Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/10/2015 11:38 PM
                   Monroe Championship 2014-2015 - 2/8/2015                    
                    Penn-Del Swimming League - USA Approved                    
                         Hosted by Pocono Family YMCA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:19.37   2/19/2012 Hazleton YMCA                              
                         K Reznick, S Maue, H Sanko, M Yannes              
                2:45.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     2:33.10    2:30.13 DIST    44  
     1) Tassinari, Marianne E 9         2) Persaud, Dana L 10             
     3) Fago, Ellen 10                  4) Little, Jewel A 9              
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   2:32.34    2:35.09 DIST    38  
     1) Humm, Emma M 10                 2) Reck, Annabell 9               
     3) Neff, Trinity 9                 4) Bruder, Cassidy 10             
  3 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          2:46.83    2:47.14         36  
     1) Yeager, Natalie 10              2) Kennedy, Brianna 9             
     3) Hunsinger, Sadie 10             4) Sadowski, Maris 9              
  4 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  3:00.61    2:54.58         34  
     1) Gilgallon, Hope 9               2) Bannon, Emma 10                
     3) Aydin, Isabella 10              4) Maiocco, Alaina 9              
  5 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                          3:21.61    3:24.40         32  
     1) Blasko, Gabby 9                 2) Kubitz, Jenna 10               
     3) Cartwright, Ashtyn 10           4) Marino, Bella 9                
 -- Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                     3:24.81         DQ        
     1) Withey, Brynn 10                2) Jackett, Teagan 10             
     3) Holderith, Margaret 9           4) Blose, Julia A 10              
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:33.73   2/10/2013 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                       
                         L Stine, C Bennett, N Kishbaugh, A Delese         
                2:50.10  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   2:31.46    2:32.04!DIST    44  
     1) Rafel, Bryce 9                  2) Zentner, Liam 10               
     3) Hause, Ryan N 9                 4) Madden, Brady M 10             
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          2:38.97    2:44.35 DIST    38  
     1) Leonard, Liam 10                2) Yakubowski, Logan 9            
     3) Wolfe, Tyler 9                  4) Daiute, Antonio M 10           
  3 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                          3:10.56    3:10.94         36  
     1) Zapotocky, Toby 9               2) Pollock, Tommy 10              
     3) Kadelak, Jake 10                4) Balliet, Jacob 10              
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:25.26   2/10/2013 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                       
                         A Reck, T Neff, S Truslowe, M Morris              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'               1:24.39    1:27.39         44  
     1) Lo, Bianca 8                    2) Betnar, Ava 7                  
     3) Lauver, Angelina 8              4) Olsen, Christina 8             
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:44.50    1:53.40         38  
     1) Godfrey, Dilara 7               2) Wolbert, Sydney R 6            
     3) Tassinari, Suzanne E 7          4) McGlynn, Shea 7                
  3 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          1:45.21    1:57.77         36  
     1) Katona, Zoe 7                   2) Daiute, Milana 8               
     3) Alcantara, Emilia 7             4) Moses, Grace 8                 
 
Event 3  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:42.46   2/10/2013 Hazleton YMCA                              
                         T Pollock, C Kundrat, L Yakubowski, L Yakubowski  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          1:52.66    2:01.94         44  
     1) Sadowski, Blaise 7              2) Yakubowski, Landon 8           
     3) Rosenstock, Jay 7               4) Miller, Sam 7                  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:14.99   2/10/2013 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  10 Pocono-PA            2:33.54    2:26.18         22  
  2 Kopec, Akira        10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:37.24    2:35.90         19  
  3 Hunsinger, Sadie    10 Hazleton-PA          2:43.59    2:46.97         18  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:43.19   2/10/2013 Colten Bennett, Bloomsburg-PA              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J     9 Pocono-PA            2:09.71    2:11.93!        22  
  2 Gonzalez, Nathanie  10 Pocono-PA                 NT    2:39.10!        19  
  3 Hause, Ryan N        9 Bloomsburg-PA        2:44.59    2:39.90!        18  
  4 Daiute, Antonio M   10 Hazleton-PA          2:55.53    2:47.30         17  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 29.70   2/19/2012 Kelsey Reznick, Hazleton-PA                  
                34.80  DIST
                40.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Victoria A    10 Pocono-PA              30.26      29.39!DIST    22  
  2 Collins, Ryleigh     9 Pocono-PA              31.04      30.64 DIST    19  
  3 Little, Jewel A      9 Pocono-PA              34.10      32.96 DIST    18  
  4 Herron, Lily        10 GrScranton-PA          33.66      33.04 DIST    16.5
  4 Yuengling, Morgan   10 Schuykill-PA           34.04      33.04 DIST    16.5
  6 McCall, Cara        10 Pocono-PA              32.67      33.44 DIST    15  
  7 Cabonilas, Cassand   9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        36.75      33.73 DIST    14  
  8 Fago, Ellen         10 Pocono-PA              34.56      34.01 DIST    13  
  9 Zimmerman, Nadia    10 Schuykill-PA           34.74      34.46 DIST    12  
 10 Cross, Mackenzie     9 GrScranton-PA          36.20      35.28 CHMC    10  
 11 Sheets, Maura M     10 GrScranton-PA          35.43      35.48 CHMC     8  
 12 Martinko, Elena     10 Schuykill-PA           35.51      35.87 CHMC     7  
 13 Piacenti, Lily       9 Pocono-PA              34.83      36.31 CHMC     6  
 14 Sadowski, Maris      9 Hazleton-PA            37.16      36.35 CHMC     5  
 15 Kennedy, Brianna     9 Hazleton-PA            35.71      36.60 CHMC     4  
 16 Cartwright, Ashtyn  10 Hazleton-PA            37.61      37.49 CHMC     3  
 17 Maiocco, Alaina      9 GrScranton-PA          38.62      37.83 CHMC     2  
 18 Kubitz, Jenna       10 Hazleton-PA            39.26      38.12 CHMC     1  
 19 Bruder, Cassidy     10 Bloomsburg-PA          37.50      38.29 CHMC   
 19 Delaney, Zoey F     10 Pocono-PA              38.34      38.29 CHMC   
 21 Morris, Madison      9 Bloomsburg-PA          38.39      38.54 CHMC   
 22 Dunn, Emily         10 GrScranton-PA          41.51      39.10 CHMC   
 23 Hubler, Piper        9 Bloomsburg-PA          43.35      40.13 CHMC   
 24 Blose, Julia A      10 Pocono-PA              39.26      40.45        
 25 Gasgonia, Andrea    10 Pocono-PA              41.82      40.99        
 26 Holderith, Margare   9 Pocono-PA              42.86      42.15        
 27 Galko, Anastasia    10 GrScranton-PA          42.97      42.57        
 28 Withey, Brynn       10 Pocono-PA              41.62      43.04        
 29 Jackett, Teagan     10 Pocono-PA              42.87      44.02        
 30 Marino, Bella        9 Hazleton-PA            46.24      46.76        
 31 Haney, Allison       9 Bloomsburg-PA          47.80      50.56        
 32 Horvath, Mena        9 Pocono-PA              43.76      51.01        
 33 Cabell, Laine        9 Hazleton-PA            50.31      51.45        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 27.63   2/19/2012 Reggie Crawford, Hazleton-PA                 
                36.40  DIST
                41.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felty, Reese        10 Schuykill-PA           33.00      32.40 DIST    22  
  2 Schell, Christophe  10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.74      32.56 DIST    19  
  3 Rafel, Bryce         9 Bloomsburg-PA          32.81      33.18 DIST    18  
  4 Kopec, Luke          9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        34.64      34.50 DIST    17  
  5 Zentner, Liam       10 Bloomsburg-PA          38.08      38.53 CHMC    16  
  6 Kadelak, Jake       10 Hazleton-PA            40.24      39.98 CHMC    15  
  7 Vogt, Eric          10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        41.97      40.00 CHMC    14  
  8 Henry, Darian A      9 Pocono-PA              40.71      41.29 CHMC    13  
  9 Zapotocky, Toby      9 Hazleton-PA            42.39      41.70 CHMC    12  
 10 Balliet, Jacob      10 Hazleton-PA            41.01      42.13         10  
 11 Poveromo, Brandon    9 Pocono-PA              46.67      46.80          8  
 12 Albane, Jabril      10 Hazleton-PA            48.55      51.80          7  
 13 Gondara, Jagjit      9 Hazleton-PA          1:03.12      53.04          6  
 14 Correa, Bruno        9 GrScranton-PA          55.14      53.13          5  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 16.03   2/19/2012 Molly I Gould, Hazleton-PA                   
                27.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasgonia, Marina     7 Pocono-PA              17.93      17.75 CHMC    22  
  2 Paul, Emily          8 Schuykill-PA           18.09      17.82 CHMC    19  
  3 Betnar, Ava          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        18.89      18.21 CHMC    18  
  4 Freiler, Morgan      8 Schuykill-PA           18.13      18.22 CHMC    17  
  5 Olsen, Christina     8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        18.44      18.27 CHMC    16  
  6 Alcantara, Emilia    7 Hazleton-PA            20.76      18.69 CHMC    15  
  7 Gonzalez, Gloria G   8 Pocono-PA              20.78      19.30 CHMC    14  
  8 Lo, Bianca           8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        20.06      19.75 CHMC    13  
  9 Colarossi, Natalie   8 GrScranton-PA          20.82      20.31 CHMC    12  
 10 Ramaswamy, Padmini   8 Pocono-PA              19.85      20.42 CHMC    10  
 11 Schell, Katie        7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        23.03      22.25 CHMC     8  
 12 Cross, Haylee        7 GrScranton-PA        1:13.82      22.30 CHMC     7  
 13 Dehnel, Calli        7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.92      22.57 CHMC     6  
 14 Walting, Meredith    7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        21.66      23.00 CHMC     5  
 15 Healey, Quinn        8 GrScranton-PA          23.64      23.04 CHMC     4  
 16 Swab, Maura          7 Bloomsburg-PA          25.63      23.32 CHMC     3  
 17 Stine, Allison       7 Bloomsburg-PA          25.83      23.42 CHMC     2  
 18 Tassinari, Suzanne   7 Pocono-PA              25.12      23.48 CHMC     1  
 19 McGlynn, Shea        7 Pocono-PA              23.14      24.99 CHMC   
 20 Wolbert, Sydney R    6 Pocono-PA              26.36      25.52 CHMC   
 21 Galko, Zoe           8 GrScranton-PA          26.60      25.88 CHMC   
 22 Honabach, Isabelle   7 Bloomsburg-PA          30.95      29.96        
 23 Godfrey, Dilara      7 Pocono-PA              28.23      30.36        
 24 Siddiqui, Hannah     6 GrScranton-PA          29.50      31.37        
 25 Bannon, Ella         5 GrScranton-PA          33.17      33.87        
 26 Ochs, Lia            5 Hazleton-PA            32.78      38.13        
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 15.20   2/19/2012 Dylan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA               
                27.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Donovan B    8 Pocono-PA              16.40      16.04 CHMC    22  
  2 Agnello, Adrian      8 GrScranton-PA          23.40      19.30 CHMC    19  
  3 Oliver, Kareem F     7 Pocono-PA              20.24      19.66 CHMC    18  
  4 Naturale, Shane B    7 Pocono-PA              20.50      20.39 CHMC    17  
  5 Jackett, Marc        8 Pocono-PA              19.70      20.80 CHMC    16  
  6 Bennett, Casey       6 Bloomsburg-PA          21.01      20.99 CHMC    15  
  7 Rosenstock, Jay      7 Hazleton-PA            30.48      21.10 CHMC    14  
  8 Hitchcock, Matthew   8 GrScranton-PA          32.00      29.87         13  
  9 Sadowski, Blaise     7 Hazleton-PA            36.17      30.00         12  
 10 Miller, Sam          7 Hazleton-PA            29.79      30.41         10  
 11 Gould, Will H        5 Hazleton-PA            31.35      30.93          8  
 12 Stine, Nathan        5 Bloomsburg-PA          35.98      33.46          7  
 13 Betnar, Brandon      5 Wilkes-Barre-PA        35.11      35.84          6  
 14 Moses, Harry         5 Hazleton-PA            35.98      41.88          5  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 36.25   2/19/2012 Morgan E Flynn, POCONO PIRANHAS              
                40.80  DIST
                46.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humm, Emma M        10 Bloomsburg-PA          37.85      39.04 DIST    22  
  2 McCall, Cara        10 Pocono-PA              38.04      39.41 DIST    19  
  3 Fago, Ellen         10 Pocono-PA              44.67      40.12 DIST    18  
  4 Forgione, Ava       10 GrScranton-PA          41.51      40.92 CHMC    17  
  5 Bruder, Cassidy     10 Bloomsburg-PA          41.59      42.55 CHMC    16  
  6 Yeager, Natalie     10 Hazleton-PA            43.59      44.67 CHMC    15  
  7 Withey, Brynn       10 Pocono-PA              45.12      44.99 CHMC    14  
  8 Hubler, Piper        9 Bloomsburg-PA          49.26      48.04         13  
  9 Gilgallon, Hope      9 GrScranton-PA          48.41      48.35         12  
 10 Gasgonia, Andrea    10 Pocono-PA              49.83      48.91         10  
 11 Jackett, Teagan     10 Pocono-PA              48.96      50.30          8  
 12 Holderith, Margare   9 Pocono-PA              50.82      50.43          7  
 13 Blasko, Gabby        9 Hazleton-PA            50.14      51.40          6  
 14 Blose, Julia A      10 Pocono-PA              50.81      52.32          5  
 15 Haney, Allison       9 Bloomsburg-PA          53.58      57.54          4  
 -- Horvath, Mena        9 Pocono-PA              50.20         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Emily         10 GrScranton-PA          51.87         DQ        
 -- Bannon, Emma        10 GrScranton-PA             NT         DQ        
 -- Maiocco, Alaina      9 GrScranton-PA          50.91         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 34.96   2/19/2012 Zach Turnitza, Schuykill-PA                  
                43.30  DIST
                48.80  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Brady M     10 Bloomsburg-PA          33.82      35.26 DIST    22  
  2 Schell, Christophe  10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        37.78      40.96 DIST    19  
  3 Kopec, Luke          9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        42.71      42.11 DIST    18  
  4 Salas-Warner, Mike   9 Bloomsburg-PA          46.08      43.14 DIST    17  
  5 Daiute, Antonio M   10 Hazleton-PA            45.51      44.40 CHMC    16  
  6 Zapotocky, Toby      9 Hazleton-PA            45.87      48.41 CHMC    15  
  7 Poveromo, Brandon    9 Pocono-PA              52.56      50.26         14  
  8 Henry, Darian A      9 Pocono-PA                 NT      53.22         13  
  9 Gensemer, Jackson   10 Schuykill-PA           54.04      55.90         12  
 10 Albane, Jabril      10 Hazleton-PA            57.70      56.82         10  
 11 Fabian, Cristian     9 Hazleton-PA            56.78      57.40          8  
 12 Gondara, Jagjit      9 Hazleton-PA            58.76    1:03.00          7  
 -- Rafel, Bryce         9 Bloomsburg-PA          36.62         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 18.95   2/10/2013 Akira Kopec, Wilkes-Barre-PA                 
                36.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gasgonia, Marina     7 Pocono-PA              20.54      20.25 CHMC    22  
  2 Paul, Emily          8 Schuykill-PA           20.99      20.84 CHMC    19  
  3 Olsen, Christina     8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.56      22.41 CHMC    18  
  4 Lo, Bianca           8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        23.06      22.42 CHMC    17  
  5 Katona, Zoe          7 Hazleton-PA            21.73      23.17 CHMC    16  
  6 Freiler, Morgan      8 Schuykill-PA           22.05      23.96 CHMC    15  
  7 Colarossi, Natalie   8 GrScranton-PA          23.15      24.07 CHMC    14  
  8 Walting, Meredith    7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        26.58      24.96 CHMC    13  
  9 Cross, Haylee        7 GrScranton-PA          24.42      25.50 CHMC    12  
 10 Swab, Maura          7 Bloomsburg-PA          29.63      25.88 CHMC    10  
 11 Stine, Allison       7 Bloomsburg-PA          24.96      26.20 CHMC     8  
 12 Schell, Katie        7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        26.89      26.69 CHMC     7  
 13 Dehnel, Calli        7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        28.22      27.25 CHMC     6  
 14 Ramaswamy, Padmini   8 Pocono-PA              26.01      27.59 CHMC     5  
 15 Daiute, Milana       8 Hazleton-PA            31.19      28.87 CHMC     4  
 16 Wolbert, Sydney R    6 Pocono-PA              30.61      29.97 CHMC     3  
 17 Godfrey, Dilara      7 Pocono-PA              27.28      30.09 CHMC     2  
 18 Ochs, Lia            5 Hazleton-PA            32.12      34.49 CHMC     1  
 19 Siddiqui, Hannah     6 GrScranton-PA          40.38      35.91 CHMC   
 20 Honabach, Isabelle   7 Bloomsburg-PA          32.90      38.14        
 21 Bannon, Ella         5 GrScranton-PA          40.22      40.94        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 18.00   2/10/2013 Brady M Madden, Bloomsburg-PA                
                36.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Kareem F     7 Pocono-PA              22.25      21.77 CHMC    20.5
  1 Mui, Carter E        8 Pocono-PA              23.49      21.77 CHMC    20.5
  3 Jackett, Marc        8 Pocono-PA              23.54      23.56 CHMC    18  
  4 Sadowski, Blaise     7 Hazleton-PA            30.00      30.37 CHMC    17  
  5 Betnar, Brandon      5 Wilkes-Barre-PA        41.71      38.69         16  
  6 Stine, Nathan        5 Bloomsburg-PA          42.60      39.95         15  
 -- Hitchcock, Matthew   8 GrScranton-PA          32.47         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 38.30   2/10/2013 Margaret Walting, Wilkes-Barre-PA            
                46.00  DIST
                51.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Trinity        9 Bloomsburg-PA          42.96      41.53 DIST    22  
  2 Reck, Annabell       9 Bloomsburg-PA          44.01      42.39 DIST    19  
  3 Persaud, Dana L     10 Pocono-PA              42.17      42.44 DIST    18  
  4 Little, Jewel A      9 Pocono-PA              47.36      45.12 DIST    17  
  5 Kennedy, Brianna     9 Hazleton-PA            45.79      45.93 DIST    16  
  6 Sheets, Maura M     10 GrScranton-PA          46.16      46.10 CHMC    15  
  7 Cabonilas, Cassand   9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        46.41      46.43 CHMC    14  
  8 Yuengling, Morgan   10 Schuykill-PA           45.83      46.55 CHMC    13  
  9 Cross, Mackenzie     9 GrScranton-PA          48.70      47.09 CHMC    12  
 10 Bannon, Emma        10 GrScranton-PA          46.72      48.46 CHMC    10  
 11 Kubitz, Jenna       10 Hazleton-PA            50.64      48.82 CHMC     8  
 12 Zimmerman, Nadia    10 Schuykill-PA           46.78      49.04 CHMC     7  
 13 Delaney, Zoey F     10 Pocono-PA              49.38      52.74          6  
 14 Aydin, Isabella     10 GrScranton-PA          54.36      54.04          5  
 15 Gasgonia, Andrea    10 Pocono-PA              56.06      54.50          4  
 16 Gilgallon, Hope      9 GrScranton-PA          56.96      54.74          3  
 17 Piacenti, Lily       9 Pocono-PA              53.88      55.18          2  
 18 Cabell, Laine        9 Hazleton-PA            59.85      55.47          1  
 19 Haney, Allison       9 Bloomsburg-PA          57.10    1:03.79        
 20 Disabella, Emilee    9 Hazleton-PA          1:04.18    1:04.72        
 21 Marino, Bella        9 Hazleton-PA          1:05.28    1:05.80        
 22 Dunn, Emily         10 GrScranton-PA        1:09.56    1:06.07        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 41.65   2/10/2013 Rory B Naturale, Pocono-PA                   
                48.30  DIST
                53.80  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubowski, Logan    9 Hazleton-PA            41.07      41.51!DIST    22  
  2 Dadayyapally, Ansh   9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        41.70      42.36 DIST    19  
  3 Gonzalez, Nathanie  10 Pocono-PA              43.59      45.00 DIST    18  
  4 Pollock, Tommy      10 Hazleton-PA            46.53      48.03 DIST    17  
  5 Zentner, Liam       10 Bloomsburg-PA          48.05      50.10 CHMC    16  
  6 Leonard, Liam       10 Hazleton-PA            52.62      50.75 CHMC    15  
  7 Gondara, Jagjit      9 Hazleton-PA          1:01.17    1:00.20         14  
  8 Balliet, Jacob      10 Hazleton-PA          1:10.34    1:03.18         13  
  9 Gensemer, Jackson   10 Schuykill-PA         1:10.06    1:03.22         12  
 10 Correa, Bruno        9 GrScranton-PA        1:08.36    1:06.06         10  
 11 Fabian, Cristian     9 Hazleton-PA          1:08.11    1:10.34          8  
 -- Vogt, Eric          10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        55.31         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 21.04   2/19/2012 Molly I Gould, Hazleton-PA                   
                39.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauver, Angelina     8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.77      22.08 CHMC    22  
  2 Alcantara, Emilia    7 Hazleton-PA            26.43      25.06 CHMC    19  
  3 Lo, Bianca           8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        26.66      26.06 CHMC    18  
  4 Paul, Emily          8 Schuykill-PA           27.22      26.82 CHMC    17  
  5 Healey, Quinn        8 GrScranton-PA          32.39      29.40 CHMC    16  
  6 Swab, Maura          7 Bloomsburg-PA          29.88      29.67 CHMC    15  
  7 Tassinari, Suzanne   7 Pocono-PA              28.58      30.41 CHMC    14  
  8 Wolbert, Sydney R    6 Pocono-PA              29.76      30.78 CHMC    13  
  9 Schell, Katie        7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        33.41      31.77 CHMC    12  
 10 Galko, Zoe           8 GrScranton-PA             NT      32.24 CHMC    10  
 11 Moses, Grace         8 Hazleton-PA            33.90      32.51 CHMC     8  
 12 Honabach, Isabelle   7 Bloomsburg-PA          38.83      37.83 CHMC     7  
 13 Siddiqui, Hannah     6 GrScranton-PA          47.50      47.26          4  
 -- Ochs, Lia            5 Hazleton-PA               NT         DQ          5  
 -- Bannon, Ella         5 GrScranton-PA          39.46         DQ          6  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 21.04   2/10/2013 Logan Yakubowski, Hazleton-PA                
                39.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Donovan B    8 Pocono-PA              22.87      21.97 CHMC    22  
  2 Yakubowski, Landon   8 Hazleton-PA            22.45      22.25 CHMC    19  
  3 Mui, Carter E        8 Pocono-PA              22.52      22.36 CHMC    18  
  4 Agnello, Adrian      8 GrScranton-PA          25.74      24.17 CHMC    17  
  5 Bennett, Casey       6 Bloomsburg-PA          27.40      25.26 CHMC    16  
  6 Naturale, Shane B    7 Pocono-PA              28.98      33.11 CHMC    15  
  7 Sadowski, Blaise     7 Hazleton-PA               NT      33.15 CHMC    14  
  8 Gould, Will H        5 Hazleton-PA               NT      40.04         13  
  9 Moses, Harry         5 Hazleton-PA            50.93      47.53         12  
 -- Hitchcock, Matthew   8 GrScranton-PA             NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:31.29   2/10/2013 Gabrielle L Saffer, Pocono-PA              
                1:35.00  9-10 DIST
                1:44.00  9-10 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tassinari, Mariann   9 Pocono-PA            1:28.22    1:27.90!DIST    22  
  2 Persaud, Dana L     10 Pocono-PA            1:31.11    1:33.58 DIST    19  
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:31.81   2/10/2013 Nick A Kishbaugh, Bloomsburg-PA            
                1:33.60  9-10 DIST
                1:44.60  9-10 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hause, Ryan N        9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:26.27    1:19.56!DIST    22  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 36.83   2/10/2013 Victoria A Fenn, Pocono-PA                   
                56.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauver, Angelina     8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        37.46      37.70 CHMC    22  
  2 Gasgonia, Marina     7 Pocono-PA              41.31      40.20 CHMC    19  
  3 Betnar, Ava          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        42.82      42.01 CHMC    18  
  4 Freiler, Morgan      8 Schuykill-PA           43.02      42.48 CHMC    17  
  5 Katona, Zoe          7 Hazleton-PA            41.89      42.63 CHMC    16  
  6 Gonzalez, Gloria G   8 Pocono-PA              52.14      47.05 CHMC    15  
  7 Colarossi, Natalie   8 GrScranton-PA          48.25      49.79 CHMC    14  
  8 Walting, Meredith    7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        51.40      50.73 CHMC    13  
  9 Dehnel, Calli        7 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:07.31      51.27 CHMC    12  
 10 Cross, Haylee        7 GrScranton-PA          49.03      52.66 CHMC    10  
 11 McGlynn, Shea        7 Pocono-PA              55.28      53.18 CHMC     8  
 12 Stine, Allison       7 Bloomsburg-PA             NT      53.56 CHMC     7  
 13 Moses, Grace         8 Hazleton-PA            56.57      54.58 CHMC     6  
 14 Healey, Quinn        8 GrScranton-PA          57.28      55.23 CHMC     5  
 15 Daiute, Milana       8 Hazleton-PA          1:04.12    1:02.69          4  
 16 Ramaswamy, Padmini   8 Pocono-PA              52.93    1:05.41          3  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 35.17   2/10/2013 Brady M Madden, Bloomsburg-PA                
                56.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Donovan B    8 Pocono-PA              37.39      38.56 CHMC    22  
  2 Yakubowski, Landon   8 Hazleton-PA            37.58      38.71 CHMC    19  
  3 Bennett, Casey       6 Bloomsburg-PA          48.18      46.68 CHMC    18  
  4 Agnello, Adrian      8 GrScranton-PA          58.64      47.32 CHMC    17  
  5 Jackett, Marc        8 Pocono-PA              45.24      49.81 CHMC    16  
  6 Rosenstock, Jay      7 Hazleton-PA            54.18      50.12 CHMC    15  
  7 Oliver, Kareem F     7 Pocono-PA              44.38      51.97 CHMC    14  
  8 Gould, Will H        5 Hazleton-PA          1:36.91    1:14.03         13  
  9 Betnar, Brandon      5 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:18.53    1:23.52         12  
 10 Miller, Sam          7 Hazleton-PA          1:10.27    1:24.66         10  
 11 Moses, Harry         5 Hazleton-PA          1:31.98    1:38.00          8  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:02.87   2/10/2013 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA               
                1:19.20  DIST
                1:30.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Victoria A    10 Pocono-PA            1:05.63    1:06.77 DIST    22  
  2 Collins, Ryleigh     9 Pocono-PA            1:09.70    1:10.92 DIST    19  
  3 Reck, Annabell       9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:13.55    1:11.78 DIST    18  
  4 Humm, Emma M        10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:13.48    1:14.50 DIST    17  
  5 Martinko, Elena     10 Schuykill-PA         1:20.78    1:18.32 DIST    16  
  6 Davison, Maya       10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:21.27    1:19.68 CHMC    15  
  7 Forgione, Ava       10 GrScranton-PA        1:32.00    1:21.51 CHMC    14  
  8 Cartwright, Ashtyn  10 Hazleton-PA          1:25.22    1:23.37 CHMC    13  
  9 Morris, Madison      9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:28.66    1:24.89 CHMC    12  
 10 Piacenti, Lily       9 Pocono-PA            1:22.56    1:25.43 CHMC    10  
 11 Maiocco, Alaina      9 GrScranton-PA        1:26.67    1:32.08          8  
 12 Blose, Julia A      10 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:33.20          7  
 13 Galko, Anastasia    10 GrScranton-PA        2:09.99    1:36.85          6  
 14 Aydin, Isabella     10 GrScranton-PA        1:36.45    1:37.10          5  
 15 Holderith, Margare   9 Pocono-PA            1:43.84    1:39.43          4  
 16 Horvath, Mena        9 Pocono-PA            1:43.77    1:46.65          3  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:01.96   2/19/2012 Reggie Crawford, Hazleton-PA               
                1:21.40  DIST
                1:32.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schell, Christophe  10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:15.20    1:14.24 DIST    22  
  2 Hause, Ryan N        9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.71    1:14.81 DIST    19  
  3 Kopec, Luke          9 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:19.12    1:16.25 DIST    18  
  4 Salas-Warner, Mike   9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:26.64    1:23.76 CHMC    17  
  5 Leonard, Liam       10 Hazleton-PA          1:24.73    1:24.69 CHMC    16  
  6 Vogt, Eric          10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:37.83    1:30.16 CHMC    15  
  7 Wolfe, Tyler         9 Hazleton-PA          1:28.54    1:32.49 CHMC    14  
  8 Henry, Darian A      9 Pocono-PA            1:43.30    1:38.00         13  
  9 Gensemer, Jackson   10 Schuykill-PA         1:43.61    1:45.96         12  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:16.29   2/10/2013 Margaret Walting, Wilkes-Barre-PA          
                1:26.30  DIST
                1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  10 Pocono-PA            1:22.54    1:20.67 DIST    22  
  2 Tassinari, Mariann   9 Pocono-PA            1:25.30    1:22.77 DIST    19  
  3 McCall, Cara        10 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:25.26 DIST    18  
  4 Hunsinger, Sadie    10 Hazleton-PA               NT    1:27.74 CHMC    17  
  5 Jackett, Teagan     10 Pocono-PA            1:50.68    1:48.73         16  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:22.98   2/10/2013 Luke Stine, Bloomsburg-PA                  
                1:29.00  DIST
                1:40.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Brady M     10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:15.07    1:15.28!DIST    22  
  2 Holderith, Robert   10 Pocono-PA            1:18.92    1:16.25!DIST    19  
  3 Salas-Warner, Mike   9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:39.32    1:35.89 CHMC    18  
 -- Kupsky, Woobie J     9 Pocono-PA            1:08.46         DQ        
 -- Poveromo, Brandon    9 Pocono-PA            1:53.72         DQ        
 -- Rafel, Bryce         9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:21.09         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:29.59   2/10/2013 Margaret Walting, Wilkes-Barre-PA          
                1:38.10  DIST
                1:49.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Trinity        9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:31.01    1:28.94!DIST    22  
  2 Reck, Annabell       9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:38.45    1:34.12 DIST    19  
  3 Persaud, Dana L     10 Pocono-PA            1:36.75    1:36.17 DIST    18  
  4 Sheets, Maura M     10 GrScranton-PA        1:44.58    1:43.26 CHMC    17  
  5 Delaney, Zoey F     10 Pocono-PA            1:46.44    1:53.22         16  
  6 Galko, Anastasia    10 GrScranton-PA             NT    1:58.24         15  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.40  DIST
              1:49.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dadayyapally, Ansh   9 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:35.37    1:38.22 DIST    22  
  2 Zentner, Liam       10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:49.18    1:49.50         19  
  3 Pollock, Tommy      10 Hazleton-PA          1:56.37    1:50.56         18  
  4 Fabian, Cristian     9 Hazleton-PA               NT    2:34.00         17  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 18.34   2/10/2013 Victoria A Fenn, Pocono-PA                   
                34.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauver, Angelina     8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        16.66      18.68 CHMC    22  
  2 Olsen, Christina     8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        24.42      20.52 CHMC    19  
  3 Betnar, Ava          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        23.11      22.80 CHMC    18  
  4 Tassinari, Suzanne   7 Pocono-PA              24.32      26.02 CHMC    17  
  5 Gonzalez, Gloria G   8 Pocono-PA              24.60      26.40 CHMC    16  
 -- Godfrey, Dilara      7 Pocono-PA              35.27         DQ        
 -- Galko, Zoe           8 GrScranton-PA          34.81         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 17.05   2/10/2013 Brady M Madden, Bloomsburg-PA                
                34.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Carter E        8 Pocono-PA              21.79      21.92 CHMC    22  
  2 Naturale, Shane B    7 Pocono-PA              25.68      27.98 CHMC    19  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 31.17   2/10/2013 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA                 
                40.60  DIST
                46.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F  10 Pocono-PA              35.66      34.67 DIST    22  
  2 Kopec, Akira        10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        36.17      34.77 DIST    19  
  3 Fago, Ellen         10 Pocono-PA              37.92      37.65 DIST    18  
  4 Zimmerman, Nadia    10 Schuykill-PA           39.62      40.10 DIST    17  
  5 Morris, Madison      9 Bloomsburg-PA          50.42      44.95 CHMC    16  
  6 Bruder, Cassidy     10 Bloomsburg-PA             NT      45.06 CHMC    15  
  7 Sadowski, Maris      9 Hazleton-PA            45.56      45.26 CHMC    14  
  8 Davison, Maya       10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        47.90      50.24         13  
  9 Withey, Brynn       10 Pocono-PA                 NT      51.63         12  
 10 Yeager, Natalie     10 Hazleton-PA            52.49      54.73         10  
 11 Disabella, Emilee    9 Hazleton-PA               NT    1:19.35          8  
 -- Aydin, Isabella     10 GrScranton-PA          46.86         DQ        
 -- Humm, Emma M        10 Bloomsburg-PA          35.42         DQ        
 -- Herron, Lily        10 GrScranton-PA          36.28         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 34.49   2/19/2012 Zach Turnitza, Schuykill-PA                  
                43.10  DIST
                48.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holderith, Robert   10 Pocono-PA              35.32      36.14 DIST    22  
  2 Felty, Reese        10 Schuykill-PA           40.24      40.35 DIST    19  
  3 Dadayyapally, Ansh   9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        42.54      42.69 DIST    18  
  4 Wolfe, Tyler         9 Hazleton-PA            41.44      42.93 DIST    17  
  5 Kadelak, Jake       10 Hazleton-PA            57.15      56.01         16  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:18.54   2/19/2012 Kara Campbell, GrScranton-PA               
                1:28.00  DIST
                1:37.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Victoria A    10 Pocono-PA            1:16.17    1:16.41!DIST    22  
  2 Kopec, Akira        10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:20.72    1:19.56 DIST    19  
  3 Neff, Trinity        9 Bloomsburg-PA        1:27.23    1:22.10 DIST    18  
  4 Collins, Ryleigh     9 Pocono-PA            1:18.82    1:23.69 DIST    17  
  5 Herron, Lily        10 GrScranton-PA        1:29.61    1:24.77 DIST    16  
  6 Yuengling, Morgan   10 Schuykill-PA         1:27.89    1:25.38 DIST    15  
  7 Tassinari, Mariann   9 Pocono-PA            1:25.39    1:26.99 DIST    14  
  8 Cabonilas, Cassand   9 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:29.76    1:27.99 DIST    13  
  9 Forgione, Ava       10 GrScranton-PA        1:29.39    1:31.67 CHMC    12  
 10 Cross, Mackenzie     9 GrScranton-PA        1:31.90    1:31.79 CHMC    10  
 11 Davison, Maya       10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:43.04    1:37.48          8  
 12 Gilgallon, Hope      9 GrScranton-PA        1:47.90    1:45.50          7  
 13 Blasko, Gabby        9 Hazleton-PA          1:57.41    1:59.66          6  
 -- Disabella, Emilee    9 Hazleton-PA          2:20.73         DQ        
 -- Bannon, Emma        10 GrScranton-PA        1:38.96         DQ        
 -- Cabell, Laine        9 Hazleton-PA               NT         DQ        
 -- Little, Jewel A      9 Pocono-PA            1:34.86         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:12.49   2/19/2012 Reggie Crawford, Hazleton-PA               
                1:30.00  DIST
                1:41.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J     9 Pocono-PA            1:09.69    1:10.24!DIST    22  
  2 Madden, Brady M     10 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.74    1:18.54 DIST    19  
  3 Holderith, Robert   10 Pocono-PA            1:22.52    1:22.72 DIST    18  
  4 Yakubowski, Logan    9 Hazleton-PA          1:27.58    1:24.05 DIST    17  
  5 Gonzalez, Nathanie  10 Pocono-PA            1:25.87    1:24.99 DIST    16  
  6 Felty, Reese        10 Schuykill-PA         1:26.69    1:28.62 DIST    15  
  7 Albane, Jabril      10 Hazleton-PA          2:03.59    2:04.40         14  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:18.20   2/10/2013 Schuylkill YMCA                            
                         N Zimmerman, K Painter, E Martinko, M Yuengling   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:17.61    1:26.97         44  
     1) McGlynn, Shea 7                 2) Gonzalez, Gloria G 8           
     3) Ramaswamy, Padmini 8            4) Gasgonia, Marina 7             
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          1:32.44    1:37.78         38  
     1) Alcantara, Emilia 7             2) Daiute, Milana 8               
     3) Moses, Grace 8                  4) Katona, Zoe 7                  
  3 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  2:24.88    1:39.17         36  
     1) Healey, Quinn 8                 2) Cross, Haylee 7                
     3) Galko, Zoe 8                    4) Colarossi, Natalie 8           
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:21.03   2/10/2013 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA                   
                         C Schell, L Kopec, A Dadayyapally                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:16.84    1:24.57         44  
     1) Jackett, Marc 8                 2) Naturale, Shane B 7            
     3) Oliver, Kareem F 7              4) Oliver, Donovan B 8            
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          1:49.24    1:45.94         38  
     1) Miller, Sam 7                   2) Gould, Will H 5                
     3) Rosenstock, Jay 7               4) Yakubowski, Landon 8           
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:10.32   2/19/2012 Hazleton YMCA                              
                         M Yannes, S Maue, H Sanko, K Reznick              
                2:28.10  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     2:04.31    2:10.58 DIST    44  
     1) Hartmann, Sierra F 10           2) McCall, Cara 10                
     3) Collins, Ryleigh 9              4) Fenn, Victoria A 10            
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          2:23.54    2:25.07 DIST    38  
     1) Kennedy, Brianna 9              2) Cartwright, Ashtyn 10          
     3) Sadowski, Maris 9               4) Hunsinger, Sadie 10            
  3 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  2:22.76    2:26.45 DIST    36  
     1) Forgione, Ava 10                2) Herron, Lily 10                
     3) Cross, Mackenzie 9              4) Sheets, Maura M 10             
  4 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                     2:25.39    2:48.37         34  
     1) Gore, Lea N 9                   2) Horvath, Mena 9                
     3) Delaney, Zoey F 10              4) Piacenti, Lily 9               
  5 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                          2:49.12    2:53.03         32  
     1) Kubitz, Jenna 10                2) Marino, Bella 9                
     3) Blasko, Gabby 9                 4) Yeager, Natalie 10             
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:14.85   2/10/2013 Pocono Family YMCA                         
                         R Naturale, W Cerbone, C Bunn, J Hernandez        
                2:29.60  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     2:15.30    2:15.19 DIST    44  
     1) Holderith, Robert C 10          2) Henry, Darian A 9              
     3) Gonzalez, Nathaniel J 10        4) Kupsky, Woobie J 9             
  2 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'               2:23.54    2:19.99 DIST    38  
     1) Dadayyapally, Anshul 9          2) Vogt, Eric 10                  
     3) Kopec, Luke 9                   4) Schell, Christopher 10         
  3 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          2:22.86    2:21.36 DIST    36  
     1) Daiute, Antonio M 10            2) Wolfe, Tyler 9                 
     3) Leonard, Liam 10                4) Yakubowski, Logan 9            
  4 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                          2:44.26    2:53.54         34  
     1) Pollock, Tommy 10               2) Zapotocky, Toby 9              
     3) Balliet, Jacob 10               4) Kadelak, Jake 10               
 
Event 39  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:51.69  NAT
              2:18.60  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          2:12.10    1:58.64 DIST    44  
     1) Kurzinsky, Katie M 16           2) Krupko, Angelina 15            
     3) Grego, Felicia 17               4) O'Hara, Morgan 16              
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:55.89    1:59.64 DIST    38  
     1) Cabral, Emily J 17              2) Murphy, Morgan P 16            
     3) Palaski, Margaux R 17           4) Konz, Kimmie T 17              
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   2:02.48    2:03.07 DIST    36  
     1) Yocum, Lauren A 16              2) Neff, Kelsey M 17              
     3) Price, Sydney M 16              4) Heintzelman, Madison 18        
  4 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                        2:04.36    2:05.00 DIST    34  
     1) Adams, Allison E 17             2) Felty, Taylor 15               
     3) Turnitza, Jessica 14            4) Bayliff, Elizabeth 17          
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'B'                        NT    2:08.91 DIST    32  
     1) Rafel, Hannah R 16              2) Wright, Mikayla R 15           
     3) Decker, Becca C 15              4) Koschoff-Rapkin, Katherine 17  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  NAT
              2:15.50  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:42.19    1:41.49 DIST    44  
     1) Wolbert, Zack F 15              2) Dalton, Tyler 16               
     3) Williams, Joshua J 17           4) Counterman, Alex J 19          
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   1:47.14    1:49.92 DIST    38  
     1) Ryan, Jacob 17                  2) LaCroix, Tyler C 16            
     3) Koltenuk, Noah S 15             4) Orzolek, James P 17            
  3 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          2:11.86    1:58.07 DIST    36  
     1) Cullen, Keith 15                2) Sirkot, Jacob 16               
     3) Dando, Timmy 15                 4) Mahler, Wesley 15              
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:55.56   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                         
                         E Cabral, M Cerbone, M Palaski, E Wolbert         
                1:51.69  13-14 NAT
                2:21.00  13-14 DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   1:59.78    1:58.52         44  
     1) Everhart, Hanna J 14            2) Edelstein, Emily E 14          
     3) Madden, Jenna E 14              4) Diehl, Juliana M 14            
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          2:12.23    2:08.96         38  
     1) O'Hara, Marina 13               2) Maue, Sarah 13                 
     3) Sanko, Haley 13                 4) Yannes, Maggie 13              
  3 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  2:08.98    2:13.87         36  
     1) Hoban, Abby 14                  2) Patel, Jenna 13                
     3) Yatko, Lizzie 13                4) Bath, Sarah 13                 
  4 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     2:17.60    2:14.48         34  
     1) Franzo, Elizabeth A 14          2) Poveromo, Savannah L 13        
     3) Persaud, Sasha 13               4) Siglin, Holly S 13             
  5 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                        2:05.27    2:23.14         32  
     1) Turnitza, Laura 14              2) Tohill, Kylie 14               
     3) Zimmerman, Sara 14              4) Paul, Haley 13                 
  6 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                          2:29.48    2:25.26         30  
     1) Sugarman, Kaitlin R 13          2) Carrell, Kristyn 13            
     3) Bartel, Jillian 14              4) Goulstone, Abigail 13          
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:55.35   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                         
                         C Orlowski, C Naturale, B Swingle, S Velez        
                1:39.99  13-14 NAT
                2:18.00  13-14 DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                             NT    2:12.82 DIST    44  
     1) Turnitza, Zack J 13             2) Keith, Eliot 13                
     3) Kalinich, Jack 13               4) Andrewcavage, Holden 13        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:03.48   2/19/2012 Schuylkill YMCA                            
                         T Felty, T Ebling, S Corse Campion, M Zimmerman   
                1:51.69  NAT
                2:26.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     2:09.34    2:06.70 DIST    44  
     1) McCall, Corinne C 12            2) Kupsky, April M 12             
     3) Gillan, Sierra P 11             4) Murray, Miranda B 11           
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   2:09.27    2:09.82 DIST    38  
     1) McHenry, Sarah 11               2) Doll, Mia 12                   
     3) Empie, Gwen C 11                4) Ferguson, Abby R 12            
  3 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          2:11.15    2:09.98 DIST    36  
     1) Dando, Madison 11               2) Gould, Molly I 11              
     3) Lloyd, Sydney 12                4) Collins, Amy 12                
  4 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'               2:12.37    2:13.86 DIST    34  
     1) Weiss, Brooke 12                2) Walting, Margaret 12           
     3) Patron, Jennifer 12             4) Royandoyan, Irene 12           
  5 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                          2:24.42    2:22.66 DIST    32  
     1) Malaga, Stefany 11              2) Treon, Tiana 12                
     3) Wagner, Rebecca 11              4) Lloyd, Sarah 12                
  6 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'B'                   2:20.96    2:34.72         30  
     1) Keister, Brooke 11              2) Hinkle, Gretchen 12            
     3) Diehl, Rachael I 11             4) Koschoff-Rapkin, Victoria 12   
  7 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  2:40.40    2:35.30         28  
     1) Kreiter, Kirsten 12             2) Armetta, Julia 11              
     3) Ford, Sydney 11                 4) O'Brien, Kate 11               
  8 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                     2:25.15    2:42.33         26  
     1) Soller, Clara R 12              2) Williams, Markayleh 11         
     3) Briegel, Kate A 11              4) Tassinari, Kaylin 11           
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:05.48   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                         
                         H Gerner, Z Wolbert, L Naturale, J Schwartz       
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:32.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     2:05.24    2:03.27!DIST    44  
     1) Stevens, Luke J 12              2) Cerbone, William Z 12          
     3) Hernandez, Juan C 12            4) Mui, Tyler S 11                
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   2:10.84    2:12.07 DIST    38  
     1) Hause, Kaleb S 12               2) Bennett, Colten 12             
     3) Kishbaugh, Nick A 11            4) LaCroix, Bryant F 12           
  3 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'               2:19.32    2:16.83 DIST    36  
     1) Smith, Adam 11                  2) Lauver, Jason 11               
     3) Cabonilas, Chris 12             4) Dinh, Matthew 12               
  4 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                     2:33.45    2:32.82         34  
     1) Muscarello, Christopher J 11    2) Little, Juwan J 12             
     3) Bunn, Crew A 12                 4) Henry, Jaiden J 11             
 
Event 45  Women 15-19 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 4:52.21   2/10/2013 Baileigh T Vanderhoof, Pocono-PA           
                4:37.29  15-19 NAT
                5:33.50  15-19 DIST
                6:13.50  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Paige V     16 Pocono-PA            4:39.82    4:55.34 DIST    22  
  2 Grego, Felicia      17 Hazleton-PA               NT    5:00.45 DIST    19  
  3 Wright, Mikayla R   15 Bloomsburg-PA        5:13.05    5:02.81 DIST    18  
  4 Madden, Katie A     17 Bloomsburg-PA        4:50.65    5:05.06 DIST    17  
  5 Price, Sydney M     16 Bloomsburg-PA        4:53.32    5:12.23 DIST    16  
  6 Neff, Kelsey M      17 Bloomsburg-PA        5:22.92    5:16.60 DIST    15  
  7 Felty, Taylor       15 Schuykill-PA         5:40.63    5:33.13 DIST    14  
  8 Konz, Kimmie T      17 Pocono-PA                 NT    5:34.54 CHMC    13  
  9 Stegura, Tessa      15 Wilkes-Barre-PA      6:39.68    6:15.32         12  
 
Event 45  Men 15-19 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 4:30.41   2/10/2013 Sam Calhoun, Bloomsburg-PA                 
                4:15.69  15-19 NAT
                5:11.00  15-19 DIST
                5:51.00  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F     15 Pocono-PA            4:14.60    4:22.95!DIST    22  
  2 Koltenuk, Noah S    15 Bloomsburg-PA        4:31.88    4:41.19 DIST    19  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:33.50  13-14 NAT
              5:43.50  13-14 DIST
              6:23.50  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everhart, Hanna J   14 Bloomsburg-PA        4:47.92    4:44.97 NAT     22  
  2 Kupsky, Tara A      14 Pocono-PA            4:50.80    4:52.11 NAT     19  
  3 Madden, Jenna E     14 Bloomsburg-PA        4:55.13    5:08.05 NAT     18  
  4 Edelstein, Emily E  14 Bloomsburg-PA        5:15.35    5:12.68 NAT     17  
  5 Campbell, Cailin E  14 GrScranton-PA        5:07.92    5:24.70 NAT     16  
  6 Franzo, Elizabeth   14 Pocono-PA            5:40.06    5:44.56 CHMC    15  
  7 Alcantara, Alberil  13 Hazleton-PA               NT    6:30.63         14  
  8 Sugarman, Kaitlin   13 Hazleton-PA               NT    7:21.83         13  
 
Event 47  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 4:41.16   2/10/2013 Zack F Wolbert, Pocono-PA                  
                4:15.69  13-14 NAT
                5:33.50  13-14 DIST
                6:13.50  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naturale, Liam B    14 Pocono-PA            4:51.60    5:09.64 DIST    22  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:59.71   2/10/2013 Emily E Joyce, Pocono-PA                   
                1:55.99  NAT
                2:10.30  DIST
                2:33.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C    17 Pocono-PA            1:56.10    1:58.40!DIST    22  
  2 Zimmerman, Mary E   15 Schuykill-PA         1:59.77    2:07.37 DIST    19  
  3 Stegura, Tessa      15 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:32.93    2:30.95 CHMC    18  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:53.53   2/10/2013 Troy Valkusky, Hazleton-PA                 
                1:45.39  NAT
                2:00.00  DIST
                2:23.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzolek, James P    17 Bloomsburg-PA        1:53.45    1:50.01!DIST    22  
  2 Crikelair, Nathan   17 Pocono-PA            1:54.35    1:50.57!DIST    19  
  3 Usbeck, Kyle        16 GrScranton-PA        1:54.95    1:51.89!DIST    18  
  4 Counterman, Alex J  19 Pocono-PA            1:53.58    1:54.87 DIST    17  
  5 Dando, Timmy        15 Hazleton-PA          1:53.97    1:55.29 DIST    16  
  6 Logothetides, Mich  18 Schuykill-PA         1:58.50    2:00.15 CHMC    15  
  7 McGowan, Ian        16 Schuykill-PA         1:59.26    2:00.16 CHMC    14  
  8 Schaefer, Alex B    15 GrScranton-PA        1:57.06    2:01.84 CHMC    13  
  9 Spangenberg, Andy   15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:04.80    2:08.66 CHMC    12  
 10 Lacroix, Dylan M    18 Bloomsburg-PA        2:06.14    2:09.16 CHMC    10  
 11 Scocozzo, Vito T    18 GrScranton-PA        2:19.39    2:19.78 CHMC     8  
 12 Mahler, Wesley      15 Hazleton-PA          2:27.45    2:35.78          7  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:03.16   2/19/2012 Emily C Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS           
                1:55.99  NAT
                2:17.00  DIST
                2:40.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackett, Paige E    13 Pocono-PA            2:00.80    2:06.86 DIST    22  
  2 Diehl, Juliana M    14 Bloomsburg-PA        2:10.38    2:13.43 DIST    19  
  3 Armetta, Karina     14 GrScranton-PA        2:14.98    2:14.36 DIST    18  
  4 Zimmerman, Sara     14 Schuykill-PA         2:18.76    2:17.70 CHMC    17  
  5 Resele, Julia R     14 Bloomsburg-PA        2:20.26    2:20.20 CHMC    16  
  6 Yannes, Maggie      13 Hazleton-PA          2:19.58    2:20.56 CHMC    15  
  7 Piacenti, Mackenzi  13 Pocono-PA            2:26.95    2:25.02 CHMC    14  
  8 Turnitza, Laura     14 Schuykill-PA         2:30.82    2:29.09 CHMC    13  
  9 Bath, Sarah         13 GrScranton-PA        2:28.87    2:30.64 CHMC    12  
 10 Hinkle, Grace       14 Bloomsburg-PA        2:36.14    2:31.74 CHMC    10  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:53.16   2/19/2012 Colin Orlowski, POCONO PIRANHAS            
                1:45.39  NAT
                2:15.00  DIST
                2:38.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antolick, Joseph J  14 Schuykill-PA         2:01.16    2:00.93 DIST    22  
  2 Oliver, Kevin S     13 Pocono-PA            2:03.18    2:04.11 DIST    19  
  3 Flowers, Paul       14 Hazleton-PA          2:16.10    2:11.02 DIST    18  
  4 Gonzalez, Benjamin  13 Pocono-PA            2:20.41    2:15.25 CHMC    17  
  5 Salas-Warner, Rodr  13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:19.34    2:18.23 CHMC    16  
  6 Andrewcavage, Hold  13 Schuykill-PA         2:28.00    2:25.76 CHMC    15  
  7 Koschoff-Rapkin, A  13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:43.68    2:42.71         14  
  8 DeCosmo, James      14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:40.34    2:43.54         13  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:09.78   2/19/2012 Mary Zimmerman, Schuykill-PA               
                1:55.99  NAT
                2:31.00  DIST
                2:54.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kara      12 GrScranton-PA        2:02.84    2:03.76!DIST    22  
  2 Kupsky, April M     12 Pocono-PA            2:09.49    2:06.97!DIST    19  
  3 Ferguson, Abby R    12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:10.71    2:09.42!DIST    18  
  4 Williams, Nevaeh J  12 Pocono-PA            2:22.58    2:18.85 DIST    17  
  5 Keyser, Emily       12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:20.49    2:20.67 DIST    16  
  6 Persaud, Hannah     12 Pocono-PA            2:28.37    2:25.67 DIST    15  
  7 Healey, Madeline    11 GrScranton-PA        2:32.53    2:29.98 DIST    14  
  8 Diehl, Rachael I    11 Bloomsburg-PA        2:28.42    2:30.67 DIST    13  
  9 Armetta, Julia      11 GrScranton-PA        2:55.43    2:47.90 CHMC    12  
 10 Koschoff-Rapkin, V  12 Bloomsburg-PA        3:04.55    2:59.27         10  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:00.80   2/10/2013 Ryan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA              
                1:45.39  NAT
                2:37.00  DIST
                3:00.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan C   12 Pocono-PA            2:10.78    2:08.45 DIST    22  
  2 Schreffler, Dylan   11 Schuykill-PA         2:13.26    2:11.98 DIST    19  
  3 Van Orden, Zaidian  12 Schuykill-PA         2:19.46    2:18.49 DIST    18  
  4 LaCroix, Bryant F   12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:27.67    2:19.09 DIST    17  
  5 Kurian, Reese       12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:20.15    2:33.85 DIST    16  
  6 Kishbaugh, Nick A   11 Bloomsburg-PA        2:39.99    2:35.25 DIST    15  
  7 Lynn, Seth          12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:44.85    2:40.25 CHMC    14  
  8 Vale, Adam          11 GrScranton-PA             NT    3:19.91         13  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:01.32   2/10/2013 Sydney Mercer, Bloomsburg-PA               
                  59.49  NAT
                1:09.00  DIST
                1:20.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Emily J     17 Pocono-PA              58.86    1:05.73 DIST    22  
  2 Adams, Allison E    17 Schuykill-PA         1:02.76    1:06.34 DIST    19  
  3 Madden, Katie A     17 Bloomsburg-PA        1:02.83    1:06.60 DIST    18  
  4 O'Hara, Morgan      16 Hazleton-PA          1:06.75    1:07.46 DIST    17  
  5 Price, Sydney M     16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:04.86    1:08.04 DIST    16  
  6 Palaski, Margaux R  17 Pocono-PA            1:11.94    1:08.25 DIST    15  
  7 Burlein, Hannah J   15 GrScranton-PA        1:06.32    1:08.37 DIST    14  
  8 Campion, Sarah A    15 Schuykill-PA         1:06.95    1:08.75 DIST    13  
  9 Rafel, Hannah R     16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:03.64    1:09.78 CHMC    12  
 10 Yocum, Lauren A     16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:05.33    1:09.83 CHMC    10  
 11 Miller, Nicole      16 Hazleton-PA          1:12.50    1:14.24 CHMC     8  
 12 Lloyd, Allison      15 Hazleton-PA          1:18.47    1:16.76 CHMC     7  
 13 Poveromo, Emma L    16 Pocono-PA            1:14.97    1:16.87 CHMC     6  
 14 Brown, Cassandra    15 GrScranton-PA        1:20.00    1:19.58 CHMC     5  
 15 Koschoff-Rapkin, K  17 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.79    1:24.14          4  
 16 Welliver, Dina H    16 Pocono-PA            1:30.04    1:31.02          3  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 54.08   2/10/2013 Ryan Paisley, Hazleton-PA                    
                54.29  NAT
              1:05.00  DIST
              1:16.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boran, Mark         16 Schuykill-PA           55.36      57.79 DIST    22  
  2 Ryan, Jacob         17 Bloomsburg-PA          59.15      59.90 DIST    19  
  3 Mansell, Liam       15 Schuykill-PA         1:00.33    1:01.56 DIST    18  
  4 Cullen, Keith       15 Hazleton-PA          1:08.45    1:05.71 CHMC    17  
  5 LaCroix, Tyler C    16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:08.39    1:07.12 CHMC    16  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:03.35   2/10/2013 Katie M Kurzinsky, Hazleton-PA             
                  59.49  NAT
                1:11.50  DIST
                1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Lauren E      13 Pocono-PA            1:03.52    1:03.03!DIST    22  
  2 Neville, Madeline   14 Pocono-PA            1:04.91    1:08.19 DIST    19  
  3 Yatko, Lizzie       13 GrScranton-PA        1:13.29    1:09.38 DIST    18  
  4 O'Hara, Marina      13 Hazleton-PA          1:15.95    1:10.84 DIST    17  
  5 Rafel, Hope S       14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:07.26    1:11.12 DIST    16  
  6 Diehl, Juliana M    14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:12.53    1:11.41 DIST    15  
  7 Van Louvender, Kir  13 GrScranton-PA        1:12.20    1:12.69 CHMC    14  
  8 Lauver, Rhena       13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:14.47    1:12.89 CHMC    13  
  9 Rakus, Elizabeth    13 Schuykill-PA         1:14.85    1:13.50 CHMC    12  
 10 Hoban, Abby         14 GrScranton-PA        1:14.40    1:13.84 CHMC    10  
 11 Poveromo, Savannah  13 Pocono-PA            1:14.63    1:15.72 CHMC     8  
 12 Goulstone, Abigail  13 Hazleton-PA          1:18.62    1:16.77 CHMC     7  
 13 Koschoff-Rapkin, S  13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:18.75    1:17.77 CHMC     6  
 14 Schaefer, Molly M   13 GrScranton-PA        1:21.62    1:21.85 CHMC     5  
 15 Turnitza, Laura     14 Schuykill-PA         1:16.27    1:23.61          4  
 -- Batista, Joslin     14 Hazleton-PA               NT         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 59.66   2/19/2012 Colin Orlowski, POCONO PIRANHAS              
                54.29  NAT
              1:11.50  DIST
              1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreffler, Ryan    13 Schuykill-PA           58.81      55.67!DIST    22  
  2 Turnitza, Zack J    13 Schuykill-PA         1:05.98    1:04.67 DIST    19  
  3 McHenry, Ryan D     13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:04.25    1:05.11 DIST    18  
  4 Deemer, Adam R      13 Pocono-PA            1:12.48    1:11.09 DIST    17  
  5 Keith, Eliot        13 Schuykill-PA         1:20.52    1:17.07 CHMC    16  
  6 Kalinich, Jack      13 Schuykill-PA         1:16.56    1:18.88 CHMC    15  
  7 Tindell, Nathan     13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:26.74    1:20.38 CHMC    14  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 32.48   2/10/2013 Cailin E Campbell, GrScranton-PA             
                36.80  DIST
                42.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dando, Madison      11 Hazleton-PA            31.76      31.61!DIST    22  
  2 Ruben, Taleah       11 Schuykill-PA           32.41      32.05!DIST    19  
  3 Murray, Miranda B   11 Pocono-PA              33.50      32.39!DIST    18  
  4 McHenry, Sarah      11 Bloomsburg-PA          33.90      34.75 DIST    17  
  5 Reck, Campbell      11 Bloomsburg-PA          35.83      34.85 DIST    16  
  6 McCall, Corinne C   12 Pocono-PA              34.37      35.45 DIST    15  
  7 Soller, Clara R     12 Pocono-PA              36.16      35.76 DIST    14  
  8 Weiss, Brooke       12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        35.98      36.10 DIST    13  
  9 Lloyd, Sarah        12 Hazleton-PA            37.85      36.92 CHMC    12  
 10 Malaga, Stefany     11 Hazleton-PA            36.60      37.53 CHMC    10  
 11 Kreiter, Kirsten    12 GrScranton-PA          37.04      37.98 CHMC     8  
 12 Briegel, Kate A     11 Pocono-PA              40.06      37.99 CHMC     7  
 13 Eastman, Natalie A  11 Pocono-PA              37.60      38.03 CHMC     6  
 14 Tokonitz, Olivia    12 Schuykill-PA           39.59      39.07 CHMC     5  
 15 Colombo, Catherine  12 GrScranton-PA          39.77      39.48 CHMC     4  
 16 O'Brien, Kate       11 GrScranton-PA          41.71      39.60 CHMC     3  
 17 Keister, Brooke     11 Bloomsburg-PA          39.22      39.90 CHMC     2  
 18 Spindler, Peyton    11 GrScranton-PA             NT      41.39 CHMC     1  
 -- Tassinari, Kaylin   11 Pocono-PA              52.75         DQ        
 -- Dempsey, Rhiannon   11 Hazleton-PA            50.01         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 31.84   2/19/2012 Justyn DeAngelo, Hazleton-PA                 
                38.40  DIST
                43.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hause, Kaleb S      12 Bloomsburg-PA          32.62      32.36 DIST    22  
  2 Maiocco, Lenny      12 GrScranton-PA          35.28      34.02 DIST    19  
  3 Stine, Luke         12 Bloomsburg-PA          34.02      34.64 DIST    18  
  4 Yuengling, Derrick  12 Schuykill-PA           35.49      35.11 DIST    17  
  5 Irwin, 1            12 Schuykill-PA           34.79      35.72 DIST    16  
  6 Bunn, Crew A        12 Pocono-PA              35.27      36.35 DIST    15  
  7 Smith, Adam         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        36.15      36.92 DIST    14  
  8 Lauver, Jason       11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        39.25      38.61 CHMC    13  
  9 Dinh, Matthew       12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        40.45      39.10 CHMC    12  
 10 Colombo, Burke      11 GrScranton-PA          39.25      39.77 CHMC    10  
 11 Goulstone, Tony     11 Hazleton-PA            42.14      41.34 CHMC     8  
 12 Little, Juwan J     12 Pocono-PA              41.20      43.51 CHMC     7  
 13 Henry, Jaiden J     11 Pocono-PA              44.01      45.18          6  
 
Event 61  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:10.13   2/19/2012 Baileigh T Vanderhoof, POCONO PIRANHAS     
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:19.50  DIST
                1:30.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, Mary S     16 Pocono-PA            1:08.51    1:11.25 DIST    22  
  2 Murphy, Morgan P    16 Pocono-PA            1:11.48    1:14.05 DIST    19  
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A  16 GrScranton-PA        1:13.27    1:14.26 DIST    18  
  4 Krupko, Angelina    15 Hazleton-PA          1:16.92    1:14.52 DIST    17  
  5 Eastman, Kelsey L   16 Pocono-PA            1:13.36    1:14.90 DIST    16  
  6 Wright, Mikayla R   15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:11.83    1:15.69 DIST    15  
  7 Heintzelman, Madis  18 Bloomsburg-PA        1:17.38    1:17.63 DIST    14  
  8 Felty, Taylor       15 Schuykill-PA         1:17.00    1:22.10 CHMC    13  
  9 Brown, Cassandra    15 GrScranton-PA        1:28.85    1:34.03         12  
 
Event 62  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:01.46   2/10/2013 Eric Usbeck, GrScranton-PA                 
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:11.50  DIST
                1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Joshua J  17 Pocono-PA              58.66    1:01.78 DIST    22  
  2 Marino, Nathanael   17 Schuykill-PA         1:00.83    1:03.31 DIST    19  
  3 Dalton, Tyler       16 Pocono-PA            1:04.15    1:06.13 DIST    18  
  4 Sirkot, Jacob       16 Hazleton-PA          1:08.75    1:07.68 DIST    17  
  5 Naturale, Colin B   16 Pocono-PA            1:06.09    1:08.89 DIST    16  
  6 Dalton, Travis J    16 Pocono-PA            1:06.63    1:09.03 DIST    15  
  7 Cullen, Keith       15 Hazleton-PA          1:12.04    1:10.43 DIST    14  
  8 Protzman, Tristan   17 GrScranton-PA        1:11.26    1:12.45 CHMC    13  
  9 Scocozzo, Vito T    18 GrScranton-PA        1:09.11    1:13.42 CHMC    12  
 10 LaCroix, Tyler C    16 Bloomsburg-PA        1:13.95    1:13.67 CHMC    10  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:08.97   2/19/2012 Mary S Cerbone, POCONO PIRANHAS            
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:21.40  DIST
                1:32.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edelstein, Emily E  14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:11.39    1:13.95 DIST    22  
  2 Maue, Sarah         13 Hazleton-PA          1:19.34    1:19.63 DIST    19  
  3 Patel, Jenna        13 GrScranton-PA        1:21.32    1:22.81 CHMC    18  
  4 Resele, Julia R     14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:27.74    1:27.21 CHMC    17  
  5 Kishbaugh, Jessica  13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:30.07    1:28.51 CHMC    16  
  6 Royandoyan, Sofia   13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:26.75    1:28.54 CHMC    15  
  7 Carrell, Kristyn    13 Hazleton-PA          1:30.10    1:32.74         14  
  8 Murman, Jessica     14 Hazleton-PA          1:34.62    1:33.07         13  
  9 Ingargiola, Julia   13 GrScranton-PA        1:36.45    1:35.62         12  
 10 Alcantara, Alberil  13 Hazleton-PA          1:34.92    1:36.74         10  
 11 Paul, Haley         13 Schuykill-PA         1:37.40    1:44.44          8  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:05.04   2/19/2012 Nathanael Marino, Schuykill-PA             
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:18.50  DIST
                1:29.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naturale, Liam B    14 Pocono-PA            1:06.90    1:08.71 DIST    22  
  2 Gronka, Grant       14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:12.65    1:12.77 DIST    19  
  3 Empie, Connor J     13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:14.95    1:14.86 DIST    18  
  4 Gonzalez, Benjamin  13 Pocono-PA            1:19.85    1:17.49 DIST    17  
  5 Roman, Justin E     13 Pocono-PA            1:26.34    1:20.69 CHMC    16  
  6 Tagliaferri, Justi  13 Pocono-PA            1:24.18    1:21.29 CHMC    15  
  7 Honabach, Zach      13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:24.93    1:23.03 CHMC    14  
  8 Keith, Eliot        13 Schuykill-PA         1:25.59    1:24.84 CHMC    13  
  9 DuBartell, Eric     13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:27.84    1:30.13         12  
 10 Gore, William       13 Pocono-PA            1:37.85    1:32.59         10  
 11 Koschoff-Rapkin, A  13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:36.40    1:34.06          8  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 33.95   2/10/2013 Brinn DeAngelo, Schuykill-PA                 
                40.40  DIST
                45.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walting, Margaret   12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        33.04      33.50!DIST    22  
  2 Murray, Miranda B   11 Pocono-PA              36.35      36.96 DIST    19  
  3 Ruben, Taleah       11 Schuykill-PA           37.52      37.13 DIST    18  
  4 Doll, Mia           12 Bloomsburg-PA          38.80      38.46 DIST    17  
  5 Gould, Molly I      11 Hazleton-PA            40.81      38.98 DIST    16  
  6 Treon, Tiana        12 Hazleton-PA            41.37      39.93 DIST    15  
  7 Patron, Jennifer    12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        40.15      40.00 DIST    14  
  8 Williams, Markayle  11 Pocono-PA              42.49      41.07 CHMC    13  
  9 Royandoyan, Irene   12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        41.97      42.17 CHMC    12  
 10 O'Brien, Kate       11 GrScranton-PA          43.90      43.67 CHMC    10  
 11 Armetta, Julia      11 GrScranton-PA          44.53      45.31 CHMC     8  
 12 Siddiqui, Sarah     11 GrScranton-PA          45.44      46.47          7  
 13 Dempsey, Rhiannon   11 Hazleton-PA            51.77      50.01          6  
 14 Tassinari, Kaylin   11 Pocono-PA            1:04.00    1:07.40          5  
 -- Yates, Abagayle     11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:00.39         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 32.28   2/19/2012 Zack F Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS              
                43.10  DIST
                48.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabonilas, Chris    12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        33.63      31.84!DIST    22  
  2 Bennett, Colten     12 Bloomsburg-PA          35.72      35.19 DIST    19  
  3 Mui, Tyler S        11 Pocono-PA              35.76      36.36 DIST    18  
  4 Cerbone, William Z  12 Pocono-PA              35.77      36.38 DIST    17  
  5 Williams, Mark I    11 Pocono-PA              40.60      40.50 DIST    16  
  6 Oliver, Justin A    11 Pocono-PA              40.32      40.52 DIST    15  
  7 Matthews, Christop  12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        41.35      41.30 DIST    14  
  8 Naturale, Rory B    12 Pocono-PA              39.38      41.56 DIST    13  
  9 Goulstone, Tony     11 Hazleton-PA            48.61      49.81         12  
 10 Vale, Adam          11 GrScranton-PA          47.37      50.70         10  
 
Event 67  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 5:11.83   2/10/2013 Emily C Wolbert, Pocono-PA                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C    17 Pocono-PA            5:08.30    5:11.38!        22  
  2 Zimmerman, Sara     14 Schuykill-PA         6:15.34    6:10.51         19  
  3 Stegura, Tessa      15 Wilkes-Barre-PA      6:51.65    6:33.44         18  
  4 Miller, Nicole      16 Hazleton-PA          6:40.89    6:37.10         17  
  5 Hinkle, Grace       14 Bloomsburg-PA        6:54.89    6:45.80         16  
 
Event 68  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 5:17.33   2/19/2012 Daniel Cunningham, Hazleton-PA             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F     15 Pocono-PA            4:55.87    5:05.79!        22  
  2 Logothetides, Mich  18 Schuykill-PA         5:22.22    5:25.54         19  
  3 McCall, Conor P     15 Pocono-PA            5:31.31    5:37.73         18  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 27.73   2/19/2012 Mary Zimmerman, Schuykill-PA                 
                24.69  NAT
                30.80  DIST
                36.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walting, Margaret   12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        26.07      25.67!DIST    22  
  2 Doll, Mia           12 Bloomsburg-PA          28.89      28.06 DIST    19  
  3 Gould, Molly I      11 Hazleton-PA            29.62      29.19 DIST    18  
  4 Williams, Nevaeh J  12 Pocono-PA              29.77      29.36 DIST    17  
  5 Patron, Jennifer    12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        29.65      29.63 DIST    16  
  6 Delaney, Julia J    12 Pocono-PA              30.16      30.37 DIST    15  
  7 McCall, Corinne C   12 Pocono-PA              30.89      30.45 DIST    14  
  8 Persaud, Hannah     12 Pocono-PA              30.35      30.49 DIST    13  
  9 Ford, Sydney        11 GrScranton-PA          32.09      30.53 DIST    12  
 10 Freiler, Meghan     11 Schuykill-PA           30.60      30.65 DIST    10  
 11 Treon, Tiana        12 Hazleton-PA            29.66      30.72 DIST     8  
 12 Royandoyan, Irene   12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        30.81      31.26 CHMC     7  
 13 Williams, Markayle  11 Pocono-PA              31.13      31.63 CHMC     6  
 14 Lloyd, Sarah        12 Hazleton-PA            30.45      31.70 CHMC     5  
 15 Briegel, Kate A     11 Pocono-PA              31.89      31.93 CHMC     4  
 16 Weiss, Brooke       12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.43      32.68 CHMC     3  
 17 Tokonitz, Olivia    12 Schuykill-PA           31.71      33.17 CHMC     2  
 18 Eastman, Natalie A  11 Pocono-PA              30.77      33.23 CHMC     1  
 19 Kreiter, Kirsten    12 GrScranton-PA          33.18      33.30 CHMC   
 20 Spindler, Peyton    11 GrScranton-PA          32.82      34.50 CHMC   
 21 Wolff, Mackenzie    11 GrScranton-PA          41.91      35.64 CHMC   
 22 Wolk, Madelaine     11 Hazleton-PA            38.53      37.09        
 23 Siddiqui, Sarah     11 GrScranton-PA          38.22      38.47        
 24 Yates, Abagayle     11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        39.00      39.08        
 24 Dempsey, Rhiannon   11 Hazleton-PA            38.52      39.08        
 26 Tassinari, Kaylin   11 Pocono-PA              43.86      51.03        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 25.06   2/10/2013 Ryan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA                
                22.09  NAT
                32.00  DIST
                37.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan C   12 Pocono-PA              26.54      26.39 DIST    22  
  2 Stevens, Luke J     12 Pocono-PA              27.10      26.60 DIST    19  
  3 Mui, Tyler S        11 Pocono-PA              27.54      27.53 DIST    18  
  4 Maiocco, Lenny      12 GrScranton-PA          27.33      27.64 DIST    17  
  5 Yuengling, Derrick  12 Schuykill-PA           28.66      29.25 DIST    16  
  6 Kurian, Reese       12 Bloomsburg-PA          30.31      29.61 DIST    15  
  7 Naturale, Rory B    12 Pocono-PA              30.33      30.84 DIST    14  
  8 Muscarello, Christ  11 Pocono-PA              30.48      30.93 DIST    13  
  9 Williams, Mark I    11 Pocono-PA              31.42      31.74 DIST    12  
 10 Dinh, Matthew       12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.79      32.04 CHMC    10  
 11 Galko, Benjamin     11 GrScranton-PA          31.76      32.38 CHMC     8  
 12 Kovalick, Ryan      11 Hazleton-PA            32.79      32.52 CHMC     7  
 13 Lynn, Seth          12 Bloomsburg-PA          32.87      32.76 CHMC     6  
 14 Smith, Adam         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        31.90      33.13 CHMC     5  
 15 Castrogiovanni, Br  12 GrScranton-PA          35.51      34.67 CHMC     4  
 16 Little, Juwan J     12 Pocono-PA              34.02      34.86 CHMC     3  
 17 Henry, Jaiden J     11 Pocono-PA              32.23      35.18 CHMC     2  
 18 Matthews, Christop  12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        34.45      36.33 CHMC     1  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 25.35   2/10/2013 Mary S Cerbone, Pocono-PA                    
                24.69  NAT
                28.45  DIST
                33.95  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everhart, Hanna J   14 Bloomsburg-PA          24.93      25.27!DIST    22  
  2 Hollister, Grace    13 GrScranton-PA          26.97      26.41 DIST    19  
  3 Jackett, Paige E    13 Pocono-PA              26.36      26.90 DIST    18  
  4 Tohill, Kylie       14 Schuykill-PA           27.30      27.99 DIST    17  
  5 Fenn, Lauren E      13 Pocono-PA              26.59      28.21 DIST    16  
  6 Persaud, Sasha      13 Pocono-PA              28.13      28.26 DIST    15  
  7 Van Louvender, Kir  13 GrScranton-PA          28.67      28.43 DIST    14  
  8 Turnitza, Jessica   14 Schuykill-PA           28.68      28.46 CHMC    13  
  9 Rakus, Elizabeth    13 Schuykill-PA           28.86      28.58 CHMC    12  
 10 Armetta, Karina     14 GrScranton-PA          28.42      28.60 CHMC    10  
 11 Lauver, Rhena       13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        28.14      28.86 CHMC     8  
 12 Sanko, Haley        13 Hazleton-PA            28.85      28.93 CHMC     7  
 13 O'Hara, Marina      13 Hazleton-PA            28.61      29.15 CHMC     6  
 14 Bartel, Jillian     14 Hazleton-PA            29.90      29.36 CHMC     5  
 15 Withey, Emma N      13 Pocono-PA              29.95      29.41 CHMC     4  
 16 Siglin, Holly S     13 Pocono-PA              28.61      29.47 CHMC     3  
 17 Maue, Sarah         13 Hazleton-PA            28.64      29.62 CHMC     2  
 18 Bath, Sarah         13 GrScranton-PA          29.82      29.72 CHMC     1  
 19 Loihle, Andi L      14 Pocono-PA              30.63      29.83 CHMC   
 20 Weiss, Madison      13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        29.50      30.00 CHMC   
 21 Poveromo, Savannah  13 Pocono-PA              31.08      30.63 CHMC   
 22 Schaefer, Molly M   13 GrScranton-PA          30.90      30.67 CHMC   
 23 Kishbaugh, Jessica  13 Bloomsburg-PA          30.31      30.93 CHMC   
 24 Royandoyan, Sofia   13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        30.61      31.39 CHMC   
 25 Carrell, Kristyn    13 Hazleton-PA            31.44      31.65 CHMC   
 26 Ingargiola, Julia   13 GrScranton-PA          31.01      31.84 CHMC   
 27 Murman, Jessica     14 Hazleton-PA            32.09      32.42 CHMC   
 28 Paul, Haley         13 Schuykill-PA           32.74      33.44 CHMC   
 29 Batista, Joslin     14 Hazleton-PA               NT      33.81 CHMC   
 -- Piacenti, Mackenzi  13 Pocono-PA              29.35         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 23.86   2/10/2013 Martin B Bohdan, Pocono-PA                   
                22.09  NAT
                27.50  DIST
                33.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreffler, Ryan    13 Schuykill-PA           23.29      23.16!DIST    22  
  2 Antolick, Joseph J  14 Schuykill-PA           24.43      23.78!DIST    19  
  3 Flowers, Paul       14 Hazleton-PA            26.22      26.26 DIST    18  
  4 Roman, Justin E     13 Pocono-PA              25.68      27.07 DIST    17  
  5 Andrewcavage, Hold  13 Schuykill-PA              NT      29.20 CHMC    16  
  6 Kalinich, Jack      13 Schuykill-PA           29.63      30.32 CHMC    15  
  7 DuBartell, Eric     13 Bloomsburg-PA          32.20      31.32 CHMC    14  
  8 DeCosmo, James      14 Wilkes-Barre-PA        31.48      32.09 CHMC    13  
  9 Tindell, Nathan     13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        35.02      34.34         12  
 10 Gore, William       13 Pocono-PA              37.85      36.92         10  
 
Event 73  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 24.98   2/19/2012 Lena Yang, POCONO PIRANHAS                   
                24.69  NAT
                27.80  DIST
                33.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, Mary S     16 Pocono-PA              24.69      25.54 DIST    22  
  2 Eastman, Kelsey L   16 Pocono-PA              25.06      25.95 DIST    19  
  3 Zimmerman, Mary E   15 Schuykill-PA           25.66      26.24 DIST    18  
  4 Adams, Allison E    17 Schuykill-PA           25.20      26.31 DIST    17  
  5 Palaski, Margaux R  17 Pocono-PA              26.58      26.59 DIST    16  
  6 Decker, Becca C     15 Bloomsburg-PA          25.76      27.08 DIST    15  
  7 Ofalt, Leah         17 GrScranton-PA          27.72      27.44 DIST    14  
  8 Campion, Sarah A    15 Schuykill-PA           26.81      27.45 DIST    13  
  9 O'Hara, Morgan      16 Hazleton-PA            26.83      27.54 DIST    12  
 10 Bayliff, Elizabeth  17 Schuykill-PA           26.45      27.68 DIST    10  
 11 Cabral, Emily J     17 Pocono-PA              25.16      27.81 CHMC     8  
 12 Parrish, Nadine J   15 Pocono-PA              26.67      27.98 CHMC     7  
 13 Yocum, Lauren A     16 Bloomsburg-PA          27.14      28.16 CHMC     6  
 14 Rafel, Hannah R     16 Bloomsburg-PA          26.57      28.61 CHMC     5  
 15 Hawkins, Sadie R    16 GrScranton-PA          28.16      28.63 CHMC     4  
 16 Murphy, Morgan P    16 Pocono-PA              28.20      28.97 CHMC     3  
 17 Brown, Cassandra    15 GrScranton-PA          29.36      29.38 CHMC     2  
 18 Poveromo, Emma L    16 Pocono-PA              28.65      29.40 CHMC     0.5
 18 Konz, Kimmie T      17 Pocono-PA              28.53      29.40 CHMC     0.5
 20 Lloyd, Allison      15 Hazleton-PA            29.01      30.64 CHMC   
 21 Koschoff-Rapkin, K  17 Bloomsburg-PA          28.22      31.62 CHMC   
 22 Welliver, Dina H    16 Pocono-PA              32.10      34.27        
 
Event 74  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 22.32   2/19/2012 Ryan Paisley, Hazleton-PA                    
                22.09  NAT
                24.50  DIST
                30.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzolek, James P    17 Bloomsburg-PA          22.00      22.57 DIST    22  
  2 Marino, Nathanael   17 Schuykill-PA           22.26      23.01 DIST    19  
  3 Crikelair, Nathan   17 Pocono-PA              23.37      23.15 DIST    18  
  4 Counterman, Alex J  19 Pocono-PA              22.36      23.41 DIST    17  
  5 Ryan, Jacob         17 Bloomsburg-PA          24.05      24.14 DIST    16  
  6 Hollister, Ben T    16 GrScranton-PA          23.66      24.30 DIST    15  
  7 Mansell, Liam       15 Schuykill-PA           23.69      24.33 DIST    14  
  8 Naturale, Colin B   16 Pocono-PA              24.50      24.35 DIST    13  
  9 Protzman, Tristan   17 GrScranton-PA          24.80      25.52 CHMC    12  
 10 Lacroix, Dylan M    18 Bloomsburg-PA          26.83      27.30 CHMC    10  
 11 Heintzelman, Cort   15 Bloomsburg-PA          28.50      29.86 CHMC     8  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:08.13   2/10/2013 Madeline N Neville, Pocono-PA              
                  59.09  NAT
                1:19.20  DIST
                1:30.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kara      12 GrScranton-PA        1:03.10    1:02.50!DIST    22  
  2 Kupsky, April M     12 Pocono-PA            1:04.45    1:04.35!DIST    19  
  3 Lloyd, Sydney       12 Hazleton-PA          1:05.58    1:05.14!DIST    18  
  4 Empie, Gwen C       11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:09.72    1:09.32 DIST    17  
  5 Gillan, Sierra P    11 Pocono-PA            1:10.46    1:11.35 DIST    16  
  6 Delaney, Julia J    12 Pocono-PA            1:16.23    1:15.13 DIST    15  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:09.04   2/10/2013 Adam Mahler, Wilkes-Barre-PA               
                  53.29  NAT
                1:19.00  DIST
                1:30.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan C   12 Pocono-PA            1:06.43    1:06.06!DIST    22  
  2 Van Orden, Zaidian  12 Schuykill-PA         1:09.20    1:11.38 DIST    19  
  3 Oliver, Justin A    11 Pocono-PA            1:20.47    1:18.92 DIST    18  
  4 Kishbaugh, Nick A   11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:17.72    1:19.42 CHMC    17  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:42.67   2/10/2013 Becca C Decker, Bloomsburg-PA              
                2:11.69  13-14 NAT
                2:37.00  13-14 DIST
                3:00.00  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Jenna E     14 Bloomsburg-PA        2:15.88    2:19.03!DIST    22  
 
Event 77  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:08.84   2/10/2013 Zack F Wolbert, Pocono-PA                  
                1:58.99  13-14 NAT
                2:30.00  13-14 DIST
                2:53.00  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Kevin S     13 Pocono-PA            2:27.63    2:20.73 DIST    22  
 
Event 77  Men 15-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:24.08   2/10/2013 Ian Chamberlain, Bloomsburg-PA             
                1:58.99  15-19 NAT
                2:22.00  15-19 DIST
                2:45.00  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koltenuk, Noah S    15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:04.79    2:11.88!DIST    22  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 59.31   2/19/2012 Mary Zimmerman, Schuykill-PA                 
                53.59  NAT
              1:07.70  DIST
              1:18.70  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Amy        12 Hazleton-PA          1:04.84    1:02.50 DIST    22  
  2 Delaney, Julia J    12 Pocono-PA            1:03.25    1:06.20 DIST    19  
  3 Keyser, Emily       12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:06.38    1:06.21 DIST    18  
  4 McCall, Corinne C   12 Pocono-PA            1:08.87    1:06.97 DIST    17  
  5 Freiler, Meghan     11 Schuykill-PA         1:08.48    1:07.76 CHMC    16  
  6 Wagner, Rebecca     11 Hazleton-PA          1:09.45    1:08.25 CHMC    15  
  7 Hinkle, Gretchen    12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:12.42    1:10.04 CHMC    14  
  8 Colombo, Catherine  12 GrScranton-PA        1:11.87    1:10.47 CHMC    13  
  9 Healey, Madeline    11 GrScranton-PA        1:10.68    1:10.77 CHMC    12  
 10 Ford, Sydney        11 GrScranton-PA        1:13.21    1:11.04 CHMC    10  
 11 Malaga, Stefany     11 Hazleton-PA          1:12.96    1:11.98 CHMC     8  
 12 Diehl, Rachael I    11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:11.18    1:12.17 CHMC     7  
 13 Briegel, Kate A     11 Pocono-PA            1:13.44    1:14.50 CHMC     6  
 14 Keister, Brooke     11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:17.93    1:15.98 CHMC     5  
 15 Tokonitz, Olivia    12 Schuykill-PA         1:16.85    1:18.09 CHMC     4  
 16 Koschoff-Rapkin, V  12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:23.84    1:23.79          3  
 17 Ryan, Emily         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:28.45    1:28.94          2  
 18 Wolk, Madelaine     11 Hazleton-PA          1:36.58    1:29.24          1  
 19 Yates, Abagayle     11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:31.87    1:32.82        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 55.01   2/10/2013 Ryan Schreffler, Schuykill-PA                
                48.19  NAT
              1:11.40  DIST
              1:22.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Luke J     12 Pocono-PA              57.80      58.15 DIST    22  
  2 Schreffler, Dylan   11 Schuykill-PA         1:02.52    1:00.86 DIST    19  
  3 Mui, Tyler S        11 Pocono-PA            1:00.65    1:01.00 DIST    18  
  4 Maiocco, Lenny      12 GrScranton-PA        1:04.54    1:04.48 DIST    17  
  5 Yuengling, Derrick  12 Schuykill-PA         1:07.14    1:05.64 DIST    16  
  6 Irwin, 1            12 Schuykill-PA         1:06.96    1:07.77 DIST    15  
  7 Kurian, Reese       12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:07.10    1:09.01 DIST    14  
  8 Muscarello, Christ  11 Pocono-PA            1:09.59    1:10.10 DIST    13  
  9 Smith, Adam         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:12.15    1:11.28 DIST    12  
 10 Colombo, Burke      11 GrScranton-PA        1:12.75    1:11.64 CHMC    10  
 11 Galko, Benjamin     11 GrScranton-PA        1:14.30    1:12.55 CHMC     8  
 12 Kovalick, Ryan      11 Hazleton-PA          1:12.46    1:13.11 CHMC     7  
 13 Lynn, Seth          12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:13.57    1:15.47 CHMC     6  
 14 Castrogiovanni, Br  12 GrScranton-PA        1:27.91    1:16.15 CHMC     5  
 15 Little, Juwan J     12 Pocono-PA            1:29.71    1:21.16 CHMC     4  
 16 Matthews, Christop  12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:24.44    1:21.63 CHMC     3  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 55.95   2/19/2012 Allison Adams, Schuykill-PA                  
                53.59  NAT
              1:01.00  DIST
              1:12.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everhart, Hanna J   14 Bloomsburg-PA          53.53      55.79!DIST    22  
  2 Jackett, Paige E    13 Pocono-PA              56.15      57.96 DIST    19  
  3 Hollister, Grace    13 GrScranton-PA          58.89      59.32 DIST    18  
  4 Madden, Jenna E     14 Bloomsburg-PA          57.33      59.34 DIST    17  
  5 Diehl, Juliana M    14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:00.30    1:00.63 DIST    16  
  6 Tohill, Kylie       14 Schuykill-PA         1:03.74    1:03.29 CHMC    15  
  7 Van Louvender, Kir  13 GrScranton-PA        1:03.43    1:03.40 CHMC    14  
  8 Franzo, Elizabeth   14 Pocono-PA            1:06.67    1:03.60 CHMC    13  
  9 Rakus, Elizabeth    13 Schuykill-PA         1:03.90    1:03.80 CHMC    12  
 10 Bartel, Jillian     14 Hazleton-PA          1:05.70    1:03.82 CHMC    10  
 11 Persaud, Sasha      13 Pocono-PA            1:00.56    1:03.91 CHMC     8  
 12 Yannes, Maggie      13 Hazleton-PA          1:03.79    1:04.23 CHMC     7  
 13 Withey, Emma N      13 Pocono-PA            1:06.93    1:04.67 CHMC     6  
 14 Loihle, Andi L      14 Pocono-PA            1:09.77    1:05.52 CHMC     5  
 15 Piacenti, Mackenzi  13 Pocono-PA            1:07.36    1:06.44 CHMC     4  
 16 Rafel, Hope S       14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:02.66    1:06.58 CHMC     3  
 17 Koschoff-Rapkin, S  13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:12.69    1:06.85 CHMC     2  
 18 Goulstone, Abigail  13 Hazleton-PA               NT    1:07.81 CHMC     1  
 19 Kishbaugh, Jessica  13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:10.05    1:07.83 CHMC   
 20 Royandoyan, Sofia   13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:08.52    1:09.54 CHMC   
 21 Hoban, Abby         14 GrScranton-PA        1:04.73    1:10.10 CHMC   
 22 Schaefer, Molly M   13 GrScranton-PA        1:11.86    1:10.57 CHMC   
 23 Hinkle, Grace       14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:11.13    1:10.73 CHMC   
 24 Ingargiola, Julia   13 GrScranton-PA        1:12.36    1:13.57        
 25 Paul, Haley         13 Schuykill-PA         1:14.43    1:14.35        
 26 Batista, Joslin     14 Hazleton-PA          1:27.02    1:18.71        
 27 Sugarman, Kaitlin   13 Hazleton-PA               NT    1:22.03        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 51.72   2/10/2013 Martin B Bohdan, Pocono-PA                   
                48.19  NAT
              1:00.00  DIST
              1:11.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antolick, Joseph J  14 Schuykill-PA           54.31      54.30 DIST    22  
  2 Gronka, Grant       14 Bloomsburg-PA          56.35      56.01 DIST    19  
  3 McHenry, Ryan D     13 Bloomsburg-PA          58.27      57.41 DIST    18  
  4 Roman, Justin E     13 Pocono-PA              59.49    1:00.44 CHMC    17  
  5 Deemer, Adam R      13 Pocono-PA            1:02.82    1:03.58 CHMC    16  
  6 Salas-Warner, Rodr  13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:04.46    1:04.91 CHMC    15  
  7 Honabach, Zach      13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:07.00    1:05.79 CHMC    14  
  8 DeCosmo, James      14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:13.66    1:13.35         13  
  9 DuBartell, Eric     13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:10.13    1:14.01         12  
 10 Koschoff-Rapkin, A  13 Bloomsburg-PA        1:17.81    1:15.88         10  
 11 Tindell, Nathan     13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:23.21    1:18.42          8  
 12 Gore, William       13 Pocono-PA            1:26.25    1:21.78          7  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 54.09   2/19/2012 Lena Yang, POCONO PIRANHAS                   
                53.59  NAT
              1:00.20  DIST
              1:11.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, Mary S     16 Pocono-PA              53.47      55.47 DIST    22  
  2 Eastman, Kelsey L   16 Pocono-PA              55.09      57.15 DIST    19  
  3 Zimmerman, Mary E   15 Schuykill-PA           55.45      57.66 DIST    18  
  4 Heintzelman, Madis  18 Bloomsburg-PA          58.68      58.73 DIST    17  
  5 Decker, Becca C     15 Bloomsburg-PA          55.60      59.09 DIST    16  
  6 Price, Sydney M     16 Bloomsburg-PA          56.56      59.12 DIST    15  
  7 Krupko, Angelina    15 Hazleton-PA          1:00.35    1:00.62 CHMC    14  
  8 Bayliff, Elizabeth  17 Schuykill-PA           58.36    1:00.90 CHMC    13  
  9 Poveromo, Emma L    16 Pocono-PA            1:04.92    1:03.77 CHMC    12  
 10 Lloyd, Allison      15 Hazleton-PA          1:11.13    1:09.93 CHMC    10  
 11 Koschoff-Rapkin, K  17 Bloomsburg-PA        1:04.18    1:11.19 CHMC     8  
 12 Welliver, Dina H    16 Pocono-PA            1:13.60    1:19.87          7  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 49.50   2/10/2013 Eric Usbeck, GrScranton-PA                   
                48.19  NAT
                54.00  DIST
              1:05.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzolek, James P    17 Bloomsburg-PA          48.22      49.49!DIST    22  
  2 Usbeck, Kyle        16 GrScranton-PA          49.62      50.60 DIST    19  
  3 Counterman, Alex J  19 Pocono-PA              49.43      50.82 DIST    18  
  4 Crikelair, Nathan   17 Pocono-PA              51.78      51.10 DIST    17  
  5 Ryan, Jacob         17 Bloomsburg-PA          53.41      53.13 DIST    16  
  6 Mansell, Liam       15 Schuykill-PA           53.17      53.68 DIST    15  
  7 McGowan, Ian        16 Schuykill-PA           55.42      54.02 CHMC    14  
  8 Hollister, Ben T    16 GrScranton-PA          54.18      54.43 CHMC    13  
  9 Dalton, Travis J    16 Pocono-PA              54.99      56.30 CHMC    12  
 10 Spangenberg, Andy   15 Bloomsburg-PA          54.67      56.32 CHMC    10  
 11 McCall, Conor P     15 Pocono-PA              57.52      56.53 CHMC     8  
 12 Protzman, Tristan   17 GrScranton-PA          54.86      56.82 CHMC     7  
 13 Lacroix, Dylan M    18 Bloomsburg-PA          57.37      57.69 CHMC     6  
 14 Mahler, Wesley      15 Hazleton-PA          1:05.38    1:07.57          5  
 15 Heintzelman, Cort   15 Bloomsburg-PA        1:06.48    1:08.17          4  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:07.35   2/10/2013 Madeline N Neville, Pocono-PA              
                  59.49  NAT
                1:17.90  DIST
                1:28.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Abby R    12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:05.39    1:04.65!DIST    22  
  2 Dando, Madison      11 Hazleton-PA          1:09.58    1:08.82 DIST    19  
  3 Ruben, Taleah       11 Schuykill-PA         1:12.71    1:12.13 DIST    18  
  4 Williams, Nevaeh J  12 Pocono-PA            1:15.22    1:13.94 DIST    17  
  5 McHenry, Sarah      11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.32    1:15.61 DIST    16  
  6 Reck, Campbell      11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:19.25    1:15.96 DIST    15  
  7 Collins, Amy        12 Hazleton-PA               NT    1:16.10 DIST    14  
  8 Empie, Gwen C       11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:16.44    1:16.72 DIST    13  
  9 Royandoyan, Irene   12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:23.16    1:19.07 CHMC    12  
 10 Soller, Clara R     12 Pocono-PA                 NT    1:20.70 CHMC    10  
 11 Keyser, Emily       12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:20.26    1:21.54 CHMC     8  
 12 Wagner, Rebecca     11 Hazleton-PA               NT    1:21.73 CHMC     7  
 13 Keister, Brooke     11 Bloomsburg-PA        1:39.78    1:27.86 CHMC     6  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:09.14   2/10/2013 Zach Turnitza, Schuykill-PA                
                  54.29  NAT
                1:18.00  DIST
                1:29.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hause, Kaleb S      12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:10.41    1:09.63 DIST    22  
  2 Stine, Luke         12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:13.99    1:16.01 DIST    19  
  3 Bunn, Crew A        12 Pocono-PA            1:20.25    1:23.04 CHMC    18  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:31.84   2/10/2013 Sarah Campion, Schuykill-PA                
                2:07.99  13-14 NAT
                2:34.70  13-14 DIST
                2:57.70  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Lauren E      13 Pocono-PA            2:20.05    2:19.00!DIST    22  
  2 Neville, Madeline   14 Pocono-PA            2:19.51    2:28.65!DIST    19  
  3 Rafel, Hope S       14 Bloomsburg-PA        2:25.43    2:30.77!DIST    18  
  4 Yatko, Lizzie       13 GrScranton-PA             NT    2:31.77!DIST    17  
  5 Poveromo, Savannah  13 Pocono-PA            2:37.35    2:41.91 CHMC    16  
  6 Hoban, Abby         14 GrScranton-PA             NT    2:46.36 CHMC    15  
 
Event 89  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:56.99  13-14 NAT
              2:25.10  13-14 DIST
              2:48.10  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turnitza, Zack J    13 Schuykill-PA         2:19.34    2:21.37 DIST    22  
 
Event 91  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:13.69   2/10/2013 Emily E Joyce, Pocono-PA                   
                2:07.99  NAT
                2:31.10  DIST
                2:54.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Paige V     16 Pocono-PA            2:13.46    2:17.73 DIST    22  
  2 Madden, Katie A     17 Bloomsburg-PA        2:16.03    2:19.48 DIST    19  
  3 Cabral, Emily J     17 Pocono-PA            2:10.78    2:28.29 DIST    18  
  4 Rafel, Hannah R     16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:28.47    2:35.42 CHMC    17  
 
Event 92  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:06.14   2/10/2013 Nathanael Marino, Schuykill-PA             
                1:56.99  NAT
                2:19.00  DIST
                2:42.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boran, Mark         16 Schuykill-PA         2:04.90    2:02.42!DIST    22  
  2 Schaefer, Alex B    15 GrScranton-PA        2:14.56    2:26.94 CHMC    19  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:23.64   2/10/2013 Morgan E Flynn, Pocono-PA                  
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:26.30  DIST
                1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B   11 Pocono-PA            1:19.15    1:19.49!DIST    22  
  2 Gillan, Sierra P    11 Pocono-PA            1:19.83    1:20.21!DIST    19  
  3 Doll, Mia           12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:26.81    1:25.09 DIST    18  
  4 Persaud, Hannah     12 Pocono-PA            1:26.04    1:25.66 DIST    17  
  5 Siddiqui, Sarah     11 GrScranton-PA        1:46.35    1:42.55         16  
 -- Ryan, Emily         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:48.32         DQ         15  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:16.51   2/10/2013 Liam B Naturale, Pocono-PA                 
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:26.30  DIST
                1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabonilas, Chris    12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:12.45    1:09.44!DIST    22  
  2 Stevens, Luke J     12 Pocono-PA            1:15.87    1:15.26!DIST    19  
  3 Bennett, Colten     12 Bloomsburg-PA        1:21.58    1:15.93!DIST    18  
  4 Cerbone, William Z  12 Pocono-PA            1:17.58    1:21.38 DIST    17  
  5 Williams, Mark I    11 Pocono-PA            1:26.66    1:31.83 CHMC    16  
  6 Vale, Adam          11 GrScranton-PA             NT    1:53.77         15  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:34.54   2/10/2013 Mary S Cerbone, Pocono-PA                  
                2:27.99  NAT
                2:55.10  DIST
                3:18.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      14 Pocono-PA            2:40.01    2:36.56 DIST    22  
  2 Edelstein, Emily E  14 Bloomsburg-PA        2:35.82    2:42.71 DIST    19  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:44.73   2/10/2013 Tyler C LaCroix, Bloomsburg-PA             
                2:13.39  NAT
                2:44.10  DIST
                3:07.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naturale, Liam B    14 Pocono-PA            2:32.21    2:33.43!DIST    22  
  2 Gronka, Grant       14 Bloomsburg-PA        2:30.10    2:37.89!DIST    19  
  3 Gonzalez, Benjamin  13 Pocono-PA            3:01.61    2:44.65!CHMC    18  
  4 Empie, Connor J     13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:46.61    2:45.98 CHMC    17  
  5 Honabach, Zach      13 Bloomsburg-PA        3:01.36    3:03.21 CHMC    16  
  6 Keith, Eliot        13 Schuykill-PA              NT    3:07.87         15  
 
Event 97  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:36.32   2/10/2013 Baileigh T Vanderhoof, Pocono-PA           
                2:27.99  NAT
                2:54.30  DIST
                3:17.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Paige V     16 Pocono-PA            2:24.85    2:36.15!DIST    22  
  2 Wright, Mikayla R   15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:30.58    2:39.23 DIST    19  
  3 Neff, Kelsey M      17 Bloomsburg-PA        2:40.48    2:43.22 DIST    18  
  4 Murphy, Morgan P    16 Pocono-PA            2:37.72    2:43.51 DIST    17  
  5 Babarsky, Bailey A  16 GrScranton-PA        2:42.83    2:44.78 DIST    16  
 
Event 98  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:18.11   2/10/2013 Noah N Crawford, Bloomsburg-PA             
                2:13.39  NAT
                2:37.60  DIST
                3:00.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Joshua J  17 Pocono-PA            2:09.06    2:23.74 DIST    22  
  2 Dalton, Tyler       16 Pocono-PA            2:23.03    2:25.74 DIST    19  
  3 LaCroix, Tyler C    16 Bloomsburg-PA        2:41.58    2:37.37 DIST    18  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 30.55   2/10/2013 Jenna E Madden, Bloomsburg-PA                
                34.70  DIST
                40.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kara      12 GrScranton-PA          28.02      27.93!DIST    22  
  2 Walting, Margaret   12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        28.80      28.63!DIST    19  
  3 Lloyd, Sydney       12 Hazleton-PA            29.28      29.51!DIST    18  
  4 Gillan, Sierra P    11 Pocono-PA              30.45      31.91 DIST    17  
  5 Empie, Gwen C       11 Bloomsburg-PA          32.20      32.08 DIST    16  
  6 Patron, Jennifer    12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.54      32.71 DIST    15  
  7 Eastman, Natalie A  11 Pocono-PA              33.44      32.89 DIST    14  
  8 Freiler, Meghan     11 Schuykill-PA           33.59      34.38 DIST    13  
  9 Soller, Clara R     12 Pocono-PA              37.55      37.11 CHMC    12  
 10 Williams, Markayle  11 Pocono-PA              36.88      37.68 CHMC    10  
 11 Weiss, Brooke       12 Wilkes-Barre-PA        36.38      38.73 CHMC     8  
 12 Ford, Sydney        11 GrScranton-PA          41.47      38.88 CHMC     7  
 13 Kreiter, Kirsten    12 GrScranton-PA          39.66      40.79          6  
 14 Diehl, Rachael I    11 Bloomsburg-PA          41.26      42.00          5  
 15 Colombo, Catherine  12 GrScranton-PA          48.24      44.28          4  
 16 Wolff, Mackenzie    11 GrScranton-PA             NT      46.55          3  
 17 Koschoff-Rapkin, V  12 Bloomsburg-PA          46.34      48.60          2  
 18 Ryan, Emily         11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        55.99      50.93          1  
 19 Wolk, Madelaine     11 Hazleton-PA          1:13.27      57.70        
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 27.36   2/19/2012 Zack F Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS              
                37.80  DIST
                43.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Orden, Zaidian  12 Schuykill-PA           30.45      30.17 DIST    22  
  2 Schreffler, Dylan   11 Schuykill-PA           31.56      30.98 DIST    19  
  3 Oliver, Justin A    11 Pocono-PA              33.73      34.07 DIST    18  
  4 LaCroix, Bryant F   12 Bloomsburg-PA          34.08      34.35 DIST    17  
  5 Naturale, Rory B    12 Pocono-PA              34.18      34.74 DIST    16  
  6 Kishbaugh, Nick A   11 Bloomsburg-PA          35.69      35.78 DIST    15  
  7 Stine, Luke         12 Bloomsburg-PA          35.09      35.88 DIST    14  
  8 Bunn, Crew A        12 Pocono-PA              35.48      36.56 DIST    13  
  9 Lauver, Jason       11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        38.30      38.66 CHMC    12  
 10 Colombo, Burke      11 GrScranton-PA          45.22      42.95 CHMC    10  
 11 Henry, Jaiden J     11 Pocono-PA              45.45      44.69          8  
 12 Goulstone, Tony     11 Hazleton-PA            44.88      45.19          7  
 13 Castrogiovanni, Br  12 GrScranton-PA          49.06      46.85          6  
 14 Kovalick, Ryan      11 Hazleton-PA            53.25      48.64          5  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:01.45   2/19/2012 Emily C Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS           
                  59.09  NAT
                1:13.00  DIST
                1:24.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cailin E  14 GrScranton-PA        1:07.97    1:05.65 DIST    22  
  2 Turnitza, Jessica   14 Schuykill-PA         1:09.58    1:08.76 DIST    19  
  3 Resele, Julia R     14 Bloomsburg-PA        1:10.71    1:09.83 DIST    18  
  4 Hollister, Grace    13 GrScranton-PA        1:11.30    1:10.63 DIST    17  
  5 Armetta, Karina     14 GrScranton-PA        1:11.76    1:11.62 DIST    16  
  6 Zimmerman, Sara     14 Schuykill-PA         1:15.67    1:14.08 CHMC    15  
  7 Yatko, Lizzie       13 GrScranton-PA             NT    1:15.13 CHMC    14  
  8 Sanko, Haley        13 Hazleton-PA          1:12.18    1:15.71 CHMC    13  
  9 Loihle, Andi L      14 Pocono-PA            1:18.52    1:17.69 CHMC    12  
 10 Persaud, Sasha      13 Pocono-PA            1:11.69    1:18.44 CHMC    10  
 11 Weiss, Madison      13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:15.25    1:18.58 CHMC     8  
 12 Bath, Sarah         13 GrScranton-PA        1:20.09    1:19.97 CHMC     7  
 13 Lauver, Rhena       13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:12.89    1:19.99 CHMC     6  
 14 Sugarman, Kaitlin   13 Hazleton-PA          1:33.42    1:36.99          5  
 15 Alcantara, Alberil  13 Hazleton-PA          1:44.99    1:43.50          4  
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 57.86   2/10/2013 Zack F Wolbert, Pocono-PA                    
                53.29  NAT
              1:13.00  DIST
              1:24.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreffler, Ryan    13 Schuykill-PA           59.18      57.90 DIST    22  
  2 Oliver, Kevin S     13 Pocono-PA            1:03.47    1:04.32 DIST    19  
  3 Kalinich, Jack      13 Schuykill-PA         1:23.46    1:18.10 CHMC    18  
  4 Tagliaferri, Justi  13 Pocono-PA            1:16.25    1:18.47 CHMC    17  
 
Event 103  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:02.43   2/19/2012 Baileigh T Vanderhoof, POCONO PIRANHAS     
                  59.09  NAT
                1:08.50  DIST
                1:19.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palaski, Margaux R  17 Pocono-PA              59.39    1:01.16!DIST    22  
  2 Grego, Felicia      17 Hazleton-PA          1:01.61    1:02.35!DIST    19  
  3 Ofalt, Leah         17 GrScranton-PA        1:08.98    1:07.65 DIST    18  
  4 Burlein, Hannah J   15 GrScranton-PA        1:02.03    1:08.02 DIST    17  
  5 Parrish, Nadine J   15 Pocono-PA            1:08.18    1:08.12 DIST    16  
  6 Hawkins, Sadie R    16 GrScranton-PA        1:15.09    1:08.25 DIST    15  
 
Event 104  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 54.34   2/19/2012 Joan Toribio, Hazleton-PA                    
                53.29  NAT
              1:02.00  DIST
              1:13.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F     15 Pocono-PA              51.81      54.91 DIST    22  
  2 Marino, Nathanael   17 Schuykill-PA           55.73      56.25 DIST    19  
  3 Boran, Mark         16 Schuykill-PA           58.41      59.80 DIST    18  
  4 Logothetides, Mich  18 Schuykill-PA           59.81    1:01.72 DIST    17  
  5 Naturale, Colin B   16 Pocono-PA            1:01.54    1:01.92 DIST    16  
  6 Spangenberg, Andy   15 Bloomsburg-PA          58.61    1:03.71 CHMC    15  
  7 Heintzelman, Cort   15 Bloomsburg-PA             NT    1:18.89         14  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:27.54   2/10/2013 Madeline N Neville, Pocono-PA              
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:47.00  DIST
                3:10.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M     12 Pocono-PA            2:18.42    2:22.27!DIST    22  
  2 Ferguson, Abby R    12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:27.36    2:27.92 DIST    19  
  3 Hinkle, Gretchen    12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:47.47    2:47.46 CHMC    18  
  4 Reck, Campbell      11 Bloomsburg-PA        2:58.82    2:49.96 CHMC    17  
  5 Armetta, Julia      11 GrScranton-PA        3:07.78    3:13.08         16  
  6 O'Brien, Kate       11 GrScranton-PA             NT    3:14.41         15  
  7 Wolff, Mackenzie    11 GrScranton-PA        3:32.76    3:32.56         14  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:32.19   2/10/2013 Dylan T Faust, Bloomsburg-PA               
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:58.50  DIST
                3:21.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabonilas, Chris    12 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:24.57    2:18.62!DIST    22  
  2 Bennett, Colten     12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:33.04    2:26.78!DIST    19  
  3 Hause, Kaleb S      12 Bloomsburg-PA        2:32.72    2:32.21 DIST    18  
  4 Cerbone, William Z  12 Pocono-PA            2:27.64    2:37.67 DIST    17  
  5 Lauver, Jason       11 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:59.43    2:53.57 DIST    16  
  6 Galko, Benjamin     11 GrScranton-PA             NT    3:11.18 CHMC    15  
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:17.60   2/19/2012 Felicia Grego, Hazleton-PA                 
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:38.00  DIST
                3:01.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      14 Pocono-PA            2:17.67    2:19.35 DIST    22  
  2 Neville, Madeline   14 Pocono-PA            2:24.18    2:35.49 DIST    19  
  3 Koschoff-Rapkin, S  13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:53.30    2:44.07 CHMC    18  
  4 Patel, Jenna        13 GrScranton-PA        2:48.36    2:45.32 CHMC    17  
  5 Franzo, Elizabeth   14 Pocono-PA            2:47.40    2:45.66 CHMC    16  
  6 Withey, Emma N      13 Pocono-PA            2:46.66    2:51.49 CHMC    15  
  7 Murman, Jessica     14 Hazleton-PA          3:22.19    3:14.64         14  
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:08.50   2/19/2012 Colin Orlowski, POCONO PIRANHAS            
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:46.30  DIST
                3:09.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Ryan D     13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:22.49    2:25.11 DIST    22  
  2 Empie, Connor J     13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:26.67    2:28.01 DIST    19  
  3 Flowers, Paul       14 Hazleton-PA          2:33.27    2:31.22 DIST    18  
  4 Salas-Warner, Rodr  13 Bloomsburg-PA        2:36.90    2:34.45 DIST    17  
  5 Deemer, Adam R      13 Pocono-PA            2:43.69    2:39.46 DIST    16  
 
Event 109  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:14.42   2/10/2013 Emily C Wolbert, Pocono-PA                 
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:32.00  DIST
                2:55.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C    17 Pocono-PA            2:11.93    2:12.53!DIST    22  
  2 Parrish, Nadine J   15 Pocono-PA            2:24.58    2:32.78 CHMC    19  
 
Event 110  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:01.71   2/19/2012 Ryan Paisley, Hazleton-PA                  
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:19.00  DIST
                2:42.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Tyler       16 Pocono-PA            2:04.29    2:10.81 DIST    22  
  2 Koltenuk, Noah S    15 Bloomsburg-PA        2:12.07    2:10.89 DIST    19  
  3 Sirkot, Jacob       16 Hazleton-PA          2:18.27    2:20.76 CHMC    18  
  4 Dalton, Travis J    16 Pocono-PA            2:16.43    2:21.76 CHMC    17  
  5 McCall, Conor P     15 Pocono-PA            2:31.01    2:27.47 CHMC    16  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 2:01.28   2/10/2013 Greater Scranton YMCA                      
                         C Campbell, E Yatko, G Hollister, K Armetta       
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:10.70  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          1:54.21    1:53.91!DIST    44  
     1) Dando, Madison 11               2) Treon, Tiana 12                
     3) Collins, Amy 12                 4) Lloyd, Sydney 12               
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     2:01.05    2:00.68!DIST    38  
     1) Delaney, Julia J 12             2) Eastman, Natalie A 11          
     3) Persaud, Hannah 12              4) Williams, Nevaeh J 12          
  3 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  2:00.98    2:02.55 DIST    36  
     1) Campbell, Kara 12               2) Colombo, Catherine 12          
     3) Spindler, Peyton 11             4) Healey, Madeline 11            
  4 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                          2:02.64    2:03.39 DIST    34  
     1) Gould, Molly I 11               2) Lloyd, Sarah 12                
     3) Malaga, Stefany 11              4) Wagner, Rebecca 11             
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   2:01.18    2:04.78 DIST    32  
     1) Hinkle, Gretchen 12             2) McHenry, Sarah 11              
     3) Reck, Campbell 11               4) Keyser, Emily 12               
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:52.60   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                         
                         J Schwartz, H Gerner, L Naturale, Z Wolbert       
                1:29.49  NAT
                2:13.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                        1:50.82    1:55.81 DIST    44  
     1) Schreffler, Dylan 11            2) Irwin, 1 12                    
     3) Van Orden, Zaidian 12           4) Yuengling, Derrick 12          
  2 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  2:05.99    2:05.43 DIST    38  
     1) Colombo, Burke 11               2) Castrogiovanni, Brian 12       
     3) Galko, Benjamin 11              4) Maiocco, Lenny 12              
  3 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     2:02.94    2:05.71 DIST    36  
     1) Muscarello, Christopher J 11    2) Williams, Mark I 11            
     3) Oliver, Justin A 11             4) Naturale, Rory B 12            
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   2:05.34    2:06.01 DIST    34  
     1) Stine, Luke 12                  2) Kurian, Reese 12               
     3) Lynn, Seth 12                   4) LaCroix, Bryant F 12           
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:46.48   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                         
                         M Palaski, M Cerbone, E Cabral, E Wolbert         
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:06.50  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:46.31    1:48.29 DIST    44  
     1) Jackett, Paige E 13             2) Neville, Madeline N 14         
     3) Fenn, Lauren E 13               4) Kupsky, Tara A 14              
  2 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  1:52.02    1:49.46 DIST    38  
     1) Armetta, Karina 14              2) Van Louvender, Kirsten M 13    
     3) Campbell, Cailin E 14           4) Hollister, Grace 13            
  3 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                        1:45.59    1:55.17 DIST    36  
     1) Turnitza, Laura 14              2) Rakus, Elizabeth 13            
     3) Turnitza, Jessica 14            4) Tohill, Kylie 14               
  4 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          1:55.70    1:57.20 DIST    34  
     1) Maue, Sarah 13                  2) Yannes, Maggie 13              
     3) Sanko, Haley 13                 4) O'Hara, Marina 13              
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   1:42.55    1:59.36 DIST    32  
     1) Resele, Julia R 14              2) Koschoff-Rapkin, Sophia 13     
     3) Kishbaugh, Jessica M 13         4) Rafel, Hope S 14               
  6 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                          2:05.20    2:08.31         30  
     1) Carrell, Kristyn 13             2) Murman, Jessica 14             
     3) Goulstone, Abigail 13           4) Bartel, Jillian 14             
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:40.96   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                         
                         S Velez, B Gerner, B Swingle, C Orlowski          
                1:29.49  NAT
                2:02.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                        1:53.47    1:44.05 DIST    44  
     1) Antolick, Joseph J 14           2) Andrewcavage, Holden 13        
     3) Turnitza, Zack J 13             4) Schreffler, Ryan 13            
  2 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:45.96    1:45.74 DIST    38  
     1) Naturale, Liam B 14             2) Deemer, Adam R 13              
     3) Oliver, Kevin S 13              4) Roman, Justin E 13             
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   1:49.03    1:47.29 DIST    36  
     1) McHenry, Ryan D 13              2) Empie, Connor J 13             
     3) Salas-Warner, Rodriko 13        4) Gronka, Grant 14               
 
Event 115  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:42.87   2/19/2012 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                         
                         A Burns, B Vanderhoof, L Mezzanotte, L Yang       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:40.15    1:43.44         44  
     1) Eastman, Kelsey L 16            2) Wolbert, Emily C 17            
     3) Kupsky, Paige V 16              4) Cerbone, Mary S 16             
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          1:47.28    1:47.00         38  
     1) Grego, Felicia 17               2) O'Hara, Morgan 16              
     3) Krupko, Angelina 15             4) Kurzinsky, Katie M 16          
  3 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                        1:45.71    1:47.07         36  
     1) Adams, Allison E 17             2) Bayliff, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Campion, Sarah A 15             4) Zimmerman, Mary E 15           
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   1:42.41    1:50.24         34  
     1) Madden, Katie A 17              2) Decker, Becca C 15             
     3) Neff, Kelsey M 17               4) Heintzelman, Madison 18        
  5 Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                     1:53.20    1:55.32         32  
     1) Konz, Kimmie T 17               2) Piacenti, Mackenzie 13         
     3) Poveromo, Emma L 16             4) Parrish, Nadine J 15           
 -- Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  1:48.71         DQ        
     1) Hawkins, Sadie R 16             2) Burlein, Hannah J 15           
     3) Ofalt, Leah 17                  4) Babarsky, Bailey A 16          
 
Event 116  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Monroe: ! 1:31.13   2/19/2012 Hazleton YMCA                              
                         M Cullen, J Hicks, J Toribio, R Paisley           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                        1:34.16    1:36.47         44  
     1) Marino, Nathanael 17            2) Boran, Mark 16                 
     3) Logothetides, Michael 18        4) Mansell, Liam 15               
  2 Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                  1:35.22    1:37.00         38  
     1) Usbeck, Kyle 16                 2) Protzman, Tristan 17           
     3) Hollister, Ben T 16             4) Schaefer, Alex B 15            
  3 Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                     1:39.42    1:40.15         36  
     1) Crikelair, Nathan P 17          2) McCall, Conor P 15             
     3) Dalton, Travis J 16             4) Naturale, Colin B 16           
  4 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                          1:43.98    1:45.11         34  
     1) Sirkot, Jacob 16                2) Cullen, Keith 15               
     3) Mahler, Wesley 15               4) Dando, Timmy 15                
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                   1:38.40    1:52.58         32  
     1) Spangenberg, Andy R 15          2) Honabach, Zach 13              
     3) DuBartell, Eric 13              4) Lacroix, Dylan M 18