Margaret G       9 RidleyArea-PA          36.40      37.84  
 37 Machado, Adaline          10 Boyertown-PA           36.79      37.89  
 38 Lacovara, Sophia           9 Lionville-PA           38.41      37.92  
 39 Asarta, Cloe M            10 Kennett-PA             35.45      37.98  
 40 Murphy, Kaitlyn M         10 Nazareth-PA            37.41      38.04  
 41 Knouft, Keira A           10 UpperMainLine-PA       40.32      38.11  
 42 Feldmann, Rilee G          9 Boyertown-PA           40.10      38.18  
 43 Marsicano, Mia            10 North Penn-PA          35.39      38.21  
 44 Kibalo, Natalie R          9 Lionville-PA           39.98      38.39  
 45 DiFerdinando, Phi C        9 Rocky Run-PA           38.59      38.41  
 46 Adams, Kendra              9 Upper Bucks-PA         39.11      38.69  
 47 Anderson, Tess            10 Ambler-PA              37.42      38.83  
 48 Sembrot, Kateryna A        9 West Chester-PA        37.74      38.97  
 49 Moore, Caroline A          9 Phoenixville-PA        37.41      39.06  
 50 Johns, Victoria           10 Pocono-PA              39.50      39.31  
 50 Zeits, Gracie              9 North Penn-PA          40.76      39.31  
 52 Burckhardt, Kalyn         10 Boyertown-PA           39.57      39.32  
 53 Todd, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA           40.37      39.65  
 54 Puenpatom, Alisa          10 North Penn-PA          37.70      39.67  
 55 Katam, Akshaya R          10 Phoenixville-PA        40.29      39.95  
 56 Burns, Lucy E              9 Jennersville-PA        38.88      40.05  
 57 Poreddy, Nidhi            10 North Penn-PA          39.31      40.18  
 58 Shmukler, Ella             9 Ambler-PA              39.62      40.33  
 59 Hallman, Aubrey           10 Upper Bucks-PA         39.34      40.35  
 60 Laassel, Sarah            10 RidleyArea-PA          38.75      40.60  
 61 Lambert, Addisyn          10 North Penn-PA          38.03      40.75  
 62 Edwards, Elise             9 Jennersville-PA        40.70      40.87  
 63 Buglino, Kaylee           10 Bethlehem-PA           39.22      41.04  
 64 Smith, Kate A              9 Lansdowne-PA           40.50      41.18  
 65 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 Boyertown-PA           40.68      41.25  
 66 Gill, Libby M              9 U Perkiomen-PA         39.87      41.30  
 67 Ahamadi, Mayka            10 Ambler-PA              39.69      41.87  
 68 Bakey, Summer A            9 Rocky Run-PA           41.14      42.64  
 69 Isselmann, Claire M        9 ReadingBerks-PA        40.65      42.69  
 70 Reisinger, Lindsay K       9 Jennersville-PA        41.86      42.98  
 71 Powell, Chloe              9 Ambler-PA              40.45      43.02  
 72 Riddle, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA           41.19      44.08  
 73 Weissenburger, Emmy G     10 Rocky Run-PA           40.22      44.37  
 74 Abbey, Severin            10 Jennersville-PA        38.35      44.45  
 75 Char, Hannah              10 Jennersville-PA        48.18      46.76  
 76 Schwoyer, Izzy P           9 Boyertown-PA           47.30      47.53  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA        36.09      34.59  
  2 Afellah, Adam F            9 U Perkiomen-PA         36.01      34.94  
  3 Wakuluk, Adam             10 Pocono-PA              36.50      35.62  
  4 Mattice, Galvan            9 Lionville-PA           36.46      35.66  
  5 Vidal, Esteban             9 Boyertown-PA           36.10      36.29  
  6 Romano, Nicholas          10 Lionville-PA           37.41      36.32  
  7 King, Ryan T               9 Rocky Run-PA           37.83      36.65  
  8 Wang, Ryan                10 Phoenixville-PA        37.23      36.68  
  9 Phelan, Kieran J           9 RidleyArea-PA          37.54      36.71  
 10 McDonnell, Declan J       10 Hatboro-PA             38.58      36.72  
 11 Dennin, Liam J            10 Lionville-PA           37.21      37.01  
 12 Deng, Matthew G            9 Rocky Run-PA           38.55      37.06  
 13 Shaffer, Mason R           9 Lansdowne-PA           37.21      37.13  
 14 Mohan, Spandan             9 North Penn-PA          37.08      37.16  
 15 Truocchio, Donovan        10 Rocky Run-PA           40.89      37.30  
 16 Negron, Leo                9 Bethlehem-PA           37.40      37.47  
 17 Vargo, Kaine T             9 Nazareth-PA            39.39      37.66  
 18 Scheibe, Laz J            10 West Chester-PA        38.30      37.77  
 19 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UpperMainLine-PA       37.31      37.81  
 20 Grewal, Yash               9 Phoenixville-PA        37.14      37.94  
 21 Wang, Benjamin M          10 UpperMainLine-PA       40.48      38.02  
 22 Williams, Max L           10 U Perkiomen-PA         40.22      38.04  
 23 Gong, Ryan                10 Rocky Run-PA           38.56      38.09  
 24 Wohlberg, Carter           9 North Penn-PA          40.55      38.22  
 25 Hargis, Silas C            9 Hatboro-PA             38.01      38.25  
 26 Frydlewicz, Anthony J      9 U Perkiomen-PA         40.49      38.39  
 27 Borneman, Dallin           9 Brandywine-PA          40.92      38.42  
 28 Stella, Caedmon           10 Upper Bucks-PA         37.95      38.52  
 29 Verbanas, Chase E         10 Jennersville-PA        39.70      38.54  
 30 Hartzell, Spencer W       10 U Perkiomen-PA         39.79      38.71  
 31 Verlinghieri, Austin      10 Brandywine-PA          41.53      38.93  
 32 Knight, Luc R              9 Brandywine-DE          38.05      39.17  
 33 Sanders, Trex D            9 Rocky Run-PA           39.90      39.50  
 34 Zhang, Andy A. A           9 Kennett-PA             41.70      39.73  
 35 Neustadter, Sebastian C   10 ReadingBerks-PA        39.66      39.76  
 36 Strieb, Tyler              9 ReadingBerks-PA        40.30      39.91  
 36 Zhang, Andy Y Y            9 Kennett-PA             38.57      39.91  
 38 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Nazareth-PA            38.33      40.18  
 39 Sparrow, Joey             10 Nazareth-PA            37.77      40.33  
 40 Laverty, Jackson W         9 U Perkiomen-PA         42.90      40.80  
 41 Troutman, Jackson J        9 Nazareth-PA            41.06      40.87  
 42 Bice, Cody                 9 Brandywine-PA          42.70      41.06  
 43 McPeak, Declan J          10 RidleyArea-PA          38.44      41.22  
 44 Dougherty, Brendan M       9 Rocky Run-PA           39.20      41.40  
 45 Mondick, Michael C         9 West Chester-PA        37.93      41.67  
 46 Jimenez, Parker L         10 RidleyArea-PA          40.80      41.68  
 47 Courtney, Noel M           9 Nazareth-PA            41.86      41.72  
 48 Chase, Parker R           10 Nazareth-PA            40.90      41.92  
 49 Arthur, Zack M             9 ReadingBerks-PA        40.88      42.13  
 50 DeMare, Anthony P         10 Brandywine-DE          38.12      42.35  
 51 Negron, Mario              9 Bethlehem-PA           38.84      50.55  
 -- Mueller, Chace L          10 Nazareth-PA            41.82         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Rafael C         12 Nazareth-PA            39.38      37.56  
  2 Katiyar, Aaryan           11 Central Bucks-PA       40.06      37.92  
  3 Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA       42.21      38.55  
  4 Santiago, Logan           11 Pocono-PA              39.12      38.83  
  5 Dennin, Henry P           11 Lionville-PA           39.22      39.01  
  6 Foley, Aidan M            12 Nazareth-PA            38.56      39.24  
  7 Yang, Vincent             12 Kennett-PA             41.14      39.35  
  8 Isaac, Nicholas J         11 Nazareth-PA            40.32      40.01  
  9 Suchindra, Ronak          11 Lionville-PA           39.80      40.12  
 10 Kingsley, Everett W       12 Nazareth-PA            41.29      40.19  
 11 Nath, Abhiraaj            11 Ambler-PA              40.81      41.35  
 12 Ozer, Poyraz              12 Upper Bucks-PA         41.22      41.57  
 13 Simone, Ryan J            11 Rocky Run-PA           39.14      41.67  
 14 Lawrence, Theo            11 Brandywine-DE          41.16      41.76  
 15 McManus, Bennett W        11 RidleyArea-PA          40.36      41.84  
 16 Guo, Ethan                11 Phoenixville-PA        43.54      41.90  
 17 Crawford, Zachary J       12 RidleyArea-PA          43.97      41.91  
 18 Rubincam, Josh W          12 RidleyArea-PA          42.99      42.10  
 19 Huynh, Antony H           12 RidleyArea-PA          39.14      42.12  
 20 Brahma, Rithik            11 Rocky Run-PA           40.03      42.17  
 21 Dempsey, Jack R           11 Hatboro-PA             42.72      42.36  
 22 Daphtary, Will H          11 West Chester-PA        42.64      42.57  
 23 Heffner, Ethan J          12 U Perkiomen-PA         42.77      43.83  
 24 Grate, Alin               11 Upper Bucks-PA            NT      43.90  
 25 Dey, Abhirup              11 North Penn-PA          43.72      44.62  
 26 Cozza, Jason J            12 Nazareth-PA            56.44      46.04  
 27 deQuevedo, Matthew        12 Upper Bucks-PA         45.64      47.35  
 28 McCabe, Colin             11 Ambler-PA              48.15      47.46  
 29 Carey, Max J              11 Nazareth-PA            47.48      48.41  
 30 Gabriely, Michael02 N     12 ReadingBerks-PA        49.62      49.35  
 31 Stell, Antonio D          11 Lansdowne-PA           50.38      50.62  
 32 O'Boyle, Finn             11 Lansdowne-PA           49.97      52.33  
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Alex A             12 Rocky Run-PA           36.73      34.72  
  2 Petrick, Reya A           12 Phoenixville-PA        37.15      35.22  
  3 Hammonds, Danica          12 Pocono-PA              36.99      35.86  
  4 Mittuch, Mackenzie A      12 Brandywine-PA          36.68      36.01  
  5 Heckler, Hayley K         11 Phoenixville-PA        37.05      36.25  
  6 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA           37.02      36.40  
  7 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA        36.73      36.42  
  8 Compher, Addy             12 Lionville-PA           36.59      36.47  
  9 Wang, Sophia              12 Ambler-PA              36.88      36.50  
 10 Palmer, Risa              12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.29      36.51  
 11 Taylor, Meghan E          11 Central Bucks-PA       37.83      36.69  
 12 Fanning, Amelia V         12 ReadingBerks-PA        36.81      36.80  
 13 Miller, Natalie           12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.30      36.94  
 14 Machado, Evellyn L        12 Boyertown-PA           36.86      36.98  
 15 O'Hara, Jenna L           11 RidleyArea-PA          36.75      37.08  
 16 Pellegrino, Gianna        12 North Penn-PA          36.61      37.23  
 17 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 Brandywine-DE          37.10      37.27  
 18 Wiggins, Talia V          12 Hatboro-PA             37.32      37.30  
 19 Boyer, Roxanne            11 Brandywine-PA          38.86      37.37  
 20 Holland, Genevieve A      11 Hatboro-PA             38.49      37.61  
 21 Youngblood, Kailey M      11 Lansdowne-PA           36.91      37.65  
 22 Toland, Gianna R          12 RidleyArea-PA             NT      38.01  
 23 Acker, Maria              11 West Chester-PA        38.12      38.09  
 24 Woods, Sarah J            11 ReadingBerks-PA        37.54      38.11  
 25 Tanzosh, Anna K           12 RidleyArea-PA          38.90      38.16  
 26 Merritt, Deanna L         12 Brandywine-DE          36.89      38.29  
 27 Barber, Hannah E          12 RidleyArea-PA          38.16      38.31  
 28 Clarke, Katie             11 Central Bucks-PA       36.95      38.43  
 29 Bostick, Izzy K           12 Brandywine-DE          38.20      38.48  
 30 Yang, Michelle            11 Ambler-PA              38.03      38.52  
 31 Waldman, Amber            12 North Penn-PA          37.16      38.55  
 32 Terry, Allison            11 Brandywine-PA          38.99      38.70  
 33 Tantorno, Alexandra       12 Upper Bucks-PA         40.52      38.72  
 34 Garrity, Elizabeth G      12 Brandywine-DE          39.91      38.74  
 35 Bogert, Neva              11 Upper Bucks-PA         37.28      38.85  
 36 Greene, Sydney            11 Lionville-PA           39.24      38.89  
 37 Tang, Rebecca             12 UpperMainLine-PA       38.12      38.91  
 38 Wagner, Brooke E          12 ReadingBerks-PA        37.94      39.00  
 39 Kirby, Anna               11 Pocono-PA              39.72      39.05  
 40 Ohm, Kamryn J             11 Rocky Run-PA           38.71      39.41  
 40 Pidgeon, Ella R           12 Brandywine-DE          38.54      39.41  
 42 Gordos, Maddie R          11 ReadingBerks-PA        41.09      39.52  
 43 Kragh, Megan              12 Nazareth-PA            39.58      39.55  
 44 Durr, Maddie W            11 Nazareth-PA            41.13      39.61  
 45 Dougherty, Renee T        11 Rocky Run-PA           40.10      39.66  
 46 Whitmire, Kyleigh J       12 Nazareth-PA            41.20      39.80  
 47 Schwoyer, Emily G         12 Boyertown-PA           38.53      39.99  
 48 Laverty, Ryan E           12 U Perkiomen-PA         41.06      40.08  
 49 Senior, Mina              11 Central Bucks-PA       38.20      40.17  
 50 Fischbach, Emily K        11 Lansdowne-PA           41.46      40.23  
 51 Anglum, Violet M          11 Nazareth-PA            41.03      40.39  
 52 Kenney, Ava               12 Rocky Run-PA           37.89      40.49  
 53 Chambers, Ruth E          12 Rocky Run-PA           38.85      40.52  
 54 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 Boyertown-PA           40.58      40.53  
 55 Kesisoglou, Maria         11 Central Bucks-PA       37.53      40.63  
 56 Kelly, Erin E             11 Lansdowne-PA           45.81      40.72  
 57 Figueroa, Karina Y        11 Phoenixville-PA        39.67      40.97  
 58 Musselman, Zoey           12 Upper Bucks-PA         39.26      41.17  
 59 Kim, Yuna                 11 Central Bucks-PA       39.83      41.35  
 60 Brown, Mackenzie          11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        40.46      41.37  
 61 Duryea, Katie             11 Nazareth-PA            41.94      41.39  
 62 Stella, Lailie            12 Upper Bucks-PA         41.31      41.46  
 63 Keller, Alison G          11 Brandywine-DE          42.11      41.48  
 64 Warley, Anna B            11 Rocky Run-PA           41.37      41.66  
 65 Klinetob, Matilda E       12 U Perkiomen-PA         40.03      42.10  
 66 DePete-McMahon, Morgan    12 Pocono-PA              42.44      42.29  
 67 McPeak, Delanie J         12 RidleyArea-PA          40.51      42.40  
 68 Bower, Natalie            12 Pocono-PA              46.92      42.43  
 69 Mendel, Sadie M           11 Hatboro-PA             41.56      42.46  
 70 Fisher, Elle E            11 ReadingBerks-PA        41.40      42.55  
 71 Sharma, Anika             11 West Chester-PA        42.40      42.82  
 72 Weingarten, Lexi          11 Jennersville-PA        43.79      43.01  
 73 Kwiatkowski, Samantha E   12 Brandywine-PA          47.82      43.22  
 74 LeGower, Alex             12 Ambler-PA              42.31      44.00  
 75 Sala, Eve                 12 Hatboro-PA             44.79      44.46  
 76 Burton, Abigail           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        42.98      45.18  
 -- Sandorff, Sabrina Y       12 Phoenixville-PA        40.12         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wicentowski, Emma S       11 Rocky Run-PA           37.85         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troutman, Olivia A        10 Nazareth-PA            41.34      38.48  
  2 Surak, Riley G             9 Lionville-PA           41.70      39.72  
  3 Radie, Paige L            10 West Chester-PA        42.05      39.79  
  4 Stapert, Saige E          10 RidleyArea-PA          41.17      40.19  
  5 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA        42.13      40.47  
  6 Asarta, Cloe M            10 Kennett-PA             42.20      41.03  
  7 Wry, Kendall              10 UpperMainLine-PA       42.03      41.43  
  8 Patel, Aryana V            9 Hatboro-PA             41.89      41.48  
  9 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono-PA              41.78      41.52  
 10 Fogel, Lorelei L          10 Kennett-PA             42.17      41.72  
 11 Waters, Elizabeth A        9 Boyertown-PA           41.88      41.85  
 12 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 Lionville-PA           43.33      41.99  
 13 Clement, Ruth             10 Upper Bucks-PA         42.79      42.45  
 14 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono-PA              41.45      42.49  
 15 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UpperMainLine-PA       44.63      42.61  
 16 Garland, Mallory A        10 Nazareth-PA            43.25      42.73  
 16 Harlan, Morgan K          10 West Chester-PA        45.41      42.73  
 18 Xiao, Anna                10 West Chester-PA        42.56      42.83  
 19 Stancik, Clara M           9 Kennett-PA             41.97      43.02  
 20 Murphy, Kaitlyn M         10 Nazareth-PA            42.49      43.09  
 21 Burckhardt, Kalyn         10 Boyertown-PA           42.96      43.10  
 22 Reicher, Ava J            10 Boyertown-PA           41.53      43.27  
 23 Smith, Ellianna M          9 U Perkiomen-PA         42.55      43.33  
 24 Lambert, Addisyn          10 North Penn-PA          44.04      43.38  
 25 Modi, Arushi              10 Phoenixville-PA        42.20      43.60  
 26 Burgess, Lyla              9 Brandywine-PA          42.75      43.63  
 27 Davis, Eva                 9 Ambler-PA              45.68      43.85  
 28 McGovern, Emme             9 Lansdowne-PA           44.35      44.45  
 29 Redner, Soleil A          10 ReadingBerks-PA        42.44      44.75  
 30 Morris, Jaira              9 Upper Bucks-PA         45.25      44.96  
 31 Snyder, Jessica           10 North Penn-PA          45.14      45.42  
 32 Gill, Libby M              9 U Perkiomen-PA         45.80      45.92  
 33 Zeits, Gracie              9 North Penn-PA          42.02      45.97  
 34 Riddle, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA           46.10      46.08  
 35 Cunnane, Rebecca          10 Upper Bucks-PA         50.24      46.23  
 35 Sembrot, Kateryna A        9 West Chester-PA        45.13      46.23  
 37 Kibalo, Natalie R          9 Lionville-PA           44.98      46.68  
 38 Edwards, Elise             9 Jennersville-PA        44.33      46.91  
 39 Anderson, Tess            10 Ambler-PA              46.22      47.12  
 40 Reisinger, Lindsay K       9 Jennersville-PA        46.86      47.44  
 41 Poreddy, Nidhi            10 North Penn-PA          46.14      47.63  
 42 Smith, Kate A              9 Lansdowne-PA           49.81      47.95  
 43 Todd, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA           45.29      48.10  
 44 Knouft, Keira A           10 UpperMainLine-PA       46.99      48.18  
 45 Sandorff, Louisa M        10 Phoenixville-PA        43.72      48.34  
 46 Griffin, Maya              9 Brandywine-PA          45.72      48.64  
 47 Moore, Caroline A          9 Phoenixville-PA        44.93      48.77  
 48 Laassel, Sarah            10 RidleyArea-PA          46.68      49.01  
 49 Burns, Lucy E              9 Jennersville-PA        49.59      49.23  
 50 Bakey, Summer A            9 Rocky Run-PA           49.48      49.41  
 51 Isselmann, Claire M        9 ReadingBerks-PA        44.48      49.87  
 52 Puenpatom, Alisa          10 North Penn-PA          45.61      51.26  
 53 Powell, Chloe              9 Ambler-PA              45.92      51.33  
 54 Weissenburger, Emmy G     10 Rocky Run-PA           49.95      52.48  
 55 Schwoyer, Izzy P           9 Boyertown-PA           45.45      57.00  
 -- Ahamadi, Mayka            10 Ambler-PA              47.99         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Logan C             10 ReadingBerks-PA        43.74      40.61  
  2 Scheibe, Laz J            10 West Chester-PA        44.94      42.40  
  3 Hargis, Silas C            9 Hatboro-PA             44.82      42.48  
  4 Verlinghieri, Austin      10 Brandywine-PA          43.74      42.92  
  5 Neustadter, Sebastian C   10 ReadingBerks-PA        45.62      43.06  
  6 D'Annunzio, Ryan F         9 RidleyArea-PA          44.13      43.08  
  7 Dang, Justin T            10 Lansdowne-PA           43.60      43.28  
  8 Csekitz, Zachary A        10 U Perkiomen-PA         45.90      43.33  
  9 Dennin, Liam J            10 Lionville-PA           43.76      43.50  
 10 Mackowski, Eryk           10 Pocono-PA              44.15      43.65  
 11 Phelan, Kieran J           9 RidleyArea-PA          44.83      43.78  
 12 Lapham, Adam P             9 Nazareth-PA            45.09      44.01  
 13 Tomasco, Braeden D        10 Kennett-PA             44.17      44.22  
 14 Foff, Louden J             9 Central Bucks-PA       43.91      44.37  
 15 Mueller, Chace L          10 Nazareth-PA            45.42      44.80  
 16 Henshaw, Griffin C        10 Hatboro-PA             45.62      44.97  
 17 Gawda, Yatharth M          9 Phoenixville-PA        46.21      44.99  
 18 Afellah, Adam F            9 U Perkiomen-PA         47.85      45.27  
 19 Bice, Cody                 9 Brandywine-PA          47.37      46.30  
 20 Jimenez, Parker L         10 RidleyArea-PA          46.94      46.63  
 21 Verbanas, Chase E         10 Jennersville-PA        46.87      46.72  
 22 Frydlewicz, Anthony J      9 U Perkiomen-PA         47.68      46.78  
 23 Zhang, Andy A. A           9 Kennett-PA             48.19      46.95  
 24 Shaffer, Mason R           9 Lansdowne-PA           48.93      47.16  
 25 Troutman, Jackson J        9 Nazareth-PA            49.46      47.52  
 26 Mohan, Spandan             9 North Penn-PA          49.01      47.76  
 27 DeMare, Anthony P         10 Brandywine-DE          45.02      47.86  
 28 Steuer, Cole              10 Lionville-PA           49.36      48.19  
 29 McCarley, Ben E            9 UpperMainLine-PA       45.25      48.48  
 30 Sparrow, Joey             10 Nazareth-PA            46.77      48.60  
 31 Laverty, Jackson W         9 U Perkiomen-PA            NT      48.84  
 32 Sanders, Trex D            9 Rocky Run-PA           46.63      49.45  
 33 Arthur, Zack M             9 ReadingBerks-PA        48.94      50.45  
 34 McPeak, Declan J          10 RidleyArea-PA          48.68      51.11  
 35 Maier, Wylie S             9 Nazareth-PA            55.53      51.82  
 36 Dougherty, Brendan M       9 Rocky Run-PA           47.73      52.94  
 37 Courtney, Noel M           9 Nazareth-PA            56.96      54.34  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA          46.37      41.96  
  2 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA          43.53      42.19  
  3 Li, Bensen                12 West Chester-PA        43.22      42.33  
  4 Brahma, Rithik            11 Rocky Run-PA           43.21      42.51  
  5 Cichewicz, Cole E         11 Lionville-PA           44.95      42.70  
  6 Bustard, Logan J          11 Rocky Run-PA           48.99      43.14  
  7 Santiago, Logan           11 Pocono-PA              46.00      43.28  
  8 Grate, Alin               11 Upper Bucks-PA         43.34      43.41  
  9 Burns, Harrison R         12 Brandywine-DE          43.64      43.93  
 10 Tang, Roger               11 North Penn-PA          44.41      44.25  
 11 Philips, Bryce            11 Boyertown-PA           47.12      44.70  
 12 Doshi, Viranch            11 North Penn-PA          43.65      45.02  
 13 Redner, Kerr M            12 ReadingBerks-PA        44.54      45.30  
 14 Shen, Fang Rui            12 UpperMainLine-PA       46.81      45.69  
 15 Guo, Ethan                11 Phoenixville-PA        47.52      45.78  
 16 Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA        46.21      45.87  
 17 Abbey, Sam                12 Jennersville-PA        47.05      46.84  
 18 Kahn, Caden A             11 Nazareth-PA            46.78      46.87  
 19 Marshall, Alex C          12 West Chester-PA        48.28      47.65  
 20 Dey, Abhirup              11 North Penn-PA          48.96      48.46  
 21 Spear, Paul R             12 Hatboro-PA             47.04      48.65  
 22 McGovern, Luke            11 Lansdowne-PA           47.27      48.74  
 23 Foley, Aidan M            12 Nazareth-PA            48.44      49.26  
 24 Durfee, Crisanto          11 Ambler-PA              48.99      49.62  
 25 Price, Jacob D            11 Brandywine-PA          54.26      50.10  
 26 Huynh, Antony H           12 RidleyArea-PA          48.04      50.25  
 27 deQuevedo, Matthew        12 Upper Bucks-PA         50.61      50.81  
 28 Hill, Owen                11 Jennersville-PA        51.46      51.38  
 29 O'Boyle, Finn             11 Lansdowne-PA           49.89      52.11  
 30 McManus, Bennett W        11 RidleyArea-PA          48.81      52.60  
 31 Rush, TJ J                12 RidleyArea-PA          54.79    1:00.83  
 32 McCabe, Colin             11 Ambler-PA            1:01.12    1:01.73  
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Jane F            11 Phoenixville-PA        41.03      39.36  
  2 Burns, Brooke             12 Jennersville-PA        40.85      39.37  
  3 Piretti, Nina             12 Brandywine-DE          42.41      39.78  
  4 Yum, Suah                 12 North Penn-PA          40.29      40.02  
  5 Wilson, Morgan E          12 Kennett-PA             42.56      40.15  
  6 Mittuch, Mackenzie A      12 Brandywine-PA          40.34      40.46  
  7 Denney, Meg M             11 West Chester-PA        41.02      40.67  
  8 Kuteras, Victoria         11 Pocono-PA              40.25      40.89  
  9 Hornby, Addison L         11 Hatboro-PA             43.13      41.28  
 10 Richardson, Peyton E      11 Rocky Run-PA           42.31      41.52  
 11 Smith, Riley K            11 RidleyArea-PA          41.08      41.59  
 12 Murphy, Kristen Y         11 Rocky Run-PA           41.45      41.67  
 13 Fisher, Elle E            11 ReadingBerks-PA        42.66      41.96  
 14 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA          41.30      42.00  
 15 Arthurs, Christina L      12 Kennett-PA             41.21      42.06  
 16 Asarta, Kenedi B          12 Kennett-PA             42.20      42.19  
 17 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA        41.84      42.21  
 18 Machado, Evellyn L        12 Boyertown-PA           40.77      42.37  
 19 Ohm, Kamryn J             11 Rocky Run-PA           42.15      42.49  
 20 Wallace, Avery L          11 Nazareth-PA            45.39      42.52  
 21 Dougherty, Renee T        11 Rocky Run-PA           41.54      42.57  
 22 Rohl, Amy E               11 U Perkiomen-PA         43.21      42.69  
 23 Gasgonia, Marina          11 Pocono-PA                 NT      42.81  
 24 Pellegrino, Gianna        12 North Penn-PA          42.42      42.87  
 24 Sams, Delaney             11 Upper Bucks-PA         42.47      42.87  
 26 Klinetob, Matilda E       12 U Perkiomen-PA         41.38      42.90  
 26 Kislin, Natalie           12 Bethlehem-PA           41.73      42.90  
 28 Persch, Hailey G          11 Brandywine-PA          41.77      42.92  
 29 Lorgus, Kayte K           12 West Chester-PA        44.18      43.06  
 30 Solvino, Nya L            12 ReadingBerks-PA        43.59      43.30  
 31 Maansson, Anna            11 Brandywine-DE          41.94      43.40  
 32 Fanning, Amelia V         12 ReadingBerks-PA        43.78      43.66  
 33 Brubaker, Faye A          11 Phoenixville-PA        41.90      43.77  
 34 Gianopulos, Olivia N      11 RidleyArea-PA          40.47      43.95  
 35 Kirby, Anna               11 Pocono-PA              42.84      44.07  
 36 Mendel, Sadie M           11 Hatboro-PA             44.26      44.29  
 37 Young, Bria S             12 Rocky Run-PA           43.44      44.55  
 38 Kenney, Ava               12 Rocky Run-PA           42.81      44.61  
 39 Catterson, Paige          12 North Penn-PA          44.52      44.81  
 40 deQuevedo, Julia          12 Upper Bucks-PA         43.99      45.17  
 41 Kornacki, Lucy A          11 Kennett-PA             44.80      45.91  
 42 Anglum, Violet M          11 Nazareth-PA            45.57      45.98  
 43 Sala, Eve                 12 Hatboro-PA             45.29      46.13  
 44 Watson, Reese K           12 RidleyArea-PA          46.69      46.17  
 45 Boyer, Roxanne            11 Brandywine-PA          43.85      46.19  
 46 Tang, Rebecca             12 UpperMainLine-PA       44.08      46.47  
 47 Senior, Mina              11 Central Bucks-PA       45.65      46.52  
 48 Stewart, Ava              11 Brandywine-PA          45.25      46.70  
 49 Wakuluk, Ola              12 Pocono-PA              45.24      46.84  
 50 Basu, Anika               12 UpperMainLine-PA       44.92      46.95  
 51 Brinen, Ella              12 North Penn-PA          45.96      47.11  
 52 Kelly, Tess R             11 RidleyArea-PA             NT      47.44  
 53 Marino, Miranda           11 Lionville-PA           45.69      47.48  
 54 Kathuria, Arohi           12 Nazareth-PA            47.83      48.20  
 55 Kessler, Mikayla          12 Upper Bucks-PA         52.73      48.33  
 56 Santos, Ysabelle M        11 U Perkiomen-PA         47.81      49.26  
 57 Perso, Isabella E         12 Jennersville-PA        50.50      49.44  
 58 Balsells, Victoria        12 North Penn-PA          46.56      49.70  
 59 Dumas, Ava L              12 ReadingBerks-PA        50.28      50.00  
 60 Hanley, Bridget           12 North Penn-PA          50.84      50.62  
 61 Conley, Olivia G          11 ReadingBerks-PA        49.00      51.84  
 62 Tran, Sarah V             12 Hatboro-PA             55.28      52.13  
 63 Gupta, Hannah             11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      54.52  
 64 Weingarten, Lexi          11 Jennersville-PA        52.91      54.53  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katam, Akshaya R          10 Phoenixville-PA        46.69      43.97  
  2 Swindler, Lila M          10 West Chester-PA        46.45      44.60  
  3 Truong, Lauren            10 Phoenixville-PA        46.99      44.65  
  4 Seminole, Angela N        10 UpperMainLine-PA       47.11      45.37  
  5 Compton, Sophie G         10 Brandywine-PA          47.20      45.39  
  6 Troutman, Olivia A        10 Nazareth-PA            47.58      45.48  
  7 Thompson, Ellie E          9 Phoenixville-PA        48.18      45.56  
  8 Smerkanich, Peyton        10 Jennersville-PA        46.76      45.94  
  9 Xiao, Anna                10 West Chester-PA        46.47      46.06  
 10 Stapert, Saige E          10 RidleyArea-PA          47.47      46.85  
 11 Abbey, Severin            10 Jennersville-PA        46.72      47.05  
 12 Knight, Bella A           10 Brandywine-DE          48.49      47.16  
 13 Maxwell, Gracie            9 Hatboro-PA             47.46      47.29  
 14 Emrick, Genevieve         10 Boyertown-PA           48.75      47.50  
 15 Dixon, Kimura              9 Upper Bucks-PA         48.53      47.53  
 16 Garland, Mallory A        10 Nazareth-PA            47.08      47.54  
 17 Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA           47.30      47.61  
 18 Shaffer, Liv G            10 Central Bucks-PA       47.96      47.70  
 19 Stancik, Clara M           9 Kennett-PA             47.01      47.87  
 20 Johns, Victoria           10 Pocono-PA              47.85      48.08  
 21 Martelli, Reagan M        10 Rocky Run-PA           54.15      48.29  
 22 Sandorff, Louisa M        10 Phoenixville-PA        48.38      48.67  
 23 Kovacs, Regina            10 Upper Bucks-PA         47.89      48.71  
 24 Sullivan, Ainsley G       10 Rocky Run-PA           49.28      48.76  
 25 Elkins, Nicole            10 Ambler-PA              49.94      48.77  
 26 Parker, Liliana            9 Brandywine-PA          49.16      49.37  
 27 Hummel, Meredith D         9 Phoenixville-PA        49.05      49.75  
 28 Monaghan, Margaret G       9 RidleyArea-PA          50.32      49.98  
 29 Bakey, Summer A            9 Rocky Run-PA           49.29      50.18  
 30 Snyder, Jessica           10 North Penn-PA          49.13      50.53  
 31 Rhodes, Penelope J        10 Jennersville-PA        47.19      50.68  
 32 Griffin, Maya              9 Brandywine-PA          47.46      50.72  
 33 Hilliard, Leona D          9 Lansdowne-PA           49.06      50.87  
 34 Garcia-Silva, Carolina G   9 Hatboro-PA             51.71      51.08  
 35 Marsicano, Mia            10 North Penn-PA          49.63      51.43  
 36 Char, Hannah              10 Jennersville-PA        51.89      51.60  
 37 Cunnane, Rebecca          10 Upper Bucks-PA         54.64      52.03  
 38 Nicholson, Natalia         9 Pocono-PA              51.39      52.64  
 39 DiFerdinando, Phi C        9 Rocky Run-PA           52.64      52.93  
 40 Machado, Adaline          10 Boyertown-PA           53.95      53.08  
 41 Gill, Libby M              9 U Perkiomen-PA         54.89      53.10  
 42 Feldmann, Rilee G          9 Boyertown-PA           56.80      55.16  
 43 Hallman, Aubrey           10 Upper Bucks-PA         53.75      56.38  
 44 Shmukler, Ella             9 Ambler-PA              57.98      56.74  
 45 Burns, Lucy E              9 Jennersville-PA      1:01.31    1:00.97  
 46 Schwoyer, Izzy P           9 Boyertown-PA           58.77    1:05.28  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA          49.90      48.01  
  2 Maier, Wylie S             9 Nazareth-PA            52.20      48.53  
  3 Lapham, Adam P             9 Nazareth-PA            54.20      49.18  
  4 Mattice, Galvan            9 Lionville-PA           49.28      49.22  
  5 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA       51.63      49.61  
  6 Burns, Jackson K           9 Brandywine-DE          52.15      49.64  
  7 Stella, Caedmon           10 Upper Bucks-PA         51.39      49.84  
  8 Strieb, Tyler              9 ReadingBerks-PA        51.07      50.04  
  9 Romano, Nicholas          10 Lionville-PA           48.59      50.41  
 10 Mackowski, Eryk           10 Pocono-PA              49.23      50.46  
 11 Davis, Benji A             9 UpperMainLine-PA       51.05      50.92  
 12 Negron, Leo                9 Bethlehem-PA              NT      51.45  
 13 Gong, Ryan                10 Rocky Run-PA           51.06      51.53  
 14 Patel, Taran              10 North Penn-PA          49.17      51.56  
 15 Kennedy, Derek            10 RidleyArea-PA          49.39      51.61  
 16 Paranjpe, Aanish          10 Lionville-PA           52.09      51.75  
 17 Gawda, Yatharth M          9 Phoenixville-PA        53.53      51.87  
 18 Tomasco, Braeden D        10 Kennett-PA             52.53      52.42  
 19 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UpperMainLine-PA       51.70      52.75  
 20 Bice, Cody                 9 Brandywine-PA          53.20      53.07  
 21 Mohan, Spandan             9 North Penn-PA          51.75      54.47  
 22 McCarley, Ben E            9 UpperMainLine-PA       50.52      55.26  
 23 Mondick, Michael C         9 West Chester-PA      1:00.80      56.32  
 24 McDonnell, Declan J       10 Hatboro-PA                NT      58.11  
 25 Williams, Max L           10 U Perkiomen-PA         57.36      58.48  
 -- Frydlewicz, Anthony J      9 U Perkiomen-PA         54.13         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, William              12 Pocono-PA            1:20.13    1:15.08  
                  34.38     1:15.08 (40.70)                                        
  2 Nugent, Luke              12 Pocono-PA            1:19.28    1:18.19  
                  35.56     1:18.19 (42.63)                                        
  3 Tangorra, Nico R          11 Rocky Run-PA         1:19.11    1:22.39  
                  36.90     1:22.39 (45.49)                                        
  4 Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA      1:30.87    1:24.87  
                  38.61     1:24.87 (46.26)                                        
  5 Wan, Asher S              11 Phoenixville-PA      1:24.29    1:25.15  
                  39.63     1:25.15 (45.52)                                        
  6 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 Brandywine-DE        1:21.12    1:26.81  
                  11.67   1:26.81 (1:15.14)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kristen Y         11 Rocky Run-PA         1:20.08    1:14.80  
                  34.61     1:14.80 (40.19)                                        
  2 Kuteras, Victoria         11 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:16.24  
                  33.86     1:16.24 (42.38)                                        
  3 Le, Rachel                12 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:18.52  
                  36.27     1:18.52 (42.25)                                        
  4 Murphy, Keagan R          11 RidleyArea-PA        1:20.70    1:20.01  
                  37.14     1:20.01 (42.87)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno, Amelia E             9 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:26.14  
                  40.99     1:26.14 (45.15)                                        
  2 Burden, Tara              10 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:30.32  
                  40.46     1:30.32 (49.86)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Austin H            9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:38.72    1:27.64  
                  41.75     1:27.64 (45.89)                                        
 -- Olexa, Austin J           10 Nazareth-PA          1:42.71         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  40.14          DQ (49.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Max             12 Lansdowne-PA         1:12.15    1:05.37  
                  30.86     1:05.37 (34.51)                                        
  2 Pan, William L            12 Lionville-PA         1:14.85    1:09.57  
                  32.60     1:09.57 (36.97)                                        
  3 Carroll, Chris J          12 Hatboro-PA           1:10.71    1:09.59  
                  33.56     1:09.59 (36.03)                                        
  4 Dennin, Henry P           11 Lionville-PA         1:11.25    1:09.99  
                  11.10     1:09.99 (58.89)                                        
  5 Griffiths, Jack R         12 Lionville-PA         1:11.29    1:10.01  
                  33.15     1:10.01 (36.86)                                        
  6 Andrews, Zack             11 Phoenixville-PA      1:12.50    1:11.59  
                  33.28     1:11.59 (38.31)                                        
  7 Holleran, Alex D          12 Brandywine-DE        1:11.02    1:12.34  
                  34.07     1:12.34 (38.27)                                        
  8 O'Toole, Benjamin         12 Brandywine-PA        1:11.12    1:12.39  
                  33.77     1:12.39 (38.62)                                        
  9 Bustard, Logan J          11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:14.27  
                  34.48     1:14.27 (39.79)                                        
 10 Spear, Paul R             12 Hatboro-PA           1:16.50    1:14.61  
                  12.03   1:14.61 (1:02.58)                                        
 11 Anderson, Finn            12 Ambler-PA            1:17.19    1:15.02  
                  34.75     1:15.02 (40.27)                                        
 12 Lorditch, Tristan X       12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:16.69    1:15.15  
                  37.55     1:15.15 (37.60)                                        
 13 Dempsey, Jack R           11 Hatboro-PA           1:16.76    1:15.41  
                  36.11     1:15.41 (39.30)                                        
 14 Tang, Roger               11 North Penn-PA        1:15.44    1:15.93  
                  36.58     1:15.93 (39.35)                                        
 15 Brahma, Vishal            11 Rocky Run-PA         1:17.40    1:16.29  
                  35.85     1:16.29 (40.44)                                        
 16 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 Brandywine-DE        1:14.53    1:18.06  
 17 Wu, Leo                   12 Lionville-PA         1:20.37    1:18.33  
 18 Marshall, Alex C          12 West Chester-PA      1:15.82    1:18.61  
                  36.35     1:18.61 (42.26)                                        
 19 Babinchak, Michael        11 North Penn-PA        1:18.52    1:18.71  
                  11.86   1:18.71 (1:06.85)                                        
 20 Nath, Abhiraaj            11 Ambler-PA            1:26.07    1:19.26  
                  15.01   1:19.26 (1:04.25)                                        
 21 Kingsley, Everett W       12 Nazareth-PA          1:17.29    1:20.34  
 22 Patel, Vikesh             11 North Penn-PA        1:18.23    1:20.87  
                  38.51     1:20.87 (42.36)                                        
 23 Philips, Bryce            11 Boyertown-PA         1:19.01    1:21.15  
                  11.50   1:21.15 (1:09.65)                                        
 24 Daphtary, Will H          11 West Chester-PA      1:19.86    1:21.18  
                  39.45     1:21.18 (41.73)                                        
 25 Simone, Ryan J            11 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.79    1:21.41  
                  38.20     1:21.41 (43.21)                                        
 26 Ozer, Poyraz              12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:18.67    1:21.61  
                  39.20     1:21.61 (42.41)                                        
 27 Price, Jacob D            11 Brandywine-PA        1:22.85    1:21.99  
                  39.90     1:21.99 (42.09)                                        
 28 Stell, Antonio D          11 Lansdowne-PA         1:23.19    1:23.15  
                  38.35     1:23.15 (44.80)                                        
 29 Carey, Max J              11 Nazareth-PA          1:27.39    1:31.42  
                  44.18     1:31.42 (47.24)                                        
 30 Cozza, Jason J            12 Nazareth-PA          2:01.08    1:35.31  
 31 Rush, TJ J                12 RidleyArea-PA        1:23.18    1:39.46  
                  46.83     1:39.46 (52.63)                                        
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Margaret         12 Lansdowne-PA         1:08.56    1:06.22  
                  31.52     1:06.22 (34.70)                                        
  2 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA         1:08.90    1:06.61  
                  32.14     1:06.61 (34.47)                                        
  3 Salvatore, Izzy E         12 Brandywine-DE        1:11.04    1:06.75  
                  31.97     1:06.75 (34.78)                                        
  4 Young, Bria S             12 Rocky Run-PA         1:09.89    1:06.79  
                  31.82     1:06.79 (34.97)                                        
  5 Toland, Gianna R          12 RidleyArea-PA        1:10.33    1:07.95  
                  32.47     1:07.95 (35.48)                                        
  6 Ryan, Mikeala M           12 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:08.07  
                  33.13     1:08.07 (34.94)                                        
  7 Petrick, Reya A           12 Phoenixville-PA      1:09.14    1:08.21  
                  32.32     1:08.21 (35.89)                                        
  8 Harlan, Abigail G         11 West Chester-PA      1:08.80    1:08.59  
                  33.50     1:08.59 (35.09)                                        
  9 Acker, Maria              11 West Chester-PA      1:10.40    1:08.70  
                  32.96     1:08.70 (35.74)                                        
 10 Clarke, Katie             11 Central Bucks-PA     1:09.84    1:08.71  
                  33.77     1:08.71 (34.94)                                        
 11 Wiggins, Talia V          12 Hatboro-PA           1:12.40    1:08.76  
                  33.08     1:08.76 (35.68)                                        
 12 Denney, Meg M             11 West Chester-PA      1:13.87    1:08.78  
                  33.36     1:08.78 (35.42)                                        
 13 Tantorno, Alexandra       12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:10.16    1:08.90  
                  33.68     1:08.90 (35.22)                                        
 14 Beck, Reagan E            11 Kennett-PA           1:09.09    1:09.06  
                  33.85     1:09.06 (35.21)                                        
 15 Slootmaker, Annika L      11 RidleyArea-PA        1:08.75    1:09.43  
                  32.69     1:09.43 (36.74)                                        
 16 Murphy, Keagan R          11 RidleyArea-PA        1:09.95    1:10.26  
                  33.34     1:10.26 (36.92)                                        
 17 Barber, Hannah E          12 RidleyArea-PA        1:11.85    1:10.37  
                  33.83     1:10.37 (36.54)                                        
 18 Hornby, Addison L         11 Hatboro-PA           1:12.06    1:10.53  
                  33.36     1:10.53 (37.17)                                        
 19 Persch, Hailey G          11 Brandywine-PA        1:16.32    1:10.57  
                  33.60     1:10.57 (36.97)                                        
 20 Youngblood, Kailey M      11 Lansdowne-PA         1:13.65    1:10.59  
                  33.24     1:10.59 (37.35)                                        
 21 Wagner, Payton L          12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:13.50    1:10.98  
                  33.83     1:10.98 (37.15)                                        
 22 Schofield, Abbey L        11 Rocky Run-PA         1:10.86    1:11.48  
                  33.65     1:11.48 (37.83)                                        
 23 Klinetob, Matilda E       12 U Perkiomen-PA       1:14.59    1:12.38  
                  34.99     1:12.38 (37.39)                                        
 24 Asarta, Kenedi B          12 Kennett-PA           1:14.10    1:12.82  
                  34.85     1:12.82 (37.97)                                        
 25 Taylor, Meghan E          11 Central Bucks-PA     1:12.43    1:12.98  
                  35.13     1:12.98 (37.85)                                        
 26 Smith, Anna M             11 West Chester-PA      1:14.11    1:13.19  
                  33.53     1:13.19 (39.66)                                        
 27 Stewart, Ava              11 Brandywine-PA        1:12.91    1:13.30  
                  34.26     1:13.30 (39.04)                                        
 28 Greene, Sydney            11 Lionville-PA         1:11.08    1:13.32  
                  34.97     1:13.32 (38.35)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Simone L        11 Boyertown-PA         1:14.16    1:13.45  
                  34.82     1:13.45 (38.63)                                        
 30 Seng, Rach N              11 Lansdowne-PA         1:13.69    1:13.50  
                  34.00     1:13.50 (39.50)                                        
 31 Kuehl, Joanna D           12 Jennersville-PA      1:12.96    1:13.60  
                  34.51     1:13.60 (39.09)                                        
 32 Butcher, Keala            12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:16.18    1:13.72  
                  35.18     1:13.72 (38.54)                                        
 33 Maansson, Anna            11 Brandywine-DE        1:15.27    1:14.05  
                  34.50     1:14.05 (39.55)                                        
 34 Kelly, Erin E             11 Lansdowne-PA         1:13.72    1:14.19  
                  34.82     1:14.19 (39.37)                                        
 35 Tanzosh, Anna K           12 RidleyArea-PA        1:12.35    1:14.25  
                  35.13     1:14.25 (39.12)                                        
 36 Durr, Maddie W            11 Nazareth-PA          1:17.38    1:14.45  
                  36.09     1:14.45 (38.36)                                        
 37 Poole, Caroline A         11 Brandywine-DE        1:16.12    1:14.93  
                  35.30     1:14.93 (39.63)                                        
 38 Garrity, Elizabeth G      12 Brandywine-DE        1:12.59    1:15.27  
                  35.51     1:15.27 (39.76)                                        
 39 Piretti, Nina             12 Brandywine-DE        1:12.59    1:15.35  
                  33.79     1:15.35 (41.56)                                        
 40 Stella, Lailie            12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.48    1:15.37  
                  35.86     1:15.37 (39.51)                                        
 41 Rohl, Amy E               11 U Perkiomen-PA       1:14.83    1:15.64  
                  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)                                        
 42 Schwoyer, Emily G         12 Boyertown-PA         1:17.13    1:15.65  
                  35.88     1:15.65 (39.77)                                        
 43 Sams, Delaney             11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:14.90    1:15.80  
                  36.73     1:15.80 (39.07)                                        
 44 Laverty, Ryan E           12 U Perkiomen-PA       1:20.36    1:15.86  
                  36.34     1:15.86 (39.52)                                        
 45 Scheibe, Mason H          12 West Chester-PA      1:16.98    1:16.50  
                  36.60     1:16.50 (39.90)                                        
 46 Lorgus, Kayte K           12 West Chester-PA      1:15.82    1:16.52  
                  36.93     1:16.52 (39.59)                                        
 47 Magliaro, Lauren M        12 Central Bucks-PA     1:15.63    1:16.64  
                  37.10     1:16.64 (39.54)                                        
 48 Chambers, Ruth E          12 Rocky Run-PA         1:14.68    1:16.75  
                  36.73     1:16.75 (40.02)                                        
 49 Holland, Genevieve A      11 Hatboro-PA           1:16.92    1:17.40  
                  36.17     1:17.40 (41.23)                                        
 50 Gordos, Maddie R          11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:18.58    1:17.49  
                  38.24     1:17.49 (39.25)                                        
 51 Perso, Isabella E         12 Jennersville-PA      1:18.21    1:17.80  
                  38.13     1:17.80 (39.67)                                        
 52 Fennell, Sofia E          12 Nazareth-PA          1:15.52    1:17.81  
                  40.69     1:17.81 (37.12)                                        
 53 Balsells, Victoria        12 North Penn-PA        1:15.59    1:18.08  
                  38.97     1:18.08 (39.11)                                        
 54 Brown, Hayley             11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:16.92    1:18.09  
                  37.43     1:18.09 (40.66)                                        
 55 Musselman, Zoey           12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:19.02    1:18.16  
                  38.21     1:18.16 (39.95)                                        
 56 Wicentowski, Emma S       11 Rocky Run-PA         1:14.81    1:18.25  
                  37.24     1:18.25 (41.01)                                        
 57 Yang, Michelle            11 Ambler-PA            1:15.98    1:18.54  
                  37.09     1:18.54 (41.45)                                        
 58 Durkin, Reilly            12 Lionville-PA         1:16.22    1:19.57  
                  38.30     1:19.57 (41.27)                                        
 59 Pidgeon, Ella R           12 Brandywine-DE        1:17.49    1:19.63  
                  37.70     1:19.63 (41.93)                                        
 60 Frantz, Arianna B         11 RidleyArea-PA        1:16.56    1:19.71  
 61 LeGower, Alex             12 Ambler-PA            1:16.53    1:20.31  
                  37.72     1:20.31 (42.59)                                        
 62 Casper, Gabby E           12 Boyertown-PA         1:21.37    1:20.60  
                  37.84     1:20.60 (42.76)                                        
 63 Tran, Sarah V             12 Hatboro-PA           1:22.99    1:22.37  
                  39.99     1:22.37 (42.38)                                        
 64 Kathuria, Arohi           12 Nazareth-PA               NT    1:22.78  
                  36.61     1:22.78 (46.17)                                        
 65 Watson, Reese K           12 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:26.25  
                  40.56     1:26.25 (45.69)                                        
 66 Aulisio, Ava              11 Bethlehem-PA         1:24.26    1:26.92  
                  41.29     1:26.92 (45.63)                                        
 67 Santos, Ysabelle M        11 U Perkiomen-PA       1:26.78    1:28.80  
 68 Kessler, Mikayla          12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:33.17    1:29.56  
 69 Burton, Abigail           11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:22.43    1:29.67  
                  41.47     1:29.67 (48.20)                                        
 70 Gupta, Hannah             11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:28.57    1:32.24  
                  43.66     1:32.24 (48.58)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radie, Paige L            10 West Chester-PA      1:20.28    1:15.73  
                  37.05     1:15.73 (38.68)                                        
  2 Koza, Elizabeth Z         10 Nazareth-PA          1:19.01    1:17.39  
                  35.12     1:17.39 (42.27)                                        
  3 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA           NT    1:17.42  
                  36.50     1:17.42 (40.92)                                        
  4 Tilley, Charlotte R       10 Kennett-PA           1:19.14    1:17.92  
                  36.11     1:17.92 (41.81)                                        
  5 Fennimore, Chloe L        10 Phoenixville-PA      1:20.02    1:18.64  
                  36.29     1:18.64 (42.35)                                        
  6 Savadove, Kou M           10 Hatboro-PA           1:22.74    1:18.81  
                  36.72     1:18.81 (42.09)                                        
  7 Putty, Maya E             10 RidleyArea-PA        1:20.01    1:19.82  
                  38.68     1:19.82 (41.14)                                        
  8 Burden, Tara              10 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.42    1:20.48  
                  38.06     1:20.48 (42.42)                                        
  9 Martelli, Reagan M        10 Rocky Run-PA         1:22.30    1:20.78  
 10 Kovacs, Regina            10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:24.42    1:21.14  
                  38.99     1:21.14 (42.15)                                        
 11 McGovern, Emme             9 Lansdowne-PA         1:22.70    1:21.59  
                  39.19     1:21.59 (42.40)                                        
 12 Wry, Kendall              10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:20.97    1:22.28  
                  11.05   1:22.28 (1:11.23)                                        
 13 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono-PA            1:19.19    1:22.38  
                  38.14     1:22.38 (44.24)                                        
 14 Modi, Arushi              10 Phoenixville-PA      1:28.74    1:22.77  
                  38.90     1:22.77 (43.87)                                        
 15 Redner, Soleil A          10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:23.81    1:23.24  
 16 Karlson, Katie F          10 Hatboro-PA           1:26.83    1:23.51  
                  10.54   1:23.51 (1:12.97)                                        
 17 Whiteash, Taylor M         9 Nazareth-PA          1:30.35    1:24.16  
                  42.26     1:24.16 (41.90)                                        
 18 Adams, Kendra              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:24.68    1:24.50  
                  40.39     1:24.50 (44.11)                                        
 19 Reicher, Ava J            10 Boyertown-PA         1:24.76    1:24.63  
                  40.10     1:24.63 (44.53)                                        
 20 Zeits, Gracie              9 North Penn-PA        1:22.32    1:25.10  
                  40.87     1:25.10 (44.23)                                        
 21 Evans, Emily              10 Brandywine-PA        1:28.68    1:25.41  
                  39.90     1:25.41 (45.51)                                        
 22 Frustaci, Olivia           9 Central Bucks-PA     1:27.84    1:25.64  
 23 Knight, Bella A           10 Brandywine-DE        1:26.92    1:25.67  
                  40.84     1:25.67 (44.83)                                        
 24 Fresno, Catalina          10 Ambler-PA            1:22.37    1:25.89  
 25 Smith, Ellianna M          9 U Perkiomen-PA       1:24.37    1:26.04  
                  40.76     1:26.04 (45.28)                                        
 26 DiFerdinando, Phi C        9 Rocky Run-PA         1:29.81    1:26.06  
 27 Waters, Elizabeth A        9 Boyertown-PA         1:26.00    1:26.07  
                  39.86     1:26.07 (46.21)                                        
 28 Helkowski, Sydney J        9 Rocky Run-PA         1:24.46    1:27.16  
                  41.54     1:27.16 (45.62)                                        
 29 Morris, Jaira              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:28.13    1:27.21  
                  39.03     1:27.21 (48.18)                                        
 30 Davis, Eva                 9 Ambler-PA            1:26.91    1:27.36  
                  40.96     1:27.36 (46.40)                                        
 31 Dixon, Kimura              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:25.00    1:27.53  
                  41.63     1:27.53 (45.90)                                        
 32 Asarta, Cloe M            10 Kennett-PA           1:24.46    1:28.00  
                  40.35     1:28.00 (47.65)                                        
 33 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:29.38    1:28.48  
                  42.18     1:28.48 (46.30)                                        
 34 Sembrot, Kateryna A        9 West Chester-PA      1:29.74    1:28.96  
                  42.97     1:28.96 (45.99)                                        
 35 Johns, Victoria           10 Pocono-PA            1:29.69    1:29.60  
                  42.73     1:29.60 (46.87)                                        
 36 Todd, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA         1:30.36    1:29.98  
                  41.94     1:29.98 (48.04)                                        
 37 Marsicano, Mia            10 North Penn-PA        1:22.28    1:30.10  
                  42.60     1:30.10 (47.50)                                        
 38 Poreddy, Nidhi            10 North Penn-PA        1:29.77    1:31.14  
 39 Bierman, Eya              10 Lionville-PA         1:25.62    1:31.41  
 40 Smith, Kate A              9 Lansdowne-PA         1:31.87    1:31.49  
                  44.33     1:31.49 (47.16)                                        
 41 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 Boyertown-PA         1:32.66    1:31.84  
 42 Puenpatom, Alisa          10 North Penn-PA        1:29.97    1:32.15  
 43 Edwards, Elise             9 Jennersville-PA      1:31.15    1:32.26  
                  44.19     1:32.26 (48.07)                                        
 44 Knouft, Keira A           10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:30.50    1:32.91  
                  44.18     1:32.91 (48.73)                                        
 45 Shmukler, Ella             9 Ambler-PA            1:45.20    1:34.05  
                  44.61     1:34.05 (49.44)                                        
 46 Ahamadi, Mayka            10 Ambler-PA            1:38.52    1:36.01  
 47 Anderson, Tess            10 Ambler-PA            1:27.65    1:36.27  
 48 Buglino, Kaylee           10 Bethlehem-PA         1:28.61    1:36.43  
                  44.75     1:36.43 (51.68)                                        
 49 Hallman, Aubrey           10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:34.38    1:36.92  
 50 Powell, Chloe              9 Ambler-PA            1:39.32    1:37.68  
                  47.85     1:37.68 (49.83)                                        
 -- Garcia-Silva, Carolina G   9 Hatboro-PA           1:19.23         DQ  
      Pulling on lane line
                  43.55          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA         1:22.52    1:17.42  
                  36.88     1:17.42 (40.54)                                        
  2 McManus, Andrew E         10 RidleyArea-PA        1:22.33    1:18.28  
                  36.46     1:18.28 (41.82)                                        
  3 Dang, Justin T            10 Lansdowne-PA         1:22.51    1:19.51  
                  36.43     1:19.51 (43.08)                                        
  4 Mattice, Galvan            9 Lionville-PA         1:25.10    1:20.43  
                  38.19     1:20.43 (42.24)                                        
  5 D'Annunzio, Ryan F         9 RidleyArea-PA        1:22.92    1:21.73  
                  38.01     1:21.73 (43.72)                                        
  6 Wohlberg, Carter           9 North Penn-PA        1:26.38    1:22.32  
                  39.46     1:22.32 (42.86)                                        
  7 Dennin, Liam J            10 Lionville-PA         1:27.59    1:22.44  
                  39.90     1:22.44 (42.54)                                        
  8 Wang, Ryan                10 Phoenixville-PA      1:23.35    1:23.35  
                  38.71     1:23.35 (44.64)                                        
  9 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 ReadingBerks-PA      1:24.38    1:25.42  
                  39.39     1:25.42 (46.03)                                        
 10 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:22.52    1:25.63  
                  38.37     1:25.63 (47.26)                                        
 11 Hargis, Silas C            9 Hatboro-PA           1:25.22    1:25.99  
 12 Burns, Jackson K           9 Brandywine-DE        1:26.52    1:26.47  
                  40.65     1:26.47 (45.82)                                        
 13 Csekitz, Zachary A        10 U Perkiomen-PA       1:31.63    1:27.29  
                  40.58     1:27.29 (46.71)                                        
 14 Scheibe, Laz J            10 West Chester-PA      1:29.44    1:27.98  
                  41.20     1:27.98 (46.78)                                        
 15 Mueller, Chace L          10 Nazareth-PA          1:30.98    1:28.01  
                  42.94     1:28.01 (45.07)                                        
 16 Verbanas, Chase E         10 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:28.04  
                  43.11     1:28.04 (44.93)                                        
 17 Borneman, Dallin           9 Brandywine-PA        1:47.61    1:28.27  
                  41.09     1:28.27 (47.18)                                        
 18 Hartzell, Spencer W       10 U Perkiomen-PA       1:27.97    1:28.69  
                  41.34     1:28.69 (47.35)                                        
 19 Shaffer, Mason R           9 Lansdowne-PA         1:27.52    1:29.03  
 20 Vidal, Esteban             9 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:29.28  
                  40.72     1:29.28 (48.56)                                        
 21 Williams, Max L           10 U Perkiomen-PA       1:30.72    1:29.34  
                  42.98     1:29.34 (46.36)                                        
 22 Stella, Caedmon           10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:27.82    1:29.84  
                  43.51     1:29.84 (46.33)                                        
 23 Verlinghieri, Austin      10 Brandywine-PA        1:30.37    1:30.06  
                  44.35     1:30.06 (45.71)                                        
 24 Knight, Luc R              9 Brandywine-DE        1:32.83    1:30.62  
                  42.30     1:30.62 (48.32)                                        
 25 Davis, Benji A             9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:31.07    1:32.10  
                  42.81     1:32.10 (49.29)                                        
 26 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Nazareth-PA          1:27.62    1:32.34  
                  42.43     1:32.34 (49.91)                                        
 27 Sims, Logan C             10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:27.32    1:32.48  
                  41.42     1:32.48 (51.06)                                        
 28 Gong, Ryan                10 Rocky Run-PA         1:30.07    1:33.29  
                  43.86     1:33.29 (49.43)                                        
 29 Chase, Parker R           10 Nazareth-PA          1:32.87    1:33.44  
                  44.03     1:33.44 (49.41)                                        
 30 McDonnell, Declan J       10 Hatboro-PA           1:29.99    1:34.13  
                  43.65     1:34.13 (50.48)                                        
 31 Neustadter, Sebastian C   10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:29.52    1:35.14  
                  45.99     1:35.14 (49.15)                                        
 32 Courtney, Noel M           9 Nazareth-PA          1:41.65    1:36.36  
                  46.60     1:36.36 (49.76)                                        
 33 Mondick, Michael C         9 West Chester-PA      1:35.33    1:37.13  
                  45.89     1:37.13 (51.24)                                        
 34 Maier, Wylie S             9 Nazareth-PA          1:43.82    1:38.18  
                  45.75     1:38.18 (52.43)                                        
 35 Arthur, Zack M             9 ReadingBerks-PA      1:33.40    1:39.68  
                  45.62     1:39.68 (54.06)                                        
 36 Laverty, Jackson W         9 U Perkiomen-PA       1:32.71    1:49.75  
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA        1:18.33    1:14.66  
                  36.48     1:14.66 (38.18)                                        
  2 Wan, Asher S              11 Phoenixville-PA      1:19.23    1:17.01  
                  37.80     1:17.01 (39.21)                                        
  3 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin      12 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:17.05  
                  10.90   1:17.05 (1:06.15)                                        
  4 Spencer, Ethan            12 North Penn-PA        1:18.90    1:17.12  
                  38.04     1:17.12 (39.08)                                        
  5 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 Phoenixville-PA      1:23.84    1:19.25  
                  39.45     1:19.25 (39.80)                                        
  6 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 Brandywine-DE        1:19.89    1:19.59  
                  14.18   1:19.59 (1:05.41)                                        
  7 Vitali, Joshuah M         12 RidleyArea-PA        1:23.33    1:21.40  
                  39.32     1:21.40 (42.08)                                        
  8 Andrews, Zack             11 Phoenixville-PA      1:28.10    1:22.90  
                  39.67     1:22.90 (43.23)                                        
  9 Bustard, Logan J          11 Rocky Run-PA         1:22.17    1:23.92  
                  40.63     1:23.92 (43.29)                                        
 10 Suchindra, Ronak          11 Lionville-PA         1:26.26    1:25.75  
 11 Brahma, Vishal            11 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.45    1:26.51  
                  41.73     1:26.51 (44.78)                                        
 12 Anderson, Finn            12 Ambler-PA            1:51.89    1:27.96  
 
Event 30  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Rachel                12 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:15.16  
                  36.79     1:15.16 (38.37)                                        
  2 Obenski, Lucille J        11 Phoenixville-PA      1:18.53    1:15.70  
                  37.72     1:15.70 (37.98)                                        
  3 Salvatore, Izzy E         12 Brandywine-DE        1:21.25    1:16.75  
                  37.51     1:16.75 (39.24)                                        
  4 Brubaker, Faye A          11 Phoenixville-PA      1:18.24    1:18.15  
                  38.20     1:18.15 (39.95)                                        
  5 Hammonds, Danica          12 Pocono-PA            1:23.72    1:19.25  
                  38.15     1:19.25 (41.10)                                        
  6 Slootmaker, Annika L      11 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.94    1:19.56  
                  38.38     1:19.56 (41.18)                                        
  7 Palmer, Risa              12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:21.15    1:19.68  
                  38.98     1:19.68 (40.70)                                        
  8 Heckler, Hayley K         11 Phoenixville-PA      1:20.72    1:20.08  
                  38.81     1:20.08 (41.27)                                        
  9 Compher, Addy             12 Lionville-PA         1:20.72    1:20.36  
                  39.55     1:20.36 (40.81)                                        
 10 Ciarrocchi, Samantha      11 Jennersville-PA      1:19.73    1:21.22  
                  38.40     1:21.22 (42.82)                                        
 11 Woods, Sarah J            11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:22.66    1:22.87  
                  39.28     1:22.87 (43.59)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Jenna L           11 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.55    1:23.71  
                  39.15     1:23.71 (44.56)                                        
 13 Sandorff, Sabrina Y       12 Phoenixville-PA      1:27.81    1:23.77  
                  40.89     1:23.77 (42.88)                                        
 14 Kragh, Megan              12 Nazareth-PA          1:27.35    1:24.07  
                  42.11     1:24.07 (41.96)                                        
 15 Gianopulos, Olivia N      11 RidleyArea-PA        1:20.65    1:24.20  
 16 Barber, Hannah E          12 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.94    1:24.45  
                  41.32     1:24.45 (43.13)                                        
 17 Ciechanowski, Leianna G   12 RidleyArea-PA        1:20.58    1:24.83  
 18 Kirkby, Kate E            11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:28.60    1:26.19  
                  41.90     1:26.19 (44.29)                                        
 19 Kesisoglou, Maria         11 Central Bucks-PA     1:23.17    1:27.23  
                  42.40     1:27.23 (44.83)                                        
 20 Smith, Anna M             11 West Chester-PA      1:29.45    1:28.58  
 21 Poole, Caroline A         11 Brandywine-DE        1:24.37    1:30.62  
                  43.77     1:30.62 (46.85)                                        
 22 Basu, Anika               12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:31.48    1:36.14  
                  45.00     1:36.14 (51.14)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seminole, Angela N        10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:29.83    1:26.82  
                  42.42     1:26.82 (44.40)                                        
  2 Lacovara, Sophia           9 Lionville-PA         1:32.14    1:27.38  
                  11.25   1:27.38 (1:16.13)                                        
  3 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 Lionville-PA         1:31.15    1:31.06  
                  44.57     1:31.06 (46.49)                                        
  4 Elkins, Nicole            10 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:32.04  
                  43.50     1:32.04 (48.54)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Zoe O             9 Hatboro-PA           1:35.13    1:33.04  
                  46.32     1:33.04 (46.72)                                        
  6 Reicher, Ava J            10 Boyertown-PA         1:33.80    1:33.10  
                  46.08     1:33.10 (47.02)                                        
  7 Martelli, Reagan M        10 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:33.27  
  8 Evans, Emily              10 Brandywine-PA        1:36.12    1:35.92  
                  46.63     1:35.92 (49.29)                                        
  9 Burckhardt, Kalyn         10 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:38.65  
                  48.16     1:38.65 (50.49)                                        
 -- Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono-PA            1:27.41         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.92          DQ (46.40)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA         1:30.16    1:26.36  
                  42.00     1:26.36 (44.36)                                        
  2 Zhang, Austin H            9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:30.62    1:26.46  
  3 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA      1:30.16    1:26.85  
                  42.68     1:26.85 (44.17)                                        
  4 Grewal, Yash               9 Phoenixville-PA      1:33.92    1:32.54  
                  44.92     1:32.54 (47.62)                                        
  5 Bostick, Spencer W        10 Brandywine-DE        1:37.00    1:33.45  
                  46.30     1:33.45 (47.15)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Derek            10 RidleyArea-PA        1:36.55    1:34.74  
  7 King, Ryan T               9 Rocky Run-PA         1:33.85    1:34.84  
                  46.18     1:34.84 (48.66)                                        
  8 Malvankar, Pratirp         9 Lionville-PA         1:34.61    1:35.89  
                  45.75     1:35.89 (50.14)                                        
  9 McManus, Andrew E         10 RidleyArea-PA        1:37.00    1:36.07  
 10 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:32.70    1:37.07  
 11 Dang, Justin T            10 Lansdowne-PA         1:37.22    1:38.94  
                  48.05     1:38.94 (50.89)                                        
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Benjamin         12 Brandywine-PA        1:28.17    1:26.02  
                  41.54     1:26.02 (44.48)                                        
  2 Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:30.13    1:26.16  
                  41.34     1:26.16 (44.82)                                        
  3 Nugent, Luke              12 Pocono-PA            1:38.56    1:27.11  
                  42.18     1:27.11 (44.93)                                        
  4 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA             NT    1:31.29  
                  43.45     1:31.29 (47.84)                                        
  5 Burns, Harrison R         12 Brandywine-DE        1:37.84    1:35.95  
  6 Vitali, Joshuah M         12 RidleyArea-PA        1:38.64    1:37.75  
                  47.42     1:37.75 (50.33)                                        
  7 Doshi, Viranch            11 North Penn-PA        1:40.47    1:39.54  
                  47.27     1:39.54 (52.27)                                        
  8 Redner, Kerr M            12 ReadingBerks-PA      1:41.72    1:41.14  
  9 Kahn, Caden A             11 Nazareth-PA               NT    1:41.49  
                  48.63     1:41.49 (52.86)                                        
 10 McGovern, Luke            11 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:45.82  
 11 Durfee, Crisanto          11 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:55.53  
                  53.69   1:55.53 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seng, Rach N              11 Lansdowne-PA         1:25.28    1:24.74  
                  39.73     1:24.74 (45.01)                                        
  2 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA      1:27.52    1:24.90  
                  40.60     1:24.90 (44.30)                                        
  3 Hummel, Jane F            11 Phoenixville-PA      1:32.62    1:24.93  
                  40.51     1:24.93 (44.42)                                        
  4 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Nazareth-PA          1:25.11    1:26.81  
                  41.08     1:26.81 (45.73)                                        
  5 Helkowski, Maggie G       11 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.54    1:27.28  
                  41.03     1:27.28 (46.25)                                        
  6 Johnson, Annie R          12 Lansdowne-PA         1:28.55    1:27.88  
                  41.46     1:27.88 (46.42)                                        
  7 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA      1:28.59    1:28.25  
                  42.72     1:28.25 (45.53)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Simone L        11 Boyertown-PA         1:29.82    1:28.34  
                  42.02     1:28.34 (46.32)                                        
  9 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 Brandywine-DE        1:29.27    1:28.77  
                  42.38     1:28.77 (46.39)                                        
 10 Yum, Suah                 12 North Penn-PA        1:28.83    1:28.84  
                  42.24     1:28.84 (46.60)                                        
 11 Arthurs, Christina L      12 Kennett-PA           1:28.64    1:31.60  
                  44.63     1:31.60 (46.97)                                        
 12 Hilt, Leah C              11 West Chester-PA      1:31.69    1:33.10  
                  44.01     1:33.10 (49.09)                                        
 13 Rohl, Amy E               11 U Perkiomen-PA       1:32.03    1:33.13  
                  45.45     1:33.13 (47.68)                                        
 14 Kislin, Natalie           12 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:34.12  
                  45.96     1:34.12 (48.16)                                        
 15 Wallace, Avery L          11 Nazareth-PA               NT    1:34.53  
                  44.62     1:34.53 (49.91)                                        
 16 Richardson, Peyton E      11 Rocky Run-PA         1:33.07    1:35.03  
                  45.41     1:35.03 (49.62)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Renee T        11 Rocky Run-PA         1:31.28    1:35.94  
                  45.55     1:35.94 (50.39)                                        
 18 Kuehl, Joanna D           12 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:36.37  
                  45.04     1:36.37 (51.33)                                        
 19 Brown, Hayley             11 ReadingBerks-PA      1:36.60    1:38.84  
                  46.85     1:38.84 (51.99)                                        
 20 Ohm, Kamryn J             11 Rocky Run-PA         1:33.55    1:40.03  
                  48.89     1:40.03 (51.14)                                        
 21 Frantz, Arianna B         11 RidleyArea-PA        1:34.97    1:40.28  
                  47.62     1:40.28 (52.66)                                        
 22 Poole, Caroline A         11 Brandywine-DE        1:36.71    1:40.72  
                  49.16     1:40.72 (51.56)                                        
 23 deQuevedo, Julia          12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:36.18    1:40.99  
                  47.59     1:40.99 (53.40)                                        
 24 McPeak, Delanie J         12 RidleyArea-PA        1:39.19    1:41.63  
                  48.81     1:41.63 (52.82)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kephart, Darby            10 West Chester-PA           NT    1:32.53  
                  44.40     1:32.53 (48.13)                                        
  2 Truong, Lauren            10 Phoenixville-PA      1:39.24    1:33.96  
                  45.17     1:33.96 (48.79)                                        
  3 Peterson, Morgan L         9 RidleyArea-PA        1:39.28    1:36.98  
                  46.27     1:36.98 (50.71)                                        
  4 Wry, Kendall              10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:38.43    1:38.63  
                  46.93     1:38.63 (51.70)                                        
  5 Katam, Akshaya R          10 Phoenixville-PA      1:44.62    1:39.27  
                  47.49     1:39.27 (51.78)                                        
  6 Thompson, Ellie E          9 Phoenixville-PA      1:42.48    1:39.93  
                  47.97     1:39.93 (51.96)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono-PA            1:39.63    1:40.27  
                  48.92     1:40.27 (51.35)                                        
  8 Reno, Amelia E             9 RidleyArea-PA        1:41.27    1:40.71  
                  49.16     1:40.71 (51.55)                                        
  9 Stancik, Clara M           9 Kennett-PA           1:41.68    1:40.93  
                  48.12     1:40.93 (52.81)                                        
 10 Putty, Maya E             10 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:41.39  
                  47.99     1:41.39 (53.40)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Ainsley G       10 Rocky Run-PA         1:46.45    1:41.85  
                  49.57     1:41.85 (52.28)                                        
 12 Smerkanich, Peyton        10 Jennersville-PA      1:42.56    1:44.72  
 13 Abbey, Severin            10 Jennersville-PA      1:45.34    1:45.26  
                  49.76     1:45.26 (55.50)                                        
 14 Hummel, Meredith D         9 Phoenixville-PA      1:46.83    1:45.34  
 15 Hilliard, Leona D          9 Lansdowne-PA         1:54.60    1:53.88  
                  52.66   1:53.88 (1:01.22)                                        
 16 Rhodes, Penelope J        10 Jennersville-PA      1:53.38    1:57.39  
                  56.00   1:57.39 (1:01.39)                                        
 17 Feldmann, Rilee G          9 Boyertown-PA         2:05.96    2:01.60  
                  56.65   2:01.60 (1:04.95)                                        
 18 Buglino, Kaylee           10 Bethlehem-PA              NT    2:05.27  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truocchio, Donovan        10 Rocky Run-PA         1:41.65    1:40.18  
                  48.39     1:40.18 (51.79)                                        
  2 Vargo, Kaine T             9 Nazareth-PA          1:42.00    1:40.83  
                  48.95     1:40.83 (51.88)                                        
  3 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA        1:47.47    1:44.96  
                  49.12     1:44.96 (55.84)                                        
  4 Wakuluk, Adam             10 Pocono-PA            1:43.78    1:45.66  
                  49.29     1:45.66 (56.37)                                        
  5 Mackowski, Eryk           10 Pocono-PA            2:01.34    1:50.69  
                  51.80     1:50.69 (58.89)                                        
  6 Hartzell, Spencer W       10 U Perkiomen-PA       1:50.12    1:53.18  
                  55.63     1:53.18 (57.55)                                        
  7 Davis, Benji A             9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:50.74    1:53.96  
                  53.33   1:53.96 (1:00.63)                                        
 
Event 37  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burk, Braeden C           11 Brandywine-DE          39.09      37.37  
  2 Nungester, Kyle G         11 Nazareth-PA            40.21      38.02  
  3 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 Phoenixville-PA        40.52      38.05  
  4 Carroll, Chris J          12 Hatboro-PA             40.84      38.47  
  5 Santiago, Logan           11 Pocono-PA              38.75      38.49  
  6 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin      12 Ambler-PA              38.13      39.16  
  7 Babinchak, Michael        11 North Penn-PA          39.47      39.80  
  8 Kingsley, Everett W       12 Nazareth-PA            40.31      40.21  
  9 Cichewicz, Cole E         11 Lionville-PA           38.76      40.52  
 10 Lorditch, Tristan X       12 ReadingBerks-PA        39.30      42.74  
 11 Abbey, Sam                12 Jennersville-PA        43.68      44.22  
 12 Rubincam, Josh W          12 RidleyArea-PA          41.93      44.59  
 13 McManus, Bennett W        11 RidleyArea-PA          41.74      44.76  
 14 Lawrence, Theo            11 Brandywine-DE          42.95      45.36  
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brooke             12 Jennersville-PA        34.89      32.48  
  2 Ryan, Mikeala M           12 RidleyArea-PA          35.89      33.59  
  3 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      11 ReadingBerks-PA        36.89      33.66  
  4 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA          35.88      35.29  
  5 Solvino, Nya L            12 ReadingBerks-PA        34.85      35.60  
  6 Johnson, Annie R          12 Lansdowne-PA           34.53      35.62  
  7 Miller, Natalie           12 Upper Bucks-PA         36.26      35.88  
  8 Tyson, Teagan P           11 Boyertown-PA           35.75      35.99  
  9 Petrick, Reya A           12 Phoenixville-PA        35.48      36.03  
 10 Bostick, Izzy K           12 Brandywine-DE          36.54      36.74  
 11 Gordos, Maddie R          11 ReadingBerks-PA        37.46      36.92  
 12 Kelly, Tess R             11 RidleyArea-PA          35.37      37.20  
 13 Kocher, Taryn             11 Jennersville-PA        38.78      37.25  
 14 Beck, Reagan E            11 Kennett-PA             36.29      37.35  
 15 Wang, Sophia              12 Ambler-PA              37.50      37.50  
 16 Kesisoglou, Maria         11 Central Bucks-PA       36.14      37.51  
 17 Bruce, Alex A             12 Rocky Run-PA           36.81      37.70  
 18 Wagner, Payton L          12 ReadingBerks-PA        38.45      37.95  
 19 Bower, Natalie            12 Pocono-PA              39.67      38.22  
 20 Terry, Allison            11 Brandywine-PA          39.32      38.23  
 21 Helkowski, Maggie G       11 Rocky Run-PA           38.17      38.30  
 22 Frydlewicz, Nadia A       12 U Perkiomen-PA         37.75      38.53  
 23 Lasure, Emma              12 Phoenixville-PA        40.21      38.68  
 24 Kornacki, Lucy A          11 Kennett-PA             40.18      38.81  
 25 Waldman, Amber            12 North Penn-PA          37.55      39.09  
 26 O'Hara, Jenna L           11 RidleyArea-PA          37.90      39.18  
 27 Butcher, Keala            12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.11      39.40  
 28 Wicentowski, Emma S       11 Rocky Run-PA           37.51      39.48  
 29 Wagner, Brooke E          12 ReadingBerks-PA        40.16      40.30  
 30 Merritt, Deanna L         12 Brandywine-DE          37.31      40.32  
 31 Catterson, Paige          12 North Penn-PA          39.15      40.72  
 32 Tanzosh, Anna K           12 RidleyArea-PA          41.96      41.69  
 33 Magliaro, Lauren M        12 Central Bucks-PA       39.17      41.94  
 34 Kwiatkowski, Samantha E   12 Brandywine-PA          42.19      42.21  
 34 Warley, Anna B            11 Rocky Run-PA           41.40      42.21  
 36 Whitmire, Kyleigh J       12 Nazareth-PA            39.38      42.24  
 37 Keller, Alison G          11 Brandywine-DE          39.69      43.13  
 38 Aulisio, Ava              11 Bethlehem-PA           43.59      43.20  
 39 Wakuluk, Ola              12 Pocono-PA              41.09      44.54  
 40 Brown, Mackenzie          11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        43.86      44.80  
 41 Casper, Gabby E           12 Boyertown-PA           45.91      44.86  
 42 Duryea, Katie             11 Nazareth-PA            48.63      45.51  
 43 Campion, Sabrina          11 Lansdowne-PA           43.60      46.71  
 44 Hanley, Bridget           12 North Penn-PA          44.32      47.31  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Aryana V            9 Hatboro-PA             40.98      38.83  
  2 Emrick, Genevieve         10 Boyertown-PA           40.67      38.84  
  3 Fennimore, Chloe L        10 Phoenixville-PA        42.05      39.97  
  4 Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA           40.66      40.22  
  5 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 Pocono-PA              40.56      40.25  
  6 Troutman, Olivia A        10 Nazareth-PA            41.19      40.33  
  7 German, Gretchen          10 North Penn-PA          41.45      40.55  
  8 Shaffer, Liv G            10 Central Bucks-PA       41.20      40.60  
  9 Exil, Kayla               10 Pocono-PA              40.57      40.66  
 10 Terry, Kayla               9 Brandywine-PA          40.59      41.48  
 11 Thompson, Ellie E          9 Phoenixville-PA        43.80      41.66  
 12 Stapert, Saige E          10 RidleyArea-PA          40.69      42.02  
 13 Feeney, Monica B          10 Lionville-PA           40.94      42.11  
 14 Rhodes, Annaleigh K        9 Jennersville-PA        46.22      42.20  
 15 Kovacs, Regina            10 Upper Bucks-PA         42.09      42.39  
 16 Walker, Elise L           10 UpperMainLine-PA       46.31      44.11  
 17 Compton, Sophie G         10 Brandywine-PA          43.47      45.42  
 17 Knight, Bella A           10 Brandywine-DE          44.24      45.42  
 19 Adams, Kendra              9 Upper Bucks-PA            NT      45.57  
 20 Monaghan, Margaret G       9 RidleyArea-PA          42.70      45.71  
 21 Whiteash, Taylor M         9 Nazareth-PA            45.30      47.05  
 22 Kibalo, Natalie R          9 Lionville-PA           44.90      47.79  
 23 Schmidt, Zoe O             9 Hatboro-PA             45.86      47.91  
 24 Sullivan, Ainsley G       10 Rocky Run-PA           48.68      49.27  
 25 Weissenburger, Emmy G     10 Rocky Run-PA           52.60      54.65  
 -- Helkowski, Sydney J        9 Rocky Run-PA           42.93         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Ryan T               9 Rocky Run-PA           43.53      42.70  
  2 Deng, Matthew G            9 Rocky Run-PA           44.23      42.79  
  3 Wang, Benjamin M          10 UpperMainLine-PA       44.30      44.36  
  4 Paranjpe, Aanish          10 Lionville-PA           48.78      44.62  
  5 Zhang, Andy A. A           9 Kennett-PA             46.85      44.66  
  6 Afellah, Adam F            9 U Perkiomen-PA         46.79      44.73  
  7 McPeak, Declan J          10 RidleyArea-PA          45.70      45.10  
  8 Lapham, Adam P             9 Nazareth-PA            44.47      45.65  
  9 Knight, Luc R              9 Brandywine-DE          47.04      46.58  
 10 Li, Parker                10 West Chester-PA        45.65      46.72  
 11 Burns, Jackson K           9 Brandywine-DE          43.55      47.15  
 12 Wang, Ryan                10 Phoenixville-PA        45.92      47.55  
 13 Henshaw, Griffin C        10 Hatboro-PA             48.37      48.10  
 14 Romano, Nicholas          10 Lionville-PA           48.48      48.26  
 15 Sparrow, Joey             10 Nazareth-PA            44.94      48.34  
 16 Foff, Louden J             9 Central Bucks-PA       48.19      49.16  
 17 Taylor, Sarin K           10 Nazareth-PA            46.23      49.73  
 18 Patel, Taran              10 North Penn-PA          45.48      49.83  
 19 Jimenez, Parker L         10 RidleyArea-PA          45.59      50.47  
 20 Morsby, Xander            10 North Penn-PA          45.08      51.27  
 21 Borneman, Dallin           9 Brandywine-PA          50.13      51.29  
 -- DeMare, Anthony P         10 Brandywine-DE          48.20         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Phelan, Kieran J           9 RidleyArea-PA          45.67         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Evan             12 North Penn-PA        2:55.38    2:47.67  
                  37.06     1:16.62 (39.56)     2:07.56 (50.94)     2:47.67 (40.11)
  2 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 Brandywine-DE        2:54.93    2:54.23  
                  38.33     1:22.57 (44.24)     2:19.00 (56.43)     2:54.23 (35.23)
  3 McGovern, Max             12 Lansdowne-PA         3:02.61    2:54.38  
                  39.48     1:23.45 (43.97)     2:17.88 (54.43)     2:54.38 (36.50)
  4 Cui, Stanley X            11 UpperMainLine-PA     3:05.03    2:55.04  
                  43.71     1:33.45 (49.74)     2:29.29 (55.84)     2:55.04 (25.75)
  5 Hilt, Jonah B             11 West Chester-PA      3:03.41    2:55.08  
                  37.26     1:22.24 (44.98)     2:16.92 (54.68)     2:55.08 (38.16)
  6 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin      12 Ambler-PA            3:05.94    2:55.52  
                1:47.70     2:44.54 (56.84)     3:27.71 (43.17)         2:55.52 ( )
  7 Cichewicz, Cole E         11 Lionville-PA         2:56.99    2:55.86  
                  43.53     1:27.80 (44.27)     2:20.66 (52.86)     2:55.86 (35.20)
  8 Clemens, Benjamin J       11 Phoenixville-PA      3:06.63    2:56.15  
                4:27.28     5:13.92 (46.64)     6:04.52 (50.60)         2:56.15 ( )
  9 O'Toole, Benjamin         12 Brandywine-PA        3:03.45    2:58.75  
 10 Fennell, Rafael C         12 Nazareth-PA          2:55.38    2:59.29  
                  40.85     1:25.10 (44.25)     2:22.77 (57.67)     2:59.29 (36.52)
 11 Tangorra, Nico R          11 Rocky Run-PA         2:57.05    3:05.32  
                  40.96     1:27.77 (46.81)     2:24.11 (56.34)     3:05.32 (41.21)
 12 Griffiths, Jack R         12 Lionville-PA         3:12.95    3:07.20  
                4:24.72     5:17.81 (53.09)     6:09.22 (51.41)         3:07.20 ( )
 13 Li, Bensen                12 West Chester-PA      3:16.30    3:09.76  
                4:30.09     5:19.24 (49.15)     6:08.38 (49.14)         3:09.76 ( )
 14 Shen, Fang Rui            12 UpperMainLine-PA     3:12.81    3:10.38  
                4:29.64     5:16.88 (47.24)     6:11.96 (55.08)         3:10.38 ( )
 15 Brahma, Rithik            11 Rocky Run-PA         3:17.70    3:16.55  
 16 Vitali, Joshuah M         12 RidleyArea-PA        3:05.57    3:19.50  
                  41.96     1:34.81 (52.85)   2:38.47 (1:03.66)     3:19.50 (41.03)
 17 Gorman, Sean H            12 Nazareth-PA          3:18.53    3:21.60  
 18 Hill, Owen                11 Jennersville-PA      3:34.75    3:27.61  
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Riley K            11 RidleyArea-PA        2:55.69    2:42.37  
                  36.77     1:19.29 (42.52)     2:07.43 (48.14)     2:42.37 (34.94)
  2 Largent, Bailey           12 West Chester-PA      2:48.35    2:42.64  
                  39.79     1:21.14 (41.35)     2:08.39 (47.25)     2:42.64 (34.25)
  3 Pellegrino, Gianna        12 North Penn-PA        2:47.32    2:47.16  
                  36.23     1:20.30 (44.07)     2:08.97 (48.67)     2:47.16 (38.19)
  4 Johnson, Annie R          12 Lansdowne-PA         2:50.62    2:50.07  
                  36.90     1:21.74 (44.84)     2:11.13 (49.39)     2:50.07 (38.94)
  5 Toland, Gianna R          12 RidleyArea-PA        3:05.71    2:51.73  
                  34.69   2:14.95 (1:40.26)     2:51.73 (36.78)                    
  6 Ryan, Mikeala M           12 RidleyArea-PA        2:52.13    2:52.54  
                  39.38     1:26.94 (47.56)     2:13.71 (46.77)     2:52.54 (38.83)
  7 Bruce, Alex A             12 Rocky Run-PA         2:56.39    2:53.26  
                  39.45   2:13.80 (1:34.35)     2:53.26 (39.46)                    
  8 Young, Bria S             12 Rocky Run-PA         2:51.45    2:54.85  
                  34.78     1:19.65 (44.87)     2:13.73 (54.08)     2:54.85 (41.12)
  9 Youngblood, Kailey M      11 Lansdowne-PA         2:48.06    2:55.85  
                  38.86     1:20.85 (41.99)     2:14.58 (53.73)     2:55.85 (41.27)
 10 Sams, Delaney             11 Upper Bucks-PA       2:55.88    2:58.33  
                  39.60     1:24.69 (45.09)     2:16.70 (52.01)     2:58.33 (41.63)
 11 Heckler, Hayley K         11 Phoenixville-PA      3:06.78    2:59.31  
                  43.50     1:27.40 (43.90)     2:19.64 (52.24)     2:59.31 (39.67)
 12 Tang, Rebecca             12 UpperMainLine-PA     3:07.21    3:08.07  
                  40.73     1:28.17 (47.44)     2:22.82 (54.65)     3:08.07 (45.25)
 13 Kim, Yuna                 11 Central Bucks-PA     3:07.90    3:09.41  
                  43.84     1:30.04 (46.20)     2:27.69 (57.65)     3:09.41 (41.72)
 14 Ciechanowski, Leianna G   12 RidleyArea-PA        3:17.95    3:14.00  
                  44.23     1:34.11 (49.88)     2:30.81 (56.70)     3:14.00 (43.19)
 15 Kirkby, Kate E            11 UpperMainLine-PA     3:15.85    3:14.92  
                  44.37     1:33.64 (49.27)     2:30.25 (56.61)     3:14.92 (44.67)
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Surak, Riley G             9 Lionville-PA         1:30.02    1:26.36  
                  41.47     1:26.36 (44.89)                                        
  2 Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA         1:29.20    1:26.66  
                  42.63     1:26.66 (44.03)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Liv G            10 Central Bucks-PA     1:30.93    1:26.84  
                  39.75     1:26.84 (47.09)                                        
  4 Murphy, Chloe             10 Lansdowne-PA         1:28.81    1:27.22  
                  38.45     1:27.22 (48.77)                                        
  5 Elkins, Nicole            10 Ambler-PA            1:28.77    1:29.17  
                  41.26     1:29.17 (47.91)                                        
  6 Tilley, Charlotte R       10 Kennett-PA           1:29.04    1:29.29  
                  42.29     1:29.29 (47.00)                                        
  7 Savadove, Kou M           10 Hatboro-PA           1:32.87    1:29.43  
                  40.31     1:29.43 (49.12)                                        
  8 Petrick, Riley M           9 Phoenixville-PA      1:34.84    1:29.44  
                  40.30     1:29.44 (49.14)                                        
  9 Patel, Aryana V            9 Hatboro-PA           1:30.51    1:29.57  
                  40.17     1:29.57 (49.40)                                        
 10 Hubbs, Camille            10 Pocono-PA            1:38.45    1:29.89  
                  43.06     1:29.89 (46.83)                                        
 11 Fennimore, Chloe L        10 Phoenixville-PA      1:36.21    1:30.21  
                  43.32     1:30.21 (46.89)                                        
 12 Compton, Sophie G         10 Brandywine-PA        1:31.84    1:30.70  
 13 Harlan, Morgan K          10 West Chester-PA      1:32.79    1:30.73  
                1:30.75         1:30.73 ( )                                        
 14 Maxwell, Gracie            9 Hatboro-PA           1:32.09    1:31.70  
                  43.13     1:31.70 (48.57)                                        
 15 Clement, Ruth             10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:33.69    1:32.60  
                  43.97     1:32.60 (48.63)                                        
 16 McGovern, Emme             9 Lansdowne-PA         1:46.13    1:34.51  
 17 Hummel, Meredith D         9 Phoenixville-PA      1:35.80    1:34.83  
                  45.26     1:34.83 (49.57)                                        
 18 Snyder, Jessica           10 North Penn-PA        1:33.16    1:35.57  
                  46.42     1:35.57 (49.15)                                        
 19 Walker, Elise L           10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:39.55    1:36.15  
                  44.86     1:36.15 (51.29)                                        
 20 Feeney, Monica B          10 Lionville-PA         1:36.66    1:36.64  
                  47.65     1:36.64 (48.99)                                        
 21 Burgess, Lyla              9 Brandywine-PA        1:39.78    1:37.35  
                  44.90     1:37.35 (52.45)                                        
 22 German, Gretchen          10 North Penn-PA        1:34.68    1:37.47  
                  44.67     1:37.47 (52.80)                                        
 23 Garcia-Silva, Carolina G   9 Hatboro-PA           1:39.57    1:37.77  
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)                                        
 24 Fresno, Catalina          10 Ambler-PA            1:37.00    1:38.35  
                  49.16     1:38.35 (49.19)                                        
 25 Bramucci, Cora E           9 Lionville-PA         1:39.09    1:38.52  
                  48.71     1:38.52 (49.81)                                        
 26 Schmidt, Zoe O             9 Hatboro-PA           1:39.97    1:38.67  
                  47.73     1:38.67 (50.94)                                        
 27 Dixon, Kimura              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:35.38    1:39.44  
 28 Bierman, Eya              10 Lionville-PA         1:38.58    1:39.92  
 29 Terry, Kayla               9 Brandywine-PA        1:37.23    1:40.62  
                  44.21     1:40.62 (56.41)                                        
 30 Parker, Liliana            9 Brandywine-PA        1:36.91    1:42.47  
                  47.75     1:42.47 (54.72)                                        
 31 Frustaci, Olivia           9 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:42.95  
                  48.15     1:42.95 (54.80)                                        
 32 Nicholson, Natalia         9 Pocono-PA            1:43.81    1:46.94  
                  54.56     1:46.94 (52.38)                                        
 33 Riddle, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA         1:43.22    1:48.36  
                  48.63     1:48.36 (59.73)                                        
 34 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 Boyertown-PA         1:48.51    1:50.77  
 35 Laassel, Sarah            10 RidleyArea-PA        1:53.12    1:54.10  
                  51.88   1:54.10 (1:02.22)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olexa, Austin J           10 Nazareth-PA          1:33.99    1:28.68  
                  41.45     1:28.68 (47.23)                                        
  2 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA         1:32.59    1:29.58  
                  41.68     1:29.58 (47.90)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Derek            10 RidleyArea-PA        1:32.10    1:31.79  
                  43.25     1:31.79 (48.54)                                        
  4 Wakuluk, Adam             10 Pocono-PA            1:36.61    1:34.61  
                  46.30     1:34.61 (48.31)                                        
  5 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:39.14    1:35.23  
                  46.15     1:35.23 (49.08)                                        
  6 Grewal, Yash               9 Phoenixville-PA      1:34.66    1:35.47  
  7 Henshaw, Griffin C        10 Hatboro-PA           1:41.33    1:35.82  
                  45.34     1:35.82 (50.48)                                        
  8 Zhang, Andy Y Y            9 Kennett-PA           1:40.15    1:36.29  
                  45.88     1:36.29 (50.41)                                        
  9 Deng, Matthew G            9 Rocky Run-PA         1:37.93    1:36.34  
                  46.03     1:36.34 (50.31)                                        
 10 Vargo, Kaine T             9 Nazareth-PA          1:37.57    1:36.80  
                  46.66     1:36.80 (50.14)                                        
 11 Bostick, Spencer W        10 Brandywine-DE        1:39.00    1:37.85  
                  45.23     1:37.85 (52.62)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Brendan M       9 Rocky Run-PA         1:37.66    1:38.40  
                  15.64   1:38.40 (1:22.76)                                        
 13 Truocchio, Donovan        10 Rocky Run-PA         1:43.67    1:38.90  
                  47.93     1:38.90 (50.97)                                        
 14 Patel, Taran              10 North Penn-PA        1:39.32    1:39.50  
                  47.70     1:39.50 (51.80)                                        
 15 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 ReadingBerks-PA      1:40.15    1:40.62  
                  47.48     1:40.62 (53.14)                                        
 16 Negron, Leo                9 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:41.13  
                  50.55     1:41.13 (50.58)                                        
 17 Sims, Logan C             10 ReadingBerks-PA      1:48.62    1:42.34  
 18 Sanders, Trex D            9 Rocky Run-PA         1:45.75    1:43.71  
                  49.45     1:43.71 (54.26)                                        
 -- Wang, Benjamin M          10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:37.45         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.02                                                            
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMauro, Mason            12 North Penn-PA        6:07.43    6:07.73  
                  32.98     1:10.88 (37.90)     1:48.64 (37.76)     2:26.62 (37.98)
        3:04.60 (37.98)     3:41.13 (36.53)     4:19.06 (37.93)     4:56.81 (37.75)
        5:33.73 (36.92)     6:07.73 (34.00)                                        
  2 Ong, William              12 Pocono-PA            6:14.43    6:09.81  
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)     1:47.86 (38.11)     2:26.10 (38.24)
        3:04.14 (38.04)     3:42.17 (38.03)     4:19.83 (37.66)     4:58.43 (38.60)
        5:35.15 (36.72)     6:09.81 (34.66)                                        
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Olivia J          12 Phoenixville-PA      6:00.53    5:46.03  
                  30.19     1:05.20 (35.01)     1:40.75 (35.55)     2:15.97 (35.22)
        2:51.38 (35.41)     3:27.19 (35.81)     4:03.16 (35.97)     4:39.24 (36.08)
        5:13.85 (34.61)     5:46.03 (32.18)                                        
  2 Kuteras, Victoria         11 Pocono-PA            6:20.83    6:17.10  
                  32.13     1:09.14 (37.01)     1:47.73 (38.59)     2:26.50 (38.77)
        3:04.97 (38.47)     3:44.81 (39.84)     4:24.35 (39.54)     5:03.91 (39.56)
        5:40.94 (37.03)     6:17.10 (36.16)                                        
  3 Gordon, Natalie           12 North Penn-PA             NT    6:21.66  
                  34.33     1:12.92 (38.59)     1:52.58 (39.66)     2:31.53 (38.95)
        3:11.04 (39.51)     3:50.00 (38.96)     4:28.90 (38.90)     5:07.91 (39.01)
        5:46.58 (38.67)     6:21.66 (35.08)                                        
  4 Murphy, Kristen Y         11 Rocky Run-PA         6:17.12    6:23.18  
                  33.95     1:11.87 (37.92)     1:50.89 (39.02)     2:30.47 (39.58)
        3:08.86 (38.39)     3:47.92 (39.06)     4:27.51 (39.59)     5:07.02 (39.51)
        5:46.34 (39.32)     6:23.18 (36.84)                                        
  5 Taylor, Sovy M            12 Nazareth-PA          6:34.42    6:36.37  
                  34.80     1:14.67 (39.87)     1:55.98 (41.31)     2:36.89 (40.91)
        3:17.47 (40.58)     3:57.48 (40.01)     4:39.04 (41.56)     5:20.11 (41.07)
        5:58.97 (38.86)     6:36.37 (37.40)                                        
  6 Slootmaker, Annika L      11 RidleyArea-PA             NT    6:44.72  
                  35.86     1:16.24 (40.38)     1:57.57 (41.33)     2:38.97 (41.40)
        3:19.33 (40.36)     4:00.61 (41.28)     4:42.26 (41.65)     5:24.35 (42.09)
        6:05.79 (41.44)     6:44.72 (38.93)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'A'                         2:00.21    1:55.46  
     1) Kingsley, Jillian W 13          2) Tutko, Mina K 13               
     3) Stucker, Ali P 13               4) Weeks, Sondra C 13             
                  28.10       57.53 (29.43)     1:27.59 (30.06)     1:55.46 (27.87)
  2 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'B'                         2:07.62    2:04.02  
     1) de Bruyn, Tori R 13             2) Baker, Summer G 13             
     3) Schmidt, Kylie N 13             4) Laclair, Olivia M 14           
                  31.19     1:02.10 (30.91)     1:33.40 (31.30)     2:04.02 (30.62)
 
Event 47  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:52.67    1:52.15  
     1) Williams, Markayleh 15          2) Bower, Skyler 15               
     3) Poveromo, Savannah L 17         4) Williams, Nevaeh J 16          
                  27.16       56.56 (29.40)     1:24.60 (28.04)     1:52.15 (27.55)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:56.22    1:54.33  
     1) Filipovski, Sara 16             2) Faris, Haley A 15              
     3) Dolan, Reagan M 15              4) Oh, Erin H 16                  
                  27.76       58.81 (31.05)     1:27.78 (28.97)     1:54.33 (26.55)
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                             2:05.09    1:54.54  
     1) Blackburn, Kate R 13            2) Hill, Lila P 13                
     3) Brown, Paige E 14               4) Pellegrino, Rylie M 13         
                  28.76       57.42 (28.66)     1:25.66 (28.24)     1:54.54 (28.88)
  4 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:57.35    1:56.09  
     1) Senthilmurugan, Pavithra 13     2) U'Selis, Brielle 13            
     3) Strickland, Lily 14             4) Marsicano, Sophia 13           
                  29.29       57.69 (28.40)     1:27.77 (30.08)     1:56.09 (28.32)
  5 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             1:58.56    1:58.34  
     1) Gianopulos, Georgia A 13        2) Miller, AnnaMary C 13          
     3) McManus, Caitlin P 13           4) Dessus, Olivia L 14            
                  29.08       57.53 (28.45)     1:28.39 (30.86)     1:58.34 (29.95)
  6 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:01.14    1:59.20  
     1) Hatem, Laura 15                 2) Begej, Sophia 15               
     3) Carboni, Lauren 15              4) Jessop, Ellie 15               
                  30.09     1:09.73 (39.64)     1:30.98 (21.25)     1:59.20 (28.22)
  7 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins  'A'                       1:59.93    1:59.74  
     1) Dang, Jasmine L 13              2) Russo, Aubrey E 13             
     3) Kolody, Grace 13                4) Thompson, Valerie A 15         
                  29.28     1:01.66 (32.38)     1:31.66 (30.00)     1:59.74 (28.08)
  8 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:30.88    2:00.63  
     1) Dostalik, Sydney L 14           2) Scheivert, Alison M 14         
     3) Lloyd, Kierstyn A 13            4) Lynch, Sylvi 13                
                  29.29     1:01.74 (32.45)     1:32.10 (30.36)     2:00.63 (28.53)
  9 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:52.94    2:01.59  
     1) Letcher, Katie P 14             2) Kelly, Jo J 13                 
     3) Caywood, Charlotte A 14         4) Frank, Toni M 13               
                  29.70       59.64 (29.94)     1:29.87 (30.23)     2:01.59 (31.72)
 10 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               2:02.52    2:03.07  
     1) Truocchio, Olivia G 13          2) Signor, Riley M 13             
     3) Murphy, Sophia E 13             4) Sleutaris, Ella J 14           
                  33.85     1:05.45 (31.60)     1:34.93 (29.48)     2:03.07 (28.14)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'A'                         1:54.08    1:52.22  
     1) Tinsley, Tyler T 14             2) Berstler, Joshua R 13          
     3) Hauff, Jake P 13                4) Carey, Gabe T 14               
                  27.67       56.15 (28.48)     1:25.13 (28.98)     1:52.22 (27.09)
  2 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'B'                         2:05.88    2:02.59  
     1) Marek, Sean L 14                2) Stucker, Ryan J 14             
     3) Durr, Andrew L 13               4) Kahn, Owen M 13                
                  29.15     1:01.57 (32.42)     1:32.25 (30.68)     2:02.59 (30.34)
 
Event 48  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:49.55    1:48.35  
     1) Griffiths, Jay R 14             2) Foust, Kian L 14               
     3) Dennin, RJ J 13                 4) Bierman, Eskander 13           
                  26.77       54.34 (27.57)     1:21.95 (27.61)     1:48.35 (26.40)
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:54.52    1:50.78  
     1) Mogck, Gavin E 13               2) Foltz, TJ J 14                 
     3) Tangorra, Beppe L 13            4) Bustard, Nathaniel S 13        
                  29.16       56.35 (27.19)     1:23.74 (27.39)     1:50.78 (27.04)
  3 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:55.36    1:52.43  
     1) Pashkov, Boris S 13             2) Savadove, Kai M 13             
     3) Kelly, Sean M 13                4) Patel, Aryan R 14              
                  28.81       57.46 (28.65)     1:26.78 (29.32)     1:52.43 (25.65)
  4 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:53.45    1:53.44  
     1) Ryan, Seamus P 14               2) Chan, Gilbert P 14             
     3) Rose, Jasper E 13               4) Bryan, James M 14              
                  28.06       55.84 (27.78)     1:25.50 (29.66)     1:53.44 (27.94)
  5 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:55.64    1:56.75  
     1) Balsells, Daniel 14             2) Puenpatom, Pat 13              
     3) Pesini, Dominic 14              4) DiMauro, Chase 14              
                  28.44       59.72 (31.28)     1:29.44 (29.72)     1:56.75 (27.31)
  6 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins  'A'                       1:58.16    1:57.47  
     1) Borrelli, Louis 17              2) Falotico, Joseph D 15          
     3) Callahan, Paul 14               4) Megow, Reagan 13               
                  29.07     1:01.94 (32.87)     1:29.61 (27.67)     1:57.47 (27.86)
  7 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     2:04.06    1:57.76  
     1) Durkin, Isaac 13                2) Krishan, Akash 14              
     3) Shah, Meet 13                   4) Fadgen, Andrew 14              
                  29.25       58.96 (29.71)     1:30.45 (31.49)     1:57.76 (27.31)
  8 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           2:03.24    1:58.76  
     1) Mourar, Zachary 14              2) Hernandez, Julian A 13         
     3) Layden, James 13                4) Taylor, Jack 14                
                  30.07     1:00.97 (30.90)     1:31.74 (30.77)     1:58.76 (27.02)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caroline E      13 RidleyArea-PA             NT    5:26.32  
                  35.24     1:19.39 (44.15)     1:59.68 (40.29)     2:38.32 (38.64)
        3:28.00 (49.68)     4:16.67 (48.67)     4:52.25 (35.58)     5:26.32 (34.07)
  2 Pellegrino, Rylie M       13 RidleyArea-PA             NT    5:29.98  
                  35.35     1:17.00 (41.65)     2:00.57 (43.57)     2:43.76 (43.19)
        3:30.11 (46.35)     4:16.14 (46.03)     4:53.59 (37.45)     5:29.98 (36.39)
  3 Jessop, Autumn            13 Ambler-PA                 NT    5:47.26  
                  35.71     1:18.51 (42.80)     2:02.35 (43.84)     2:47.68 (45.33)
        3:36.52 (48.84)     4:25.34 (48.82)     5:07.98 (42.64)     5:47.26 (39.28)
  4 Folweiler, Katelyn        14 North Penn-PA        5:54.29    6:07.95  
                  42.08     1:35.53 (53.45)     2:20.91 (45.38)     3:05.34 (44.43)
        3:53.35 (48.01)     4:43.10 (49.75)   6:07.95 (1:24.85)                    
 
Event 49  Girls 15-21 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauss, Rachel M          15 West Chester-PA      5:49.85    5:53.12  
                  38.15     1:25.61 (47.46)     2:10.15 (44.54)     2:56.39 (46.24)
        3:44.78 (48.39)     4:36.62 (51.84)     5:15.40 (38.78)     5:53.12 (37.72)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harth, Lauren A           14 Phoenixville-PA      2:16.15    2:16.73  
                  31.46     1:06.25 (34.79)     1:42.53 (36.28)     2:16.73 (34.20)
  2 Brown, Paige E            14 RidleyArea-PA        2:16.28    2:16.76  
                  30.51     1:04.48 (33.97)     1:40.18 (35.70)     2:16.76 (36.58)
  3 Schuster, Ciara E         14 West Chester-PA      2:18.52    2:19.86  
                  31.65     1:05.81 (34.16)     1:43.05 (37.24)     2:19.86 (36.81)
  4 LaBruto, Lauren M         14 ReadingBerks-PA      2:30.69    2:21.93  
                  33.01     1:09.29 (36.28)     1:46.75 (37.46)     2:21.93 (35.18)
  5 Tran, Hanna V             14 Hatboro-PA           2:23.54    2:21.99  
                  31.39     1:07.32 (35.93)     1:44.60 (37.28)     2:21.99 (37.39)
  6 Murphy, Sophia E          13 Rocky Run-PA         2:24.51    2:24.52  
                  33.21     1:09.82 (36.61)     1:47.53 (37.71)     2:24.52 (36.99)
  7 Donaldson, Skylar         14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:31.70    2:28.17  
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)     1:50.50 (39.49)     2:28.17 (37.67)
  8 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         13 Brandywine-PA        2:37.26    2:30.68  
                  31.18     1:07.22 (36.04)     1:48.89 (41.67)     2:30.68 (41.79)
  9 O'Donnell, Abby E         13 Lionville-PA         2:31.01    2:30.90  
                  34.34     1:13.20 (38.86)     1:53.89 (40.69)     2:30.90 (37.01)
 10 Silva, Zoe                13 North Penn-PA        2:35.66    2:30.92  
                  34.14     1:12.58 (38.44)     1:52.23 (39.65)     2:30.92 (38.69)
 11 Senthilmurugan, Pavithra  13 North Penn-PA        2:28.09    2:31.29  
                  34.49     1:13.45 (38.96)     1:53.64 (40.19)     2:31.29 (37.65)
 12 Baker, Summer G           13 Nazareth-PA          2:39.64    2:34.53  
                  35.91     1:17.17 (41.26)     1:57.11 (39.94)     2:34.53 (37.42)
 13 Russo, Aubrey E           13 Lansdowne-PA         2:38.54    2:34.86  
                  33.51     1:12.00 (38.49)     1:54.39 (42.39)     2:34.86 (40.47)
 14 Hill, Lila P              13 RidleyArea-PA        2:29.60    2:35.96  
                  36.52     1:16.86 (40.34)     1:56.95 (40.09)     2:35.96 (39.01)
 15 Signor, Riley M           13 Rocky Run-PA         2:35.73    2:38.18  
                  34.49     1:14.11 (39.62)     1:56.28 (42.17)     2:38.18 (41.90)
 16 Reid, Bridgette           13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:39.41    2:44.67  
                  37.73     1:20.44 (42.71)     2:03.59 (43.15)     2:44.67 (41.08)
 17 Raus, Alexis              13 Ambler-PA                 NT    2:52.32  
                  37.59     1:22.50 (44.91)     2:07.64 (45.14)     2:52.32 (44.68)
 
Event 51  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nevaeh J        16 Pocono-PA            2:12.52    2:06.01  
                  28.60       59.83 (31.23)     1:32.69 (32.86)     2:06.01 (33.32)
  2 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA      2:11.72    2:08.07  
                  29.07     1:01.12 (32.05)     1:34.83 (33.71)     2:08.07 (33.24)
  3 U'Selis, Brynne           15 North Penn-PA        2:18.01    2:09.87  
                  28.25     1:00.13 (31.88)     1:34.36 (34.23)     2:09.87 (35.51)
  4 Oh, Erin H                16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:24.02    2:16.25  
                  31.61     1:05.90 (34.29)     1:40.76 (34.86)     2:16.25 (35.49)
  5 Littleton, Ciara R        15 Phoenixville-PA      2:23.22    2:18.58  
                  32.13     1:06.80 (34.67)     1:43.06 (36.26)     2:18.58 (35.52)
  6 Tonn, Maddie R            15 RidleyArea-PA        2:19.37    2:18.86  
                  30.49     1:05.36 (34.87)     1:42.50 (37.14)     2:18.86 (36.36)
  7 Eimer, Ainsley W          15 Jennersville-PA      2:18.86    2:20.48  
                  30.14     1:06.56 (36.42)     1:43.50 (36.94)     2:20.48 (36.98)
  8 Brown, Ciana L            16 Kennett-PA           2:23.70    2:21.39  
                  31.74     1:07.33 (35.59)     1:44.44 (37.11)     2:21.39 (36.95)
  9 Shaw, Charlotte           15 Lionville-PA         2:24.80    2:26.16  
                  33.13     1:10.51 (37.38)     1:48.58 (38.07)     2:26.16 (37.58)
 10 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:25.35    2:26.21  
                  33.38     1:10.01 (36.63)     1:48.02 (38.01)     2:26.21 (38.19)
 11 Dennin, Grace O           15 Lionville-PA         2:33.19    2:36.11  
                  35.58     1:14.97 (39.39)     1:55.93 (40.96)     2:36.11 (40.18)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foust, Kian L             14 Lionville-PA         2:15.90    2:14.12  
                  29.91     1:03.69 (33.78)     1:38.85 (35.16)     2:14.12 (35.27)
  2 Tangorra, Beppe L         13 Rocky Run-PA         2:13.44    2:15.94  
                  29.95     1:05.32 (35.37)     1:41.72 (36.40)     2:15.94 (34.22)
  3 Poveromo, Brandon R       13 Pocono-PA            2:16.04    2:16.29  
                  32.02     1:07.17 (35.15)     1:41.95 (34.78)     2:16.29 (34.34)
  4 Griffiths, Jay R          14 Lionville-PA         2:23.01    2:17.72  
                  30.90     1:05.15 (34.25)     1:42.01 (36.86)     2:17.72 (35.71)
  5 Ryan, Seamus P            14 RidleyArea-PA        2:25.70    2:18.25  
                  31.64     1:07.33 (35.69)     1:43.30 (35.97)     2:18.25 (34.95)
  6 Taylor, Jack              14 Brandywine-PA        2:22.59    2:19.38  
                  31.70     1:07.43 (35.73)     1:44.69 (37.26)     2:19.38 (34.69)
  7 Marek, Sean L             14 Nazareth-PA          2:23.27    2:19.77  
                  32.34     1:09.41 (37.07)     1:45.39 (35.98)     2:19.77 (34.38)
  8 Murphy, John W            13 RidleyArea-PA             NT    2:24.83  
                  32.21     1:10.44 (38.23)     1:49.61 (39.17)     2:24.83 (35.22)
  9 Grate, Patrick            14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:35.87    2:28.83  
                  31.47     1:08.30 (36.83)   2:28.83 (1:20.53)                    
 10 Pesini, Dominic           14 North Penn-PA        2:29.49    2:29.93  
                  33.98     1:11.81 (37.83)     1:50.71 (38.90)     2:29.93 (39.22)
 11 Foltz, TJ J               14 Rocky Run-PA         2:25.90    2:31.29  
                                                    2:31.40 ( )         2:31.29 ( )
 12 Krishan, Akash            14 Lionville-PA         2:33.16    2:31.97  
                  35.41     1:13.93 (38.52)     1:54.63 (40.70)     2:31.97 (37.34)
 13 Rose, Jasper E            13 RidleyArea-PA        2:35.01    2:35.33  
                  34.41     1:14.00 (39.59)     1:55.53 (41.53)     2:35.33 (39.80)
 
Event 52  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spak, Nathan M            17 U Perkiomen-PA       2:00.24    1:59.88  
                  27.17       57.99 (30.82)     1:29.23 (31.24)     1:59.88 (30.65)
  2 Gorman, Cameron J         15 Boyertown-PA         2:00.49    2:01.60  
                  27.37       58.52 (31.15)     1:30.61 (32.09)     2:01.60 (30.99)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Kate R         13 RidleyArea-PA        1:13.63    1:07.72  
                  33.76     1:07.72 (33.96)                                        
  2 Rudden, Courtney J        13 Hatboro-PA           1:12.34    1:09.10  
                  33.74     1:09.10 (35.36)                                        
  3 Stefani, Georgia          14 Lionville-PA         1:13.32    1:11.31  
                  34.58     1:11.31 (36.73)                                        
  4 Braswell, Olivia          13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:12.15    1:11.42  
                  34.36     1:11.42 (37.06)                                        
  5 Barron, Reese A           13 Phoenixville-PA      1:17.17    1:11.46  
                  34.88     1:11.46 (36.58)                                        
  6 Lynch, Sylvi              13 Brandywine-PA        1:12.32    1:11.74  
                  34.58     1:11.74 (37.16)                                        
  7 Owens, Natalie            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.91    1:11.84  
                  34.59     1:11.84 (37.25)                                        
  8 Scheivert, Alison M       14 Brandywine-PA        1:14.88    1:13.23  
                  35.54     1:13.23 (37.69)                                        
  9 Lara, Isabella C          13 U Perkiomen-PA       1:15.20    1:13.57  
                  35.45     1:13.57 (38.12)                                        
 10 Bedekar, Shruti V         14 West Chester-PA      1:13.37    1:14.04  
                  36.12     1:14.04 (37.92)                                        
 11 Krock, Kennedy A          13 Boyertown-PA         1:15.62    1:14.13  
                  35.47     1:14.13 (38.66)                                        
 12 Tomasco, Madeline T       13 Kennett-PA           1:15.25    1:14.78  
                  36.16     1:14.78 (38.62)                                        
 13 Strickland, Lily          14 North Penn-PA        1:15.33    1:15.06  
                  36.31     1:15.06 (38.75)                                        
 14 Dunham, Mychaela          13 Pocono-PA            1:14.09    1:15.18  
                  37.24     1:15.18 (37.94)                                        
 15 Brown, Paige E            14 RidleyArea-PA        1:17.51    1:15.75  
                  37.21     1:15.75 (38.54)                                        
 16 Donaldson, Skylar         14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.00    1:15.94  
                  37.30     1:15.94 (38.64)                                        
 17 Miller, AnnaMary C        13 RidleyArea-PA        1:15.77    1:16.06  
 18 Fadil, Amanda             13 U Perkiomen-PA       1:17.70    1:16.29  
                  37.32     1:16.29 (38.97)                                        
 19 McManus, Caitlin P        13 RidleyArea-PA        1:17.70    1:16.35  
                  37.36     1:16.35 (38.99)                                        
 20 Dessus, Olivia L          14 RidleyArea-PA        1:18.31    1:16.87  
                  37.74     1:16.87 (39.13)                                        
 21 Stucker, Ali P            13 Nazareth-PA          1:19.37    1:17.25  
                  38.49     1:17.25 (38.76)                                        
 22 Kolody, Grace             13 Lansdowne-PA         1:18.30    1:17.52  
                  37.51     1:17.52 (40.01)                                        
 23 Schmidt, Kylie N          13 Nazareth-PA          1:30.06    1:18.01  
                  37.81     1:18.01 (40.20)                                        
 24 O'Neill, Emerson          14 Jennersville-PA      1:17.53    1:18.50  
                  37.40     1:18.50 (41.10)                                        
 25 Dang, Jasmine L           13 Lansdowne-PA         1:18.90    1:19.59  
                  38.69     1:19.59 (40.90)                                        
 26 Patel, Riya D             13 Phoenixville-PA      1:20.86    1:20.54  
 27 Baker, Summer G           13 Nazareth-PA          1:21.38    1:21.46  
                  40.86     1:21.46 (40.60)                                        
 28 Hill, Lila P              13 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.56    1:22.75  
                  40.41     1:22.75 (42.34)                                        
 29 Frank, Toni M             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:24.59    1:23.76  
                  40.33     1:23.76 (43.43)                                        
 30 Laclair, Olivia M         14 Nazareth-PA          1:28.48    1:25.73  
                  38.00     1:25.73 (47.73)                                        
 -- Price, Megan E            13 Brandywine-DE        1:15.33         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
                  35.13          DQ (36.89)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudek, Grace C            15 Hatboro-PA           1:10.19    1:07.37  
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
  2 Poveromo, Savannah L      17 Pocono-PA            1:10.65    1:08.92  
                  33.94     1:08.92 (34.98)                                        
  3 Beil, Hannah M            16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:09.34    1:09.47  
                  33.41     1:09.47 (36.06)                                        
  4 Bower, Skyler             15 Pocono-PA            1:10.86    1:12.57  
                  34.39     1:12.57 (38.18)                                        
  5 Gupta, Monisha            16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:11.01    1:13.42  
                  35.41     1:13.42 (38.01)                                        
  6 Oh, Erin H                16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:13.43    1:14.61  
                  35.83     1:14.61 (38.78)                                        
  7 Tonn, Maddie R            15 RidleyArea-PA        1:13.74    1:14.82  
                  36.42     1:14.82 (38.40)                                        
  8 Salladino, Lauren         15 Rocky Run-PA         1:16.37    1:16.92  
                  37.86     1:16.92 (39.06)                                        
  9 Carboni, Lauren           15 Ambler-PA            1:21.66    1:21.22  
                  38.58     1:21.22 (42.64)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Ben B           14 RidleyArea-PA        1:13.35    1:08.76  
                  33.38     1:08.76 (35.38)                                        
  2 Pashkov, Boris S          13 Hatboro-PA           1:14.19    1:10.58  
                  34.60     1:10.58 (35.98)                                        
  3 Tinsley, Tyler T          14 Nazareth-PA          1:13.81    1:10.98  
  4 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Nazareth-PA          1:15.18    1:13.19  
                  35.63     1:13.19 (37.56)                                        
  5 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono-PA            1:14.62    1:13.62  
                  36.31     1:13.62 (37.31)                                        
  6 Fadgen, Andrew            14 Lionville-PA         1:13.39    1:14.62  
                  36.80     1:14.62 (37.82)                                        
  7 Kelly, Sean M             13 Hatboro-PA           1:13.83    1:15.64  
  8 Scholl, Logan T           13 U Perkiomen-PA       1:18.21    1:15.69  
                  35.88     1:15.69 (39.81)                                        
  9 Patel, Aryan R            14 Hatboro-PA           1:21.34    1:15.98  
                  36.91     1:15.98 (39.07)                                        
 10 Pesini, Dominic           14 North Penn-PA        1:14.87    1:16.60  
                  37.71     1:16.60 (38.89)                                        
 11 Abada, Zayn               14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:18.58    1:17.15  
                  36.82     1:17.15 (40.33)                                        
 12 Martin, Luke L            14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:15.91    1:17.24  
                  37.15     1:17.24 (40.09)                                        
 13 Ramos-McMahon, Luis       14 Ambler-PA            1:19.80    1:17.92  
                  34.77     1:17.92 (43.15)                                        
 14 Bryan, James M            14 RidleyArea-PA        1:15.17    1:19.22  
                  38.30     1:19.22 (40.92)                                        
 15 Dennin, RJ J              13 Lionville-PA         1:18.77    1:20.20  
                  38.97     1:20.20 (41.23)                                        
 16 Rose, Jasper E            13 RidleyArea-PA        1:23.25    1:20.22  
                  40.09     1:20.22 (40.13)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Julian A       13 Brandywine-PA        1:20.11    1:20.59  
                  39.22     1:20.59 (41.37)                                        
 18 Durr, Andrew L            13 Nazareth-PA          1:21.23    1:20.61  
                  40.25     1:20.61 (40.36)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Nathan              16 Lionville-PA         1:05.26    1:04.48  
                  32.03     1:04.48 (32.45)                                        
  2 Oh, James H               16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.85    1:07.28  
                  31.88     1:07.28 (35.40)                                        
  3 Fursman, Nick S           15 RidleyArea-PA        1:08.71    1:07.78  
                  32.88     1:07.78 (34.90)                                        
  4 Keely, Michael            15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.38    1:08.48  
                  33.90     1:08.48 (34.58)                                        
  5 Falotico, Joseph D        15 Lansdowne-PA         1:29.37    1:20.03  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bozenhard, Rachel L       14 Boyertown-PA         1:22.41    1:16.13  
                  34.94     1:16.13 (41.19)                                        
  2 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA      1:22.43    1:20.19  
  3 Mesaros, Lori G           14 RidleyArea-PA        1:22.35    1:22.39  
                  39.07     1:22.39 (43.32)                                        
  4 Sleutaris, Ella J         14 Rocky Run-PA         1:23.75    1:22.80  
  5 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono-PA            1:29.86    1:23.98  
                  38.55     1:23.98 (45.43)                                        
  6 Gianopulos, Georgia A     13 RidleyArea-PA        1:25.70    1:24.19  
  7 Dessus, Olivia L          14 RidleyArea-PA        1:25.31    1:25.18  
  8 Hannah, Grace             13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.69    1:25.47  
                  39.91     1:25.47 (45.56)                                        
  9 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         13 Brandywine-PA        1:26.74    1:25.65  
                  39.60     1:25.65 (46.05)                                        
 10 Folweiler, Katelyn        14 North Penn-PA        1:26.13    1:26.19  
                  40.30     1:26.19 (45.89)                                        
 11 Tutko, Mina K             13 Nazareth-PA          1:24.66    1:26.22  
 12 de Bruyn, Tori R          13 Nazareth-PA          1:28.47    1:26.63  
                  41.36     1:26.63 (45.27)                                        
 13 Babinchak, Anna           13 North Penn-PA        1:27.41    1:27.20  
 14 Poole, Kate M             13 Brandywine-DE        1:27.51    1:27.79  
                  41.84     1:27.79 (45.95)                                        
 15 Clement, Anna             13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:34.71    1:28.26  
                  42.03     1:28.26 (46.23)                                        
 16 Fadil, Amanda             13 U Perkiomen-PA       1:28.63    1:28.51  
                  41.76     1:28.51 (46.75)                                        
 17 Marsicano, Sophia         13 North Penn-PA        1:28.82    1:28.60  
                  42.13     1:28.60 (46.47)                                        
 18 Truocchio, Olivia G       13 Rocky Run-PA         1:31.40    1:30.27  
                  42.92     1:30.27 (47.35)                                        
 19 Anderson, Caroline E      13 RidleyArea-PA        1:27.76    1:31.38  
                  42.40     1:31.38 (48.98)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Charlotte M     13 West Chester-PA      1:34.98    1:36.02  
                  44.70     1:36.02 (51.32)                                        
 21 Magge, Ella               14 Ambler-PA            1:36.38    1:39.15  
                  46.49     1:39.15 (52.66)                                        
 22 Hogan, Rebekah L          13 Rocky Run-PA         1:43.15    1:39.88  
                  45.47     1:39.88 (54.41)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nevaeh J        16 Pocono-PA            1:19.56    1:16.86  
                  36.50     1:16.86 (40.36)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Katelyn J       15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:20.21    1:18.07  
                  36.75     1:18.07 (41.32)                                        
  3 Christman, Camille I      17 Boyertown-PA         1:20.58    1:18.74  
                  36.72     1:18.74 (42.02)                                        
  4 Thompson, Valerie A       15 Lansdowne-PA         1:20.26    1:20.29  
                  37.44     1:20.29 (42.85)                                        
  5 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono-PA            1:20.60    1:20.62  
                  37.72     1:20.62 (42.90)                                        
  6 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E  17 ReadingBerks-PA      1:26.69    1:21.67  
                  38.35     1:21.67 (43.32)                                        
  7 Brown, Ciana L            16 Kennett-PA           1:23.99    1:23.19  
  8 Jessop, Ellie             15 Ambler-PA            1:21.86    1:23.65  
                  38.71     1:23.65 (44.94)                                        
  9 Hatem, Laura              15 Ambler-PA            1:25.51    1:24.85  
 10 Price, Kayla M            15 Brandywine-PA        1:27.64    1:24.94  
                  41.12     1:24.94 (43.82)                                        
 11 Krauss, Rachel M          15 West Chester-PA      1:27.71    1:26.55  
                  40.66     1:26.55 (45.89)                                        
 12 Begej, Sophia             15 Ambler-PA            1:26.05    1:26.63  
 13 Salladino, Lauren         15 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.91    1:27.15  
                  41.62     1:27.15 (45.53)                                        
 14 McClelland, Veronica A    16 Boyertown-PA         1:28.18    1:28.04  
                  40.28     1:28.04 (47.76)                                        
 15 Francisco, Emily P        15 U Perkiomen-PA       1:27.47    1:28.99  
                  42.02     1:28.99 (46.97)                                        
 16 Tonn, Maddie R            15 RidleyArea-PA        1:30.43    1:29.32  
                  42.22     1:29.32 (47.10)                                        
 17 Demetriades, Eleni        15 RidleyArea-PA        1:30.49    1:30.15  
                  43.26     1:30.15 (46.89)                                        
 18 Nottle, Sammy Jo J        15 Nazareth-PA          1:40.98    1:36.51  
                  46.17     1:36.51 (50.34)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 Boyertown-PA         1:20.90    1:17.01  
                  36.49     1:17.01 (40.52)                                        
  2 Murphy, John W            13 RidleyArea-PA        1:18.85    1:17.44  
                  36.65     1:17.44 (40.79)                                        
  3 Fadgen, Andrew            14 Lionville-PA         1:18.89    1:18.96  
                  37.44     1:18.96 (41.52)                                        
  4 Carey, Gabe T             14 Nazareth-PA          1:18.83    1:20.55  
                  38.14     1:20.55 (42.41)                                        
  5 Stucker, Ryan J           14 Nazareth-PA          1:20.16    1:20.72  
                  39.13     1:20.72 (41.59)                                        
  6 Fordham, Micah A          14 Hatboro-PA           1:19.72    1:21.54  
                  36.99     1:21.54 (44.55)                                        
  7 Griffiths, Jay R          14 Lionville-PA         1:24.45    1:21.81  
                  39.68     1:21.81 (42.13)                                        
  8 Snavely, Austin J         13 Boyertown-PA         1:23.47    1:22.16  
                  38.89     1:22.16 (43.27)                                        
  9 Balsells, Daniel          14 North Penn-PA        1:22.73    1:22.34  
                  38.60     1:22.34 (43.74)                                        
 10 Durkin, Isaac             13 Lionville-PA         1:24.99    1:22.93  
                  38.46     1:22.93 (44.47)                                        
 11 Megow, Reagan             13 Lansdowne-PA         1:23.48    1:23.17  
                  40.04     1:23.17 (43.13)                                        
 12 Callahan, Paul            14 Lansdowne-PA         1:21.92    1:23.19  
                  38.60     1:23.19 (44.59)                                        
 13 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono-PA            1:30.06    1:23.55  
                  39.98     1:23.55 (43.57)                                        
 14 Hardis, Ethan M           14 Central Bucks-PA     1:25.81    1:24.38  
                  39.70     1:24.38 (44.68)                                        
 15 Woods, Jack               14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:26.00    1:24.49  
                  40.54     1:24.49 (43.95)                                        
 16 DiMauro, Chase            14 North Penn-PA        1:25.73    1:24.58  
                  41.48     1:24.58 (43.10)                                        
 17 Mogck, Gavin E            13 Rocky Run-PA         1:24.91    1:24.73  
                  38.71     1:24.73 (46.02)                                        
 18 Savadove, Kai M           13 Hatboro-PA           1:21.88    1:24.76  
                  40.50     1:24.76 (44.26)                                        
 19 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Nazareth-PA          1:26.02    1:25.55  
                  40.71     1:25.55 (44.84)                                        
 20 Taylor, Jack              14 Brandywine-PA        1:30.31    1:27.42  
                  40.54     1:27.42 (46.88)                                        
 21 Layden, James             13 Brandywine-PA        1:35.77    1:34.82  
                  43.75     1:34.82 (51.07)                                        
 -- Dixon, Kiyoshi            14 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Other
                  39.17          DQ (46.31)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, John S                15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:12.50    1:10.63  
                  32.37     1:10.63 (38.26)                                        
  2 Butcher, Kai              15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:16.96    1:19.19  
                  36.55     1:19.19 (42.64)                                        
  3 Ibrahim, Mohamed A        15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:15.13    1:21.37  
                  37.95     1:21.37 (43.42)                                        
  4 Borrelli, Louis           17 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.69    1:25.61  
                  39.22     1:25.61 (46.39)                                        
  5 Fiorello, Anthony         15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:32.91    1:26.61  
                  40.29     1:26.61 (46.32)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sondra C           13 Nazareth-PA          6:23.54    6:15.01  
                  32.25     1:09.66 (37.41)     1:48.32 (38.66)     2:27.18 (38.86)
        3:05.71 (38.53)     3:43.85 (38.14)     4:22.85 (39.00)     5:01.48 (38.63)
        5:39.13 (37.65)     6:15.01 (35.88)                                        
  2 Tran, Hanna V             14 Hatboro-PA           6:33.88    6:22.27  
                  33.23     1:10.81 (37.58)     1:48.79 (37.98)     2:27.57 (38.78)
        3:05.93 (38.36)     3:45.07 (39.14)     4:23.99 (38.92)     5:04.74 (40.75)
        5:43.98 (39.24)     6:22.27 (38.29)                                        
  3 Brewer, Vee L             14 UpperMainLine-PA     6:57.88    6:52.97  
                  36.24     1:16.59 (40.35)   2:40.66 (1:24.07)     3:22.89 (42.23)
      4:48.97 (1:26.08)     5:31.07 (42.10)     6:13.60 (42.53)     6:52.97 (39.37)
 
Event 57  Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Carolyn A       17 Upper Bucks-PA       5:56.34    6:00.44  
                  31.20     1:06.17 (34.97)     1:42.13 (35.96)     2:18.70 (36.57)
        2:55.34 (36.64)     3:32.15 (36.81)     4:09.55 (37.40)     4:47.05 (37.50)
        5:24.76 (37.71)     6:00.44 (35.68)                                        
  2 Filipovski, Sara          16 UpperMainLine-PA     6:16.17    6:05.95  
                  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)     1:41.56 (36.01)     2:18.35 (36.79)
        2:55.50 (37.15)     3:32.78 (37.28)     4:10.53 (37.75)     4:48.83 (38.30)
        5:27.74 (38.91)     6:05.95 (38.21)                                        
  3 Thomas, Anna M            16 Brandywine-DE        6:22.00    6:08.32  
                  31.90     1:07.76 (35.86)     1:45.52 (37.76)     2:22.46 (36.94)
        3:00.56 (38.10)     3:39.01 (38.45)     4:16.95 (37.94)     4:54.88 (37.93)
        5:33.07 (38.19)     6:08.32 (35.25)                                        
  4 Littleton, Ciara R        15 Phoenixville-PA           NT    6:12.96  
                  33.22     1:09.24 (36.02)     1:46.55 (37.31)     2:24.45 (37.90)
        3:02.98 (38.53)     3:41.19 (38.21)     4:19.40 (38.21)     4:58.06 (38.66)
        5:36.94 (38.88)     6:12.96 (36.02)                                        
  5 Kelly, Maggie             16 Lionville-PA         6:33.78    6:29.96  
                  33.72     1:11.65 (37.93)     1:50.83 (39.18)     2:31.10 (40.27)
        3:11.01 (39.91)     3:51.17 (40.16)     4:30.96 (39.79)     5:11.07 (40.11)
        5:51.17 (40.10)     6:29.96 (38.79)                                        
  6 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UpperMainLine-PA     6:32.25    6:35.07  
                  33.76     1:11.91 (38.15)     1:51.06 (39.15)     2:30.97 (39.91)
        3:10.57 (39.60)     3:50.68 (40.11)     4:30.77 (40.09)     5:12.01 (41.24)
        5:54.37 (42.36)     6:35.07 (40.70)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tangorra, Beppe L         13 Rocky Run-PA         6:11.30    6:08.20  
                  31.07     1:07.79 (36.72)     1:45.71 (37.92)     2:23.45 (37.74)
        3:00.82 (37.37)     3:39.42 (38.60)     4:16.49 (37.07)     4:54.05 (37.56)
        5:32.13 (38.08)     6:08.20 (36.07)                                        
  2 Abada, Zayn               14 ReadingBerks-PA      6:17.26    6:15.08  
                  33.18     1:11.12 (37.94)     1:49.01 (37.89)     2:27.72 (38.71)
        3:06.77 (39.05)     3:45.85 (39.08)     4:24.00 (38.15)     5:02.87 (38.87)
        5:40.63 (37.76)     6:15.08 (34.45)                                        
  3 Dobson, Michael C         14 UpperMainLine-PA     6:35.06    6:18.09  
                  33.34     1:11.49 (38.15)     1:50.93 (39.44)     2:30.81 (39.88)
        3:10.11 (39.30)     3:49.80 (39.69)     4:28.53 (38.73)     5:06.17 (37.64)
        5:42.71 (36.54)     6:18.09 (35.38)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Owen T         13 Hatboro-PA           6:19.50    6:22.60  
                  32.34     1:08.60 (36.26)     1:47.48 (38.88)     2:28.07 (40.59)
        3:08.04 (39.97)     3:48.56 (40.52)     4:28.76 (40.20)     5:07.86 (39.10)
        5:46.25 (38.39)     6:22.60 (36.35)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach N          17 RidleyArea-PA             NT    5:09.78  
                  27.17       58.20 (31.03)     1:30.38 (32.18)     2:02.48 (32.10)
        2:34.41 (31.93)     3:06.21 (31.80)     3:37.71 (31.50)     4:08.67 (30.96)
        4:40.10 (31.43)     5:09.78 (29.68)                                        
  2 Keely, Michael            15 Upper Bucks-PA       5:49.78    5:45.82  
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)     1:39.14 (34.27)     2:13.71 (34.57)
        2:49.31 (35.60)     3:24.94 (35.63)     4:00.74 (35.80)     4:37.29 (36.55)
        5:13.51 (36.22)     5:45.82 (32.31)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bozenhard, Rachel L       14 Boyertown-PA           29.27      27.23  
  2 Rudden, Courtney J        13 Hatboro-PA             28.73      28.23  
  3 Barron, Reese A           13 Phoenixville-PA        29.17      28.49  
  4 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA        28.94      28.52  
  5 Zebluim, Anya E           13 West Chester-PA        29.66      28.83  
  6 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono-PA              29.20      28.86  
  6 Braswell, Olivia          13 UpperMainLine-PA       28.89      28.86  
  8 Price, Megan E            13 Brandywine-DE          28.56      28.87  
  9 Strickland, Lily          14 North Penn-PA          29.27      28.90  
 10 Tran, Hanna V             14 Hatboro-PA             28.73      29.03  
 11 Ashlock, Taylor M         14 West Chester-PA        29.80      29.25  
 12 U'Selis, Brielle          13 North Penn-PA          30.20      29.30  
 13 Stucker, Ali P            13 Nazareth-PA            31.07      29.34  
 14 Letcher, Katie P          14 RidleyArea-PA          30.28      29.37  
 15 Miller, AnnaMary C        13 RidleyArea-PA          30.00      29.39  
 16 Stefani, Georgia          14 Lionville-PA           29.24      29.45  
 17 Dunham, Mychaela          13 Pocono-PA              29.92      29.47  
 18 Murphy, Sophia E          13 Rocky Run-PA           29.06      29.49  
 18 Lara, Isabella C          13 U Perkiomen-PA         29.47      29.49  
 20 Tomasco, Madeline T       13 Kennett-PA             30.05      29.51  
 21 Caywood, Charlotte A      14 RidleyArea-PA          31.18      29.63  
 22 Dostalik, Sydney L        14 Brandywine-PA          29.42      29.67  
 23 Schuster, Ciara E         14 West Chester-PA        29.59      29.80  
 24 Giacometti, Keira         13 Jennersville-PA        29.43      29.89  
 25 Senthilmurugan, Pavithra  13 North Penn-PA          29.48      30.02  
 26 Signor, Riley M           13 Rocky Run-PA           29.79      30.12  
 27 Krock, Kennedy A          13 Boyertown-PA           30.29      30.13  
 28 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono-PA              29.58      30.20  
 29 Kelly, Jo J               13 RidleyArea-PA          30.77      30.45  
 30 O'Donnell, Abby E         13 Lionville-PA           30.58      30.81  
 31 Dessus, Olivia L          14 RidleyArea-PA          30.07      30.89  
 32 Laclair, Olivia M         14 Nazareth-PA            31.06      31.00  
 33 de Bruyn, Tori R          13 Nazareth-PA            31.11      31.18  
 34 Hannah, Grace             13 Upper Bucks-PA         31.42      31.24  
 35 Poole, Kate M             13 Brandywine-DE          30.28      31.25  
 36 Kolody, Grace             13 Lansdowne-PA           30.55      31.35  
 37 Clement, Anna             13 Upper Bucks-PA         32.22      31.40  
 38 Russo, Aubrey E           13 Lansdowne-PA           31.80      31.54  
 39 Tutko, Mina K             13 Nazareth-PA            30.68      31.58  
 40 Baker, Summer G           13 Nazareth-PA            32.13      31.65  
 41 Babinchak, Anna           13 North Penn-PA          31.77      31.69  
 42 Schmidt, Kylie N          13 Nazareth-PA            33.32      31.85  
 43 Brewer, Vee L             14 UpperMainLine-PA       31.22      32.03  
 44 Hogan, Rebekah L          13 Rocky Run-PA           33.46      32.44  
 45 Scheivert, Alison M       14 Brandywine-PA          32.91      32.62  
 46 Dutton, Sophia            13 Lionville-PA           34.04      32.97  
 47 Frank, Toni M             13 RidleyArea-PA          32.86      33.32  
 47 Patel, Riya D             13 Phoenixville-PA        32.90      33.32  
 49 Reid, Bridgette           13 Upper Bucks-PA         33.06      33.39  
 50 Ackerman, Charlotte M     13 West Chester-PA        32.96      34.41  
 51 Folweiler, Katelyn        14 North Penn-PA          32.78      35.17  
 52 Raus, Alexis              13 Ambler-PA              34.79      36.37  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA        28.08      27.02  
  2 Dudek, Grace C            15 Hatboro-PA             28.64      27.44  
  3 Brown, Ciana L            16 Kennett-PA             28.67      27.86  
  4 Filipovski, Sara          16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.52      27.96  
  5 Thomas, Anna M            16 Brandywine-DE          28.42      28.09  
  6 Poveromo, Savannah L      17 Pocono-PA              28.52      28.18  
  7 O'Connor, Katelyn J       15 Upper Bucks-PA         28.83      28.28  
  8 Beil, Hannah M            16 Upper Bucks-PA         28.46      28.86  
  9 Christman, Camille I      17 Boyertown-PA           28.53      28.90  
 10 Thompson, Valerie A       15 Lansdowne-PA           29.19      28.95  
 11 O'Connor, Carolyn A       17 Upper Bucks-PA         29.11      29.13  
 12 Hatem, Laura              15 Ambler-PA              29.16      29.38  
 13 Gupta, Monisha            16 UpperMainLine-PA       31.88      29.66  
 14 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E  17 ReadingBerks-PA        30.42      29.80  
 15 Carboni, Lauren           15 Ambler-PA              29.75      30.27  
 16 Price, Kayla M            15 Brandywine-PA          30.75      30.33  
 17 Kelly, Maggie             16 Lionville-PA           29.41      30.68  
 18 Shaw, Charlotte           15 Lionville-PA           30.38      30.73  
 19 Krauss, Rachel M          15 West Chester-PA        30.41      30.89  
 20 Kender, Calley V          15 Rocky Run-PA           31.45      31.06  
 21 Dennin, Grace O           15 Lionville-PA           31.10      31.27  
 22 Faris, Haley A            15 UpperMainLine-PA       29.76      31.31  
 23 Bower, Skyler             15 Pocono-PA              28.96      31.53  
 24 Nottle, Sammy Jo J        15 Nazareth-PA            32.19      32.73  
 25 McClelland, Veronica A    16 Boyertown-PA           33.32      32.92  
 26 Begej, Sophia             15 Ambler-PA              30.71      33.08  
 27 Demetriades, Eleni        15 RidleyArea-PA          31.31      33.55  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos-McMahon, Luis       14 Ambler-PA              27.57      27.24  
  2 Tinsley, Tyler T          14 Nazareth-PA            28.06      27.54  
  3 Balsells, Daniel          14 North Penn-PA          27.57      27.74  
  4 Dennin, RJ J              13 Lionville-PA           27.95      27.75  
  5 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 Boyertown-PA           28.40      27.88  
  6 Pashkov, Boris S          13 Hatboro-PA             28.36      27.99  
  7 Kreider, Eamon            14 Jennersville-PA        27.84      28.11  
  8 Spak, Brian J             14 U Perkiomen-PA         28.01      28.13  
  9 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UpperMainLine-PA       28.24      28.16  
 10 Martin, Luke L            14 ReadingBerks-PA        29.17      28.21  
 11 Chan, Gilbert P           14 RidleyArea-PA          27.86      28.41  
 12 Berstler, Joshua R        13 Nazareth-PA            28.63      28.50  
 13 Taylor, Jack              14 Brandywine-PA          28.10      28.59  
 14 Scholl, Logan T           13 U Perkiomen-PA         28.80      28.62  
 15 Poveromo, Brandon R       13 Pocono-PA              29.62      28.65  
 16 Megow, Reagan             13 Lansdowne-PA           28.90      28.75  
 17 Dixon, Kiyoshi            14 Upper Bucks-PA            NT      28.98  
 18 Callahan, Paul            14 Lansdowne-PA           29.21      29.06  
 19 Bryan, James M            14 RidleyArea-PA          28.04      29.19  
 20 Woods, Jack               14 ReadingBerks-PA        29.56      29.27  
 21 Mogck, Gavin E            13 Rocky Run-PA           28.70      29.29  
 22 Kelly, Sean M             13 Hatboro-PA             28.98      29.39  
 23 Kahn, Owen M              13 Nazareth-PA            30.12      29.67  
 24 Fordham, Micah A          14 Hatboro-PA             28.68      29.76  
 25 Hauff, Jake P             13 Nazareth-PA            30.08      29.80  
 26 Krishan, Akash            14 Lionville-PA           32.35      29.93  
 27 Grate, Patrick            14 Upper Bucks-PA         31.57      29.96  
 27 Hardis, Ethan M           14 Central Bucks-PA       30.35      29.96  
 29 Durkin, Isaac             13 Lionville-PA           29.72      30.05  
 30 Rose, Jasper E            13 RidleyArea-PA             NT      30.07  
 31 Durr, Andrew L            13 Nazareth-PA            31.91      30.08  
 32 Cole, Josh V              14 ReadingBerks-PA        30.07      30.19  
 33 McDonnell, Owen T         13 Hatboro-PA             29.06      30.39  
 34 Pesini, Dominic           14 North Penn-PA          29.86      30.74  
 35 Hogan, Shawn R            14 Rocky Run-PA           31.79      31.07  
 36 Hernandez, Julian A       13 Brandywine-PA          32.10      31.35  
 37 Puenpatom, Pat            13 North Penn-PA          30.91      31.70  
 38 Mourar, Zachary           14 Brandywine-PA          31.18      31.73  
 39 Layden, James             13 Brandywine-PA          31.86      31.78  
 40 Shah, Meet                13 Lionville-PA           32.98      41.19  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark I          15 Pocono-PA              25.17      24.57  
  2 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA        25.52      25.11  
  3 Cain, Nathan              16 Lionville-PA           25.00      25.25  
  4 Gorman, Cameron J         15 Boyertown-PA           25.67      25.51  
  5 Spak, Nathan M            17 U Perkiomen-PA         25.48      25.56  
  6 Oh, James H               16 UpperMainLine-PA       25.90      25.83  
  7 Keely, Michael            15 Upper Bucks-PA         27.49      26.86  
  8 Fiorello, Anthony         15 Upper Bucks-PA         28.78      27.55  
  9 Butcher, Kai              15 Upper Bucks-PA         28.19      27.68  
 10 Borrelli, Louis           17 Lansdowne-PA           29.30      28.55  
 11 Falotico, Joseph D        15 Lansdowne-PA           30.75      28.82  
 12 Dickerson, Josiah E       16 ReadingBerks-PA        29.87      28.98  
 13 Ibrahim, Mohamed A        15 UpperMainLine-PA       30.88      32.37  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Jillian W       13 Nazareth-PA          2:49.62    2:36.98  
                  34.36     1:15.48 (41.12)     1:57.55 (42.07)     2:36.98 (39.43)
  2 Mesaros, Lori G           14 RidleyArea-PA             NT    2:43.80  
                  35.03     1:16.61 (41.58)     2:01.88 (45.27)     2:43.80 (41.92)
  3 Lynch, Sylvi              13 Brandywine-PA        2:54.49    2:49.44  
                  35.03     1:19.86 (44.83)     2:04.94 (45.08)     2:49.44 (44.50)
 
Event 61  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Nevaeh J        16 Pocono-PA            2:38.69    2:34.59  
                  32.94     1:11.14 (38.20)     1:52.04 (40.90)     2:34.59 (42.55)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foust, Kian L             14 Lionville-PA         2:39.55    2:32.90  
                  32.13     1:10.85 (38.72)     1:50.64 (39.79)     2:32.90 (42.26)
  2 Kaminski, Ben B           14 RidleyArea-PA        2:40.18    2:41.79  
                  32.93     1:13.60 (40.67)     1:57.75 (44.15)     2:41.79 (44.04)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paige E            14 RidleyArea-PA        1:01.49    1:01.14  
                  29.27     1:01.14 (31.87)                                        
  2 Blackburn, Kate R         13 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.60    1:01.42  
                  30.36     1:01.42 (31.06)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, Rylie M       13 RidleyArea-PA        1:01.76    1:02.11  
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)                                        
  4 Weeks, Sondra C           13 Nazareth-PA          1:04.12    1:02.51  
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)                                        
  5 Rudden, Courtney J        13 Hatboro-PA           1:04.32    1:02.93  
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)                                        
  6 Letcher, Katie P          14 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.61    1:02.97  
                  30.72     1:02.97 (32.25)                                        
  7 Zebluim, Anya E           13 West Chester-PA      1:05.57    1:03.27  
                  31.00     1:03.27 (32.27)                                        
  8 Price, Megan E            13 Brandywine-DE        1:01.52    1:03.35  
                  30.34     1:03.35 (33.01)                                        
  9 Strickland, Lily          14 North Penn-PA        1:05.31    1:03.45  
                  30.18     1:03.45 (33.27)                                        
 10 Dang, Jasmine L           13 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.11    1:03.71  
                  30.46     1:03.71 (33.25)                                        
 11 Bedekar, Shruti V         14 West Chester-PA      1:04.78    1:03.79  
                  30.48     1:03.79 (33.31)                                        
 12 Gianopulos, Georgia A     13 RidleyArea-PA        1:04.00    1:04.30  
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
 13 Marsicano, Sophia         13 North Penn-PA        1:03.97    1:04.47  
                  31.50     1:04.47 (32.97)                                        
 14 Ashlock, Taylor M         14 West Chester-PA      1:10.64    1:04.49  
                  30.53     1:04.49 (33.96)                                        
 15 U'Selis, Brielle          13 North Penn-PA        1:05.79    1:04.97  
                  31.36     1:04.97 (33.61)                                        
 16 Murphy, Sophia E          13 Rocky Run-PA         1:04.44    1:05.05  
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)                                        
 17 Schuster, Ciara E         14 West Chester-PA      1:04.81    1:05.06  
                  31.11     1:05.06 (33.95)                                        
 18 Kelly, Jo J               13 RidleyArea-PA        1:06.01    1:05.42  
                  31.97     1:05.42 (33.45)                                        
 19 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono-PA            1:04.93    1:05.61  
                  31.16     1:05.61 (34.45)                                        
 19 Hill, Lila P              13 RidleyArea-PA        1:04.52    1:05.61  
                  30.99     1:05.61 (34.62)                                        
 21 Senthilmurugan, Pavithra  13 North Penn-PA        1:05.13    1:06.27  
                  32.17     1:06.27 (34.10)                                        
 22 Dunham, Mychaela          13 Pocono-PA            1:04.64    1:06.43  
                  31.86     1:06.43 (34.57)                                        
 23 Lara, Isabella C          13 U Perkiomen-PA       1:05.34    1:06.47  
                  32.16     1:06.47 (34.31)                                        
 24 Gasgonia, Andrea          14 Pocono-PA            1:05.79    1:06.57  
                  31.70     1:06.57 (34.87)                                        
 25 Dostalik, Sydney L        14 Brandywine-PA        1:07.15    1:06.62  
                  32.30     1:06.62 (34.32)                                        
 26 Stefani, Georgia          14 Lionville-PA         1:05.47    1:06.64  
                  31.51     1:06.64 (35.13)                                        
 27 Stucker, Ali P            13 Nazareth-PA          1:11.68    1:06.74  
                  31.96     1:06.74 (34.78)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Emerson          14 Jennersville-PA      1:07.97    1:06.99  
                  31.51     1:06.99 (35.48)                                        
 29 Giacometti, Keira         13 Jennersville-PA      1:05.75    1:07.02  
                  31.90     1:07.02 (35.12)                                        
 30 Owens, Natalie            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:07.36    1:07.43  
                  32.20     1:07.43 (35.23)                                        
 31 McManus, Caitlin P        13 RidleyArea-PA        1:07.58    1:07.52  
                  32.08     1:07.52 (35.44)                                        
 32 Krock, Kennedy A          13 Boyertown-PA         1:08.08    1:08.09  
                  32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)                                        
 33 Signor, Riley M           13 Rocky Run-PA         1:09.50    1:08.12  
                  31.75     1:08.12 (36.37)                                        
 34 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         13 Brandywine-PA        1:08.76    1:08.90  
                  31.23     1:08.90 (37.67)                                        
 35 Caywood, Charlotte A      14 RidleyArea-PA        1:08.92    1:09.01  
                  31.89     1:09.01 (37.12)                                        
 36 Miller, AnnaMary C        13 RidleyArea-PA        1:06.04    1:09.18  
                  31.88     1:09.18 (37.30)                                        
 37 Kolody, Grace             13 Lansdowne-PA         1:09.24    1:09.27  
                  33.29     1:09.27 (35.98)                                        
 38 Fadil, Amanda             13 U Perkiomen-PA       1:10.02    1:10.57  
                  34.24     1:10.57 (36.33)                                        
 39 Russo, Aubrey E           13 Lansdowne-PA         1:10.00    1:10.70  
                  33.19     1:10.70 (37.51)                                        
 40 Laclair, Olivia M         14 Nazareth-PA          1:12.82    1:12.91  
                  32.85     1:12.91 (40.06)                                        
 41 Frank, Toni M             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:12.89    1:13.71  
 41 Clement, Anna             13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.44    1:13.71  
                  34.08     1:13.71 (39.63)                                        
 43 Tutko, Mina K             13 Nazareth-PA          1:10.65    1:14.69  
                  35.73     1:14.69 (38.96)                                        
 43 Hogan, Rebekah L          13 Rocky Run-PA         1:18.68    1:14.69  
                  35.09     1:14.69 (39.60)                                        
 45 Ackerman, Charlotte M     13 West Chester-PA      1:14.80    1:14.79  
                  34.09     1:14.79 (40.70)                                        
 46 Magge, Ella               14 Ambler-PA            1:21.18    1:17.54  
                  36.46     1:17.54 (41.08)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U'Selis, Brynne           15 North Penn-PA        1:00.29      58.30  
                  27.42       58.30 (30.88)                                        
  2 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   15 West Chester-PA      1:01.35      58.46  
                  28.00       58.46 (30.46)                                        
  3 Oh, Erin H                16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.73      59.76  
                  28.09       59.76 (31.67)                                        
  4 Dudek, Grace C            15 Hatboro-PA           1:01.45    1:00.02  
                  28.35     1:00.02 (31.67)                                        
  5 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono-PA            1:02.43    1:01.66  
                  29.23     1:01.66 (32.43)                                        
  6 Jessop, Ellie             15 Ambler-PA            1:02.56    1:02.72  
                  30.45     1:02.72 (32.27)                                        
  7 Thomas, Anna M            16 Brandywine-DE        1:03.37    1:02.75  
                  30.12     1:02.75 (32.63)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Carolyn A       17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:04.91    1:03.47  
                  30.34     1:03.47 (33.13)                                        
  9 Poveromo, Savannah L      17 Pocono-PA            1:02.52    1:04.46  
                  30.75     1:04.46 (33.71)                                        
 10 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E  17 ReadingBerks-PA      1:09.08    1:06.30  
                  30.96     1:06.30 (35.34)                                        
 11 Hatem, Laura              15 Ambler-PA            1:04.46    1:07.19  
                  32.67     1:07.19 (34.52)                                        
 12 Price, Kayla M            15 Brandywine-PA        1:11.67    1:07.26  
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)                                        
 13 Kelly, Maggie             16 Lionville-PA         1:04.71    1:07.84  
                  32.49     1:07.84 (35.35)                                        
 14 Shaw, Charlotte           15 Lionville-PA         1:06.84    1:08.89  
                  33.12     1:08.89 (35.77)                                        
 15 Carboni, Lauren           15 Ambler-PA            1:07.77    1:09.21  
                  33.29     1:09.21 (35.92)                                        
 16 Dennin, Grace O           15 Lionville-PA         1:10.48    1:09.66  
                  33.53     1:09.66 (36.13)                                        
 17 Begej, Sophia             15 Ambler-PA            1:08.18    1:09.95  
                  33.39     1:09.95 (36.56)                                        
 18 Kender, Calley V          15 Rocky Run-PA         1:09.70    1:10.00  
                  33.89     1:10.00 (36.11)                                        
 19 Faris, Haley A            15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.77    1:11.71  
                  34.33     1:11.71 (37.38)                                        
 20 Nottle, Sammy Jo J        15 Nazareth-PA          1:14.14    1:13.77  
                  35.79     1:13.77 (37.98)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 Boyertown-PA         1:01.38      59.78  
                  28.48       59.78 (31.30)                                        
  2 Chan, Gilbert P           14 RidleyArea-PA        1:02.42    1:00.74  
                  29.47     1:00.74 (31.27)                                        
  3 Tangorra, Beppe L         13 Rocky Run-PA         1:00.57    1:00.77  
                  28.58     1:00.77 (32.19)                                        
  4 Murphy, John W            13 RidleyArea-PA        1:02.79    1:00.80  
                  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)                                        
  5 Bierman, Eskander         13 Lionville-PA         1:02.87    1:01.20  
                  29.67     1:01.20 (31.53)                                        
  6 Griffiths, Jay R          14 Lionville-PA         1:04.63    1:01.38  
                  29.54     1:01.38 (31.84)                                        
  7 Bustard, Nathaniel S      13 Rocky Run-PA         1:01.96    1:01.45  
                  29.45     1:01.45 (32.00)                                        
  8 Ryan, Seamus P            14 RidleyArea-PA        1:02.85    1:01.92  
                  29.59     1:01.92 (32.33)                                        
  9 Tinsley, Tyler T          14 Nazareth-PA          1:02.09    1:02.13  
                  30.65     1:02.13 (31.48)                                        
 10 DiMauro, Chase            14 North Penn-PA        1:01.86    1:02.34  
                  29.63     1:02.34 (32.71)                                        
 11 Carey, Gabe T             14 Nazareth-PA          1:02.34    1:02.99  
                  30.61     1:02.99 (32.38)                                        
 12 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.12    1:03.06  
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)                                        
 13 Dennin, RJ J              13 Lionville-PA         1:02.73    1:03.14  
                  30.24     1:03.14 (32.90)                                        
 14 Marek, Sean L             14 Nazareth-PA          1:04.96    1:03.17  
                  30.62     1:03.17 (32.55)                                        
 15 Balsells, Daniel          14 North Penn-PA        1:01.48    1:03.52  
                  30.85     1:03.52 (32.67)                                        
 16 Patel, Aryan R            14 Hatboro-PA           1:01.95    1:03.63  
 17 Martin, Luke L            14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:05.61    1:04.07  
                  30.68     1:04.07 (33.39)                                        
 18 Savadove, Kai M           13 Hatboro-PA           1:04.78    1:04.24  
                  30.79     1:04.24 (33.45)                                        
 19 Foltz, TJ J               14 Rocky Run-PA         1:04.33    1:04.32  
                  30.53     1:04.32 (33.79)                                        
 20 Scholl, Logan T           13 U Perkiomen-PA       1:04.71    1:04.42  
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)                                        
 21 Dixon, Kiyoshi            14 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:04.64  
                  30.34     1:04.64 (34.30)                                        
 22 Dobson, Michael C         14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.63    1:04.77  
                  30.84     1:04.77 (33.93)                                        
 23 Ramos-McMahon, Luis       14 Ambler-PA            1:06.40    1:05.43  
                  30.80     1:05.43 (34.63)                                        
 24 Hauff, Jake P             13 Nazareth-PA          1:07.82    1:05.59  
                  31.50     1:05.59 (34.09)                                        
 25 Bryan, James M            14 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.08    1:06.16  
                  31.90     1:06.16 (34.26)                                        
 26 Mogck, Gavin E            13 Rocky Run-PA         1:05.18    1:06.58  
                  30.59     1:06.58 (35.99)                                        
 27 Krishan, Akash            14 Lionville-PA         1:11.91    1:06.60  
                  32.76     1:06.60 (33.84)                                        
 28 Kelly, Sean M             13 Hatboro-PA           1:06.77    1:06.69  
                  32.12     1:06.69 (34.57)                                        
 29 Hardis, Ethan M           14 Central Bucks-PA     1:09.99    1:07.04  
                  31.89     1:07.04 (35.15)                                        
 30 Spak, Brian J             14 U Perkiomen-PA       1:03.37    1:07.14  
                  31.71     1:07.14 (35.43)                                        
 31 Hogan, Shawn R            14 Rocky Run-PA         1:09.69    1:07.50  
                  31.85     1:07.50 (35.65)                                        
 32 Cole, Josh V              14 ReadingBerks-PA      1:12.10    1:07.66  
                  31.78     1:07.66 (35.88)                                        
 33 Grate, Patrick            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.50    1:07.74  
                  31.41     1:07.74 (36.33)                                        
 34 Snavely, Austin J         13 Boyertown-PA         1:08.07    1:07.84  
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)                                        
 35 Fordham, Micah A          14 Hatboro-PA           1:05.35    1:08.69  
                  31.72     1:08.69 (36.97)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Julian A       13 Brandywine-PA        1:12.84    1:12.29  
                  33.58     1:12.29 (38.71)                                        
 37 Mourar, Zachary           14 Brandywine-PA        1:13.41    1:13.69  
                  34.71     1:13.69 (38.98)                                        
 38 Puenpatom, Pat            13 North Penn-PA        1:09.45    1:14.11  
                  34.07     1:14.11 (40.04)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fursman, Nick S           15 RidleyArea-PA          56.19      54.26  
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)                                        
  2 Yu, John S                15 UpperMainLine-PA       55.90      54.29  
                  26.09       54.29 (28.20)                                        
  3 Williams, Mark I          15 Pocono-PA              55.21      54.54  
                  26.23       54.54 (28.31)                                        
  4 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA        56.71      55.26  
                  26.27       55.26 (28.99)                                        
  5 Gorman, Cameron J         15 Boyertown-PA           56.29      56.09  
                  27.02       56.09 (29.07)                                        
  6 Oh, James H               16 UpperMainLine-PA       59.56      59.89  
  7 Fiorello, Anthony         15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:07.77    1:02.10  
                  30.20     1:02.10 (31.90)                                        
  8 Dickerson, Josiah E       16 ReadingBerks-PA      1:09.03    1:04.25  
                  31.44     1:04.25 (32.81)                                        
  9 Borrelli, Louis           17 Lansdowne-PA         1:13.33    1:04.35  
                  29.28     1:04.35 (35.07)                                        
 10 Falotico, Joseph D        15 Lansdowne-PA         1:07.85    1:08.61  
                  31.61     1:08.61 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bozenhard, Rachel L       14 Boyertown-PA         2:34.93    2:29.37  
                  33.71     1:11.73 (38.02)     1:50.82 (39.09)     2:29.37 (38.55)
  2 Gianopulos, Georgia A     13 RidleyArea-PA        2:36.03    2:34.10  
                  37.39     1:16.53 (39.14)     1:56.33 (39.80)     2:34.10 (37.77)
  3 Pellegrino, Rylie M       13 RidleyArea-PA        2:39.79    2:39.21  
                  39.14     1:19.81 (40.67)     1:59.87 (40.06)     2:39.21 (39.34)
  4 Braswell, Olivia          13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:35.14    2:39.50  
                  36.17     1:16.79 (40.62)     1:58.90 (42.11)     2:39.50 (40.60)
  5 Tomasco, Madeline T       13 Kennett-PA           2:48.16    2:43.78  
                  38.17     1:20.39 (42.22)     2:03.22 (42.83)     2:43.78 (40.56)
  6 O'Donnell, Abby E         13 Lionville-PA         2:51.22    2:53.37  
                  40.92     1:24.36 (43.44)     2:09.66 (45.30)     2:53.37 (43.71)
 
Event 65  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eimer, Ainsley W          15 Jennersville-PA      2:37.28    2:37.01  
                  35.54     1:15.62 (40.08)     1:56.68 (41.06)     2:37.01 (40.33)
  2 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:43.78    2:44.24  
                  38.71     1:20.55 (41.84)     2:03.11 (42.56)     2:44.24 (41.13)
  3 Gupta, Monisha            16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:39.70    2:45.08  
                  37.81     1:19.22 (41.41)     2:02.07 (42.85)     2:45.08 (43.01)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poveromo, Brandon R       13 Pocono-PA            2:29.37    2:26.71  
                  33.57     1:10.70 (37.13)     1:49.21 (38.51)     2:26.71 (37.50)
  2 Foust, Kian L             14 Lionville-PA         2:40.93    2:34.27  
                  36.56     1:15.95 (39.39)     1:56.75 (40.80)     2:34.27 (37.52)
  3 DiMauro, Chase            14 North Penn-PA        2:38.37    2:34.78  
                  35.53     1:16.50 (40.97)     1:58.70 (42.20)     2:34.78 (36.08)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashlock, Taylor M         14 West Chester-PA      2:57.05    2:54.07  
                  38.92     1:22.53 (43.61)     2:09.53 (47.00)     2:54.07 (44.54)
  2 Sleutaris, Ella J         14 Rocky Run-PA         2:56.72    2:54.80  
                  38.56     1:23.94 (45.38)     2:09.96 (46.02)     2:54.80 (44.84)
  3 Silva, Zoe                13 North Penn-PA        2:57.44    2:56.67  
                  40.07     1:25.15 (45.08)     2:11.09 (45.94)     2:56.67 (45.58)
  4 Mesaros, Lori G           14 RidleyArea-PA             NT    3:05.35  
                  42.59     1:30.86 (48.27)     2:19.15 (48.29)     3:05.35 (46.20)
  5 McManus, Caitlin P        13 RidleyArea-PA        3:05.76    3:05.90  
                  42.99     1:29.00 (46.01)     2:18.75 (49.75)     3:05.90 (47.15)
  6 Truocchio, Olivia G       13 Rocky Run-PA         3:21.16    3:18.39  
                  44.53     1:35.06 (50.53)     2:29.35 (54.29)     3:18.39 (49.04)
 
Event 67  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christman, Camille I      17 Boyertown-PA         2:55.99    2:53.66  
                  38.80     1:22.51 (43.71)     2:08.02 (45.51)     2:53.66 (45.64)
  2 Thompson, Valerie A       15 Lansdowne-PA         2:58.82    2:54.26  
                  37.95     1:21.81 (43.86)     2:07.95 (46.14)     2:54.26 (46.31)
  3 Williams, Markayleh       15 Pocono-PA            3:05.68    3:08.14  
                  38.64     1:25.12 (46.48)     2:15.84 (50.72)     3:08.14 (52.30)
  4 McClelland, Veronica A    16 Boyertown-PA              NT    3:12.22  
                  42.46     1:31.27 (48.81)     2:22.07 (50.80)     3:12.22 (50.15)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Ben B           14 RidleyArea-PA        2:52.01    2:54.19  
                  39.47     1:24.07 (44.60)     2:09.84 (45.77)     2:54.19 (44.35)
  2 Snavely, Austin J         13 Boyertown-PA         3:00.70    2:56.48  
                  39.64     1:25.34 (45.70)     2:11.80 (46.46)     2:56.48 (44.68)
  3 Woods, Jack               14 ReadingBerks-PA      3:07.90    3:03.38  
                  40.93     1:28.86 (47.93)     2:18.26 (49.40)     3:03.38 (45.12)
  4 Abada, Zayn               14 ReadingBerks-PA      3:11.76    3:03.68  
                  42.47     1:29.19 (46.72)     2:17.53 (48.34)     3:03.68 (46.15)
  5 Callahan, Paul            14 Lansdowne-PA         3:09.23    3:04.47  
                  40.67     1:27.30 (46.63)     2:16.41 (49.11)     3:04.47 (48.06)
 
Event 68  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seifried, Owen M          15 RidleyArea-PA        2:41.36    2:37.02  
                  32.93     1:13.06 (40.13)     1:55.17 (42.11)     2:37.02 (41.85)
  2 Butcher, Kai              15 Upper Bucks-PA       2:49.45    2:56.59  
                  37.71     1:23.61 (45.90)     2:10.60 (46.99)     2:56.59 (45.99)
  3 Ibrahim, Mohamed A        15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:48.88    2:58.66  
                  40.28     1:23.38 (43.10)     2:10.61 (47.23)     2:58.66 (48.05)
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nsereko, Sara             13 West Chester-PA      1:13.38    1:12.05  
                  32.70     1:12.05 (39.35)                                        
  2 Blackburn, Kate R         13 RidleyArea-PA        1:13.23    1:12.14  
                  34.40     1:12.14 (37.74)                                        
  3 Weeks, Sondra C           13 Nazareth-PA          1:17.90    1:14.53  
                  34.99     1:14.53 (39.54)                                        
  4 Blose, Julia              14 Pocono-PA            1:14.02    1:15.68  
                  11.98   1:15.68 (1:03.70)                                        
  5 Casale, Madeline S        14 Kennett-PA           1:18.94    1:16.28  
                  34.93     1:16.28 (41.35)                                        
  6 Owens, Natalie            14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:20.40    1:17.85  
                  36.15     1:17.85 (41.70)                                        
  7 Dostalik, Sydney L        14 Brandywine-PA        1:13.59    1:18.62  
                  34.59     1:18.62 (44.03)                                        
  8 Donaldson, Skylar         14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:16.88    1:18.71  
                  35.92     1:18.71 (42.79)                                        
  9 Poole, Kate M             13 Brandywine-DE        1:17.99    1:19.28  
                  37.15     1:19.28 (42.13)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Kylie N          13 Nazareth-PA          1:28.61    1:23.11  
                  37.03     1:23.11 (46.08)                                        
 11 Raus, Alexis              13 Ambler-PA            1:21.49    1:24.62  
                  40.00     1:24.62 (44.62)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Hannah M            16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.36    1:08.35  
                  30.90     1:08.35 (37.45)                                        
  2 Bower, Skyler             15 Pocono-PA            1:14.26    1:12.54  
                  32.03     1:12.54 (40.51)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Gilbert P           14 RidleyArea-PA        1:14.19    1:13.62  
                  34.93     1:13.62 (38.69)                                        
  2 Fadgen, Andrew            14 Lionville-PA         1:13.41    1:14.09  
                  34.25     1:14.09 (39.84)                                        
  3 Kahn, Owen M              13 Nazareth-PA          1:14.87    1:14.91  
                  34.03     1:14.91 (40.88)                                        
  4 Carey, Gabe T             14 Nazareth-PA          1:15.81    1:15.86  
                  35.19     1:15.86 (40.67)                                        
  5 Foltz, TJ J               14 Rocky Run-PA         1:17.31    1:17.18  
                  36.11     1:17.18 (41.07)                                        
  6 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:18.83    1:17.89  
                  37.79     1:17.89 (40.10)                                        
  7 Dobson, Michael C         14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:18.14    1:18.30  
                  37.07     1:18.30 (41.23)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Owen T         13 Hatboro-PA           1:19.92    1:18.93  
                  36.67     1:18.93 (42.26)                                        
  9 Bierman, Eskander         13 Lionville-PA         1:21.77    1:20.67  
                  36.97     1:20.67 (43.70)                                        
 10 Durkin, Isaac             13 Lionville-PA         1:20.90    1:23.71  
                  37.58     1:23.71 (46.13)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonsall, Michael          17 West Chester-PA      1:02.51      59.78  
                  27.80       59.78 (31.98)                                        
  2 Williams, Mark I          15 Pocono-PA            1:02.06    1:04.68  
                  30.03     1:04.68 (34.65)                                        
  3 Cain, Nathan              16 Lionville-PA         1:07.25    1:06.17  
                  31.62     1:06.17 (34.55)                                        
  4 Seifried, Owen M          15 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:06.73  
                  30.60     1:06.73 (36.13)                                        
  5 Anderson, Zach N          17 RidleyArea-PA        1:08.68    1:10.55  
                  31.40     1:10.55 (39.15)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caywood, Charlotte A      14 RidleyArea-PA        2:43.40    2:36.07  
                  35.86     1:17.28 (41.42)     1:59.41 (42.13)     2:36.07 (36.66)
  2 Lynch, Sylvi              13 Brandywine-PA        2:39.16    2:37.47  
                  34.41     1:15.17 (40.76)     2:02.55 (47.38)     2:37.47 (34.92)
  3 Kelly, Jo J               13 RidleyArea-PA        2:49.37    2:37.51  
                  34.48     1:12.03 (37.55)     2:02.73 (50.70)     2:37.51 (34.78)
  4 Dang, Jasmine L           13 Lansdowne-PA         2:40.50    2:38.96  
                  35.09     1:16.80 (41.71)     2:02.25 (45.45)     2:38.96 (36.71)
  5 Sleutaris, Ella J         14 Rocky Run-PA         2:39.89    2:40.46  
                  33.67     1:16.53 (42.86)     2:02.37 (45.84)     2:40.46 (38.09)
  6 Letcher, Katie P          14 RidleyArea-PA        2:44.85    2:41.98  
                  35.25     1:16.73 (41.48)     2:07.39 (50.66)     2:41.98 (34.59)
  7 Bedekar, Shruti V         14 West Chester-PA      2:42.71    2:43.23  
                  36.25     1:17.17 (40.92)     2:06.81 (49.64)     2:43.23 (36.42)
  8 Kingsley, Jillian W       13 Nazareth-PA          2:51.15    2:43.58  
                  33.34     1:16.37 (43.03)     2:08.15 (51.78)     2:43.58 (35.43)
  9 LaBruto, Lauren M         14 ReadingBerks-PA      2:55.10    2:47.57  
                  38.52     1:22.13 (43.61)     2:10.06 (47.93)     2:47.57 (37.51)
 10 Hannah, Grace             13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:54.82    2:49.34  
                  36.78     1:20.30 (43.52)     2:09.33 (49.03)     2:49.34 (40.01)
 11 Casale, Madeline S        14 Kennett-PA           2:52.94    2:50.51  
                  36.73     1:18.91 (42.18)     2:12.48 (53.57)     2:50.51 (38.03)
 12 O'Neill, Emerson          14 Jennersville-PA      2:50.35    2:52.10  
                  37.53     1:20.20 (42.67)     2:11.12 (50.92)     2:52.10 (40.98)
 13 U'Selis, Brielle          13 North Penn-PA        2:56.13    2:52.19  
                  40.10     1:23.71 (43.61)     2:16.39 (52.68)     2:52.19 (35.80)
 14 Marsicano, Sophia         13 North Penn-PA        2:49.61    2:52.96  
                  39.53     1:25.62 (46.09)     2:15.26 (49.64)     2:52.96 (37.70)
 15 Scheivert, Alison M       14 Brandywine-PA        3:00.82    2:59.00  
                  38.32     1:23.46 (45.14)     2:18.87 (55.41)     2:59.00 (40.13)
 16 Reid, Bridgette           13 Upper Bucks-PA       3:01.15    3:04.26  
                  42.38     1:30.22 (47.84)     2:24.48 (54.26)     3:04.26 (39.78)
 17 Brewer, Vee L             14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:57.54    3:04.67  
                  40.88     1:30.10 (49.22)     2:22.19 (52.09)     3:04.67 (42.48)
 18 Truocchio, Olivia G       13 Rocky Run-PA         3:09.90    3:06.40  
                  42.52     1:30.60 (48.08)     2:24.49 (53.89)     3:06.40 (41.91)
 
Event 71  Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Katelyn J       15 Upper Bucks-PA       2:38.38    2:32.52  
                  33.19     1:13.97 (40.78)     1:57.36 (43.39)     2:32.52 (35.16)
  2 Littleton, Ciara R        15 Phoenixville-PA      2:41.44    2:43.46  
                  34.86     1:17.31 (42.45)     2:05.52 (48.21)     2:43.46 (37.94)
  3 Salladino, Lauren         15 Rocky Run-PA         2:44.50    2:43.79  
                  37.58     1:20.27 (42.69)     2:07.38 (47.11)     2:43.79 (36.41)
  4 Kender, Calley V          15 Rocky Run-PA         2:54.09    2:52.84  
                  38.46     1:23.20 (44.74)     2:12.66 (49.46)     2:52.84 (40.18)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megow, Reagan             13 Lansdowne-PA         2:51.86    2:36.26  
                  36.84     1:17.70 (40.86)     2:02.41 (44.71)     2:36.26 (33.85)
  2 Marek, Sean L             14 Nazareth-PA          2:47.89    2:41.08  
                  37.23     1:17.26 (40.03)     2:06.38 (49.12)     2:41.08 (34.70)
  3 Bierman, Eskander         13 Lionville-PA         2:43.43    2:42.49  
                  36.46     1:18.08 (41.62)     2:09.05 (50.97)     2:42.49 (33.44)
  4 Yagan, Adam               13 Pocono-PA            2:43.75    2:43.15  
                  36.63     1:17.49 (40.86)     2:04.48 (46.99)     2:43.15 (38.67)
  5 Kahn, Owen M              13 Nazareth-PA          2:57.98    2:44.97  
                  35.71     1:17.44 (41.73)     2:07.21 (49.77)     2:44.97 (37.76)
  6 Stucker, Ryan J           14 Nazareth-PA          2:47.58    2:48.52  
                  37.41     1:20.46 (43.05)     2:06.13 (45.67)     2:48.52 (42.39)
  7 Ryan, Seamus P            14 RidleyArea-PA        2:53.06    2:50.52  
                  39.99     1:26.15 (46.16)     2:15.44 (49.29)     2:50.52 (35.08)
  8 Hogan, Shawn R            14 Rocky Run-PA         2:49.11    2:51.38  
                  35.99     1:21.71 (45.72)     2:13.17 (51.46)     2:51.38 (38.21)
  9 Durr, Andrew L            13 Nazareth-PA          3:00.95    2:55.63  
                  37.85     1:20.98 (43.13)     2:17.75 (56.77)     2:55.63 (37.88)
 10 Spak, Brian J             14 U Perkiomen-PA       2:43.50    2:56.19  
                  37.75     1:22.81 (45.06)     2:20.82 (58.01)     2:56.19 (35.37)
 -- Pashkov, Boris S          13 Hatboro-PA           2:51.76         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.25     1:11.72 (39.47)     2:10.94 (59.22)          DQ (35.38)
 
Event 72  Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spak, Nathan M            17 U Perkiomen-PA       2:24.15    2:19.63  
                  28.15     1:05.96 (37.81)     1:47.68 (41.72)     2:19.63 (31.95)
  2 Fursman, Nick S           15 RidleyArea-PA        2:26.89    2:26.87  
                  31.31     1:10.05 (38.74)     1:53.43 (43.38)     2:26.87 (33.44)
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:06.11    1:09.48  
     1) Shaffer, Maisey C 8             2) Foff, Eliot J 8                
     3) Downey, Elizabeth C 8           4) Durant, Enna 8                 
                  41.82     1:09.48 (27.66)                                        
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:08.09    1:10.77  
     1) Rush, Payton H 8                2) Fiabane, Callie M 8            
     3) Ford, McKenzie R 7              4) Ford, Madison H 7              
                  35.36     1:10.77 (35.41)                                        
  3 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:07.81    1:11.20  
     1) Gorman, Madelyn 8               2) Moola, Sharon 8                
     3) Marsicano, Mary 8               4) Yum, Leah 8                    
                  37.45     1:11.20 (33.75)                                        
  4 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:09.32    1:12.13  
     1) Osman, Samantha 8               2) Cross, Kaitlyn 8               
     3) Russell, Eden 7                 4) Quay, Avery 8                  
                  45.40     1:12.13 (26.73)                                        
  5 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           1:15.31    1:15.51  
     1) Anderson, Xaviah 6              2) Anwar, Ayanna 8                
     3) Bice, Tara 8                    4) Persch, Chloe 7                
                  43.04     1:15.51 (32.47)                                        
  6 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:22.83    1:18.44  
     1) Gujare, Sara R 8                2) Karlson, Chloe L 8             
     3) Hornby, Avery C 8               4) Lam, Anna 7                    
                  44.97     1:18.44 (33.47)                                        
  7 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:28.80    1:18.88  
     1) McClarin, Elizabeth 8           2) Darcy, Keira 7                 
     3) Terry, Sophie 8                 4) Heiserman, Isabella 8          
                  39.29     1:18.88 (39.59)                                        
  8 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:30.27    1:19.35  
     1) Sanders, Summer E 7             2) Shah, Reena L 8                
     3) Horstmann, Audrey K 8           4) Martelli, Peyton F 8           
                  47.41     1:19.35 (31.94)                                        
  9 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             1:18.89    1:20.28  
     1) Huellemeier, Willow K 8         2) Murphy, Gretchen M 8           
     3) Nelson, Payton M 8              4) Frantz, Claire E 8             
                  41.43     1:20.28 (38.85)                                        
 10 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins  'A'                       1:16.97    1:20.45  
     1) McCann, Taylor A 6              2) Youngblood, Skylar M 8         
     3) Murphy, Ella R 8                4) McGovern, Chloe 8              
                  48.25     1:20.45 (32.20)                                        
 11 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'A'                         1:16.14    1:20.94  
     1) Watts, Lena 7                   2) Olexa, Amber M 8               
     3) Chase, Vanessa M 8              4) Nungester, Paige M 8           
                  44.51     1:20.94 (36.43)                                        
 12 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'B'                    1:25.02    1:24.75  
     1) Higley, Sydney A 7              2) Awasthi, Isha 7                
     3) Shaffer, Chloe E 7              4) Van Why, Emily 8               
                  45.05     1:24.75 (39.70)                                        
 13 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      1:50.67    1:24.94  
     1) Eichmiller, Alyssa 8            2) Legower, Sydney 8              
     3) Okiro, Shiloh 8                 4) Schwartz, Brinley 8            
                  47.62     1:24.94 (37.32)                                        
 14 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              1:24.99    1:26.85  
     1) Anand, Jyothi 7                 2) Harini, Krishina 8             
     3) Wagner, Colby 6                 4) Ziring, Skylar 7               
                  50.53     1:26.85 (36.32)                                        
 15 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               1:32.23    1:27.65  
     1) Mikovich, Estella 8             2) Bassett, Brooke 8              
     3) Buglino, Kara 8                 4) Johnson, Malyia 8              
                  47.67     1:27.65 (39.98)                                        
 16 Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                               1:45.52    1:29.48  
     1) DiFerdinando, Mai L 7           2) Shah, Aliya A 8                
     3) Francis, Abby E 8               4) Bakey, Bracelyn M 7            
 17 Brandywine PA YMCA  'B'                           1:32.26    1:33.35  
     1) Fieo, Ads or Adelaide 8         2) Chidester, Keegan E 7          
     3) Panjwani, Vrinda 8              4) Inners, Elizabeth 7            
                  48.18     1:33.35 (45.17)                                        
 18 Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                             1:24.06    1:33.58  
     1) Murphy, Kaelyn G 8              2) Reiner, Gretchen M 7           
     3) Spurio, Gabryella L 8           4) Deegan, Violet F 7             
                  43.66     1:33.58 (49.92)                                        
 19 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'B'                         1:25.85    1:33.66  
     1) Kerdzaliev, Sasha E 8           2) Kathuria, Navika 8             
     3) Daubert, Tessa 7                4) Watts, Isis 7                  
 20 Brandywine PA YMCA  'C'                           1:41.26    1:39.12  
     1) Parker, Giana 8                 2) DeRuiter, Laura 8              
     3) Silva-Trego, Mary Jane 7        4) Richards, Brianna 6            
                  53.78     1:39.12 (45.34)                                        
 21 Ridley Area YMCA  'D'                             1:38.71    1:43.33  
     1) Stegall, Eavan M 8              2) Nelson, Parker A 6             
     3) Chiang, Olivia Q 7              4) Gerard, Alice M 6              
                  48.27     1:43.33 (55.06)                                        
 22 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'C'                         1:40.19    1:46.94  
     1) Hoole, Makayla N 7              2) Kleinle, Mackenzie J 6         
     3) Chase, Natalie R 6              4) McCaa, Delaney M 8             
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                     1:13.29    1:12.40  
     1) Singh, Aryan 8                  2) Truong, Nicholas 8             
     3) Patel, Sahil D 7                4) Patel, Arman M 8               
                  35.80     1:12.40 (36.60)                                        
  2 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:12.09    1:14.45  
     1) Ruthkosky, Francis D 7          2) Smith, Nathan 8                
     3) Chew, Winston 7                 4) Griffiths, Joseph 8            
                  38.69     1:14.45 (35.76)                                        
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:18.95    1:15.99  
     1) Rees, Timmy S 8                 2) Kuehl, Calvin 8                
     3) Leitgeb, Nolan J 7              4) Powell, Jason 8                
                  39.51     1:15.99 (36.48)                                        
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      1:20.36    1:19.86  
     1) Doria, Jack 7                   2) Jessop, Nathaniel 8            
     3) Liu, Alan 8                     4) Martinez, Branden 8            
                  54.10     1:19.86 (25.76)                                        
  5 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:21.14    1:20.16  
     1) Sourotkine, Michael J 8         2) Riley, Gavin M 7               
     3) Luddecke, Jared R 7             4) Maxwell, JD D 8                
                  45.99     1:20.16 (34.17)                                        
  6 Nazareth/Easton YMCA  'A'                         1:18.63    1:20.90  
     1) Nungester, James A 8            2) Butts, Lee W 6                 
     3) Butts, Griffin O 7              4) Cullen, Brody L 8              
                  41.94     1:20.90 (38.96)                                        
  7 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                    1:23.01    1:24.46  
     1) Breen, Sam 8                    2) Pellini, Tay J 8               
     3) Van Why, James 7                4) Rajnic, Justin 8               
                  42.39     1:24.46 (42.07)                                        
  8 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins  'A'                       1:23.83    1:24.75  
     1) DiBernardo, Jack A 8            2) Dang, Dylan T 7                
     3) Dang, Adam T 8                  4) Eichstaedt, Leo M 7            
                  47.13     1:24.75 (37.62)                                        
  9 Brandywine PA YMCA  'A'                           1:29.11    1:26.65  
     1) Layden, John 8                  2) Terry, Mitchell 8              
     3) O'Toole, Iain 8                 4) Tailor, Kunj 8                 
                  54.69     1:26.65 (31.96)                                        
 10 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             1:21.31    1:29.85  
     1) Meehan, Travis L 8              2) Hoke, Eli 6                    
     3) Thomas, Parker L 7              4) DiScala, Brady A 8             
                  44.49     1:29.85 (45.36)                                        
 11 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                           1:25.44    1:31.02  
     1) DeVita, Andrew 8                2) Porcano, Jackson 8             
     3) Hammonds, Lucas 8               4) DePete-McMahon, Hayden 8       
                  57.62     1:31.02 (33.40)                                        
 12 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:26.13    1:36.61  
     1) Seiders, Ryan 8                 2) Haney, Ryan 6                  
     3) Seman, Ryker 6                  4) He, Albert 8                   
                  53.41     1:36.61 (43.20)                                        
 13 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                               1:40.08    1:39.00  
     1) Gong, Kaden 7                   2) Campbell, Felix S 8            
     3) Varhus, Wilson K 7              4) Jadlocki, Luke P 7             
                  52.53     1:39.00 (46.47)                                        
 14 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                            1:36.17    1:40.73  
     1) James, Matt 8                   2) Orton, Zachary 8               
     3) Leigh, Kevin 7                  4) Pochomis, Evan 7               
 15 Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                               2:02.52    1:52.02  
     1) Stires, Alexander J 5           2) Dougherty, Nathan B 7          
     3) McEvilly, James P 7             4) Stires, Joseph 7               
                1:00.85     1:52.02 (51.17)                                        
 16 Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                             1:59.74    2:01.14  
     1) Russell, Zachary W 8            2) Pierce, Bradley W 6            
     3) Reno, Andrew J 6                4) Berardocco, Ant J 7            
                1:15.86     2:01.14 (45.28)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Lila G               6 Brandywine-DE          19.95      21.01  
  2 Wagner, Colby              6 North Penn-PA          21.32      21.27  
  3 Simpson, Ellie G           6 West Chester-PA        23.03      23.24  
  4 McCann, Taylor A           6 Lansdowne-PA           21.18      23.83  
  5 Gorman, Isabelle           5 North Penn-PA          24.88      24.08  
  6 Hung, Abigail R            6 West Chester-PA        24.57      24.20  
  7 Kleinle, Mackenzie J       6 Nazareth-PA            24.07      24.59  
  8 Nelson, Parker A           6 RidleyArea-PA          23.61      26.21  
  9 Suchindra, Nidhi           6 Lionville-PA           27.25      27.78  
 10 Gupta, Aniuta              6 Lionville-PA           27.57      28.94  
 11 Richards, Brianna          6 Brandywine-PA          25.64      29.05  
 12 Gerard, Alice M            6 RidleyArea-PA          32.89      29.64  
 13 Schlifka, Serafina         6 Wilkes-Barre-PA        24.43      30.83  
 14 Marshall, Bethany          6 Brandywine-PA          30.99      33.81  
 15 Parker, Eliana             5 Brandywine-PA          33.50      34.99  
 16 Mack, Quinn                6 Upper Bucks-PA         35.15      35.27  
 17 Ciechanowski, Zoeanna      6 RidleyArea-PA          33.25      38.17  
 
Event 75  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eden              7 Lionville-PA           18.17      17.29  
  2 Ford, McKenzie R           7 RidleyArea-PA          17.43      17.33  
  3 Ford, Madison H            7 RidleyArea-PA          17.71      17.58  
  4 Lam, Anna                  7 Hatboro-PA             17.68      18.26  
  5 Ziring, Skylar             7 North Penn-PA          19.25      19.05  
  6 Stapleton, Lily            7 Jennersville-PA        20.01      19.06  
  7 Persch, Chloe              7 Brandywine-PA          18.13      19.13  
  8 Hummel, Vivien K           7 Phoenixville-PA        18.08      19.33  
  9 Darcy, Keira               7 Bethlehem-PA           21.81      20.31  
 10 Higley, Sydney A           7 Central Bucks-PA       20.60      20.68  
 11 Sanders, Summer E          7 Rocky Run-PA           21.00      20.74  
 12 Faust, Riley M             7 RidleyArea-PA          20.93      20.94  
 13 Watts, Lena                7 Nazareth-PA            19.21      20.99  
 14 DeMauro, Clementine L      7 Rocky Run-PA           22.61      21.70  
 15 DiFerdinando, Mai L        7 Rocky Run-PA           20.83      21.80  
 16 Watts, Isis                7 Nazareth-PA            20.31      22.41  
 17 Reiner, Gretchen M         7 RidleyArea-PA          20.84      22.61  
 18 Smith, Julia               7 Lionville-PA           26.50      22.65  
 19 Daubert, Tessa             7 Nazareth-PA            22.69      23.09  
 20 Anand, Jyothi              7 North Penn-PA          19.76      23.22  
 21 Smith, Caitlyn E           7 Brandywine-DE          21.16      23.25  
 22 Bakey, Bracelyn M          7 Rocky Run-PA           23.66      23.35  
 23 Shaffer, Chloe E           7 Central Bucks-PA       22.76      23.78  
 24 Knecht, Evelyn             7 Lionville-PA           21.55      23.92  
 25 Chiang, Olivia Q           7 RidleyArea-PA          25.31      24.10  
 26 Linaugh, Elle              7 Lionville-PA           22.91      24.64  
 27 Rhodes, Delia M            7 Jennersville-PA        22.65      24.71  
 28 Chidester, Keegan E        7 Brandywine-PA          23.50      26.52  
 29 Hoole, Makayla N           7 Nazareth-PA            23.55      26.75  
 30 Deegan, Violet F           7 RidleyArea-PA          27.33      28.16  
 31 Holl, Emma C               7 Boyertown-PA           31.21      28.71  
 32 Withers, Amelia J          7 Hatboro-PA             31.85      29.71  
 33 Donovan, Bree              7 Upper Bucks-PA         29.98      31.07  
 34 Scheivert, Katie           7 Brandywine-PA          39.35      34.81  
 
Event 75  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 Phoenixville-PA        15.50      14.97  
  2 Durant, Enna               8 Central Bucks-PA       14.53      15.33  
  3 Yum, Leah                  8 North Penn-PA          14.53      15.92  
  4 Foff, Eliot J              8 Central Bucks-PA       17.13      16.47  
  5 Schwartz, Brinley          8 Ambler-PA              17.59      16.77  
  6 Scaffidi, Arden A          8 Boyertown-PA           16.52      17.04  
  7 Mears, Riley F             8 West Chester-PA        17.50      17.13  
  8 Martelli, Peyton F         8 Rocky Run-PA           17.62      17.20  
  9 Matthews, Lila C           8 Brandywine-DE          17.42      17.25  
 10 McClarin, Elizabeth        8 Bethlehem-PA           17.37      17.33  
 11 Osman, Samantha            8 Lionville-PA           16.99      17.43  
 12 Rush, Payton H             8 RidleyArea-PA          16.39      17.44  
 13 Taylor, Cathy E            8 West Chester-PA        18.28      17.95  
 14 Gujare, Sara R             8 Hatboro-PA             17.98      17.97  
 15 Downey, Elizabeth C        8 Central Bucks-PA       18.44      18.04  
 16 Marsicano, Mary            8 North Penn-PA          17.81      18.19  
 17 Nungester, Paige M         8 Nazareth-PA            18.00      18.53  
 18 Selcher, Cassidy           8 Lionville-PA           19.57      18.57  
 19 Horstmann, Audrey K        8 Rocky Run-PA           18.66      18.80  
 20 Terry, Sophie              8 Bethlehem-PA           20.09      19.07  
 21 McGovern, Chloe            8 Lansdowne-PA           17.87      19.28  
 22 Anwar, Ayanna              8 Brandywine-PA          19.40      19.34  
 23 Maley, Sophie J            8 Jennersville-PA        20.59      19.45  
 24 Reid, Maura Kate           8 Upper Bucks-PA         19.02      19.46  
 25 Nair, Anushka              8 Phoenixville-PA        18.85      19.47  
 26 Cross, Kaitlyn             8 Lionville-PA           19.50      19.64  
 27 Nelson, Payton M           8 RidleyArea-PA          19.93      20.39  
 28 Youngblood, Skylar M       8 Lansdowne-PA           20.63      20.85  
 28 Chase, Vanessa M           8 Nazareth-PA            19.60      20.85  
 30 Shah, Reena L              8 Rocky Run-PA           19.45      20.87  
 31 Moola, Sharon              8 North Penn-PA          18.69      20.96  
 32 Heiserman, Isabella        8 Bethlehem-PA           20.53      21.13  
 33 Shah, Aliya A              8 Rocky Run-PA           21.36      21.28  
 34 Okiro, Shiloh              8 Ambler-PA              20.00      21.39  
 35 DeRuiter, Laura            8 Brandywine-PA          43.68      21.43  
 36 Spurio, Gabryella L        8 RidleyArea-PA          21.24      21.46  
 37 Johnson, Malyia            8 Bethlehem-PA           23.00      22.01  
 38 Frantz, Claire E           8 RidleyArea-PA          20.68      22.14  
 39 Francis, Abby E            8 Rocky Run-PA           24.36      22.41  
 40 Karlson, Chloe L           8 Hatboro-PA             23.36      22.90  
 41 Holland, Gillian S         8 Hatboro-PA             22.48      22.94  
 42 Buglino, Kara              8 Bethlehem-PA           20.91      22.96  
 43 Kathuria, Navika           8 Nazareth-PA            22.13      23.67  
 44 Bassett, Brooke            8 Bethlehem-PA           24.86      24.03  
 45 Eichmiller, Alyssa         8 Ambler-PA              25.06      24.06  
 46 Harini, Krishina           8 North Penn-PA          24.32      24.31  
 47 Fieo, Ads or Adelaide      8 Brandywine-PA          22.92      24.61  
 48 Parker, Giana              8 Brandywine-PA          23.68      26.28  
 49 Tomlin, Gwen               8 Ambler-PA              29.89      27.45  
 50 Peterson, Olivia P         8 Rocky Run-PA           30.99      29.89  
 
Event 76  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiabane, Caden J           6 RidleyArea-PA          19.64      19.97  
  2 Hoke, Eli                  6 RidleyArea-PA          20.03      21.14  
  3 Foust, Rylan J             6 Lionville-PA           26.44      24.06  
  4 Bramucci, Ben              6 Lionville-PA           24.76      24.19  
  5 Seman, Ryker               6 North Penn-PA          21.56      24.90  
  6 Haney, Ryan                6 North Penn-PA          24.78      26.50  
  7 Stires, Alexander J        5 Rocky Run-PA           29.89      28.50  
  8 Pierce, Bradley W          6 RidleyArea-PA          25.56      29.13  
  9 Peck, Connor               6 Brandywine-PA          26.56      30.78  
 10 Reno, Andrew J             6 RidleyArea-PA          34.09      35.72  
 
Event 76  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Braydan A        7 RidleyArea-PA          17.48      17.23  
  2 Ruthkosky, Francis D       7 Lionville-PA           17.46      18.07  
  3 Burckhardt, James          7 Boyertown-PA           18.62      18.72  
  4 Filipovski, Teo J          7 Phoenixville-PA        18.86      19.00  
  5 Leitgeb, Nolan J           7 Jennersville-PA        20.24      19.96  
  6 Butts, Griffin O           7 Nazareth-PA            20.87      20.46  
  7 Patel, Sahil D             7 Phoenixville-PA        19.38      20.62  
  8 Doria, Jack                7 Ambler-PA              21.22      20.76  
  9 Pochomis, Evan             7 Jennersville-PA        19.00      20.81  
 10 Riley, Gavin M             7 Hatboro-PA             20.95      21.52  
 11 Luddecke, Jared R          7 Hatboro-PA             20.82      21.83  
 12 Van Why, James             7 Central Bucks-PA       24.97      22.47  
 13 Varhus, Wilson K           7 Rocky Run-PA           22.13      22.74  
 14 Tomasco, Chase             7 Kennett-PA             22.87      23.14  
 15 Peck, David                7 Brandywine-PA          27.72      23.64  
 16 Domalewski, Colby          7 Upper Bucks-PA         27.53      24.44  
 17 Poole, William F           7 Brandywine-DE          22.98      25.24  
 18 Leigh, Kevin               7 Jennersville-PA        24.69      26.09  
 19 Vernon, Nathan G           7 Boyertown-PA           25.42      26.44  
 20 Gong, Kaden                7 Rocky Run-PA           24.04      26.79  
 21 Burns, Grant M             7 Brandywine-DE          27.51      27.45  
 22 McEvilly, James P          7 Rocky Run-PA           24.11      27.49  
 23 Dougherty, Nathan B        7 Rocky Run-PA           28.40      27.93  
 24 Stires, Joseph             7 Rocky Run-PA           24.55      34.02  
 25 Berardocco, Ant J          7 RidleyArea-PA          30.40      41.51  
 
Event 76  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grande, Max A              8 Boyertown-PA           16.48      15.75  
  2 Abel, Logan                8 Upper Bucks-PA         17.32      15.92  
  3 Chan, Ian O                8 Brandywine-DE          15.90      15.94  
  4 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA        16.19      16.03  
  5 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     8 Pocono-PA              16.81      16.12  
  6 Cullen, Brody L            8 Nazareth-PA            16.72      17.43  
  7 Sourotkine, Michael J      8 Hatboro-PA             18.04      17.56  
  8 Singh, Aryan               8 Phoenixville-PA        17.66      17.87  
  9 Dang, Adam T               8 Lansdowne-PA           16.71      18.07  
 10 Mishchenko, George M       8 Hatboro-PA             18.26      18.52  
 11 Armstrong, Tyler R         8 Brandywine-DE          18.87      18.91  
 12 Liu, Alan                  8 Ambler-PA              20.12      19.34  
 13 Kuehl, Calvin              8 Jennersville-PA        19.88      19.54  
 14 Tailor, Kunj               8 Brandywine-PA          19.60      19.55  
 15 Mack, Carson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         20.94      19.93  
 16 Meehan, Travis L           8 RidleyArea-PA          19.91      20.27  
 17 Soeiro, Landon             8 RidleyArea-PA          19.85      20.47  
 18 Seiders, Ryan              8 North Penn-PA          20.09      21.15  
 19 Breen, Sam                 8 Central Bucks-PA       20.07      21.24  
 20 James, Matt                8 Jennersville-PA        20.21      21.59  
 21 DeVita, Andrew             8 Pocono-PA              22.26      21.93  
 22 Forson, Jude               8 Nazareth-PA            23.90      22.64  
 23 DiScala, Brady A           8 RidleyArea-PA          20.77      22.91  
 24 Murray, Desmond            8 Bethlehem-PA           21.00      22.94  
 25 Hammonds, Lucas            8 Pocono-PA              22.58      23.02  
 26 Jessop, Nathaniel          8 Ambler-PA              21.40      23.86  
 27 Campbell, Felix S          8 Rocky Run-PA           25.75      24.33  
 28 Terry, Mitchell            8 Brandywine-PA          27.33      24.57  
 29 Stancik, Alexander J       8 Kennett-PA             26.79      24.73  
 30 Russell, Zachary W         8 RidleyArea-PA          21.51      24.88  
 31 Auspitz, Micah H           8 Hatboro-PA             24.46      25.09  
 32 Laclair, Elliot F          8 Nazareth-PA            23.69      25.11  
 33 Durfee, Camillo            8 Ambler-PA              22.25      25.54  
 34 Krieger, Kaiden            8 Kennett-PA             25.79      26.21  
 35 Porcano, Jackson           8 Pocono-PA              23.79      26.54  
 36 Layden, John               8 Brandywine-PA          25.32      26.95  
 37 DiBernardo, Jack A         8 Lansdowne-PA           25.70      27.18  
 38 Cai, Winston               8 Kennett-PA             27.11      27.95  
 39 Orton, Zachary             8 Jennersville-PA        26.19      30.13  
 40 Cohen, Landon              8 North Penn-PA          32.81      31.15  
 41 Helbling, Kyle             8 Upper Bucks-PA         34.47      31.30  
 
Event 77  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Xaviah           6 Brandywine-PA          20.78      22.59  
 -- Gerard, Alice M            6 RidleyArea-PA             NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 77  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Madison H            7 RidleyArea-PA          19.45      20.15  
  2 Stapleton, Lily            7 Jennersville-PA        21.07      20.93  
  3 Awasthi, Isha              7 Central Bucks-PA       21.50      20.98  
  4 Cicero, Ryann E            7 West Chester-PA        23.97      24.02  
  5 Higley, Sydney A           7 Central Bucks-PA       22.83      24.03  
  6 Faust, Riley M             7 RidleyArea-PA          29.62      24.94  
  7 Lam, Anna                  7 Hatboro-PA             22.35      25.61  
  8 Hummel, Vivien K           7 Phoenixville-PA        24.44      26.32  
  9 Watts, Lena                7 Nazareth-PA            26.31      28.84  
 10 DiFerdinando, Mai L        7 Rocky Run-PA           27.47      29.49  
 11 Silva-Trego, Mary Jane     7 Brandywine-PA          30.84      29.64  
 12 Jackominic, Justice E      7 Brandywine-DE          29.81      31.72  
 13 Knecht, Evelyn             7 Lionville-PA           31.22      34.37  
 14 Inners, Elizabeth          7 Brandywine-PA          31.26      35.89  
 15 Hoole, Makayla N           7 Nazareth-PA            31.78      36.91  
 -- Deegan, Violet F           7 RidleyArea-PA          39.50         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 77  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 Phoenixville-PA        16.40      16.46  
  2 Gorman, Madelyn            8 North Penn-PA          17.65      17.64  
  3 Foff, Eliot J              8 Central Bucks-PA       19.89      18.73  
  4 Olexa, Amber M             8 Nazareth-PA            19.16      18.77  
  5 Durant, Enna               8 Central Bucks-PA       17.96      18.85  
  6 Kettlety, Olivia           8 Lionville-PA           21.30      19.01  
  7 Martelli, Peyton F         8 Rocky Run-PA           20.13      19.59  
  8 Stansell, Amelia E         8 Brandywine-DE          21.06      19.75  
  9 Fiabane, Callie M          8 RidleyArea-PA          17.94      19.84  
 10 Schwartz, Brinley          8 Ambler-PA              19.89      19.88  
 11 Van Why, Emily             8 Central Bucks-PA       21.05      19.95  
 12 Gujare, Sara R             8 Hatboro-PA             21.19      20.40  
 13 Kropp, Emerson             8 Jennersville-PA        23.65      20.66  
 14 Wakuluk, Maya              8 Pocono-PA              20.65      20.88  
 15 Murphy, Ella R             8 Lansdowne-PA           21.12      20.92  
 16 Murphy, Gretchen M         8 RidleyArea-PA          22.15      21.31  
 17 Rush, Payton H             8 RidleyArea-PA          19.13      21.36  
 18 Mears, Riley F             8 West Chester-PA        20.34      21.52  
 19 Downey, Elizabeth C        8 Central Bucks-PA       22.59      21.96  
 20 Figueroa, Michelle J       8 Phoenixville-PA        22.10      22.42  
 21 Suh, Ellie J               8 Kennett-PA             22.58      22.72  
 22 Mikovich, Estella          8 Bethlehem-PA           26.16      23.13  
 23 Bice, Tara                 8 Brandywine-PA          23.72      23.50  
 24 Gomez, Anne-Marie D        8 West Chester-PA        24.99      23.57  
 25 Fresconi, Ella M           8 Brandywine-DE          23.54      23.71  
 26 Murphy, Kaelyn G           8 RidleyArea-PA          24.66      24.11  
 27 Taylor, Cathy E            8 West Chester-PA        23.81      24.13  
 28 Burns, Natalie A           8 Brandywine-DE          23.73      24.21  
 29 DeRuiter, Laura            8 Brandywine-PA          27.40      25.04  
 30 Chase, Vanessa M           8 Nazareth-PA            24.10      25.43  
 31 Moola, Sharon              8 North Penn-PA          26.30      25.86  
 32 Spurio, Gabryella L        8 RidleyArea-PA             NT      26.17  
 33 Reid, Maura Kate           8 Upper Bucks-PA         26.18      26.84  
 34 McCaa, Delaney M           8 Nazareth-PA            31.32      29.01  
 35 Bassett, Brooke            8 Bethlehem-PA           32.71      29.65  
 36 Legower, Sydney            8 Ambler-PA              31.63      30.31  
 37 Inners, Catherine          8 Brandywine-PA          32.45      30.68  
 38 Fieo, Ads or Adelaide      8 Brandywine-PA          32.76      30.97  
 -- Nungester, Paige M         8 Nazareth-PA            20.80         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Terry, Sophie              8 Bethlehem-PA           24.47         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 78  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoke, Eli                  6 RidleyArea-PA          25.35      26.48  
  2 Butts, Lee W               6 Nazareth-PA            28.32      33.11  
 -- Pierce, Bradley W          6 RidleyArea-PA          30.24         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 78  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Braydan A        7 RidleyArea-PA          18.48      18.41  
  2 Filipovski, Teo J          7 Phoenixville-PA        19.77      19.50  
  3 Chew, Winston              7 Lionville-PA           21.57      21.54  
  4 Burckhardt, James          7 Boyertown-PA           21.42      24.19  
  5 Riley, Gavin M             7 Hatboro-PA             26.83      29.01  
  6 Jadlocki, Luke P           7 Rocky Run-PA           27.89      30.41  
  7 Butts, Griffin O           7 Nazareth-PA            34.47      32.87  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Arman M             8 Phoenixville-PA        17.72      18.27  
  2 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA        18.55      18.44  
  3 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     8 Pocono-PA              18.11      18.46  
  4 Martinez, Branden          8 Ambler-PA              19.91      18.49  
  5 Truong, Nicholas           8 Phoenixville-PA        20.14      18.55  
  6 Rajnic, Justin             8 Central Bucks-PA       19.78      19.79  
  7 Sourotkine, Michael J      8 Hatboro-PA             23.10      20.38  
  8 Abel, Logan                8 Upper Bucks-PA         21.15      20.89  
  9 Powell, Jason              8 Jennersville-PA        21.42      21.22  
 10 Rees, Timmy S              8 Jennersville-PA        21.09      21.36  
 11 Pellini, Tay J             8 Central Bucks-PA       21.25      21.56  
 12 Maxwell, JD D              8 Hatboro-PA             23.91      21.91  
 13 Cullen, Brody L            8 Nazareth-PA            21.06      24.13  
 14 Engle, Thomas              8 Lionville-PA           25.90      24.17  
 15 Mishchenko, George M       8 Hatboro-PA             24.99      24.31  
 16 Nungester, James A         8 Nazareth-PA            24.67      24.56  
 17 Griffiths, Joseph          8 Lionville-PA           23.89      25.02  
 18 He, Albert                 8 North Penn-PA          26.01      26.44  
 19 Ryan, Luke J               8 Kennett-PA             28.16      28.63  
 20 James, Matt                8 Jennersville-PA        28.81      29.13  
 21 Jessop, Nathaniel          8 Ambler-PA              30.26      33.84  
 22 Helbling, Kyle             8 Upper Bucks-PA            NT      44.38  
 -- DeVita, Andrew             8 Pocono-PA              30.30         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 79  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hung, Abigail R            6 West Chester-PA        25.34      25.87  
  2 Gorman, Isabelle           5 North Penn-PA          27.91      26.78  
  3 Chan, Lila G               6 Brandywine-DE          27.19      26.97  
  4 McCann, Taylor A           6 Lansdowne-PA           26.60      27.61  
  5 Wagner, Colby              6 North Penn-PA          23.99      27.82  
  6 Kleinle, Mackenzie J       6 Nazareth-PA            29.60      27.87  
  7 Schlifka, Serafina         6 Wilkes-Barre-PA        25.64      29.37  
  8 Nelson, Parker A           6 RidleyArea-PA          29.87      30.05  
  9 Marshall, Bethany          6 Brandywine-PA          30.30      31.20  
 10 Suchindra, Nidhi           6 Lionville-PA           31.34      31.30  
 11 Simpson, Ellie G           6 West Chester-PA        27.89      31.37  
 12 Gupta, Aniuta              6 Lionville-PA           31.16      31.59  
 13 Parker, Eliana             5 Brandywine-PA          30.09      32.25  
 14 Mack, Quinn                6 Upper Bucks-PA         30.06      33.19  
 15 Richards, Brianna          6 Brandywine-PA          28.30      34.50  
 16 Chase, Natalie R           6 Nazareth-PA            32.15      37.33  
 17 Ciechanowski, Zoeanna      6 RidleyArea-PA          32.23      41.38  
 -- Gerard, Alice M            6 RidleyArea-PA          30.75         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 79  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, McKenzie R           7 RidleyArea-PA          21.18      21.18  
  2 Persch, Chloe              7 Brandywine-PA          19.81      21.38  
  3 Hummel, Vivien K           7 Phoenixville-PA        22.38      21.90  
  4 Stapleton, Lily            7 Jennersville-PA        22.76      22.46  
  5 Lam, Anna                  7 Hatboro-PA             23.67      22.75  
  6 Russell, Eden              7 Lionville-PA           21.71      22.95  
  7 Ziring, Skylar             7 North Penn-PA          24.38      24.39  
  8 Bakey, Bracelyn M          7 Rocky Run-PA           24.60      24.55  
  9 Awasthi, Isha              7 Central Bucks-PA       23.56      24.73  
 10 Anand, Jyothi              7 North Penn-PA          23.45      24.99  
 11 Faust, Riley M             7 RidleyArea-PA          23.91      25.10  
 12 Darcy, Keira               7 Bethlehem-PA           23.53      25.58  
 13 Higley, Sydney A           7 Central Bucks-PA       23.14      25.61  
 14 DiFerdinando, Mai L        7 Rocky Run-PA           25.46      25.92  
 15 Chidester, Keegan E        7 Brandywine-PA          25.82      26.56  
 16 Inners, Elizabeth          7 Brandywine-PA          25.87      26.60  
 17 Deegan, Violet F           7 RidleyArea-PA          25.22      26.83  
 18 DeMauro, Clementine L      7 Rocky Run-PA           26.68      26.86  
 19 Watts, Isis                7 Nazareth-PA            26.07      27.23  
 20 Rhodes, Delia M            7 Jennersville-PA        26.91      27.88  
 21 Knecht, Evelyn             7 Lionville-PA           27.51      28.05  
 22 Smith, Julia               7 Lionville-PA           27.69      28.08  
 22 Daubert, Tessa             7 Nazareth-PA            28.41      28.08  
 24 Smith, Caitlyn E           7 Brandywine-DE          28.58      28.67  
 25 Linaugh, Elle              7 Lionville-PA           27.84      30.61  
 26 Jackominic, Justice E      7 Brandywine-DE          28.14      30.90  
 27 Donovan, Bree              7 Upper Bucks-PA         34.41      31.71  
 28 Withers, Amelia J          7 Hatboro-PA             27.94      31.93  
 29 Scheivert, Katie           7 Brandywine-PA          34.58      33.81  
 30 Holl, Emma C               7 Boyertown-PA           34.53      47.57  
 -- Chiang, Olivia Q           7 RidleyArea-PA          29.50         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 79  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Leah                  8 North Penn-PA          17.94      18.48  
  2 Van Why, Emily             8 Central Bucks-PA       19.91      19.50  
  3 Murphy, Gretchen M         8 RidleyArea-PA          21.09      20.39  
  4 Quay, Avery                8 Lionville-PA           20.20      20.48  
  5 Fiabane, Callie M          8 RidleyArea-PA          19.46      20.67  
  6 Olexa, Amber M             8 Nazareth-PA            19.87      20.72  
  7 Shaffer, Maisey C          8 Central Bucks-PA       22.14      20.74  
  8 Matthews, Lila C           8 Brandywine-DE          21.00      21.45  
  9 Horstmann, Audrey K        8 Rocky Run-PA           21.19      21.46  
 10 Taylor, Cathy E            8 West Chester-PA        21.91      21.70  
 11 Stansell, Amelia E         8 Brandywine-DE          21.04      21.90  
 12 McClarin, Elizabeth        8 Bethlehem-PA           20.51      21.93  
 13 Hornby, Avery C            8 Hatboro-PA             21.36      22.09  
 14 Bice, Tara                 8 Brandywine-PA          22.79      22.21  
 15 Kettlety, Olivia           8 Lionville-PA           23.13      22.27  
 16 Mikovich, Estella          8 Bethlehem-PA           23.10      22.44  
 17 Figueroa, Michelle J       8 Phoenixville-PA        20.70      22.65  
 18 Osman, Samantha            8 Lionville-PA           21.77      22.96  
 19 Nair, Anushka              8 Phoenixville-PA        22.98      23.37  
 20 Cross, Kaitlyn             8 Lionville-PA           22.77      23.57  
 21 Suh, Ellie J               8 Kennett-PA             22.01      23.59  
 22 Fresconi, Ella M           8 Brandywine-DE          23.67      23.73  
 23 Shah, Reena L              8 Rocky Run-PA           23.99      23.87  
 24 Huellemeier, Willow K      8 RidleyArea-PA          26.04      24.03  
 25 McGovern, Chloe            8 Lansdowne-PA           23.48      24.16  
 26 Selcher, Cassidy           8 Lionville-PA           22.16      24.26  
 27 Johnson, Malyia            8 Bethlehem-PA           23.40      24.36  
 28 Spurio, Gabryella L        8 RidleyArea-PA          25.23      24.50  
 29 Nelson, Payton M           8 RidleyArea-PA          24.16      24.51  
 30 Terry, Sophie              8 Bethlehem-PA           24.95      24.52  
 31 Downey, Elizabeth C        8 Central Bucks-PA       22.35      24.72  
 32 Heiserman, Isabella        8 Bethlehem-PA           24.39      24.76  
 33 Legower, Sydney            8 Ambler-PA              26.12      25.09  
 34 Kerdzaliev, Sasha E        8 Nazareth-PA            23.69      25.29  
 35 Okiro, Shiloh              8 Ambler-PA              24.87      25.36  
 36 Panjwani, Vrinda           8 Brandywine-PA          27.95      25.42  
 37 Shah, Aliya A              8 Rocky Run-PA           25.86      26.00  
 38 McCaa, Delaney M           8 Nazareth-PA            26.21      26.15  
 39 Cary, Alyson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         25.16      26.51  
 40 Bassett, Brooke            8 Bethlehem-PA           31.78      26.61  
 41 Francis, Abby E            8 Rocky Run-PA           26.84      26.79  
 42 Stegall, Eavan M           8 RidleyArea-PA          25.84      26.84  
 43 Parker, Giana              8 Brandywine-PA          25.67      27.08  
 44 O'Gara, Shealyn R          8 Hatboro-PA             29.18      27.36  
 45 Moola, Sharon              8 North Penn-PA          24.88      27.43  
 46 Harini, Krishina           8 North Penn-PA          26.65      27.72  
 47 Buglino, Kara              8 Bethlehem-PA           27.48      27.86  
 48 Kathuria, Navika           8 Nazareth-PA            29.63      28.04  
 49 Karlson, Chloe L           8 Hatboro-PA             27.14      28.13  
 50 Holland, Gillian S         8 Hatboro-PA             28.57      28.57  
 51 Inners, Catherine          8 Brandywine-PA          25.50      28.64  
 52 Burns, Natalie A           8 Brandywine-DE          24.28      28.68  
 53 Peterson, Olivia P         8 Rocky Run-PA           25.01      30.35  
 54 Fieo, Ads or Adelaide      8 Brandywine-PA          27.84      30.87  
 55 Tomlin, Gwen               8 Ambler-PA              32.03      34.95  
 56 Eichmiller, Alyssa         8 Ambler-PA              31.63      36.53  
 
Event 80  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiabane, Caden J           6 RidleyArea-PA          25.55      24.94  
  2 Butts, Lee W               6 Nazareth-PA            24.78      25.08  
  3 Seman, Ryker               6 North Penn-PA          25.90      27.23  
  4 Foust, Rylan J             6 Lionville-PA           26.34      27.83  
  5 Peck, Connor               6 Brandywine-PA          29.55      27.99  
  6 Haney, Ryan                6 North Penn-PA          25.75      28.48  
  7 Pierce, Bradley W          6 RidleyArea-PA          28.11      29.98  
  8 Bramucci, Ben              6 Lionville-PA           26.81      30.90  
  9 Stires, Alexander J        5 Rocky Run-PA           29.54      35.58  
 10 Reno, Andrew J             6 RidleyArea-PA          36.48      38.71  
 
Event 80  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Braydan A        7 RidleyArea-PA          20.44      19.98  
  2 Burckhardt, James          7 Boyertown-PA           21.62      22.60  
  3 Ruthkosky, Francis D       7 Lionville-PA           21.38      22.69  
  4 Eichstaedt, Leo M          7 Lansdowne-PA           25.34      23.87  
  5 Van Why, James             7 Central Bucks-PA       24.55      23.94  
  6 Dang, Dylan T              7 Lansdowne-PA           24.52      24.00  
  7 Patel, Sahil D             7 Phoenixville-PA        24.41      24.19  
  8 Varhus, Wilson K           7 Rocky Run-PA           24.89      24.63  
  9 Leitgeb, Nolan J           7 Jennersville-PA        23.49      24.82  
 10 Vernon, Nathan G           7 Boyertown-PA           27.84      25.48  
 11 Thomas, Parker L           7 RidleyArea-PA          28.04      26.04  
 12 Pochomis, Evan             7 Jennersville-PA        25.11      26.13  
 13 Doria, Jack                7 Ambler-PA              30.36      26.20  
 14 Luddecke, Jared R          7 Hatboro-PA             24.57      26.24  
 15 Jadlocki, Luke P           7 Rocky Run-PA           24.46      26.36  
 16 Riley, Gavin M             7 Hatboro-PA             24.39      26.71  
 17 Domalewski, Colby          7 Upper Bucks-PA         27.87      27.65  
 18 Gong, Kaden                7 Rocky Run-PA           26.15      27.83  
 19 Dougherty, Nathan B        7 Rocky Run-PA           33.84      27.96  
 20 Leigh, Kevin               7 Jennersville-PA        29.50      29.46  
 21 Burns, Grant M             7 Brandywine-DE          33.73      32.90  
 22 Berardocco, Ant J          7 RidleyArea-PA          29.34      32.97  
 23 Stires, Joseph             7 Rocky Run-PA           30.51      38.02  
 
Event 80  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Branden          8 Ambler-PA              21.05      19.66  
  2 Rajnic, Justin             8 Central Bucks-PA       19.72      19.83  
  3 Chan, Ian O                8 Brandywine-DE          19.65      20.47  
  4 Ryan, Luke J               8 Kennett-PA             21.59      21.01  
  5 Singh, Aryan               8 Phoenixville-PA        21.42      21.18  
  6 Powell, Jason              8 Jennersville-PA        24.87      21.59  
  7 Rees, Timmy S              8 Jennersville-PA        23.12      21.87  
  8 Smith, Nathan              8 Lionville-PA           23.87      22.65  
  9 Laclair, Elliot F          8 Nazareth-PA            24.20      22.84  
 10 Meehan, Travis L           8 RidleyArea-PA          26.55      23.40  
 11 Soeiro, Landon             8 RidleyArea-PA          23.54      23.98  
 12 Engle, Thomas              8 Lionville-PA           24.71      24.05  
 13 Tailor, Kunj               8 Brandywine-PA          26.64      24.47  
 14 Liu, Alan                  8 Ambler-PA              23.53      24.50  
 15 Auspitz, Micah H           8 Hatboro-PA             24.88      24.77  
 16 Breen, Sam                 8 Central Bucks-PA       24.12      24.88  
 17 James, Matt                8 Jennersville-PA        23.57      24.92  
 18 Terry, Mitchell            8 Brandywine-PA          26.26      24.95  
 19 Armstrong, Tyler R         8 Brandywine-DE          24.27      25.61  
 20 DiScala, Brady A           8 RidleyArea-PA          25.60      26.06  
 21 Cai, Winston               8 Kennett-PA             26.97      26.99  
 22 Forson, Jude               8 Nazareth-PA            32.35      27.71  
 23 Seiders, Ryan              8 North Penn-PA          27.25      27.72  
 24 Hammonds, Lucas            8 Pocono-PA              27.48      28.24  
 25 Murray, Desmond            8 Bethlehem-PA           26.18      28.39  
 26 Layden, John               8 Brandywine-PA          29.30      28.46  
 27 Campbell, Felix S          8 Rocky Run-PA           26.83      28.77  
 28 Porcano, Jackson           8 Pocono-PA              26.70      28.93  
 29 Stancik, Alexander J       8 Kennett-PA             30.62      29.15  
 30 DiBernardo, Jack A         8 Lansdowne-PA           27.79      30.92  
 31 Helbling, Kyle             8 Upper Bucks-PA         29.88      31.03  
 32 Orton, Zachary             8 Jennersville-PA        34.15      31.26  
 33 Russell, Zachary W         8 RidleyArea-PA          29.09      31.78  
 34 Krieger, Kaiden            8 Kennett-PA             33.83      33.44  
 35 Cohen, Landon              8 North Penn-PA          34.87      35.40  
 -- Mack, Carson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         22.66         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Durfee, Camillo            8 Ambler-PA              26.40         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 81  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Colby              6 North Penn-PA          28.10      26.98  
  2 Anderson, Xaviah           6 Brandywine-PA          24.14      27.05  
  3 Chan, Lila G               6 Brandywine-DE          28.09      28.43  
  4 McCann, Taylor A           6 Lansdowne-PA           29.20      30.31  
  5 Simpson, Ellie G           6 West Chester-PA        40.83      37.64  
  6 Gorman, Isabelle           5 North Penn-PA          38.41      38.02  
  7 Gupta, Aniuta              6 Lionville-PA           33.55      42.84  
 -- Hung, Abigail R            6 West Chester-PA           NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mack, Quinn                6 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Suchindra, Nidhi           6 Lionville-PA           36.65         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 81  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitner, Charly P           7 RidleyArea-PA          24.62      24.15  
  2 Russell, Eden              7 Lionville-PA           25.09      25.24  
  3 Anand, Jyothi              7 North Penn-PA          26.79      26.59  
  4 Ford, McKenzie R           7 RidleyArea-PA          27.06      26.68  
  5 Ziring, Skylar             7 North Penn-PA          28.38      28.55  
  6 Reiner, Gretchen M         7 RidleyArea-PA          26.66      29.40  
  7 Cicero, Ryann E            7 West Chester-PA        29.52      29.71  
  8 Watts, Isis                7 Nazareth-PA            27.88      30.13  
  9 Sanders, Summer E          7 Rocky Run-PA           27.38      30.74  
 10 Linaugh, Elle              7 Lionville-PA           29.59      31.76  
 11 Shaffer, Chloe E           7 Central Bucks-PA       31.25      32.61  
 12 Smith, Julia               7 Lionville-PA           31.99      33.13  
 13 Hoole, Makayla N           7 Nazareth-PA            37.20      34.58  
 14 Smith, Caitlyn E           7 Brandywine-DE          34.59      37.56  
 15 Silva-Trego, Mary Jane     7 Brandywine-PA          34.73      40.29  
 16 Chiang, Olivia Q           7 RidleyArea-PA             NT      41.31  
 17 Donovan, Bree              7 Upper Bucks-PA         49.95      41.60  
 -- Ford, Madison H            7 RidleyArea-PA             NT         DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 
Event 81  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roulstone, Samantha J      8 Phoenixville-PA        19.65      20.14  
  2 Shaffer, Maisey C          8 Central Bucks-PA       21.09      21.13  
  3 Martelli, Peyton F         8 Rocky Run-PA           23.46      22.73  
  4 Scaffidi, Arden A          8 Boyertown-PA           21.71      22.79  
  5 Schwartz, Brinley          8 Ambler-PA              22.98      23.15  
  6 Gorman, Madelyn            8 North Penn-PA          22.47      23.41  
  7 Marsicano, Mary            8 North Penn-PA          23.62      24.01  
  8 Murphy, Kaelyn G           8 RidleyArea-PA          24.22      24.41  
  9 Huellemeier, Willow K      8 RidleyArea-PA          24.04      24.53  
 10 Mears, Riley F             8 West Chester-PA        24.25      24.76  
 11 Nungester, Paige M         8 Nazareth-PA            24.26      25.18  
 12 Anwar, Ayanna              8 Brandywine-PA             NT      25.30  
 13 Figueroa, Michelle J       8 Phoenixville-PA        25.24      25.67  
 14 Olexa, Amber M             8 Nazareth-PA            25.42      25.77  
 15 Maley, Sophie J            8 Jennersville-PA        26.03      25.81  
 16 McClarin, Elizabeth        8 Bethlehem-PA           26.35      25.95  
 17 Mikovich, Estella          8 Bethlehem-PA           26.93      25.98  
 18 Suh, Ellie J               8 Kennett-PA             24.89      26.02  
 19 Wakuluk, Maya              8 Pocono-PA              25.40      26.23  
 20 Horstmann, Audrey K        8 Rocky Run-PA           26.49      26.76  
 21 Frantz, Claire E           8 RidleyArea-PA          27.66      27.03  
 22 Youngblood, Skylar M       8 Lansdowne-PA           28.81      27.23  
 23 Cary, Alyson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         26.21      27.25  
 24 Panjwani, Vrinda           8 Brandywine-PA          29.61      27.38  
 25 Buglino, Kara              8 Bethlehem-PA           27.56      27.44  
 26 Shah, Reena L              8 Rocky Run-PA           28.77      27.46  
 27 Selcher, Cassidy           8 Lionville-PA           26.91      27.48  
 28 Cross, Kaitlyn             8 Lionville-PA           27.63      27.58  
 29 Gomez, Anne-Marie D        8 West Chester-PA        30.34      28.23  
 30 Hornby, Avery C            8 Hatboro-PA             28.02      28.34  
 31 Kettlety, Olivia           8 Lionville-PA           29.87      28.35  
 32 Kathuria, Navika           8 Nazareth-PA            29.02      29.25  
 33 Shah, Aliya A              8 Rocky Run-PA           31.61      30.04  
 34 Murphy, Ella R             8 Lansdowne-PA           26.84      30.08  
 35 Eichmiller, Alyssa         8 Ambler-PA              30.02      30.46  
 36 Legower, Sydney            8 Ambler-PA              30.18      32.57  
 37 Reid, Maura Kate           8 Upper Bucks-PA         29.56      32.67  
 38 Kerdzaliev, Sasha E        8 Nazareth-PA            38.07      32.97  
 39 Peterson, Olivia P         8 Rocky Run-PA           35.81      39.06  
 40 Stegall, Eavan M           8 RidleyArea-PA          34.19      39.86  
 41 O'Gara, Shealyn R          8 Hatboro-PA             36.76      41.03  
 -- Francis, Abby E            8 Rocky Run-PA           38.50         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Holland, Gillian S         8 Hatboro-PA             30.65         DQ  
      Other
 
Event 82  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoke, Eli                  6 RidleyArea-PA          29.94      29.08  
  2 Haney, Ryan                6 North Penn-PA          32.79      35.31  
  3 Bramucci, Ben              6 Lionville-PA           33.08      35.89  
  4 Seman, Ryker               6 North Penn-PA          34.50      36.51  
 
Event 82  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Parker L           7 RidleyArea-PA          25.08      25.93  
  2 Eichstaedt, Leo M          7 Lansdowne-PA           24.99      26.06  
  3 Luddecke, Jared R          7 Hatboro-PA             26.04      26.20  
  4 Tomasco, Chase             7 Kennett-PA             28.05      26.57  
  5 Dougherty, Nathan B        7 Rocky Run-PA           29.31      27.64  
  6 Chew, Winston              7 Lionville-PA           30.42      27.88  
  7 Jadlocki, Luke P           7 Rocky Run-PA           28.81      28.17  
  8 Burns, Grant M             7 Brandywine-DE          30.08      28.38  
  9 Dang, Dylan T              7 Lansdowne-PA           27.46      28.55  
 10 McEvilly, James P          7 Rocky Run-PA           37.64      33.20  
 11 Leitgeb, Nolan J           7 Jennersville-PA        33.78      34.08  
 12 Poole, William F           7 Brandywine-DE          39.73      36.54  
 -- Gong, Kaden                7 Rocky Run-PA           34.20         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Peck, David                7 Brandywine-PA          31.82         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Berardocco, Ant J          7 RidleyArea-PA             NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 82  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grande, Max A              8 Boyertown-PA           21.25      21.42  
  2 Dang, Adam T               8 Lansdowne-PA           21.87      21.59  
  3 Griffiths, Joseph          8 Lionville-PA           22.61      22.80  
  4 O'Toole, Iain              8 Brandywine-PA          23.59      22.83  
  5 Truong, Nicholas           8 Phoenixville-PA        23.13      23.70  
  6 Chan, Ian O                8 Brandywine-DE          25.71      23.79  
  7 Maxwell, JD D              8 Hatboro-PA             26.20      23.81  
  8 Patel, Arman M             8 Phoenixville-PA        24.32      24.65  
  9 Liu, Alan                  8 Ambler-PA              24.98      25.21  
 10 Smith, Nathan              8 Lionville-PA           25.01      25.46  
 11 Mishchenko, George M       8 Hatboro-PA             25.25      25.75  
 12 He, Albert                 8 North Penn-PA          28.50      26.12  
 13 Pellini, Tay J             8 Central Bucks-PA       28.23      26.35  
 14 Nungester, James A         8 Nazareth-PA            27.22      27.21  
 15 Breen, Sam                 8 Central Bucks-PA       25.60      27.33  
 16 DeVita, Andrew             8 Pocono-PA              26.80      27.87  
 17 Armstrong, Tyler R         8 Brandywine-DE          27.54      28.42  
 18 Kuehl, Calvin              8 Jennersville-PA        29.28      29.03  
 19 Soeiro, Landon             8 RidleyArea-PA          28.19      29.98  
 20 Stancik, Alexander J       8 Kennett-PA             34.89      32.56  
 21 Meehan, Travis L           8 RidleyArea-PA          38.99      32.63  
 22 Durfee, Camillo            8 Ambler-PA              32.17      33.64  
 23 Orton, Zachary             8 Jennersville-PA        38.17      33.83  
 24 Jessop, Nathaniel          8 Ambler-PA              37.11      33.99  
 25 Krieger, Kaiden            8 Kennett-PA             38.26      34.59  
 26 Auspitz, Micah H           8 Hatboro-PA             37.37      34.61  
 -- Cohen, Landon              8 North Penn-PA          40.47         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cai, Winston               8 Kennett-PA             30.85         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 83  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Xaviah           6 Brandywine-PA          41.53      41.70  
  2 Nelson, Parker A           6 RidleyArea-PA          49.51      51.92  
  3 Schlifka, Serafina         6 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:02.17    1:05.86  
 
Event 83  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Persch, Chloe              7 Brandywine-PA          42.14      43.78  
  2 Awasthi, Isha              7 Central Bucks-PA       46.39      45.19  
  3 Watts, Lena                7 Nazareth-PA            45.38      46.36  
  4 Darcy, Keira               7 Bethlehem-PA           54.75      49.11  
  5 Cicero, Ryann E            7 West Chester-PA        46.75      49.39  
  6 Sanders, Summer E          7 Rocky Run-PA           44.74      49.93  
  7 Shaffer, Chloe E           7 Central Bucks-PA       48.83      51.14  
  8 DeMauro, Clementine L      7 Rocky Run-PA           51.98      51.77  
  9 Reiner, Gretchen M         7 RidleyArea-PA          47.48      53.59  
 10 Bakey, Bracelyn M          7 Rocky Run-PA           51.44      53.72  
 11 Inners, Elizabeth          7 Brandywine-PA          53.48      56.65  
 12 Jackominic, Justice E      7 Brandywine-DE          56.08      58.54  
 13 Silva-Trego, Mary Jane     7 Brandywine-PA          50.63      58.70  
 14 Chidester, Keegan E        7 Brandywine-PA          54.50    1:03.28  
 15 Withers, Amelia J          7 Hatboro-PA           1:20.41    1:30.79  
 
Event 83  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durant, Enna               8 Central Bucks-PA       32.96      32.70  
  2 Yum, Leah                  8 North Penn-PA          32.97      32.95  
  3 Scaffidi, Arden A          8 Boyertown-PA           35.81      36.11  
  4 Foff, Eliot J              8 Central Bucks-PA       37.02      36.55  
  5 Quay, Avery                8 Lionville-PA           35.23      36.83  
  6 Fiabane, Callie M          8 RidleyArea-PA          36.33      37.83  
  7 Rush, Payton H             8 RidleyArea-PA          37.30      38.19  
  8 Gorman, Madelyn            8 North Penn-PA          40.41      38.58  
  9 Stansell, Amelia E         8 Brandywine-DE          38.75      38.93  
 10 Osman, Samantha            8 Lionville-PA           37.37      39.78  
 11 Shaffer, Maisey C          8 Central Bucks-PA       38.86      40.26  
 12 Marsicano, Mary            8 North Penn-PA          40.19      40.99  
 13 Murphy, Ella R             8 Lansdowne-PA           40.06      41.01  
 14 Murphy, Gretchen M         8 RidleyArea-PA          44.01      41.09  
 15 Fresconi, Ella M           8 Brandywine-DE          42.03      41.29  
 16 Wakuluk, Maya              8 Pocono-PA              40.61      41.60  
 17 Huellemeier, Willow K      8 RidleyArea-PA          42.67      41.61  
 18 Bice, Tara                 8 Brandywine-PA          44.85      41.87  
 19 Gomez, Anne-Marie D        8 West Chester-PA        43.50      42.45  
 20 Burns, Natalie A           8 Brandywine-DE          42.53      42.80  
 21 Van Why, Emily             8 Central Bucks-PA       42.22      43.50  
 22 Hornby, Avery C            8 Hatboro-PA             39.10      43.82  
 23 McGovern, Chloe            8 Lansdowne-PA           39.70      43.83  
 24 Murphy, Kaelyn G           8 RidleyArea-PA          43.10      44.27  
 25 DeRuiter, Laura            8 Brandywine-PA          49.03      44.46  
 26 Summa, Grace               8 Kennett-PA             43.49      44.88  
 27 Cary, Alyson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         45.84      45.36  
 28 Maley, Sophie J            8 Jennersville-PA        49.26      45.45  
 29 Anwar, Ayanna              8 Brandywine-PA          46.34      45.64  
 30 Nair, Anushka              8 Phoenixville-PA        49.81      45.77  
 31 Okiro, Shiloh              8 Ambler-PA              48.19      46.13  
 32 Nelson, Payton M           8 RidleyArea-PA          43.60      47.05  
 33 Panjwani, Vrinda           8 Brandywine-PA          54.99      47.36  
 34 Chase, Vanessa M           8 Nazareth-PA            44.61      47.46  
 35 Youngblood, Skylar M       8 Lansdowne-PA           46.06      47.62  
 36 Kerdzaliev, Sasha E        8 Nazareth-PA            46.44      47.86  
 37 Heiserman, Isabella        8 Bethlehem-PA           49.01      48.40  
 38 Johnson, Malyia            8 Bethlehem-PA           51.91      48.64  
 39 Frantz, Claire E           8 RidleyArea-PA          48.33      50.33  
 40 Harini, Krishina           8 North Penn-PA          52.79      53.37  
 41 Stegall, Eavan M           8 RidleyArea-PA          55.80      54.51  
 42 Karlson, Chloe L           8 Hatboro-PA             48.31      54.79  
 43 McCaa, Delaney M           8 Nazareth-PA            50.58      56.33  
 44 Inners, Catherine          8 Brandywine-PA          53.94      58.52  
 
Event 84  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiabane, Caden J           6 RidleyArea-PA          47.59      49.06  
  2 Butts, Lee W               6 Nazareth-PA            50.30      49.56  
  3 Foust, Rylan J             6 Lionville-PA         1:04.91      58.91  
 
Event 84  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filipovski, Teo J          7 Phoenixville-PA        40.79      41.30  
  2 Ruthkosky, Francis D       7 Lionville-PA           42.18      42.28  
  3 Eichstaedt, Leo M          7 Lansdowne-PA           43.73      43.00  
  4 Chew, Winston              7 Lionville-PA           43.57      44.31  
  5 Dang, Dylan T              7 Lansdowne-PA           45.11      46.29  
  6 Doria, Jack                7 Ambler-PA              46.25      46.88  
  7 Thomas, Parker L           7 RidleyArea-PA          53.76      47.59  
  8 Patel, Sahil D             7 Phoenixville-PA        44.82      48.22  
  9 Pochomis, Evan             7 Jennersville-PA        44.76      50.18  
 10 Butts, Griffin O           7 Nazareth-PA            51.29      52.25  
 11 Van Why, James             7 Central Bucks-PA          NT      52.48  
 12 Tomasco, Chase             7 Kennett-PA             54.19      53.28  
 13 Varhus, Wilson K           7 Rocky Run-PA           48.60      54.10  
 14 Domalewski, Colby          7 Upper Bucks-PA         56.60      56.91  
 15 McEvilly, James P          7 Rocky Run-PA           48.97    1:00.43  
 16 Vernon, Nathan G           7 Boyertown-PA         1:04.44    1:03.92  
 
Event 84  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shupard, Ryan J            8 West Chester-PA        33.16      34.19  
  2 Grande, Max A              8 Boyertown-PA           35.42      35.32  
  3 O'Toole, Iain              8 Brandywine-PA          36.17      35.96  
  4 DePete-McMahon, Hayden     8 Pocono-PA              36.14      36.15  
  5 Truong, Nicholas           8 Phoenixville-PA        39.15      36.25  
  6 Martinez, Branden          8 Ambler-PA              39.08      36.63  
  7 Patel, Arman M             8 Phoenixville-PA        36.52      37.12  
  8 Maxwell, JD D              8 Hatboro-PA             40.75      38.00  
  9 Rajnic, Justin             8 Central Bucks-PA       36.89      38.03  
 10 Powell, Jason              8 Jennersville-PA        38.38      38.61  
 11 Abel, Logan                8 Upper Bucks-PA         37.91      38.78  
 12 Dang, Adam T               8 Lansdowne-PA           39.01      39.56  
 13 Singh, Aryan               8 Phoenixville-PA        41.45      40.47  
 14 Griffiths, Joseph          8 Lionville-PA           40.44      41.71  
 15 He, Albert                 8 North Penn-PA          43.23      41.76  
 16 Pellini, Tay J             8 Central Bucks-PA       41.18      41.78  
 17 Sourotkine, Michael J      8 Hatboro-PA             42.30      41.83  
 18 Rees, Timmy S              8 Jennersville-PA        43.25      42.72  
 19 Kuehl, Calvin              8 Jennersville-PA        43.27      43.15  
 20 Smith, Nathan              8 Lionville-PA           41.32      43.52  
 21 Nungester, James A         8 Nazareth-PA            51.53      45.30  
 22 Tailor, Kunj               8 Brandywine-PA             NT      45.66  
 23 Ryan, Luke J               8 Kennett-PA             46.42      46.89  
 24 Engle, Thomas              8 Lionville-PA           46.36      47.12  
 25 Mack, Carson               8 Upper Bucks-PA         48.64      49.59  
 26 Hammonds, Lucas            8 Pocono-PA              49.95      50.68  
 27 Seiders, Ryan              8 North Penn-PA          46.82      51.19  
 28 Murray, Desmond            8 Bethlehem-PA           51.08      53.22  
 29 Terry, Mitchell            8 Brandywine-PA          58.36      56.18  
 30 Laclair, Elliot F          8 Nazareth-PA            57.18      56.67  
 31 Campbell, Felix S          8 Rocky Run-PA           56.84      57.76  
 32 Russell, Zachary W         8 RidleyArea-PA          50.76      57.86  
 33 Layden, John               8 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:00.78  
 34 Porcano, Jackson           8 Pocono-PA              54.17    1:01.48