Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/3/2015 08:52 AM
            Madison Championship 2014-2015 - 1/31/2015 to 2/1/2015             
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                          Hosted by Upper Bucks YMCA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1A  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:04.03   2/12/2012 Upper Bucks County YMCA                    
                         C Kressley, H Susavage, L Kaighn, M Renn          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                     NT    2:12.13         32  
     1) Reigh, Kayla A 17               2) Webb, Hannah M 17              
     3) Ha, Vivian 17                   4) Blanchard, Karli E 17          
 
Event 1A  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                     NT    1:48.00         32  
     1) Webb, David J 15                2) Dierolf, Michael R 16          
     3) Jordan, Eric C 16               4) Bluder, Nicholas T 17          
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:59.29    1:48.54         26  
     1) Kessler, Brice J 16             2) Vannata, Nolan 16              
     3) Smith, Spencer T 15             4) Messics, Jared 17              
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:57.08   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         S Hogan, C Madigan, K Drago, H Hsu                
                1:51.69  NAT
                2:21.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 2:08.89    2:06.83 DIST    32  
     1) Keim, Mya 14                    2) Hipp, Nicole 14                
     3) Hersh, Michaela 13              4) Tanis, Lauren 13               
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:08.69    2:07.68 DIST    26  
     1) Smith, Kendra 14                2) Baker, Jaclyn 14               
     3) Richardson, Natalie 13          4) Reilly, Emma 13                
  3 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          2:12.25    2:13.55 DIST    24  
     1) Wasson, Hannah 13               2) Steber, Christina 13           
     3) Drake, Justine R 14             4) Stanley, Maddi A 13            
  4 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'                   NT    2:14.13 DIST    22  
     1) Wiley, Brooklyne 14             2) Sampson, Meghan L 14           
     3) Axler, Elizabeth M 13           4) Brumer, Katerina M 13          
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                2:08.09    2:18.71 DIST    20  
     1) Lanyon, Shelby R 13             2) Slemmer, Julianna R 14         
     3) Fuentes, Mikayla J 13           4) Silbert, Olivia E 13           
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:56.21   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         G Sherman, C Bell, K Olsen, A Calderon            
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:18.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:59.99    2:05.15 DIST    32  
     1) Munoz, Caleb C 14               2) Chemnitz, Jacob M 13           
     3) Hendricks, Mitchell T 14        4) Spak, Nathan M 13              
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:14.69    2:15.11 DIST    26  
     1) Sin, Eric 13                    2) Capwell, Sam 13                
     3) Jones, John 13                  4) Noel, Josh 13                  
 
Event 5A  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:33.50  13-14 NAT
              5:43.50  13-14 DIST
              6:23.50  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krotzer, Sabrina    15 Bethlehem-PA         5:21.69    5:11.02         16  
 -- Baker, Jocelyn      16 Bethlehem-PA         5:00.94         DQ        
 
Event 5A  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 4:55.64   1/27/2013 Eric C Jordan, Upper Bucks-PA              
                4:15.69  13-14 NAT
                5:33.50  13-14 DIST
                6:13.50  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Eric C      16 Upper Bucks-PA       4:54.43    4:42.82!        16  
 
Event 7A  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:33.50  13-14 NAT
              5:43.50  13-14 DIST
              6:23.50  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kristen   13 Upper Bucks-PA       5:23.88    5:24.63 NAT     16  
  2 Slemmer, Julianna   14 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    6:02.00 CHMC    13  
 
Event 7A  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 4:55.64   1/27/2013 Eric C Jordan, Upper Bucks-PA              
                4:15.69  13-14 NAT
                5:33.50  13-14 DIST
                6:13.50  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Priester, Zachary   14 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    5:51.80 CHMC    16  
  2 Chemnitz, Jacob M   13 Upper Bucks-PA       6:13.43    6:04.45 CHMC    13  
 
Event 9A  Women 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:03.72   2/12/2012 Rachel E Law, UMLY-MA                      
                1:55.99  15-19 NAT
                2:10.30  15-19 DIST
                2:33.30  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Karli E  17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:12.58    2:16.09 CHMC    16  
  2 Sawickij, Natasha   17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:42.63    2:38.81         13  
 
Event 9A  Men 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:55.40   2/12/2012 Josh Kreider, Upper Bucks-PA               
                1:45.39  15-19 NAT
                2:00.00  15-19 DIST
                2:23.00  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Christop  15 Bethlehem-PA         2:00.70    1:59.90 DIST    16  
  2 Cowan, Christopher  16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:58.76    2:01.68 CHMC    13  
  3 Ferrizzi, Samuel    17 TriValley-PA         2:13.56    2:13.87 CHMC    12  
  4 Smith, Spencer T    15 Bethlehem-PA         2:12.64    2:14.36 CHMC    11  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:04.21   1/27/2013 Kayla E Drago, Bethlehem-PA                
                1:55.99  NAT
                2:17.00  DIST
                2:40.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanis, Lauren       13 TriValley-PA         2:17.52    2:15.97 DIST    16  
  2 O'Connor, Carolyn   13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:22.55    2:18.22 CHMC    13  
  3 Hipp, Nicole        14 TriValley-PA         2:25.74    2:19.05 CHMC    12  
  4 Wiley, Brooklyne    14 Central Bucks-PA     2:26.16    2:20.86 CHMC    11  
  5 Fuentes, Mikayla J  13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:27.51    2:28.58 CHMC    10  
  6 Reilly, Emma        13 Bethlehem-PA         2:28.37    2:29.19 CHMC     9  
  7 Stanley, Maddi A    13 Nazareth-PA          2:49.30    2:52.64          7  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:57.00   2/12/2012 Mike Dierolf, Upper Bucks-PA               
                1:45.39  NAT
                2:15.00  DIST
                2:38.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alasdair      13 Bethlehem-PA         2:03.46    2:02.66 DIST    16  
  2 Waters, Drew        13 TriValley-PA         2:09.57    2:11.06 DIST    13  
  3 Spak, Nathan M      13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:22.99    2:16.02 CHMC    12  
  4 Webb, Jacob A       13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:24.11    2:22.15 CHMC    11  
  5 Franges, Xander     13 Nazareth-PA          2:34.44    2:31.18 CHMC    10  
  6 Spigelmyer, Luke    13 Ambler-PA            2:36.94    2:37.49 CHMC     9  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:04.88   1/27/2013 Emily A Cecchini, Bethlehem-PA             
                  59.49  NAT
                1:09.00  DIST
                1:20.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Haley      15 North Penn-PA        1:15.37    1:16.31 CHMC    16  
  2 Reigh, Kayla A      17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.40    1:19.16 CHMC    13  
  3 Ereifej, Deena R    15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:18.86    1:20.70         12  
  4 Sawickij, Natasha   17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:22.34    1:21.93         11  
  5 Kunkel, Elizabeth   15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.89    1:23.77         10  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 58.75   2/12/2012 Chris M Moore, Hatboro-PA                    
                54.29  NAT
              1:05.00  DIST
              1:16.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Brice J    16 Bethlehem-PA         1:03.36      59.57 DIST    16  
  2 Jones, Jacob W      18 Bethlehem-PA         1:03.29    1:02.68 DIST    13  
  3 Dyke, Lucas         16 Central Bucks-PA     1:04.46    1:04.00 DIST    12  
  4 Reigh, Daniel l     15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:07.45    1:08.61 CHMC    11  
  5 Zapata, Giovanni    15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:16.78    1:18.22         10  
 -- Jenkins, Garrett    15 TriValley-PA         1:17.83         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:02.52   2/12/2012 Helen Hsu, Bethlehem-PA                    
                  59.49  NAT
                1:11.50  DIST
                1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Justine R    14 Nazareth-PA          1:04.44    1:03.63 DIST    16  
  2 Hersh, Michaela     13 TriValley-PA         1:05.20    1:06.16 DIST    13  
  3 Sawickij, Katerina  14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:05.58    1:09.13 DIST    12  
  4 Wasson, Hannah      13 Nazareth-PA          1:11.64    1:09.45 DIST    11  
  5 Smith, Kendra       14 Bethlehem-PA         1:07.72    1:10.13 DIST    10  
  6 Keim, Mya           14 TriValley-PA         1:09.07    1:10.74 DIST     9  
  7 Wiley, Brooklyne    14 Central Bucks-PA     1:11.77    1:11.16 DIST     7  
  8 Jessop, Wren E      14 Ambler-PA            1:15.14    1:13.49 CHMC     5  
  9 Benney, Molly       13 North Penn-PA        1:15.41    1:14.66 CHMC     4  
 10 Daniels, Hannah     13 TriValley-PA              NT    1:15.07 CHMC     3  
 11 Lanyon, Shelby R    13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:17.66    1:18.23 CHMC     2  
 12 Slemmer, Julianna   14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.61    1:19.05 CHMC     1  
 13 Meyer, Catherine    13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:19.86    1:19.78 CHMC   
 14 Fuentes, Mikayla J  13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:20.42    1:20.37 CHMC   
 15 Brumer, Katerina M  13 Central Bucks-PA     1:24.31    1:20.89 CHMC   
 16 Gray, Molly         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:21.70    1:21.24 CHMC   
 17 Martineau, Jenna C  13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.81    1:22.29 CHMC   
 18 Nataro, Cassie      14 Nazareth-PA          1:27.90    1:23.58        
 19 Yoder, Amy          13 TriValley-PA         1:26.32    1:24.96        
 20 Silbert, Olivia E   13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:24.78    1:25.17        
 21 Phillips, Jessica   13 Central Bucks-PA     1:26.01    1:26.45        
 22 Walkosak, Ciana     13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:25.90    1:27.64        
 23 Barrell, Hallie     13 TriValley-PA         1:32.97    1:31.11        
 24 Patsis, Angelique   14 Nazareth-PA          1:50.69    1:44.02        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:03.58   1/27/2013 Brice J Kessler, Bethlehem-PA              
                  54.29  NAT
                1:11.50  DIST
                1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jase         14 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.69    1:03.34!DIST    16  
  2 Reyes, Kyle C       14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.24    1:06.30 DIST    13  
  3 Munoz, Caleb C      14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.29    1:07.64 DIST    12  
  4 Bessey, Shawn       14 TriValley-PA         1:08.37    1:09.16 DIST    11  
  5 Sin, Eric           13 Bethlehem-PA         1:15.84    1:13.61 CHMC    10  
  6 Spigelmyer, Luke    13 Ambler-PA            1:20.04    1:18.44 CHMC     9  
  7 Jones, John         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:20.54    1:18.65 CHMC     7  
  8 Webb, Jacob A       13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:18.98    1:18.94 CHMC     5  
  9 Jarrett, Quinn      13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:22.23    1:22.82          4  
 10 Thomas, Joseph G    14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.37    1:23.80          3  
 -- Lapham, Tyler       13 Nazareth-PA          1:39.53         DQ        
 -- Dewhurst, Sean      13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.72         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:16.54   1/27/2013 Vivian Ha, Upper Bucks-PA                  
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:19.50  DIST
                1:30.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohler, Devon       17 TriValley-PA         1:18.21    1:18.65 DIST    16  
  2 Ha, Vivian          17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:18.17    1:19.41 DIST    13  
  3 Kachel, Kaitlyn     15 TriValley-PA         1:22.80    1:21.82 CHMC    12  
  4 Kunkel, Elizabeth   15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:34.86    1:37.96         11  
 
Event 18  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:07.46   2/12/2012 Josh Kreider, Upper Bucks-PA               
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:11.50  DIST
                1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vannata, Nolan      16 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.65    1:03.11!DIST    16  
  2 Dierolf, Michael R  16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:05.96    1:06.92!DIST    13  
  3 Chambers, Christop  15 Bethlehem-PA         1:09.31    1:11.16 DIST    12  
  4 Bluder, Nicholas T  17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.08    1:11.36 DIST    11  
  5 Webb, David J       15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.70    1:12.76 CHMC    10  
  6 Dierolf, Zachary K  16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.13    1:14.91 CHMC     9  
  7 Woodworth, Ben      15 Bethlehem-PA         1:14.88    1:17.02 CHMC     7  
  8 Smith, Spencer T    15 Bethlehem-PA         1:20.28    1:18.81 CHMC     5  
  9 Jenkins, Garrett    15 TriValley-PA         1:18.74    1:21.36 CHMC     4  
 10 Galinsky, Ben       15 North Penn-PA        1:42.91    1:42.42          3  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:14.23   2/16/2014 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA              
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:21.40  DIST
                1:32.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Natali  13 Bethlehem-PA         1:14.11    1:16.26 DIST    16  
  2 Hipp, Nicole        14 TriValley-PA         1:18.72    1:20.13 DIST    13  
  3 Kukowski, Peri L    13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:23.62    1:22.95 CHMC    12  
  4 Reilly, Emma        13 Bethlehem-PA         1:23.89    1:24.12 CHMC    11  
  5 Axler, Elizabeth M  13 Central Bucks-PA     1:23.69    1:24.21 CHMC    10  
  6 Sampson, Meghan L   14 Central Bucks-PA     1:29.55    1:24.91 CHMC     9  
  7 O'Connor, Carolyn   13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.66    1:28.67 CHMC     7  
  8 Steber, Christina   13 Nazareth-PA          1:27.89    1:28.92 CHMC     5  
  9 Ranile, Diza        13 North Penn-PA        1:30.93    1:29.05 CHMC     4  
 10 Weintraub, Shayna   13 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:31.29 CHMC     3  
 11 Meyer, Catherine    13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:29.85    1:31.58 CHMC     2  
 12 Mascolo, Christina  13 Central Bucks-PA     1:31.11    1:31.59 CHMC     1  
 13 Carty, Abigail R    14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:37.05    1:34.81        
 14 Lanyon, Shelby R    13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:33.41    1:35.70        
 15 Hatem, Rachel       13 Ambler-PA            1:37.04    1:37.12        
 16 Walkosak, Ciana     13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:36.04    1:38.90        
 17 Nataro, Cassie      14 Nazareth-PA          1:46.45    1:47.77        
 18 Patsis, Angelique   14 Nazareth-PA          1:55.27    1:57.90        
 -- Messer, Kendall     13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:29.46         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:09.36   2/12/2012 Tim Quigley, Hatboro-PA                    
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:18.50  DIST
                1:29.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alasdair      13 Bethlehem-PA         1:13.10    1:13.59 DIST    16  
  2 Dolan, Daniel       13 Ambler-PA            1:16.64    1:14.46 DIST    13  
  3 Ereifej, Joseph H   13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.72    1:14.89 DIST    12  
  4 Nesbitt, Blake      13 Nazareth-PA          1:16.02    1:16.50 DIST    11  
  5 Noel, Josh          13 Bethlehem-PA         1:23.09    1:22.19 CHMC    10  
  6 Capwell, Sam        13 Bethlehem-PA         1:23.24    1:22.47 CHMC     9  
  7 Munoz, Caleb C      14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.11    1:23.70 CHMC     7  
  8 Westcott, Logan     13 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:25.12 CHMC     5  
  9 Franges, Xander     13 Nazareth-PA          1:25.42    1:26.19 CHMC     4  
 10 Schute, Zachary N   13 Central Bucks-PA     1:31.29    1:29.05 CHMC     3  
 11 Sin, Eric           13 Bethlehem-PA         1:26.85    1:29.16 CHMC     2  
 12 Rittenhouse, Logan  13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:37.97    1:34.88          1  
 
Event 21  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 5:53.78   2/16/2014 Karli E Blanchard, Upper Bucks-PA          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Jocelyn      16 Bethlehem-PA         5:26.54    5:34.88!        16  
  2 Blanchard, Karli E  17 Upper Bucks-PA       5:58.78    6:04.79         13  
  3 Sawickij, Natasha   17 Upper Bucks-PA       6:47.95    6:59.98         12  
  4 Jessop, Ellie M     11 Ambler-PA                 NT    7:06.95         11  
  5 Carty, Abigail R    14 Upper Bucks-PA       7:24.05    7:21.95         10  
  6 Livezey, Rachel     16 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    8:39.73          9  
 
Event 22  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 5:33.19   2/16/2014 Alex M Medellin, Bethlehem-PA              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Evan         17 North Penn-PA        5:16.55    5:17.97!        16  
  2 Chambers, Christop  15 Bethlehem-PA         5:31.72    5:33.97         13  
  3 Cowan, Christopher  16 Upper Bucks-PA       5:30.16    5:39.10         12  
  4 Hendricks, Mitchel  14 Upper Bucks-PA       6:14.70    6:09.49         11  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 26.17   2/12/2012 Bryn Siberski, Nazareth-PA                   
                24.69  NAT
                28.45  DIST
                33.95  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kristen   13 Upper Bucks-PA         26.35      26.85 DIST    16  
  2 Smith, Kendra       14 Bethlehem-PA           27.05      27.09 DIST    13  
  3 Steber, Christina   13 Nazareth-PA            27.72      28.34 DIST    12  
  4 Richardson, Natali  13 Bethlehem-PA           28.05      28.43 DIST    11  
  5 Sawickij, Katerina  14 Upper Bucks-PA         28.09      28.48 CHMC    10  
  6 Daniels, Hannah     13 TriValley-PA           28.29      28.93 CHMC     9  
  7 Hipp, Nicole        14 TriValley-PA           28.41      29.05 CHMC     7  
  8 Baker, Jaclyn       14 Bethlehem-PA           29.65      29.33 CHMC     5  
  9 O'Connor, Carolyn   13 Upper Bucks-PA         29.31      29.61 CHMC     3.5
  9 Messer, Kendall     13 Upper Bucks-PA         28.79      29.61 CHMC     3.5
 11 Reilly, Emma        13 Bethlehem-PA           29.69      30.08 CHMC     2  
 12 Kukowski, Peri L    13 Upper Bucks-PA         29.94      30.14 CHMC     1  
 13 Jessop, Wren E      14 Ambler-PA              30.56      30.36 CHMC   
 14 Gray, Molly         13 Bethlehem-PA           30.48      30.78 CHMC   
 15 Benney, Molly       13 North Penn-PA          30.94      30.91 CHMC   
 16 Barrell, Hallie     13 TriValley-PA           32.81      31.64 CHMC   
 17 Mascolo, Christina  13 Central Bucks-PA       32.19      31.78 CHMC   
 18 Burke, Treasa       13 Bethlehem-PA           30.88      31.91 CHMC   
 19 Martineau, Jenna C  13 Upper Bucks-PA         30.34      31.95 CHMC   
 20 Carty, Abigail R    14 Upper Bucks-PA         32.50      32.20 CHMC   
 21 Brumer, Katerina M  13 Central Bucks-PA       31.81      32.56 CHMC   
 22 Ranile, Diza        13 North Penn-PA          32.58      32.83 CHMC   
 23 Lanyon, Shelby R    13 Upper Bucks-PA         31.53      32.99 CHMC   
 24 Stanley, Maddi A    13 Nazareth-PA            32.88      33.76 CHMC   
 25 Walkosak, Ciana     13 Upper Bucks-PA         32.78      33.97        
 26 Weintraub, Shayna   13 Central Bucks-PA       34.15      34.84        
 27 Phillips, Jessica   13 Central Bucks-PA       35.06      34.98        
 28 Hatem, Rachel       13 Ambler-PA              35.18      35.14        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 23.86   1/27/2013 Michael R Dierolf, Upper Bucks-PA            
                22.09  NAT
                27.50  DIST
                33.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negron, Robert      14 Bethlehem-PA           22.24      22.31!DIST    16  
  2 Reyes, Kyle C       14 Upper Bucks-PA         23.05      23.94 DIST    13  
  3 Bryant, Robert D    13 Upper Bucks-PA         24.98      24.67 DIST    12  
  4 Smith, Jase         14 Bethlehem-PA           25.60      25.82 DIST    11  
  5 Priester, Zachary   14 Upper Bucks-PA         26.14      26.06 DIST    10  
  6 Spak, Nathan M      13 Upper Bucks-PA         26.60      26.59 DIST     9  
  7 Hoyer, Stephen      13 Bethlehem-PA           26.17      26.62 DIST     7  
  8 Noel, Josh          13 Bethlehem-PA           27.09      26.95 DIST     5  
  9 Ereifej, Joseph H   13 Upper Bucks-PA         27.03      27.44 DIST     4  
 10 Munoz, Caleb C      14 Upper Bucks-PA         27.21      27.77 CHMC     3  
 11 Chemnitz, Jacob M   13 Upper Bucks-PA         27.72      28.31 CHMC     2  
 12 Dolan, Daniel       13 Ambler-PA              30.41      28.47 CHMC     1  
 13 Nesbitt, Blake      13 Nazareth-PA            27.86      28.48 CHMC   
 14 Westcott, Logan     13 Ambler-PA              28.77      28.82 CHMC   
 15 Capwell, Sam        13 Bethlehem-PA           29.47      29.36 CHMC   
 16 Webb, Jacob A       13 Upper Bucks-PA         29.41      29.49 CHMC   
 17 Dewhurst, Sean      13 Upper Bucks-PA         30.32      29.63 CHMC   
 18 O'Connor, Kyle      14 Upper Bucks-PA         29.57      29.98 CHMC   
 19 Thomas, Joseph G    14 Upper Bucks-PA         30.86      31.46 CHMC   
 20 Schute, Zachary N   13 Central Bucks-PA       30.94      31.65 CHMC   
 21 Jones, John         13 Bethlehem-PA           32.07      32.08 CHMC   
 22 Rittenhouse, Logan  13 Upper Bucks-PA         31.26      32.85 CHMC   
 23 Lapham, Tyler       13 Nazareth-PA            35.25      35.20        
 
Event 25  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 25.64   2/12/2012 Megan Renn, Upper Bucks-PA                   
                24.69  NAT
                27.80  DIST
                33.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drago, Kayla E      16 Bethlehem-PA           25.39      25.89 DIST    16  
  2 Webb, Hannah M      17 Upper Bucks-PA         26.17      26.48 DIST    13  
  3 Kohler, Devon       17 TriValley-PA           28.66      28.50 CHMC    12  
  4 McHenry, Haley      15 North Penn-PA          29.21      29.72 CHMC    11  
  5 Kachel, Kaitlyn     15 TriValley-PA           29.87      29.82 CHMC    10  
  6 Reigh, Kayla A      17 Upper Bucks-PA         32.27      31.04 CHMC     9  
  7 Kunkel, Elizabeth   15 Upper Bucks-PA         36.82      34.09          7  
  8 Livezey, Rachel     16 Upper Bucks-PA         34.21      35.16          5  
 
Event 26  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 22.54   2/12/2012 Zachary J Kantz, Nazareth-PA                 
                22.09  NAT
                24.50  DIST
                30.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Michael R  16 Upper Bucks-PA         23.06      23.48 DIST    16  
  2 Jones, Jacob W      18 Bethlehem-PA           23.11      23.81 DIST    13  
  3 Kessler, Brice J    16 Bethlehem-PA           24.14      24.10 DIST    12  
  4 Messics, Jared      17 Bethlehem-PA           24.22      24.16 DIST    11  
  5 Webb, David J       15 Upper Bucks-PA         23.82      24.65 CHMC    10  
  6 Buttillo, John      16 Bethlehem-PA           24.47      25.43 CHMC     9  
  7 Dierolf, Zachary K  16 Upper Bucks-PA         26.47      26.09 CHMC     7  
  8 Ferrizzi, Samuel    17 TriValley-PA           26.72      26.85 CHMC     5  
  9 Woodworth, Ben      15 Bethlehem-PA           28.39      27.89 CHMC     4  
 10 Jenkins, Garrett    15 TriValley-PA           27.45      28.38 CHMC     3  
 11 Galinsky, Ben       15 North Penn-PA          32.59      30.69          2  
 12 Zapata, Giovanni    15 Upper Bucks-PA         30.77      31.28          1  
 
Event 29A  Women 13-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krotzer, Sabrina    15 Bethlehem-PA         2:20.69    2:25.52         16  
 
Event 29A  Men 13-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Evan         17 North Penn-PA        2:04.27    2:04.93         16  
  2 Jordan, Eric C      16 Upper Bucks-PA       2:11.07    2:09.18         13  
  3 Dyke, Lucas         16 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:23.48         12  
  4 Waters, Drew        13 TriValley-PA         2:32.46    2:32.36         11  
  5 Hoyer, Stephen      13 Bethlehem-PA         2:20.69    2:41.04         10  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 55.05   2/12/2012 Helen Hsu, Bethlehem-PA                      
                53.59  NAT
              1:01.00  DIST
              1:12.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kristen   13 Upper Bucks-PA         58.51      59.14 DIST    16  
  2 Smith, Kendra       14 Bethlehem-PA           59.83    1:00.05 DIST    13  
  3 Tanis, Lauren       13 TriValley-PA         1:01.57    1:01.33 CHMC    12  
  4 Keim, Mya           14 TriValley-PA         1:02.39    1:03.29 CHMC    11  
  5 Messer, Kendall     13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:05.01    1:04.59 CHMC    10  
  6 Daniels, Hannah     13 TriValley-PA         1:08.39    1:05.46 CHMC     9  
  7 Slemmer, Julianna   14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.70    1:07.63 CHMC     7  
  8 Meyer, Catherine    13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.84    1:09.03 CHMC     5  
  9 Benney, Molly       13 North Penn-PA        1:07.97    1:09.44 CHMC     4  
 10 Steber, Christina   13 Nazareth-PA          1:04.91    1:10.01 CHMC     3  
 11 Mascolo, Christina  13 Central Bucks-PA     1:13.06    1:10.61 CHMC     2  
 12 Gray, Molly         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.21    1:10.87 CHMC     1  
 13 Yoder, Amy          13 TriValley-PA         1:16.39    1:11.91 CHMC   
 14 Burke, Treasa       13 Bethlehem-PA         1:12.14    1:13.36        
 15 Silbert, Olivia E   13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.80    1:13.39        
 16 Ranile, Diza        13 North Penn-PA        1:09.45    1:14.30        
 17 Barrell, Hallie     13 TriValley-PA         1:17.16    1:15.45        
 18 Stanley, Maddi A    13 Nazareth-PA          1:16.88    1:16.61        
 19 Hatem, Rachel       13 Ambler-PA            1:17.45    1:18.37        
 20 Patsis, Angelique   14 Nazareth-PA          1:31.47    1:30.31        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 52.53   1/27/2013 Michael R Dierolf, Upper Bucks-PA            
                48.19  NAT
              1:00.00  DIST
              1:11.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negron, Robert      14 Bethlehem-PA           50.79      52.55 DIST    16  
  2 Reyes, Kyle C       14 Upper Bucks-PA         52.02      55.07 DIST    13  
  3 Bryant, Robert D    13 Upper Bucks-PA         57.77      55.69 DIST    12  
  4 Priester, Zachary   14 Upper Bucks-PA         57.33      58.06 DIST    11  
  5 Bessey, Shawn       14 TriValley-PA           59.72      59.10 DIST    10  
  6 Spak, Nathan M      13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:00.42    1:00.82 CHMC     9  
  7 Capwell, Sam        13 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.93    1:05.26 CHMC     7  
  8 Hendricks, Mitchel  14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:07.86    1:05.58 CHMC     5  
  9 Chemnitz, Jacob M   13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:05.51    1:06.46 CHMC     4  
 10 Sin, Eric           13 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.62    1:07.45 CHMC     3  
 11 Westcott, Logan     13 Ambler-PA            1:08.13    1:07.52 CHMC     2  
 12 Jarrett, Quinn      13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:14.21    1:08.35 CHMC     1  
 13 Schute, Zachary N   13 Central Bucks-PA     1:10.29    1:08.51 CHMC   
 14 Thomas, Joseph G    14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.48    1:09.81 CHMC   
 15 Dewhurst, Sean      13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:10.38    1:10.68 CHMC   
 16 Jones, John         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:15.47    1:16.07        
 17 Lapham, Tyler       13 Nazareth-PA          1:23.30    1:21.79        
 
Event 33  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 55.51   2/16/2014 Kayla E Drago, Bethlehem-PA                  
                53.59  NAT
              1:00.20  DIST
              1:11.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drago, Kayla E      16 Bethlehem-PA           56.43      57.28 DIST    16  
  2 Webb, Hannah M      17 Upper Bucks-PA         58.17      57.99 DIST    13  
  3 Blanchard, Karli E  17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.54    1:03.28 CHMC    12  
  4 Kohler, Devon       17 TriValley-PA         1:04.72    1:03.32 CHMC    11  
  5 Ha, Vivian          17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.93    1:05.78 CHMC    10  
  6 McHenry, Haley      15 North Penn-PA        1:06.84    1:07.60 CHMC     9  
  7 Reigh, Kayla A      17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.37    1:12.43          7  
  8 Ereifej, Deena R    15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:15.90    1:14.16          5  
  9 Livezey, Rachel     16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:17.75    1:22.76          4  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 48.85   2/12/2012 Zachary J Kantz, Nazareth-PA                 
                48.19  NAT
                54.00  DIST
              1:05.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Michael R  16 Upper Bucks-PA         50.14      50.78 DIST    16  
  2 Jones, Jacob W      18 Bethlehem-PA           51.29      52.52 DIST    13  
  3 Kessler, Brice J    16 Bethlehem-PA              NT      53.90 DIST    12  
  4 Webb, David J       15 Upper Bucks-PA         53.88      54.16 CHMC    11  
  5 Messics, Jared      17 Bethlehem-PA           54.87      55.30 CHMC    10  
  6 Cowan, Christopher  16 Upper Bucks-PA         54.48      56.06 CHMC     9  
  7 Dierolf, Zachary K  16 Upper Bucks-PA         59.54      58.96 CHMC     7  
  8 Ferrizzi, Samuel    17 TriValley-PA           59.96      59.62 CHMC     5  
  9 Buttillo, John      16 Bethlehem-PA           54.92    1:00.13 CHMC     4  
 10 Galinsky, Ben       15 North Penn-PA        1:14.59    1:13.54          3  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:22.40   2/16/2014 Justine R Drake, Nazareth-PA               
                2:07.99  NAT
                2:34.70  DIST
                2:57.70  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Justine R    14 Nazareth-PA          2:26.73    2:21.29!DIST    16  
  2 Wiley, Brooklyne    14 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:31.12 DIST    13  
  3 Wasson, Hannah      13 Nazareth-PA          2:40.10    2:34.46 DIST    12  
  4 Sawickij, Katerina  14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:30.40    2:36.60 CHMC    11  
  5 Phillips, Jessica   13 Central Bucks-PA     3:05.16    3:11.11         10  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:32.04   2/16/2014 Kyle C Reyes, Upper Bucks-PA               
                1:56.99  NAT
                2:25.10  DIST
                2:48.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alasdair      13 Bethlehem-PA         2:17.67    2:19.10!DIST    16  
  2 Smith, Jase         14 Bethlehem-PA         2:24.75    2:25.13!CHMC    13  
  3 Bessey, Shawn       14 TriValley-PA         2:32.28    2:31.69!CHMC    12  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:44.05   1/27/2013 Caroline Madigan, Bethlehem-PA             
                2:27.99  NAT
                2:55.10  DIST
                3:18.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Jaclyn       14 Bethlehem-PA         2:45.47    2:47.63 DIST    16  
  2 Richardson, Natali  13 Bethlehem-PA         2:48.53    2:49.68 DIST    13  
  3 Gianoni, Hailey M   14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:54.42    2:55.27 CHMC    12  
  4 Axler, Elizabeth M  13 Central Bucks-PA     3:02.98    2:59.86 CHMC    11  
  5 Kukowski, Peri L    13 Upper Bucks-PA       3:09.06    3:05.75 CHMC    10  
  6 Sampson, Meghan L   14 Central Bucks-PA          NT    3:06.31 CHMC     9  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:45.00   1/27/2013 Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri, Upper Bucks-PA       
                2:13.39  NAT
                2:44.10  DIST
                3:07.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Daniel       13 Ambler-PA            2:51.50    2:42.72!DIST    16  
  2 Ereifej, Joseph H   13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:49.09    2:52.16 CHMC    13  
  3 Noel, Josh          13 Bethlehem-PA         2:53.05    2:56.46 CHMC    12  
  4 Franges, Xander     13 Nazareth-PA          3:06.37    3:01.79 CHMC    11  
  5 Rittenhouse, Logan  13 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    3:25.84         10  
 
Event 41A  Women 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:48.88   1/27/2013 Lizzy L Law, UpperMainLine-PA              
                2:27.99  15-19 NAT
                2:54.30  15-19 DIST
                3:17.30  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Hannah M      17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:49.16    2:50.06 DIST    16  
 
Event 41A  Men 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:44.68   1/27/2013 Isaac Cook, TriValley-PA                   
                2:13.39  15-19 NAT
                2:37.60  15-19 DIST
                3:00.60  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Ben      15 Bethlehem-PA              NT    2:42.72!CHMC    16  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:01.71   2/12/2012 Helen Hsu, Bethlehem-PA                    
                  59.09  NAT
                1:13.00  DIST
                1:24.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hersh, Michaela     13 TriValley-PA         1:04.84    1:05.87 DIST    16  
  2 Sampson, Meghan L   14 Central Bucks-PA     1:21.07    1:11.50 DIST    13  
  3 Gianoni, Hailey M   14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.04    1:11.53 DIST    12  
  4 Drake, Justine R    14 Nazareth-PA          1:12.45    1:12.28 DIST    11  
  5 Fuentes, Mikayla J  13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:17.27    1:14.44 CHMC    10  
  6 Jessop, Wren E      14 Ambler-PA            1:17.45    1:18.06 CHMC     9  
  7 Silbert, Olivia E   13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:33.06    1:32.38          7  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 59.41   2/12/2012 Justin Kachel, TriValley-PA                  
                53.29  NAT
              1:13.00  DIST
              1:24.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Robert D    13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:00.49    1:00.97 DIST    16  
  2 Hoyer, Stephen      13 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.77    1:06.43 DIST    13  
  3 Waters, Drew        13 TriValley-PA         1:07.70    1:08.76 DIST    12  
  4 O'Connor, Kyle      14 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:20.49 CHMC    11  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:01.44   2/16/2014 Kayla E Drago, Bethlehem-PA                
                  59.09  NAT
                1:08.50  DIST
                1:19.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krotzer, Sabrina    15 Bethlehem-PA         1:03.82    1:02.81 DIST    16  
  2 Drago, Kayla E      16 Bethlehem-PA         1:01.40    1:03.39 DIST    13  
  3 Ha, Vivian          17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.48    1:14.76 CHMC    12  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 56.57   2/16/2014 Evan Smith, North Penn-PA                    
                53.29  NAT
              1:02.00  DIST
              1:13.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Eric C      16 Upper Bucks-PA         55.05      55.05!DIST    16  
  2 Smith, Evan         17 North Penn-PA          54.80      55.13!DIST    13  
  3 Bluder, Nicholas T  17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.87    1:04.26 CHMC    12  
  4 Smith, Spencer T    15 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.01    1:07.20 CHMC    11  
  5 Reigh, Daniel l     15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:09.58    1:12.01 CHMC    10  
  6 Zapata, Giovanni    15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:21.20    1:22.39          9  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:19.23   2/16/2014 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA              
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:38.00  DIST
                3:01.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hersh, Michaela     13 TriValley-PA         2:22.75    2:29.94 DIST    16  
  2 Gianoni, Hailey M   14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:33.13    2:36.34 DIST    13  
  3 Baker, Jaclyn       14 Bethlehem-PA         2:35.75    2:37.27 DIST    12  
  4 Tanis, Lauren       13 TriValley-PA         2:50.35    2:37.94 DIST    11  
  5 Keim, Mya           14 TriValley-PA         2:40.45    2:38.42 CHMC    10  
  6 Wasson, Hannah      13 Nazareth-PA          2:48.06    2:41.84 CHMC     9  
  7 Axler, Elizabeth M  13 Central Bucks-PA     2:38.22    2:41.88 CHMC     7  
  8 Martineau, Jenna C  13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:57.93    3:01.79          5  
  9 Nataro, Cassie      14 Nazareth-PA          3:25.68    3:24.51          4  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:12.09   2/12/2012 Niko Kreider, Upper Bucks-PA               
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:46.30  DIST
                3:09.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negron, Robert      14 Bethlehem-PA              NT    2:21.37 DIST    16  
  2 Nesbitt, Blake      13 Nazareth-PA          2:31.13    2:30.72 DIST    13  
  3 O'Connor, Kyle      14 Upper Bucks-PA       3:03.96    2:55.22 CHMC    12  
  4 Jarrett, Quinn      13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:57.58    2:55.36 CHMC    11  
  5 Spigelmyer, Luke    13 Ambler-PA            3:02.80    3:00.17 CHMC    10  
 -- Hendricks, Mitchel  14 Upper Bucks-PA       2:36.86         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:20.30   2/12/2012 Rachel E Law, UMLY-MA                      
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:32.00  DIST
                2:55.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ereifej, Deena R    15 Upper Bucks-PA       3:00.64    3:06.57         16  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:12.38   2/12/2012 Josh Kreider, Upper Bucks-PA               
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:19.00  DIST
                2:42.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vannata, Nolan      16 Bethlehem-PA         2:09.24    2:11.59!DIST    16  
  2 Bluder, Nicholas T  17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:18.83    2:19.96 CHMC    13  
  3 Dyke, Lucas         16 Central Bucks-PA     2:22.10    2:21.61 CHMC    12  
  4 Buttillo, John      16 Bethlehem-PA         2:18.10    2:31.02 CHMC    11  
  5 Reigh, Daniel l     15 Upper Bucks-PA       2:33.19    2:36.76 CHMC    10  
 
Event 51A  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:50.16   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         G Middleton, Z Geis, C McCadden, H Hsu            
                1:39.99  13-14 NAT
                2:06.50  13-14 DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:40.40    1:40.44!        32  
     1) Bell, Alasdair 13               2) Smith, Jase 14                 
     3) Hoyer, Stephen 13               4) Negron, Robert 14              
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:55.69    1:56.77         32  
     1) Gianoni, Hailey M 14            2) Meyer, Catherine 13            
     3) Kukowski, Peri L 13             4) Sawickij, Katerina 14          
  2 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:42.27    1:42.12!        26  
     1) Priester, Zachary S 14          2) Ereifej, Joseph H 13           
     3) Bryant, Robert D 13             4) Reyes, Kyle C 14               
 
Event 51A  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:42.85   2/12/2012 Upper Bucks County YMCA                    
                         M Dierolf, E Jordan, N Bluder, C Smith            
                1:29.49  13-14 NAT
                2:02.90  13-14 DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:40.40    1:40.44!        32  
     1) Bell, Alasdair 13               2) Smith, Jase 14                 
     3) Hoyer, Stephen 13               4) Negron, Robert 14              
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:55.69    1:56.77         32  
     1) Gianoni, Hailey M 14            2) Meyer, Catherine 13            
     3) Kukowski, Peri L 13             4) Sawickij, Katerina 14          
  2 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:42.27    1:42.12!        26  
     1) Priester, Zachary S 14          2) Ereifej, Joseph H 13           
     3) Bryant, Robert D 13             4) Reyes, Kyle C 14               
 
Event 51A  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:40.40    1:40.44         32  
     1) Bell, Alasdair M13              2) Smith, Jase M14                
     3) Hoyer, Stephen M13              4) Negron, Robert M14             
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:55.69    1:56.77         32  
     1) Gianoni, Hailey M W14           2) Meyer, Catherine W13           
     3) Kukowski, Peri L W13            4) Sawickij, Katerina W14         
  2 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:42.27    1:42.12         26  
     1) Priester, Zachary S M14         2) Ereifej, Joseph H M13          
     3) Bryant, Robert D M13            4) Reyes, Kyle C M14              
 
Event 53A  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:49.88   2/12/2012 Upper Bucks County YMCA                    
                         C Kressley, H Susavage, L Kaighn, M Renn          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:46.85    1:50.04         32  
     1) Krotzer, Sabrina 15             2) Gray, Molly 13                 
     3) Baker, Jocelyn 16               4) Drago, Kayla E 16              
 
Event 53A  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:35.28   2/12/2012 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA                     
                         S Jack, T Kanaskie, A Heckman, C Shewell          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:35.04    1:41.01         32  
     1) Chambers, Christopher 15        2) Vannata, Nolan 16              
     3) Jones, Jacob W 18               4) Buttillo, John 16              
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:19.49   2/16/2014 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA, TriValley-PA       
                         C Sirignano, M Carl, H Reinhard, K Tanis          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              1:27.88    1:24.54         32  
     1) VanDongeren, Chantal 8          2) Petrakis, Grace 6              
     3) Ruch, Elizabeth 8               4) Mottershead, Freya 7           
  2 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        1:25.70    1:25.20         26  
     1) Gordon, Natalie 8               2) Pellegrino, Gianna 8           
     3) Poach, Sarah 8                  4) Rowe, Fiona 8                  
  3 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                1:31.49    1:32.18         24  
     1) Motelson, Jessie 6              2) Soloff, Ava 8                  
     3) Walters, Ava 8                  4) Williams, Lailani 7            
  4 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:31.25    1:48.99         22  
     1) Palmer, Risa 8                  2) Kessler, Mikayla 8             
     3) Bernd, Carlee 8                 4) Kucera, Addison 8              
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:15.45   2/12/2012 Nazareth YMCA                              
                         L O'Brien, F D'Avella, A Pandher, F D'Avella      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              1:23.54    1:27.20         32  
     1) Huckel, Charles E 7             2) Hofmann, Blaise K 8            
     3) Miksa, Theo 8                   4) McCloskey, Max 7               
  2 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 1:31.25    1:27.69         26  
     1) Carl, Evan 7                    2) Shriver, Logan 8               
     3) Kissinger, Alex 8               4) Mooney, Jack 7                 
  3 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          1:25.42    1:28.12         24  
     1) Kingsley, Everett 8             2) Lysynecky, Maks 7              
     3) Fitzgerald, Jack 8              4) Woolverton, Samuel 8           
  4 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        1:22.21    1:29.97         22  
     1) Rawa, Benjamin 7                2) Wauls, Adam 7                  
     3) Hatstat, Zachary 8              4) Spencer, Evan 8                
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:26.72   2/12/2012 Nazareth YMCA                              
                         H Wasson, E Beaney, A Cui, C Steber               
                2:45.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              2:29.29    2:28.73 DIST    32  
     1) Mitchell, Emma L 10             2) Hofmann, Lina A 10             
     3) Thorning, Jillian 9             4) Huckel, Carolyn A 10           
  2 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 2:38.90    2:33.09 DIST    26  
     1) Sirignano, Catherine 9          2) Brattley, Megan 10             
     3) Hess, Rachel 9                  4) Carl, Mary 9                   
  3 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                2:42.68    2:39.70 DIST    24  
     1) Jordan, Logan D 10              2) Wehmeyer, Maria 9              
     3) Zuk, Kendall 10                 4) Hannah, Grace 9                
  4 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        2:42.42    2:41.77 DIST    22  
     1) Welsh, Eva 9                    2) Silva, Zoe 9                   
     3) Ranile, Nicole 10               4) Burke, Elizabeth 10            
 -- Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          3:03.10         DQ        
     1) de Bruyn, Victoria 9            2) Shuler, Colleen 10             
     3) Kingsley, Jillian 9             4) Weeks, Sondra 9                
 
Event 58  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:31.67   2/16/2014 Sarah Fisher, TriValley-PA                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Lauren      10 TriValley-PA         2:23.57    2:21.11!        16  
  2 Reinhard, Hailey     9 TriValley-PA         2:31.59    2:28.39!        13  
  3 Ranile, Nicole      10 North Penn-PA             NT    2:36.05         12  
  4 Carl, Mary           9 TriValley-PA         2:37.47    2:36.56         11  
  5 Huckel, Carolyn A   10 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:44.92         10  
  6 Thorning, Jillian    9 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:49.55          9  
  7 Haros, Janine       10 Nazareth-PA               NT    3:12.51          7  
  8 Meriwether, Amy     10 Nazareth-PA               NT    3:23.34          5  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 30.30   1/27/2013 Emma K Luchetti, Bethlehem-PA                
     Madison: ! 30.30   2/16/2014 Peyton Rautzhan, TriValley-PA                
                34.80  DIST
                40.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Mare  10 TriValley-PA           28.48      28.53!DIST    16  
  2 Rice, Jules R       10 Nazareth-PA            29.88      29.79!DIST    13  
  3 Hofmann, Lina A     10 Central Bucks-PA       29.68      30.36 DIST    12  
  4 Jordan, Logan D     10 Upper Bucks-PA         31.81      31.55 DIST    11  
  5 Tanis, Kathryn       9 TriValley-PA           31.44      31.57 DIST    10  
  6 Zuk, Kendall        10 Upper Bucks-PA         31.54      32.08 DIST     9  
  7 Sirignano, Catheri   9 TriValley-PA           32.39      33.07 DIST     7  
  8 Hess, Rachel         9 TriValley-PA           34.85      33.24 DIST     5  
  9 Alvino, Cameron      9 Nazareth-PA            34.60      33.83 DIST     4  
 10 Brattley, Megan     10 TriValley-PA           32.62      33.93 DIST     3  
 11 Wehmeyer, Maria      9 Upper Bucks-PA         34.20      34.45 DIST     2  
 12 Schappell, Natalie  10 TriValley-PA           35.89      35.49 CHMC     1  
 13 Muller, Morgan       9 Bethlehem-PA           36.36      36.45 CHMC   
 14 Taylor, Sydney      10 Bethlehem-PA           36.72      36.50 CHMC   
 15 Burke, Elizabeth    10 North Penn-PA          36.44      36.68 CHMC   
 16 Wood, Rachel        10 TriValley-PA           35.31      37.01 CHMC   
 17 Matyszczak, Kya     10 Central Bucks-PA          NT      37.35 CHMC   
 18 Hannah, Grace        9 Upper Bucks-PA         40.19      37.39 CHMC   
 19 Spencer, Kaylee     10 North Penn-PA          38.80      37.68 CHMC   
 20 Asuncion, Sofia     10 Ambler-PA              37.93      38.27 CHMC   
 21 Chavoya, Abby        9 TriValley-PA           37.57      38.34 CHMC   
 22 Jessop, Autumn G     9 Ambler-PA              39.69      38.58 CHMC   
 23 Kopycienski, Nikki  10 TriValley-PA           39.60      38.88 CHMC   
 24 Domrzalski, Hailey  10 Upper Bucks-PA         40.85      39.16 CHMC   
 25 Jarrar, Sophie      10 Ambler-PA              40.63      39.36 CHMC   
 26 Blake, Julia        10 Central Bucks-PA       43.54      40.55        
 27 Bruno, Monica       10 Bethlehem-PA           41.45      40.87        
 28 Kingsley, Jillian    9 Nazareth-PA            40.96      41.82        
 29 Folweiler, Katelyn  10 North Penn-PA          40.35      41.87        
 30 Dettmar, Amanda      9 Bethlehem-PA           43.91      41.88        
 31 Knapstein, Sofia    10 Ambler-PA              41.75      42.25        
 32 Laswell, Emma M      9 Central Bucks-PA       42.50      42.28        
 33 Phelan, Haley       10 Nazareth-PA            41.69      42.40        
 34 Metz, Karlee        10 Upper Bucks-PA         43.11      42.44        
 35 Eckert, Katie       10 Ambler-PA              45.74      42.58        
 36 Litvinchuk, Olivia   9 Upper Bucks-PA         42.15      42.65        
 37 Macturk, Jeannette  10 Ambler-PA              43.96      44.51        
 38 Reid, Bridgette      9 Upper Bucks-PA         43.63      44.64        
 39 Hutcheon, Taylor    10 North Penn-PA          42.85      44.73        
 40 Ramic, Sadira        9 North Penn-PA          46.48      45.47        
 41 Cotter, Sarah        9 Central Bucks-PA       49.23      47.64        
 42 Slack, Jasmine       9 Central Bucks-PA          NT      47.89        
 43 Lanyon, Grace        9 Upper Bucks-PA         57.95      50.92        
 44 Klempner, Alyssa     9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.67      57.30        
 45 Vasishta, Milaan     9 Upper Bucks-PA         54.03    1:00.51        
 
Event 60  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 15.18   2/12/2012 Erika D Wong, Nazareth-PA                    
                27.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ava         8 Ambler-PA              15.71      15.78 CHMC    16  
  2 Hoyer, Alexis        8 Bethlehem-PA           16.04      16.25 CHMC    13  
  3 Purcell, Gabriella   8 TriValley-PA           16.86      16.91 CHMC    12  
  4 Schermerhorn, Meri   7 TriValley-PA           17.32      17.08 CHMC    11  
  5 Poach, Sarah         8 North Penn-PA          16.73      17.12 CHMC    10  
  6 Schappell, Emily     8 TriValley-PA           16.97      17.14 CHMC     9  
  7 Oliver, Dakota       8 North Penn-PA          18.26      17.50 CHMC     7  
  8 Pellegrino, Gianna   8 North Penn-PA          16.72      17.56 CHMC     5  
  9 Yons, Skyler         8 Bethlehem-PA           19.50      17.69 CHMC     4  
 10 Laphen, Emily        8 Central Bucks-PA       20.71      18.18 CHMC     3  
 11 Petrakis, Grace      6 Central Bucks-PA       19.09      18.24 CHMC     2  
 12 Mottershead, Freya   7 Central Bucks-PA       18.58      18.41 CHMC     1  
 13 Sheth, Saara         8 Central Bucks-PA       19.37      18.43 CHMC   
 14 Rowe, Fiona          8 North Penn-PA          19.31      18.94 CHMC   
 15 Meidt, Annelise      7 Central Bucks-PA       21.04      19.14 CHMC   
 16 Sparaco, Isabella    8 Upper Bucks-PA         18.85      19.18 CHMC   
 17 Williams, Lailani    7 Ambler-PA              20.37      19.32 CHMC   
 18 VanDongeren, Chant   8 Central Bucks-PA       19.73      19.72 CHMC   
 19 Mitchell, Molly G    8 Central Bucks-PA       22.37      19.73 CHMC   
 20 Fry, Genevieve       8 Upper Bucks-PA         19.98      19.81 CHMC   
 21 Messenlehner, Cass   8 TriValley-PA           21.88      19.85 CHMC   
 22 Barlow, Sarah        8 Bethlehem-PA           19.44      19.88 CHMC   
 23 Hornberger, Brenna   8 Nazareth-PA            19.16      20.22 CHMC   
 24 Welsh, Zoe           7 North Penn-PA          20.86      20.34 CHMC   
 25 Russ, Maddy          8 Central Bucks-PA       28.03      20.47 CHMC   
 26 Dietrich, Emma       8 TriValley-PA           19.99      20.66 CHMC   
 27 Motelson, Jessie     6 Ambler-PA              20.22      20.75 CHMC   
 28 Soloff, Ava          8 Ambler-PA              20.98      21.04 CHMC   
 29 Spengler, Kyla       7 Nazareth-PA            19.31      21.47 CHMC   
 30 Lemanowicz, Ella     7 Ambler-PA              22.02      21.56 CHMC   
 31 Conroy, Elizabeth    8 North Penn-PA          20.36      21.75 CHMC   
 32 Russ, Olivia         8 Central Bucks-PA       23.19      21.93 CHMC   
 33 Rossi, Bryn          8 Central Bucks-PA       22.14      22.03 CHMC   
 34 McCarthy, Caitlin    8 Central Bucks-PA       23.52      22.07 CHMC   
 35 Sim, Rachel          5 North Penn-PA          23.39      22.18 CHMC   
 36 Ramic, Shayla        6 North Penn-PA          21.50      22.47 CHMC   
 37 Bloss - Ferry, Aud   6 Bethlehem-PA           26.85      22.96 CHMC   
 38 Bernd, Carlee        8 Upper Bucks-PA         20.43      23.16 CHMC   
 39 Onia, Leah           6 Bethlehem-PA           21.00      23.28 CHMC   
 40 Meidt, Michele       7 Central Bucks-PA       22.59      23.44 CHMC   
 41 Sams, Delaney        7 Upper Bucks-PA         24.65      24.16 CHMC   
 42 Kucera, Addison      8 Upper Bucks-PA         21.23      24.69 CHMC   
 43 Smith, Claudia       8 North Penn-PA          27.61      26.68 CHMC   
 44 Cohen, Sarah         8 Ambler-PA              25.18      26.71 CHMC   
 45 Palme, Olivia        7 Ambler-PA              23.71      26.81 CHMC   
 46 Shapiro, Madeline    6 Ambler-PA              25.46      26.86 CHMC   
 47 Eom, Abby            8 Ambler-PA              27.91      26.87 CHMC   
 48 Arulselvam, Subhik   8 Ambler-PA              29.67      27.97 CHMC   
 49 Balsells, Victoria   8 North Penn-PA          26.40      28.10        
 50 Yons, Raelynn        6 Bethlehem-PA           27.87      28.22        
 51 Hanley, Bridget      8 North Penn-PA          32.68      28.56        
 52 Cunnane, Rebecca     6 Upper Bucks-PA         24.89      29.13        
 53 Garson, Katie        5 Ambler-PA              33.67      33.88        
 54 Calhoun, Dottie      8 North Penn-PA          27.78      35.68        
 55 Oliver, Bailey       5 North Penn-PA          45.95      42.97        
 
Event 61  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 15.31   1/27/2013 Nathan Rawa, North Penn-PA                   
                27.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Constanti   8 Bethlehem-PA           14.87      14.97!CHMC    16  
  2 Miksa, Theo          8 Central Bucks-PA       16.30      16.46 CHMC    13  
  3 Woolverton, Samuel   8 Nazareth-PA            17.90      17.13 CHMC    12  
  4 Huckel, Charles E    7 Central Bucks-PA       18.13      17.97 CHMC    11  
  5 Silbert, Logan       7 Upper Bucks-PA         20.16      18.27 CHMC    10  
  6 Carl, Evan           7 TriValley-PA           17.62      18.53 CHMC     9  
  7 Rawa, Benjamin       7 North Penn-PA          18.03      19.72 CHMC     7  
  8 Mooney, Jack         7 TriValley-PA           20.87      19.74 CHMC     5  
  9 Suarez, Jairo        8 Bethlehem-PA           19.11      20.24 CHMC     4  
 10 McCloskey, Max       7 Central Bucks-PA       21.98      20.31 CHMC     3  
 11 Messenlehner, Grif   8 TriValley-PA           19.55      20.59 CHMC     2  
 12 Cavalluzzo, Kevin    8 Central Bucks-PA       20.23      21.22 CHMC     1  
 13 Lysynecky, Maks      7 Nazareth-PA            21.72      21.56 CHMC   
 14 Strella, Collin      8 TriValley-PA           20.99      22.55 CHMC   
 15 Bekes, Max           7 Central Bucks-PA       22.33      22.66 CHMC   
 16 Folweiler, Chase     6 North Penn-PA          22.23      24.00 CHMC   
 17 Bai, Henry           8 Ambler-PA                 NT      24.69 CHMC   
 18 Kahn, Caden          7 Nazareth-PA            25.04      25.06 CHMC   
 19 Jarrar, Max          7 Ambler-PA              23.71      25.44 CHMC   
 20 Lapham, Adam         5 Nazareth-PA            23.67      26.01 CHMC   
 21 Perry, Brayden       7 Ambler-PA              32.90      26.09 CHMC   
 22 Crump, Sean          8 Ambler-PA              25.82      27.96 CHMC   
 23 Drosnock, Johannes   7 Nazareth-PA            28.47      28.44        
 24 Yang, Lance          7 Ambler-PA              27.53      28.63        
 25 Hackett, Christian   6 Bethlehem-PA           31.13      31.84        
 26 Klein, Maxwell       6 Ambler-PA              35.30      34.87        
 27 Klein, Chase         6 Ambler-PA              31.55      36.41        
 
Event 62  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 36.59   1/27/2013 Emma K Luchetti, Bethlehem-PA                
                40.80  DIST
                46.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Sarah         10 Bethlehem-PA           38.26      37.43 DIST    16  
  2 Mitchell, Emma L    10 Central Bucks-PA       39.19      38.40 DIST    13  
  3 Sirignano, Catheri   9 TriValley-PA           39.13      38.96 DIST    12  
  4 Zuk, Kendall        10 Upper Bucks-PA         39.30      39.43 DIST    11  
  5 Huckel, Carolyn A   10 Central Bucks-PA       40.58      40.20 DIST    10  
  6 Hess, Rachel         9 TriValley-PA           39.19      41.16 CHMC     9  
  7 Wehmeyer, Maria      9 Upper Bucks-PA         40.57      41.28 CHMC     7  
  8 Luchetti, Ava       10 Bethlehem-PA           41.29      41.73 CHMC     5  
  9 Welsh, Eva           9 North Penn-PA          41.67      42.73 CHMC     4  
 10 Galrao, Mia          9 Bethlehem-PA           45.05      43.22 CHMC     3  
 11 Kopycienski, Nikki  10 TriValley-PA           43.28      43.49 CHMC     1.5
 11 Haros, Janine       10 Nazareth-PA            45.57      43.49 CHMC     1.5
 13 Weeks, Sondra        9 Nazareth-PA            43.76      43.57 CHMC   
 14 Hutcheon, Taylor    10 North Penn-PA          44.47      45.90 CHMC   
 15 Taylor, Sydney      10 Bethlehem-PA           43.86      46.14 CHMC   
 16 Phelan, Haley       10 Nazareth-PA            46.76      46.60        
 17 Asuncion, Sofia     10 Ambler-PA              44.99      46.63        
 18 Domrzalski, Hailey  10 Upper Bucks-PA         46.64      46.78        
 19 U'Selis, Brielle     9 Upper Bucks-PA         44.62      48.04        
 20 Silva, Zoe           9 North Penn-PA          48.71      49.38        
 21 Blake, Julia        10 Central Bucks-PA       51.65      49.77        
 22 Laswell, Emma M      9 Central Bucks-PA       52.18      52.47        
 23 Shuler, Colleen     10 Nazareth-PA            51.40      53.37        
 24 Jarrar, Sophie      10 Ambler-PA                 NT      54.51        
 25 Cotter, Sarah        9 Central Bucks-PA       55.42      56.73        
 26 Eckert, Katie       10 Ambler-PA              54.83      59.97        
 27 Lanyon, Grace        9 Upper Bucks-PA         58.31    1:00.26        
 28 Metz, Karlee        10 Upper Bucks-PA         53.07    1:01.10        
 29 Vasishta, Milaan     9 Upper Bucks-PA         55.35    1:01.94        
 -- Matyszczak, Kya     10 Central Bucks-PA          NT         DQ        
 -- de Bruyn, Victoria   9 Nazareth-PA            43.68         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 18.25   2/12/2012 Paige S McKenna, TriValley-PA                
                36.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruch, Elizabeth      8 Central Bucks-PA       21.07      19.34 CHMC    16  
  2 Flynn, Lora          8 Bethlehem-PA           21.54      19.90 CHMC    13  
  3 Woods, Kara E        7 Upper Bucks-PA         21.79      19.97 CHMC    12  
  4 Purcell, Gabriella   8 TriValley-PA           21.77      20.34 CHMC    11  
  5 Mottershead, Freya   7 Central Bucks-PA       21.88      20.72 CHMC    10  
  6 Schermerhorn, Meri   7 TriValley-PA           20.54      21.19 CHMC     9  
  7 Messenlehner, Cass   8 TriValley-PA           24.27      21.28 CHMC     7  
  8 Fry, Genevieve       8 Upper Bucks-PA         20.63      21.37 CHMC     5  
  9 Laphen, Emily        8 Central Bucks-PA       24.99      21.50 CHMC     4  
 10 Petrakis, Grace      6 Central Bucks-PA       23.34      21.55 CHMC     3  
 11 VanDongeren, Chant   8 Central Bucks-PA       25.10      21.63 CHMC     2  
 12 Gordon, Natalie      8 North Penn-PA          21.16      22.31 CHMC     1  
 13 Musselman, Zoey      8 Upper Bucks-PA         23.20      22.43 CHMC   
 14 Sheth, Saara         8 Central Bucks-PA       22.35      22.81 CHMC   
 14 Oliver, Dakota       8 North Penn-PA          23.25      22.81 CHMC   
 14 Yons, Skyler         8 Bethlehem-PA           21.81      22.81 CHMC   
 17 Barlow, Sarah        8 Bethlehem-PA           23.61      23.16 CHMC   
 18 Hornberger, Erika    8 Nazareth-PA            21.65      23.25 CHMC   
 19 Newton, Emma         8 TriValley-PA           21.54      23.56 CHMC   
 20 Mitchell, Molly G    8 Central Bucks-PA       24.40      23.65 CHMC   
 21 Weaver, Natalie      8 North Penn-PA          23.80      23.90 CHMC   
 22 Rowe, Fiona          8 North Penn-PA          25.39      24.00 CHMC   
 23 Bernd, Carlee        8 Upper Bucks-PA         23.96      24.31 CHMC   
 24 Palmer, Risa         8 Upper Bucks-PA         23.10      24.40 CHMC   
 25 Spengler, Kyla       7 Nazareth-PA            22.01      24.63 CHMC   
 26 Russ, Maddy          8 Central Bucks-PA       25.03      25.13 CHMC   
 27 Conroy, Elizabeth    8 North Penn-PA          24.27      25.43 CHMC   
 28 Onia, Leah           6 Bethlehem-PA           29.94      25.62 CHMC   
 29 Eom, Abby            8 Ambler-PA              32.85      25.97 CHMC   
 30 Russ, Olivia         8 Central Bucks-PA       28.35      26.12 CHMC   
 31 Kucera, Addison      8 Upper Bucks-PA         27.58      26.18 CHMC   
 32 Motelson, Jessie     6 Ambler-PA              25.42      26.34 CHMC   
 33 Shapiro, Sarah       7 Central Bucks-PA       27.73      26.38 CHMC   
 34 Palme, Olivia        7 Ambler-PA              27.08      26.43 CHMC   
 35 Sim, Rachel          5 North Penn-PA          28.98      26.46 CHMC   
 36 Sams, Delaney        7 Upper Bucks-PA         26.77      26.72 CHMC   
 37 Ramic, Shayla        6 North Penn-PA          27.28      26.97 CHMC   
 38 Soloff, Ava          8 Ambler-PA              27.81      27.63 CHMC   
 39 Smith, Claudia       8 North Penn-PA          28.87      27.89 CHMC   
 40 Bloss - Ferry, Aud   6 Bethlehem-PA           27.70      28.07 CHMC   
 41 Yons, Raelynn        6 Bethlehem-PA           36.85      29.22 CHMC   
 42 Cohen, Sarah         8 Ambler-PA              28.98      29.44 CHMC   
 43 Arulselvam, Subhik   8 Ambler-PA              27.14      29.75 CHMC   
 44 Shapiro, Madeline    6 Ambler-PA              35.84      31.00 CHMC   
 45 Hanley, Bridget      8 North Penn-PA          33.44      31.12 CHMC   
 46 Cunnane, Rebecca     6 Upper Bucks-PA         29.56      31.43 CHMC   
 47 Balsells, Victoria   8 North Penn-PA          30.60      32.59 CHMC   
 48 Oliver, Bailey       5 North Penn-PA          41.18      35.40 CHMC   
 49 Calhoun, Dottie      8 North Penn-PA          32.95      36.62 CHMC   
 50 Garson, Katie        5 Ambler-PA              40.85      39.30        
 -- Meidt, Michele       7 Central Bucks-PA          NT         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 18.32   2/16/2014 Jack C Drake, Nazareth-PA                    
                36.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawa, Benjamin       7 North Penn-PA          19.86      19.81 CHMC    16  
  2 Alderson, Spencer    8 Ambler-PA              22.78      20.78 CHMC    13  
  3 Hofmann, Blaise K    8 Central Bucks-PA          NT      20.81 CHMC    12  
  4 Carl, Evan           7 TriValley-PA           20.97      20.87 CHMC    11  
  5 Collins, Malcolm     8 Bethlehem-PA           19.28      20.96 CHMC    10  
  6 Messenlehner, Grif   8 TriValley-PA           24.10      22.68 CHMC     9  
  7 Silbert, Logan       7 Upper Bucks-PA         22.40      22.81 CHMC     7  
  8 Woolverton, Samuel   8 Nazareth-PA            25.20      23.62 CHMC     5  
  9 Suarez, Jairo        8 Bethlehem-PA           23.77      24.37 CHMC     4  
 10 Wauls, Adam          7 North Penn-PA          23.11      24.40 CHMC     3  
 11 Kingsley, Everett    8 Nazareth-PA            25.11      25.12 CHMC     2  
 12 Lysynecky, Maks      7 Nazareth-PA            26.80      25.38 CHMC     1  
 13 Scaffidi, Archer     7 TriValley-PA           25.61      25.94 CHMC   
 14 Bekes, Max           7 Central Bucks-PA       26.75      26.68 CHMC   
 15 McCloskey, Max       7 Central Bucks-PA       24.71      26.94 CHMC   
 16 Strella, Collin      8 TriValley-PA           26.72      27.56 CHMC   
 17 Jarrar, Max          7 Ambler-PA              31.13      29.31 CHMC   
 18 Perry, Brayden       7 Ambler-PA              31.39      30.18 CHMC   
 19 Kahn, Caden          7 Nazareth-PA            34.09      31.00 CHMC   
 20 Yang, Lance          7 Ambler-PA              31.58      32.97 CHMC   
 21 Drosnock, Johannes   7 Nazareth-PA            31.50      33.75 CHMC   
 22 Klein, Maxwell       6 Ambler-PA              40.93      34.57 CHMC   
 23 Hackett, Christian   6 Bethlehem-PA           33.48      36.02 CHMC   
 24 Klein, Chase         6 Ambler-PA              39.52      36.25 CHMC   
 25 Folweiler, Chase     6 North Penn-PA          26.58      37.58        
 26 Crump, Sean          8 Ambler-PA              45.54      41.35        
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 40.19   2/12/2012 Emma Beaney, Nazareth-PA                     
                46.00  DIST
                51.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hofmann, Lina A     10 Central Bucks-PA       38.96      40.27 DIST    16  
  2 Collins, Genine D    9 Nazareth-PA            42.45      41.63 DIST    13  
  3 Luchetti, Ava       10 Bethlehem-PA           40.26      42.59 DIST    12  
  4 Brattley, Megan     10 TriValley-PA           43.78      43.47 DIST    11  
  5 Jordan, Logan D     10 Upper Bucks-PA         44.34      44.59 DIST    10  
  6 Huckel, Carolyn A   10 Central Bucks-PA       46.37      46.17 CHMC     9  
  7 Anderson, Avery E    9 Central Bucks-PA       49.31      46.86 CHMC     7  
  8 Wehmeyer, Maria      9 Upper Bucks-PA         48.96      47.52 CHMC     5  
  9 Mitchell, Emma L    10 Central Bucks-PA       47.33      48.00 CHMC     4  
 10 Muller, Morgan       9 Bethlehem-PA           49.07      48.21 CHMC     3  
 11 Welsh, Eva           9 North Penn-PA          46.93      48.34 CHMC     2  
 12 Silva, Zoe           9 North Penn-PA          49.97      48.74 CHMC     1  
 13 Jessop, Autumn G     9 Ambler-PA              49.55      50.93 CHMC   
 14 Folweiler, Katelyn  10 North Penn-PA          49.97      51.91        
 15 Chavoya, Abby        9 TriValley-PA           50.85      52.05        
 16 Meriwether, Amy     10 Nazareth-PA            58.11      52.70        
 17 Altaras, Melia       9 Central Bucks-PA       52.19      53.49        
 18 Hannah, Grace        9 Upper Bucks-PA         52.54      54.16        
 19 Knapstein, Sofia    10 Ambler-PA              53.81      54.50        
 20 Shuler, Colleen     10 Nazareth-PA            54.93      55.10        
 21 Wood, Rachel        10 TriValley-PA           55.73      55.19        
 22 U'Selis, Brielle     9 Upper Bucks-PA         51.00      55.38        
 23 Bruno, Monica       10 Bethlehem-PA           58.97      55.97        
 24 Macturk, Jeannette  10 Ambler-PA              56.07      56.02        
 25 Dettmar, Amanda      9 Bethlehem-PA           57.20      58.33        
 26 Slack, Jasmine       9 Central Bucks-PA          NT      58.80        
 27 Phelan, Haley       10 Nazareth-PA            57.68      58.83        
 28 Litvinchuk, Olivia   9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:01.66    1:04.39        
 29 Blake, Julia        10 Central Bucks-PA       57.34    1:04.41        
 30 Cotter, Sarah        9 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:07.58        
 -- Burke, Elizabeth    10 North Penn-PA          49.84         DQ        
 -- Klempner, Alyssa     9 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ        
 -- Lanyon, Grace        9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:05.38         DQ        
 
Event 66  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 20.81   2/12/2012 Amanda Litvin, Hatboro-PA                    
                39.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yellets, Makayla     8 TriValley-PA           22.41      21.61 CHMC    16  
  2 Walters, Ava         8 Ambler-PA              21.39      21.70 CHMC    13  
  3 Poach, Sarah         8 North Penn-PA          23.31      22.63 CHMC    12  
  4 Gordon, Natalie      8 North Penn-PA          24.02      23.68 CHMC    11  
  5 Sparaco, Isabella    8 Upper Bucks-PA         23.76      24.90 CHMC    10  
  6 Petrakis, Grace      6 Central Bucks-PA       24.80      25.09 CHMC     9  
  7 Mitchell, Molly G    8 Central Bucks-PA       25.67      25.10 CHMC     7  
  8 Welsh, Zoe           7 North Penn-PA          29.48      25.60 CHMC     5  
  9 Messenlehner, Cass   8 TriValley-PA           41.90      25.88 CHMC     4  
 10 Flynn, Lora          8 Bethlehem-PA           26.23      26.35 CHMC     3  
 11 Hipp, Emma           7 TriValley-PA           25.64      26.94 CHMC     2  
 12 Soloff, Ava          8 Ambler-PA              28.09      27.41 CHMC     1  
 13 Rowe, Fiona          8 North Penn-PA          27.57      27.55 CHMC   
 14 McCarthy, Caitlin    8 Central Bucks-PA       30.16      27.59 CHMC   
 15 Hornberger, Brenna   8 Nazareth-PA            26.39      27.75 CHMC   
 16 Hornberger, Erika    8 Nazareth-PA            28.37      27.93 CHMC   
 17 Schappell, Emily     8 TriValley-PA           28.13      27.96 CHMC   
 18 Roth, Claire         8 TriValley-PA           27.11      27.98 CHMC   
 19 Rossi, Bryn          8 Central Bucks-PA       34.07      28.78 CHMC   
 19 Dietrich, Emma       8 TriValley-PA           29.13      28.78 CHMC   
 21 Weaver, Natalie      8 North Penn-PA          30.42      29.22 CHMC   
 22 Lemanowicz, Ella     7 Ambler-PA              32.64      29.37 CHMC   
 23 Kessler, Mikayla     8 Upper Bucks-PA         32.81      30.31 CHMC   
 24 Meidt, Annelise      7 Central Bucks-PA       35.41      32.94 CHMC   
 25 Russ, Olivia         8 Central Bucks-PA       37.20      33.32 CHMC   
 26 Newton, Emma         8 TriValley-PA           36.14      33.44 CHMC   
 27 Hanley, Bridget      8 North Penn-PA             NT      43.15        
 -- Sim, Rachel          5 North Penn-PA             NT         DQ        
 -- Bernd, Carlee        8 Upper Bucks-PA         33.31         DQ        
 
Event 67  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 19.09   2/12/2012 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA              
                39.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Malcolm     8 Bethlehem-PA           21.87      21.38 CHMC    16  
  2 Hatstat, Zachary     8 North Penn-PA          23.25      21.72 CHMC    13  
  3 Miksa, Theo          8 Central Bucks-PA       21.85      21.83 CHMC    12  
  4 Hofmann, Blaise K    8 Central Bucks-PA       24.21      22.22 CHMC    11  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jack     8 Nazareth-PA            22.57      23.13 CHMC    10  
  6 Lysynecky, Maks      7 Nazareth-PA            25.05      24.19 CHMC     9  
  7 Shriver, Logan       8 TriValley-PA           25.75      24.46 CHMC     7  
  8 Kissinger, Alex      8 TriValley-PA           23.55      25.03 CHMC     5  
  9 Huckel, Charles E    7 Central Bucks-PA       24.84      26.68 CHMC     4  
 10 Wauls, Adam          7 North Penn-PA          27.50      26.74 CHMC     3  
 11 Woolverton, Samuel   8 Nazareth-PA            25.71      26.84 CHMC     2  
 12 Bai, Henry           8 Ambler-PA              28.80      27.75 CHMC     1  
 13 Scaffidi, Archer     7 TriValley-PA           28.66      28.31 CHMC   
 14 Suarez, Jairo        8 Bethlehem-PA           28.22      33.03 CHMC   
 -- McCloskey, Max       7 Central Bucks-PA          NT         DQ        
 -- Cavalluzzo, Kevin    8 Central Bucks-PA       27.61         DQ        
 -- Spencer, Ethan       8 North Penn-PA          25.88         DQ        
 -- Bekes, Max           7 Central Bucks-PA          NT         DQ        
 -- Hackett, Christian   6 Bethlehem-PA              NT         DQ        
 -- Spencer, Evan        8 North Penn-PA          33.72         DQ        
 
Event 68  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.00  DIST
              1:44.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranile, Nicole      10 North Penn-PA        1:19.89    1:16.40 DIST    16  
  2 Park, Sarah         10 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:23.31 DIST    13  
  3 Alvino, Cameron      9 Nazareth-PA          1:36.38    1:36.76 CHMC    12  
 -- Thorning, Jillian    9 Central Bucks-PA     1:26.78         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 33.08   2/12/2012 Paige S McKenna, TriValley-PA                
                56.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Ava         8 Ambler-PA              35.80      34.50 CHMC    16  
  2 Woods, Kara E        7 Upper Bucks-PA         36.81      36.75 CHMC    12.5
  2 Hoyer, Alexis        8 Bethlehem-PA           35.70      36.75 CHMC    12.5
  4 Yellets, Makayla     8 TriValley-PA           38.37      37.84 CHMC    11  
  5 Schermerhorn, Meri   7 TriValley-PA           39.44      39.11 CHMC    10  
  6 Purcell, Gabriella   8 TriValley-PA           38.10      39.17 CHMC     9  
  7 Ruch, Elizabeth      8 Central Bucks-PA       38.28      39.85 CHMC     7  
  8 Oliver, Dakota       8 North Penn-PA          40.98      39.91 CHMC     5  
  9 VanDongeren, Chant   8 Central Bucks-PA       43.78      41.38 CHMC     4  
 10 Pellegrino, Gianna   8 North Penn-PA          37.40      41.56 CHMC     3  
 11 Gordon, Natalie      8 North Penn-PA          41.42      41.90 CHMC     2  
 12 Hipp, Emma           7 TriValley-PA           42.16      43.01 CHMC     1  
 13 Sparaco, Isabella    8 Upper Bucks-PA         47.53      45.04 CHMC   
 14 Motelson, Jessie     6 Ambler-PA              44.65      45.16 CHMC   
 15 Musselman, Zoey      8 Upper Bucks-PA         45.76      45.21 CHMC   
 16 Fry, Genevieve       8 Upper Bucks-PA         45.36      45.33 CHMC   
 17 Barlow, Sarah        8 Bethlehem-PA              NT      45.77 CHMC   
 18 Newton, Emma         8 TriValley-PA           46.47      46.89 CHMC   
 19 Meidt, Annelise      7 Central Bucks-PA          NT      47.28 CHMC   
 20 Russ, Maddy          8 Central Bucks-PA     1:06.54      48.48 CHMC   
 21 Weaver, Natalie      8 North Penn-PA          49.23      48.63 CHMC   
 22 Welsh, Zoe           7 North Penn-PA          50.47      49.13 CHMC   
 23 Rossi, Bryn          8 Central Bucks-PA       53.11      49.39 CHMC   
 24 Palmer, Risa         8 Upper Bucks-PA         51.42      49.41 CHMC   
 25 Hornberger, Brenna   8 Nazareth-PA            46.84      49.67 CHMC   
 26 Lemanowicz, Ella     7 Ambler-PA              52.68      50.36 CHMC   
 27 Roth, Claire         8 TriValley-PA           48.40      51.12 CHMC   
 28 Ramic, Shayla        6 North Penn-PA          52.19      53.42 CHMC   
 29 Kessler, Mikayla     8 Upper Bucks-PA         50.88      53.95 CHMC   
 30 Conroy, Elizabeth    8 North Penn-PA          54.92      54.81 CHMC   
 31 Kucera, Addison      8 Upper Bucks-PA         53.28      55.02 CHMC   
 32 Onia, Leah           6 Bethlehem-PA           53.48      55.37 CHMC   
 33 Palme, Olivia        7 Ambler-PA                 NT      57.09        
 34 Meidt, Michele       7 Central Bucks-PA          NT      57.25        
 35 Cunnane, Rebecca     6 Upper Bucks-PA         56.20      58.14        
 36 Shapiro, Sarah       7 Central Bucks-PA     1:00.41      58.56        
 37 Sams, Delaney        7 Upper Bucks-PA         55.99      59.12        
 38 Cohen, Sarah         8 Ambler-PA            1:08.34      59.16        
 39 Eom, Abby            8 Ambler-PA            1:00.01      59.65        
 40 Arulselvam, Subhik   8 Ambler-PA            1:06.82    1:02.23        
 41 Shapiro, Madeline    6 Ambler-PA            1:01.27    1:06.50        
 42 Smith, Claudia       8 North Penn-PA        1:03.68    1:07.19        
 43 Garson, Katie        5 Ambler-PA            1:27.05    1:27.97        
 -- Williams, Lailani    7 Ambler-PA              46.10         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 33.24   2/12/2012 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA              
                56.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Constanti   8 Bethlehem-PA           34.38      33.96 CHMC    16  
  2 Fitzgerald, Jack     8 Nazareth-PA            35.78      35.20 CHMC    13  
  3 Hofmann, Blaise K    8 Central Bucks-PA       40.41      37.13 CHMC    12  
  4 Shriver, Logan       8 TriValley-PA           38.48      38.50 CHMC    11  
  5 Miksa, Theo          8 Central Bucks-PA       36.66      38.77 CHMC    10  
  6 Carl, Evan           7 TriValley-PA           39.96      38.94 CHMC     9  
  7 Kissinger, Alex      8 TriValley-PA           39.81      39.99 CHMC     7  
  8 Collins, Malcolm     8 Bethlehem-PA           38.46      40.00 CHMC     5  
  9 Rawa, Benjamin       7 North Penn-PA          41.21      40.86 CHMC     4  
 10 Hatstat, Zachary     8 North Penn-PA          41.48      41.69 CHMC     3  
 11 Huckel, Charles E    7 Central Bucks-PA       40.11      42.11 CHMC     2  
 12 Spencer, Evan        8 North Penn-PA          45.13      45.19 CHMC     1  
 13 Alderson, Spencer    8 Ambler-PA              51.21      47.82 CHMC   
 14 Spencer, Ethan       8 North Penn-PA          47.11      48.70 CHMC   
 15 Wauls, Adam          7 North Penn-PA          44.58      49.54 CHMC   
 16 Mooney, Jack         7 TriValley-PA           48.07      53.14 CHMC   
 17 Cavalluzzo, Kevin    8 Central Bucks-PA       53.30      53.87 CHMC   
 18 Jarrar, Max          7 Ambler-PA            1:07.09      55.91 CHMC   
 19 Scaffidi, Archer     7 TriValley-PA           54.84      56.26 CHMC   
 20 Kahn, Caden          7 Nazareth-PA            58.34      56.49 CHMC   
 21 Bai, Henry           8 Ambler-PA            1:05.50      57.95        
 22 Lapham, Adam         5 Nazareth-PA            59.15    1:00.90        
 23 Kingsley, Everett    8 Nazareth-PA            56.18    1:00.94        
 24 Perry, Brayden       7 Ambler-PA            1:04.32    1:01.70        
 25 Crump, Sean          8 Ambler-PA            1:12.74    1:11.21        
 26 Klein, Maxwell       6 Ambler-PA            1:21.48    1:18.39        
 27 Klein, Chase         6 Ambler-PA            1:16.93    1:20.94        
 -- Yang, Lance          7 Ambler-PA            1:02.53         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:06.76   2/16/2014 Peyton Rautzhan, TriValley-PA              
                1:19.20  DIST
                1:30.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Mare  10 TriValley-PA         1:02.80    1:04.37!DIST    16  
  2 Hofmann, Lina A     10 Central Bucks-PA     1:10.56    1:09.55 DIST    13  
  3 Rice, Jules R       10 Nazareth-PA          1:10.39    1:09.66 DIST    12  
  4 Tanis, Kathryn       9 TriValley-PA         1:13.37    1:13.66 DIST    11  
  5 Collins, Genine D    9 Nazareth-PA          1:14.03    1:14.66 DIST    10  
  6 Mitchell, Emma L    10 Central Bucks-PA     1:20.92    1:15.43 DIST     9  
  7 Wood, Rachel        10 TriValley-PA         1:26.53    1:19.16 DIST     7  
  8 Welsh, Eva           9 North Penn-PA        1:24.71    1:24.68 CHMC     5  
  9 Burke, Elizabeth    10 North Penn-PA        1:29.13    1:24.70 CHMC     4  
 10 Spencer, Kaylee     10 North Penn-PA        1:30.09    1:26.31 CHMC     3  
 11 Asuncion, Sofia     10 Ambler-PA            1:24.05    1:26.80 CHMC     2  
 12 Kopycienski, Nikki  10 TriValley-PA         1:24.10    1:28.20 CHMC     1  
 13 Jarrar, Sophie      10 Ambler-PA            1:35.71    1:28.58 CHMC   
 14 Wisniewski, Natali   9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:28.78    1:28.93 CHMC   
 15 Jessop, Autumn G     9 Ambler-PA            1:27.59    1:28.98 CHMC   
 16 Taylor, Sydney      10 Bethlehem-PA         1:27.55    1:32.26        
 17 Klempner, Alyssa     9 Upper Bucks-PA       2:21.15    1:35.48        
 18 Laswell, Emma M      9 Central Bucks-PA     1:49.49    1:36.82        
 19 Shuler, Colleen     10 Nazareth-PA          1:37.13    1:37.33        
 20 Knapstein, Sofia    10 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:37.47        
 21 Macturk, Jeannette  10 Ambler-PA            1:48.84    1:38.02        
 22 Eckert, Katie       10 Ambler-PA            1:33.60    1:39.67        
 23 Ramic, Sadira        9 North Penn-PA        1:48.31    1:40.39        
 24 Metz, Karlee        10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:43.25    1:40.98        
 25 Vasishta, Milaan     9 Upper Bucks-PA       2:08.99    2:25.75        
 
Event 72  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:23.32   2/16/2014 Kera Reinhard, TriValley-PA                
                1:26.30  9-10 DIST
                1:37.30  9-10 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranile, Nicole      10 North Penn-PA        1:23.34    1:17.93!DIST    16  
  2 Reinhard, Hailey     9 TriValley-PA         1:27.93    1:21.75!DIST    13  
  3 de Bruyn, Victoria   9 Nazareth-PA          1:36.81    1:35.37 CHMC    12  
  4 Haros, Janine       10 Nazareth-PA               NT    1:41.45         11  
 -- Wisniewski, Natali   9 Upper Bucks-PA            NT         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:35.74   1/27/2013 Greta Feiertag, TriValley-PA               
                1:38.10  DIST
                1:49.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Lauren      10 TriValley-PA         1:34.02    1:29.17!DIST    16  
  2 Schappell, Natalie  10 TriValley-PA         1:46.29    1:44.32 CHMC    13  
  3 Altaras, Melia       9 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:57.12         12  
  4 Spencer, Kaylee     10 North Penn-PA        1:54.52    1:57.51         11  
 
Event 74  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 16.96   2/12/2012 Erika D Wong, Nazareth-PA                    
                34.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyer, Alexis        8 Bethlehem-PA           17.43      17.96 CHMC    16  
  2 Ruch, Elizabeth      8 Central Bucks-PA       19.40      18.37 CHMC    13  
  3 Yellets, Makayla     8 TriValley-PA           18.28      19.06 CHMC    12  
  4 Poach, Sarah         8 North Penn-PA          19.69      19.37 CHMC    11  
  5 Schappell, Emily     8 TriValley-PA           23.26      19.62 CHMC    10  
  6 Woods, Kara E        7 Upper Bucks-PA         19.33      19.81 CHMC     9  
  7 Flynn, Lora          8 Bethlehem-PA           22.52      20.15 CHMC     7  
  8 Mottershead, Freya   7 Central Bucks-PA       21.16      20.72 CHMC     5  
  9 Pellegrino, Gianna   8 North Penn-PA          21.25      21.07 CHMC     4  
 10 Yons, Skyler         8 Bethlehem-PA           23.57      22.22 CHMC     3  
 11 Hipp, Emma           7 TriValley-PA           21.91      22.97 CHMC     2  
 12 Laphen, Emily        8 Central Bucks-PA       23.65      23.03 CHMC     1  
 13 Musselman, Zoey      8 Upper Bucks-PA         24.73      23.68 CHMC   
 14 Spengler, Kyla       7 Nazareth-PA            28.07      25.30 CHMC   
 15 Palmer, Risa         8 Upper Bucks-PA         25.31      25.87 CHMC   
 16 Hornberger, Erika    8 Nazareth-PA            22.96      26.08 CHMC   
 17 Shapiro, Sarah       7 Central Bucks-PA       34.59      26.56 CHMC   
 18 Williams, Lailani    7 Ambler-PA              27.14      26.90 CHMC   
 19 Roth, Claire         8 TriValley-PA           28.75      27.81 CHMC   
 20 Bloss - Ferry, Aud   6 Bethlehem-PA           36.73      29.19 CHMC   
 21 McCarthy, Caitlin    8 Central Bucks-PA       36.01      29.71 CHMC   
 22 Kessler, Mikayla     8 Upper Bucks-PA         32.82      30.10 CHMC   
 23 Dietrich, Emma       8 TriValley-PA           27.06      30.22 CHMC   
 
Event 75  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 16.26   1/27/2013 Nathan Rawa, North Penn-PA                   
                34.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Constanti   8 Bethlehem-PA           17.95      16.91 CHMC    16  
  2 Fitzgerald, Jack     8 Nazareth-PA            17.36      17.28 CHMC    13  
  3 Kissinger, Alex      8 TriValley-PA           17.84      18.97 CHMC    12  
  4 Hatstat, Zachary     8 North Penn-PA          21.44      19.49 CHMC    11  
  5 Shriver, Logan       8 TriValley-PA           21.39      21.00 CHMC    10  
  6 Messenlehner, Grif   8 TriValley-PA           24.15      22.90 CHMC     9  
  7 Silbert, Logan       7 Upper Bucks-PA         27.13      24.69 CHMC     7  
  8 Lapham, Adam         5 Nazareth-PA            34.00      25.22 CHMC     5  
  9 Mooney, Jack         7 TriValley-PA              NT      25.62 CHMC     4  
 -- Spencer, Ethan       8 North Penn-PA          29.18         DQ        
 -- Alderson, Spencer    8 Ambler-PA              24.70         DQ        
 -- Strella, Collin      8 TriValley-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 76  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 34.68   2/16/2014 Peyton Rautzhan, TriValley-PA                
                40.60  DIST
                46.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Mare  10 TriValley-PA           30.91      31.81!DIST    16  
  2 Park, Sarah         10 Bethlehem-PA           34.97      34.44!DIST    13  
  3 Zuk, Kendall        10 Upper Bucks-PA         36.02      36.37 DIST    12  
  4 Rice, Jules R       10 Nazareth-PA            35.46      38.93 DIST    11  
  5 Carl, Mary           9 TriValley-PA           41.27      39.62 DIST    10  
  6 Hess, Rachel         9 TriValley-PA           39.29      40.09 DIST     9  
  7 Matyszczak, Kya     10 Central Bucks-PA          NT      42.84 CHMC     7  
  8 Kingsley, Jillian    9 Nazareth-PA            47.10      44.60 CHMC     5  
  9 Meriwether, Amy     10 Nazareth-PA            58.31      48.26          4  
 10 Bruno, Monica       10 Bethlehem-PA           50.25      52.47          3  
 11 Sholl, Taylor        9 TriValley-PA           50.37      53.14          2  
 12 Reid, Bridgette      9 Upper Bucks-PA         56.07      59.79          1  
 13 Litvinchuk, Olivia   9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.59    1:03.15        
 -- Galrao, Mia          9 Bethlehem-PA           57.94         DQ        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:18.99   2/12/2012 Molly Benney, North Penn                   
                1:28.00  DIST
                1:37.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Lauren      10 TriValley-PA         1:17.74    1:17.28!DIST    16  
  2 Thorning, Jillian    9 Central Bucks-PA     1:24.32    1:18.18!DIST    13  
  3 Reinhard, Hailey     9 TriValley-PA         1:20.44    1:18.27!DIST    12  
  4 Jordan, Logan D     10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:22.80    1:22.71 DIST    11  
  5 Sirignano, Catheri   9 TriValley-PA         1:23.66    1:23.40 DIST    10  
  6 Brattley, Megan     10 TriValley-PA         1:25.01    1:25.91 DIST     9  
  7 Collins, Genine D    9 Nazareth-PA          1:23.79    1:26.49 DIST     7  
  8 Luchetti, Ava       10 Bethlehem-PA         1:29.66    1:26.98 DIST     5  
  9 Alvino, Cameron      9 Nazareth-PA          1:31.76    1:28.37 CHMC     4  
 10 Muller, Morgan       9 Bethlehem-PA         1:33.03    1:29.17 CHMC     3  
 11 Tanis, Kathryn       9 TriValley-PA              NT    1:29.45 CHMC     2  
 12 Carl, Mary           9 TriValley-PA         1:29.04    1:29.59 CHMC     1  
 13 Wisniewski, Natali   9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:43.21    1:38.00        
 14 Weeks, Sondra        9 Nazareth-PA          1:38.80    1:38.57        
 15 Folweiler, Katelyn  10 North Penn-PA        1:39.60    1:39.26        
 16 de Bruyn, Victoria   9 Nazareth-PA          1:45.78    1:40.71        
 17 Silva, Zoe           9 North Penn-PA        1:45.92    1:40.86        
 18 Domrzalski, Hailey  10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:51.66    1:41.36        
 19 Schappell, Natalie  10 TriValley-PA         1:39.12    1:44.42        
 20 U'Selis, Brielle     9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:46.98    1:50.87        
 21 Hannah, Grace        9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:44.95    1:51.10        
 22 Altaras, Melia       9 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:51.15        
 23 Dettmar, Amanda      9 Bethlehem-PA         1:51.82    1:58.74        
 24 Reid, Bridgette      9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:58.13    2:00.71        
 25 Ramic, Sadira        9 North Penn-PA        2:06.63    2:05.53        
 26 Anderson, Avery E    9 Central Bucks-PA     1:36.00   59:59.99        
 
Event 78  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:11.63   2/12/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         A Baker, R Catron, M Johnson, A Iacobacci         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 1:13.27    1:13.06         32  
     1) Yellets, Makayla 8              2) Schappell, Emily 8             
     3) Schermerhorn, Merissa 7         4) Purcell, Gabriella 8           
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:23.05    1:16.72         26  
     1) Yons, Skyler 8                  2) Barlow, Sarah 8                
     3) Flynn, Lora 8                   4) Hoyer, Alexis 8                
  3 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:18.19    1:20.45         24  
     1) Sparaco, Isabella 8             2) Fry, Genevieve 8               
     3) Musselman, Zoey 8               4) Woods, Kara E 7                
  4 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              1:23.26    1:24.76         22  
     1) Laphen, Emily 8                 2) Meidt, Annelise 7              
     3) Rossi, Bryn 8                   4) Sheth, Saara 8                 
  5 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        1:21.45    1:26.47         20  
     1) Oliver, Dakota 8                2) Ramic, Shayla 6                
     3) Conroy, Elizabeth 8             4) Weaver, Natalie 8              
  6 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'B'              1:37.72    1:35.34         18  
     1) Shapiro, Sarah 7                2) Russ, Olivia 8                 
     3) Russ, Maddy 8                   4) Mitchell, Molly G 8            
  7 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                1:00.37    1:47.66         14  
     1) Palme, Olivia 7                 2) Shapiro, Madeline 6            
     3) Cohen, Sarah 8                  4) Lemanowicz, Ella 7             
  8 North Penn YMCA  'B'                        1:42.04    1:48.00         10  
     1) Sim, Rachel 5                   2) Calhoun, Dottie 8              
     3) Smith, Claudia 8                4) Welsh, Zoe 7                   
 
Event 79  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:08.66   2/12/2012 Nazareth YMCA                              
                         F D'Avella, L O'Brien, J Beaney, F D'Avella       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:18.10    1:31.38         32  
     1) Collins, Malcolm 8              2) Hackett, Christian 6           
     3) Suarez, Jairo 8                 4) Donahue, Constantine 8         
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          1:41.12    1:49.53         26  
     1) Kingsley, Everett 8             2) Kahn, Caden 7                  
     3) Drosnock, Johannes 7            4) Lapham, Adam 5                 
  3 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                1:47.36    1:55.47         24  
     1) Crump, Sean 8                   2) Bai, Henry 8                   
     3) Yang, Lance 7                   4) Alderson, Spencer 8            
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                     NT    2:07.35         22  
     1) Perry, Brayden 7                2) Klein, Chase 6                 
     3) Klein, Maxwell 6                4) Jarrar, Max 7                  
 
Event 80  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:12.01   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         E Reilly, K Olsen, M Donahue, E Luchetti          
                2:28.10  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 2:04.67    2:05.89!DIST    32  
     1) Paules, Lauren 10               2) Reinhard, Hailey 9             
     3) Tanis, Kathryn 9                4) Schermerhorn, Maren 10         
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          2:15.35    2:15.57 DIST    26  
     1) Collins, Genine D 9             2) Alvino, Cameron 9              
     3) Weeks, Sondra 9                 4) Rice, Jules R 10               
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:23.69    2:26.28 DIST    24  
     1) Muller, Morgan 9                2) Luchetti, Ava 10               
     3) Taylor, Sydney 10               4) Park, Sarah 10                 
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:38.14    2:46.20         22  
     1) Macturk, Jeannette 10           2) Knapstein, Sofia 10            
     3) Jessop, Autumn G 9              4) Asuncion, Sofia 10             
  5 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                          2:47.93    2:46.37         20  
     1) Phelan, Haley 10                2) Haros, Janine 10               
     3) Meriwether, Amy 10              4) Kingsley, Jillian 9            
  6 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        2:48.63    2:50.83         18  
     1) Folweiler, Katelyn 10           2) Ramic, Sadira 9                
     3) Hutcheon, Taylor 10             4) Spencer, Kaylee 10             
  7 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                3:06.49    3:11.02         14  
     1) Metz, Karlee 10                 2) Lanyon, Grace 9                
     3) U'Selis, Brielle 9              4) Domrzalski, Hailey 10          
 -- Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              2:46.19         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Avery E 9             2) Blake, Julia 10                
     3) Altaras, Melia 9                4) Laswell, Emma M 9              
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:06.01   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         S Cecchini, J Becker, S Krotzer, L Brown          
                1:51.69  NAT
                2:26.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              2:17.05    2:15.26 DIST    32  
     1) Beasley, Katelyn E 12           2) Hagerich, Katie E 12           
     3) Sterner, Courtney B 12          4) Miksa, Leah 12                 
  2 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                2:18.89    2:17.77 DIST    26  
     1) Beil, Hannah M 12               2) Geiser, Ellie C 12             
     3) Woods, Megan L 12               4) Kukowski, Paige L 12           
  3 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 2:25.70    2:23.63 DIST    24  
     1) Reinhard, Kera 11               2) Brattley, Allison 12           
     3) Bessey, Katherine 12            4) Frey, Mackenzie 12             
  4 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:24.69    2:25.23 DIST    22  
     1) Samuelson, Charlotte 11         2) Smith, Hallie 12               
     3) Lehr, Talia 11                  4) Krouse, Nicole 11              
  5 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:19.85    2:25.42 DIST    20  
     1) Stephens, Julia 12              2) Palumbo, Nell 11               
     3) Dolan, Abbie 12                 4) Asuncion, Julianna 12          
  6 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'B'              2:33.92    2:32.48         18  
     1) Cimorelli, Anna L 12            2) Cavalluzzo, Christina M 12     
     3) Theesfeld, Isabella 12          4) Repko, Isabella 11             
  7 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          2:41.85    2:45.27         14  
     1) Madson, Katie 12                2) Lysynecky, Katya 12            
     3) Ware, Jade A 12                 4) Haros, Morgan 12               
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:05.91   2/16/2014 Bethlehem YMCA, Bethlehem-PA               
                         S Hoyer, A Bell, J Drago, J Noel                  
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:32.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              2:34.25    2:27.48 DIST    32  
     1) Wiley, Carson P 12              2) Axler, Sam 11                  
     3) Deihl, Derek B 12               4) King, Dean 12                  
  2 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        2:29.09    2:29.47 DIST    26  
     1) Gould, Brendan 12               2) McHenry, Logan 11              
     3) Sparra, Jake 11                 4) Welsh, Luke 11                 
  3 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:58.11    2:50.66         24  
     1) Lee, Aaron 11                   2) Lee, Jeongwoo 11               
     3) Grossberg, Adam 11              4) Park, San 12                   
  4 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          2:31.23    2:53.21         22  
     1) Hayes, Daniel 11                2) Kapusta, William 11            
     3) Collins, Kyle J 11              4) Courtney, Breandan 11          
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                2:49.09    2:55.88         20  
     1) Bench, Nolan 11                 2) Hendricks, Ayden J 11          
     3) Butcher, Kai 11                 4) Keely, Michael 11              
 
Event 83  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:19.02   2/16/2014 Nazareth YMCA, Nazareth-PA                 
                         F D'Avella, F D'Avella, A Pandher, K Collins      
                2:50.10  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:35.69    2:36.25 DIST    32  
     1) Lehr, Danny 9                   2) Collins, Addison 10            
     3) Gilhool, Patrick 10             4) Ehret, Andrew 10               
  2 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        2:27.55    2:39.51 DIST    26  
     1) Fischer, Christian 10           2) Hatstat, Jackson 9             
     3) Wauls, Nathan 10                4) Balsells, Daniel 10            
  3 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:54.57    2:55.14         24  
     1) Cooper, Ethan 10                2) Caldwell, Henry 9              
     3) Motelson, Spencer 9             4) Palumbo, Luke 9                
 
Event 84  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:11.38   2/12/2012 Sabrina Krotzer, Bethlehem-PA              
                1:55.99  NAT
                2:31.00  DIST
                2:54.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miksa, Leah         12 Central Bucks-PA     2:23.45    2:18.95 DIST    16  
  2 Fisher, Sarah       11 TriValley-PA         2:21.00    2:19.62 DIST    13  
  3 D'Avella, Alessand  12 Nazareth-PA          2:25.22    2:23.95 DIST    12  
  4 Beasley, Katelyn E  12 Central Bucks-PA     2:24.04    2:24.52 DIST    11  
  5 Reinhard, Kera      11 TriValley-PA         2:24.00    2:25.89 DIST    10  
  6 Young, Maggie L     12 Central Bucks-PA          NT    2:27.55 DIST     9  
  7 Straka, Sydney      12 Bethlehem-PA         2:29.06    2:30.15 DIST     7  
  8 Woods, Megan L      12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:29.52    2:33.01 CHMC     5  
  9 Gargani, Angela     12 Central Bucks-PA     2:33.45    2:35.20 CHMC     4  
 10 Flynn, Elizabeth    11 Bethlehem-PA         2:50.90    2:40.83 CHMC     3  
 11 O'Connor, Katelyn   11 Upper Bucks-PA       2:50.91    2:43.84 CHMC     2  
 12 Livermore, Rebekah  12 Nazareth-PA          2:55.33    2:47.67 CHMC     1  
 13 Cook, Celeste       11 TriValley-PA         2:55.42    3:03.80        
 
Event 85  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:16.19   2/16/2014 Drew Waters, TriValley-PA                  
                1:45.39  NAT
                2:37.00  DIST
                3:00.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesc  11 Nazareth-PA          2:11.50    2:10.77!DIST    16  
  2 Alvino, Brendan     12 Nazareth-PA          2:25.18    2:20.91 DIST    13  
  3 U'Selis, Bryce      12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:24.07    2:21.75 DIST    12  
  4 Park, San           12 Ambler-PA            2:43.98    2:41.57 CHMC    11  
  5 Deihl, Derek B      12 Central Bucks-PA     2:35.12    2:43.36 CHMC    10  
  6 Woolverton, Gabrie  11 Nazareth-PA          2:53.34    2:49.15 CHMC     9  
  7 Hendricks, Ayden J  11 Upper Bucks-PA       2:55.08    2:57.85 CHMC     7  
  8 Welsh, Luke         11 North Penn-PA        2:59.43    3:16.13          5  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:30.70   1/27/2013 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Jack C        9 Nazareth-PA          2:35.02    2:35.05         16  
  2 Ellis, Ross          9 Nazareth-PA          2:41.80    2:39.52         13  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 26.68   1/27/2013 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA                
                24.69  NAT
                30.80  DIST
                36.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchetti, Emma K    12 Bethlehem-PA           27.45      27.90 DIST    16  
  2 Strunk, Skylar      12 TriValley-PA           28.04      28.54 DIST    13  
  3 Donahue, Maria      12 Bethlehem-PA           28.74      28.56 DIST    12  
  4 Feiertag, Greta     12 TriValley-PA           28.55      28.61 DIST    11  
  5 Downs, Olivia       12 TriValley-PA           28.64      29.05 DIST    10  
  6 Sterner, Courtney   12 Central Bucks-PA       29.35      29.28 DIST     9  
  7 Kukowski, Paige L   12 Upper Bucks-PA         29.06      29.60 DIST     7  
  8 Hoyer, Sophia       11 Bethlehem-PA           29.98      30.07 DIST     5  
  9 Straka, Sydney      12 Bethlehem-PA              NT      30.43 DIST     4  
 10 Meyers, Sally       12 North Penn-PA          31.14      30.62 DIST     3  
 11 Hagerich, Katie E   12 Central Bucks-PA       30.87      30.83 CHMC     2  
 12 Brattley, Allison   12 TriValley-PA           29.94      30.93 CHMC     1  
 13 Stephens, Julia     12 Ambler-PA              30.28      30.95 CHMC   
 14 Cesanek, Nicole T   12 Upper Bucks-PA         30.94      31.21 CHMC   
 15 U'Selis, Brynne L   11 Upper Bucks-PA         31.00      31.22 CHMC   
 16 Bessey, Katherine   12 TriValley-PA           30.92      31.40 CHMC   
 17 Repko, Isabella     11 Central Bucks-PA       32.36      31.43 CHMC   
 18 Geiser, Ellie C     12 Upper Bucks-PA         33.13      32.55 CHMC   
 19 Gargani, Angela     12 Central Bucks-PA       32.35      32.66 CHMC   
 20 Theesfeld, Isabell  12 Central Bucks-PA       31.70      32.86 CHMC   
 21 Westcott, Maddy     11 Ambler-PA              32.87      32.91 CHMC   
 22 Krouse, Nicole      11 Bethlehem-PA           32.49      33.01 CHMC   
 23 Palumbo, Nell       11 Ambler-PA              31.99      33.14 CHMC   
 24 Asuncion, Julianna  12 Ambler-PA              34.72      33.33 CHMC   
 25 Hutcheon, Kylie     12 North Penn-PA          33.27      33.51 CHMC   
 26 Frey, Mackenzie     12 TriValley-PA           32.50      33.55 CHMC   
 27 Dettmar, Rebecca    11 Bethlehem-PA           33.30      33.61 CHMC   
 28 White, Cheyenne     11 Upper Bucks-PA         33.89      33.63 CHMC   
 29 Sadowski, Anna      11 Central Bucks-PA       37.30      33.81 CHMC   
 30 Anderson, Ellie     11 Ambler-PA              33.29      34.11 CHMC   
 31 Madson, Katie       12 Nazareth-PA            34.25      34.29 CHMC   
 32 Wenner, Rebecca     12 TriValley-PA           33.95      34.51 CHMC   
 33 Lapham, Sarah       12 Nazareth-PA            36.50      35.04 CHMC   
 34 Logar, Emily        12 TriValley-PA           34.65      35.11 CHMC   
 35 Kraft, Samantha     11 Ambler-PA              36.99      35.48 CHMC   
 36 Lemanowicz, Hannah  11 Ambler-PA              35.49      35.70 CHMC   
 37 Dolan, Abbie        12 Ambler-PA              35.87      36.52        
 38 Begej, Sophia       11 Ambler-PA              38.05      36.56        
 39 Samsel, Olivia      12 Ambler-PA              35.75      36.68        
 40 Hermany, Magnolia   11 TriValley-PA           36.51      37.09        
 41 Kilne, Charolette   12 Bethlehem-PA              NT      37.59        
 42 Mileshosky, Maegan  11 TriValley-PA           37.81      37.78        
 43 Reshetar, Maya K    11 Upper Bucks-PA         36.96      39.01        
 44 Henniger, Kaylie    11 TriValley-PA           37.24      39.25        
 45 Joseph, Kate        12 Nazareth-PA            40.79      39.89        
 46 Franco, Sofia       12 Ambler-PA              38.27      41.05        
 47 Odhner, Cadence     11 Nazareth-PA            47.21      46.48        
 48 Chu, Rebecca        11 Ambler-PA              47.12      46.68        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 25.99   2/16/2014 Robert D Bryant, Upper Bucks-PA              
                22.09  NAT
                32.00  DIST
                37.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hunter J     11 Upper Bucks-PA         25.76      25.82!DIST    16  
  2 Fitzgerald, Dylan   12 Nazareth-PA            26.38      26.93 DIST    13  
  3 Kerr, Kyle          12 Bethlehem-PA           27.88      27.13 DIST    12  
  4 Shriver, Connor     11 TriValley-PA           30.08      29.55 DIST    11  
  5 U'Selis, Bryce      12 Upper Bucks-PA         29.67      29.58 DIST    10  
  6 Moyer, Zachary      12 TriValley-PA           29.33      29.78 DIST     9  
  7 McHenry, Logan      11 North Penn-PA          29.21      30.02 DIST     7  
  8 Anderson, Maxwell   12 Upper Bucks-PA         31.14      31.20 DIST     5  
  9 Lee, Jeongwoo       11 Ambler-PA              31.69      31.86 DIST     4  
 10 Jelinek, Colin      11 Central Bucks-PA       32.44      32.52 CHMC     3  
 11 Krents, Michael     11 Bethlehem-PA           32.09      32.72 CHMC     2  
 12 Park, San           12 Ambler-PA              32.26      32.81 CHMC     1  
 13 Flickinger, Kyler   12 Bethlehem-PA           31.94      32.94 CHMC   
 14 Strella, Dylan      11 TriValley-PA           31.77      33.15 CHMC   
 15 Gould, Brendan      12 North Penn-PA          32.10      33.21 CHMC   
 16 Tubinas, Tommy J    11 Central Bucks-PA       35.02      33.50 CHMC   
 17 Roth, Owen          11 TriValley-PA           34.85      33.73 CHMC   
 18 Axler, Sam          11 Central Bucks-PA       39.30      37.29 CHMC   
 19 Grossberg, Adam     11 Ambler-PA              36.80      37.59        
 20 Beach, Hunter       12 TriValley-PA           40.37      39.43        
 21 Keely, Michael      11 Upper Bucks-PA         39.17      39.54        
 22 Pinkett, Troy       12 North Penn-PA          40.25      39.83        
 23 Welsh, Luke         11 North Penn-PA          36.65      40.77        
 24 Drosnock, Lucas R   11 Nazareth-PA            38.97      41.37        
 25 Lee, Aaron          11 Ambler-PA              44.51      41.55        
 26 Grohotolski, Conno  12 Nazareth-PA            41.85      41.57        
 27 Butcher, Kai        11 Upper Bucks-PA         37.35      45.05        
 28 Jog, Ishan          11 North Penn-PA          42.01      45.55        
 29 Courtney, Breandan  11 Nazareth-PA            46.69      48.32        
 
Event 89  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 28.47   2/16/2014 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA              
                36.40  DIST
                41.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawa, Nathan        10 North Penn-PA          29.56      29.26 DIST    16  
  2 Collins, Addison    10 Bethlehem-PA           30.88      31.22 DIST    13  
  3 Adamski, Aiden      10 TriValley-PA           31.97      33.21 DIST    12  
  4 Motelson, Spencer    9 Ambler-PA              33.91      34.13 DIST    11  
  5 Turano, Joey         9 Central Bucks-PA       35.72      34.40 DIST    10  
  6 Gunden, Gabriel J   10 Upper Bucks-PA         35.52      36.08 DIST     9  
  7 Gargani, Anthony    10 Central Bucks-PA       34.83      36.10 DIST     7  
  8 Reppert, Jack        9 TriValley-PA           35.83      36.35 DIST     5  
  9 Lehr, Danny          9 Bethlehem-PA           35.25      36.42 CHMC     4  
 10 Hatstat, Jackson     9 North Penn-PA          34.80      36.49 CHMC     3  
 11 Scarpitta, Daniel   10 Central Bucks-PA       37.49      36.72 CHMC     2  
 12 Balsells, Daniel    10 North Penn-PA          36.33      36.82 CHMC     1  
 13 Delong, Noah        10 TriValley-PA           37.76      37.30 CHMC   
 14 Moyer, Chase         9 TriValley-PA           37.12      37.86 CHMC   
 15 Gius, Alex           9 Upper Bucks-PA         38.27      38.02 CHMC   
 16 Cooper, Ethan       10 Ambler-PA              38.17      38.32 CHMC   
 17 Palumbo, Luke        9 Ambler-PA              37.18      38.47 CHMC   
 18 Busick, Ben          9 Central Bucks-PA       39.64      39.18 CHMC   
 19 Wehbe, Michael      10 Bethlehem-PA           40.95      39.77 CHMC   
 20 Ehret, Andrew       10 Bethlehem-PA           37.94      40.35 CHMC   
 21 Cooper, Seth        10 Ambler-PA              40.11      40.52 CHMC   
 22 Lapham, Ethan        9 Nazareth-PA            40.66      40.92 CHMC   
 23 Reiner, Brady       10 Central Bucks-PA       40.54      41.30 CHMC   
 24 Flickinger, Elijah   9 Bethlehem-PA           42.66      41.35 CHMC   
 25 Kahn, Owen           9 Nazareth-PA            43.20      41.43 CHMC   
 26 Musil, Ian           9 Upper Bucks-PA         40.87      41.51 CHMC   
 27 Reilly, Owen         9 Bethlehem-PA           42.57      42.38        
 28 Mo, Darren           9 Ambler-PA              40.62      43.80        
 29 Larsson, Tyler      10 Ambler-PA              41.99      44.02        
 30 Beer, Andrew        10 Ambler-PA              40.75      44.32        
 31 Caldwell, Henry      9 Ambler-PA              43.89      44.72        
 32 Spak, Brian J       10 Upper Bucks-PA         47.77      44.83        
 33 Lee, Aiden          10 Ambler-PA              45.61      44.98        
 34 Hambly, Parker       9 Upper Bucks-PA         44.87      45.26        
 35 Severs, Gabriel     10 Nazareth-PA            48.97      50.94        
 36 Boor, Jack           9 Upper Bucks-PA         52.57      53.46        
 37 Fortsch, Tommy       9 Bethlehem-PA           55.22      53.80        
 38 Weaver, Daniel      10 North Penn-PA          56.53      56.47        
 
Event 90  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 32.02   1/27/2013 Justine R Drake, Nazareth-PA                 
                36.80  DIST
                42.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchetti, Emma K    12 Bethlehem-PA           32.50      32.80 DIST    16  
  2 Feiertag, Greta     12 TriValley-PA           33.36      33.05 DIST    13  
  3 Beasley, Katelyn E  12 Central Bucks-PA       34.28      33.55 DIST    12  
  4 Beil, Hannah M      12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.88      33.61 DIST    11  
  5 Hagerich, Katie E   12 Central Bucks-PA       37.53      35.97 DIST    10  
  6 Zuk, Avery          11 Upper Bucks-PA         36.00      36.07 DIST     9  
  7 Ware, Jade A        12 Nazareth-PA            38.08      36.36 DIST     7  
  8 Samuelson, Charlot  11 Bethlehem-PA           36.54      37.55 CHMC     5  
  9 Lehr, Talia         11 Bethlehem-PA           39.05      37.87 CHMC     4  
 10 Lemanowicz, Hannah  11 Ambler-PA              37.53      37.97 CHMC     3  
 11 Kukowski, Paige L   12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.15      38.08 CHMC     2  
 12 Frey, Mackenzie     12 TriValley-PA           37.64      38.13 CHMC     1  
 13 Meriwether, Natali  12 Nazareth-PA            39.68      38.56 CHMC   
 14 Westcott, Maddy     11 Ambler-PA              39.37      38.69 CHMC   
 15 Krouse, Nicole      11 Bethlehem-PA           38.01      40.15 CHMC   
 16 White, Cheyenne     11 Upper Bucks-PA         39.19      40.38 CHMC   
 17 Lapham, Sarah       12 Nazareth-PA            45.53      40.99 CHMC   
 18 Anderson, Ellie     11 Ambler-PA              39.23      41.08 CHMC   
 19 McWhorter, Abigail  11 TriValley-PA           42.50      41.91 CHMC   
 20 Repko, Isabella     11 Central Bucks-PA       41.31      42.05 CHMC   
 21 Lysynecky, Katya    12 Nazareth-PA            43.62      42.66        
 22 Kilne, Charolette   12 Bethlehem-PA           42.73      43.07        
 23 Franco, Sofia       12 Ambler-PA              45.28      44.11        
 24 Cook, Celeste       11 TriValley-PA           41.00      44.31        
 25 Logar, Emily        12 TriValley-PA           44.85      44.61        
 26 Haros, Morgan       12 Nazareth-PA            49.04      44.62        
 27 Hermany, Magnolia   11 TriValley-PA           45.73      44.96        
 28 Begej, Sophia       11 Ambler-PA              44.11      45.96        
 29 Mileshosky, Maegan  11 TriValley-PA           44.04      46.16        
 30 Henniger, Kaylie    11 TriValley-PA           46.34      46.46        
 31 Chu, Rebecca        11 Ambler-PA              57.49      54.54        
 32 Odhner, Cadence     11 Nazareth-PA          1:04.17    1:04.44        
 -- Stephens, Julia     12 Ambler-PA              33.13         DQ        
 
Event 91  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 32.00   2/16/2014 Stephen Hoyer, Bethlehem-PA                  
                38.40  DIST
                43.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Dylan   12 Nazareth-PA            31.35      32.07 DIST    16  
  2 Smith, Hunter J     11 Upper Bucks-PA         32.83      34.07 DIST    13  
  3 King, Dean          12 Central Bucks-PA          NT      37.04 DIST    12  
  4 Wiley, Carson P     12 Central Bucks-PA       39.30      37.23 DIST    11  
  5 Keats, Daniel       12 Bethlehem-PA           38.69      38.33 DIST    10  
  6 Collins, Kyle J     11 Nazareth-PA            39.94      38.77 CHMC     9  
  7 Deihl, Derek B      12 Central Bucks-PA       40.50      39.93 CHMC     7  
  8 Bench, Nolan        11 Upper Bucks-PA         40.11      40.43 CHMC     5  
  9 Hayes, Daniel       11 Nazareth-PA            41.39      40.52 CHMC     4  
 10 Gould, Brendan      12 North Penn-PA          38.98      40.88 CHMC     3  
 11 Roth, Owen          11 TriValley-PA           40.19      43.54 CHMC     2  
 12 Coleman, Seth       11 Bethlehem-PA           44.00      44.52          1  
 13 Grossberg, Adam     11 Ambler-PA                 NT      44.94        
 14 Kapusta, William    11 Nazareth-PA            46.41      47.88        
 15 Keely, Michael      11 Upper Bucks-PA         47.85      48.31        
 16 Drosnock, Lucas R   11 Nazareth-PA            51.13      49.81        
 17 Courtney, Breandan  11 Nazareth-PA            48.39      50.10        
 18 Pinkett, Troy       12 North Penn-PA          52.69      50.15        
 19 Beach, Hunter       12 TriValley-PA           50.25      53.15        
 20 Lee, Aaron          11 Ambler-PA              51.31      54.82        
 21 Jog, Ishan          11 North Penn-PA          57.80    1:03.77        
 -- Grohotolski, Conno  12 Nazareth-PA            54.25         DQ        
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 34.99   2/16/2014 Fulvio D'Avella, Nazareth-PA                 
                43.30  DIST
                48.80  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Jack C        9 Nazareth-PA            36.43      36.13 DIST    16  
  2 Gilhool, Patrick    10 Bethlehem-PA           36.84      36.64 DIST    13  
  3 Wauls, Nathan       10 North Penn-PA          40.49      38.42 DIST    12  
  4 Fischer, Christian  10 North Penn-PA          38.44      39.00 DIST    11  
  5 Bignault, Doug      10 Central Bucks-PA       45.50      41.46 DIST    10  
  6 Turano, Joey         9 Central Bucks-PA       43.22      41.98 DIST     9  
  7 Gunden, Gabriel J   10 Upper Bucks-PA         39.81      42.52 DIST     7  
  8 Cooper, Ethan       10 Ambler-PA              45.44      43.01 DIST     5  
  9 Gius, Alex           9 Upper Bucks-PA         43.14      43.41 CHMC     4  
 10 Ehret, Andrew       10 Bethlehem-PA           46.17      43.96 CHMC     3  
 11 Reppert, Jack        9 TriValley-PA           46.22      45.57 CHMC     2  
 12 Cooper, Seth        10 Ambler-PA              51.01      45.77 CHMC     1  
 13 Moyer, Chase         9 TriValley-PA           43.92      45.84 CHMC   
 14 Reiner, Brady       10 Central Bucks-PA       47.33      47.51 CHMC   
 15 Busick, Ben          9 Central Bucks-PA       51.32      48.37 CHMC   
 16 Mo, Darren           9 Ambler-PA              49.00      48.94        
 17 Kahn, Owen           9 Nazareth-PA            51.48      50.09        
 18 Kim, Sam            10 Central Bucks-PA       54.27      50.31        
 19 Larsson, Tyler      10 Ambler-PA              52.17      55.68        
 20 Reilly, Owen         9 Bethlehem-PA           55.73      56.47        
 21 Beer, Andrew        10 Ambler-PA              51.30      57.66        
 22 Severs, Gabriel     10 Nazareth-PA            58.28      58.17        
 23 Boor, Jack           9 Upper Bucks-PA         57.66    1:03.66        
 24 Weaver, Daniel      10 North Penn-PA        1:02.02    1:04.03        
 25 Fortsch, Tommy       9 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.59    1:04.75        
 26 Hambly, Parker       9 Upper Bucks-PA         57.58    1:08.36        
 -- Lee, Ryan           10 Central Bucks-PA          NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Aiden          10 Ambler-PA                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 33.38   1/27/2013 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA                
                40.40  DIST
                45.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feiertag, Greta     12 TriValley-PA           36.75      37.10 DIST    14.5
  1 McBride, Coral      12 Nazareth-PA            36.97      37.10 DIST    14.5
  3 Palumbo, Nell       11 Ambler-PA              37.38      37.68 DIST    12  
  4 Sterner, Courtney   12 Central Bucks-PA       38.61      38.49 DIST    11  
  5 Strunk, Skylar      12 TriValley-PA           38.77      38.73 DIST    10  
  6 Smith, Hallie       12 Bethlehem-PA           39.39      39.26 DIST     9  
  7 Brattley, Allison   12 TriValley-PA           39.89      40.45 CHMC     7  
  8 Flynn, Elizabeth    11 Bethlehem-PA           41.37      40.61 CHMC     5  
  9 Mitchell, Jessica   12 North Penn-PA          40.37      41.23 CHMC     4  
 10 Cavalluzzo, Christ  12 Central Bucks-PA       42.53      41.49 CHMC     3  
 11 Gargani, Angela     12 Central Bucks-PA       40.84      41.61 CHMC     2  
 12 O'Connor, Katelyn   11 Upper Bucks-PA         41.42      43.15 CHMC     1  
 13 Geiser, Ellie C     12 Upper Bucks-PA         43.45      43.44 CHMC   
 14 Livermore, Rebekah  12 Nazareth-PA            44.17      43.61 CHMC   
 15 Logar, Emily        12 TriValley-PA           43.72      45.11 CHMC   
 16 Meyers, Sally       12 North Penn-PA          45.06      46.06        
 17 Meriwether, Natali  12 Nazareth-PA            44.44      46.12        
 18 Repko, Isabella     11 Central Bucks-PA       48.44      46.19        
 19 Sadowski, Anna      11 Central Bucks-PA       48.23      46.23        
 20 Asuncion, Julianna  12 Ambler-PA              46.22      46.25        
 21 Dettmar, Rebecca    11 Bethlehem-PA           43.72      46.62        
 22 Hermany, Magnolia   11 TriValley-PA              NT      47.15        
 23 Haros, Morgan       12 Nazareth-PA            48.78      48.01        
 24 Kilne, Charolette   12 Bethlehem-PA           49.10      48.79        
 25 Lysynecky, Katya    12 Nazareth-PA            47.35      48.87        
 26 Joseph, Kate        12 Nazareth-PA            50.78      49.01        
 27 Kraft, Samantha     11 Ambler-PA              46.55      52.87        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 35.39   2/16/2014 Alasdair Bell, Bethlehem-PA                  
                43.10  DIST
                48.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ryan          12 Bethlehem-PA           36.37      35.05!DIST    16  
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio    11 Nazareth-PA            33.83      35.39!DIST    13  
  3 McHenry, Logan      11 North Penn-PA          38.28      40.25 DIST    12  
  4 Keats, Daniel       12 Bethlehem-PA           40.51      40.71 DIST    11  
  5 Moyer, Zachary      12 TriValley-PA           41.53      42.14 DIST    10  
  6 Lee, Jeongwoo       11 Ambler-PA                 NT      42.56 DIST     9  
  7 Krents, Michael     11 Bethlehem-PA           40.24      42.64 DIST     7  
  8 Jelinek, Colin      11 Central Bucks-PA       44.72      44.28 CHMC     5  
  9 Woolverton, Gabrie  11 Nazareth-PA            48.46      45.83 CHMC     4  
 10 Strella, Dylan      11 TriValley-PA           47.34      46.48 CHMC     3  
 11 Gould, Brendan      12 North Penn-PA          45.95      47.31 CHMC     2  
 12 Hayes, Daniel       11 Nazareth-PA            45.84      48.89          1  
 13 Tubinas, Tommy J    11 Central Bucks-PA       49.14      49.49        
 14 Kapusta, William    11 Nazareth-PA            49.72      52.23        
 15 Grossberg, Adam     11 Ambler-PA              53.74      54.81        
 16 Beach, Hunter       12 TriValley-PA           58.11      57.07        
 17 Pinkett, Troy       12 North Penn-PA          58.88    1:01.65        
 18 Courtney, Breandan  11 Nazareth-PA          1:02.29    1:01.69        
 -- Axler, Sam          11 Central Bucks-PA       44.32         DQ        
 
Event 95  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 37.70   2/16/2014 Fulvio D'Avella, Nazareth-PA                 
                48.30  DIST
                53.80  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gargani, Anthony    10 Central Bucks-PA       41.53      42.52 DIST    16  
  2 Wauls, Nathan       10 North Penn-PA          42.18      43.68 DIST    13  
  3 Miksa, Gabriele     10 Central Bucks-PA       46.31      46.78 DIST    12  
  4 Scarpitta, Daniel   10 Central Bucks-PA       51.45      51.27 CHMC    11  
  5 Caldwell, Henry      9 Ambler-PA              52.87      51.69 CHMC    10  
  6 Lehr, Danny          9 Bethlehem-PA           52.41      51.87 CHMC     9  
  7 Palumbo, Luke        9 Ambler-PA              51.44      52.19 CHMC     7  
  8 Cooper, Ethan       10 Ambler-PA              52.85      53.23 CHMC     5  
  9 Kim, Sam            10 Central Bucks-PA       55.27      53.67 CHMC     4  
 10 Delong, Noah        10 TriValley-PA           54.65      55.94          3  
 11 Lapham, Ethan        9 Nazareth-PA            55.12      56.54          2  
 12 Flickinger, Elijah   9 Bethlehem-PA           56.96      57.24          1  
 13 Musil, Ian           9 Upper Bucks-PA         58.99    1:00.65        
 14 Moyer, Chase         9 TriValley-PA         1:07.10    1:00.88        
 15 Reiner, Brady       10 Central Bucks-PA       56.61    1:01.75        
 16 Spak, Brian J       10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:03.71    1:05.27        
 -- Beer, Andrew        10 Ambler-PA              59.52         DQ        
 
Event 96  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:09.16   2/16/2014 Michaela Hersh, TriValley-PA               
                  59.09  11-12 NAT
                1:19.20  11-12 DIST
                1:30.20  11-12 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha    12 Bethlehem-PA         1:09.08    1:09.00!DIST    16  
  2 Downs, Olivia       12 TriValley-PA         1:13.73    1:13.51 DIST    13  
  3 Woods, Megan L      12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:20.90    1:18.29 DIST    12  
  4 D'Avella, Alessand  12 Nazareth-PA          1:20.61    1:18.48 DIST    11  
  5 U'Selis, Brynne L   11 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:33.76         10  
 
Event 97  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:12.62   1/27/2013 Robert Bryant, Upper Bucks-PA              
                  53.29  NAT
                1:19.00  DIST
                1:30.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesc  11 Nazareth-PA          1:08.67    1:08.04!DIST    16  
  2 Alvino, Brendan     12 Nazareth-PA          1:19.36    1:15.67 DIST    13  
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:09.88   2/16/2014 Nathan Rawa, North Penn-PA                 
                1:33.60  DIST
                1:44.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawa, Nathan        10 North Penn-PA        1:12.58    1:12.97 DIST    16  
  2 Yellets, Dylan      10 TriValley-PA         1:22.15    1:22.19 DIST    13  
  3 Ellis, Ross          9 Nazareth-PA          1:29.63    1:24.70 DIST    12  
  4 Gilhool, Patrick    10 Bethlehem-PA         1:26.50    1:30.64 DIST    11  
  5 Motelson, Spencer    9 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:34.67 CHMC    10  
 
Event 99  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:03.19   2/16/2014 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA            
                1:21.40  DIST
                1:32.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Addison    10 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.12    1:08.37 DIST    16  
  2 Adamski, Aiden      10 TriValley-PA         1:12.21    1:13.18 DIST    13  
  3 Miksa, Gabriele     10 Central Bucks-PA     1:18.97    1:14.28 DIST    12  
  4 Turano, Joey         9 Central Bucks-PA     1:11.42    1:20.18 DIST    11  
  5 Balsells, Daniel    10 North Penn-PA        1:23.91    1:24.44 CHMC    10  
  6 Reppert, Jack        9 TriValley-PA         1:22.71    1:25.84 CHMC     9  
  7 Scarpitta, Daniel   10 Central Bucks-PA     1:25.49    1:25.88 CHMC     7  
  8 Gunden, Gabriel J   10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:21.55    1:26.03 CHMC     5  
  9 Hatstat, Jackson     9 North Penn-PA        1:20.90    1:26.61 CHMC     4  
 10 Ehret, Andrew       10 Bethlehem-PA         1:29.14    1:26.94 CHMC     3  
 11 Palumbo, Luke        9 Ambler-PA            1:25.63    1:29.06 CHMC     2  
 12 Kahn, Owen           9 Nazareth-PA          1:34.40    1:29.28 CHMC     1  
 13 Gius, Alex           9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:33.43    1:29.58 CHMC   
 14 Cooper, Seth        10 Ambler-PA            1:29.42    1:33.29        
 15 Mo, Darren           9 Ambler-PA            1:38.49    1:35.49        
 16 Larsson, Tyler      10 Ambler-PA            1:37.97    1:37.10        
 17 Reilly, Owen         9 Bethlehem-PA         1:38.67    1:38.16        
 18 Lapham, Ethan        9 Nazareth-PA          1:42.09    1:38.30        
 19 Lee, Aiden          10 Ambler-PA            1:48.84    1:41.14        
 20 Spak, Brian J       10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:54.09    1:44.31        
 21 Caldwell, Henry      9 Ambler-PA            1:44.94    1:44.37        
 22 Severs, Gabriel     10 Nazareth-PA          1:58.37    1:57.86        
 23 Boor, Jack           9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:59.13    2:01.92        
 
Event 100  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 58.58   2/12/2012 Sabrina Krotzer, Bethlehem-PA                
                53.59  NAT
              1:07.70  DIST
              1:18.70  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Maria      12 Bethlehem-PA         1:03.17    1:03.75 DIST    16  
  2 Strunk, Skylar      12 TriValley-PA         1:05.55    1:06.44 DIST    13  
  3 Hagerich, Katie E   12 Central Bucks-PA     1:10.56    1:06.97 DIST    12  
  4 Young, Maggie L     12 Central Bucks-PA     1:08.75    1:07.04 DIST    10.5
  4 McBride, Coral      12 Nazareth-PA          1:06.50    1:07.04 DIST    10.5
  6 Bessey, Katherine   12 TriValley-PA         1:08.59    1:08.17 CHMC     9  
  7 Cesanek, Nicole T   12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:10.80    1:08.98 CHMC     7  
  8 Zuk, Avery          11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.91    1:09.44 CHMC     5  
  9 Hoyer, Sophia       11 Bethlehem-PA         1:10.11    1:09.50 CHMC     4  
 10 Theesfeld, Isabell  12 Central Bucks-PA     1:11.32    1:11.35 CHMC     3  
 11 Cavalluzzo, Christ  12 Central Bucks-PA     1:15.52    1:12.78 CHMC     2  
 12 Wenner, Rebecca     12 TriValley-PA         1:15.23    1:13.55 CHMC     1  
 13 Anderson, Ellie     11 Ambler-PA            1:14.78    1:14.90 CHMC   
 14 Asuncion, Julianna  12 Ambler-PA            1:14.39    1:16.03 CHMC   
 15 Westcott, Maddy     11 Ambler-PA            1:14.39    1:16.10 CHMC   
 16 Frey, Mackenzie     12 TriValley-PA         1:15.32    1:16.38 CHMC   
 17 Cimorelli, Anna L   12 Central Bucks-PA     1:16.53    1:17.14 CHMC   
 18 Mitchell, Jessica   12 North Penn-PA        1:18.31    1:18.90        
 19 Sadowski, Anna      11 Central Bucks-PA     1:23.32    1:20.52        
 20 Samsel, Olivia      12 Ambler-PA            1:25.41    1:20.62        
 21 Cook, Celeste       11 TriValley-PA         1:17.64    1:22.28        
 22 Lysynecky, Katya    12 Nazareth-PA          1:22.49    1:22.80        
 23 McWhorter, Abigail  11 TriValley-PA         1:24.02    1:22.84        
 24 Kraft, Samantha     11 Ambler-PA            1:21.88    1:23.86        
 25 Dolan, Abbie        12 Ambler-PA            1:26.00    1:24.00        
 26 Franco, Sofia       12 Ambler-PA            1:31.62    1:26.87        
 27 Mileshosky, Maegan  11 TriValley-PA         1:27.63    1:28.46        
 28 Henniger, Kaylie    11 TriValley-PA         1:26.42    1:28.78        
 29 Odhner, Cadence     11 Nazareth-PA          1:52.42    1:43.46        
 30 Chu, Rebecca        11 Ambler-PA            1:47.00    1:49.26        
 
Event 101  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 58.89   2/16/2014 Nick Kang, Ambler-PA                         
                48.19  NAT
              1:11.40  DIST
              1:22.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hunter J     11 Upper Bucks-PA         57.35      57.51!DIST    16  
  2 Fitzgerald, Dylan   12 Nazareth-PA            59.81      59.74 DIST    13  
  3 Kerr, Kyle          12 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.66    1:01.36 DIST    12  
  4 Shriver, Connor     11 TriValley-PA         1:11.02    1:06.34 DIST    11  
  5 McHenry, Logan      11 North Penn-PA        1:05.59    1:07.65 DIST    10  
  6 Pyfer, David        11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.73    1:08.23 DIST     9  
  7 Jelinek, Colin      11 Central Bucks-PA     1:15.41    1:09.66 DIST     7  
  8 Moyer, Zachary      12 TriValley-PA         1:09.02    1:10.79 DIST     5  
  9 Flickinger, Kyler   12 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:10.90 DIST     4  
 10 Wiley, Carson P     12 Central Bucks-PA     1:11.84    1:11.72 CHMC     3  
 11 Deihl, Derek B      12 Central Bucks-PA     1:15.38    1:12.24 CHMC     2  
 12 Strella, Dylan      11 TriValley-PA         1:17.22    1:13.02 CHMC     1  
 13 Park, San           12 Ambler-PA            1:13.64    1:14.77 CHMC   
 14 Lee, Jeongwoo       11 Ambler-PA            1:14.63    1:14.85 CHMC   
 15 Collins, Kyle J     11 Nazareth-PA          1:14.83    1:17.11 CHMC   
 16 Roth, Owen          11 TriValley-PA         1:23.96    1:18.02 CHMC   
 17 Tubinas, Tommy J    11 Central Bucks-PA     1:21.22    1:18.24 CHMC   
 18 Hendricks, Ayden J  11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:24.27    1:19.63 CHMC   
 19 Bench, Nolan        11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:23.64    1:21.72 CHMC   
 20 Coleman, Seth       11 Bethlehem-PA         1:25.88    1:24.08        
 21 Grohotolski, Conno  12 Nazareth-PA          1:30.63    1:30.58        
 22 Butcher, Kai        11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:26.11    1:38.58        
 23 Drosnock, Lucas R   11 Nazareth-PA          1:42.06    1:39.34        
 24 Lee, Aaron          11 Ambler-PA            1:40.81    1:39.99        
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:24.03   1/27/2013 Dylan J Fitzgerald, Nazareth-PA            
                1:29.00  DIST
                1:40.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Jack C        9 Nazareth-PA          1:26.78    1:21.12!DIST    16  
  2 Fischer, Christian  10 North Penn-PA        1:27.43    1:27.77 DIST    13  
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:10.36   1/27/2013 Justine R Drake, Nazareth-PA               
                  59.49  NAT
                1:17.90  DIST
                1:28.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchetti, Emma K    12 Bethlehem-PA         1:10.62    1:10.89 DIST    16  
  2 Beasley, Katelyn E  12 Central Bucks-PA     1:19.57    1:12.39 DIST    13  
  3 Stephens, Julia     12 Ambler-PA            1:13.94    1:14.58 DIST    12  
  4 Reinhard, Kera      11 TriValley-PA         1:14.16    1:15.55 DIST    11  
  5 Young, Maggie L     12 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:18.49 CHMC    10  
  6 Woods, Megan L      12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:19.20    1:20.09 CHMC     9  
  7 Lemanowicz, Hannah  11 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:20.47 CHMC     7  
  8 Zuk, Avery          11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:22.25    1:20.66 CHMC     5  
  9 Brattley, Allison   12 TriValley-PA         1:17.41    1:20.70 CHMC     4  
 10 U'Selis, Brynne L   11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:22.00    1:21.00 CHMC     3  
 11 Samuelson, Charlot  11 Bethlehem-PA         1:24.29    1:21.71 CHMC     2  
 12 Meriwether, Natali  12 Nazareth-PA          1:26.88    1:26.17 CHMC     1  
 13 Lapham, Sarah       12 Nazareth-PA               NT    1:28.30 CHMC   
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:06.27   2/16/2014 Robert D Bryant, Upper Bucks-PA            
                  54.29  NAT
                1:18.00  DIST
                1:29.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparra, Jake        11 North Penn-PA        1:19.71    1:15.06 DIST    16  
  2 U'Selis, Bryce      12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:18.09    1:17.76 DIST    13  
  3 King, Dean          12 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:18.62 CHMC    12  
  4 Anderson, Maxwell   12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:19.56    1:20.32 CHMC    11  
  5 Hayes, Daniel       11 Nazareth-PA               NT    1:25.01 CHMC    10  
  6 Bench, Nolan        11 Upper Bucks-PA            NT    1:31.48          9  
 
Event 105  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:23.72   2/16/2014 Fulvio D'Avella, Nazareth-PA               
                1:38.40  DIST
                1:49.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gargani, Anthony    10 Central Bucks-PA     1:39.09    1:37.36 DIST    16  
  2 Bignault, Doug      10 Central Bucks-PA       55.60    1:40.76 CHMC    13  
  3 Hatstat, Jackson     9 North Penn-PA        1:39.73    1:41.41 CHMC    12  
 -- Lee, Ryan           10 Central Bucks-PA          NT         DQ        
 
Event 106  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:22.55   2/16/2014 Natalie Richardson, Bethlehem-PA           
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:26.30  DIST
                1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Nell       11 Ambler-PA            1:22.74    1:20.61!DIST    16  
  2 McBride, Coral      12 Nazareth-PA          1:22.84    1:22.50!DIST    13  
  3 Miksa, Leah         12 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:23.70 DIST    12  
  4 Smith, Hallie       12 Bethlehem-PA         1:31.48    1:28.55 CHMC    11  
  5 Mitchell, Jessica   12 North Penn-PA        1:26.50    1:29.25 CHMC    10  
  6 Cavalluzzo, Christ  12 Central Bucks-PA     1:54.12    1:35.60 CHMC     9  
  7 Dettmar, Rebecca    11 Bethlehem-PA         1:41.89    1:43.60          7  
  8 Joseph, Kate        12 Nazareth-PA          1:45.69    1:46.88          5  
  9 Cimorelli, Anna L   12 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:50.54          4  
 
Event 107  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:20.75   2/16/2014 Nick Kang, Ambler-PA                       
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:26.30  DIST
                1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Fulvio    11 Nazareth-PA          1:15.23    1:21.07 DIST    16  
  2 Krents, Michael     11 Bethlehem-PA         1:31.97    1:35.67 CHMC    13  
  3 Axler, Sam          11 Central Bucks-PA          NT    1:40.79         12  
  4 Hendricks, Ayden J  11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:55.49    1:51.67         11  
 
Event 108  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 31.66   2/16/2014 Nathan Rawa, North Penn-PA                   
                43.10  DIST
                48.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawa, Nathan        10 North Penn-PA          30.59      30.81!DIST    16  
  2 Gilhool, Patrick    10 Bethlehem-PA           33.94      35.76 DIST    13  
  3 Yellets, Dylan      10 TriValley-PA           36.68      35.98 DIST    12  
  4 Ellis, Ross          9 Nazareth-PA            35.75      36.36 DIST    11  
  5 Miksa, Gabriele     10 Central Bucks-PA       37.56      38.44 DIST    10  
  6 Adamski, Aiden      10 TriValley-PA           38.95      41.28 DIST     9  
  7 Lee, Ryan           10 Central Bucks-PA          NT      54.52          7  
  8 Wehbe, Michael      10 Bethlehem-PA           53.97      55.43          5  
  9 Fortsch, Tommy       9 Bethlehem-PA         1:14.09    1:09.71          4  
 -- Flickinger, Elijah   9 Bethlehem-PA           55.34         DQ        
 -- Hambly, Parker       9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.09         DQ        
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 29.46   2/12/2012 Sabrina Krotzer, Bethlehem-PA                
                34.70  DIST
                40.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha    12 Bethlehem-PA           29.53      30.22 DIST    16  
  2 Downs, Olivia       12 TriValley-PA           31.18      31.34 DIST    13  
  3 Donahue, Maria      12 Bethlehem-PA           31.51      31.35 DIST    12  
  4 Straka, Sydney      12 Bethlehem-PA              NT      31.60 DIST    11  
  5 Beil, Hannah M      12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.25      32.45 DIST    10  
  6 Fisher, Sarah       11 TriValley-PA           32.21      33.13 DIST     9  
  7 Lehr, Talia         11 Bethlehem-PA           34.75      34.33 DIST     7  
  8 Cesanek, Nicole T   12 Upper Bucks-PA         34.20      34.67 DIST     5  
  9 Kukowski, Paige L   12 Upper Bucks-PA         34.20      35.09 CHMC     4  
 10 Ware, Jade A        12 Nazareth-PA            36.01      35.43 CHMC     3  
 11 Meyers, Sally       12 North Penn-PA          35.50      35.69 CHMC     2  
 12 Bessey, Katherine   12 TriValley-PA           34.46      35.85 CHMC     1  
 13 Flynn, Elizabeth    11 Bethlehem-PA           37.80      36.26 CHMC   
 14 Theesfeld, Isabell  12 Central Bucks-PA       37.62      36.31 CHMC   
 15 Samuelson, Charlot  11 Bethlehem-PA           38.28      36.43 CHMC   
 16 Hoyer, Sophia       11 Bethlehem-PA           36.16      36.76 CHMC   
 17 O'Connor, Katelyn   11 Upper Bucks-PA         39.49      38.43 CHMC   
 18 Wenner, Rebecca     12 TriValley-PA           38.03      38.69 CHMC   
 19 Dolan, Abbie        12 Ambler-PA              40.21      39.32 CHMC   
 20 Smith, Hallie       12 Bethlehem-PA           36.50      39.61 CHMC   
 21 Hutcheon, Kylie     12 North Penn-PA          41.62      40.27        
 22 Samsel, Olivia      12 Ambler-PA              44.75      40.28        
 23 Livermore, Rebekah  12 Nazareth-PA            39.57      40.72        
 24 Madson, Katie       12 Nazareth-PA            40.66      41.29        
 25 White, Cheyenne     11 Upper Bucks-PA         38.95      41.32        
 26 Reshetar, Maya K    11 Upper Bucks-PA         45.16      43.66        
 27 Cimorelli, Anna L   12 Central Bucks-PA          NT      44.62        
 28 Begej, Sophia       11 Ambler-PA              45.12      48.45        
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 29.12   2/16/2014 Robert D Bryant, Upper Bucks-PA              
                37.80  DIST
                43.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesc  11 Nazareth-PA            29.55      29.77 DIST    16  
  2 Kerr, Ryan          12 Bethlehem-PA           30.71      30.25 DIST    13  
  3 Alvino, Brendan     12 Nazareth-PA            31.76      31.98 DIST    12  
  4 Shriver, Connor     11 TriValley-PA           33.81      33.84 DIST    11  
  5 Pyfer, David        11 Upper Bucks-PA         33.76      34.49 DIST    10  
  6 Sparra, Jake        11 North Penn-PA          33.86      34.89 DIST     9  
  7 Flickinger, Kyler   12 Bethlehem-PA           34.86      36.88 DIST     7  
  8 Keats, Daniel       12 Bethlehem-PA           36.62      37.90 CHMC     5  
  9 Collins, Kyle J     11 Nazareth-PA            37.04      38.82 CHMC     4  
 10 Butcher, Kai        11 Upper Bucks-PA         51.43      48.24          3  
 11 Keely, Michael      11 Upper Bucks-PA         58.28      52.54          2  
 -- Woolverton, Gabrie  11 Nazareth-PA            44.10         DQ        
 
Event 111  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:12.21   2/16/2014 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA            
                1:30.00  DIST
                1:41.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Addison    10 Bethlehem-PA         1:20.46    1:18.57 DIST    16  
  2 Wauls, Nathan       10 North Penn-PA        1:24.71    1:25.22 DIST    13  
  3 Bignault, Doug      10 Central Bucks-PA     1:32.15    1:31.72 CHMC    12  
  4 Fischer, Christian  10 North Penn-PA        1:33.06    1:34.47 CHMC    11  
  5 Motelson, Spencer    9 Ambler-PA            1:34.12    1:34.67 CHMC    10  
  6 Delong, Noah        10 TriValley-PA              NT    1:42.80          9  
  7 Musil, Ian           9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:52.93    1:50.92          7  
 
Event 112  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:23.07   1/27/2013 Nikolette Nolte, TriValley-PA              
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:47.00  DIST
                3:10.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha    12 Bethlehem-PA         2:33.03    2:34.22 DIST    16  
  2 Miksa, Leah         12 Central Bucks-PA     2:42.35    2:37.97 DIST    13  
  3 Fisher, Sarah       11 TriValley-PA         2:37.96    2:39.64 DIST    12  
  4 D'Avella, Alessand  12 Nazareth-PA          2:41.80    2:42.59 DIST    11  
  5 Reinhard, Kera      11 TriValley-PA         2:45.11    2:42.80 DIST    10  
  6 Sterner, Courtney   12 Central Bucks-PA     2:47.42    2:44.19 DIST     9  
  7 Beil, Hannah M      12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:40.78    2:45.30 DIST     7  
  8 Ware, Jade A        12 Nazareth-PA          2:55.34    2:58.86 CHMC     5  
  9 Madson, Katie       12 Nazareth-PA          3:13.23    3:15.21          4  
 10 Reshetar, Maya K    11 Upper Bucks-PA       3:40.39    3:37.73          3  
 
Event 113  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:34.25   2/16/2014 Alasdair Bell, Bethlehem-PA                
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:58.50  DIST
                3:21.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ryan          12 Bethlehem-PA         2:30.97    2:29.41!DIST    16  
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio    11 Nazareth-PA          2:32.17    2:32.24!DIST    13  
  3 Sparra, Jake        11 North Penn-PA        2:46.09    2:48.01 DIST    12  
  4 Pyfer, David        11 Upper Bucks-PA       2:44.71    2:48.95 DIST    11  
  5 King, Dean          12 Central Bucks-PA     3:01.57    2:57.69 DIST    10  
  6 Wiley, Carson P     12 Central Bucks-PA     3:11.57    2:58.24 DIST     9  
  7 Welsh, Luke         11 North Penn-PA             NT    3:29.56          7  
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 2:11.61   2/12/2012 Nazareth YMCA                              
                         B Alvino, D Fitzgerald, M Styczen, M O'Brien      
                2:29.60  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              2:19.23    2:25.65 DIST    32  
     1) Gargani, Anthony 10             2) Bignault, Doug 10              
     3) Turano, Joey 9                  4) Miksa, Gabriele 10             
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          2:27.33    2:33.79         26  
     1) Ellis, Ross 9                   2) Lapham, Ethan 9                
     3) Kahn, Owen 9                    4) Drake, Jack C 9                
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         3:06.69    2:44.11         24  
     1) Lehr, Danny 9                   2) Reilly, Owen 9                 
     3) Flickinger, Elijah 9            4) Wehbe, Michael 10              
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:52.07    2:51.89         22  
     1) Cooper, Seth 10                 2) Larsson, Tyler 10              
     3) Beer, Andrew 10                 4) Mo, Darren 9                   
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                3:18.14    3:10.27         20  
     1) Boor, Jack 9                    2) Hambly, Parker 9               
     3) Musil, Ian 9                    4) Gunden, Gabriel J 10           
 -- Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 2:25.40         DQ        
     1) Yellets, Dylan 10               2) Moyer, Chase 9                 
     3) Reppert, Jack 9                 4) Adamski, Aiden 10              
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:56.59   2/12/2012 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         S Krotzer, S Cecchini, J Becker, L Brown          
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:10.70  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:55.69    1:54.98!DIST    32  
     1) Donahue, Maria 12               2) Hoyer, Sophia 11               
     3) Taylor, Samantha 12             4) Luchetti, Emma K 12            
  2 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 1:57.43    1:55.71!DIST    26  
     1) Strunk, Skylar 12               2) Fisher, Sarah 11               
     3) Downs, Olivia 12                4) Feiertag, Greta 12             
  3 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          2:08.22    2:07.96 DIST    24  
     1) McBride, Coral 12               2) Livermore, Rebekah 12          
     3) Meriwether, Natalie 12          4) D'Avella, Alessandra 12        
  4 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                2:03.71    2:10.18 DIST    22  
     1) Zuk, Avery 11                   2) Geiser, Ellie C 12             
     3) U'Selis, Brynne L 11            4) Cesanek, Nicole T 12           
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                         2:13.69    2:14.80         20  
     1) Straka, Sydney 12               2) Kilne, Charolette 12           
     3) Dettmar, Rebecca 11             4) Flynn, Elizabeth 11            
  6 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                          2:40.77    2:39.75         18  
     1) Haros, Morgan 12                2) Joseph, Kate 12                
     3) Lapham, Sarah 12                4) Odhner, Cadence 11             
  7 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                     NT    2:48.53         14  
     1) Begej, Sophia 11                2) Chu, Rebecca 11                
     3) Franco, Sofia 12                4) Kraft, Samantha 11             
 -- Central Bucks Family YMCA  'A'              2:17.53   X2:13.18        
     1) Gargani, Angela 12              2) Repko, Isabella 11             
     3) Sadowski, Anna 11               4) Young, Maggie L 12             
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:17.18         DQ        
     1) Westcott, Maddy 11              2) Anderson, Ellie 11             
     3) Lemanowicz, Hannah 11           4) Samsel, Olivia 12              
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Madison: ! 1:57.55   1/27/2013 Bethlehem YMCA                             
                         S Hoyer, J Drago, T Madigan, R Negron             
                1:29.49  NAT
                2:13.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          1:49.72    1:50.93!DIST    32  
     1) D'Avella, Francesco 11          2) D'Avella, Fulvio 11            
     3) Alvino, Brendan 12              4) Fitzgerald, Dylan J 12         
  2 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:58.78    1:59.25 DIST    26  
     1) Pyfer, David 11                 2) Anderson, Maxwell 12           
     3) U'Selis, Bryce 12               4) Smith, Hunter J 11             
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:59.65    1:59.98 DIST    24  
     1) Flickinger, Kyler 12            2) Krents, Michael 11             
     3) Kerr, Kyle 12                   4) Kerr, Ryan 12                  
  4 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 2:08.56    2:14.19         22  
     1) Shriver, Connor 11              2) Roth, Owen 11                  
     3) Strella, Dylan 11               4) Moyer, Zachary 12              
  5 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                          2:35.91    2:44.23         20  
     1) Grohotolski, Connor 12          2) Kapusta, William 11            
     3) Drosnock, Lucas R 11            4) Woolverton, Gabriel 11