Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 07:36 PM
              Adam Championship 2018-2019 - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019              
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                            Hosted by Kennett YMCA                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:04.95   1/30/2016 Kennett Area YMCA, Kenne                   
                         S Jeffery, S McCracken, E Albans, J Oakes         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            2:03.83    2:04.85*  32  
     1) Hill, Emma 12                   2) Burk, Kaitlyn 12               
     3) Perrin, Lily 12                 4) Iwasyk, Aly 11                 
  2 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          2:05.33    2:06.18   26  
     1) Gendron, Karina 12              2) O'Connor, Lindsey 12           
     3) Napier, Alyssa 11               4) Hailu, Yohanna 12              
  3 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:08.39    2:08.29   24  
     1) Zeng, Lilian 12                 2) Krauss, Natalie 12             
     3) Petertonjes, Zoe 11             4) Lacovara, Leah 12              
  4 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            2:14.51    2:15.92   22  
     1) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 11         2) Weingarten, Catie 12           
     3) Pfaff, Ava 12                   4) Burns, Brooke 12               
  5 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:16.35    2:16.71   20  
     1) Ciechanowski, Leianna 12        2) Ryan, Mikeala 12               
     3) Conaway, Payton 12              4) Smith, Riley 11                
  6 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            2:23.99    2:21.42   18  
     1) Liu, Jasmine 11                 2) Hammerschmidt, Anna 11         
     3) Freebery, Winnie 11             4) Wilson, Morgan 12              
  7 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     2:24.26    2:22.74   14  
     1) Beck, Brinley 12                2) Mattice, Kenighan 12           
     3) Liu, Melanie 11                 4) Durkin, Reilly 12              
  8 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           2:15.22    2:24.41   10  
     1) Poole, Caroline 11              2) Gray, Phoebe 12                
     3) Mayer, Josephine 12             4) McFarland, Abigail 11          
 -- Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             2:21.56         DQ  
     1) O'Hara, Jenna 11                2) Newsome, Ellie 12              
     3) Murphy, Keagan 11               4) Toland, Gianna 12              
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:05.25   1/30/2016 Kennett Area YMCA, Kenne                   
                         M Braithwaite, M Spruance, T Janton, S Taylor     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:59.94    2:00.50*  32  
     1) Kennedy, Jake 12                2) Eckler, Shane 12               
     3) Durkin, Jack 12                 4) Sandone, Jonathan 12           
  2 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          2:00.24    2:02.57*  26  
     1) Burnell, Luke 11                2) Stevens, Aaron 12              
     3) Flores, Amilcar 12              4) Commodore, Niles 12            
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            2:06.25    2:06.34   24  
     1) Topmiller, Noah 12              2) Kellermann, Paul 12            
     3) Mahoney, Matthew 12             4) Daisher, Matthew 11            
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            2:14.74    2:11.66   22  
     1) Smith, Asher 11                 2) Stancik, Jonathan 11           
     3) Summa, Gabriel 12               4) Fialkowski, Alexander 12       
  5 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           2:12.63    2:12.43   20  
     1) Patterson, Bryce 12             2) Holleran, Alexander 12         
     3) Tsakumis, Alexander 11          4) Burk, Braeden 11               
  6 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            2:36.14    2:33.69   18  
     1) Yang, Vincent 12                2) Du, William 11                 
     3) McGinley, Brian 12              4) Coleman, Will 11               
 
Event 103  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:26.22   1/31/2015 Kennett Area YMCA                          
                         A Overman, G O'Connor, T Janton, J Eckrich        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:20.40    2:24.12*  32  
     1) Barnes, Tristan 10              2) Murphy, Thomas 10              
     3) McLaughlin, Ryan 10             4) Christie, Colin 9              
  2 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            2:29.78    2:31.96   26  
     1) Burk, Kyle 9                    2) Arthurs, Aidan 10              
     3) Gullo, Augustus 10              4) Szilier, Evan 10               
  3 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           2:32.85    2:35.65   24  
     1) Anerino, Luca 10                2) Belair, Jonathan 10            
     3) Burns, Nolan 10                 4) Burns, Jackson 9               
  4 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:41.53    2:42.11   22  
     1) Engle, Samuel 10                2) Linaugh, Hudson 9              
     3) Gately, Paul 10                 4) Paranjpe, Aanish 10            
  5 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             2:45.91    2:48.39   20  
     1) Barnes, Liam 9                  2) D'Annunzio, Ryan 9             
     3) Kennedy, Derek 10               4) McManus, Andrew 10             
  6 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          2:50.19    2:48.78   18  
     1) Rigor, Mark 9                   2) Serafin, Alex 9                
     3) Burnell, Noah 9                 4) Fortmann, Evan 9               
  7 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            3:04.06    3:06.25   14  
     1) Fialkowski, Andrew 9            2) Tomasco, Braeden 10            
     3) Zhang, Andy A. 9                4) Wee, Aaron 9                   
  8 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     3:32.15    3:29.72   10  
     1) Mattice, Brance 9               2) Sheldon, Alexander 10          
     3) Steuer, Cole 10                 4) Lavania, Mihir 10              
  9 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            3:50.90    3:41.40    8  
     1) Flanders, Cole 9                2) Abbey, Liam 9                  
     3) Verbanas, Charles 10            4) Hill, Charlie 9                
 
Event 104  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:11.35   1/30/2016 Lily Carlson, West Chester-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauss, Natalie           12 Lionville-PA         2:11.19    2:10.36*  16  
  2 Perrin, Lily              12 Kennett-PA           2:14.52    2:11.23*  13  
  3 Petertonjes, Zoe          11 Lionville-PA         2:18.81    2:17.24   12  
  4 Gray, Phoebe              12 Brandywine-DE        2:26.02    2:19.51   11  
  5 Hill, Emma                12 Kennett-PA           2:19.78    2:20.08   10  
  6 Despeaux, Addyson         11 RidleyArea-PA        2:28.54    2:20.56    9  
  7 Banker, Julia             12 Kennett-PA           2:23.87    2:21.52    7  
  8 Gullo, Fiona              12 Kennett-PA           2:22.20    2:25.53    5  
  9 Liu, Sarah                12 Lionville-PA         2:35.95    2:37.22    4  
 10 Greene, Sydney            11 Lionville-PA         2:36.47    2:38.66    3  
 11 Piretti, Nina             12 Brandywine-DE        2:38.44    2:42.56    2  
 12 Liu, Melanie              11 Lionville-PA         2:48.14    2:43.23    1  
 13 Frantz, Arianna           11 RidleyArea-PA        2:44.22    2:48.55  
 14 Marino, Miranda           11 Lionville-PA         2:48.75    2:55.47  
 15 Smith, Brianne            12 Brandywine-DE        3:05.32    3:03.02  
 16 Esposito, Molly           12 Jennersville-PA      3:06.84    3:05.42  
 
Event 105  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:13.98   1/30/2016 Max G Braithwaite, Kennett-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jake             12 RidleyArea-PA        2:08.84    2:09.20*  16  
  2 Flores, Amilcar           12 Western Br-DE        2:23.26    2:13.66*  13  
  3 Lynch, Ren                12 Western Br-DE        2:19.50    2:17.29   12  
  4 Cichewicz, Cole           11 Lionville-PA         2:22.55    2:22.39   11  
  5 Cross, Connor             12 Lionville-PA         2:24.65    2:22.71   10  
  6 Albans, John              11 Kennett-PA           2:26.25    2:27.94    9  
  7 Wu, Leo                   12 Lionville-PA              NT    2:50.35    7  
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:26.94   1/30/2016 Teddy G Tsakumis, Brandywine-De            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Billy               10 Lionville-PA         2:26.59    2:24.68*  16  
  2 Burk, Kyle                 9 Kennett-PA                NT    2:36.42   13  
  3 Burnell, Noah              9 Western Br-DE             NT    2:36.51   12  
  4 Fulton, Andrew            10 Lionville-PA              NT    2:45.05   11  
  5 Osman, Alex               10 Lionville-PA              NT    2:55.87   10  
  6 Malvankar, Pratirp         9 Lionville-PA         2:52.86    2:56.46    9  
  7 DeMare, Anthony           10 Brandywine-DE             NT    3:31.53    7  
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 27.46   1/30/2016 Jenna F Oakes, Kennett-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Ava                12 Jennersville-PA        27.69      27.76   16  
  2 Weingarten, Catie         12 Jennersville-PA        28.29      27.89   13  
  3 Lazzari, Abby             12 RidleyArea-PA          27.97      28.00   12  
  4 Lacovara, Leah            12 Lionville-PA           27.77      28.22   11  
  5 Napier, Alyssa            11 Western Br-DE          28.89      28.26   10  
  6 Zeng, Lilian              12 Lionville-PA           28.42      28.28    9  
  7 Christie, Ayva            12 RidleyArea-PA          28.97      28.76    7  
  8 Mangan, Abigail           12 Jennersville-PA        29.68      28.82    5  
  9 Smith, Riley              11 RidleyArea-PA          30.54      29.49    4  
 10 Toland, Gianna            12 RidleyArea-PA          31.33      29.56    3  
 11 Stepchuk, MaryKate        12 Kennett-PA             30.38      30.08    2  
 12 Grant, Katherine          11 Brandywine-DE          30.80      30.09    1  
 13 Liu, Sarah                12 Lionville-PA           30.26      30.49  
 14 Whitton, Sloane           12 Western Br-DE          31.02      30.50  
 15 McFarland, Abigail        11 Brandywine-DE          30.59      30.54  
 16 Ryan, Mikeala             12 RidleyArea-PA          31.25      30.74  
 17 Gendron, Karina           12 Western Br-DE          30.42      30.78  
 18 Patti, Grace              12 Jennersville-PA        31.16      30.84  
 19 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA        31.16      31.09  
 20 Kocher, Taryn             11 Jennersville-PA        31.61      31.27  
 21 Adams, Alyssa             12 Western Br-DE          30.78      31.34  
 22 Beck, Reagan              11 Kennett-PA             31.19      31.36  
 23 Murphy, Keagan            11 RidleyArea-PA          31.04      31.38  
 24 Barber, Hannah            12 RidleyArea-PA          32.01      31.50  
 25 Kelly, Theresa            11 RidleyArea-PA          31.78      31.51  
 26 Mead, Madelyn             12 Brandywine-DE          31.88      31.54  
 27 Asarta, Kenedi            12 Kennett-PA             33.21      31.56  
 28 Salvatore, Isabelle       12 Brandywine-DE          31.51      31.60  
 29 Mattice, Kenighan         12 Lionville-PA           31.58      31.85  
 30 Maansson, Anna            11 Brandywine-DE          32.49      32.28  
 31 Newsome, Ellie            12 RidleyArea-PA          33.15      32.43  
 32 Kuehl, Joanna             12 Jennersville-PA        32.02      32.44  
 33 Bostick, Isabel           12 Brandywine-DE          34.65      32.86  
 34 Wilson, Morgan            12 Kennett-PA             32.82      32.93  
 35 Garrity, Elizabeth        12 Brandywine-DE          33.49      33.09  
 36 Durkin, Reilly            12 Lionville-PA           32.57      33.18  
 37 Campagna, Anna            11 RidleyArea-PA          34.45      33.27  
 38 Perso, Isabella           12 Jennersville-PA        34.85      33.38  
 39 Pidgeon, Ella             12 Brandywine-DE          35.16      33.43  
 40 Friedemann, Eliza         11 Kennett-PA             33.70      33.66  
 41 Mayer, Josephine          12 Brandywine-DE          32.41      33.77  
 42 Keller, Alison            11 Brandywine-DE          34.87      34.85  
 43 Ciechanowski, Leianna     12 RidleyArea-PA          33.91      35.15  
 44 Poole, Caroline           11 Brandywine-DE             NT      35.97  
 45 Germack, Megan            11 Western Br-DE          37.31      36.13  
 46 Powell, Rebecca           11 Jennersville-PA        39.27      37.18  
 46 Pinan, Alison             11 Western Br-DE          40.68      37.18  
 48 Smith, Brianne            12 Brandywine-DE          39.00      37.89  
 49 Soni, Maithili            11 Lionville-PA           41.25      40.79  
 50 Moran, Hailey             11 RidleyArea-PA          40.68      41.63  
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 26.70   1/30/2016 Steven S Thornton, Jennersville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Aaron            12 Western Br-DE          25.85      25.84*  16  
  2 Commodore, Niles          12 Western Br-DE          25.84      25.87*  13  
  3 Durkin, Jack              12 RidleyArea-PA          26.61      26.74   12  
  4 Flores, Amilcar           12 Western Br-DE          27.35      27.06   11  
  5 Sandone, Jonathan         12 RidleyArea-PA          26.52      27.13   10  
  6 Mahoney, Matthew          12 Jennersville-PA        27.58      28.47    9  
  7 Tran, Ivan                11 Brandywine-DE             NT      28.70    7  
  8 McGinley, Brian           12 Kennett-PA             29.53      28.92    5  
  9 Fialkowski, Alexander     12 Kennett-PA             28.82      29.02    4  
 10 Smith, Asher              11 Kennett-PA             31.14      29.12    3  
 11 Greek, Michael            12 RidleyArea-PA          28.91      29.79    2  
 12 Kellermann, Paul          12 Jennersville-PA        30.70      29.80    1  
 13 Erkenbrecher, William     11 Brandywine-DE          31.18      29.88  
 14 Daisher, Matthew          11 Jennersville-PA        28.60      29.95  
 15 Daisher, Michael          11 Jennersville-PA        30.62      30.19  
 16 Marinelli, Matthew        12 RidleyArea-PA          31.34      30.28  
 17 Stapleton, Zachary        12 Jennersville-PA        30.30      30.67  
 18 Burk, Braeden             11 Brandywine-DE          31.11      30.78  
 19 Razzi, Matt               12 RidleyArea-PA          32.30      31.17  
 20 Minella, Parker           12 Kennett-PA             31.32      31.20  
 21 Sperling, Sam             11 Lionville-PA           32.27      31.49  
 22 Pan, William              12 Lionville-PA           32.66      31.51  
 23 Albans, John              11 Kennett-PA             31.89      31.55  
 24 Reazor, Owen              12 Western Br-DE          31.19      31.67  
 25 Vitali, Joshuah           12 RidleyArea-PA          31.31      31.72  
 26 Holleran, Alexander       12 Brandywine-DE          33.01      32.16  
 27 Giacometti, Nicholas      11 Jennersville-PA           NT      33.17  
 28 Dennin, Henry             11 Lionville-PA           33.67      34.26  
 29 Suchindra, Ronak          11 Lionville-PA           34.87      34.47  
 30 Yang, Vincent             12 Kennett-PA             35.39      35.18  
 31 Woodward, Cole            11 Lionville-PA           37.87      35.43  
 32 Coleman, Will             11 Kennett-PA             35.34      35.61  
 33 Abbey, Sam                12 Jennersville-PA        35.60      35.68  
 34 Loughrey, Henrik          11 RidleyArea-PA          38.67      35.92  
 35 McDonnell, Lorne          11 Brandywine-DE          35.42      36.08  
 36 McManus, Bennett          11 RidleyArea-PA          35.41      36.59  
 37 Burns, Harrison           12 Brandywine-DE          35.81      36.61  
 38 Johnson, Alex             11 Lionville-PA           36.60      36.75  
 39 Merlino, Ryan             11 RidleyArea-PA          37.73      37.16  
 40 Rush, Timothy             12 RidleyArea-PA          37.35      37.50  
 41 Han, Derrick              11 Kennett-PA             36.61      37.60  
 42 Murillo, Abner            11 Western Br-DE          39.90      37.92  
 43 Hill, Owen                11 Jennersville-PA        37.26      39.16  
 44 Friedemann, Henry         11 Kennett-PA             35.57      39.52  
 45 Hsu, Jeremy               11 Kennett-PA             46.47      43.47  
 
Event 109  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 29.31   1/31/2015 Tommy Janton, Kennett-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Nolan              10 Brandywine-DE          30.82      30.43   16  
  2 Christie, Colin            9 RidleyArea-PA          30.30      30.95   13  
  3 Kutufaris, Jason          10 RidleyArea-PA          30.92      31.03   12  
  4 McLaughlin, Ryan          10 RidleyArea-PA          32.45      32.76   11  
  5 Linaugh, Hudson            9 Lionville-PA           34.61      33.16   10  
  6 Hollenbach, Cody          10 RidleyArea-PA          32.84      33.24    9  
  7 Kennedy, Derek            10 RidleyArea-PA          33.69      33.69    7  
  8 Rigor, Mark                9 Western Br-DE          34.38      34.09    5  
  9 Williams, Kyle             9 Kennett-PA             34.29      34.18    4  
 10 D'Annunzio, Ryan           9 RidleyArea-PA          35.98      34.64    3  
 11 Serafin, Alex              9 Western Br-DE          35.26      34.80    2  
 12 Szilier, Evan             10 Kennett-PA             34.72      35.45    1  
 13 Williams, Quinlan         10 Kennett-PA             36.61      35.69  
 14 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA           35.14      35.70  
 15 Paranjpe, Aanish          10 Lionville-PA           35.13      35.72  
 16 Barnes, Liam               9 RidleyArea-PA          35.43      35.73  
 17 Matlock, Cristian         10 Jennersville-PA        35.79      35.94  
 18 Tilley, Samuel            10 Kennett-PA             35.08      36.09  
 19 Jurado, Maximiliano        9 Kennett-PA             38.39      36.16  
 20 Gately, Paul              10 Lionville-PA           35.29      36.50  
 21 Dyer, Jacob                9 RidleyArea-PA          35.16      36.65  
 22 Dennin, Liam              10 Lionville-PA           37.21      38.36  
 23 Sheldon, Alexander        10 Lionville-PA           39.59      40.43  
 24 Verbanas, Charles         10 Jennersville-PA        39.70      40.98  
 25 Fortmann, Evan             9 Western Br-DE          44.25      41.89  
 26 Talley, Kyle               9 RidleyArea-PA             NT      42.59  
 27 Wee, Aaron                 9 Kennett-PA             46.39      43.08  
 28 Durkin, Owen               9 Lionville-PA           46.39      43.33  
 29 Kurian, Shaun              9 Kennett-PA             43.76      43.66  
 30 Flanders, Cole             9 Jennersville-PA           NT      44.02  
 31 Steuer, Cole              10 Lionville-PA           42.92      44.27  
 32 Fialkowski, Andrew         9 Kennett-PA             42.05      45.20  
 33 Schroyer, Joel             9 Western Br-DE          50.01      45.27  
 34 Norman, Dexter             9 Jennersville-PA        41.94      45.96  
 35 Ryan, Ian                  9 RidleyArea-PA          44.29      47.72  
 36 Mattice, Brance            9 Lionville-PA           50.45      49.45  
 37 Abbey, Liam                9 Jennersville-PA        49.15      51.59  
 38 Eimer, Maxwell             9 Jennersville-PA        47.20      54.25  
 39 Hill, Charlie              9 Jennersville-PA      1:03.64      57.85  
 
Event 110  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 30.49   1/31/2015 Madeline R Ladd, Brandywine-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hailu, Yohanna            12 Western Br-DE          31.93      31.87   16  
  2 Lazzari, Abby             12 RidleyArea-PA          32.54      32.21   13  
  3 O'Connor, Lindsey         12 Western Br-DE          32.60      32.81   12  
  4 Mangan, Abigail           12 Jennersville-PA        32.91      33.59   11  
  5 Herzig, Kylee             12 RidleyArea-PA          33.57      33.65   10  
  6 Verbanas, Zoe             12 Jennersville-PA        34.28      34.22    9  
  7 Lacovara, Leah            12 Lionville-PA           34.46      34.23    7  
  8 Gullo, Fiona              12 Kennett-PA             33.02      34.25    5  
  9 Napier, Ava               12 Western Br-DE          33.97      34.77    4  
 10 Quay, Elizabeth           12 Lionville-PA           35.01      34.86    3  
 11 Conaway, Payton           12 RidleyArea-PA          34.57      34.96    2  
 12 Beck, Brinley             12 Lionville-PA           34.21      36.11    1  
 13 Iwasyk, Aly               11 Kennett-PA             35.12      36.37  
 14 Serafin, Gabrielle        11 Western Br-DE          36.65      36.53  
 15 Merlo, Elizabeth          11 Brandywine-DE          38.85      37.10  
 16 Compher, Addy             12 Lionville-PA           36.59      37.20  
 17 Murphy, Keagan            11 RidleyArea-PA             NT      37.57  
 18 O'Hara, Jenna             11 RidleyArea-PA          36.75      37.92  
 19 Mayer, Josephine          12 Brandywine-DE          38.35      38.08  
 20 Barber, Hannah            12 RidleyArea-PA          38.29      38.16  
 21 Newsome, Ellie            12 RidleyArea-PA          37.12      38.47  
 22 Patti, Grace              12 Jennersville-PA        37.92      38.50  
 23 Pidgeon, Ella             12 Brandywine-DE          41.62      38.54  
 24 Burns, Brooke             12 Jennersville-PA        37.81      38.56  
 25 Tanzosh, Anna             12 RidleyArea-PA          39.72      38.90  
 26 Friedemann, Eliza         11 Kennett-PA             42.70      39.12  
 27 Campagna, Anna            11 RidleyArea-PA          40.62      39.64  
 28 Kuehl, Joanna             12 Jennersville-PA        40.45      39.66  
 29 Garrity, Elizabeth        12 Brandywine-DE          41.48      39.91  
 30 Kocher, Taryn             11 Jennersville-PA        42.41      40.48  
 31 Esposito, Molly           12 Jennersville-PA        42.69      41.52  
 32 Durkin, Reilly            12 Lionville-PA           44.07      42.58  
 33 Freebery, Winnie          11 Kennett-PA             41.70      42.85  
 34 Weingarten, Lexi          11 Jennersville-PA        45.14      43.79  
 35 Pinan, Alison             11 Western Br-DE          53.99      46.09  
 36 Powell, Rebecca           11 Jennersville-PA        49.29      47.56  
 37 Soni, Maithili            11 Lionville-PA           50.87      51.35  
 38 Moran, Hailey             11 RidleyArea-PA          52.77      53.27  
 -- Ciarrocchi, Samantha      11 Jennersville-PA        36.41         DQ  
 
Event 111  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 29.49   1/31/2015 Nathan D Ober, Kennett-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandone, Jonathan         12 RidleyArea-PA          31.30      31.94   16  
  2 Eckler, Shane             12 RidleyArea-PA          33.60      32.06   13  
  3 Smith, Asher              11 Kennett-PA             35.61      34.13   12  
  4 Burnell, Luke             11 Western Br-DE          32.63      34.19   11  
  5 Summa, Gabriel            12 Kennett-PA             33.86      34.97   10  
  6 Erkenbrecher, William     11 Brandywine-DE          38.19      35.71    9  
  7 Sperling, Sam             11 Lionville-PA           36.00      35.74    7  
  8 Kiebort, Connor           11 Lionville-PA           35.38      36.85    5  
  9 Fialkowski, Alexander     12 Kennett-PA             36.89      36.92    4  
 10 Jackson, Isaac            12 Kennett-PA             38.83      37.36    3  
 11 Suchindra, Ronak          11 Lionville-PA           40.41      39.80    2  
 12 McManus, Bennett          11 RidleyArea-PA          40.36      40.73    1  
 13 Dennin, Henry             11 Lionville-PA           39.50      40.97  
 14 Griffiths, Jack           12 Lionville-PA              NT      41.11  
 15 Holleran, Alexander       12 Brandywine-DE          42.50      41.34  
 16 Burns, Harrison           12 Brandywine-DE          44.08      43.39  
 17 Murillo, Abner            11 Western Br-DE          46.38      43.93  
 18 Loughrey, Henrik          11 RidleyArea-PA          47.43      44.00  
 19 Yang, Vincent             12 Kennett-PA             41.14      44.27  
 20 McDonnell, Lorne          11 Brandywine-DE          43.37      44.65  
 21 Burns, Pierce             11 Brandywine-DE          47.73      45.39  
 22 Friedemann, Henry         11 Kennett-PA             48.81      48.01  
 23 Hsu, Jeremy               11 Kennett-PA             58.92      53.83  
 -- Cichewicz, Cole           11 Lionville-PA           37.08         DQ  
 -- Wu, Leo                   12 Lionville-PA           41.74         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 33.37   1/31/2015 Tommy Janton, Kennett-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Shane             10 Lionville-PA           35.72      34.46   16  
  2 Barnes, Tristan           10 RidleyArea-PA          35.56      37.84   13  
  3 Hoke, Wyatt                9 RidleyArea-PA          38.02      38.33   12  
  4 Rigor, Mark                9 Western Br-DE          38.76      38.44   11  
  5 McLaughlin, Ryan          10 RidleyArea-PA          37.58      38.50   10  
  6 Gullo, Augustus           10 Kennett-PA             40.43      41.24    9  
  7 Szilier, Evan             10 Kennett-PA             39.88      42.09    7  
  8 Matlock, Cristian         10 Jennersville-PA        41.63      42.40    5  
  9 Malvankar, Pratirp         9 Lionville-PA           45.11      43.82    4  
 10 Dennin, Liam              10 Lionville-PA           47.59      44.33    3  
 11 Williams, Quinlan         10 Kennett-PA             43.12      44.86    2  
 12 Tomasco, Braeden          10 Kennett-PA             44.17      45.66    1  
 13 Jurado, Maximiliano        9 Kennett-PA             45.97      45.80  
 14 Fialkowski, Andrew         9 Kennett-PA             46.29      46.81  
 15 Flanders, Cole             9 Jennersville-PA        46.32      47.08  
 16 Zhang, Andy A.             9 Kennett-PA             49.58      48.19  
 17 Verbanas, Charles         10 Jennersville-PA        46.87      48.85  
 18 Kurian, Shaun              9 Kennett-PA             47.89      48.96  
 19 Burns, Jackson             9 Brandywine-DE          47.61      49.73  
 20 Wee, Aaron                 9 Kennett-PA             59.96      51.27  
 21 Norman, Dexter             9 Jennersville-PA        49.53      52.19  
 22 Lavania, Mihir            10 Lionville-PA           52.78      53.67  
 23 Mattice, Brance            9 Lionville-PA           57.75      58.14  
 24 Durkin, Owen               9 Lionville-PA         1:07.67      58.76  
 25 Abbey, Liam                9 Jennersville-PA      1:00.01    1:00.93  
 -- Eimer, Maxwell             9 Jennersville-PA        59.64         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 35.12   1/30/2016 Ryan M Durkan, UpperMainLine-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Aaron            12 Western Br-DE          32.34      33.20*  16  
  2 Eckler, Shane             12 RidleyArea-PA          36.05      35.71   13  
  3 Stancik, Jonathan         11 Kennett-PA             38.59      37.38   12  
  4 Greek, Michael            12 RidleyArea-PA          37.00      38.43   11  
  5 Lynch, Ren                12 Western Br-DE          38.58      38.78   10  
  6 Richards-Indro, Niall     12 Lionville-PA           38.94      38.82    9  
  7 Kellermann, Paul          12 Jennersville-PA        38.37      39.16    7  
  8 Razzi, Matt               12 RidleyArea-PA          39.85      41.15    5  
  9 Daisher, Michael          11 Jennersville-PA        40.71      41.28    4  
 10 Minella, Parker           12 Kennett-PA             41.94      41.72    3  
 11 Pan, William              12 Lionville-PA           44.39      41.75    2  
 12 Tsakumis, Alexander       11 Brandywine-DE          42.00      42.04    1  
 13 Jackson, Isaac            12 Kennett-PA             43.51      44.12  
 14 Burns, Harrison           12 Brandywine-DE          43.64      44.21  
 15 Giacometti, Nicholas      11 Jennersville-PA        45.29      45.22  
 16 Du, William               11 Kennett-PA             44.74      45.58  
 17 Han, Derrick              11 Kennett-PA             48.48      49.69  
 18 Lawrence, Theo            11 Brandywine-DE          49.12      49.70  
 19 Hsu, Jeremy               11 Kennett-PA             53.81      49.85  
 20 Abbey, Sam                12 Jennersville-PA        47.05      50.29  
 21 Hill, Owen                11 Jennersville-PA        51.94      51.46  
 22 Johnson, Alex             11 Lionville-PA           51.45      52.14  
 23 Rush, Timothy             12 RidleyArea-PA          54.79      56.79  
 24 Merlino, Ryan             11 RidleyArea-PA        1:00.36      59.38  
 -- Loughrey, Henrik          11 RidleyArea-PA          51.78         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 34.69   1/30/2016 Sydney McCracken, Kennett-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burk, Kaitlyn             12 Kennett-PA             36.78      35.02   16  
  2 Krauss, Natalie           12 Lionville-PA           35.85      36.03   13  
  3 Christie, Ayva            12 RidleyArea-PA          35.51      36.09   12  
  4 Hammerschmidt, Anna       11 Kennett-PA             36.20      36.16   11  
  5 Despeaux, Addyson         11 RidleyArea-PA          37.76      36.81   10  
  6 Weingarten, Catie         12 Jennersville-PA        37.62      37.66    9  
  7 Gray, Phoebe              12 Brandywine-DE          38.16      37.98    7  
  8 Mattice, Kenighan         12 Lionville-PA           39.64      39.35    5  
  9 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA        40.90      39.62    4  
 10 Toland, Gianna            12 RidleyArea-PA          40.93      39.96    3  
 11 Newsome, Ellie            12 RidleyArea-PA          39.68      40.20    2  
 12 Merlo, Elizabeth          11 Brandywine-DE          41.35      40.49    1  
 13 Iwasyk, Aly               11 Kennett-PA             39.72      40.73  
 14 Arthurs, Christina        12 Kennett-PA             41.42      41.21  
 15 McCullough, Saryn         11 Western Br-DE          39.57      41.59  
 16 Adams, Alyssa             12 Western Br-DE          42.79      41.69  
 16 Banker, Julia             12 Kennett-PA             41.60      41.69  
 18 Whitton, Sloane           12 Western Br-DE          41.44      42.07  
 19 Patti, Grace              12 Jennersville-PA        42.03      42.17  
 20 McFarland, Abigail        11 Brandywine-DE          41.57      42.31  
 21 Piretti, Nina             12 Brandywine-DE          42.46      42.41  
 22 Asarta, Kenedi            12 Kennett-PA             42.20      42.66  
 23 Wilson, Morgan            12 Kennett-PA             42.56      43.77  
 24 Germack, Megan            11 Western Br-DE          43.59      44.33  
 25 Maansson, Anna            11 Brandywine-DE          45.66      44.84  
 26 Marino, Miranda           11 Lionville-PA           45.69      45.75  
 27 Kornacki, Lucy            11 Kennett-PA             44.80      45.85  
 28 Friedemann, Eliza         11 Kennett-PA             49.23      46.42  
 29 Poole, Caroline           11 Brandywine-DE             NT      46.45  
 30 Freebery, Winnie          11 Kennett-PA             43.83      47.03  
 31 Keller, Alison            11 Brandywine-DE          47.87      47.07  
 32 Mauldin, Laila            11 Western Br-DE          47.40      47.11  
 33 Smith, Brianne            12 Brandywine-DE          48.42      48.45  
 34 Perso, Isabella           12 Jennersville-PA        50.64      50.50  
 35 Weingarten, Lexi          11 Jennersville-PA        52.91      55.08  
 36 Pinan, Alison             11 Western Br-DE          54.09      56.18  
 
Event 116  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 40.37   1/31/2015 Garrett O'Connor, Kennett-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toland, Jimmy             10 RidleyArea-PA          40.26      38.63*  16  
  2 Belair, Jonathan          10 Brandywine-DE          39.63      40.20*  13  
  3 Murphy, Thomas            10 RidleyArea-PA          40.16      40.91   12  
  4 Hoke, Wyatt                9 RidleyArea-PA          43.76      42.43   11  
  5 Barnes, Liam               9 RidleyArea-PA          50.29      46.81   10  
  6 Gullo, Augustus           10 Kennett-PA             45.81      47.90    9  
  7 McManus, Andrew           10 RidleyArea-PA          49.56      48.08    7  
  8 Anerino, Luca             10 Brandywine-DE          49.65      48.33    5  
  9 Dyer, Jacob                9 RidleyArea-PA          51.60      49.34    4  
 10 D'Annunzio, Ryan           9 RidleyArea-PA          45.45      49.36    3  
 11 Tilley, Samuel            10 Kennett-PA             49.09      49.39    2  
 12 Serafin, Alex              9 Western Br-DE          49.73      51.64    1  
 13 Williams, Kyle             9 Kennett-PA           1:00.34      51.87  
 14 Tomasco, Braeden          10 Kennett-PA             52.53      52.61  
 15 Ryan, Ian                  9 RidleyArea-PA          55.40      58.04  
 16 Fortmann, Evan             9 Western Br-DE        1:01.79      58.22  
 17 Sheldon, Alexander        10 Lionville-PA           55.58      58.83  
 18 Zhang, Andy A.             9 Kennett-PA             54.94      59.78  
 19 Steuer, Cole              10 Lionville-PA         1:04.62    1:00.70  
 20 Fialkowski, Andrew         9 Kennett-PA           1:01.12    1:01.10  
 21 Wee, Aaron                 9 Kennett-PA                NT    1:04.17  
 22 Talley, Kyle               9 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:04.63  
 23 Schroyer, Joel             9 Western Br-DE        1:14.98    1:07.79  
 -- Eimer, Maxwell             9 Jennersville-PA           NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Quinlan         10 Kennett-PA             52.18         DQ  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:07.51   1/31/2015 Mia G Yancey, Ridley-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hailu, Yohanna            12 Western Br-DE        1:07.02    1:06.40*  16  
  2 Perrin, Lily              12 Kennett-PA           1:07.78    1:09.36   13  
  3 Zeng, Lilian              12 Lionville-PA         1:10.67    1:09.82   12  
  4 Napier, Alyssa            11 Western Br-DE        1:12.09    1:09.94   11  
  5 Hill, Emma                12 Kennett-PA           1:11.38    1:12.28   10  
  6 Price, Ryann              12 Western Br-DE        1:27.85    1:17.38    9  
  7 Murphy, Keagan            11 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:20.70    7  
  8 Quay, Elizabeth           12 Lionville-PA              NT    1:21.46    5  
  9 Kelly, Theresa            11 RidleyArea-PA        1:26.92    1:22.64    4  
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:05.08   1/30/2016 Logan W DeConti, RAYS -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack              12 RidleyArea-PA        1:10.83    1:05.41   16  
  2 Commodore, Niles          12 Western Br-DE        1:05.32    1:05.88   13  
  3 Kennedy, Jake             12 RidleyArea-PA        1:09.78    1:08.76   12  
  4 Patterson, Bryce          12 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:09.42   11  
  5 Turley, Logan             12 Lionville-PA         1:08.85    1:09.95   10  
  6 Summa, Gabriel            12 Kennett-PA           1:11.56    1:13.14    9  
  7 Topmiller, Noah           12 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:13.46    7  
  8 Tsakumis, Alexander       11 Brandywine-DE        1:12.95    1:14.88    5  
  9 Kiebort, Connor           11 Lionville-PA         1:21.77    1:22.11    4  
 10 Wu, Leo                   12 Lionville-PA              NT    1:38.60    3  
 
Event 119  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:13.64   1/30/2016 Teddy G Tsakumis, Brandywine-De            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Billy               10 Lionville-PA         1:13.63    1:18.66   16  
  2 Kutufaris, Jason          10 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:19.31   13  
  3 Martin, Shane             10 Lionville-PA         1:25.19    1:20.91   12  
  4 Christie, Colin            9 RidleyArea-PA        1:30.14    1:25.10   11  
  5 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA              NT    1:37.37   10  
  6 Linaugh, Hudson            9 Lionville-PA              NT    1:38.90    9  
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:09.32   1/30/2016 Hunter Carlson, West Chester-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Aidan            10 Kennett-PA           1:06.61    1:05.66*  16  
  2 Burns, Nolan              10 Brandywine-DE        1:07.31    1:09.30*  13  
  3 Belair, Jonathan          10 Brandywine-DE        1:08.75    1:10.96   12  
  4 Anerino, Luca             10 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:12.29   11  
  5 Burnell, Noah              9 Western Br-DE        1:11.29    1:12.47   10  
  6 Kennedy, Derek            10 RidleyArea-PA        1:23.38    1:17.36    9  
  7 Gately, Paul              10 Lionville-PA         1:17.41    1:18.82    7  
  8 Paranjpe, Aanish          10 Lionville-PA         1:21.99    1:19.81    5  
  9 McManus, Andrew           10 RidleyArea-PA        1:22.33    1:22.37    4  
 10 Tilley, Samuel            10 Kennett-PA           1:21.29    1:25.27    3  
 11 Burns, Jackson             9 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:26.52    2  
 12 Jurado, Maximiliano        9 Kennett-PA           1:40.82    1:34.36    1  
 13 Zhang, Andy A.             9 Kennett-PA           1:33.58    1:34.97  
 14 Norman, Dexter             9 Jennersville-PA      1:43.90    1:40.35  
 15 Durkin, Owen               9 Lionville-PA         1:47.15    1:45.61  
 16 Mattice, Brance            9 Lionville-PA         1:51.29    1:55.53  
 17 Abbey, Liam                9 Jennersville-PA      1:55.81    1:59.85  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 59.88   1/31/2015 Keeley F Durkin, Ridley-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burk, Kaitlyn             12 Kennett-PA           1:00.21    1:00.99   16  
  2 Lazzari, Abby             12 RidleyArea-PA        1:03.46    1:02.95   13  
  3 Petertonjes, Zoe          11 Lionville-PA         1:04.48    1:03.19   12  
  4 Weingarten, Catie         12 Jennersville-PA      1:03.51    1:03.41   11  
  5 Beck, Brinley             12 Lionville-PA         1:04.09    1:05.03   10  
  6 Smith, Riley              11 RidleyArea-PA        1:08.27    1:05.05    9  
  7 Conaway, Payton           12 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.65    1:05.42    7  
  8 Stepchuk, MaryKate        12 Kennett-PA           1:09.37    1:07.18    5  
  9 Iwasyk, Aly               11 Kennett-PA           1:06.65    1:07.29    4  
 10 Christie, Ayva            12 RidleyArea-PA        1:08.91    1:07.39    3  
 11 Napier, Ava               12 Western Br-DE        1:08.10    1:07.53    2  
 12 Banker, Julia             12 Kennett-PA           1:08.98    1:07.65    1  
 13 Verbanas, Zoe             12 Jennersville-PA      1:10.28    1:08.29  
 14 Whitton, Sloane           12 Western Br-DE        1:09.54    1:08.44  
 15 Beck, Reagan              11 Kennett-PA           1:09.09    1:09.87  
 16 Mead, Madelyn             12 Brandywine-DE        1:11.52    1:10.99  
 17 Compher, Addy             12 Lionville-PA              NT    1:11.70  
 18 Liu, Sarah                12 Lionville-PA              NT    1:11.87  
 19 Tanzosh, Anna             12 RidleyArea-PA        1:15.32    1:12.35  
 20 Garrity, Elizabeth        12 Brandywine-DE        1:14.35    1:12.59  
 21 Kuehl, Joanna             12 Jennersville-PA      1:15.86    1:12.96  
 22 Wilson, Morgan            12 Kennett-PA           1:14.10    1:13.06  
 23 Bostick, Isabel           12 Brandywine-DE        1:18.59    1:13.44  
 24 Greene, Sydney            11 Lionville-PA         1:11.08    1:13.48  
 25 Asarta, Kenedi            12 Kennett-PA           1:14.18    1:14.10  
 26 Liu, Melanie              11 Lionville-PA              NT    1:14.62  
 27 Piretti, Nina             12 Brandywine-DE        1:12.59    1:15.22  
 28 Pidgeon, Ella             12 Brandywine-DE        1:21.09    1:17.94  
 29 Frantz, Arianna           11 RidleyArea-PA        1:17.12    1:18.20  
 30 Perso, Isabella           12 Jennersville-PA      1:20.19    1:18.21  
 31 Durkin, Reilly            12 Lionville-PA         1:16.22    1:18.97  
 32 Mauldin, Laila            11 Western Br-DE        1:24.38    1:23.65  
 33 Soni, Maithili            11 Lionville-PA         1:39.54    1:33.33  
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 58.18   1/30/2016 Steven S Thornton, Jennersville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Amilcar           12 Western Br-DE          59.88      59.77   16  
  2 Mahoney, Matthew          12 Jennersville-PA      1:03.74    1:04.23   13  
  3 Fialkowski, Alexander     12 Kennett-PA           1:03.93    1:04.49   12  
  4 McGinley, Brian           12 Kennett-PA           1:05.98    1:05.81   11  
  5 Daisher, Matthew          11 Jennersville-PA      1:04.04    1:06.01   10  
  6 Cross, Connor             12 Lionville-PA              NT    1:06.23    9  
  7 Marinelli, Matthew        12 RidleyArea-PA        1:07.19    1:06.36    7  
  8 Tran, Ivan                11 Brandywine-DE        1:10.43    1:07.17    5  
  9 Burk, Braeden             11 Brandywine-DE        1:08.58    1:07.30    4  
 10 Burnell, Luke             11 Western Br-DE        1:03.24    1:07.63    3  
 11 Cichewicz, Cole           11 Lionville-PA         1:08.84    1:08.63    2  
 12 Minella, Parker           12 Kennett-PA           1:09.59    1:09.41    1  
 13 Albans, John              11 Kennett-PA           1:08.97    1:09.46  
 14 Kellermann, Paul          12 Jennersville-PA      1:16.99    1:09.98  
 15 Griffiths, Jack           12 Lionville-PA         1:15.18    1:11.29  
 16 Sperling, Sam             11 Lionville-PA         1:10.63    1:12.20  
 17 Jackson, Isaac            12 Kennett-PA           1:11.76    1:12.57  
 18 Dennin, Henry             11 Lionville-PA         1:11.25    1:14.41  
 19 Giacometti, Nicholas      11 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:15.19  
 20 McDonnell, Lorne          11 Brandywine-DE        1:14.53    1:18.24  
 21 Woodward, Cole            11 Lionville-PA         1:32.70    1:19.55  
 22 Coleman, Will             11 Kennett-PA           1:19.85    1:22.03  
 23 Lawrence, Theo            11 Brandywine-DE        1:23.77    1:22.80  
 24 Burns, Pierce             11 Brandywine-DE        1:25.42    1:25.87  
 25 Johnson, Alex             11 Lionville-PA         1:25.57    1:26.40  
 26 Rush, Timothy             12 RidleyArea-PA        1:23.18    1:39.41  
 
Event 123  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:12.48   1/31/2015 Tommy Janton, Kennett-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Aidan            10 Kennett-PA           1:17.34    1:14.97   16  
  2 Rigor, Mark                9 Western Br-DE        1:23.63    1:22.44   13  
  3 Burk, Kyle                 9 Kennett-PA           1:16.62    1:22.72   12  
  4 Anerino, Luca             10 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:25.52   11  
  5 Hollenbach, Cody          10 RidleyArea-PA        1:23.72    1:31.53   10  
  6 Osman, Alex               10 Lionville-PA              NT    1:31.84    9  
  7 Malvankar, Pratirp         9 Lionville-PA         1:34.61    1:39.30    7  
  8 Sheldon, Alexander        10 Lionville-PA              NT    1:47.97    5  
  9 Fortmann, Evan             9 Western Br-DE             NT    1:54.53    4  
 10 Lavania, Mihir            10 Lionville-PA         2:06.65    1:54.62    3  
 -- DeMare, Anthony           10 Brandywine-DE             NT         DQ  
 
Event 124  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:07.21   1/31/2015 Madeline R Ladd, Brandywine-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Emma                12 Kennett-PA           1:09.10    1:08.67   16  
  2 Gray, Phoebe              12 Brandywine-DE        1:09.84    1:08.98   13  
  3 O'Connor, Lindsey         12 Western Br-DE        1:10.04    1:10.19   12  
  4 Despeaux, Addyson         11 RidleyArea-PA        1:12.59    1:13.23   11  
  5 Gullo, Fiona              12 Kennett-PA           1:12.60    1:13.71   10  
  6 Gendron, Karina           12 Western Br-DE        1:14.60    1:13.99    9  
  7 Lacovara, Leah            12 Lionville-PA         1:13.46    1:14.05    7  
  8 Herzig, Kylee             12 RidleyArea-PA        1:22.71    1:14.44    5  
  9 Mangan, Abigail           12 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:17.62    4  
 10 Ciarrocchi, Samantha      11 Jennersville-PA      1:20.71    1:19.73    3  
 11 McCullough, Saryn         11 Western Br-DE        1:13.90    1:19.78    2  
 12 Compher, Addy             12 Lionville-PA         1:20.72    1:20.86    1  
 13 Beck, Brinley             12 Lionville-PA         1:16.00    1:20.89  
 14 Ciechanowski, Leianna     12 RidleyArea-PA        1:20.58    1:22.15  
 15 O'Hara, Jenna             11 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.55    1:24.31  
 
Event 125  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:04.51   1/31/2015 Nathan D Ober, Kennett-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryce          12 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:08.67   16  
  2 Greek, Michael            12 RidleyArea-PA        1:09.47    1:11.52   13  
  3 Burk, Braeden             11 Brandywine-DE        1:20.67    1:18.33   12  
  4 Cross, Connor             12 Lionville-PA         1:23.91    1:18.95   11  
  5 Stapleton, Zachary        12 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:20.17   10  
  6 Vitali, Joshuah           12 RidleyArea-PA        1:24.29    1:23.33    9  
  7 Suchindra, Ronak          11 Lionville-PA         1:26.29    1:26.26    7  
  8 Murillo, Abner            11 Western Br-DE             NT    1:37.15    5  
 
Event 126  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:31.39   1/31/2015 Garrett O'Connor, Kennett-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toland, Jimmy             10 RidleyArea-PA        1:35.31    1:27.31*  16  
  2 Murphy, Thomas            10 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:29.24*  13  
  3 Martin, Shane             10 Lionville-PA         1:31.16    1:29.94*  12  
  4 Belair, Jonathan          10 Brandywine-DE        1:30.34    1:32.01   11  
  5 Burnell, Noah              9 Western Br-DE        1:31.70    1:32.74   10  
  6 Fulton, Andrew            10 Lionville-PA         1:37.25    1:38.04    9  
  7 Linaugh, Hudson            9 Lionville-PA              NT    1:41.38    7  
  8 Barnes, Liam               9 RidleyArea-PA        1:51.09    1:43.71    5  
  9 Serafin, Alex              9 Western Br-DE        1:48.55    1:48.92    4  
 10 Talley, Kyle               9 RidleyArea-PA             NT    2:15.65    3  
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:17.94   1/30/2016 Mia G Yancey, RAYS -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauss, Natalie           12 Lionville-PA         1:16.70    1:18.88   16  
  2 Hammerschmidt, Anna       11 Kennett-PA           1:21.41    1:21.67   13  
  3 Price, Ryann              12 Western Br-DE        1:25.76    1:25.61   12  
  4 Perrin, Lily              12 Kennett-PA                NT    1:26.54   11  
  5 Ryan, Mikeala             12 RidleyArea-PA        1:23.33    1:26.69   10  
  6 Livingston, Claire        11 Jennersville-PA      1:27.52    1:27.66    9  
  7 Arthurs, Christina        12 Kennett-PA           1:29.36    1:28.64    7  
  8 Liu, Jasmine              11 Kennett-PA           1:31.68    1:28.85    5  
  9 Mattice, Kenighan         12 Lionville-PA         1:27.54    1:29.49    4  
 10 Merlo, Elizabeth          11 Brandywine-DE        1:33.13    1:29.92    3  
 11 Adams, Alyssa             12 Western Br-DE        1:32.62    1:30.75    2  
 12 Napier, Ava               12 Western Br-DE        1:33.26    1:33.28    1  
 13 Poole, Caroline           11 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:36.71  
 14 Germack, Megan            11 Western Br-DE             NT    1:36.89  
 15 Frantz, Arianna           11 RidleyArea-PA        1:34.97    1:37.62  
 16 Tanzosh, Anna             12 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:37.93  
 17 Marino, Miranda           11 Lionville-PA         1:41.93    1:39.18  
 18 Kornacki, Lucy            11 Kennett-PA           1:38.60    1:39.63  
 19 Greene, Sydney            11 Lionville-PA              NT    1:41.52  
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:18.26   1/30/2016 Brandon Z Burke, Jennersville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Aaron            12 Western Br-DE        1:11.47    1:11.98*  16  
  2 Kennedy, Jake             12 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.75    1:17.09*  13  
  3 Commodore, Niles          12 Western Br-DE             NT    1:17.82*  12  
  4 Durkin, Jack              12 RidleyArea-PA        1:23.52    1:17.95*  11  
  5 Eckler, Shane             12 RidleyArea-PA        1:22.95    1:21.51   10  
  6 Topmiller, Noah           12 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:24.35    9  
  7 Stancik, Jonathan         11 Kennett-PA           1:22.72    1:24.36    7  
  8 Holleran, Alexander       12 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:28.61    5  
  9 Richards-Indro, Niall     12 Lionville-PA         1:27.06    1:30.35    4  
 10 Razzi, Matt               12 RidleyArea-PA        1:30.28    1:30.81    3  
 11 Reazor, Owen              12 Western Br-DE             NT    1:31.16    2  
 12 Stapleton, Zachary        12 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:33.24    1  
 13 Du, William               11 Kennett-PA                NT    1:39.84  
 14 Abbey, Sam                12 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:46.78  
 
Event 129  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 32.11   1/30/2016 Alex Karahalis, Jennersville-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Billy               10 Lionville-PA           30.89      31.67*  16  
  2 Barnes, Tristan           10 RidleyArea-PA          36.06      34.39   13  
  3 Burk, Kyle                 9 Kennett-PA             37.45      37.96   12  
  4 Matlock, Cristian         10 Jennersville-PA        40.88      40.31   11  
  5 Gullo, Augustus           10 Kennett-PA             38.05      40.81   10  
  6 Gately, Paul              10 Lionville-PA           40.40      41.51    9  
  7 Kennedy, Derek            10 RidleyArea-PA          42.29      41.69    7  
  8 McManus, Andrew           10 RidleyArea-PA          44.39      42.09    5  
  9 Burns, Jackson             9 Brandywine-DE             NT      44.30    4  
 10 Osman, Alex               10 Lionville-PA           47.80      51.21    3  
 11 Schroyer, Joel             9 Western Br-DE        1:26.82    1:03.32    2  
 12 Hill, Charlie              9 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:12.23    1  
 -- DeMare, Anthony           10 Brandywine-DE          48.20         DQ  
 
Event 130  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 30.12   1/30/2016 Mia G Yancey, RAYS -MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Ava                12 Jennersville-PA        29.84      29.77*  16  
  2 Hailu, Yohanna            12 Western Br-DE          29.31      29.79*  13  
  3 Napier, Alyssa            11 Western Br-DE          29.77      29.87*  12  
  4 Burk, Kaitlyn             12 Kennett-PA             29.85      30.39   11  
  5 Zeng, Lilian              12 Lionville-PA           30.97      30.45   10  
  6 Toland, Gianna            12 RidleyArea-PA             NT      31.47    9  
  7 Verbanas, Zoe             12 Jennersville-PA        31.44      32.03    7  
  8 Herzig, Kylee             12 RidleyArea-PA          32.03      32.23    5  
  9 Petertonjes, Zoe          11 Lionville-PA           32.15      32.54    4  
 10 Conaway, Payton           12 RidleyArea-PA          31.67      32.67    3  
 11 Smith, Riley              11 RidleyArea-PA          33.98      34.19    2  
 12 Stepchuk, MaryKate        12 Kennett-PA             36.60      34.33    1  
 13 Burns, Brooke             12 Jennersville-PA        34.91      34.89  
 14 McFarland, Abigail        11 Brandywine-DE          35.54      35.20  
 15 McCullough, Saryn         11 Western Br-DE          32.67      35.21  
 16 Gendron, Karina           12 Western Br-DE          37.04      35.22  
 17 Mayer, Josephine          12 Brandywine-DE          33.94      35.37  
 18 Salvatore, Isabelle       12 Brandywine-DE          35.30      35.56  
 19 Quay, Elizabeth           12 Lionville-PA           34.73      35.62  
 20 Hammerschmidt, Anna       11 Kennett-PA             35.87      35.68  
 21 Kelly, Theresa            11 RidleyArea-PA          35.78      35.89  
 22 Ryan, Mikeala             12 RidleyArea-PA          35.89      36.13  
 23 Mead, Madelyn             12 Brandywine-DE          37.39      36.16  
 24 Beck, Reagan              11 Kennett-PA             37.39      36.29  
 25 Liu, Jasmine              11 Kennett-PA             35.45      36.45  
 26 Barber, Hannah            12 RidleyArea-PA          38.10      37.51  
 27 Bostick, Isabel           12 Brandywine-DE          40.25      37.80  
 28 Liu, Melanie              11 Lionville-PA           37.84      37.88  
 29 O'Hara, Jenna             11 RidleyArea-PA          37.90      38.26  
 30 Kocher, Taryn             11 Jennersville-PA        39.04      38.78  
 31 Maansson, Anna            11 Brandywine-DE          39.17      39.45  
 32 Keller, Alison            11 Brandywine-DE          42.17      39.69  
 33 Freebery, Winnie          11 Kennett-PA             40.88      39.77  
 34 Mauldin, Laila            11 Western Br-DE          38.47      40.37  
 35 Ciechanowski, Leianna     12 RidleyArea-PA          41.50      40.77  
 36 Kornacki, Lucy            11 Kennett-PA             40.18      42.06  
 37 Esposito, Molly           12 Jennersville-PA        48.19      45.62  
 38 Weingarten, Lexi          11 Jennersville-PA           NT      51.15  
 39 Powell, Rebecca           11 Jennersville-PA        52.77      52.86  
 
Event 131  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 30.02   1/30/2016 Tommy Janton, Kennett-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Matthew          12 Jennersville-PA        28.12      29.84*  14.5
  1 Sandone, Jonathan         12 RidleyArea-PA          29.79      29.84*  14.5
  3 Turley, Logan             12 Lionville-PA           30.58      31.18   12  
  4 Summa, Gabriel            12 Kennett-PA             31.72      31.51   11  
  5 Tsakumis, Alexander       11 Brandywine-DE          31.66      32.71   10  
  6 Kiebort, Connor           11 Lionville-PA           31.44      32.80    9  
  7 Erkenbrecher, William     11 Brandywine-DE          36.92      33.77    7  
  8 Smith, Asher              11 Kennett-PA             35.69      34.19    5  
  9 Pan, William              12 Lionville-PA           32.82      34.55    4  
 10 Stancik, Jonathan         11 Kennett-PA             35.75      34.63    3  
 11 Marinelli, Matthew        12 RidleyArea-PA          36.98      36.03    2  
 12 Reazor, Owen              12 Western Br-DE          36.65      37.12    1  
 13 Vitali, Joshuah           12 RidleyArea-PA          36.88      37.44  
 14 Daisher, Michael          11 Jennersville-PA        38.68      38.19  
 15 Griffiths, Jack           12 Lionville-PA              NT      39.64  
 16 McManus, Bennett          11 RidleyArea-PA          41.99      41.74  
 17 Woodward, Cole            11 Lionville-PA           45.22      42.13  
 18 Lawrence, Theo            11 Brandywine-DE          42.95      45.41  
 19 Coleman, Will             11 Kennett-PA             44.87      45.57  
 20 Burns, Pierce             11 Brandywine-DE          45.88      50.45  
 21 Friedemann, Henry         11 Kennett-PA             51.71      50.70  
 
Event 132  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:22.16   1/31/2015 Alex Karahalis, Jennersville-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthurs, Aidan            10 Kennett-PA           1:17.16    1:16.01*  16  
  2 Kutufaris, Jason          10 RidleyArea-PA        1:20.99    1:19.44*  13  
  3 Christie, Colin            9 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.73    1:20.82*  12  
  4 Murphy, Thomas            10 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.66    1:21.60*  11  
  5 Hoke, Wyatt                9 RidleyArea-PA        1:22.10    1:21.71*  10  
  6 Barnes, Tristan           10 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.80    1:21.75*   9  
  7 McLaughlin, Ryan          10 RidleyArea-PA        1:28.56    1:25.32    7  
  8 Burns, Nolan              10 Brandywine-DE        1:21.10    1:25.46    5  
  9 Fulton, Andrew            10 Lionville-PA         1:23.99    1:25.89    4  
 10 Toland, Jimmy             10 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:26.57    3  
 11 Hollenbach, Cody          10 RidleyArea-PA        1:26.39    1:28.22    2  
 12 Engle, Samuel             10 Lionville-PA         1:32.75    1:32.59    1  
 13 D'Annunzio, Ryan           9 RidleyArea-PA        1:35.67    1:32.80  
 14 Szilier, Evan             10 Kennett-PA           1:30.44    1:33.12  
 15 Paranjpe, Aanish          10 Lionville-PA         1:46.71    1:35.25  
 16 Dyer, Jacob                9 RidleyArea-PA        1:40.93    1:36.12  
 17 Williams, Kyle             9 Kennett-PA           1:39.52    1:36.96  
 18 Dennin, Liam              10 Lionville-PA         1:39.66    1:41.48  
 19 Tomasco, Braeden          10 Kennett-PA                NT    1:44.27  
 20 Flanders, Cole             9 Jennersville-PA      1:47.67    1:49.03  
 21 Steuer, Cole              10 Lionville-PA         1:58.55    1:52.32  
 22 Lavania, Mihir            10 Lionville-PA              NT    1:59.26  
 23 Ryan, Ian                  9 RidleyArea-PA        1:56.19    1:59.97  
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:30.98   1/30/2016 Sydney McCracken, Kennett-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Ava                12 Jennersville-PA      2:35.57    2:30.91*  16  
  2 Price, Ryann              12 Western Br-DE        2:44.56    2:42.25   13  
  3 Grant, Katherine          11 Brandywine-DE        2:51.26    2:42.52   12  
  4 Salvatore, Isabelle       12 Brandywine-DE        2:53.74    2:48.63   11  
  5 Liu, Jasmine              11 Kennett-PA           2:56.28    2:52.81   10  
  6 Serafin, Gabrielle        11 Western Br-DE        2:53.72    2:54.48    9  
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:28.75   1/30/2016 Logan W DeConti, RAYS -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turley, Logan             12 Lionville-PA              NT    2:34.61   16  
  2 Lynch, Ren                12 Western Br-DE        2:40.08    2:35.88   13  
  3 Patterson, Bryce          12 Brandywine-DE        2:48.91    2:42.89   12  
  4 Richards-Indro, Niall     12 Lionville-PA         2:42.75    2:44.73   11  
  5 Burnell, Luke             11 Western Br-DE             NT    2:53.99   10  
 -- Hill, Owen                11 Jennersville-PA      3:34.75         DQ  
 
Event 135  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:03.41   1/30/2016 Jennersville YMCA, Jenne                   
                         C Bearley, J Texter, K Waldron, A Karahalis       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:04.85    2:07.28   32  
     1) Martin, Shane 10                2) Fulton, Andrew 10              
     3) Osman, Alex 10                  4) Beck, Billy 10                 
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:09.98    2:09.47   26  
     1) Hoke, Wyatt 9                   2) Hollenbach, Cody 10            
     3) Toland, Jimmy 10                4) Kutufaris, Jason 10            
  3 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            2:23.46    2:30.14   24  
     1) Tilley, Samuel 10               2) Jurado, Maximiliano 9          
     3) Williams, Quinlan 10            4) Williams, Kyle 9               
  4 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            2:44.63    2:53.34   22  
     1) Verbanas, Charles 10            2) Norman, Dexter 9               
     3) Eimer, Maxwell 9                4) Matlock, Cristian 10           
 
Event 136  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:57.22   1/30/2016 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays, RAYS           
                         M Tonn, L Mesaros, K Carney, M Yancey             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:52.70    1:54.59*  32  
     1) Despeaux, Addyson 11            2) Herzig, Kylee 12               
     3) Christie, Ayva 12               4) Lazzari, Abby 12               
  2 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          2:00.56    2:03.00   26  
     1) Napier, Ava 12                  2) Adams, Alyssa 12               
     3) McCullough, Saryn 11            4) Serafin, Gabrielle 11          
  3 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            2:03.40    2:04.00   24  
     1) Gullo, Fiona 12                 2) Banker, Julia 12               
     3) Beck, Reagan 11                 4) Stepchuk, MaryKate 12          
  4 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           2:05.49    2:04.93   22  
     1) Piretti, Nina 12                2) Salvatore, Isabelle 12         
     3) Mead, Madelyn 12                4) Grant, Katherine 11            
  5 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:02.98    2:06.98   20  
     1) Liu, Sarah 12                   2) Greene, Sydney 11              
     3) Compher, Addy 12                4) Quay, Elizabeth 12             
  6 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            2:04.57    2:08.38   18  
     1) Burns, Brooke 12                2) Livingston, Claire 11          
     3) Patti, Grace 12                 4) Kocher, Taryn 11               
  7 Western Branch YMCA  'B'                          2:16.45    2:13.65   14  
     1) Price, Ryann 12                 2) Mauldin, Laila 11              
     3) Germack, Megan 11               4) Whitton, Sloane 12             
  8 Brandywine DE YMCA  'B'                           2:14.50    2:17.13   10  
     1) Garrity, Elizabeth 12           2) Merlo, Elizabeth 11            
     3) Bostick, Isabel 12              4) Maansson, Anna 11              
  9 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            2:16.20    2:19.64    8  
     1) Asarta, Kenedi 12               2) Kornacki, Lucy 11              
     3) Arthurs, Christina 12           4) Friedemann, Eliza 11           
 10 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                            2:26.10    2:27.61    6  
     1) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 11         2) Weingarten, Lexi 11            
     3) Esposito, Molly 12              4) Perso, Isabella 12             
 -- Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             2:09.65         DQ  
     1) Tanzosh, Anna 12                2) Barber, Hannah 12              
     3) Frantz, Arianna 11              4) Kelly, Theresa 11              
 
Event 137  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11-12 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:56.93   1/30/2016 Jennersville YMCA, Jenne                   
                         B Burke, R Topmiller, A Parente, J Thornton       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:56.34    1:55.64*  32  
     1) Daisher, Matthew 11             2) Stapleton, Zachary 12          
     3) Daisher, Michael 11             4) Topmiller, Noah 12             
  2 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:00.02    1:56.68*  26  
     1) Turley, Logan 12                2) Richards-Indro, Niall 12       
     3) Cross, Connor 12                4) Kiebort, Connor 11             
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:03.86    2:01.96   24  
     1) Vitali, Joshuah 12              2) Marinelli, Matthew 12          
     3) Razzi, Matt 12                  4) Greek, Michael 12              
  4 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     2:07.41    2:06.27   22  
     1) Griffiths, Jack 12              2) Wu, Leo 12                     
     3) Sperling, Sam 11                4) Cichewicz, Cole 11             
  5 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            2:05.37    2:10.23   20  
     1) McGinley, Brian 12              2) Jackson, Isaac 12              
     3) Albans, John 11                 4) Minella, Parker 12             
  6 Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                     2:17.80    2:19.18   18  
     1) Dennin, Henry 11                2) Suchindra, Ronak 11            
     3) Johnson, Alex 11                4) Pan, William 12                
 -- Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           2:17.32         DQ  
     1) Lawrence, Theo 11               2) McDonnell, Lorne 11            
     3) Burns, Harrison 12              4) Erkenbrecher, William 11       
 
Event 201  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:17.03   1/31/2015 Kennett Area YMCA                          
                         K Burk, J Li, L Perrin, I Iwasyk                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:25.06    1:25.91   32  
     1) Stapleton, Lily 7               2) Mangan, Madeline 8             
     3) Simeone, Samantha 8             4) Neufeld, Zoey 8                
  2 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           1:25.78    1:28.77   26  
     1) Pidgeon, Quinn 8                2) Fresconi, Ella 8               
     3) Stansell, Amelia 8              4) Burns, Natalie 8               
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:20.62    1:29.35   24  
     1) Fiabane, Callie 8               2) Murphy, Gretchen 8             
     3) Rush, Payton 8                  4) Ford, McKenzie 7               
  4 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          1:21.94    1:30.98   22  
     1) Murphy, Molly 8                 2) Bonis, Emma 8                  
     3) Hailu, Meron 8                  4) Reazor, Brynn 7                
  5 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             1:30.28    1:34.37   20  
     1) Nuualiitia, Olina 8             2) Pitner, Charly 7               
     3) Ford, Madison 7                 4) Frantz, Claire 8               
  6 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:31.42    1:39.86   18  
     1) McKenzie, Rose 6                2) Selcher, Cassidy 8             
     3) Kettlety, Olivia 8              4) Cross, Kaitlyn 8               
  7 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:36.39    1:41.95   14  
     1) Summa, Grace 8                  2) Suh, Elliott 8                 
     3) Manning, Shawna 7               4) Hammerschmidt, Lauren 8        
 -- Jennersville YMCA  'B'                            1:46.10         DQ  
     1) Hill, Betsy 7                   2) Biehn, Evelyn 7                
     3) Trainor, Jenna 8                4) Feller, Reagan 6               
 
Event 202  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:24.66   1/31/2015 Kennett Area YMCA                          
                         R Burns, K O'Neill, C Burns, S Bland              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:19.32    1:26.07   32  
     1) McDonough, Travis 8             2) Zimmerman, Hunter 8            
     3) Saunders, Braydan 7             4) Turoski, Dylan 8               
  2 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           1:28.43    1:30.48   26  
     1) Foltz, Nathaniel 7              2) Edmonds, William 8             
     3) Armstrong, Tyler 8              4) Chan, Ian 8                    
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:29.36    1:31.59   24  
     1) Leitgeb, Nolan 7                2) Schweitzer, Owen 8             
     3) Rees, Timothy 8                 4) Powell, Jason 8                
  4 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                            1:39.77    1:38.09   22  
     1) James, Matthew 8                2) Ciarrocchi, Nate 8             
     3) Blom, Jason 8                   4) Kuehl, Calvin 8                
  5 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          1:31.17    1:41.46   20  
     1) Cook, Benjamin 6                2) Bibi, Adam 8                   
     3) Markey, Aaron 8                 4) Rodriquez, Alex 8              
 -- Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:33.93         DQ  
     1) Ryan, Luke 8                    2) Hsu, Brandon 8                 
     3) Yin, Dylan 7                    4) Liu, Dylan 8                   
 -- Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:42.69         DQ  
     1) Foust, Rylan 6                  2) Engle, Thomas 8                
     3) Woodward, Nate 7                4) Bramucci, Ben 6                
 
Event 203  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:16.63   1/30/2016 Brandywine -DE YMCA, Brand                 
                         D McKenzie, P Gray, A Mullan, E Lynch             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            2:27.22    2:30.80   32  
     1) Caldwell, Julia 10              2) Maley, Cailin 10               
     3) McDermott, Grace 10             4) Santinelli, Sophia 10          
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:32.38    2:37.77   26  
     1) Kelly, Lyla 10                  2) Reiner, Ema 9                  
     3) Reno, Amelia 9                  4) Stapert, Saige 10              
  3 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:35.48    2:41.23   24  
     1) Feeney, Monica 10               2) Tacelosky, Ella 10             
     3) Surak, Riley 9                  4) Reese, Elliot 10               
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            2:42.80    2:43.95   22  
     1) Grazela, Lily 10                2) Stancik, Clara 9               
     3) Li, Sophie 10                   4) Boub, Samantha 10              
  5 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          2:37.64    2:44.58   20  
     1) Jimenez, Eva 9                  2) Flores-Caceres, Genesis 9      
     3) Daniel, Khiya 9                 4) Holland, Grace 9               
  6 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                            2:43.49    2:48.50   18  
     1) Rhodes, Annaleigh 9             2) Abbey, Severin 10              
     3) McDermott, Hope 10              4) Walsh, Molly 10                
 
Event 204  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:29.40   1/31/2015 Alicia Littler, West Chester-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maley, Cailin             10 Jennersville-PA      2:43.30    2:42.27   16  
  2 Surak, Riley               9 Lionville-PA              NT    2:49.02   13  
  3 Brennecke, Skylar         10 Western Br-DE        2:51.96    2:52.28   12  
  4 Holland, Grace             9 Western Br-DE        3:01.98    2:56.36   11  
  5 Flores-Caceres, Genesis    9 Western Br-DE        3:05.47    3:03.49   10  
  6 Bierman, Eya              10 Lionville-PA              NT    3:18.46    9  
  7 Farrell, Cassidy           9 Lionville-PA              NT    3:47.46    7  
 
Event 301  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:56.18   1/30/2016 Jennersville YMCA, Jenne                   
                         S Davis, S May, A Savory, H Thornton              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:55.69    1:54.64*  32  
     1) Carson, Molly 16                2) McCracken, Sydney 15           
     3) Ploskonka, Alexa 16             4) Samuels, Madelynne 16          
  2 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                               NT    2:10.85   26  
     1) Wujcik, Cassidy 16              2) Wascheck, Megan 15             
     3) Boettcher, Alexandria 16        4) Ortiz, Isabella 16             
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:11.16   24  
     1) Burke, Alexandra 17             2) Pagnotto, Julia 15             
     3) Eason, Olivia 17                4) Eimer, Ainsley 15              
 -- Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            2:10.25         DQ  
     1) Matey, Justine 17               2) Houck, Amelia 14               
     3) Kaplan, Emily 16                4) Casale, Madeline 14            
 
Event 302  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:48.10   1/31/2015 Brandywine YMCA -PA                        
                         M Staniszewski, O Nguyen, L Schroeder, C Furcon   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:41.89    1:41.12*  32  
     1) McIlroy, Aidan 15               2) Kasznay, Jonah 16              
     3) Inman, Jack 17                  4) Esslinger, Robert 17           
  2 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:41.91    1:42.53*  26  
     1) Parente, Aiden 15               2) Burke, Brandon 15              
     3) Fazio, Michael 17               4) Tupper, Aaron 18               
  3 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                               NT    1:47.14*  24  
     1) Clancy, Nolan 17                2) Petrunich, Kieran 15           
     3) Von Fricken, Joshua 16          4) McGrellis, Andrew 15           
 -- Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:46.04         DQ  
     1) Braithwaite, Max 15             2) Ober, Nathan 16                
     3) Barish, Ryan 16                 4) Slupe, Collin 17               
 
Event 303  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:02.92   1/30/2016 Brandywine -DE YMCA, Brand                 
                         R McGonigle, C Hoban, E Lugg, N DiClemente        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:55.05    1:56.19*  32  
     1) Murphy, Jillian 13              2) Lowe, Madelyn 13               
     3) Boub, Julianna 13               4) Albans, Emily 14               
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:59.97    1:58.72*  26  
     1) Kubiak, Mary 13                 2) Despeaux, Ava 13               
     3) McBlain, Grace 14               4) Kubiak, Michelle 13            
  3 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           2:01.75    2:03.81   24  
     1) Lynch, Emily 13                 2) Gilbert, Grace 13              
     3) Mullan, Anna 13                 4) Gilbert, Lauren 14             
  4 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                               NT    2:08.90   22  
     1) Fischer, Peyton 13              2) O'Dwyer, Hannah 14             
     3) Helojoki, Haden 13              4) Janton, Sandy 13               
  5 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            2:04.56    2:11.17   20  
     1) Li, Aileen 13                   2) Braithwaite, Madeleine 13      
     3) Tomasco, Madeline 13            4) McGinley, Monica 13            
  6 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             2:04.76    2:11.40   18  
     1) Kelly, Kathryn 13               2) Kersun, Sophie 13              
     3) DeStefano, Erin 13              4) Blackburn, Kate 13             
  7 Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                             2:12.56    2:17.40   14  
     1) Wyatt, Julianna 13              2) Dessus, Olivia 14              
     3) Brown, Paige 14                 4) Gianopulos, Georgia 13         
 -- Jennersville YMCA  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Matlock, Adriana 13             2) Jones, Madeline 14             
     3) Partridge, Naomi 14             4) Barrowcliff, Sarah 13          
 
Event 304  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:53.73   1/30/2016 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays, RAYS           
                         J Peterson, F McGann, T McLaughlin, K Tanzosh     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          1:46.00    1:47.86*  32  
     1) Simmons, Liam 14                2) Juhasz, Joshua 13              
     3) Janton, Tommy 14                4) Whitton, Alexander 14          
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:52.43    1:53.48*  26  
     1) Brattini, Michael 14            2) Brattini, Nicholas 14          
     3) Chan, Alexander 13              4) Kennedy, Luke 14               
  3 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:50.05    1:54.36   24  
     1) Ober, Matthew 14                2) Guarneri, Kyle 14              
     3) Semmel, Sean 14                 4) Lawrence, John 14              
  4 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:03.51   22  
     1) Kreider, Eamon 14               2) Topmiller, Ryan 14             
     3) Mahoney, Ryan 13                4) Hinkley, Andrew 13             
  5 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           2:01.99    2:08.04   20  
     1) Raden, Nicholas 13              2) Conaty, Thomas 13              
     3) Tsakumis, Theodore 13           4) Zheng, Alex 13                 
  6 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:13.38    2:08.96   18  
     1) Fadgen, Andrew 14               2) Konarski, Hunter 13            
     3) Petertonjes, Gabriel 13         4) Griffiths, James 14            
 
Event 305  Girls 15-21 400 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 5:05.04   1/30/2016 Gabby M Barbieri, Brandywine-De            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houseknecht, Alexa        16 Lionville-PA         4:58.30    4:46.75*  16  
  2 McCracken, Sydney         15 Kennett-PA           4:55.06    4:52.04*  13  
  3 Wujcik, Cassidy           16 Western Br-DE        5:15.67    5:07.13   12  
  4 Petertonjes, Melissa      16 Lionville-PA         5:16.86    5:17.06   11  
  5 Gray, Anna                17 Brandywine-DE        5:08.28    5:25.10   10  
  6 Thomas, Anna              16 Brandywine-DE        5:45.73    5:37.29    9  
 
Event 306  Boys 15-21 400 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 4:31.45   1/31/2015 Daniel J Rosenberger, Ridley-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael            17 Jennersville-PA           NT    4:16.76*  16  
 
Event 307  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 5:20.64   1/30/2016 Emily V Lugg, Brandywine-De                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Emily              13 Brandywine-DE             NT    5:17.45*  16  
  2 Fischer, Peyton           13 Western Br-DE        5:30.87    5:22.91   13  
  3 Claiborne, Tommi          14 RidleyArea-PA             NT    5:38.32   12  
 
Event 308  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 4:40.91   1/31/2015 Alexander W Mitchell, Ridley-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alexander           13 RidleyArea-PA        4:42.55    4:42.19   16  
  2 Chan, Gilbert             14 RidleyArea-PA        5:25.82    5:21.91   13  
 
Event 309  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:59.83   1/31/2015 Sophie N May, Jennersville-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Molly             16 Kennett-PA           1:56.37    2:01.33   16  
  2 Ploskonka, Alexa          16 Kennett-PA           2:07.96    2:09.35   13  
  3 Blankenship, Victoria     17 Western Br-DE        2:01.28    2:09.76   12  
  4 Ortiz, Isabella           16 Western Br-DE        2:21.46    2:17.84   11  
  5 Eimer, Ainsley            15 Jennersville-PA      2:20.18    2:18.86   10  
  6 Tonn, Madeline            15 RidleyArea-PA        2:19.37    2:21.62    9  
  7 Matey, Justine            17 Kennett-PA           2:19.78    2:24.01    7  
  8 Shaw, Charlotte           15 Lionville-PA         2:31.54    2:24.80    5  
  9 Holguin, Mary             17 Kennett-PA                NT    2:25.05    4  
 10 Holguin, Katherine        16 Kennett-PA                NT    2:25.44    3  
 11 Beldyk, Olivia            16 Kennett-PA           2:32.62    2:27.74    2  
 12 Brooks, Lily              16 Kennett-PA           2:29.40    2:29.00    1  
 
Event 310  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:49.56   1/31/2015 Matt T Magorry, Jennersville-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inman, Jack               17 Lionville-PA         1:58.78    1:52.20   16  
  2 Ronayne, Thomas           16 RidleyArea-PA        1:54.36    1:52.80   13  
  3 Shute, Erik               16 Western Br-DE        1:53.72    1:53.89   12  
  4 Barish, Ryan              16 Kennett-PA           1:52.09    1:54.53   11  
  5 Wan, Matthew              17 Lionville-PA         1:55.59    1:54.85   10  
  6 Esslinger, Robert         17 Lionville-PA         1:51.55    1:55.25    9  
  7 Piretti, Jacob            16 Brandywine-DE        1:56.25    1:58.15    7  
  8 Seifried, Owen            15 RidleyArea-PA        1:59.12    1:58.20    5  
  9 Hauptschein, Matthew      18 Kennett-PA           1:58.31    1:58.87    4  
 10 Von Fricken, Joshua       16 Western Br-DE        2:03.25    1:59.04    3  
 11 Merlino, Joshua           15 RidleyArea-PA        1:58.40    2:00.38    2  
 12 Peterson, JB              17 RidleyArea-PA        1:57.53    2:02.01    1  
 13 Borda, Danny              17 Lionville-PA         2:07.45    2:02.39  
 14 Hellgoth, Christopher     17 Lionville-PA         2:05.72    2:04.52  
 15 McGrellis, Andrew         15 Western Br-DE        2:06.03    2:06.19  
 16 Darlington, Ryan          15 Lionville-PA              NT    2:22.84  
 
Event 311  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:57.16   1/31/2015 Hannah E Thornton, Jennersville-PA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boub, Julianna            13 Kennett-PA                NT    2:07.41   16  
  2 Kubiak, Michelle          13 RidleyArea-PA        2:04.62    2:07.76   13  
  3 Kiebort, Catherine        14 Lionville-PA         2:06.85    2:10.21   12  
  4 Gilbert, Grace            13 Brandywine-DE        2:16.35    2:11.74   11  
  5 McBlain, Grace            14 RidleyArea-PA        2:14.52    2:12.07   10  
  6 Price, Megan              13 Brandywine-DE        2:18.56    2:13.48    9  
  7 Dortone, Kaelee           14 Lionville-PA         2:15.79    2:13.70    7  
  8 Gilbert, Lauren           14 Brandywine-DE        2:18.66    2:15.40    5  
  9 Pellegrino, Rylie         13 RidleyArea-PA        2:19.11    2:17.01    4  
 10 Grant, Molly              14 Brandywine-DE        2:20.73    2:17.54    3  
 11 Benson, Megan             13 Brandywine-DE        2:21.01    2:17.90    2  
 12 Helojoki, Haden           13 Western Br-DE             NT    2:19.41    1  
 13 Lugg, Bridget             14 Brandywine-DE        2:34.34    2:20.64  
 14 Despeaux, Ava             13 RidleyArea-PA        2:23.14    2:20.72  
 15 Cutrona, Olivia           13 Western Br-DE        2:20.68    2:23.92  
 16 Reidenberg, Marissa       14 Kennett-PA                NT    2:28.93  
 17 Poole, Kathryne           13 Brandywine-DE        2:32.87    2:31.05  
 18 Wyatt, Julianna           13 RidleyArea-PA        2:39.32    2:39.84  
 19 Keller, Caroline          14 Brandywine-DE        2:45.10    2:40.75  
 
Event 312  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:53.35   1/30/2016 Michael A Fazio, Jennersville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua            13 Western Br-DE        1:51.81    1:53.42   16  
  2 Conaty, Thomas            13 Brandywine-DE        2:00.24    2:00.23   13  
  3 Lawrence, John            14 Kennett-PA           2:07.10    2:04.47   12  
  4 Hendrickson, Brady        14 Lionville-PA         2:02.83    2:08.79   11  
  5 Tsakumis, Theodore        13 Brandywine-DE        2:12.60    2:08.94   10  
  6 Jurado, Oscar             13 Kennett-PA           2:24.60    2:17.07    9  
  7 Nukuna, Kehbuma           14 Western Br-DE        2:18.49    2:19.46    7  
  8 Griffiths, James          14 Lionville-PA         2:23.01    2:24.11    5  
 
Event 313  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:00.08   1/30/2016 Alyce-Faye F Eichelberger, Kennett-PA      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houseknecht, Alexa        16 Lionville-PA         1:00.77    1:00.89   16  
  2 Waldron, Meghan           15 Western Br-DE        1:02.68    1:02.73   13  
  3 McCracken, Sydney         15 Kennett-PA           1:00.94    1:05.00   12  
  4 Wujcik, Cassidy           16 Western Br-DE        1:03.66    1:05.98   11  
  5 Marsh, Olivia             18 Kennett-PA           1:09.56    1:08.05   10  
  6 Pagnotto, Julia           15 Jennersville-PA      1:05.16    1:08.95    9  
  7 Franciscus, Kimberly      17 Jennersville-PA      1:01.74    1:09.08    7  
  8 Eason, Olivia             17 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:10.88    5  
  9 Wynn, Nya                 15 Western Br-DE        1:14.24    1:11.49    4  
 10 Burns, Grace              15 Jennersville-PA      1:09.07    1:13.61    3  
 11 Holguin, Mary             17 Kennett-PA           1:10.52    1:14.63    2  
 12 Kelly, Maggie             16 Lionville-PA         1:20.70    1:18.66    1  
 13 Thompson, Anna            16 Brandywine-DE        1:46.32    1:48.37  
 -- Moscatelli, Isabella      17 RidleyArea-PA        1:12.21         DQ  
 
Event 314  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 55.71   1/31/2015 Drew A Furcon, Brandywine-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kasznay, Jonah            16 Lionville-PA           54.25      54.60*  16  
  2 Marino, Joseph            15 Brandywine-DE          56.50      57.03   13  
  3 Decker, Brandon           15 RidleyArea-PA          58.37      57.70   12  
  4 Anderson, Zachary         17 RidleyArea-PA          56.98      58.73   11  
  5 Clancy, Nolan             17 Western Br-DE        1:00.53      59.64   10  
  6 Inman, Jack               17 Lionville-PA           59.05    1:00.06    9  
  7 Wisniewski, Jacob         15 Western Br-DE          59.42    1:00.88    7  
  8 Byrd, Justin              15 Western Br-DE          59.93    1:01.35    5  
  9 Peterson, JB              17 RidleyArea-PA        1:02.59    1:04.39    4  
 10 Bowman, Colin             15 Western Br-DE        1:05.07    1:05.11    3  
 11 Cain, Nathaniel           16 Lionville-PA         1:06.41    1:05.26    2  
 12 Xu, Justin                15 Kennett-PA                NT    1:07.00    1  
 13 McQueen, Joshua           15 Kennett-PA                NT    1:13.19  
 -- Talley, Steven            15 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.52         DQ  
 
Event 315  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:04.00   1/31/2015 Kimberly A Franciscus, Jennersville-PA     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albans, Emily             14 Kennett-PA           1:01.39    1:00.55*  16  
  2 Murphy, Jillian           13 Kennett-PA           1:03.15    1:02.81*  13  
  3 Kubiak, Mary              13 RidleyArea-PA        1:03.00    1:03.44*  12  
  4 Anderson, Caroline        13 RidleyArea-PA        1:04.39    1:05.36   11  
  5 Martin, Sydney            13 Lionville-PA         1:05.00    1:06.00   10  
  6 Mesaros, Lori             14 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.47    1:06.94    9  
  7 Fischer, Peyton           13 Western Br-DE        1:08.97    1:09.18    7  
  8 DeStefano, Erin           13 RidleyArea-PA        1:11.82    1:11.43    5  
  9 Gianopulos, Georgia       13 RidleyArea-PA        1:14.56    1:12.02    4  
 10 Eason, Cecily             14 Jennersville-PA      1:08.20    1:12.41    3  
 11 Mullan, Anna              13 Brandywine-DE        1:11.37    1:12.73    2  
 12 Turley, Alyson            14 Lionville-PA         1:12.38    1:12.78    1  
 13 Rowlyk, Megan             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:12.47    1:13.05  
 14 Kaliher, Carlita          13 Brandywine-DE        1:15.53    1:13.61  
 15 Stefani, Georgia          14 Lionville-PA         1:13.32    1:13.64  
 16 Flanagan, Brigid          14 Brandywine-DE        1:13.54    1:13.87  
 17 Tomasco, Madeline         13 Kennett-PA           1:16.55    1:15.25  
 18 Li, Aileen                13 Kennett-PA           1:14.60    1:16.25  
 19 O'Donnell, Abigail        13 Lionville-PA         1:20.20    1:17.66  
 20 Szilier, Kiersten         13 Kennett-PA           1:18.13    1:18.27  
 21 Dessus, Olivia            14 RidleyArea-PA        1:18.82    1:18.31  
 22 Matlock, Adriana          13 Jennersville-PA      1:18.97    1:18.82  
 23 O'Neill, Emerson          14 Jennersville-PA      1:17.53    1:19.60  
 24 Jones, Madeline           14 Jennersville-PA      1:23.03    1:20.29  
 25 Kersun, Sophie            13 RidleyArea-PA        1:24.93    1:24.01  
 26 Keller, Caroline          14 Brandywine-DE        1:28.70    1:26.24  
 27 Germack, Monica           13 Western Br-DE        1:40.95    1:41.76  
 
Event 316  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 57.66   1/31/2015 Aaron M Tupper, Jennersville-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Liam             14 Western Br-DE          53.54      56.03*  16  
  2 Juhasz, Joshua            13 Western Br-DE          57.40      59.09   13  
  3 Ober, Matthew             14 Kennett-PA             58.83    1:01.19   12  
  4 Brattini, Michael         14 RidleyArea-PA        1:00.71    1:01.52   11  
  5 Kennedy, Luke             14 RidleyArea-PA        1:03.89    1:05.13   10  
  6 Semmel, Sean              14 Kennett-PA           1:07.71    1:06.93    9  
  7 Soeiro, Jamison           14 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.38    1:07.36    7  
  8 Sperling, Luke            13 Lionville-PA         1:10.89    1:08.35    5  
  9 Ronayne, Tristan          13 RidleyArea-PA        1:06.39    1:08.46    4  
 10 Paranjpe, Eashan          14 Lionville-PA         1:07.68    1:09.12    3  
 11 Konarski, Hunter          13 Lionville-PA         1:11.88    1:11.59    2  
 12 Petertonjes, Gabriel      13 Lionville-PA         1:12.15    1:11.73    1  
 13 Fadgen, Andrew            14 Lionville-PA         1:13.70    1:13.39  
 14 Hinkley, Andrew           13 Jennersville-PA      1:16.47    1:13.53  
 15 Raden, Nicholas           13 Brandywine-DE        1:13.40    1:13.65  
 16 Bryan, James              14 RidleyArea-PA        1:21.81    1:18.32  
 17 Sanders, Jamaal           14 Brandywine-DE        1:26.44    1:29.46  
 -- Guinto, Jacob             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:19.11         DQ  
 -- Breslin, Ryan             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:29.75         DQ  
 
Event 317  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:11.81   1/30/2016 Madison R Dickert, RAYS -MA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Caleigh            16 Brandywine-DE        1:20.93    1:17.01   16  
  2 Callahan, Stephanie       17 RidleyArea-PA        1:16.37    1:17.32   13  
  3 Wujcik, Cassidy           16 Western Br-DE        1:20.46    1:18.55   12  
  4 Schweikert, Anna          15 Lionville-PA         1:17.37    1:18.95   11  
  5 Boettcher, Alexandria     16 Western Br-DE        1:23.71    1:24.88   10  
  6 Beldyk, Olivia            16 Kennett-PA           1:25.40    1:27.40    9  
  7 Wascheck, Megan           15 Western Br-DE        1:27.40    1:28.64    7  
  8 Holguin, Katherine        16 Kennett-PA           1:29.19    1:29.48    5  
  9 Gise, Hope                16 Lionville-PA         1:31.59    1:30.60    4  
 -- Demetriades, Eleni        15 RidleyArea-PA        1:30.86         DQ  
 
Event 318  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:03.69   1/31/2015 Stephen J Dow, Kennett-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ober, Nathan              16 Kennett-PA           1:01.22    1:03.39*  16  
  2 Petrunich, Kieran         15 Western Br-DE        1:04.27    1:03.89   13  
  3 Piretti, Jacob            16 Brandywine-DE        1:07.17    1:07.00   12  
  4 McGroary, Sean            17 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.19    1:07.96   11  
  5 Connolly, William         17 Lionville-PA         1:15.32    1:08.62   10  
  6 Hendrixson, Nathan        16 Brandywine-DE        1:11.43    1:10.46    9  
  7 Darlington, Ryan          15 Lionville-PA         1:15.93    1:13.24    7  
  8 Londono, Santiago         17 Western Br-DE        1:15.71    1:15.68    5  
 
Event 319  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:15.67   1/30/2016 Keeley F Durkin, RAYS -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Madelyn             13 Kennett-PA           1:12.24    1:11.99*  16  
  2 Gilbert, Grace            13 Brandywine-DE        1:15.38    1:14.41*  13  
  3 Murphy, Jillian           13 Kennett-PA           1:14.09    1:14.67*  12  
  4 Braithwaite, Madeleine    13 Kennett-PA           1:13.57    1:15.54*  11  
  5 Chung, Alena              13 RidleyArea-PA        1:14.01    1:16.98   10  
  6 Janton, Sandy             13 Western Br-DE        1:13.20    1:18.67    9  
  7 Dortone, Kaelee           14 Lionville-PA         1:15.06    1:18.97    7  
  8 Caywood, Charlotte        14 RidleyArea-PA        1:17.34    1:19.29    5  
  9 Price, Megan              13 Brandywine-DE        1:23.42    1:20.25    4  
 10 Lugg, Bridget             14 Brandywine-DE        1:24.40    1:21.03    3  
 11 Kaplan, Molly             14 Kennett-PA           1:25.70    1:21.18    2  
 12 O'Dwyer, Hannah           14 Western Br-DE        1:18.61    1:21.40    1  
 13 Karn, Helen               14 RidleyArea-PA        1:25.59    1:22.10  
 14 Young, Kadence            13 Western Br-DE        1:26.64    1:23.82  
 15 Holman, Ainsley           13 Western Br-DE        1:23.70    1:24.76  
 16 Benson, Megan             13 Brandywine-DE        1:23.38    1:24.88  
 17 McManus, Caitlin          13 RidleyArea-PA        1:26.05    1:26.99  
 18 Poole, Kathryne           13 Brandywine-DE        1:30.40    1:27.51  
 19 Matlock, Adriana          13 Jennersville-PA      1:33.25    1:29.39  
 20 Dessus, Olivia            14 RidleyArea-PA        1:25.31    1:29.85  
 21 Kersun, Sophie            13 RidleyArea-PA        1:32.85    1:31.00  
 22 Houck, Amelia             14 Kennett-PA           1:31.88    1:31.93  
 23 Barrowcliff, Sarah        13 Jennersville-PA      1:42.93    1:41.26  
 
Event 320  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:06.26   1/31/2015 Alexander W Mitchell, Ridley-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Brady        14 Lionville-PA         1:08.30    1:09.63   16  
  2 Topmiller, Ryan           14 Jennersville-PA      1:10.37    1:10.39   13  
  3 Juhasz, Joshua            13 Western Br-DE        1:08.66    1:11.13   12  
  4 Guarneri, Kyle            14 Kennett-PA           1:14.11    1:12.11   11  
  5 Warriner, Thomas          13 Western Br-DE        1:23.91    1:22.45   10  
  6 Zincenko, Oskar           13 Lionville-PA         1:23.25    1:22.56    9  
  7 Zheng, Alex               13 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:26.59    7  
 -- Murphy, John              13 RidleyArea-PA        1:24.15         DQ  
 
Event 321  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 5:22.91   1/30/2016 Hannah E Thornton, Jennersville-PA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Adeleigh           14 Jennersville-PA           NT    5:34.48   16  
  2 Kubiak, Michelle          13 RidleyArea-PA        5:31.63    5:37.14   13  
  3 Haefner, Sydney           17 Lionville-PA         5:57.76    5:40.96   12  
  4 Kaliher, Carlita          13 Brandywine-DE        5:57.02    5:54.39   11  
  5 Pfaff, Annika             14 Jennersville-PA           NT    5:57.39   10  
  6 Kelly, Kathryn            13 RidleyArea-PA             NT    6:05.24    9  
  7 Burns, Grace              15 Jennersville-PA      6:06.78    6:08.58    7  
  8 Eimer, Ainsley            15 Jennersville-PA      6:22.93    6:12.83    5  
  9 O'Dwyer, Hannah           14 Western Br-DE        6:13.83    6:14.61    4  
 10 Grant, Katherine          11 Brandywine-DE        6:23.15    6:23.17    3  
 11 Serafin, Gabrielle        11 Western Br-DE        6:36.47    6:32.36    2  
 12 Brooks, Lily              16 Kennett-PA           6:37.75    6:40.00    1  
 13 Dennin, Grace             15 Lionville-PA         6:47.36    6:43.70  
 14 Daniel, Khiya              9 Western Br-DE             NT    6:56.17  
 
Event 322  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 5:05.58   1/30/2016 Joey D Oster, Jennersville-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janton, Tommy             14 Western Br-DE        5:11.43    4:55.58*  16  
  2 Perrin, Liam              15 Kennett-PA           5:07.33    4:58.99*  13  
  3 Burke, Brandon            15 Jennersville-PA      5:14.96    5:08.70   12  
  4 Shute, Erik               16 Western Br-DE        5:08.51    5:12.39   11  
  5 Seifried, Owen            15 RidleyArea-PA        5:22.43    5:16.26   10  
  6 Piretti, Jacob            16 Brandywine-DE        5:13.09    5:19.36    9  
  7 Chan, Alexander           13 RidleyArea-PA        5:28.28    5:23.09    7  
  8 Byrd, Justin              15 Western Br-DE        5:37.93    5:23.33    5  
  9 Esslinger, Robert         17 Lionville-PA         5:13.06    5:24.47    4  
 10 Hellgoth, Christopher     17 Lionville-PA         5:24.16    5:26.63    3  
 11 Topmiller, Ryan           14 Jennersville-PA           NT    5:30.47    2  
 12 O'Connor, Garrett         14 Western Br-DE             NT    5:59.55    1  
 13 Nukuna, Kehbuma           14 Western Br-DE        6:32.08    6:08.74  
 14 Hinkley, Andrew           13 Jennersville-PA           NT    6:56.10  
 
Event 323  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 25.77   1/30/2016 Emma R Atkinson, RAYS -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Madelyn             13 Kennett-PA             25.42      25.59*  16  
  2 Kubiak, Mary              13 RidleyArea-PA          25.63      26.34   13  
  3 Murphy, Jillian           13 Kennett-PA             26.54      26.63   12  
  4 Mesaros, Lori             14 RidleyArea-PA          26.28      26.89   11  
  5 Kornacki, Clare           14 Kennett-PA             27.21      27.08   10  
  6 Boub, Julianna            13 Kennett-PA             27.06      27.40    9  
  7 Chung, Alena              13 RidleyArea-PA          26.80      27.57    7  
  8 Anderson, Caroline        13 RidleyArea-PA          26.76      27.66    5  
  9 Lynch, Emily              13 Brandywine-DE          28.03      27.95    4  
 10 O'Neill, Jenna            14 Kennett-PA             28.16      28.00    3  
 11 Karn, Helen               14 RidleyArea-PA          28.66      28.13    2  
 12 Helojoki, Haden           13 Western Br-DE          28.20      28.16    1  
 13 Martin, Sydney            13 Lionville-PA           27.16      28.27  
 14 Pfaff, Annika             14 Jennersville-PA        27.97      28.30  
 15 Blackburn, Kate           13 RidleyArea-PA          28.07      28.39  
 16 McGinley, Monica          13 Kennett-PA             28.24      28.56  
 17 Wynn, Rozlyn              14 Western Br-DE             NT      28.57  
 18 Lugg, Bridget             14 Brandywine-DE          28.71      28.68  
 19 Braithwaite, Madeleine    13 Kennett-PA             29.03      28.79  
 20 Brown, Paige              14 RidleyArea-PA          29.29      28.83  
 21 Claiborne, Tommi          14 RidleyArea-PA          27.63      28.84  
 22 Price, Megan              13 Brandywine-DE          28.56      28.88  
 23 Cutrona, Olivia           13 Western Br-DE          28.47      29.03  
 24 Reidenberg, Marissa       14 Kennett-PA             27.98      29.13  
 25 Rowlyk, Megan             13 RidleyArea-PA          29.20      29.24  
 26 Grant, Molly              14 Brandywine-DE          29.14      29.27  
 27 Eason, Cecily             14 Jennersville-PA        29.54      29.28  
 28 Partridge, Naomi          14 Jennersville-PA        29.58      29.51  
 29 Giacometti, Keira         13 Jennersville-PA        29.43      29.89  
 30 Stefani, Georgia          14 Lionville-PA           29.24      29.92  
 31 O'Donnell, Abigail        13 Lionville-PA           30.90      30.58  
 32 Dessus, Olivia            14 RidleyArea-PA          30.48      30.89  
 32 Houck, Amelia             14 Kennett-PA             31.31      30.89  
 34 Caywood, Charlotte        14 RidleyArea-PA          32.60      31.18  
 35 Poole, Kathryne           13 Brandywine-DE          32.47      31.22  
 36 Young, Kadence            13 Western Br-DE          32.23      31.85  
 37 Li, Aileen                13 Kennett-PA             31.50      31.89  
 38 Jones, Madeline           14 Jennersville-PA        32.64      32.25  
 39 Kersun, Sophie            13 RidleyArea-PA          32.82      32.43  
 40 Wyatt, Julianna           13 RidleyArea-PA          32.36      32.69  
 41 Szilier, Kiersten         13 Kennett-PA             32.26      32.73  
 42 Barrowcliff, Sarah        13 Jennersville-PA        36.41      36.04  
 43 Germack, Monica           13 Western Br-DE          38.94      39.65  
 
Event 324  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 23.53   1/30/2016 Michael A Fazio, Jennersville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Liam             14 Western Br-DE          22.66      23.28*  16  
  2 Rosenberg, Charles        13 Lionville-PA           24.07      24.48   13  
  3 Kennedy, Luke             14 RidleyArea-PA          24.62      24.81   12  
  4 Conaty, Thomas            13 Brandywine-DE          24.86      24.94   11  
  5 Brattini, Michael         14 RidleyArea-PA          24.56      25.05   10  
  6 Ober, Matthew             14 Kennett-PA             25.07      25.15    9  
  7 Whitton, Alexander        14 Western Br-DE          24.84      25.24    7  
  8 Guarneri, Kyle            14 Kennett-PA             25.77      25.55    5  
  9 Lawrence, John            14 Kennett-PA             26.33      26.20    4  
 10 Chieffo, Brian            13 RidleyArea-PA          26.12      26.66    3  
 11 Soeiro, Jamison           14 RidleyArea-PA          26.44      26.91    2  
 12 Bierman, Eskander         13 Lionville-PA           26.69      26.95    1  
 13 Semmel, Sean              14 Kennett-PA             27.00      26.97  
 14 Brattini, Nicholas        14 RidleyArea-PA          26.14      27.02  
 15 Griffiths, James          14 Lionville-PA           27.06      27.68  
 16 Ryan, Seamus              14 RidleyArea-PA          28.62      27.75  
 17 Sperling, Luke            13 Lionville-PA           29.08      27.78  
 18 Dang, Leon                13 Lionville-PA           29.34      27.87  
 19 Murphy, John              13 RidleyArea-PA          28.07      27.98  
 20 Foust, Kian               14 Lionville-PA           27.85      28.02  
 21 Ronayne, Tristan          13 RidleyArea-PA          26.88      28.11  
 22 Reuter, Jason             13 Jennersville-PA        28.88      28.38  
 23 Chan, Gilbert             14 RidleyArea-PA          28.08      28.45  
 24 Kreider, Eamon            14 Jennersville-PA        27.84      28.46  
 25 Guinto, Jacob             13 RidleyArea-PA          28.91      28.99  
 26 Fadgen, Andrew            14 Lionville-PA              NT      29.01  
 27 Bryan, James              14 RidleyArea-PA          29.34      29.33  
 28 Durkin, Isaac             13 Lionville-PA           30.28      29.72  
 29 Sanders, Jamaal           14 Brandywine-DE          30.35      30.93  
 30 Breslin, Ryan             13 RidleyArea-PA          32.67      32.81  
 
Event 325  Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 25.37   1/30/2016 Alyce-Faye F Eichelberger, Kennett-PA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Molly             16 Kennett-PA             24.32      25.24*  16  
  2 Thornton, Hannah          18 Western Br-DE          24.78      25.44   13  
  3 Houseknecht, Alexa        16 Lionville-PA           25.46      25.49   12  
  4 Samuels, Madelynne        16 Kennett-PA             25.07      26.94   11  
  5 Tryon, Eva                16 Kennett-PA             26.84      27.12   10  
  6 Haefner, Sydney           17 Lionville-PA           26.99      27.25    9  
  7 Petertonjes, Melissa      16 Lionville-PA           27.57      27.50    7  
  8 Moscatelli, Isabella      17 RidleyArea-PA          27.26      27.95    5  
  9 Marsh, Olivia             18 Kennett-PA             28.72      28.05    4  
 10 Kaplan, Emily             16 Kennett-PA             29.80      28.64    3  
 11 Brown, Ciana              16 Kennett-PA             28.67      28.69    2  
 12 Beresford, Rachael        17 RidleyArea-PA          28.82      29.24    1  
 13 Tonn, Madeline            15 RidleyArea-PA          28.15      29.25  
 14 Franciscus, Kimberly      17 Jennersville-PA        26.97      29.29  
 15 Matey, Justine            17 Kennett-PA             29.82      29.38  
 16 Kelly, Maggie             16 Lionville-PA           30.82      29.41  
 17 Wynn, Nya                 15 Western Br-DE          28.85      29.59  
 18 Ortiz, Isabella           16 Western Br-DE          29.33      29.61  
 19 Boettcher, Alexandria     16 Western Br-DE          29.05      29.62  
 20 Thomas, Anna              16 Brandywine-DE          28.42      29.72  
 21 Holguin, Mary             17 Kennett-PA             28.63      29.94  
 22 Shaw, Charlotte           15 Lionville-PA           31.40      30.38  
 23 Beldyk, Olivia            16 Kennett-PA             31.64      30.99  
 24 Buckley, Grace            16 Kennett-PA             31.08      31.13  
 25 Holguin, Katherine        16 Kennett-PA             31.16      31.95  
 26 Price, Payton             15 Western Br-DE          32.43      32.07  
 27 Demetriades, Eleni        15 RidleyArea-PA          31.31      32.13  
 28 Wascheck, Megan           15 Western Br-DE          30.90      32.33  
 29 Burke, Alexandra          17 Jennersville-PA        31.46      32.48  
 30 Dennin, Grace             15 Lionville-PA           31.10      32.64  
 31 Thompson, Anna            16 Brandywine-DE          40.68      44.22  
 
Event 326  Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 22.68   1/30/2016 Tom J Powell, Jennersville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael            17 Jennersville-PA        20.88      21.60*  16  
  2 Tupper, Aaron             18 Jennersville-PA        21.61      22.25*  13  
  3 Kasznay, Jonah            16 Lionville-PA           22.71      22.83   12  
  4 Wan, Matthew              17 Lionville-PA           23.22      23.75   11  
  5 Slupe, Collin             17 Kennett-PA             23.58      23.94   10  
  6 Thornton, James           15 Western Br-DE          23.34      24.01    9  
  7 Ober, Nathan              16 Kennett-PA             23.29      24.08    7  
  8 McIlroy, Aidan            15 Lionville-PA           23.16      24.11    5  
  9 Flounders, William        18 RidleyArea-PA          23.36      24.16    4  
 10 Wisniewski, Jacob         15 Western Br-DE          23.49      24.41    3  
 11 Perrin, Liam              15 Kennett-PA             24.00      24.47    2  
 12 Braithwaite, Max          15 Kennett-PA             23.50      24.52    1  
 13 Hendrixson, Nathan        16 Brandywine-DE          25.20      24.60  
 14 Tuffner, Cole             16 Lionville-PA           24.10      24.99  
 15 Xu, Justin                15 Kennett-PA             25.11      25.02  
 16 Merlino, Joshua           15 RidleyArea-PA          24.90      25.24  
 17 Cain, Nathaniel           16 Lionville-PA           25.00      25.30  
 18 Schweikert, William       17 Lionville-PA           24.82      25.67  
 19 Parente, Aiden            15 Jennersville-PA        25.79      25.78  
 20 McQueen, Joshua           15 Kennett-PA             27.35      28.08  
 
Event 327  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:22.72   1/30/2016 Emma R Atkinson, RAYS -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullan, Anna              13 Brandywine-DE        2:39.87    2:43.15   16  
  2 Fischer, Peyton           13 Western Br-DE        2:46.57    2:47.61   13  
  3 Tomasco, Madeline         13 Kennett-PA           2:56.70    2:59.04   12  
 
Event 328  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:26.91   1/30/2016 Josh Askren, Brandywine-De                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitton, Alexander        14 Western Br-DE        2:20.68    2:19.89*  16  
 
Event 329  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:29.76   1/31/2015 Bharathi K Kolluru, UpperMainLine-PA       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Victoria     17 Western Br-DE             NT    2:34.55   16  
 
Event 330  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:13.01   1/30/2016 Carson R Huff, UpperMainLine-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronayne, Thomas           16 RidleyArea-PA        2:05.78    2:07.04*  16  
  2 Inman, Jack               17 Lionville-PA              NT    2:10.38*  13  
  3 Hauptschein, Matthew      18 Kennett-PA           2:11.00    2:14.30   12  
  4 Von Fricken, Joshua       16 Western Br-DE             NT    2:21.38   11  
 
Event 331  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 54.46   1/31/2015 Hannah E Thornton, Jennersville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Adeleigh           14 Jennersville-PA        56.26      56.52   16  
  2 Kiebort, Catherine        14 Lionville-PA           56.87      58.46   13  
  3 Kubiak, Mary              13 RidleyArea-PA          58.01      59.51   12  
  4 Pfaff, Annika             14 Jennersville-PA      1:01.17    1:00.88   11  
  5 Dortone, Kaelee           14 Lionville-PA           58.14    1:00.98    9.5
  5 Gilbert, Lauren           14 Brandywine-DE          59.06    1:00.98    9.5
  7 Despeaux, Ava             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:02.92    1:01.09    7  
  8 Turley, Alyson            14 Lionville-PA         1:00.25    1:01.19    5  
  9 O'Neill, Jenna            14 Kennett-PA           1:01.27    1:01.22    4  
 10 McBlain, Grace            14 RidleyArea-PA        1:01.84    1:01.27    3  
 11 Kaliher, Carlita          13 Brandywine-DE        1:02.01    1:02.42    2  
 12 O'Dwyer, Hannah           14 Western Br-DE        1:01.54    1:02.65    1  
 13 Wynn, Rozlyn              14 Western Br-DE        1:05.14    1:02.70  
 14 Pellegrino, Rylie         13 RidleyArea-PA        1:03.28    1:02.73  
 15 Brown, Paige              14 RidleyArea-PA        1:03.96    1:02.87  
 16 McGinley, Monica          13 Kennett-PA           1:01.57    1:03.15  
 17 DeStefano, Erin           13 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.74    1:04.04  
 18 Holman, Ainsley           13 Western Br-DE        1:04.12    1:04.19  
 19 Gianopulos, Georgia       13 RidleyArea-PA        1:04.00    1:05.12  
 20 Flanagan, Brigid          14 Brandywine-DE        1:05.82    1:05.54  
 21 Cutrona, Olivia           13 Western Br-DE        1:04.12    1:05.70  
 22 Giacometti, Keira         13 Jennersville-PA      1:07.29    1:05.75  
 23 Stefani, Georgia          14 Lionville-PA         1:05.47    1:07.11  
 24 Partridge, Naomi          14 Jennersville-PA      1:08.49    1:07.55  
 25 Kaplan, Molly             14 Kennett-PA           1:11.75    1:07.76  
 26 O'Neill, Emerson          14 Jennersville-PA      1:10.27    1:07.97  
 27 McManus, Caitlin          13 RidleyArea-PA        1:07.58    1:08.32  
 28 Li, Aileen                13 Kennett-PA           1:08.06    1:09.24  
 29 Matlock, Adriana          13 Jennersville-PA      1:10.18    1:10.25  
 30 Wyatt, Julianna           13 RidleyArea-PA        1:11.57    1:12.54  
 31 Szilier, Kiersten         13 Kennett-PA           1:11.79    1:14.80  
 32 Keller, Caroline          14 Brandywine-DE        1:12.86    1:17.49  
 33 Barrowcliff, Sarah        13 Jennersville-PA      1:25.87    1:22.34  
 34 Germack, Monica           13 Western Br-DE        1:30.08    1:28.80  
 
Event 332  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 53.74   1/31/2015 Michael A Fazio, Jennersville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Ryan             13 Jennersville-PA        56.16      55.90   16  
  2 Kennedy, Luke             14 RidleyArea-PA          55.76      56.05   13  
  3 Lawrence, John            14 Kennett-PA             58.28      57.61   12  
  4 Rosenberg, Charles        13 Lionville-PA           58.14      57.80   11  
  5 Guarneri, Kyle            14 Kennett-PA             59.30      58.27   10  
  6 Brattini, Nicholas        14 RidleyArea-PA          58.86      58.50    9  
  7 Tsakumis, Theodore        13 Brandywine-DE          59.95      58.57    7  
  8 Chieffo, Brian            13 RidleyArea-PA          58.58      59.49    5  
  9 Jurado, Oscar             13 Kennett-PA           1:06.84    1:00.76    4  
 10 Sperling, Luke            13 Lionville-PA              NT    1:01.20    3  
 11 Petertonjes, Gabriel      13 Lionville-PA         1:04.45    1:02.16    2  
 12 Nukuna, Kehbuma           14 Western Br-DE        1:03.45    1:02.80    1  
 13 Ryan, Seamus              14 RidleyArea-PA        1:08.16    1:02.85  
 14 Bierman, Eskander         13 Lionville-PA         1:02.87    1:03.22  
 15 Kreider, Eamon            14 Jennersville-PA      1:02.53    1:03.82  
 16 Griffiths, James          14 Lionville-PA         1:05.47    1:04.63  
 17 Murphy, John              13 RidleyArea-PA        1:06.07    1:05.32  
 18 Bryan, James              14 RidleyArea-PA        1:09.83    1:05.42  
 19 Konarski, Hunter          13 Lionville-PA         1:10.18    1:06.59  
 20 Zheng, Alex               13 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:07.43  
 21 Guinto, Jacob             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:05.41    1:07.46  
 22 Reuter, Jason             13 Jennersville-PA      1:07.48    1:08.10  
 23 Durkin, Isaac             13 Lionville-PA         1:08.87    1:09.57  
 24 Breslin, Ryan             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:19.67    1:17.79  
 -- Foust, Kian               14 Lionville-PA         1:02.75         DQ  
 
Event 333  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 55.04   1/31/2015 Katie Willis, Ridley-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Hannah          18 Western Br-DE          54.45      56.07   16  
  2 McCracken, Sydney         15 Kennett-PA             53.85      56.40   13  
  3 Petertonjes, Melissa      16 Lionville-PA         1:01.10      59.14   12  
  4 Hoban, Caleigh            16 Brandywine-DE          59.35    1:01.63   11  
  5 Marsh, Olivia             18 Kennett-PA                NT    1:02.07   10  
  6 Franciscus, Kimberly      17 Jennersville-PA        58.95    1:02.26    9  
  7 Callahan, Stephanie       17 RidleyArea-PA        1:02.88    1:03.03    7  
  8 Matey, Justine            17 Kennett-PA           1:03.78    1:03.07    4.5
  8 Kaplan, Emily             16 Kennett-PA           1:05.40    1:03.07    4.5
 10 Gray, Anna                17 Brandywine-DE        1:05.00    1:03.41    3  
 11 Samuels, Madelynne        16 Kennett-PA             56.35    1:03.48    2  
 12 Brown, Ciana              16 Kennett-PA           1:05.78    1:03.60    1  
 13 Kelly, Maggie             16 Lionville-PA         1:07.50    1:04.71  
 14 Tonn, Madeline            15 RidleyArea-PA        1:00.58    1:04.91  
 15 Beresford, Rachael        17 RidleyArea-PA        1:04.67    1:05.06  
 16 Boettcher, Alexandria     16 Western Br-DE        1:05.11    1:05.07  
 17 Ortiz, Isabella           16 Western Br-DE        1:04.67    1:05.13  
 18 Thomas, Anna              16 Brandywine-DE        1:03.37    1:05.25  
 19 Shaw, Charlotte           15 Lionville-PA         1:09.13    1:06.84  
 20 Price, Payton             15 Western Br-DE        1:09.58    1:09.34  
 21 Brooks, Lily              16 Kennett-PA           1:09.03    1:09.82  
 22 Gise, Hope                16 Lionville-PA         1:12.77    1:09.83  
 23 Buckley, Grace            16 Kennett-PA           1:10.07    1:10.15  
 24 Dennin, Grace             15 Lionville-PA         1:10.48    1:12.31  
 25 Thompson, Anna            16 Brandywine-DE        1:37.58    1:40.09  
 
Event 334  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 50.48   1/30/2016 Tom J Powell, Jennersville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slupe, Collin             17 Kennett-PA             50.21      50.91   16  
  2 Decker, Brandon           15 RidleyArea-PA          51.43      50.99   13  
  3 Esslinger, Robert         17 Lionville-PA           50.02      51.17   12  
  4 Petrunich, Kieran         15 Western Br-DE          53.46      52.23   11  
  5 Wisniewski, Jacob         15 Western Br-DE          51.38      53.19   10  
  6 Hendrixson, Nathan        16 Brandywine-DE          56.45      53.77    9  
  7 Barish, Ryan              16 Kennett-PA             52.04      54.50    7  
  8 Peterson, JB              17 RidleyArea-PA          53.89      54.72    5  
  9 McIlroy, Aidan            15 Lionville-PA           51.50      54.99    4  
 10 McGroary, Sean            17 RidleyArea-PA             NT      55.20    3  
 11 Tuffner, Cole             16 Lionville-PA           53.70      55.25    2  
 12 Parente, Aiden            15 Jennersville-PA           NT      55.28    1  
 13 Bowman, Colin             15 Western Br-DE          56.47      55.43  
 14 Schweikert, William       17 Lionville-PA           56.41      55.76  
 15 Thornton, James           15 Western Br-DE          51.55      55.88  
 16 Merlino, Joshua           15 RidleyArea-PA          54.26      56.30  
 17 Connolly, William         17 Lionville-PA           57.68      56.51  
 18 Borda, Danny              17 Lionville-PA           58.39      56.72  
 
Event 335  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:10.34   1/31/2015 Emma R Atkinson, Ridley-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albans, Emily             14 Kennett-PA           2:09.73    2:09.68*  16  
  2 Kornacki, Clare           14 Kennett-PA           2:22.99    2:22.62   13  
  3 Martin, Sydney            13 Lionville-PA         2:19.11    2:23.95   12  
  4 Anderson, Caroline        13 RidleyArea-PA        2:22.55    2:24.90   11  
  5 Lynch, Emily              13 Brandywine-DE        2:26.39    2:26.57   10  
  6 Kelly, Kathryn            13 RidleyArea-PA        2:31.37    2:31.17    9  
  7 Turley, Alyson            14 Lionville-PA         2:38.23    2:36.64    7  
  8 Eason, Cecily             14 Jennersville-PA      2:28.17    2:36.65    5  
  9 Despeaux, Ava             13 RidleyArea-PA             NT    2:37.97    4  
 10 O'Donnell, Abigail        13 Lionville-PA         2:52.45    2:51.22    3  
 -- Claiborne, Tommi          14 RidleyArea-PA             NT         DQ  
 
Event 336  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:09.20   1/31/2015 Aaron M Tupper, Jennersville-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brattini, Michael         14 RidleyArea-PA        2:12.39    2:13.38   16  
  2 Topmiller, Ryan           14 Jennersville-PA           NT    2:16.40   13  
  3 Konarski, Hunter          13 Lionville-PA         2:27.67    2:29.60   12  
  4 Ronayne, Tristan          13 RidleyArea-PA        2:26.54    2:29.87   11  
  5 Paranjpe, Eashan          14 Lionville-PA         2:35.35    2:31.60   10  
 
Event 337  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:10.56   1/31/2015 Sophie N May, Jennersville-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Molly             16 Kennett-PA           2:05.51    2:11.60   16  
  2 Waldron, Meghan           15 Western Br-DE        2:19.86    2:19.31   13  
  3 Ploskonka, Alexa          16 Kennett-PA           2:13.02    2:21.49   12  
  4 Blankenship, Victoria     17 Western Br-DE             NT    2:30.92   11  
  5 Samuels, Madelynne        16 Kennett-PA           2:23.84    2:36.59   10  
  6 Wynn, Nya                 15 Western Br-DE        2:36.82    2:36.83    9  
  7 Eimer, Ainsley            15 Jennersville-PA      2:37.28    2:40.99    7  
 
Event 338  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Backstroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:07.84   1/31/2015 Peter S Millar, Jennersville-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tupper, Aaron             18 Jennersville-PA      1:58.12    2:01.82*  16  
  2 Kasznay, Jonah            16 Lionville-PA         2:00.35    2:02.78*  13  
  3 Marino, Joseph            15 Brandywine-DE        2:04.18    2:06.45*  12  
  4 Braithwaite, Max          15 Kennett-PA           2:05.15    2:12.20   11  
  5 Seifried, Owen            15 RidleyArea-PA        2:11.63    2:13.70   10  
  6 Flounders, William        18 RidleyArea-PA             NT    2:19.21    9  
 
Event 339  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:46.45   1/30/2016 Emma R Atkinson, RAYS -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Madeleine    13 Kennett-PA           2:39.03    2:43.62*  16  
  2 Chung, Alena              13 RidleyArea-PA        2:41.40    2:46.05*  13  
  3 Caywood, Charlotte        14 RidleyArea-PA        2:48.38    2:52.37   12  
  4 McBlain, Grace            14 RidleyArea-PA             NT    2:54.02   11  
  5 Wynn, Rozlyn              14 Western Br-DE             NT    2:54.50   10  
  6 Karn, Helen               14 RidleyArea-PA        3:02.41    2:58.16    9  
  7 Kaplan, Molly             14 Kennett-PA           3:02.37    2:59.92    7  
  8 Young, Kadence            13 Western Br-DE        3:11.13    3:04.55    5  
 
Event 340  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:30.83   1/31/2015 Alexander W Mitchell, Ridley-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janton, Tommy             14 Western Br-DE        2:30.27    2:26.94*  16  
  2 Hendrickson, Brady        14 Lionville-PA         2:30.32    2:36.76   13  
  3 Chan, Alexander           13 RidleyArea-PA        2:34.78    2:37.20   12  
  4 Dang, Leon                13 Lionville-PA         2:37.33    2:39.58   11  
  5 Brattini, Nicholas        14 RidleyArea-PA        2:40.16    2:41.19   10  
  6 Chan, Gilbert             14 RidleyArea-PA        2:57.09    2:55.51    9  
  7 Ryan, Seamus              14 RidleyArea-PA             NT    3:18.91    7  
 -- Zincenko, Oskar           13 Lionville-PA         3:02.21         DQ  
 
Event 341  Girls 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:39.13   1/30/2016 Madison R Dickert, RAYS -MA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Caleigh            16 Brandywine-DE        2:32.44    2:45.14   16  
  2 Gray, Anna                17 Brandywine-DE        2:38.92    2:47.95   13  
  3 Tryon, Eva                16 Kennett-PA                NT    2:49.30   12  
  4 Schweikert, Anna          15 Lionville-PA         2:43.89    2:57.77   11  
  5 Wascheck, Megan           15 Western Br-DE             NT    3:05.34   10  
 
Event 342  Boys 15-21 200 Yard Breaststroke 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:25.92   1/31/2015 Cody S Preston, Jennersville-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Nolan             17 Western Br-DE        2:13.91    2:15.56*  16  
  2 McGroary, Sean            17 RidleyArea-PA        2:22.43    2:27.57   13  
  3 Shute, Erik               16 Western Br-DE        2:24.65    2:27.65   12  
  4 Burke, Brandon            15 Jennersville-PA           NT    2:28.24   11  
  5 Connolly, William         17 Lionville-PA         2:43.73    2:35.43   10  
  6 Darlington, Ryan          15 Lionville-PA              NT    2:44.94    9  
  7 Londono, Santiago         17 Western Br-DE             NT    2:50.55    7  
 
Event 343  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:02.36   1/31/2015 Hannah E Thornton, Jennersville-PA         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Madelyn             13 Kennett-PA           1:02.58    1:02.20*  16  
  2 Albans, Emily             14 Kennett-PA           1:05.62    1:05.43   13  
  3 Scott, Adeleigh           14 Jennersville-PA      1:05.63    1:07.27   12  
  4 Mesaros, Lori             14 RidleyArea-PA        1:06.39    1:08.36   11  
  5 O'Neill, Jenna            14 Kennett-PA           1:09.74    1:09.41   10  
  6 DeStefano, Erin           13 RidleyArea-PA        1:06.31    1:09.54    9  
  7 Benson, Megan             13 Brandywine-DE        1:15.68    1:11.78    7  
  8 Gianopulos, Georgia       13 RidleyArea-PA        1:13.54    1:12.13    5  
  9 Gilbert, Lauren           14 Brandywine-DE             NT    1:12.14    4  
 10 Kelly, Kathryn            13 RidleyArea-PA        1:14.34    1:12.87    3  
 11 Blackburn, Kate           13 RidleyArea-PA        1:13.44    1:13.23    2  
 12 Tomasco, Madeline         13 Kennett-PA           1:11.88    1:14.63    1  
 13 Reidenberg, Marissa       14 Kennett-PA                NT    1:15.74  
 14 Casale, Madeline          14 Kennett-PA           1:18.94    1:19.16  
 15 Rowlyk, Megan             13 RidleyArea-PA        1:16.20    1:20.01  
 16 Jones, Madeline           14 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:30.20  
 
Event 344  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:03.21   1/30/2016 Thomas D McLaughlin, RAYS -MA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janton, Tommy             14 Western Br-DE          51.93      55.26*  16  
  2 Simmons, Liam             14 Western Br-DE          55.49      55.61*  13  
  3 Whitton, Alexander        14 Western Br-DE        1:01.76    1:01.52*  12  
  4 Rosenberg, Charles        13 Lionville-PA         1:02.77    1:03.14*  11  
  5 Semmel, Sean              14 Kennett-PA           1:05.55    1:04.85   10  
  6 O'Connor, Garrett         14 Western Br-DE        1:10.16    1:07.28    9  
  7 Soeiro, Jamison           14 RidleyArea-PA        1:08.05    1:07.41    7  
  8 Foust, Kian               14 Lionville-PA         1:09.56    1:08.18    5  
  9 Warriner, Thomas          13 Western Br-DE        1:09.91    1:10.21    4  
 10 Petertonjes, Gabriel      13 Lionville-PA         1:12.44    1:10.91    3  
 11 Fadgen, Andrew            14 Lionville-PA         1:13.58    1:13.41    2  
 12 Raden, Nicholas           13 Brandywine-DE        1:19.37    1:16.73    1  
 13 Durkin, Isaac             13 Lionville-PA         1:23.66    1:20.90  
 -- Jurado, Oscar             13 Kennett-PA           1:19.43         DQ  
 
Event 345  Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:00.76   1/30/2016 Alicia Diaz, Kennett-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Hannah          18 Western Br-DE        1:01.84    1:04.40   16  
  2 Ploskonka, Alexa          16 Kennett-PA           1:03.39    1:04.69   13  
  3 Waldron, Meghan           15 Western Br-DE        1:07.87    1:05.12   12  
  4 Eason, Olivia             17 Jennersville-PA      1:08.93    1:07.85   11  
  5 Kaplan, Emily             16 Kennett-PA           1:10.88    1:08.27   10  
  6 Haefner, Sydney           17 Lionville-PA         1:04.34    1:08.66    9  
  7 Tryon, Eva                16 Kennett-PA           1:06.30    1:10.02    7  
  8 Pagnotto, Julia           15 Jennersville-PA      1:08.16    1:11.40    5  
 
Event 346  Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 55.19   1/31/2015 Drew A Furcon, Brandywine-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wan, Matthew              17 Lionville-PA           54.48      54.98*  16  
  2 Tupper, Aaron             18 Jennersville-PA        54.71      56.62   13  
  3 Barish, Ryan              16 Kennett-PA             54.55      56.87   12  
  4 Ronayne, Thomas           16 RidleyArea-PA          57.26      58.75   11  
  5 Marino, Joseph            15 Brandywine-DE          58.43      59.83   10  
  6 McIlroy, Aidan            15 Lionville-PA           58.04      59.93    9  
  7 Schweikert, William       17 Lionville-PA         1:00.61    1:01.52    7  
  8 Bowman, Colin             15 Western Br-DE        1:05.06    1:02.10    5  
  9 Tuffner, Cole             16 Lionville-PA           59.20    1:03.26    4  
 10 Hellgoth, Christopher     17 Lionville-PA         1:04.51    1:04.99    3  
 11 Burke, Brandon            15 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:05.22    2  
 12 Thornton, James           15 Western Br-DE        1:00.41    1:05.81    1  
 13 McGrellis, Andrew         15 Western Br-DE        1:07.18    1:08.22  
 14 Anderson, Zachary         17 RidleyArea-PA             NT    1:08.68  
 15 McQueen, Joshua           15 Kennett-PA           1:10.47    1:11.98  
 
Event 347  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:27.97   1/31/2015 Aley M Savory, Jennersville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornacki, Clare           14 Kennett-PA           2:23.33    2:22.11*  16  
  2 Gilbert, Grace            13 Brandywine-DE        2:28.68    2:26.43*  13  
  3 Kiebort, Catherine        14 Lionville-PA         2:24.07    2:28.49   12  
  4 Boub, Julianna            13 Kennett-PA           2:30.72    2:31.76   11  
  5 Kubiak, Michelle          13 RidleyArea-PA        2:30.67    2:34.18   10  
  6 Flanagan, Brigid          14 Brandywine-DE        2:33.10    2:34.82    9  
  7 Blackburn, Kate           13 RidleyArea-PA        2:34.95    2:35.42    7  
  8 Pellegrino, Rylie         13 RidleyArea-PA        2:37.29    2:38.00    5  
  9 Holman, Ainsley           13 Western Br-DE        2:38.35    2:38.34    4  
 10 Grant, Molly              14 Brandywine-DE        2:43.13    2:38.64    3  
 11 Mullan, Anna              13 Brandywine-DE        2:41.98    2:42.87    2  
 12 Helojoki, Haden           13 Western Br-DE             NT    2:46.56    1  
 13 Partridge, Naomi          14 Jennersville-PA      2:49.18    2:47.10  
 14 McManus, Caitlin          13 RidleyArea-PA        2:52.39    2:51.15  
 15 Casale, Madeline          14 Kennett-PA           2:55.64    2:52.94  
 16 O'Neill, Emerson          14 Jennersville-PA      2:50.35    2:56.15  
 
Event 348  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:12.43   1/30/2016 Michael A Fazio, Jennersville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conaty, Thomas            13 Brandywine-DE        2:24.27    2:19.98   16  
  2 Mahoney, Ryan             13 Jennersville-PA      2:22.08    2:21.46   13  
  3 Paranjpe, Eashan          14 Lionville-PA         2:33.23    2:31.19   12  
  4 Warriner, Thomas          13 Western Br-DE        2:33.51    2:33.23   11  
  5 Chieffo, Brian            13 RidleyArea-PA        2:29.58    2:34.41   10  
  6 Tsakumis, Theodore        13 Brandywine-DE        2:37.46    2:35.43    9  
  7 Raden, Nicholas           13 Brandywine-DE        2:46.40    2:44.23    7  
  8 Zheng, Alex               13 Brandywine-DE             NT    2:45.74    5  
  9 Bierman, Eskander         13 Lionville-PA         2:43.43    2:47.78    4  
 -- Zincenko, Oskar           13 Lionville-PA              NT         DQ  
 -- Dang, Leon                13 Lionville-PA         2:33.88         DQ  
 
Event 349  Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:15.97   1/31/2015 Alicia Diaz, Kennett-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ciana              16 Kennett-PA           2:39.95    2:37.83   16  
  2 Schweikert, Anna          15 Lionville-PA         2:41.07    2:43.49   13  
  3 Burns, Grace              15 Jennersville-PA      2:32.99    2:50.13   12  
  4 Gise, Hope                16 Lionville-PA         2:56.71    2:55.31   11  
 
Event 350  Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 2:07.93   1/31/2015 Chris R Wang, UpperMainLine-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael            17 Jennersville-PA      2:00.31    1:56.43*  16  
  2 Clancy, Nolan             17 Western Br-DE        2:00.52    2:04.10*  13  
  3 Ober, Nathan              16 Kennett-PA           2:13.74    2:09.28   12  
  4 Decker, Brandon           15 RidleyArea-PA        2:09.11    2:10.16   11  
  5 Slupe, Collin             17 Kennett-PA           2:15.34    2:14.22   10  
  6 Perrin, Liam              15 Kennett-PA           2:15.56    2:14.61    9  
  7 Byrd, Justin              15 Western Br-DE        2:12.92    2:15.66    7  
  8 Von Fricken, Joshua       16 Western Br-DE        2:23.70    2:17.49    5  
  9 Parente, Aiden            15 Jennersville-PA           NT    2:20.08    4  
 10 Cain, Nathaniel           16 Lionville-PA         2:26.53    2:25.17    3  
 11 McGrellis, Andrew         15 Western Br-DE             NT    2:26.98    2  
 12 Borda, Danny              17 Lionville-PA         2:34.97    2:30.15    1  
 13 Londono, Santiago         17 Western Br-DE        2:31.52    2:31.89  
 
Event 351  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:46.79   1/31/2015 Jennersville YMCA                          
                         A Savory, E Robinson, K Franciscus, H Thornton    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:46.73    1:49.00   32  
     1) Dortone, Kaelee 14              2) Turley, Alyson 14              
     3) Martin, Sydney 13               4) Kiebort, Catherine 14          
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:46.79    1:49.69   26  
     1) Anderson, Caroline 13           2) Chung, Alena 13                
     3) Claiborne, Tommi 14             4) Mesaros, Lori 14               
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:52.48    1:52.37   24  
     1) Pfaff, Annika 14                2) Giacometti, Keira 13           
     3) Eason, Cecily 14                4) Scott, Adeleigh 14             
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:51.59    1:53.88   22  
     1) Kornacki, Clare 14              2) McGinley, Monica 13            
     3) O'Neill, Jenna 14               4) Reidenberg, Marissa 14         
  5 Brandywine DE YMCA  'A'                           1:52.45    1:54.11   20  
     1) Grant, Molly 14                 2) Kaliher, Carlita 13            
     3) Price, Megan 13                 4) Benson, Megan 13               
  6 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             1:53.84    1:56.65   18  
     1) Pellegrino, Rylie 13            2) Karn, Helen 14                 
     3) Rowlyk, Megan 13                4) McManus, Caitlin 13            
  7 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            2:06.34    2:07.95   14  
     1) Casale, Madeline 14             2) Szilier, Kiersten 13           
     3) Kaplan, Molly 14                4) Houck, Amelia 14               
  8 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          1:59.55    2:13.04   10  
     1) Holman, Ainsley 13              2) Germack, Monica 13             
     3) Young, Kadence 13               4) Cutrona, Olivia 13             
 
Event 352  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13-14 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:39.64   1/31/2015 Jennersville YMCA                          
                         M Fazio, W Urbine, J Oster, A Tupper              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:43.04    1:43.86   32  
     1) Hendrickson, Brady 14           2) Bierman, Eskander 13           
     3) Paranjpe, Eashan 14             4) Rosenberg, Charles 13          
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:44.86    1:49.26   26  
     1) Chieffo, Brian 13               2) Chan, Gilbert 14               
     3) Soeiro, Jamison 14              4) Murphy, John 13                
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:52.62    1:52.31   24  
     1) Kreider, Eamon 14               2) Reuter, Jason 13               
     3) Hinkley, Andrew 13              4) Mahoney, Ryan 13               
  4 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     1:55.39    1:54.05   22  
     1) Sperling, Luke 13               2) Zincenko, Oskar 13             
     3) Dang, Leon 13                   4) Foust, Kian 14                 
  5 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             1:51.65    1:55.48   20  
     1) Ryan, Seamus 14                 2) Bryan, James 14                
     3) Breslin, Ryan 13                4) Ronayne, Tristan 13            
 
Event 353  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:44.52   1/31/2015 Kennett Area YMCA                          
                         B Reigel, S Brown, E Stepchuk, A Diaz             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          1:44.18    1:49.38   32  
     1) Blankenship, Victoria 17        2) Waldron, Meghan 15             
     3) Wynn, Nya 15                    4) Thornton, Hannah 18            
  2 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:48.65    1:50.33   26  
     1) Haefner, Sydney 17              2) Petertonjes, Melissa 16        
     3) Schweikert, Anna 15             4) Houseknecht, Alexa 16          
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:50.23    1:53.59   24  
     1) Franciscus, Kimberly 17         2) Pagnotto, Julia 15             
     3) Eason, Olivia 17                4) Burns, Grace 15                
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:52.86    1:53.93   22  
     1) Tryon, Eva 16                   2) Marsh, Olivia 18               
     3) Brown, Ciana 16                 4) Holguin, Mary 17               
  5 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     2:00.95    2:02.98   20  
     1) Gise, Hope 16                   2) Kelly, Maggie 16               
     3) Dennin, Grace 15                4) Shaw, Charlotte 15             
  6 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            2:06.87    2:05.99   18  
     1) Buckley, Grace 16               2) Brooks, Lily 16                
     3) Beldyk, Olivia 16               4) Holguin, Katherine 16          
 
Event 354  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15-21 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:34.99   1/30/2016 Jennersville YMCA, Jenne                   
                         T Powell, A Tupper, C Preston, M Axelsson         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:37.47    1:37.48   32  
     1) Connolly, William 17            2) Tuffner, Cole 16               
     3) Schweikert, William 17          4) Wan, Matthew 17                
  2 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          1:34.57    1:37.84   26  
     1) Thornton, James 15              2) Byrd, Justin 15                
     3) Shute, Erik 16                  4) Wisniewski, Jacob 15           
  3 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:43.46    1:40.21   24  
     1) Perrin, Liam 15                 2) McQueen, Joshua 15             
     3) Hauptschein, Matthew 18         4) Xu, Justin 15                  
  4 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     1:47.48    1:46.78   22  
     1) Cain, Nathaniel 16              2) Borda, Danny 17                
     3) Darlington, Ryan 15             4) Hellgoth, Christopher 17       
 
Event 402  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 16.37   1/31/2015 Mia L Matthews, Kennett-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Payton               8 RidleyArea-PA          17.34      16.39   16  
  2 Fiabane, Callie            8 RidleyArea-PA          17.08      16.56   13  
  3 Osman, Samantha            8 Lionville-PA           17.34      16.99   12  
  4 Ford, Madison              7 RidleyArea-PA          17.88      17.71   11  
  5 Ford, McKenzie             7 RidleyArea-PA          17.43      17.74   10  
  6 Mangan, Madeline           8 Jennersville-PA           NT      18.01    9  
  7 Tacelosky, Sophia          8 Lionville-PA           18.44      18.12    7  
  8 Kropp, Emerson             8 Jennersville-PA        20.77      18.42    5  
  9 Murphy, Molly              8 Western Br-DE          18.64      18.49    4  
 10 Simeone, Samantha          8 Jennersville-PA        18.17      19.08    3  
 11 Summa, Grace               8 Kennett-PA             18.64      19.31    2  
 12 Stapleton, Lily            7 Jennersville-PA        20.20      20.01    1  
 13 Cross, Kaitlyn             8 Lionville-PA           19.50      20.17  
 14 Williams, Avery            8 Lionville-PA           21.60      20.27  
 15 Maley, Sophie              8 Jennersville-PA        20.76      20.59  
 16 Reiner, Gretchen           7 RidleyArea-PA          21.65      20.84  
 17 Smith, Caitlyn             7 Brandywine-DE          23.08      21.56  
 18 Hill, Betsy                7 Jennersville-PA        21.57      21.70  
 19 McKenzie, Rose             6 Lionville-PA           21.61      21.80  
 19 Chan, Lila                 6 Brandywine-DE          20.48      21.80  
 21 Nuualiitia, Olina          8 RidleyArea-PA          21.46      22.12  
 22 Pitner, Charly             7 RidleyArea-PA          21.28      22.30  
 23 Faust, Riley               7 RidleyArea-PA          21.36      22.42  
 24 Feller, Reagan             6 Jennersville-PA        22.73      22.63  
 25 Rhodes, Delia              7 Jennersville-PA        23.39      22.65  
 26 Daniel, Roslyn             7 Western Br-DE          23.77      22.66  
 27 Frantz, Claire             8 RidleyArea-PA          21.33      22.94  
 28 Knecht, Evelyn             7 Lionville-PA           21.55      23.43  
 29 Trainor, Jenna             8 Jennersville-PA        20.35      23.44  
 30 Nelson, Parker             6 RidleyArea-PA          24.78      23.61  
 31 Reazor, Brynn              7 Western Br-DE          19.73      23.66  
 32 Ralhan, Myra               8 Kennett-PA             25.65      23.87  
 32 Manning, Shawna            7 Kennett-PA             25.31      23.87  
 34 Markey, Ella               5 Western Br-DE          25.64      24.04  
 35 Nowland, Eliza             8 Jennersville-PA        26.90      24.17  
 36 Hammerschmidt, Lauren      8 Kennett-PA             20.76      25.11  
 37 Grazela, Abigail           5 Kennett-PA             29.21      25.53  
 38 Hailu, Wengel              6 Western Br-DE          25.19      25.60  
 39 Pescatrice, Sophia         8 Western Br-DE          25.25      26.28  
 40 Suchindra, Nidhi           6 Lionville-PA           29.60      27.25  
 41 Cederholm, Seraphina       7 Western Br-DE          31.50      29.08  
 42 Gupta, Aniuta              6 Lionville-PA           27.57      29.40  
 43 Biehn, Evelyn              7 Jennersville-PA        32.05      31.64  
 44 Lebel, Eva                 7 Kennett-PA             29.95      32.36  
 
Event 405  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 29.50   1/30/2016 Izzy B Iwasyk, Kennett-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Grace          10 Jennersville-PA        30.16      30.11   16  
  2 Barone, Miranda           10 RidleyArea-PA          32.26      31.37   13  
  3 Gold, Mira                10 RidleyArea-PA          32.43      31.80   12  
  4 Santinelli, Sophia        10 Jennersville-PA        32.42      33.21   11  
  5 Devlin, Riley             10 RidleyArea-PA          32.24      33.33   10  
  6 Peterson, Morgan           9 RidleyArea-PA          32.56      33.40    9  
  7 Boub, Samantha            10 Kennett-PA             33.86      34.01    7  
  8 Caldwell, Julia           10 Jennersville-PA        32.48      34.03    5  
  9 Tilley, Charlotte         10 Kennett-PA             36.08      34.41    4  
 10 Reiner, Ema                9 RidleyArea-PA          34.01      34.69    3  
 11 Stapert, Saige            10 RidleyArea-PA          33.45      35.07    2  
 12 Asarta, Cloe              10 Kennett-PA             38.79      35.45    1  
 13 Fogel, Lorelei            10 Kennett-PA             36.89      35.83  
 14 Flickinger, Isabella      10 Western Br-DE          36.42      35.89  
 15 Monaghan, Margaret         9 RidleyArea-PA          38.00      36.40  
 16 McDermott, Hope           10 Jennersville-PA        35.36      36.55  
 17 Smerkanich, Peyton        10 Jennersville-PA        37.59      36.95  
 18 McDonald, Megan            9 Kennett-PA             39.82      37.41  
 19 Bierman, Eya              10 Lionville-PA           36.67      37.84  
 20 Bramucci, Cora             9 Lionville-PA           38.53      38.15  
 21 McClellan, Katherine       9 Kennett-PA                NT      38.20  
 22 Walsh, Molly              10 Jennersville-PA        35.96      38.23  
 23 Biehn, Charlotte          10 Jennersville-PA        38.41      38.58  
 24 Burns, Lucy                9 Jennersville-PA        43.35      38.88  
 25 Grazela, Lily             10 Kennett-PA             37.90      39.02  
 26 Lacovara, Sophia           9 Lionville-PA           38.41      39.22  
 27 Lebel, Juliette            9 Kennett-PA             37.82      40.20  
 28 Vakil, Naya                9 Lionville-PA           45.44      41.72  
 29 Brown, Macey               9 Kennett-PA             40.14      41.87  
 30 Smith, Sophia              9 Jennersville-PA        38.78      42.01  
 31 Ford, Kaylie              10 RidleyArea-PA          41.83      42.56  
 32 Trainor, Natalie           9 Jennersville-PA        42.23      43.01  
 33 Reisinger, Lindsay         9 Jennersville-PA        41.86      43.14  
 34 Tamberella, Laura         10 RidleyArea-PA          43.39      43.60  
 35 Koch, Aubrey               9 Jennersville-PA        45.63      45.96  
 36 Wong, Jacqueline           9 Kennett-PA             42.25      45.97  
 37 Whitton, Elle              9 Lionville-PA           45.95      46.78  
 38 Rhodes, Penelope          10 Jennersville-PA        45.84      48.53  
 39 Char, Hannah              10 Jennersville-PA        48.18      50.17  
 
Event 408  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 33.09   1/30/2016 Lanie C McKenzie, Brandywine-De              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Morgan           9 RidleyArea-PA          38.46      39.49   16  
  2 Devlin, Riley             10 RidleyArea-PA          39.58      39.60   13  
  3 Caldwell, Julia           10 Jennersville-PA        38.58      39.90   12  
  4 Santinelli, Sophia        10 Jennersville-PA        38.95      40.75   11  
  5 Monaghan, Margaret         9 RidleyArea-PA          41.21      41.07   10  
  6 Flores-Caceres, Genesis    9 Western Br-DE          41.24      41.33    9  
  7 Jimenez, Eva               9 Western Br-DE          40.95      41.45    7  
  8 Flickinger, Isabella      10 Western Br-DE          42.33      42.08    5  
  9 McClellan, Katherine       9 Kennett-PA             43.77      42.73    4  
 10 Brennecke, Skylar         10 Western Br-DE          41.98      42.80    3  
 11 Surak, Riley               9 Lionville-PA           41.70      43.20    2  
 12 Winward, McKenzie         10 Western Br-DE          44.14      43.21    1  
 13 Tilley, Charlotte         10 Kennett-PA             42.79      44.23  
 14 Starr, Colleen            10 Kennett-PA             42.76      44.71  
 15 Walsh, Molly              10 Jennersville-PA        41.98      45.42  
 16 Robinson, Emma            10 Brandywine-DE          43.28      46.05  
 17 Grazela, Lily             10 Kennett-PA             42.03      46.58  
 18 Kibalo, Natalie            9 Lionville-PA           44.98      47.22  
 19 McDonald, Megan            9 Kennett-PA             46.45      47.35  
 20 Trainor, Natalie           9 Jennersville-PA        47.82      48.18  
 21 Lebel, Juliette            9 Kennett-PA             45.95      48.21  
 22 Biehn, Charlotte          10 Jennersville-PA        47.22      48.47  
 23 Zielinski, Chloe           9 Lionville-PA           48.83      49.26  
 24 Smith, Sophia              9 Jennersville-PA        46.63      49.48  
 25 Burns, Lucy                9 Jennersville-PA        51.11      49.59  
 26 Whitton, Elle              9 Lionville-PA           46.97      49.74  
 27 Wong, Jacqueline           9 Kennett-PA             48.07      49.78  
 28 Reisinger, Lindsay         9 Jennersville-PA        46.86      50.29  
 29 Vakil, Naya                9 Lionville-PA           51.83      50.81  
 30 Brown, Macey               9 Kennett-PA             53.30      51.43  
 31 Pierson, Maya              9 Brandywine-DE          50.55      52.59  
 32 Tamberella, Laura         10 RidleyArea-PA          53.54    1:01.48  
 
Event 411  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 37.86   1/31/2015 Madelyn Lowe, Kennett-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maley, Cailin             10 Jennersville-PA        41.58      42.42   16  
  2 Kelly, Lyla               10 RidleyArea-PA          43.33      42.61   13  
  3 Reiner, Ema                9 RidleyArea-PA          43.86      45.07   12  
  4 Daniel, Khiya              9 Western Br-DE          46.83      45.49   11  
  5 Putty, Maya               10 RidleyArea-PA          45.40      46.19   10  
  6 Reno, Amelia               9 RidleyArea-PA          45.30      46.38    9  
  7 Smerkanich, Peyton        10 Jennersville-PA        47.33      46.76    7  
  8 Santinelli, Sophia        10 Jennersville-PA        48.81      46.82    5  
  9 Winward, McKenzie         10 Western Br-DE          48.59      47.35    4  
 10 Stancik, Clara             9 Kennett-PA             47.01      48.28    3  
 11 Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA           47.30      48.35    2  
 12 Grazela, Lily             10 Kennett-PA             48.79      48.95    1  
 13 McDermott, Hope           10 Jennersville-PA           NT      49.20  
 14 Abbey, Severin            10 Jennersville-PA        46.72      49.73  
 15 Farrell, Cassidy           9 Lionville-PA           49.30      50.17  
 16 Zielinski, Chloe           9 Lionville-PA           55.27      51.34  
 17 Rhodes, Penelope          10 Jennersville-PA        47.19      51.61  
 18 Char, Hannah              10 Jennersville-PA        53.16      51.89  
 19 Edwards, Elise             9 Jennersville-PA        53.86      52.03  
 20 Lebel, Juliette            9 Kennett-PA             52.75      52.18  
 21 Pierson, Maya              9 Brandywine-DE          53.30      53.53  
 22 Asarta, Cloe              10 Kennett-PA                NT      54.17  
 23 Tamberella, Laura         10 RidleyArea-PA          56.09      57.42  
 24 Price, Fallon              9 Western Br-DE        1:00.69      58.27  
 25 Brown, Macey               9 Kennett-PA             57.00    1:00.33  
 26 Burns, Lucy                9 Jennersville-PA      1:01.31    1:04.57  
 
Event 413  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:08.23   1/29/2016 Jennersville YMCA, Jenne                   
                         M Daisher, M Daisher, A Czajka, N Kidder          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:12.67    1:17.56   29  
     1) Ruthkosky, Francis 7            2) Pauxtis, Henry 7               
     3) Chew, Winston 7                 4) Griffiths, Joseph 8            
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:22.74    1:17.56   29  
     1) Pochomis, Evan 7                2) Blom, Jason 8                  
     3) Schweitzer, Owen 8              4) Powell, Jason 8                
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:18.43    1:26.32   24  
     1) Fiabane, Caden 6                2) Hoke, Eli 6                    
     3) Meehan, Travis 8                4) Weiss, Tighe 8                 
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            1:32.46    1:39.37   22  
     1) Luo, Arthur 7                   2) McClellan, John 8              
     3) Nussbaumer, Hayden 7            4) Tomasco, Chase 7               
 
Event 414  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:09.77   1/30/2016 Anna R Mullan, Brandywine-De               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Grace          10 Jennersville-PA      1:25.45    1:22.76   16  
  2 Li, Sophie                10 Kennett-PA           1:24.27    1:23.17   13  
  3 Gold, Mira                10 RidleyArea-PA        1:28.05    1:25.93   12  
  4 Barone, Miranda           10 RidleyArea-PA        1:42.57    1:28.59   11  
  5 Surak, Riley               9 Lionville-PA         1:38.82    1:36.91   10  
  6 Feeney, Monica            10 Lionville-PA              NT    1:49.69    9  
 
Event 417  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:07.15   1/30/2016 Mary J Kubiak, RAYS -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Morgan           9 RidleyArea-PA        1:12.63    1:12.25   16  
  2 Daniel, Khiya              9 Western Br-DE        1:14.11    1:13.73   13  
  3 Caldwell, Julia           10 Jennersville-PA      1:15.64    1:15.21   12  
  4 Feeney, Monica            10 Lionville-PA         1:17.61    1:17.73   11  
  5 Devlin, Riley             10 RidleyArea-PA        1:15.69    1:17.93   10  
  6 Stapert, Saige            10 RidleyArea-PA        1:18.27    1:18.22    9  
  7 Fogel, Lorelei            10 Kennett-PA           1:26.71    1:18.62    7  
  8 Flores-Caceres, Genesis    9 Western Br-DE        1:21.51    1:18.81    5  
  9 Putty, Maya               10 RidleyArea-PA        1:20.01    1:20.12    4  
 10 Rhodes, Annaleigh          9 Jennersville-PA      1:24.36    1:21.83    3  
 11 Asarta, Cloe              10 Kennett-PA           1:26.91    1:24.46    2  
 12 Robinson, Emma            10 Brandywine-DE        1:22.20    1:24.77    1  
 13 Winward, McKenzie         10 Western Br-DE        1:29.02    1:25.59  
 14 Edwards, Elise             9 Jennersville-PA      1:31.15    1:34.56  
 15 Kibalo, Natalie            9 Lionville-PA         1:28.66    1:35.83  
 16 Wong, Jacqueline           9 Kennett-PA           1:37.55    1:39.62  
 -- Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA         1:14.01         DQ  
 
Event 418  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:13.23   1/30/2016 Lanie C McKenzie, Brandywine-De            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Grace          10 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:19.76   16  
  2 Boub, Samantha            10 Kennett-PA                NT    1:27.16   13  
  3 Holland, Grace             9 Western Br-DE        1:32.28    1:28.92   12  
  4 Brennecke, Skylar         10 Western Br-DE        1:32.45    1:30.19   11  
  5 McDermott, Hope           10 Jennersville-PA      1:30.14    1:30.75   10  
  6 Lacovara, Sophia           9 Lionville-PA         1:32.15    1:32.14    9  
  7 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 Lionville-PA         1:31.15    1:32.16    7  
  8 Starr, Colleen            10 Kennett-PA                NT    1:35.38    5  
  9 Reisinger, Lindsay         9 Jennersville-PA      1:43.19    1:45.54    4  
 10 Whitton, Elle              9 Lionville-PA              NT    1:49.34    3  
 -- Feeney, Monica            10 Lionville-PA              NT         DQ  
 
Event 419  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:30.18   1/30/2016 Madeleine A Braithwaite, Kennett-PA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lyla               10 RidleyArea-PA        1:31.45    1:30.59   16  
  2 Maley, Cailin             10 Jennersville-PA      1:32.06    1:30.73   13  
  3 Bramucci, Cora             9 Lionville-PA         1:37.38    1:38.01   12  
  4 Tacelosky, Ella           10 Lionville-PA         1:36.25    1:38.24   11  
  5 Jimenez, Eva               9 Western Br-DE             NT    1:39.56   10  
  6 Reiner, Ema                9 RidleyArea-PA        1:36.14    1:40.21    9  
  7 Stancik, Clara             9 Kennett-PA           1:41.68    1:42.91    7  
  8 Bierman, Eya              10 Lionville-PA         1:45.08    1:43.24    5  
  9 Abbey, Severin            10 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:45.34    4  
 10 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 Lionville-PA              NT    1:51.35    3  
 11 Rhodes, Penelope          10 Jennersville-PA      1:53.38    1:56.43    2  
 
Event 422  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 31.39   1/30/2016 Anna R Mullan, Brandywine-De                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Mira                10 RidleyArea-PA          35.89      36.20   16  
  2 Putty, Maya               10 RidleyArea-PA          38.85      40.44   13  
  3 Reno, Amelia               9 RidleyArea-PA          36.56      40.69   12  
  4 Li, Sophie                10 Kennett-PA             39.90      41.05   11  
  5 Tacelosky, Ella           10 Lionville-PA           39.59      41.31   10  
  6 Louangaphay, Kaylee       10 Lionville-PA           40.08      41.83    9  
  7 Monaghan, Margaret         9 RidleyArea-PA          45.75      43.15    7  
  8 Stapert, Saige            10 RidleyArea-PA          44.07      43.28    5  
  9 Fogel, Lorelei            10 Kennett-PA             46.44      43.96    4  
 10 Ford, Kaylie              10 RidleyArea-PA             NT      46.56    3  
 11 Starr, Colleen            10 Kennett-PA             44.30      47.20    2  
 12 Price, Fallon              9 Western Br-DE          51.13      50.36    1  
 13 Kibalo, Natalie            9 Lionville-PA           44.90      51.76  
 14 McDonald, Megan            9 Kennett-PA             54.52      52.09  
 15 Farrell, Cassidy           9 Lionville-PA           49.54      59.97  
 -- Koch, Aubrey               9 Jennersville-PA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 423  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 15.45   1/31/2015 Chase Bearley, Jennersville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Ian                  8 Brandywine-DE          15.90      16.28   16  
  2 Zimmerman, Hunter          8 RidleyArea-PA          16.23      16.48   13  
  3 Markey, Aaron              8 Western Br-DE          17.60      17.29   12  
  4 Edmonds, William           8 Brandywine-DE          17.88      17.32   11  
  5 Ruthkosky, Francis         7 Lionville-PA           18.17      17.46   10  
  6 Saunders, Braydan          7 RidleyArea-PA          17.48      17.69    9  
  7 Griffiths, Joseph          8 Lionville-PA           16.79      17.96    7  
  8 Liu, Dylan                 8 Kennett-PA             18.47      18.76    5  
  9 Pochomis, Evan             7 Jennersville-PA        21.18      19.00    4  
 10 Chew, Winston              7 Lionville-PA           19.48      19.53    3  
 11 Weiss, Tighe               8 RidleyArea-PA          18.54      19.66    2  
 12 Soeiro, Landon             8 RidleyArea-PA          21.38      19.85    1  
 13 Kuehl, Calvin              8 Jennersville-PA        20.57      19.88  
 14 Meehan, Travis             8 RidleyArea-PA          20.22      19.91  
 15 Bibi, Adam                 8 Western Br-DE          19.73      20.07  
 16 Foltz, Nathaniel           7 Brandywine-DE          19.00      20.16  
 17 James, Matthew             8 Jennersville-PA        22.06      20.21  
 17 McDonnell, Cael            8 Brandywine-DE          21.44      20.21  
 19 Leitgeb, Nolan             7 Jennersville-PA        20.58      20.24  
 20 Hoke, Eli                  6 RidleyArea-PA          20.03      20.45  
 21 Yin, Dylan                 7 Kennett-PA             21.78      21.22  
 22 Ciarrocchi, Nate           8 Jennersville-PA        21.22      21.27  
 23 Fiabane, Caden             6 RidleyArea-PA          19.64      21.40  
 24 Schweitzer, Owen           8 Jennersville-PA        21.95      22.73  
 25 Poole, William             7 Brandywine-DE          25.51      22.98  
 26 Luo, Arthur                7 Kennett-PA             21.98      23.46  
 27 Simmons, Jake              7 Jennersville-PA        25.01      23.76  
 28 Tamberella Jr., Dino       7 RidleyArea-PA          23.91      23.85  
 29 Nussbaumer, Hayden         7 Kennett-PA             23.80      23.96  
 30 Tomasco, Chase             7 Kennett-PA             22.87      24.13  
 31 Gullo, Vincenzo            8 Kennett-PA             25.59      24.62  
 32 Leigh, Kevin               7 Jennersville-PA        26.74      24.69  
 33 Cook, Benjamin             6 Western Br-DE          26.92      25.11  
 34 Krieger, Kaiden            8 Kennett-PA             27.86      25.79  
 35 Gallagher, Finn            7 Lionville-PA           26.31      26.29  
 36 Grazela, Zachary           8 Kennett-PA             25.94      27.82  
 37 Kurian, Neil               6 Kennett-PA             28.88      28.11  
 38 Orton, Zachary             8 Jennersville-PA        26.19      28.21  
 39 Rodriquez, Alex            8 Western Br-DE          25.53      29.28  
 40 Foust, Rylan               6 Lionville-PA           26.44      29.70  
 41 Worrall, Jacob             6 Western Br-DE          28.27      29.79  
 
Event 424  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 18.84   1/31/2015 Izzy Iwasyk, Kennett-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quay, Avery                8 Lionville-PA           21.33      20.20   16  
  2 Summa, Grace               8 Kennett-PA             20.79      20.27   13  
  3 Murphy, Gretchen           8 RidleyArea-PA             NT      21.09   12  
  4 Murphy, Molly              8 Western Br-DE          22.80      21.75   11  
  5 Fiabane, Callie            8 RidleyArea-PA          19.46      21.91   10  
  6 Pidgeon, Quinn             8 Brandywine-DE          21.08      21.92    9  
  7 Hailu, Meron               8 Western Br-DE          20.89      22.00    7  
  8 Mangan, Madeline           8 Jennersville-PA        21.91      22.06    5  
  9 Suh, Elliott               8 Kennett-PA             22.01      22.15    4  
 10 Stansell, Amelia           8 Brandywine-DE          21.96      22.89    3  
 11 Williams, Avery            8 Lionville-PA           23.92      23.34    2  
 12 Nuualiitia, Olina          8 RidleyArea-PA          23.30      23.44    1  
 13 Stapleton, Lily            7 Jennersville-PA        22.76      23.51  
 14 Hill, Betsy                7 Jennersville-PA        23.07      23.75  
 15 Feller, Reagan             6 Jennersville-PA        24.72      23.87  
 16 Kettlety, Olivia           8 Lionville-PA           23.13      24.14  
 17 Nelson, Payton             8 RidleyArea-PA          24.16      24.23  
 18 Faust, Riley               7 RidleyArea-PA          28.37      24.93  
 19 Russell, Eden              7 Lionville-PA           21.71      25.17  
 20 Reiner, Gretchen           7 RidleyArea-PA          28.24      25.70  
 21 Burns, Natalie             8 Brandywine-DE          24.28      26.57  
 22 Pitner, Charly             7 RidleyArea-PA          25.55      26.75  
 23 Rhodes, Delia              7 Jennersville-PA        27.71      26.91  
 24 Jimenez, Elena             6 Western Br-DE             NT      27.14  
 25 Chan, Lila                 6 Brandywine-DE          29.22      27.19  
 26 Manning, Shawna            7 Kennett-PA             28.32      27.75  
 27 Knecht, Evelyn             7 Lionville-PA           30.86      28.14  
 28 Grazela, Abigail           5 Kennett-PA             29.13      29.08  
 29 Linaugh, Elle              7 Lionville-PA           27.84      29.15  
 30 Lebel, Eva                 7 Kennett-PA             28.66      30.42  
 31 Ralhan, Myra               8 Kennett-PA             28.98      30.43  
 32 Reazor, Brynn              7 Western Br-DE          29.14      30.45  
 33 Nelson, Parker             6 RidleyArea-PA          29.87      31.19  
 34 Suchindra, Nidhi           6 Lionville-PA           31.46      31.34  
 35 Biehn, Evelyn              7 Jennersville-PA        30.56      31.39  
 36 Hailu, Wengel              6 Western Br-DE          27.20      31.94  
 37 Nowland, Eliza             8 Jennersville-PA        29.72      31.96  
 38 Gupta, Aniuta              6 Lionville-PA           31.16      33.95  
 39 Markey, Ella               5 Western Br-DE          31.95      36.04  
 -- Pescatrice, Sophia         8 Western Br-DE          30.52         DQ  
 
Event 425  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 18.34   1/29/2016 Nate Kidder, Jennersville-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Dylan                 8 Kennett-PA             19.71      19.53   16  
  2 McDonough, Travis          8 RidleyArea-PA          20.40      20.45   13  
  3 Chan, Ian                  8 Brandywine-DE          20.49      20.69   12  
  4 Saunders, Braydan          7 RidleyArea-PA          20.44      20.88   11  
  5 Blom, Jason                8 Jennersville-PA        26.98      20.93   10  
  6 Ryan, Luke                 8 Kennett-PA             21.69      21.59    9  
  7 Woodward, Nate             7 Lionville-PA           21.74      23.03    7  
  8 Rees, Timothy              8 Jennersville-PA        24.29      23.12    5  
  9 Foltz, Nathaniel           7 Brandywine-DE          23.36      23.31    4  
 10 Pauxtis, Henry             7 Lionville-PA           22.48      24.03    3  
 11 Ciarrocchi, Nate           8 Jennersville-PA        25.12      24.30    2  
 12 Bibi, Adam                 8 Western Br-DE          21.97      24.32    1  
 13 Leitgeb, Nolan             7 Jennersville-PA        23.49      24.67  
 14 McClellan, John            8 Kennett-PA                NT      24.72  
 15 Kuehl, Calvin              8 Jennersville-PA        28.26      24.85  
 16 James, Matthew             8 Jennersville-PA        23.57      24.86  
 17 Engle, Thomas              8 Lionville-PA           24.71      25.02  
 18 Pochomis, Evan             7 Jennersville-PA        27.38      25.11  
 19 Cook, Benjamin             6 Western Br-DE          27.03      25.75  
 20 Fiabane, Caden             6 RidleyArea-PA          25.55      25.81  
 21 Armstrong, Tyler           8 Brandywine-DE          24.27      26.03  
 22 McFarland, William         7 Brandywine-DE          25.13      26.26  
 23 Soeiro, Landon             8 RidleyArea-PA          23.54      26.49  
 24 Bramucci, Ben              6 Lionville-PA           27.80      26.81  
 25 Meehan, Travis             8 RidleyArea-PA          26.55      27.67  
 26 Cai, Winston               8 Kennett-PA             26.97      27.76  
 27 Grazela, Zachary           8 Kennett-PA             25.48      28.19  
 28 Kurian, Neil               6 Kennett-PA             29.94      28.49  
 29 Worrall, Jacob             6 Western Br-DE          28.29      28.58  
 30 Macauley, Caleb            7 RidleyArea-PA          28.36      29.20  
 31 Leigh, Kevin               7 Jennersville-PA        30.27      29.50  
 32 Hsu, Brandon               8 Kennett-PA             30.84      29.87  
 33 Foust, Rylan               6 Lionville-PA           26.34      29.95  
 34 Gallagher, Finn            7 Lionville-PA           26.86      30.28  
 35 Gullo, Vincenzo            8 Kennett-PA             25.81      30.41  
 36 Nussbaumer, Hayden         7 Kennett-PA             29.67      30.69  
 37 Stancik, Alexander         8 Kennett-PA             30.62      31.02  
 38 Simmons, Jake              7 Jennersville-PA        28.83      31.97  
 39 Orton, Zachary             8 Jennersville-PA        34.94      34.15  
 40 Krieger, Kaiden            8 Kennett-PA             33.83      34.50  
 41 Rodriquez, Alex            8 Western Br-DE          35.42      38.69  
 -- Tomasco, Chase             7 Kennett-PA             30.93         DQ  
 
Event 426  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 21.16   1/31/2015 Joyce Li, Kennett-PA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonis, Emma                8 Western Br-DE          19.09      19.68*  16  
  2 Mangan, Madeline           8 Jennersville-PA        23.02      23.73   13  
  3 Murphy, Kaelyn             8 RidleyArea-PA          25.82      24.22   12  
  4 Fresconi, Ella             8 Brandywine-DE          25.27      24.31   11  
  5 Neufeld, Zoey              8 Jennersville-PA        24.19      24.61   10  
  6 Suh, Elliott               8 Kennett-PA             25.61      24.89    9  
  7 Pitner, Charly             7 RidleyArea-PA          24.62      25.02    7  
  8 Russell, Eden              7 Lionville-PA           25.09      25.60    5  
  9 Stansell, Amelia           8 Brandywine-DE          26.26      25.85    4  
 10 Tacelosky, Sophia          8 Lionville-PA           27.18      26.00    3  
 11 Ford, McKenzie             7 RidleyArea-PA             NT      27.06    2  
 12 Murphy, Gretchen           8 RidleyArea-PA          24.60      27.52    1  
 13 Selcher, Cassidy           8 Lionville-PA           26.91      28.01  
 14 Maley, Sophie              8 Jennersville-PA        26.03      28.04  
 15 Cross, Kaitlyn             8 Lionville-PA           27.63      28.34  
 16 Reiner, Gretchen           7 RidleyArea-PA          27.06      29.15  
 17 Frantz, Claire             8 RidleyArea-PA          31.38      29.34  
 18 Linaugh, Elle              7 Lionville-PA           31.71      29.59  
 19 Kettlety, Olivia           8 Lionville-PA           29.93      29.87  
 20 Jimenez, Elena             6 Western Br-DE          32.62      31.90  
 21 Osman, Samantha            8 Lionville-PA           31.90      32.73  
 22 Biehn, Evelyn              7 Jennersville-PA        33.16      33.74  
 23 Smith, Caitlyn             7 Brandywine-DE             NT      34.59  
 24 Hammerschmidt, Lauren      8 Kennett-PA             32.42      34.62  
 25 McKenzie, Rose             6 Lionville-PA           31.50      34.83  
 26 Hailu, Wengel              6 Western Br-DE          38.72      35.37  
 27 Reazor, Brynn              7 Western Br-DE          33.09      35.99  
 28 Ralhan, Myra               8 Kennett-PA             34.63      36.73  
 29 Grazela, Abigail           5 Kennett-PA             46.01      43.07  
 -- Cederholm, Seraphina       7 Western Br-DE          45.57         DQ  
 -- Chan, Lila                 6 Brandywine-DE          28.59         DQ  
 -- Pescatrice, Sophia         8 Western Br-DE             NT         DQ  
 -- Nuualiitia, Olina          8 RidleyArea-PA          30.86         DQ  
 -- Faust, Riley               7 RidleyArea-PA          37.03         DQ  
 
Event 427  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 21.00   1/31/2015 Kyle O'Neill, Kennett-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Joseph          8 Lionville-PA           24.05      22.61   16  
  2 Zimmerman, Hunter          8 RidleyArea-PA          23.27      23.05   13  
  3 Turoski, Dylan             8 RidleyArea-PA          25.85      23.81   12  
  4 Edmonds, William           8 Brandywine-DE          24.84      24.86   11  
  5 Chan, Ian                  8 Brandywine-DE          28.36      25.71   10  
  6 McDonough, Travis          8 RidleyArea-PA          25.20      25.96    8  
  6 Schweitzer, Owen           8 Jennersville-PA        26.60      25.96    8  
  8 Ruthkosky, Francis         7 Lionville-PA           31.92      27.96    5  
  9 Hsu, Brandon               8 Kennett-PA             27.18      28.13    4  
 10 Bibi, Adam                 8 Western Br-DE             NT      29.12    3  
 11 McDonnell, Cael            8 Brandywine-DE          29.25      29.41    2  
 12 Tomasco, Chase             7 Kennett-PA             28.05      29.49    1  
 13 Hoke, Eli                  6 RidleyArea-PA          30.48      29.94  
 14 Yin, Dylan                 7 Kennett-PA             30.25      30.02  
 15 Woodward, Nate             7 Lionville-PA           26.99      30.52  
 16 Cai, Winston               8 Kennett-PA             31.64      30.85  
 17 Engle, Thomas              8 Lionville-PA           27.58      31.44  
 18 Tamberella Jr., Dino       7 RidleyArea-PA          31.37      31.59  
 19 Nussbaumer, Hayden         7 Kennett-PA             31.27      31.94  
 20 Bramucci, Ben              6 Lionville-PA           37.91      33.08  
 21 McFarland, William         7 Brandywine-DE          37.11      33.92  
 22 Stancik, Alexander         8 Kennett-PA             37.55      34.89  
 23 Meehan, Travis             8 RidleyArea-PA             NT      38.99  
 24 Krieger, Kaiden            8 Kennett-PA             38.26      40.28  
 25 Orton, Zachary             8 Jennersville-PA        38.17      44.92  
 -- Markey, Aaron              8 Western Br-DE          24.38         DQ  
 -- Grazela, Zachary           8 Kennett-PA             47.30         DQ  
 -- Poole, William             7 Brandywine-DE          39.73         DQ  
 -- Luo, Arthur                7 Kennett-PA             32.96         DQ  
 -- Macauley, Caleb            7 RidleyArea-PA          38.65         DQ  
 
Event 428  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 35.64   1/31/2015 Ava Pfaff, Jennersville-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonis, Emma                8 Western Br-DE          34.72      34.28*  16  
  2 Quay, Avery                8 Lionville-PA           35.23      37.12   13  
  3 Rush, Payton               8 RidleyArea-PA          37.30      38.20   12  
  4 Stansell, Amelia           8 Brandywine-DE          39.25      38.75   11  
  5 Pidgeon, Quinn             8 Brandywine-DE          40.73      41.97   10  
  6 Selcher, Cassidy           8 Lionville-PA              NT      42.32    9  
  7 Neufeld, Zoey              8 Jennersville-PA        42.95      42.64    7  
  8 Fresconi, Ella             8 Brandywine-DE          42.03      42.83    5  
  9 Murphy, Kaelyn             8 RidleyArea-PA          46.42      43.10    4  
 10 Hailu, Meron               8 Western Br-DE          40.49      44.25    3  
 11 Burns, Natalie             8 Brandywine-DE          42.53      45.06    2  
 12 Kropp, Emerson             8 Jennersville-PA        50.50      45.98    1  
 13 Nelson, Payton             8 RidleyArea-PA          43.60      46.91  
 14 Cross, Kaitlyn             8 Lionville-PA           45.00      47.34  
 15 Frantz, Claire             8 RidleyArea-PA          54.71      49.27  
 16 Nowland, Eliza             8 Jennersville-PA        57.66      53.51  
 17 Daniel, Roslyn             7 Western Br-DE        1:04.97      55.02  
 18 Jimenez, Elena             6 Western Br-DE        1:00.13      55.36  
 19 Hammerschmidt, Lauren      8 Kennett-PA             53.28      55.56  
 20 Knecht, Evelyn             7 Lionville-PA           53.15      56.16  
 21 Markey, Ella               5 Western Br-DE        1:04.73    1:01.54  
 22 Linaugh, Elle              7 Lionville-PA           54.17    1:01.69  
 23 Suchindra, Nidhi           6 Lionville-PA         1:06.43    1:04.58  
 -- Gupta, Aniuta              6 Lionville-PA         1:06.73         DQ  
 
Event 429  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 31.11   1/29/2016 Nate Kidder, Jennersville-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonough, Travis          8 RidleyArea-PA          36.23      38.33   16  
  2 Zimmerman, Hunter          8 RidleyArea-PA          35.71      38.34   13  
  3 Powell, Jason              8 Jennersville-PA        39.74      38.38   12  
  4 Turoski, Dylan             8 RidleyArea-PA          39.79      38.91   11  
  5 Blom, Jason                8 Jennersville-PA        40.80      39.86   10  
  6 Armstrong, Tyler           8 Brandywine-DE          44.04      40.93    9  
  7 Griffiths, Joseph          8 Lionville-PA           40.44      41.45    7  
  8 Edmonds, William           8 Brandywine-DE          42.02      41.99    5  
  9 Ruthkosky, Francis         7 Lionville-PA           43.25      42.18    4  
 10 Pauxtis, Henry             7 Lionville-PA           40.75      42.82    3  
 11 Rees, Timothy              8 Jennersville-PA        44.50      43.25    2  
 12 Kuehl, Calvin              8 Jennersville-PA        46.95      43.27    1  
 13 Chew, Winston              7 Lionville-PA           44.78      43.57  
 14 Pochomis, Evan             7 Jennersville-PA        53.48      44.76  
 15 Leitgeb, Nolan             7 Jennersville-PA        50.24      45.99  
 16 Foltz, Nathaniel           7 Brandywine-DE          46.28      46.01  
 17 Ryan, Luke                 8 Kennett-PA             50.07      46.42  
 18 Weiss, Tighe               8 RidleyArea-PA          45.50      46.93  
 19 Ciarrocchi, Nate           8 Jennersville-PA        49.66      49.08  
 20 Fiabane, Caden             6 RidleyArea-PA          47.59      49.37  
 21 McFarland, William         7 Brandywine-DE          48.97      51.02  
 22 Luo, Arthur                7 Kennett-PA             58.89      51.33  
 23 Macauley, Caleb            7 RidleyArea-PA          51.92      54.35  
 24 Bramucci, Ben              6 Lionville-PA           59.40      55.09  
 25 Hsu, Brandon               8 Kennett-PA             56.57      55.76  
 26 Simmons, Jake              7 Jennersville-PA           NT      56.52  
 27 Stancik, Alexander         8 Kennett-PA             57.04      58.39  
 28 Gallagher, Finn            7 Lionville-PA           57.99      59.37  
 29 Cook, Benjamin             6 Western Br-DE        1:03.45    1:03.18  
 30 Rodriquez, Alex            8 Western Br-DE        1:03.65    1:07.92  
 
Event 430  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 17.55   1/31/2015 Lily A Perrin, Kennett-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonis, Emma                8 Western Br-DE          18.12      18.06   16  
  2 Fiabane, Callie            8 RidleyArea-PA          17.94      18.63   13  
  3 Ford, Madison              7 RidleyArea-PA          21.03      19.45   12  
  4 Rush, Payton               8 RidleyArea-PA          19.13      20.64   11  
  5 Quay, Avery                8 Lionville-PA           19.91      20.76   10  
  6 Summa, Grace               8 Kennett-PA             23.04      21.02    9  
  7 Simeone, Samantha          8 Jennersville-PA        20.58      21.37    7  
  8 Stapleton, Lily            7 Jennersville-PA        21.07      21.64    5  
  9 Nelson, Payton             8 RidleyArea-PA          22.83      22.18    4  
 10 Suh, Elliott               8 Kennett-PA             23.32      22.58    3  
 11 Tacelosky, Sophia          8 Lionville-PA           21.15      22.91    2  
 12 Pidgeon, Quinn             8 Brandywine-DE          21.81      23.17    1  
 13 Murphy, Gretchen           8 RidleyArea-PA          22.15      23.56  
 14 Kettlety, Olivia           8 Lionville-PA           21.30      23.77  
 15 Daniel, Roslyn             7 Western Br-DE          27.17      23.91  
 16 Kropp, Emerson             8 Jennersville-PA        23.65      24.10  
 17 Hailu, Meron               8 Western Br-DE          20.32      24.25  
 18 Fresconi, Ella             8 Brandywine-DE          23.54      24.32  
 19 Murphy, Kaelyn             8 RidleyArea-PA          25.00      24.66  
 20 Murphy, Molly              8 Western Br-DE          24.46      24.87  
 21 Osman, Samantha            8 Lionville-PA           25.13      24.97  
 22 Burns, Natalie             8 Brandywine-DE          27.22      26.05  
 23 Maley, Sophie              8 Jennersville-PA        23.98      26.10  
 24 Russell, Eden              7 Lionville-PA           24.36      26.92  
 25 Trainor, Jenna             8 Jennersville-PA        27.14      27.79  
 26 Williams, Avery            8 Lionville-PA           28.24      28.07  
 27 Hill, Betsy                7 Jennersville-PA        29.16      28.39  
 28 Manning, Shawna            7 Kennett-PA             29.23      30.99  
 29 Nelson, Parker             6 RidleyArea-PA          32.83      36.32  
 30 Smith, Caitlyn             7 Brandywine-DE             NT      37.51  
 -- Cederholm, Seraphina       7 Western Br-DE             NT         DQ  
 -- Selcher, Cassidy           8 Lionville-PA           27.13         DQ  
 
Event 431  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 15.72   1/29/2016 Nate Kidder, Jennersville-PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markey, Aaron              8 Western Br-DE          18.49      19.57   16  
  2 Saunders, Braydan          7 RidleyArea-PA          18.48      20.63   13  
  3 Turoski, Dylan             8 RidleyArea-PA          22.24      21.37   12  
  4 Powell, Jason              8 Jennersville-PA        22.40      21.42   11  
  5 Rees, Timothy              8 Jennersville-PA        21.09      21.53   10  
  6 Chew, Winston              7 Lionville-PA           21.57      24.08    9  
  7 Armstrong, Tyler           8 Brandywine-DE          24.33      24.73    7  
  8 Pauxtis, Henry             7 Lionville-PA           24.72      24.75    5  
  9 Weiss, Tighe               8 RidleyArea-PA          20.93      24.78    4  
 10 Woodward, Nate             7 Lionville-PA           24.01      25.31    3  
 11 McDonnell, Cael            8 Brandywine-DE          26.82      25.71    2  
 12 Hoke, Eli                  6 RidleyArea-PA          25.35      26.31    1  
 13 Liu, Dylan                 8 Kennett-PA             24.97      26.47  
 14 James, Matthew             8 Jennersville-PA        30.31      28.81  
 15 Tamberella Jr., Dino       7 RidleyArea-PA          29.87      29.25  
 16 Poole, William             7 Brandywine-DE          37.38      31.15  
 17 Ryan, Luke                 8 Kennett-PA             28.16      33.97  
 18 Gullo, Vincenzo            8 Kennett-PA             33.86      34.55  
 -- Soeiro, Landon             8 RidleyArea-PA             NT         DQ  
 -- Worrall, Jacob             6 Western Br-DE          41.69         DQ  
 -- Foust, Rylan               6 Lionville-PA           50.34         DQ  
 -- Engle, Thomas              8 Lionville-PA           25.90         DQ  
 -- Yin, Dylan                 7 Kennett-PA             26.59         DQ  
 
Event 432  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 & Under Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:09.07   1/31/2015 Kennett Area YMCA                          
                         M Matthews, L Perrin, M Stepchuk, I Iwasyk        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     1:09.99    1:16.35   32  
     1) Osman, Samantha 8               2) Russell, Eden 7                
     3) Tacelosky, Sophia 8             4) Quay, Avery 8                  
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             1:15.94    1:18.39   26  
     1) Ford, Madison 7                 2) Nelson, Payton 8               
     3) Murphy, Kaelyn 8                4) Ford, McKenzie 7               
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            1:17.98    1:24.65   24  
     1) Neufeld, Zoey 8                 2) Trainor, Jenna 8               
     3) Maley, Sophie 8                 4) Simeone, Samantha 8            
  4 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                            1:33.79    1:36.33   22  
     1) Feller, Reagan 6                2) Rhodes, Delia 7                
     3) Nowland, Eliza 8                4) Kropp, Emerson 8               
  5 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     1:33.63    1:42.31   20  
     1) Williams, Avery 8               2) Linaugh, Elle 7                
     3) Gupta, Aniuta 6                 4) Knecht, Evelyn 7               
  6 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          1:37.28    1:44.43   18  
     1) Daniel, Roslyn 7                2) Hailu, Wengel 6                
     3) Pescatrice, Sophia 8            4) Jimenez, Elena 6               
 -- Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                             1:40.68   X1:33.51  
     1) Reiner, Gretchen 7              2) Nelson, Parker 6               
     3) Murphy, Gretchen 8              4) Faust, Riley 7                 
 
Event 498  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:12.52   1/30/2016 Madelyn Lowe, Kennett-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Miranda           10 RidleyArea-PA        1:25.21    1:23.36   16  
  2 Kelly, Lyla               10 RidleyArea-PA        1:26.51    1:24.28   13  
  3 Reno, Amelia               9 RidleyArea-PA        1:24.47    1:25.44   12  
  4 Boub, Samantha            10 Kennett-PA           1:24.33    1:26.35   11  
  5 Li, Sophie                10 Kennett-PA           1:25.20    1:26.62   10  
  6 Tacelosky, Ella           10 Lionville-PA         1:28.14    1:26.88    9  
  7 Jimenez, Eva               9 Western Br-DE        1:27.31    1:28.43    7  
  8 Tilley, Charlotte         10 Kennett-PA           1:30.63    1:29.04    5  
  9 Reese, Elliot             10 Lionville-PA         1:29.85    1:29.20    4  
 10 Holland, Grace             9 Western Br-DE        1:37.18    1:31.65    3  
 11 Rhodes, Annaleigh          9 Jennersville-PA      1:29.98    1:32.64    2  
 12 Stancik, Clara             9 Kennett-PA           1:32.01    1:34.83    1  
 13 Robinson, Emma            10 Brandywine-DE        1:41.90    1:37.58  
 14 Price, Fallon              9 Western Br-DE        1:42.83    1:39.53  
 15 McClellan, Katherine       9 Kennett-PA           1:42.89    1:40.00  
 16 Lacovara, Sophia           9 Lionville-PA         1:40.67    1:40.63  
 17 Bramucci, Cora             9 Lionville-PA         1:39.09    1:41.77  
 18 Edwards, Elise             9 Jennersville-PA      1:43.20    1:47.71  
 19 Trainor, Natalie           9 Jennersville-PA      1:52.60    1:50.17  
 20 Biehn, Charlotte          10 Jennersville-PA      1:47.39    1:52.35  
 21 Pierson, Maya              9 Brandywine-DE        1:55.42    1:52.64  
 22 Vakil, Naya                9 Lionville-PA         2:08.94    1:55.70  
 -- Zielinski, Chloe           9 Lionville-PA         2:06.35         DQ  
 
Event 499  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09-10 Age Group
===============================================================================
       Adams: * 1:59.16   1/30/2016 Kennett Area YMCA, Kenne                   
                         S Janton, A Brown, I Iwasyk, M Lowe               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                             2:09.49    2:13.01   32  
     1) Peterson, Morgan 9              2) Devlin, Riley 10               
     3) Barone, Miranda 10              4) Gold, Mira 10                  
  2 Western Branch YMCA  'A'                          2:30.32    2:30.29   26  
     1) Flickinger, Isabella 10         2) Winward, McKenzie 10           
     3) Price, Fallon 9                 4) Brennecke, Skylar 10           
  3 Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                     2:28.23    2:34.08   24  
     1) Bierman, Eya 10                 2) Lacovara, Sophia 9             
     3) Bramucci, Cora 9                4) Louangaphay, Kaylee 10         
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                            2:29.58    2:35.00   22  
     1) Tilley, Charlotte 10            2) Lebel, Juliette 9              
     3) Fogel, Lorelei 10               4) Asarta, Cloe 10                
  5 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                            2:30.31    2:39.49   20  
     1) Smerkanich, Peyton 10           2) Abbey, Severin 10              
     3) Biehn, Charlotte 10             4) Walsh, Molly 10                
  6 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                            2:39.94    2:52.25   18  
     1) Smith, Sophia 9                 2) Edwards, Elise 9               
     3) Reisinger, Lindsay 9            4) Burns, Lucy 9                  
  7 Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                     2:48.22    2:56.48   14  
     1) Whitton, Elle 9                 2) Zielinski, Chloe 9             
     3) Vakil, Naya 9                   4) Kibalo, Natalie 9              
  8 Jennersville YMCA  'C'                            3:01.88    3:18.73   10  
     1) Koch, Aubrey 9                  2) Rhodes, Penelope 10            
     3) Char, Hannah 10                 4) Trainor, Natalie 9             
 -- Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                            2:38.50         DQ  
     1) McClellan, Katherine 9          2) Brown, Macey 9                 
     3) McDonald, Megan 9               4) Starr, Colleen 10