Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/10/2015 11:32 PM
                  Jefferson Championship 2014-2015 - 2/8/2015                  
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                           Hosted by Boyertown YMCA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:20.95   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         L Devletian, C Maki, G Ferguson, H MacCausland    
                2:45.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:28.15    2:28.48 DIST    32  
     1) Reagan, Grace M 10              2) Chung, Alena S 9               
     3) Kennedy, Kayleigh J 9           4) Rae, Madison M 10              
  2 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:41.27    2:29.12 DIST    26  
     1) Jia, Kathy 9                    2) Kim, Ashley 10                 
     3) Schulcz, Kelsey 9               4) Tran, Hanna 10                 
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         3:00.75    2:51.67         24  
     1) Krafchick, Taylor 10            2) Su, Cady 10                    
     3) Dyer, Michala 10                4) Cohen, Alexa 9                 
  4 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                         3:16.86    2:53.34         22  
     1) Roach, Olivia 10                2) Baker, Alexa 10                
     3) Bozenhard, Rachel 10            4) Eves, Kaylee 10                
  5 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               2:57.02    2:53.66         20  
     1) Schlitt, Logan E 10             2) Stogdale, Evelyn M 10          
     3) Sabatino, Gia M 10              4) Harth, Lauren A 10             
  6 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         3:08.17    3:00.84         18  
     1) Gray, Emma 10                   2) Overby, Kaylee 10              
     3) McConnell, Olivia 10            4) Kolody, Grace 9                
  7 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'               3:15.35    3:15.87         14  
     1) Mercer, Margaret G 9            2) Hswe, Maya A 10                
     3) Ford, Jamie L 10                4) Rathman, Lilah J 10            
  8 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    3:19.09    3:31.16         10  
     1) Scheivert, Alison M 10          2) Wilford, Brooke M 10           
     3) Schroeder, Greta R 10           4) Fries, Rebecca 10              
 -- Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    2:52.36         DQ        
     1) Wegscheider, Heidi N 9          2) Clark, Katrina M 9             
     3) Ferraro, Ellianna J 9           4) Andrews, Stephanie E 9         
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:21.04   2/12/2012 Phoenixville Branch YMCA                   
                         J Christian, C Bennett, A Groff, D Sposato        
                2:50.10  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:35.82    2:36.26 DIST    32  
     1) Kennedy, Luke Z 10              2) Kutufaris, Benjamin A 9        
     3) Huegel, Michael P 10            4) Boeckx, Eric L 10              
  2 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         2:38.41    2:37.17 DIST    26  
     1) Phan, Hubert 10                 2) Olmstead, Luke 10              
     3) Yuknek, Nicholas 9              4) Shelton, John 10               
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         2:50.49    2:48.97 DIST    24  
     1) Li, Patrick 10                  2) Maillie, Alex 10               
     3) Tangorra, Beppe 9               4) Maillie, Jake 10               
  4 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      3:09.80    3:22.43         22  
     1) Buczko, Andrew 10               2) Hansford, Caleb 9              
     3) McDonnell, Owen 9               4) Kistner, Ian 9                 
 -- Pottstown YMCA  'A'                              NT        XDQ        
     1) Albeck, Connor 9                2) Grabowy, Andrew 10             
     3) Wounderly, Jesse 10             4) Rivera, Aden 9                 
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:20.21   2/12/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         K Donnelly, A Malmstrom, K Kummerer, F Filippini  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      1:24.91    1:25.44         32  
     1) Ketner, Zoe 8                   2) Park, Esther 8                 
     3) Jia, Annie 7                    4) Chen, Tiffany 8                
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:24.50    1:26.65         26  
     1) Kennedy, Rori T 6               2) Herzig, Kylee R 8              
     3) Rae, Jamie L 8                  4) Avicolli, Luciana M 8          
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         1:31.41    1:35.39         24  
     1) Young, Bria 8                   2) Truocchio, Josephine 8         
     3) Krafchick, Jordyn 8             4) Maillie, Anna 8                
  4 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               1:42.77    1:49.51         22  
     1) Stogdale, Catherine G 7         2) Barbash, Elizabeth 8           
     3) Smith- O'Donnell, Phoebe 8      4) Coupe, Alexandra 7             
  5 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    1:45.69    1:51.14         20  
     1) Resto, Allison C 8              2) Lydon, Aubrey K 5              
     3) McGann, Sarah M 6               4) Schwabenbauer, Shea M 8        
 -- Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    1:47.00         DQ        
     1) Schwoyer, Emily G 8             2) Mitchell, Simone L 7           
     3) Seraphin, Nicole 8              4) Green, Kate 6                  
 -- Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         1:19.21         DQ        
     1) Wood, Ava 8                     2) Coffman, Riley 8               
     3) Shelton, Margaret 8             4) Kerwood, Carly 7               
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:18.16   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         D Devletian, R Devletian, E Sun, T Kent           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         1:29.56    1:30.41         32  
     1) Kohn, Alex 6                    2) Shaffer, Reilly 8              
     3) Kohn, Eddie 8                   4) Samson, Ethan 8                
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:28.73    1:30.93         26  
     1) Kennedy, Jake Z 8               2) Kennedy, Gavin J 8             
     3) Murphy, Nolan W 8               4) Decker, Cameron T 8            
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         1:43.16    1:51.71         24  
     1) Tangorra, Nico 7                2) Truocchio, Donovan 6           
     3) Brahma, Rithik M 7              4) Brahma, Vishal 7               
 -- Pottstown YMCA  'A'                              NT   X1:37.01        
     1) Vidal, Alejandro 6              2) Socia, Daniel 8                
     3) Vidal, Tito 8                   4) Mushick, Reese 8               
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:27.14    2/2/2013 Jordan E Lambe, Lionville-PA               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Kathy           9 Hatboro-PA                NT    2:31.49         16  
  2 Krafchick, Lindsay  10 Rocky Run-PA         2:46.19    2:39.22         13  
  3 Milligan, Hallie    10 Rocky Run-PA         2:49.94    2:45.94         12  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:33.49    2/2/2013 Tommy J Ronayne, Ridley-PA                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tangorra, Beppe      9 Rocky Run-PA         2:57.46    2:46.12         16  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 29.06   2/12/2012 Heather C MacCausland, Lionville-PA          
                34.80  DIST
                40.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Makenzie E  10 Rocky Run-PA           31.32      30.29 DIST    16  
  2 Rae, Madison M      10 Ridley-PA              30.78      30.62 DIST    13  
  3 Tran, Hanna         10 Hatboro-PA             38.46      32.55 DIST    12  
  4 Kim, Ashley         10 Hatboro-PA             34.85      33.92 DIST    11  
  5 Bozenhard, Rachel   10 Pottstown-PA           37.80      35.92 CHMC    10  
  6 Clark, Katrina M     9 Boyertown-PA           35.75      36.10 CHMC     9  
  7 DePrinzio, Ashley   10 Ridley-PA              37.52      36.67 CHMC     7  
  8 Letcher, Katie P    10 Ridley-PA              36.05      36.76 CHMC     5  
  9 Baker, Alexa        10 Pottstown-PA           36.91      37.15 CHMC     4  
 10 Roach, Olivia       10 Pottstown-PA           37.99      37.22 CHMC     3  
 11 Dyer, Michala       10 Rocky Run-PA           39.17      37.52 CHMC     2  
 12 Ford, Jamie L       10 Phoenixville-PA        38.22      37.85 CHMC     1  
 13 Schlitt, Logan E    10 Phoenixville-PA        38.71      38.03 CHMC   
 14 McConnell, Olivia   10 Lansdowne-PA           36.87      38.24 CHMC   
 15 Harth, Lauren A     10 Phoenixville-PA        38.14      38.42 CHMC   
 16 Anderson, Caroline   9 Ridley-PA              36.51      38.58 CHMC   
 17 Pellegrino, Rylie    9 Ridley-PA              38.22      38.68 CHMC   
 18 Shupack, Fiona M    10 Brandywine-PA          43.07      39.40 CHMC   
 18 DeStefano, Erin R    9 Ridley-PA              37.64      39.40 CHMC   
 20 Andrews, Stephanie   9 Boyertown-PA           39.48      40.77        
 21 Hahn, Hannah E       9 Phoenixville-PA        43.68      41.14        
 22 Berkoski, Riley M    9 Boyertown-PA           40.95      41.28        
 22 Wilford, Brooke M   10 Brandywine-PA          41.17      41.28        
 24 Stogdale, Evelyn M  10 Phoenixville-PA        41.41      42.14        
 25 Omlor, Nyla         10 Boyertown-PA           44.73      42.30        
 26 Andrews, Ashley N    9 Boyertown-PA           40.16      42.70        
 27 Wegscheider, Heidi   9 Boyertown-PA           40.38      42.72        
 28 Despeaux, Ava G      9 Ridley-PA              40.82      43.22        
 29 Rathman, Lilah J    10 Phoenixville-PA        42.41      43.29        
 30 Cohen, Alexa         9 Rocky Run-PA           45.19      43.36        
 31 Hswe, Maya A        10 Phoenixville-PA        44.55      44.65        
 32 Fries, Rebecca      10 Brandywine-PA          47.96      44.89        
 33 Grabowy, Sarah      10 Pottstown-PA           45.78      45.85        
 33 Lydon, Caleigh E    10 Brandywine-PA          42.25      45.85        
 35 Truocchio, Olivia    9 Rocky Run-PA           46.17      46.16        
 36 Pappas, Katherine    9 Phoenixville-PA        49.40      46.24        
 37 Kolody, Grace        9 Lansdowne-PA           45.03      47.42        
 38 Higgins-Haas, Megh   9 Boyertown-PA           47.44      48.33        
 39 Copeland, Eliza      9 Lansdowne-PA           50.82      48.98        
 40 Bayliss, Kennedy     9 Lansdowne-PA           49.86      50.10        
 41 Scheivert, Alison   10 Brandywine-PA          50.80      50.12        
 42 Mercer, Margaret G   9 Phoenixville-PA        47.36      50.47        
 43 Davis, Marielle      9 Pottstown-PA           50.53      50.93        
 44 Parker, Christina    9 Lansdowne-PA           53.91      54.24        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 29.97   2/12/2012 Chase Bennett, Phoenixville-PA               
                36.40  DIST
                41.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Eric L      10 Ridley-PA              32.95      32.89 DIST    16  
  2 Yuknek, Nicholas     9 Lansdowne-PA           33.59      32.97 DIST    13  
  3 Wounderly, Jesse    10 Pottstown-PA           32.87      33.19 DIST    12  
  4 Kutufaris, Benjami   9 Ridley-PA              32.73      33.29 DIST    11  
  5 Maillie, Jake       10 Rocky Run-PA           35.18      34.06 DIST    10  
  6 Olmstead, Luke      10 Lansdowne-PA           36.02      35.63 DIST     9  
  7 Patterson, Sam      10 Lansdowne-PA           36.22      36.52 CHMC     7  
  8 Kalish, Hayden       9 Lansdowne-PA           37.77      36.68 CHMC     5  
  9 Brattini, Michael   10 Ridley-PA              37.32      37.17 CHMC     4  
 10 Li, Patrick         10 Rocky Run-PA           38.81      37.39 CHMC     3  
 11 McDonnell, Owen      9 Hatboro-PA             38.88      37.87 CHMC     2  
 12 Chan, Alexander      9 Lansdowne-PA           38.67      37.98 CHMC     1  
 13 Ronayne, Tris X      9 Ridley-PA              36.65      38.06 CHMC   
 14 Kistner, Ian         9 Hatboro-PA             39.34      38.21 CHMC   
 15 O'Brien, Charlie    10 Lansdowne-PA           42.68      38.33 CHMC   
 16 Albeck, Connor       9 Pottstown-PA           38.34      38.68 CHMC   
 17 Scarpato, Jared G    9 Ridley-PA              40.58      39.54 CHMC   
 18 Falcon, Jack        10 Rocky Run-PA           39.21      40.40 CHMC   
 19 Brattini, Nicholas  10 Ridley-PA              41.05      41.06 CHMC   
 20 Hansford, Caleb      9 Hatboro-PA                NT      43.34        
 21 Chan, Gilbert       10 Lansdowne-PA           46.42      44.07        
 22 Guinto, Jacob D      9 Ridley-PA              44.24      45.50        
 23 Grabowy, Andrew     10 Pottstown-PA           44.10      45.61        
 24 Buczko, Andrew      10 Hatboro-PA             48.32      46.20        
 25 Houck, Nathan        9 Rocky Run-PA           46.38      46.77        
 26 Hansplant, James     9 Hatboro-PA             53.88      50.67        
 27 Rivera, Aden         9 Pottstown-PA           51.14      57.82        
 -- Murphy, John W       9 Ridley-PA              43.54         DQ        
 -- Phan, Hubert        10 Lansdowne-PA           35.10         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 15.03   2/12/2012 Maddy E George, Lionville-PA                 
                27.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olmstead, Elise      8 Lansdowne-PA           16.22      15.92 CHMC    16  
  2 Avicolli, Luciana    8 Ridley-PA              15.95      16.44 CHMC    13  
  3 Kerwood, Mia         8 Lansdowne-PA           16.65      16.82 CHMC    12  
  4 Krafchick, Jordyn    8 Rocky Run-PA           17.05      17.61 CHMC    11  
  5 Kerber, Kate A       8 Phoenixville-PA        18.37      18.03 CHMC    10  
  6 Herzig, Kylee R      8 Ridley-PA              18.47      18.18 CHMC     9  
  7 Haber, Carlie        8 Hatboro-PA             19.83      19.16 CHMC     7  
  8 Kerwood, Carly       7 Lansdowne-PA           19.54      19.34 CHMC     5  
  9 Baker, Abigail       7 Pottstown-PA           18.68      19.73 CHMC     4  
 10 Thorne, Nora-Simon   8 Lansdowne-PA           21.49      19.96 CHMC     3  
 11 Young, Bria          8 Rocky Run-PA           21.91      20.12 CHMC     2  
 12 Rae, Jamie L         8 Ridley-PA              19.48      20.85 CHMC     1  
 13 Thompson, Carley A   8 Ridley-PA              20.60      20.90 CHMC   
 14 Cieri, Christine E   8 Phoenixville-PA        23.23      21.33 CHMC   
 15 Murphy, Keagan R     7 Ridley-PA              19.95      21.52 CHMC   
 16 Maillie, Anna        8 Rocky Run-PA           21.81      21.53 CHMC   
 17 Bryant, Eliza B      8 Phoenixville-PA        25.88      21.56 CHMC   
 18 Green, Kate          6 Boyertown-PA           23.67      21.83 CHMC   
 19 Regan, Sage          8 Boyertown-PA           26.01      22.21 CHMC   
 20 Shupack, Moria A     8 Brandywine-PA          23.38      22.28 CHMC   
 20 Smith- O'Donnell,    8 Phoenixville-PA        19.95      22.28 CHMC   
 22 Wesler, Zoey L       6 Phoenixville-PA        23.89      22.41 CHMC   
 23 Buczko, Allison      6 Hatboro-PA             16.77      22.89 CHMC   
 24 Shetzline, Julia     8 Lansdowne-PA           19.91      22.98 CHMC   
 25 Serth, Claire        7 Rocky Run-PA           24.37      23.01 CHMC   
 26 Hanover, Mia L       7 Rocky Run-PA           25.95      24.09 CHMC   
 27 Wigginton, Samanth   6 Hatboro-PA             22.56      24.11 CHMC   
 28 McGann, Sarah M      6 Brandywine-PA          23.25      24.77 CHMC   
 29 Westerman, Amanda    6 Phoenixville-PA        27.77      24.95 CHMC   
 30 Hertzog, Addison     7 Brandywine-PA          26.94      24.99 CHMC   
 31 Schwabenbauer, She   8 Brandywine-PA          21.43      25.58 CHMC   
 32 Luddecke, Megan      6 Hatboro-PA             27.03      25.63 CHMC   
 33 DeMott, Sophie       8 Lansdowne-PA           24.83      25.88 CHMC   
 33 Coupe, Alexandra     7 Phoenixville-PA        21.80      25.88 CHMC   
 33 Stogdale, Catherin   7 Phoenixville-PA        24.50      25.88 CHMC   
 36 Delaney, Teeghan     7 Lansdowne-PA           25.71      26.06 CHMC   
 37 Green, Madeline      8 Boyertown-PA           26.40      26.25 CHMC   
 38 Lydon, Aubrey K      5 Brandywine-PA          26.62      27.89 CHMC   
 39 Fisher, Lila K       6 Boyertown-PA           28.08      28.38        
 40 St-Laurent, Alexan   7 Brandywine-PA          27.68      29.31        
 41 Mashinski, Anika     7 Hatboro-PA             25.59      30.06        
 42 Houde, Casey L       7 Phoenixville-PA        31.59      30.10        
 43 Rhyshek, Jannah      5 Lansdowne-PA           30.65      31.76        
 44 Bendo, Allison       8 Rocky Run-PA           30.63      32.89        
 45 Barniskis, Ava L     7 Brandywine-PA          41.81      33.16        
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 15.07   2/12/2012 Dylan Devletian, Lionville-PA                
                27.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Eddie          8 Lansdowne-PA           16.88      16.58 CHMC    16  
  2 Murphy, Nolan W      8 Ridley-PA              18.38      18.91 CHMC    13  
  3 Socia, Daniel        8 Pottstown-PA           23.96      18.99 CHMC    12  
  4 Samson, Ethan        8 Lansdowne-PA           19.32      20.01 CHMC    11  
  5 Vidal, Tito          8 Pottstown-PA           20.55      20.03 CHMC    10  
  6 Brahma, Rithik M     7 Rocky Run-PA           19.83      20.38 CHMC     9  
  7 Mushick, Reese       8 Pottstown-PA           21.07      20.82 CHMC     7  
  8 Brahma, Vishal       7 Rocky Run-PA           18.31      21.01 CHMC     5  
  9 Brown, Kadden        8 Hatboro-PA             19.52      21.22 CHMC     4  
 10 Kennedy, Gavin J     8 Ridley-PA              20.07      22.62 CHMC     3  
 11 Vidal, Alejandro     6 Pottstown-PA           23.72      23.88 CHMC     2  
 12 Merlino, Ryan J      7 Ridley-PA              22.29      24.52 CHMC     1  
 13 Kohn, Alex           6 Lansdowne-PA           31.09      24.79 CHMC   
 14 Day, Elliot          7 Rocky Run-PA           28.17      25.99 CHMC   
 15 Kutufaris, Nathan    7 Ridley-PA              23.67      26.65 CHMC   
 16 Kolody, Christophe   7 Lansdowne-PA           27.76      27.94 CHMC   
 17 Kutufaris, Jason F   6 Ridley-PA              23.21      28.22        
 18 McDonnell, Declan    6 Hatboro-PA             31.40      33.40        
 19 Shaffer, Mason       5 Lansdowne-PA           45.75      48.13        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 34.85   2/12/2012 Grace M Ferguson, Lionville-PA               
                40.80  DIST
                46.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan, Grace M     10 Ridley-PA              35.64      35.35 DIST    16  
  2 Butler, Makenzie E  10 Rocky Run-PA           38.84      37.22 DIST    13  
  3 Ferraro, Ellianna    9 Boyertown-PA           39.44      38.87 DIST    12  
  4 Su, Connie          10 Rocky Run-PA           39.23      39.25 DIST    11  
  5 Tran, Hanna         10 Hatboro-PA             41.12      40.14 DIST    10  
  6 Milligan, Hallie    10 Rocky Run-PA           39.17      40.22 DIST     9  
  7 DePrinzio, Ashley   10 Ridley-PA              40.37      41.13 CHMC     7  
  8 Sabatino, Gia M     10 Phoenixville-PA        43.46      43.83 CHMC     5  
  9 Cohen, Alexa         9 Rocky Run-PA           46.96      43.92 CHMC     4  
 10 Schlitt, Logan E    10 Phoenixville-PA        44.17      44.43 CHMC     3  
 11 Dyer, Michala       10 Rocky Run-PA           43.79      44.47 CHMC     2  
 12 DeStefano, Erin R    9 Ridley-PA              44.25      44.57 CHMC     1  
 13 Rowlyk, Megan R      9 Ridley-PA              43.84      46.87        
 14 Gray, Emma          10 Lansdowne-PA           45.47      46.90        
 15 Wegscheider, Heidi   9 Boyertown-PA           46.97      47.55        
 15 Eves, Kaylee        10 Pottstown-PA           49.40      47.55        
 17 Hahn, Hannah E       9 Phoenixville-PA        46.39      48.22        
 18 Stogdale, Evelyn M  10 Phoenixville-PA        48.62      48.97        
 19 Lydon, Caleigh E    10 Brandywine-PA          48.27      49.12        
 20 Andrews, Ashley N    9 Boyertown-PA           45.49      49.78        
 21 Roach, Olivia       10 Pottstown-PA           46.46      50.10        
 22 Hswe, Maya A        10 Phoenixville-PA        50.64      50.52        
 23 Scheivert, Alison   10 Brandywine-PA          45.10      50.59        
 24 Pappas, Katherine    9 Phoenixville-PA        55.14      50.83        
 25 Omlor, Nyla         10 Boyertown-PA           54.31      51.03        
 26 Higgins-Haas, Megh   9 Boyertown-PA         1:00.79      51.38        
 27 Berkoski, Riley M    9 Boyertown-PA           49.53      51.64        
 28 Fries, Rebecca      10 Brandywine-PA          55.46      52.95        
 29 Andrews, Stephanie   9 Boyertown-PA           51.23      53.84        
 30 Rodriquez, Reyna    10 Hatboro-PA             58.10      55.18        
 31 Grabowy, Sarah      10 Pottstown-PA           57.65      55.32        
 32 Delaney, Patricia   10 Lansdowne-PA           54.86      56.57        
 33 Mercer, Margaret G   9 Phoenixville-PA        52.64      56.83        
 34 Copeland, Eliza      9 Lansdowne-PA           58.20      58.86        
 35 Bayliss, Kennedy     9 Lansdowne-PA         1:06.15    1:00.31        
 36 Parker, Christina    9 Lansdowne-PA         1:09.40    1:04.99        
 -- Despeaux, Ava G      9 Ridley-PA              51.50         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 33.08    2/2/2013 Jack G Christian, Phoenixville-PA            
                43.30  DIST
                48.80  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Luke Z     10 Ridley-PA              40.85      40.46 DIST    16  
  2 Tangorra, Beppe      9 Rocky Run-PA           43.49      40.51 DIST    13  
  3 Phan, Hubert        10 Lansdowne-PA           41.89      40.80 DIST    12  
  4 Kistner, Ian         9 Hatboro-PA             42.41      40.83 DIST    11  
  5 Li, Patrick         10 Rocky Run-PA           42.57      43.60 CHMC    10  
  6 Patterson, Sam      10 Lansdowne-PA           44.60      47.65 CHMC     9  
  7 Brattini, Nicholas  10 Ridley-PA                 NT      48.53 CHMC     7  
  8 Buczko, Andrew      10 Hatboro-PA             50.41      49.80          5  
  9 Chan, Alexander      9 Lansdowne-PA           49.52      50.43          4  
 10 Brattini, Michael   10 Ridley-PA              53.68      50.80          3  
 11 Ryan, Seamus P      10 Ridley-PA              59.76      52.42          2  
 12 Houck, Nathan        9 Rocky Run-PA           51.82      53.92          1  
 13 Grabowy, Andrew     10 Pottstown-PA           50.83      53.96        
 14 Chan, Gilbert       10 Lansdowne-PA           59.95      59.03        
 15 Murphy, John W       9 Ridley-PA              56.14    1:00.48        
 16 Hansplant, James     9 Hatboro-PA           1:05.02    1:02.30        
 17 Rivera, Aden         9 Pottstown-PA         1:29.46    1:18.45        
 -- Falcon, Jack        10 Rocky Run-PA           49.50         DQ        
 -- Guinto, Jacob D      9 Ridley-PA              50.14         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 18.83   2/15/2014 Kathy Jia, Hatboro-PA                        
                36.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie           7 Hatboro-PA             18.69      19.08 CHMC    16  
  2 Rhyshek, Jillian     7 Lansdowne-PA           20.69      20.64 CHMC    13  
  3 Truocchio, Josephi   8 Rocky Run-PA           23.39      21.89 CHMC    12  
  4 Coffman, Riley       8 Lansdowne-PA           23.76      22.37 CHMC    11  
  5 Herzig, Kylee R      8 Ridley-PA              20.88      22.44 CHMC    10  
  6 Kerber, Kate A       8 Phoenixville-PA        23.09      22.64 CHMC     9  
  7 Finn, Kierstyn       8 Lansdowne-PA           21.93      22.72 CHMC     7  
  8 Resto, Allison C     8 Brandywine-PA          22.03      22.81 CHMC     5  
  9 Seraphin, Nicole     8 Boyertown-PA           23.77      22.93 CHMC     4  
 10 Ketner, Zoe          8 Hatboro-PA             23.27      23.65 CHMC     3  
 11 Regan, Sage          8 Boyertown-PA           25.55      23.99 CHMC     2  
 12 Baker, Abigail       7 Pottstown-PA           23.41      24.25 CHMC     1  
 13 Wood, Ava            8 Lansdowne-PA           23.66      24.34 CHMC   
 14 Kender, Sofia        8 Rocky Run-PA           24.67      24.68 CHMC   
 15 Young, Bria          8 Rocky Run-PA           24.60      24.71 CHMC   
 15 Serth, Claire        7 Rocky Run-PA           25.84      24.71 CHMC   
 17 Chen, Tiffany        8 Hatboro-PA             26.69      24.74 CHMC   
 18 Thompson, Carley A   8 Ridley-PA              25.81      24.88 CHMC   
 19 Cieri, Christine E   8 Phoenixville-PA        22.95      25.72 CHMC   
 20 Seraphin, Emily      8 Boyertown-PA           29.04      26.13 CHMC   
 21 Kerwood, Carly       7 Lansdowne-PA           24.90      26.22 CHMC   
 22 Evangelista, Rowan   8 Ridley-PA              27.21      26.35 CHMC   
 23 DeMott, Sophie       8 Lansdowne-PA           25.11      26.38 CHMC   
 24 Shupack, Moria A     8 Brandywine-PA             NT      26.42 CHMC   
 25 Luddecke, Megan      6 Hatboro-PA             28.34      26.74 CHMC   
 26 Barbash, Elizabeth   8 Phoenixville-PA        25.15      27.21 CHMC   
 27 Wigginton, Samanth   6 Hatboro-PA             29.18      28.43 CHMC   
 28 Schwabenbauer, She   8 Brandywine-PA          30.09      28.87 CHMC   
 29 Hanover, Mia L       7 Rocky Run-PA           29.10      29.14 CHMC   
 30 Lydon, Aubrey K      5 Brandywine-PA          27.92      29.48 CHMC   
 31 Buczko, Allison      6 Hatboro-PA             28.47      29.60 CHMC   
 32 McGann, Sarah M      6 Brandywine-PA          28.36      29.69 CHMC   
 33 Wesler, Zoey L       6 Phoenixville-PA        28.08      29.84 CHMC   
 34 Schwoyer, Emily G    8 Boyertown-PA           27.34      30.04 CHMC   
 35 Coupe, Alexandra     7 Phoenixville-PA        29.84      30.28 CHMC   
 36 Hertzog, Addison     7 Brandywine-PA          28.87      30.59 CHMC   
 37 Murphy, Keagan R     7 Ridley-PA              25.42      30.79 CHMC   
 38 Fisher, Lila K       6 Boyertown-PA           31.98      30.88 CHMC   
 39 Westerman, Amanda    6 Phoenixville-PA        34.25      31.17 CHMC   
 40 Gelbard, Daniela     6 Hatboro-PA             31.40      31.44 CHMC   
 41 Houde, Casey L       7 Phoenixville-PA        33.68      31.56 CHMC   
 42 St-Laurent, Alexan   7 Brandywine-PA          29.75      32.12 CHMC   
 43 Stogdale, Catherin   7 Phoenixville-PA        28.09      32.81 CHMC   
 44 Bendo, Allison       8 Rocky Run-PA           30.50      33.50 CHMC   
 45 Mashinski, Anika     7 Hatboro-PA             31.10      35.81 CHMC   
 46 Barniskis, Ava L     7 Brandywine-PA          43.49      37.39        
 47 Delaney, Teeghan     7 Lansdowne-PA           30.71      39.17        
 48 Rhyshek, Jannah      5 Lansdowne-PA           33.33      40.72        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 18.39   2/12/2012 Dylan Devletian, Lionville-PA                
                36.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jake Z      8 Ridley-PA              18.11      17.60!CHMC    16  
  2 Kohn, Eddie          8 Lansdowne-PA           19.41      20.01 CHMC    13  
  3 Decker, Cameron T    8 Ridley-PA              23.68      22.64 CHMC    12  
  4 Murphy, Nolan W      8 Ridley-PA              21.77      23.07 CHMC    11  
  5 Brahma, Vishal       7 Rocky Run-PA           22.55      23.76 CHMC    10  
  6 Samson, Ethan        8 Lansdowne-PA           24.51      24.68 CHMC     9  
  7 Kennedy, Gavin J     8 Ridley-PA              24.51      27.79 CHMC     7  
  8 Kohn, Alex           6 Lansdowne-PA           29.75      28.30 CHMC     5  
  9 Kutufaris, Jason F   6 Ridley-PA              28.85      28.54 CHMC     4  
 10 Tangorra, Nico       7 Rocky Run-PA           27.25      28.63 CHMC     3  
 11 Brown, Kadden        8 Hatboro-PA             26.84      28.71 CHMC     2  
 12 Vidal, Alejandro     6 Pottstown-PA           31.51      31.03 CHMC     1  
 13 Truocchio, Donovan   6 Rocky Run-PA           31.41      31.40 CHMC   
 14 Merlino, Ryan J      7 Ridley-PA              25.92      32.32 CHMC   
 15 Kutufaris, Nathan    7 Ridley-PA              28.59      34.12 CHMC   
 16 Kolody, Christophe   7 Lansdowne-PA           42.18      34.88 CHMC   
 17 Shaffer, Mason       5 Lansdowne-PA           56.80      51.14        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 39.76   2/15/2014 Amanda Litvin, Hatboro-PA                    
                46.00  DIST
                51.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Kathy           9 Hatboro-PA             41.64      40.37 DIST    16  
  2 Chung, Alena S       9 Ridley-PA              43.65      42.04 DIST    13  
  3 Su, Cady            10 Rocky Run-PA           43.39      43.71 DIST    12  
  4 Kim, Ashley         10 Hatboro-PA             44.50      43.85 DIST    11  
  5 Schulcz, Kelsey      9 Hatboro-PA                NT      44.36 DIST    10  
  6 Krafchick, Taylor   10 Rocky Run-PA           45.77      45.75 DIST     9  
  7 Schlitt, Logan E    10 Phoenixville-PA        48.61      49.03 CHMC     7  
  8 Clark, Katrina M     9 Boyertown-PA           48.22      49.07 CHMC     5  
  9 Kennedy, Kayleigh    9 Ridley-PA              48.54      49.23 CHMC     4  
 10 Stogdale, Evelyn M  10 Phoenixville-PA        48.14      49.73 CHMC     3  
 11 Pellegrino, Rylie    9 Ridley-PA              49.95      50.90 CHMC     2  
 12 Truocchio, Olivia    9 Rocky Run-PA           51.05      50.94 CHMC     1  
 13 Eves, Kaylee        10 Pottstown-PA           50.60      51.56        
 14 Despeaux, Ava G      9 Ridley-PA              52.24      52.12        
 15 Anderson, Caroline   9 Ridley-PA              51.42      52.60        
 16 Harth, Lauren A     10 Phoenixville-PA        54.06      53.25        
 17 Rathman, Lilah J    10 Phoenixville-PA        58.63      54.04        
 18 Hswe, Maya A        10 Phoenixville-PA        49.56      56.72        
 19 Rodriquez, Reyna    10 Hatboro-PA           1:19.43    1:02.83        
 20 Charles, Sierra     10 Hatboro-PA           1:13.98    1:03.00        
 21 Kolody, Grace        9 Lansdowne-PA           57.90    1:03.36        
 22 Davis, Marielle      9 Pottstown-PA         1:14.00    1:08.70        
 -- Copeland, Eliza      9 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 -- Bayliss, Kennedy     9 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 39.67   2/12/2012 Chase Bennett, Phoenixville-PA               
                48.30  DIST
                53.80  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maillie, Alex       10 Rocky Run-PA           45.94      45.49 DIST    16  
  2 Boeckx, Eric L      10 Ridley-PA              45.57      45.68 DIST    13  
  3 Kutufaris, Benjami   9 Ridley-PA              45.02      46.03 DIST    12  
  4 Shelton, John       10 Lansdowne-PA              NT      46.57 DIST    11  
  5 Olmstead, Luke      10 Lansdowne-PA           45.79      47.35 DIST    10  
  6 Maillie, Jake       10 Rocky Run-PA           48.71      47.60 DIST     9  
  7 Brattini, Nicholas  10 Ridley-PA              46.11      47.74 DIST     7  
  8 Kennedy, Luke Z     10 Ridley-PA              52.95      52.07 CHMC     5  
  9 Chan, Alexander      9 Lansdowne-PA           55.81      54.20          4  
 10 Murphy, John W       9 Ridley-PA              52.43      54.25          3  
 11 Hansford, Caleb      9 Hatboro-PA             50.82      54.27          2  
 12 Scarpato, Jared G    9 Ridley-PA            1:01.73      55.02          1  
 13 O'Brien, Charlie    10 Lansdowne-PA           56.58      55.72        
 14 Kalish, Hayden       9 Lansdowne-PA           58.39      57.44        
 15 McDonnell, Owen      9 Hatboro-PA             58.00      58.58        
 16 Hansplant, James     9 Hatboro-PA           1:01.81      59.22        
 17 Chan, Gilbert       10 Lansdowne-PA         1:03.12      59.45        
 18 Buczko, Andrew      10 Hatboro-PA           1:07.92    1:03.35        
 -- Guinto, Jacob D      9 Ridley-PA            1:00.44         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 20.19   2/12/2012 Maddy E George, Lionville-PA                 
                39.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Esther         8 Hatboro-PA             22.12      21.51 CHMC    16  
  2 Herzig, Kylee R      8 Ridley-PA              22.97      22.87 CHMC    13  
  3 Rhyshek, Jillian     7 Lansdowne-PA           23.66      24.02 CHMC    12  
  4 Shelton, Margaret    8 Lansdowne-PA           30.92      24.03 CHMC    11  
  5 Avicolli, Luciana    8 Ridley-PA              25.87      24.04 CHMC    10  
  6 Rae, Jamie L         8 Ridley-PA              25.43      25.17 CHMC     9  
  7 Kerwood, Mia         8 Lansdowne-PA           23.05      25.37 CHMC     7  
  8 Coffman, Riley       8 Lansdowne-PA           24.61      26.21 CHMC     5  
  9 Thorne, Nora-Simon   8 Lansdowne-PA           27.68      26.52 CHMC     4  
 10 Baker, Abigail       7 Pottstown-PA           25.26      26.77 CHMC     3  
 11 Truocchio, Josephi   8 Rocky Run-PA           27.04      27.10 CHMC     2  
 12 Haber, Carlie        8 Hatboro-PA             29.62      27.43 CHMC     1  
 13 Green, Madeline      8 Boyertown-PA           35.40      29.79 CHMC   
 14 Green, Kate          6 Boyertown-PA           32.04      29.89 CHMC   
 15 Mitchell, Simone L   7 Boyertown-PA           30.39      30.27 CHMC   
 16 Smith- O'Donnell,    8 Phoenixville-PA        29.72      30.54 CHMC   
 17 Kennedy, Rori T      6 Ridley-PA              31.62      31.03 CHMC   
 18 Kerwood, Carly       7 Lansdowne-PA              NT      31.98 CHMC   
 19 Bryant, Eliza B      8 Phoenixville-PA        35.88      32.56 CHMC   
 20 Kender, Sofia        8 Rocky Run-PA           33.50      33.80 CHMC   
 21 Ryan, Mikeala M      8 Ridley-PA              35.76      34.05 CHMC   
 22 Wigginton, Samanth   6 Hatboro-PA             33.93      34.25 CHMC   
 23 Luddecke, Megan      6 Hatboro-PA             34.26      34.38 CHMC   
 24 Thompson, Carley A   8 Ridley-PA                 NT      39.38 CHMC   
 -- Barbash, Elizabeth   8 Phoenixville-PA        35.88         DQ        
 -- Serth, Claire        7 Rocky Run-PA              NT         DQ        
 -- Mashinski, Anika     7 Hatboro-PA                NT         DQ        
 -- Lydon, Aubrey K      5 Brandywine-PA             NT         DQ        
 -- Maillie, Anna        8 Rocky Run-PA           34.48         DQ        
 -- Gelbard, Daniela     6 Hatboro-PA                NT         DQ        
 -- Shetzline, Julia     8 Lansdowne-PA           32.29         DQ        
 -- Ketner, Zoe          8 Hatboro-PA             29.66         DQ        
 -- Bendo, Allison       8 Rocky Run-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 21.15   2/15/2014 Benjamin Kutufaris, RAYS                     
                39.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mistry, Aryan        8 Hatboro-PA             21.37      21.73 CHMC    16  
  2 Shaffer, Reilly      8 Lansdowne-PA           22.86      23.33 CHMC    13  
  3 Socia, Daniel        8 Pottstown-PA           23.63      24.04 CHMC    12  
  4 Vidal, Tito          8 Pottstown-PA           25.77      27.50 CHMC    11  
  5 Vidal, Alejandro     6 Pottstown-PA           29.79      29.69 CHMC    10  
  6 Brahma, Rithik M     7 Rocky Run-PA           28.11      29.80 CHMC     9  
  7 Truocchio, Donovan   6 Rocky Run-PA           30.03      32.03 CHMC     7  
  8 Kohn, Alex           6 Lansdowne-PA           35.32      32.13 CHMC     5  
  9 Day, Elliot          7 Rocky Run-PA              NT      33.81 CHMC     4  
 -- McDonnell, Declan    6 Hatboro-PA             45.17         DQ        
 -- Shaffer, Mason       5 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 -- Kolody, Christophe   7 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 -- Merlino, Ryan J      7 Ridley-PA                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:14.56    2/2/2013 Jordan E Lambe, Lionville-PA               
                1:35.00  9-10 DIST
                1:44.00  9-10 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kayleigh    9 Ridley-PA            1:27.88    1:32.62 DIST    16  
 -- Overby, Kaylee      10 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:25.42   2/15/2014 Brandon M Decker, RAYS                     
                1:33.60  9-10 DIST
                1:44.60  9-10 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huegel, Michael P   10 Ridley-PA            1:27.52    1:26.39 DIST    16  
 -- Ronayne, Tris X      9 Ridley-PA            1:56.67         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 32.92   2/15/2014 De'Jah Wells, Rocky Run-PA                   
                56.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie           7 Hatboro-PA             34.35      33.98 CHMC    16  
  2 Olmstead, Elise      8 Lansdowne-PA           36.30      35.22 CHMC    13  
  3 Avicolli, Luciana    8 Ridley-PA              36.60      36.46 CHMC    12  
  4 Krafchick, Jordyn    8 Rocky Run-PA           39.51      37.69 CHMC    11  
  5 Kerwood, Mia         8 Lansdowne-PA           37.02      37.72 CHMC    10  
  6 Park, Esther         8 Hatboro-PA             45.92      39.51 CHMC     9  
  7 Shelton, Margaret    8 Lansdowne-PA              NT      39.68 CHMC     7  
  8 Finn, Kierstyn       8 Lansdowne-PA           39.56      39.81 CHMC     5  
  9 Coffman, Riley       8 Lansdowne-PA           42.96      41.24 CHMC     4  
 10 Kerber, Kate A       8 Phoenixville-PA        44.42      43.62 CHMC     3  
 11 Kender, Sofia        8 Rocky Run-PA           45.79      45.61 CHMC     2  
 12 Resto, Allison C     8 Brandywine-PA          44.56      45.62 CHMC     1  
 13 Ketner, Zoe          8 Hatboro-PA             48.78      46.34 CHMC   
 14 Wood, Ava            8 Lansdowne-PA           45.32      46.61 CHMC   
 15 Barbash, Elizabeth   8 Phoenixville-PA        50.17      46.62 CHMC   
 16 Chen, Tiffany        8 Hatboro-PA             49.47      46.67 CHMC   
 17 Thorne, Nora-Simon   8 Lansdowne-PA           50.06      46.72 CHMC   
 18 Kennedy, Rori T      6 Ridley-PA              49.46      48.10 CHMC   
 19 Seraphin, Nicole     8 Boyertown-PA           49.09      48.22 CHMC   
 20 Evangelista, Rowan   8 Ridley-PA              47.14      48.34 CHMC   
 21 Schwabenbauer, She   8 Brandywine-PA          49.40      49.08 CHMC   
 22 Cieri, Christine E   8 Phoenixville-PA        52.59      51.50 CHMC   
 23 Hanover, Mia L       7 Rocky Run-PA              NT      52.01 CHMC   
 24 Green, Kate          6 Boyertown-PA         1:02.27      53.60 CHMC   
 25 Wesler, Zoey L       6 Phoenixville-PA      1:01.29      54.77 CHMC   
 26 Shetzline, Julia     8 Lansdowne-PA           46.59      56.29 CHMC   
 27 Seraphin, Emily      8 Boyertown-PA         1:11.40      56.94 CHMC   
 28 Ryan, Mikeala M      8 Ridley-PA              54.77      59.25        
 29 Green, Madeline      8 Boyertown-PA         1:10.38    1:00.02        
 30 Schwoyer, Emily G    8 Boyertown-PA           58.07    1:06.44        
 31 Mitchell, Simone L   7 Boyertown-PA         1:20.94    1:12.64        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 33.69   2/12/2012 Dylan Devletian, Lionville-PA                
                56.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mistry, Aryan        8 Hatboro-PA             35.77      35.24 CHMC    16  
  2 Shaffer, Reilly      8 Lansdowne-PA           36.23      35.87 CHMC    13  
  3 Kennedy, Jake Z      8 Ridley-PA              35.83      36.44 CHMC    12  
  4 Decker, Cameron T    8 Ridley-PA              46.89      39.46 CHMC    11  
  5 Vidal, Tito          8 Pottstown-PA           44.78      42.73 CHMC    10  
  6 Socia, Daniel        8 Pottstown-PA           55.60      43.41 CHMC     9  
  7 Kennedy, Gavin J     8 Ridley-PA              45.82      49.64 CHMC     7  
  8 Mushick, Reese       8 Pottstown-PA           44.18      49.86 CHMC     5  
  9 Tangorra, Nico       7 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:02.94          4  
 10 Day, Elliot          7 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:04.96          3  
 11 McDonnell, Declan    6 Hatboro-PA           1:18.15    1:24.91          2  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:01.86   2/12/2012 Heather C MacCausland, Lionville-PA        
                1:19.20  DIST
                1:30.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krafchick, Lindsay  10 Rocky Run-PA         1:15.83    1:12.72 DIST    16  
  2 Schulcz, Kelsey      9 Hatboro-PA           1:17.56    1:16.55 DIST    13  
  3 Krafchick, Taylor   10 Rocky Run-PA         1:19.32    1:19.31 CHMC    12  
  4 Letcher, Katie P    10 Ridley-PA            1:24.31    1:21.51 CHMC    11  
  5 Sabatino, Gia M     10 Phoenixville-PA      1:25.95    1:23.06 CHMC    10  
  6 Lacey, Ciara K      10 Ridley-PA            1:21.12    1:25.35 CHMC     9  
  7 Rowlyk, Megan R      9 Ridley-PA            1:23.61    1:25.69 CHMC     7  
  8 Dyer, Michala       10 Rocky Run-PA         1:28.01    1:26.82 CHMC     5  
  9 McConnell, Olivia   10 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.48    1:26.93 CHMC     4  
 10 Pellegrino, Rylie    9 Ridley-PA            1:29.25    1:27.68 CHMC     3  
 11 Ford, Jamie L       10 Phoenixville-PA      1:28.75    1:28.59 CHMC     2  
 12 Gray, Emma          10 Lansdowne-PA         1:55.78    1:31.28          1  
 13 Berkoski, Riley M    9 Boyertown-PA         1:44.78    1:35.28        
 14 Wegscheider, Heidi   9 Boyertown-PA         1:30.95    1:36.98        
 15 Andrews, Stephanie   9 Boyertown-PA         1:36.78    1:38.87        
 16 Schroeder, Greta R  10 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:42.38        
 17 Andrews, Ashley N    9 Boyertown-PA         1:45.20    1:43.06        
 18 Higgins-Haas, Megh   9 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:43.11        
 19 Truocchio, Olivia    9 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:43.49        
 20 Omlor, Nyla         10 Boyertown-PA         1:37.23    1:44.05        
 21 Overby, Kaylee      10 Lansdowne-PA         1:35.96    1:44.76        
 22 Grabowy, Sarah      10 Pottstown-PA         1:56.80    1:50.37        
 23 Scheivert, Alison   10 Brandywine-PA        2:00.97    1:52.74        
 24 Davis, Marielle      9 Pottstown-PA         2:04.77    2:03.55        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:11.44   2/12/2012 Dominic Sposato, Phoenixville-PA           
                1:21.40  DIST
                1:32.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maillie, Jake       10 Rocky Run-PA         1:21.72    1:19.70 DIST    16  
  2 Falcon, Jack        10 Rocky Run-PA         1:28.81    1:23.87 CHMC    13  
  3 Patterson, Sam      10 Lansdowne-PA         1:23.00    1:26.25 CHMC    12  
  4 Wood, Ronan         10 Lansdowne-PA         1:29.13    1:30.57 CHMC    11  
  5 Kalish, Hayden       9 Lansdowne-PA         1:36.24    1:31.78 CHMC    10  
  6 McDonnell, Owen      9 Hatboro-PA           1:32.49    1:32.47 CHMC     9  
  7 O'Brien, Charlie    10 Lansdowne-PA         1:38.77    1:38.54          7  
  8 Houck, Nathan        9 Rocky Run-PA         1:44.86    1:43.48          5  
  9 Grabowy, Andrew     10 Pottstown-PA         1:41.92    1:46.49          4  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:18.77   2/15/2014 Kelly Mekoue, Marlins                      
                1:26.30  DIST
                1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Kathy           9 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:20.21 DIST    16  
  2 Su, Connie          10 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:24.12 DIST    13  
  3 Milligan, Hallie    10 Rocky Run-PA         1:27.51    1:24.54 DIST    12  
  4 Ferraro, Ellianna    9 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:28.70 CHMC    11  
  5 Kennedy, Kayleigh    9 Ridley-PA            1:38.98    1:33.83 CHMC    10  
  6 Anderson, Caroline   9 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:35.62 CHMC     9  
  7 Cohen, Alexa         9 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:42.96          7  
  8 Delaney, Patricia   10 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:10.02          5  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:13.95    2/2/2013 Jack G Christian, Phoenixville-PA          
                1:29.00  DIST
                1:40.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Patrick         10 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:32.72 CHMC    16  
 -- Ryan, Seamus P      10 Ridley-PA                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:29.01   2/15/2014 Amanda Litvin, Hatboro-PA                  
                1:38.10  9-10 DIST
                1:49.10  9-10 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan, Grace M     10 Ridley-PA            1:30.44    1:28.70!DIST    16  
  2 Su, Cady            10 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:36.82 DIST    13  
  3 Chung, Alena S       9 Ridley-PA            1:43.07    1:37.98 DIST    12  
  4 Baker, Alexa        10 Pottstown-PA              NT    1:42.00 CHMC    11  
  5 Overby, Kaylee      10 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:59.26         10  
 
Event 27  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:37.71   2/15/2014 William Copeland, Marlins                  
                1:38.40  9-10 DIST
                1:49.40  9-10 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, John       10 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:37.57!DIST    16  
  2 Maillie, Alex       10 Rocky Run-PA         1:42.30    1:40.67 CHMC    13  
  3 Kutufaris, Benjami   9 Ridley-PA            1:40.39    1:40.90 CHMC    12  
  4 Boeckx, Eric L      10 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:42.98 CHMC    11  
  5 Wood, Ronan         10 Lansdowne-PA         1:54.16    1:56.27         10  
  6 Ronayne, Tris X      9 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:59.12          9  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 18.06    2/2/2013 Katie A Simpson, Lionville-PA                
                34.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olmstead, Elise      8 Lansdowne-PA              NT      16.80!CHMC    16  
  2 Jia, Annie           7 Hatboro-PA             17.55      17.58!CHMC    13  
  3 Finn, Kierstyn       8 Lansdowne-PA           20.25      19.07 CHMC    12  
  4 Krafchick, Jordyn    8 Rocky Run-PA           18.58      19.92 CHMC    11  
  5 Rhyshek, Jillian     7 Lansdowne-PA           18.91      20.16 CHMC    10  
  6 Shelton, Margaret    8 Lansdowne-PA           20.84      20.53 CHMC     9  
  7 Park, Esther         8 Hatboro-PA             22.86      21.59 CHMC     7  
  8 Wood, Ava            8 Lansdowne-PA           24.07      21.99 CHMC     5  
  9 Murphy, Keagan R     7 Ridley-PA              22.67      22.56 CHMC     4  
 10 Kennedy, Rori T      6 Ridley-PA              24.51      22.97 CHMC     3  
 11 Rae, Jamie L         8 Ridley-PA              21.54      23.15 CHMC     2  
 12 Smith- O'Donnell,    8 Phoenixville-PA        24.94      23.61 CHMC     1  
 13 Young, Bria          8 Rocky Run-PA           26.48      25.55 CHMC   
 14 Haber, Carlie        8 Hatboro-PA             25.69      26.16 CHMC   
 15 Regan, Sage          8 Boyertown-PA              NT      26.27 CHMC   
 16 Seraphin, Nicole     8 Boyertown-PA           25.60      26.56 CHMC   
 17 Truocchio, Josephi   8 Rocky Run-PA           24.68      27.35 CHMC   
 18 McGann, Sarah M      6 Brandywine-PA          31.43      29.90 CHMC   
 19 Evangelista, Rowan   8 Ridley-PA              26.86      29.98 CHMC   
 20 Buczko, Allison      6 Hatboro-PA             38.81      30.19 CHMC   
 21 Bryant, Eliza B      8 Phoenixville-PA        28.75      30.58 CHMC   
 22 Maillie, Anna        8 Rocky Run-PA           35.80      31.72 CHMC   
 23 St-Laurent, Alexan   7 Brandywine-PA             NT      33.39 CHMC   
 24 Seraphin, Emily      8 Boyertown-PA           42.45      35.80        
 25 Ryan, Mikeala M      8 Ridley-PA              39.69      38.51        
 26 Houde, Casey L       7 Phoenixville-PA        43.21      39.65        
 27 Schwoyer, Emily G    8 Boyertown-PA           38.25      44.42        
 28 Mitchell, Simone L   7 Boyertown-PA           58.71      51.95        
 -- Delaney, Teeghan     7 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Lila K       6 Boyertown-PA           35.30         DQ        
 -- Rhyshek, Jannah      5 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 -- Gelbard, Daniela     6 Hatboro-PA                NT         DQ        
 -- Westerman, Amanda    6 Phoenixville-PA        37.53         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 18.40   2/15/2014 Nicholas Yuknek, Marlins                     
                34.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Eddie          8 Lansdowne-PA           17.63      17.34!CHMC    16  
  2 Kennedy, Jake Z      8 Ridley-PA              19.52      17.61!CHMC    13  
  3 Shaffer, Reilly      8 Lansdowne-PA           20.62      19.15 CHMC    12  
  4 Mistry, Aryan        8 Hatboro-PA             21.17      20.13 CHMC    11  
  5 Murphy, Nolan W      8 Ridley-PA              21.58      22.49 CHMC    10  
  6 Decker, Cameron T    8 Ridley-PA              22.84      23.80 CHMC     9  
  7 Brahma, Vishal       7 Rocky Run-PA           24.60      23.99 CHMC     7  
  8 Mushick, Reese       8 Pottstown-PA           26.62      25.11 CHMC     5  
  9 Brown, Kadden        8 Hatboro-PA             29.31      30.44 CHMC     4  
 10 Kutufaris, Nathan    7 Ridley-PA              32.09      32.10 CHMC     3  
 -- Kutufaris, Jason F   6 Ridley-PA              29.72         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 32.83   2/12/2012 Grace M Ferguson, Lionville-PA               
                40.60  DIST
                46.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rae, Madison M      10 Ridley-PA              33.86      33.71 DIST    16  
  2 Krafchick, Lindsay  10 Rocky Run-PA           39.41      39.09 DIST    13  
  3 DeStefano, Erin R    9 Ridley-PA              38.93      39.38 DIST    12  
  4 Ferraro, Ellianna    9 Boyertown-PA           39.17      39.40 DIST    11  
  5 Bozenhard, Rachel   10 Pottstown-PA           42.32      41.61 CHMC    10  
  6 Lacey, Ciara K      10 Ridley-PA              41.15      44.69 CHMC     8  
  6 Sabatino, Gia M     10 Phoenixville-PA        43.61      44.69 CHMC     8  
  8 McConnell, Olivia   10 Lansdowne-PA           45.40      44.88 CHMC     5  
  9 Rowlyk, Megan R      9 Ridley-PA              45.02      45.71 CHMC     4  
 10 Gray, Emma          10 Lansdowne-PA              NT      55.45          3  
 11 Schroeder, Greta R  10 Brandywine-PA          55.70      57.71          2  
 12 Shupack, Fiona M    10 Brandywine-PA             NT      59.14          1  
 13 Lydon, Caleigh E    10 Brandywine-PA        1:03.16    1:02.44        
 14 Charles, Sierra     10 Hatboro-PA           1:16.23    1:07.59        
 -- Delaney, Patricia   10 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.39         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 33.66   2/12/2012 Aaron J Groff, Phoenixville-PA               
                43.10  DIST
                48.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuknek, Nicholas     9 Lansdowne-PA           38.36      37.75 DIST    16  
  2 Huegel, Michael P   10 Ridley-PA              37.00      38.57 DIST    13  
  3 Wounderly, Jesse    10 Pottstown-PA           42.12      39.38 DIST    12  
  4 Brattini, Michael   10 Ridley-PA              43.47      41.53 DIST    11  
  5 Albeck, Connor       9 Pottstown-PA           44.85      48.82         10  
 -- Kennedy, Luke Z     10 Ridley-PA              44.29         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Aden         9 Pottstown-PA         1:04.33         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:14.16   2/12/2012 Heather C MacCausland, Lionville-PA        
                1:28.00  DIST
                1:37.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan, Grace M     10 Ridley-PA            1:18.08    1:17.29 DIST    16  
  2 Butler, Makenzie E  10 Rocky Run-PA         1:20.97    1:17.92 DIST    13  
  3 Rae, Madison M      10 Ridley-PA            1:22.60    1:21.75 DIST    12  
  4 Chung, Alena S       9 Ridley-PA            1:26.81    1:24.91 DIST    11  
  5 Tran, Hanna         10 Hatboro-PA           1:29.05    1:25.37 DIST    10  
  6 Kim, Ashley         10 Hatboro-PA           1:28.58    1:27.15 DIST     9  
  7 Schulcz, Kelsey      9 Hatboro-PA           1:31.73    1:27.49 DIST     7  
  8 Bozenhard, Rachel   10 Pottstown-PA         1:33.40    1:29.00 CHMC     5  
  9 Clark, Katrina M     9 Boyertown-PA         1:37.70    1:32.09 CHMC     4  
 10 Krafchick, Taylor   10 Rocky Run-PA         1:31.54    1:32.37 CHMC     3  
 11 DePrinzio, Ashley   10 Ridley-PA            1:32.71    1:33.58 CHMC     2  
 12 Su, Cady            10 Rocky Run-PA         1:32.27    1:35.96 CHMC     1  
 13 Lacey, Ciara K      10 Ridley-PA            1:32.48    1:36.30 CHMC   
 14 Baker, Alexa        10 Pottstown-PA         1:37.13    1:38.10        
 15 Letcher, Katie P    10 Ridley-PA            1:42.86    1:41.16        
 16 Eves, Kaylee        10 Pottstown-PA         1:50.16    1:41.47        
 17 Harth, Lauren A     10 Phoenixville-PA      1:43.43    1:42.61        
 18 Wilford, Brooke M   10 Brandywine-PA        2:03.26    1:48.89        
 19 Ford, Jamie L       10 Phoenixville-PA      1:49.83    1:50.60        
 20 Kolody, Grace        9 Lansdowne-PA         1:52.31    1:55.08        
 21 Schroeder, Greta R  10 Brandywine-PA        1:56.84    2:00.23        
 22 Rodriquez, Reyna    10 Hatboro-PA                NT    2:06.95        
 -- Charles, Sierra     10 Hatboro-PA           2:26.15         DQ        
 -- Su, Connie          10 Rocky Run-PA         1:26.73         DQ        
 -- Hahn, Hannah E       9 Phoenixville-PA      1:41.98         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:17.96   2/12/2012 Chase Bennett, Phoenixville-PA             
                1:30.00  DIST
                1:41.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, John       10 Lansdowne-PA         1:28.82    1:24.53 DIST    16  
  2 Huegel, Michael P   10 Ridley-PA            1:23.37    1:24.59 DIST    13  
  3 Wounderly, Jesse    10 Pottstown-PA         1:24.96    1:27.33 DIST    12  
  4 Yuknek, Nicholas     9 Lansdowne-PA         1:25.69    1:28.09 DIST    11  
  5 Olmstead, Luke      10 Lansdowne-PA         1:34.72    1:32.08 CHMC    10  
  6 Tangorra, Beppe      9 Rocky Run-PA         1:34.24    1:32.13 CHMC     9  
  7 Maillie, Alex       10 Rocky Run-PA         1:29.92    1:34.44 CHMC     7  
  8 Kistner, Ian         9 Hatboro-PA           1:41.42    1:36.10 CHMC     5  
  9 Albeck, Connor       9 Pottstown-PA         1:41.09    1:45.07          4  
 10 Wood, Ronan         10 Lansdowne-PA         1:40.83    1:46.71          3  
 11 Hansford, Caleb      9 Hatboro-PA           1:48.26    1:46.76          2  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:06.76   2/12/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         K Kummerer, A Malmstrom, K Donnelly, F Filippini  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         1:06.93    1:14.12         32  
     1) Kerwood, Mia 8                  2) Rhyshek, Jillian 7             
     3) Finn, Kierstyn 8                4) Olmstead, Elise 8              
  2 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      1:26.26    1:34.11         26  
     1) Chen, Tiffany 8                 2) Wigginton, Samantha 6          
     3) Haber, Carlie 8                 4) Buczko, Allison 6              
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:25.61    1:35.39         24  
     1) Evangelista, Rowan Z 8          2) Thompson, Carley A 8           
     3) Ryan, Mikeala M 8               4) Murphy, Keagan R 7             
  4 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    1:37.07    1:36.24         22  
     1) Shupack, Moria A 8              2) St-Laurent, Alexandra A 7      
     3) Hertzog, Addison 7              4) Resto, Allison C 8             
  5 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                         1:31.94    1:37.05         20  
     1) Thorne, Nora-Simone 8           2) DeMott, Sophie 8               
     3) Delaney, Teeghan 7              4) Shetzline, Julia 8             
  6 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               1:29.98    1:37.50         18  
     1) Wesler, Zoey L 6                2) Cieri, Christine E 8           
     3) Coupe, Alexandra 7              4) Kerber, Kate A 8               
  7 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         1:42.92    1:45.44         14  
     1) Kender, Sofia 8                 2) Hanover, Mia L 7               
     3) Bendo, Allison 8                4) Serth, Claire 7                
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    1:47.17    1:49.33         10  
     1) Green, Madeline 8               2) Seraphin, Emily 8              
     3) Fisher, Lila K 6                4) Regan, Sage 8                  
  9 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'               1:46.32    1:51.13          8  
     1) Houde, Casey L 7                2) Bryant, Eliza B 8              
     3) Stogdale, Catherine G 7         4) Westerman, Amanda 6            
 -- Hatboro Area YMCA  'B'                      1:48.19   X1:31.87        
     1) Mashinski, Anika 7              2) Park, Esther 8                 
     3) Luddecke, Megan 6               4) Ketner, Zoe 8                  
 
Event 35  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:07.97   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         D Devletian, E Sun, T Kent, A McIlroy             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                         1:26.66    1:25.99         32  
     1) Mushick, Reese 8                2) Vidal, Alejandro 6             
     3) Vidal, Tito 8                   4) Socia, Daniel 8                
  2 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         1:42.32    1:43.17         26  
     1) Brahma, Rithik M 7              2) Tangorra, Nico 7               
     3) Truocchio, Donovan 6            4) Day, Elliot 7                  
 -- Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:30.17        XDQ        
     1) Merlino, Ryan J 7               2) Kutufaris, Jason F 6           
     3) Kutufaris, Nathan M 7           4) Murphy, Nolan W 8              
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:04.66   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         C Maki, S Manthorp, G Ferguson, H MacCausland     
                2:28.10  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         2:14.36    2:14.09 DIST    32  
     1) Krafchick, Lindsay 10           2) Su, Connie 10                  
     3) Milligan, Hallie 10             4) Butler, Makenzie E 10          
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:27.34    2:33.82         26  
     1) Anderson, Caroline E 9          2) Lacey, Ciara K 10              
     3) DePrinzio, Ashley B 10          4) Letcher, Katie P 10            
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                       2:36.65    2:38.41         24  
     1) Pellegrino, Rylie M 9           2) Rowlyk, Megan R 9              
     3) Despeaux, Ava G 9               4) DeStefano, Erin R 9            
  4 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:47.55    2:53.40         22  
     1) Wilford, Brooke M 10            2) Shupack, Fiona M 10            
     3) Lydon, Caleigh E 10             4) Fries, Rebecca 10              
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    2:53.50    2:59.37         20  
     1) Berkoski, Riley M 9             2) Higgins-Haas, Meghan D 9       
     3) Omlor, Nyla 10                  4) Andrews, Ashley N 9            
  6 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               2:47.21    3:00.61         18  
     1) Rathman, Lilah J 10             2) Pappas, Katherine A 9          
     3) Mercer, Margaret G 9            4) Hahn, Hannah E 9               
  7 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                         2:43.77    3:05.39         14  
     1) Roach, Olivia 10                2) Grabowy, Sarah 10              
     3) Davis, Marielle 9               4) Von Pinho, Julia 10            
  8 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         3:22.44    3:29.67         10  
     1) Bayliss, Kennedy 9              2) Copeland, Eliza 9              
     3) Parker, Christina 9             4) Delaney, Patricia 10           
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:08.40   2/12/2012 Phoenixville Branch YMCA                   
                         A Groff, D Sposato, J Christian, C Bennett        
                2:29.60  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         2:21.42    2:34.57         32  
     1) Kalish, Hayden 9                2) Chan, Alexander 9              
     3) Wood, Ronan 10                  4) Patterson, Sam 10              
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:37.17    2:36.59         26  
     1) Brattini, Michael M 10          2) Scarpato, Jared G 9            
     3) Brattini, Nicholas M 10         4) Ronayne, Tris X 9              
  3 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                         2:58.41    2:56.58         24  
     1) Albeck, Connor 9                2) Rivera, Aden 9                 
     3) Grabowy, Andrew 10              4) Wounderly, Jesse 10            
 
Event 39  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:51.69  NAT
              2:18.60  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    2:14.54    2:03.69 DIST    32  
     1) Slowik, Paige K 17              2) Geary, Rachael E 15            
     3) Campbell, Paige E 15            4) Stevenson, Marissa O 15        
  2 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               2:03.52    2:05.71 DIST    26  
     1) Florio, Anna K 15               2) Brousseau, Tori F 15           
     3) Holmberg, Emily R 15            4) Dwyer, Alex M 17               
  3 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         2:08.85    2:06.82 DIST    24  
     1) Weir, Madison 15                2) Devers, Amanda 17              
     3) Leitz, Tess 17                  4) Dierkes, Theresa 17            
  4 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                              NT    2:24.10         22  
     1) Burns, Emily 16                 2) Hunt, Autumn 15                
     3) Barber, Keara 15                4) Thomas, Zoie 16                
 
Event 40  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  NAT
              2:15.50  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                              NT    1:48.58 DIST    32  
     1) Booth, Jack 15                  2) Olmstead, Will 16              
     3) Vanderveer, Matthew 16          4) Lehman, Malachi 15             
  2 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                              NT    1:59.09 DIST    26  
     1) Watts, Rhett 15                 2) Henry, Ryan 16                 
     3) Fedorovsky, Daniel 15           4) Schnabel, Zac 15               
  3 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                              NT    2:11.62 DIST    24  
     1) Lehman, Caleb 16                2) Le, Ryan 16                    
     3) Campbell, Chase 15              4) Pelzer, Jordan 15              
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:56.78   2/11/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         P Miles, O Savino, T Davis, E Glinecke            
                1:51.69  NAT
                2:21.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    2:23.07    2:04.41 DIST    32  
     1) Bergey, Sabrina A 13            2) Drabick, Emily K 13            
     3) Woomer, Rachel L 13             4) Donovan, Katie R 13            
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:17.18    2:12.34 DIST    26  
     1) Balogh, Danielle B 14           2) Huegel, Toni J 13              
     3) Xiong, Emily 13                 4) Dougherty, Kaitlyn E 14        
  3 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         2:11.08    2:19.78 DIST    24  
     1) Briner, Renea 13                2) Cave, Lindsay 13               
     3) Gasiorowski, Hannah 13          4) Cantwell, Veronica 13          
  4 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         2:14.49    2:23.77         22  
     1) Lam, Chloe 13                   2) Le, Megan 13                   
     3) Pickett, Allyson 14             4) Chen, Lisha 13                 
 -- Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               2:20.54         DQ        
     1) Mendez, Daniela 14              2) Servance, Jesenia 13           
     3) Fleming, Katie 14               4) Godillot, Eliza A 13           
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:52.49   2/11/2012 Phoenixville Branch YMCA                   
                         J Bennett, A Kull, Z Maher, Z Sparano             
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:18.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                              NT    2:28.71         32  
     1) Holland, Emile 13               2) Wood, Conor 13                 
     3) Mboya, Eli 14                   4) Ogden, Conner 13               
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:06.80   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         S McCarthy, S Cody, E Fabry, R Rochon             
                1:51.69  NAT
                2:26.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         2:15.35    2:14.71 DIST    32  
     1) Erley, Anastasia 12             2) Casey, Caroline 12             
     3) Callahan, Chloe 12              4) Bendo, Lauren 11               
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    2:20.40    2:17.09 DIST    26  
     1) Nelson, Maggie V 12             2) Nelson, Angie M 11             
     3) Fox, Alexis C 12                4) Clark, Julia M 11              
  3 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:28.10    2:25.59 DIST    24  
     1) Hillig, Hannah 11               2) Litvin, Amanda 11              
     3) Schulcz, Ciera 11               4) Kim, Audrey 12                 
  4 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               2:31.94    2:27.26         22  
     1) Fuscaldo, Alexis C 11           2) Mercer, Caroline 11            
     3) Llanos, Gabriella N 12          4) Lehman, Maria F 12             
  5 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:30.66    2:27.44         20  
     1) Smith, Hannah M 12              2) Demetriades, Eleni 11          
     3) Jones, Alex S 12                4) Jones, Laura G 12              
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                    2:33.33    2:30.90         18  
     1) Ordway, Peyton E 12             2) Bergey, Zora V 11              
     3) Morris, Natalie E 11            4) Stech, Taylor L 11             
  7 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:36.04    2:32.95         14  
     1) Sooter, Claire S 11             2) Gise, Hope M 12                
     3) Weiser, Peyton O 11             4) Lydon, Madison G 11            
  8 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                         2:36.32    2:33.86         10  
     1) Basile, Isabella 11             2) Davis, Carlina 12              
     3) Wilson, Hannah 11               4) Shirey, Talia 12               
  9 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                              NT    2:35.88          8  
     1) McGeehan, Jules 11              2) Shetzline, Evelyn 12           
     3) Sequeira, Arlene 12             4) Samson, Kayla 11               
 10 Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                    3:31.38    3:05.80          6  
     1) Gatto, Malia 11                 2) Johnson, Mallory C 11          
     3) Donovan, Sabrina N 11           4) Enterline, Zoe E 11            
 -- Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         2:16.37         DQ        
     1) Locurcio, Madison 11            2) Thompson, Valerie 11           
     3) DeMott, Sarah 12                4) Rosenberger, Avalon 12         
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:06.33    2/2/2013 Hatboro Area YMCA                          
                         I Palau, G Levy, D Hendrickson, Z Litvin          
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:32.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:05.18    2:07.49 DIST    32  
     1) Wesley, Sam J 12                2) Wesley, Ben J 12               
     3) Ronayne, Tommy J 12             4) Decker, Brandon M 11           
  2 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         2:25.23    2:27.95 DIST    26  
     1) Iatesta, Anthony 12             2) Copeland, William 11           
     3) Rankin, Patrick 12              4) Hunt, Donovan 11               
 -- Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         3:00.77         DQ        
     1) SanAntonio, Michael 11          2) Zipf, Aidan 12                 
     3) Corner, Michael 12              4) Grieco, Noah 11                
 -- Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                              NT         DQ        
     1) Falotico, Joe 11                2) Rankin, Connor 12              
     3) Boyce, Darren 12                4) Wildgoose, Aaron 12            
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 5:21.78   2/16/2014 Risa Iatesta, Marlins                      
                4:37.29  13-14 NAT
                5:43.50  13-14 DIST
                6:23.50  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drabick, Emily K    13 Boyertown-PA         5:21.35    5:20.45!DIST    16  
  2 Iatesta, Risa       14 Lansdowne-PA         5:31.84    5:26.49 DIST    13  
  3 Murphy, Rosalia     14 Lansdowne-PA         5:33.20    5:32.60 DIST    12  
  4 Moser, Samantha J   14 Boyertown-PA              NT    6:02.64 CHMC    11  
 -- Otto, Auri A        13 Boyertown-PA         5:48.22         DQ        
 
Event 45  Women 15-19 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 5:21.18   2/16/2014 Sammy L Murphy, UpperMainLine-PA           
                4:37.29  15-19 NAT
                5:33.50  15-19 DIST
                6:13.50  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierkes, Theresa    17 Lansdowne-PA         5:15.30    5:15.56!DIST    16  
  2 Fermani, Allison K  17 Phoenixville-PA      5:33.82    5:35.46 CHMC    13  
  3 Morris, Jessica L   18 Boyertown-PA              NT    6:03.15 CHMC    12  
  4 Barber, Keara       15 Lansdowne-PA         6:43.36    6:37.05         11  
 
Event 45  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 5:06.13   2/16/2014 Stephen Dierkes, Marlins                   
                4:15.69  13-14 NAT
                5:33.50  13-14 DIST
                6:13.50  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Alex A      13 Ridley-PA                 NT    4:40.70!DIST    16  
  2 Li, Andrew          14 Rocky Run-PA         5:13.84    5:11.60 DIST    13  
 -- Dierkes, Stephen    14 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:02.32    2/2/2013 Anna C Hakes, Hatboro-PA                   
                1:55.99  NAT
                2:10.30  DIST
                2:33.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Marissa  15 Boyertown-PA         2:11.00    2:09.59 DIST    16  
  2 Geary, Rachael E    15 Boyertown-PA         2:18.07    2:14.99 CHMC    13  
  3 Durkan, Maura       17 Phoenixville-PA      2:15.70    2:17.27 CHMC    12  
  4 Holmberg, Emily R   15 Phoenixville-PA      2:17.20    2:18.96 CHMC    11  
  5 Mancuso, Chiara     15 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:21.68 CHMC    10  
  6 Burns, Emily        16 Lansdowne-PA         2:25.83    2:28.58 CHMC     9  
  7 O'Leary, Hannah S   16 Phoenixville-PA      2:26.77    2:28.98 CHMC     7  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:47.25    2/2/2013 Philip C Nawn, Ridley-PA                   
                1:45.39  NAT
                2:00.00  DIST
                2:23.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palau, Noah M       16 Hatboro-PA           2:03.63    2:00.08 CHMC    16  
  2 McConnell, Jack     15 Lansdowne-PA         2:06.98    2:01.10 CHMC    13  
  3 Peel, Tommy         16 Lansdowne-PA         2:09.56    2:09.48 CHMC    12  
  4 Sirin, Efecan Z     15 Ridley-PA            2:06.62    2:10.41 CHMC    11  
  5 Campbell, Chase     15 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:11.33 CHMC    10  
  6 Henry, Ryan         16 Pottstown-PA         2:15.62    2:13.27 CHMC     9  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:59.84    2/2/2013 Gabrielle R Rudy, Ridley-PA                
                1:55.99  NAT
                2:17.00  DIST
                2:40.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woomer, Rachel L    13 Boyertown-PA         2:15.39    2:12.07 DIST    16  
  2 Donovan, Katie R    13 Boyertown-PA         2:18.55    2:15.88 DIST    13  
  3 Bergey, Sabrina A   13 Boyertown-PA         2:17.73    2:15.94 DIST    12  
  4 Balogh, Danielle B  14 Ridley-PA            2:20.59    2:20.65 CHMC    11  
  5 Laudenslager, Grac  14 Hatboro-PA           2:23.01    2:24.24 CHMC    10  
  6 Geary, Melissa R    13 Boyertown-PA         2:22.22    2:26.56 CHMC     9  
  7 Ferst, Kayla G      13 Boyertown-PA         2:28.20    2:27.46 CHMC     7  
  8 Mack, Morgan T      14 Ridley-PA                 NT    2:28.07 CHMC     5  
  9 Mendez, Daniela     14 Phoenixville-PA      2:33.41    2:29.24 CHMC     4  
 10 Briner, Renea       13 Rocky Run-PA         2:33.17    2:31.24 CHMC     3  
 11 Elliott, Anna       13 Lansdowne-PA         2:44.10    2:41.27          2  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:53.62   2/11/2012 Matthew A Haigh, Ridley-PA-MA              
                1:45.39  NAT
                2:15.00  DIST
                2:38.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nawn, Shea M        13 Ridley-PA            2:07.09    2:05.42 DIST    16  
  2 Aust, Benjamin      14 Hatboro-PA           2:11.12    2:09.61 DIST    13  
  3 Zhu, Daniel         13 Rocky Run-PA         2:17.25    2:15.69 CHMC    12  
  4 Carr, Shane W       13 Ridley-PA            2:54.54    2:50.98         11  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:03.28   2/12/2012 Gabrielle Rudy, Ridley-PA-MA               
                1:55.99  NAT
                2:31.00  DIST
                2:54.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Chloe     12 Rocky Run-PA         2:22.46    2:24.17 DIST    16  
  2 Casaday, Evelyn M   11 Phoenixville-PA      2:32.36    2:25.34 DIST    13  
  3 Nelson, Maggie V    12 Boyertown-PA         2:24.13    2:25.77 DIST    12  
  4 Litvin, Amanda      11 Hatboro-PA           2:29.07    2:25.80 DIST    11  
  5 Smith, Hannah M     12 Ridley-PA                 NT    2:32.26 CHMC    10  
  6 Bendo, Lauren       11 Rocky Run-PA         2:29.00    2:32.91 CHMC     9  
  7 Kim, Audrey         12 Hatboro-PA           2:37.37    2:38.31 CHMC     7  
  8 Ahakinian, Alicia   12 Pottstown-PA         2:45.29    2:42.02 CHMC     5  
  9 Wilson, Hannah      11 Pottstown-PA         2:42.35    2:48.00 CHMC     4  
 10 Pizzo, Mia          11 Pottstown-PA         2:56.41    2:49.61 CHMC     3  
 11 Morris, Haley       12 Hatboro-PA           3:03.34    2:50.40 CHMC     2  
 12 Piontek, Lindsey    11 Pottstown-PA         2:57.61    2:57.97          1  
 13 Webb, Melissa       11 Hatboro-PA           3:08.25    3:01.58        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:05.81   2/15/2014 Alex A Boeckx, RAYS                        
                1:45.39  NAT
                2:37.00  DIST
                3:00.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Sam J       12 Ridley-PA            2:07.79    2:06.94 DIST    16  
  2 Ronayne, Tommy J    12 Ridley-PA            2:20.48    2:19.81 DIST    13  
  3 Hansford, Nathan    12 Hatboro-PA           2:55.19    2:53.34 CHMC    12  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:03.19    2/2/2013 Alison McDonough, Lansdowne-PA             
                  59.49  NAT
                1:09.00  DIST
                1:20.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Michel  17 Hatboro-PA           1:04.02    1:02.63!DIST    16  
  2 Swartz, Carly S     15 Ridley-PA            1:06.77    1:05.84 DIST    13  
  3 Davis, Delanie J    15 Boyertown-PA         1:08.87    1:06.04 DIST    12  
  4 Florio, Anna K      15 Phoenixville-PA      1:08.97    1:08.68 DIST    11  
  5 Dierkes, Theresa    17 Lansdowne-PA         1:11.89    1:10.60 CHMC    10  
  6 Weir, Madison       15 Lansdowne-PA         1:11.93    1:11.04 CHMC     9  
  7 Myer, Kenzie L      15 Boyertown-PA         1:14.66    1:14.20 CHMC     7  
  8 Morris, Jessica L   18 Boyertown-PA         1:10.76    1:15.68 CHMC     5  
  9 Burns, Emily        16 Lansdowne-PA         1:18.71    1:18.20 CHMC     4  
 10 Hart, Kristen       16 Lansdowne-PA         1:23.21    1:19.67 CHMC     3  
 11 Crnkovic, Taylor    18 Lansdowne-PA         1:32.41    1:31.59          2  
 12 Long, Jessica N     15 Boyertown-PA         1:40.95    1:36.98          1  
 -- Campbell, Cassandr  16 Lansdowne-PA         1:33.05         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 56.16   2/11/2012 Jay C Achuff, UpperMainLine-PA               
                54.29  NAT
              1:05.00  DIST
              1:16.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jack         15 Lansdowne-PA           59.43    1:01.09 DIST    16  
  2 Lehman, Malachi     15 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.84    1:01.38 DIST    13  
  3 Lehman, Caleb       16 Lansdowne-PA         1:08.05    1:04.78 DIST    12  
  4 Popov, George       15 Rocky Run-PA         1:07.35    1:06.11 CHMC    11  
  5 Martinez, AJ        16 Hatboro-PA           1:06.79    1:07.55 CHMC    10  
  6 Schnabel, Zac       15 Pottstown-PA         1:18.33    1:17.80          9  
 -- Palau, Noah M       16 Hatboro-PA           1:05.10         DQ        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:02.79    2/2/2013 Kiera A Wadsworth, Ridley-PA               
                  59.49  NAT
                1:11.50  DIST
                1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Emily        13 Ridley-PA            1:06.60    1:07.56 DIST    16  
  2 Bergey, Sabrina A   13 Boyertown-PA         1:11.71    1:11.14 DIST    13  
  3 Lehman, Emily       13 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:12.47 CHMC    12  
  4 Mendez, Daniela     14 Phoenixville-PA      1:13.34    1:13.23 CHMC    11  
  5 Lam, Chloe          13 Lansdowne-PA         1:15.03    1:14.77 CHMC    10  
  6 Geary, Melissa R    13 Boyertown-PA         1:14.65    1:16.14 CHMC     9  
  7 Hilferty, Katie R   13 Ridley-PA            1:21.91    1:18.26 CHMC     7  
  8 Fleming, Katie      14 Phoenixville-PA      1:19.32    1:18.95 CHMC     5  
  9 Modica, Catie E     13 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:22.31 CHMC     4  
 10 Bierling, Hannah    13 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:23.79          3  
 11 Pratt-Monroe, Vero  13 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.22    1:24.35          2  
 12 Mansfield, Allison  13 Ridley-PA            1:22.61    1:24.96          1  
 13 Resto, Emilee G     13 Brandywine-PA        1:28.31    1:25.88        
 14 Cantwell, Veronica  13 Rocky Run-PA         1:25.71    1:27.03        
 15 McGuigan, Julia K   13 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:27.71        
 16 Vasallo, Emily      14 Pottstown-PA         1:28.88    1:29.57        
 17 McClelland, Mary    13 Pottstown-PA         2:28.41    2:02.04        
 -- Borrelli, Dana      13 Lansdowne-PA         2:14.34         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 59.43   2/16/2014 Ian T Palau, Hatboro-PA                      
                54.29  NAT
              1:11.50  DIST
              1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palau, Ian T        14 Hatboro-PA             58.65      57.55!DIST    16  
  2 Roach, Jordan       14 Pottstown-PA         1:01.34      57.89!DIST    13  
  3 Leitz, JR           14 Lansdowne-PA           59.19    1:00.31 DIST    12  
  4 Aust, Benjamin      14 Hatboro-PA           1:05.59    1:06.85 DIST    11  
  5 Li, Andrew          14 Rocky Run-PA         1:04.29    1:07.75 DIST    10  
  6 Walters, Christoph  14 Ridley-PA            1:07.57    1:10.40 DIST     9  
  7 Nawn, Shea M        13 Ridley-PA            1:11.00    1:10.82 DIST     7  
  8 Chung, Brian Y      13 Ridley-PA            1:13.84    1:12.85 CHMC     5  
  9 Reardon, Julien M   14 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:20.93 CHMC     4  
 10 Elliott, Connor     13 Rocky Run-PA         1:27.41    1:24.21          3  
 11 Holland, Emile      13 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.06    1:27.15          2  
 -- Ahakinian, David    14 Pottstown-PA         1:14.08         DQ        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 30.58    2/2/2013 Madi A Grenoble, Lionville-PA                
                36.80  DIST
                42.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erley, Anastasia    12 Rocky Run-PA           31.89      31.83 DIST    16  
  2 Seavey, Laura       12 Lansdowne-PA           33.70      34.67 DIST    13  
  3 Jones, Laura G      12 Ridley-PA              35.62      35.36 DIST    12  
  4 Hahn, Molly R       11 Phoenixville-PA        36.61      35.82 DIST    11  
  5 Clark, Julia M      11 Boyertown-PA           37.35      35.85 DIST    10  
  6 Shay, Megan         12 Rocky Run-PA           38.22      35.94 DIST     9  
  7 Beck, Mary A        12 Boyertown-PA           35.99      35.98 DIST     7  
  8 Casaday, Evelyn M   11 Phoenixville-PA        37.72      36.86 CHMC     5  
  9 Finn, Sophia        11 Lansdowne-PA           39.15      36.92 CHMC     4  
 10 Schulcz, Ciera      11 Hatboro-PA             41.65      37.48 CHMC     3  
 11 Mercer, Caroline    11 Phoenixville-PA        37.82      37.53 CHMC     1.5
 11 Kim, Audrey         12 Hatboro-PA             37.11      37.53 CHMC     1.5
 13 Kerber, Claire E    11 Phoenixville-PA        37.60      37.70 CHMC   
 14 Morris, Natalie E   11 Boyertown-PA           37.53      37.86 CHMC   
 15 Stech, Taylor L     11 Boyertown-PA           39.83      38.09 CHMC   
 16 Lehman, Maria F     12 Phoenixville-PA        37.91      38.18 CHMC   
 17 Roode, Susanna      12 Hatboro-PA             40.39      38.33 CHMC   
 18 Fuscaldo, Alexis C  11 Phoenixville-PA        37.46      38.54 CHMC   
 19 Sposato, Christina  11 Phoenixville-PA        40.01      38.85 CHMC   
 20 Krug, Holly         12 Rocky Run-PA           42.25      39.26 CHMC   
 21 Plotts, Olivia      11 Pottstown-PA           39.95      39.50 CHMC   
 22 Gock, Schuyler Ade  11 Ridley-PA              42.22      39.51 CHMC   
 23 Homa, Ashley e      11 Boyertown-PA           44.88      39.67 CHMC   
 24 Lydon, Madison G    11 Brandywine-PA          39.94      39.80 CHMC   
 25 Sooter, Claire S    11 Brandywine-PA          38.15      39.89 CHMC   
 26 Holm, Fiona C       11 Brandywine-PA          41.35      40.03 CHMC   
 27 Basile, Isabella    11 Pottstown-PA           39.53      40.14 CHMC   
 28 Wilson, Hannah      11 Pottstown-PA           39.12      40.17 CHMC   
 29 Phillips, Eleri     11 Rocky Run-PA           42.99      40.19 CHMC   
 30 Davis, Carlina      12 Pottstown-PA           42.89      40.62 CHMC   
 31 Timoney, Maura      11 Lansdowne-PA           45.48      40.96 CHMC   
 32 Sangston, Victoria  12 Boyertown-PA           45.98      41.08 CHMC   
 33 Demetriades, Eleni  11 Ridley-PA              41.86      41.13 CHMC   
 34 Vaszily, Taylor B   11 Boyertown-PA           43.61      41.41 CHMC   
 35 Dierkes, Maria      11 Lansdowne-PA           44.16      41.75 CHMC   
 36 Webb, Melissa       11 Hatboro-PA             46.38      42.16 CHMC   
 37 Dauphinais, Daniel  12 Phoenixville-PA        45.38      43.13        
 38 Samson, Kayla       11 Lansdowne-PA           48.09      43.28        
 39 Malone, Kayla       11 Boyertown-PA           47.12      44.09        
 40 Feeney, Kiki J      11 Brandywine-PA          45.17      44.20        
 41 Wogram, Jessica T   11 Brandywine-PA          47.31      44.98        
 42 Enterline, Zoe E    11 Boyertown-PA           48.04      45.74        
 43 Wesolowski, Taylor  12 Hatboro-PA             44.34      45.85        
 44 Staudt, Ryssa S     11 Boyertown-PA           50.43      46.21        
 45 Gatto, Malia        11 Boyertown-PA           49.70      46.33        
 46 Donovan, Sabrina N  11 Boyertown-PA           47.37      47.30        
 47 Powers, Erin        12 Pottstown-PA           47.54      48.59        
 48 Burrows, Eleanor    11 Hatboro-PA             55.97      52.66        
 49 Heffernan, Kaleigh  11 Boyertown-PA           53.97      54.41        
 50 Wosak, Jessica L    11 Phoenixville-PA        49.73      54.52        
 51 Lawhorne, Emily A   11 Boyertown-PA           59.26      58.06        
 -- Locurcio, Madison   11 Lansdowne-PA           36.01         DQ        
 -- Hillig, Hannah      11 Hatboro-PA             38.19         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 30.76    2/2/2013 Ian T Palau, Hatboro-PA                      
                38.40  DIST
                43.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zipf, Aidan         12 Rocky Run-PA           35.50      33.17 DIST    16  
  2 Decker, Brandon M   11 Ridley-PA              33.53      33.53 DIST    13  
  3 McManus, James J    11 Ridley-PA              40.90      38.47 CHMC    12  
  4 Merlino, Joshua M   11 Ridley-PA              40.96      39.46 CHMC    11  
  5 Moran, Aidan J      12 Ridley-PA              44.72      41.16 CHMC    10  
  6 Wildgoose, Aaron    12 Lansdowne-PA           45.22      42.61 CHMC     9  
  7 Procopio, Michael   12 Lansdowne-PA           51.16      50.81          7  
  8 Chen, Jerry         11 Hatboro-PA           1:02.92      58.30          5  
 -- Park, Ryan          11 Hatboro-PA             45.41         DQ        
 -- Falotico, Joe       11 Lansdowne-PA           55.88         DQ        
 -- Scarpato, Evan S    11 Ridley-PA              50.31         DQ        
 
Event 61  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:14.03   2/16/2014 Kiera A Wadsworth, RAYS                    
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:19.50  DIST
                1:30.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brousseau, Tori F   15 Phoenixville-PA      1:16.70    1:16.59 DIST    16  
  2 Zipf, Emma          15 Rocky Run-PA         1:16.67    1:17.84 DIST    13  
  3 Crnkovic, Kelsey    16 Lansdowne-PA         1:25.38    1:20.19 CHMC    12  
  4 Geary, Rachael E    15 Boyertown-PA         1:27.30    1:23.43 CHMC    11  
  5 Hunt, Autumn        15 Lansdowne-PA         1:28.08    1:27.32 CHMC    10  
  6 Iatesta, Kira       18 Lansdowne-PA         1:38.30    1:38.46          9  
  7 Thomas, Zoie        16 Lansdowne-PA         1:38.50    1:38.49          7  
 
Event 62  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:00.80    2/2/2013 Gregory Walters, Lansdowne-PA              
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:11.50  DIST
                1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Tim M      17 Hatboro-PA           1:05.86    1:05.82 DIST    16  
  2 Olmstead, Will      16 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.72    1:06.77 DIST    13  
  3 Smith, Ryan T       15 Ridley-PA            1:12.22    1:10.77 DIST    12  
  4 Fattizzo, Antonio   16 Ridley-PA            1:13.52    1:12.65 CHMC    11  
  5 Henry, Ryan         16 Pottstown-PA         1:20.11    1:20.32 CHMC    10  
  6 Schnabel, Zac       15 Pottstown-PA         1:24.32    1:27.60          9  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:09.44   2/11/2012 Emily M Glinecke, Pottstown-PA             
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:21.40  DIST
                1:32.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cave, Lindsay       13 Rocky Run-PA         1:21.74    1:20.82 DIST    16  
  2 Mack, Morgan T      14 Ridley-PA            1:25.46    1:23.50 CHMC    13  
  3 Huegel, Toni J      13 Ridley-PA            1:25.90    1:24.20 CHMC    12  
  4 Hilferty, Katie R   13 Ridley-PA            1:24.14    1:27.65 CHMC    11  
  5 Slowik, Morgan L    13 Boyertown-PA         1:29.33    1:28.68 CHMC    10  
  6 Grubb, Caitlyn O    14 Brandywine-PA        1:34.97    1:29.70 CHMC     9  
  7 Le, Megan           13 Lansdowne-PA         1:29.12    1:30.08 CHMC     7  
  8 Roode, Gwendolyn    13 Hatboro-PA             47.72    1:31.48 CHMC     5  
  9 Servance, Jesenia   13 Phoenixville-PA      1:34.30    1:32.14 CHMC     4  
 10 Pratt-Monroe, Vero  13 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:35.28          3  
 11 Leamon, Angela R    14 Hatboro-PA           1:33.88    1:36.62          2  
 12 Schmoll, Sarah A    13 Boyertown-PA         1:40.31    1:37.23          1  
 13 Modica, Catie E     13 Brandywine-PA        1:37.32    1:41.82        
 14 Godillot, Eliza A   13 Phoenixville-PA      1:42.89    1:45.14        
 15 Resto, Emilee G     13 Brandywine-PA        1:48.04    1:46.23        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:07.96   2/11/2012 Zach Nelson, Lansdowne-PA                  
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:18.50  DIST
                1:29.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Matthew    13 Hatboro-PA           1:15.74    1:15.54 DIST    16  
  2 Anderson, Zachary   13 Ridley-PA            1:21.59    1:19.91 CHMC    13  
  3 Aust, Thomas        13 Hatboro-PA           1:22.05    1:20.29 CHMC    12  
  4 Zhu, Daniel         13 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:24.39 CHMC    11  
  5 Ahakinian, David    14 Pottstown-PA         1:24.27    1:25.21 CHMC    10  
  6 Sequeira, Arvin     14 Lansdowne-PA         1:31.56    1:30.66          9  
  7 Borrelli, Louis     13 Lansdowne-PA         1:35.30    1:33.21          7  
  8 Ogden, Conner       13 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:33.87          5  
 -- McConnell, Duncan   13 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 32.69   2/12/2012 Gabrielle Rudy, Ridley-PA-MA                 
                40.40  DIST
                45.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Angie M     11 Boyertown-PA           38.02      37.92 DIST    16  
  2 Litvin, Amanda      11 Hatboro-PA             38.01      38.89 DIST    13  
  3 Purcell, Grace      12 Lansdowne-PA           38.41      39.13 DIST    12  
  4 DeMott, Sarah       12 Lansdowne-PA           40.66      40.84 CHMC    11  
  5 Shay, Megan         12 Rocky Run-PA           41.03      41.05 CHMC    10  
  6 Fox, Alexis C       12 Boyertown-PA           41.00      41.16 CHMC     9  
  7 Seavey, Laura       12 Lansdowne-PA           39.37      41.30 CHMC     7  
  8 Bergey, Zora V      11 Boyertown-PA           41.36      41.40 CHMC     5  
  9 Mercer, Caroline    11 Phoenixville-PA        39.82      41.57 CHMC     4  
 10 Sposato, Christina  11 Phoenixville-PA        42.28      42.65 CHMC     3  
 11 Curtiss, Miranda L  12 Boyertown-PA           43.24      42.79 CHMC     2  
 12 Coffman, Julia      11 Lansdowne-PA           45.02      43.21 CHMC     1  
 13 Kim, Audrey         12 Hatboro-PA                NT      43.76 CHMC   
 14 Gise, Hope M        12 Brandywine-PA          44.77      44.28 CHMC   
 15 Ordway, Peyton E    12 Boyertown-PA           44.37      44.39 CHMC   
 16 Weiser, Peyton O    11 Brandywine-PA          44.50      44.77 CHMC   
 17 Shetzline, Evelyn   12 Lansdowne-PA           44.70      45.08 CHMC   
 18 Fuscaldo, Alexis C  11 Phoenixville-PA        47.06      45.13 CHMC   
 19 Jones, Alex S       12 Ridley-PA                 NT      45.17 CHMC   
 20 Davis, Carlina      12 Pottstown-PA           42.89      45.44 CHMC   
 21 Edwards, Sydney     12 Hatboro-PA             46.45      45.46 CHMC   
 22 Ahakinian, Alicia   12 Pottstown-PA           46.77      46.17        
 23 Llanos, Gabriella   12 Phoenixville-PA        45.53      46.37        
 24 Westerfer, Emily L  11 Phoenixville-PA        49.13      46.74        
 25 Timoney, Maura      11 Lansdowne-PA           49.55      47.35        
 26 Allen, Kristen      11 Rocky Run-PA           49.57      47.71        
 27 Hand, Addi G        12 Brandywine-PA          46.87      48.15        
 28 Hillig, Hannah      11 Hatboro-PA                NT      48.22        
 29 Littleton, Ciara R  11 Phoenixville-PA        48.97      49.35        
 30 Powers, Erin        12 Pottstown-PA           54.22      49.75        
 31 Webb, Melissa       11 Hatboro-PA             54.67      50.96        
 31 Malone, Kayla       11 Boyertown-PA              NT      50.96        
 33 Johnson, Mallory C  11 Boyertown-PA           54.88      52.03        
 34 McClelland, Veroni  12 Pottstown-PA           45.48      53.17        
 35 Gatto, Malia        11 Boyertown-PA           54.75      54.67        
 36 Staudt, Ryssa S     11 Boyertown-PA         1:00.27      55.05        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 34.69   2/15/2014 Alex A Boeckx, RAYS                          
                43.10  DIST
                48.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Donovan       11 Lansdowne-PA           37.12      37.41 DIST    16  
  2 Zipf, Aidan         12 Rocky Run-PA           39.97      37.69 DIST    13  
  3 Constantine, Carlo  11 Lansdowne-PA           39.86      38.14 DIST    12  
  4 Delaney, Liam       12 Lansdowne-PA           40.15      40.36 DIST    11  
  5 Copeland, William   11 Lansdowne-PA           41.24      40.70 DIST    10  
  6 Dyer, Sean          11 Rocky Run-PA           43.13      41.93 DIST     9  
  7 Park, Ryan          11 Hatboro-PA             42.58      42.95 DIST     7  
  8 McManus, James J    11 Ridley-PA              44.60      42.99 DIST     5  
  9 Rankin, Patrick     12 Lansdowne-PA           45.77      44.36 CHMC     4  
 10 Boyce, Darren       12 Lansdowne-PA           45.74      47.25 CHMC     3  
 11 Moran, Aidan J      12 Ridley-PA              46.08      48.88          2  
 12 Corner, Michael     12 Rocky Run-PA           49.23      50.06          1  
 13 Hansford, Nathan    12 Hatboro-PA             50.34      52.37        
 14 Grieco, Noah        11 Rocky Run-PA           56.05      52.44        
 15 Pennese, Declan A   11 Ridley-PA              55.07      53.91        
 16 Rankin, Connor      12 Lansdowne-PA         1:00.96    1:00.58        
 17 Mitchell, Ethan     11 Lansdowne-PA         1:04.08    1:01.20        
 -- Procopio, Michael   12 Lansdowne-PA           58.00         DQ        
 -- Parkhill, Aiden J   11 Ridley-PA              48.43         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 6:29.99   2/16/2014 Clarie Lochstet, Hatboro-PA                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah M     12 Ridley-PA                 NT    6:57.24         16  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 6:18.11   2/16/2014 Rachael E Geary, Boyertown-PA              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergey, Sabrina A   13 Boyertown-PA         6:11.55    6:07.67!        16  
  2 Dauphinais, Jessic  14 Phoenixville-PA      6:17.89    6:12.52!        13  
  3 Briner, Renea       13 Rocky Run-PA         6:36.75    6:46.04         12  
 
Event 67  Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 5:25.50    2/2/2013 Anna C Hakes, Hatboro-PA                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florio, Anna K      15 Phoenixville-PA      5:56.69    5:53.37         16  
  2 Geary, Rachael E    15 Boyertown-PA         6:10.40    6:02.71         13  
  3 Sposato, Erica      15 Phoenixville-PA      6:13.49    6:12.99         12  
  4 Durkan, Maura       17 Phoenixville-PA      6:10.98    6:20.52         11  
  5 O'Leary, Hannah S   16 Phoenixville-PA      6:31.04    6:34.10         10  
  6 Barber, Keara       15 Lansdowne-PA         7:15.30    7:17.57          9  
 
Event 67  Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 4:50.43    2/2/2013 Matthew A Haigh, Ridley-PA                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, AJ        16 Hatboro-PA           5:51.29    5:36.46         16  
  2 Sirin, Efecan Z     15 Ridley-PA            5:42.27    5:45.57         13  
  3 Le, Ryan            16 Lansdowne-PA         6:25.65    6:06.71         12  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 26.91   2/15/2014 Carly Dunford, Rocky Run-PA                  
                24.69  NAT
                30.80  DIST
                36.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Laura G      12 Ridley-PA              29.04      28.74 DIST    16  
  2 Erley, Anastasia    12 Rocky Run-PA           30.85      29.39 DIST    13  
  3 Yuknek, Kathryn     12 Lansdowne-PA           29.98      29.43 DIST    12  
  4 Purcell, Grace      12 Lansdowne-PA           28.84      29.51 DIST    11  
  5 Rosenberger, Avalo  12 Lansdowne-PA           29.50      29.54 DIST    10  
  6 Seavey, Laura       12 Lansdowne-PA           29.36      29.81 DIST     9  
  7 Callahan, Chloe     12 Rocky Run-PA           29.30      29.83 DIST     7  
  8 Gock, Schuyler Ade  11 Ridley-PA              30.19      30.92 CHMC     5  
  9 Kerber, Anna C      12 Phoenixville-PA        31.54      31.11 CHMC     4  
 10 Hahn, Molly R       11 Phoenixville-PA        31.25      31.22 CHMC     3  
 11 Wright, Jordan      11 Rocky Run-PA           31.78      31.50 CHMC     2  
 12 Schwartz, Caroline  11 Phoenixville-PA        31.94      31.64 CHMC     1  
 13 Ahakinian, Alicia   12 Pottstown-PA           31.96      31.85 CHMC   
 14 Beck, Mary A        12 Boyertown-PA           31.85      32.41 CHMC   
 15 Casey, Caroline     12 Rocky Run-PA           31.07      32.44 CHMC   
 16 Kender, Calley      11 Rocky Run-PA           32.88      32.47 CHMC   
 17 Jones, Alex S       12 Ridley-PA              31.38      32.62 CHMC   
 18 Stech, Taylor L     11 Boyertown-PA           31.63      33.00 CHMC   
 19 Coffman, Julia      11 Lansdowne-PA           34.13      33.23 CHMC   
 20 Kerber, Claire E    11 Phoenixville-PA        34.94      33.31 CHMC   
 21 Sposato, Christina  11 Phoenixville-PA        35.09      33.44 CHMC   
 22 Shirey, Talia       12 Pottstown-PA           34.82      33.51 CHMC   
 23 Gise, Hope M        12 Brandywine-PA          33.45      33.57 CHMC   
 24 Lehman, Maria F     12 Phoenixville-PA        33.92      33.79 CHMC   
 24 Weiser, Peyton O    11 Brandywine-PA          33.34      33.79 CHMC   
 26 Dierkes, Maria      11 Lansdowne-PA           36.28      34.78 CHMC   
 27 Plotts, Olivia      11 Pottstown-PA           37.14      34.82 CHMC   
 28 Timoney, Maura      11 Lansdowne-PA           36.41      35.04 CHMC   
 29 Piontek, Lindsey    11 Pottstown-PA           34.95      35.38 CHMC   
 30 Pizzo, Mia          11 Pottstown-PA           37.36      35.42 CHMC   
 31 Holm, Fiona C       11 Brandywine-PA             NT      35.72 CHMC   
 32 Morris, Haley       12 Hatboro-PA                NT      36.18 CHMC   
 33 Demetriades, Eleni  11 Ridley-PA              40.65      36.38        
 34 Edwards, Sydney     12 Hatboro-PA             38.59      36.56        
 35 Samson, Kayla       11 Lansdowne-PA           36.55      36.79        
 36 Littleton, Ciara R  11 Phoenixville-PA        39.04      37.14        
 37 Feeney, Kiki J      11 Brandywine-PA          37.91      37.42        
 38 Vaszily, Taylor B   11 Boyertown-PA           37.55      37.53        
 39 Malone, Kayla       11 Boyertown-PA           42.36      37.84        
 40 McClelland, Veroni  12 Pottstown-PA           38.23      38.61        
 41 Homa, Ashley e      11 Boyertown-PA           37.80      39.17        
 42 Wesolowski, Taylor  12 Hatboro-PA             41.00      39.21        
 43 Price, Kayla M      11 Brandywine-PA             NT      39.64        
 44 Staudt, Ryssa S     11 Boyertown-PA           39.07      39.70        
 45 Wosak, Jessica L    11 Phoenixville-PA        39.22      40.15        
 46 Hillig, Hannah      11 Hatboro-PA             38.22      40.71        
 47 Gatto, Malia        11 Boyertown-PA           40.57      41.03        
 48 Wogram, Jessica T   11 Brandywine-PA          41.52      41.27        
 49 Enterline, Zoe E    11 Boyertown-PA           41.12      41.63        
 50 Burrows, Eleanor    11 Hatboro-PA             41.52      42.20        
 51 Westerfer, Emily L  11 Phoenixville-PA        40.53      42.57        
 52 Heffernan, Kaleigh  11 Boyertown-PA           48.39      49.54        
 53 Lawhorne, Emily A   11 Boyertown-PA           50.45      49.95        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 27.11    2/2/2013 Zach K Litvin, Hatboro-PA                    
                22.09  NAT
                32.00  DIST
                37.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Ben J       12 Ridley-PA              25.87      25.61!DIST    16  
  2 Yoon, Alex          12 Hatboro-PA             27.07      26.17!DIST    13  
  3 Constantine, Carlo  11 Lansdowne-PA           28.29      27.98 DIST    12  
  4 Hunt, Donovan       11 Lansdowne-PA           28.35      28.97 DIST    11  
  5 Ronayne, Tommy J    12 Ridley-PA              28.50      28.99 DIST    10  
  6 Dyer, Sean          11 Rocky Run-PA           31.62      30.59 DIST     9  
  7 Iatesta, Anthony    12 Lansdowne-PA           37.11      32.10 CHMC     7  
  8 Merlino, Joshua M   11 Ridley-PA              33.99      32.90 CHMC     5  
  9 Rankin, Patrick     12 Lansdowne-PA           34.54      33.43 CHMC     4  
 10 Boyce, Darren       12 Lansdowne-PA              NT      34.54 CHMC     3  
 11 Copeland, William   11 Lansdowne-PA              NT      34.62 CHMC     2  
 12 Moran, Aidan J      12 Ridley-PA              35.65      35.52 CHMC     1  
 13 Parkhill, Aiden J   11 Ridley-PA              36.27      36.60 CHMC   
 14 SanAntonio, Michae  11 Rocky Run-PA           38.00      36.88 CHMC   
 15 Scarpato, Evan S    11 Ridley-PA              36.17      36.93 CHMC   
 16 Wildgoose, Aaron    12 Lansdowne-PA           35.94      36.97 CHMC   
 17 Chen, Jerry         11 Hatboro-PA             44.45      40.71        
 18 Rankin, Connor      12 Lansdowne-PA           47.57      45.33        
 19 Procopio, Michael   12 Lansdowne-PA           43.83      45.62        
 20 Falotico, Joe       11 Lansdowne-PA           50.91      49.84        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 24.94    2/2/2013 Kiera A Wadsworth, Ridley-PA                 
                24.69  NAT
                28.45  DIST
                33.95  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Emily       13 Lansdowne-PA           28.85      27.54 DIST    16  
  2 Dougherty, Kaitlyn  14 Ridley-PA              27.67      28.08 DIST    13  
  3 Shaner, Hannah L    13 Boyertown-PA           29.24      28.24 DIST    12  
  4 Xiong, Emily        13 Ridley-PA              27.91      28.65 CHMC    11  
  5 Donovan, Katie R    13 Boyertown-PA           28.85      28.70 CHMC    10  
  6 Casaday, Claire     14 Phoenixville-PA        28.50      28.80 CHMC     9  
  7 Leamon, Angela R    14 Hatboro-PA             28.63      28.96 CHMC     7  
  8 Hihi, Julia         14 Phoenixville-PA        29.79      29.20 CHMC     5  
  9 Yoon, Amy           14 Hatboro-PA                NT      29.50 CHMC     4  
 10 Otto, Auri A        13 Boyertown-PA           28.90      29.57 CHMC     3  
 11 Gasiorowski, Hanna  13 Rocky Run-PA           28.88      29.68 CHMC     2  
 12 Tran, Sophia        14 Hatboro-PA             29.79      29.74 CHMC     1  
 13 Roode, Gwendolyn    13 Hatboro-PA             29.67      29.97 CHMC   
 14 Servance, Jesenia   13 Phoenixville-PA        30.55      30.07 CHMC   
 15 Laudenslager, Grac  14 Hatboro-PA             30.53      30.49 CHMC   
 16 Pizzo, Isabella     14 Pottstown-PA           31.93      30.71 CHMC   
 17 Willig, Amy K       14 Phoenixville-PA        30.20      30.75 CHMC   
 18 Moser, Samantha J   14 Boyertown-PA           31.05      30.76 CHMC   
 19 Hilferty, Katie R   13 Ridley-PA              30.54      30.78 CHMC   
 20 Ferst, Kayla G      13 Boyertown-PA           30.30      30.86 CHMC   
 21 Bierling, Hannah    13 Lansdowne-PA           31.03      31.00 CHMC   
 22 Grubb, Caitlyn O    14 Brandywine-PA          31.80      31.34 CHMC   
 23 Le, Megan           13 Lansdowne-PA           32.50      31.84 CHMC   
 24 Vasallo, Emily      14 Pottstown-PA           32.32      31.86 CHMC   
 25 Lam, Chloe          13 Lansdowne-PA           31.56      31.90 CHMC   
 26 Slowik, Morgan L    13 Boyertown-PA           31.00      32.33 CHMC   
 27 Elliott, Anna       13 Lansdowne-PA           32.77      32.38 CHMC   
 28 Huegel, Toni J      13 Ridley-PA              32.59      32.42 CHMC   
 29 Mansfield, Allison  13 Ridley-PA              31.43      32.65 CHMC   
 30 Cantwell, Veronica  13 Rocky Run-PA           31.37      32.80 CHMC   
 31 McGuigan, Julia K   13 Ridley-PA                 NT      33.24 CHMC   
 32 Chen, Lisha         13 Lansdowne-PA           34.23      33.36 CHMC   
 33 Schmoll, Sarah A    13 Boyertown-PA           33.75      33.52 CHMC   
 34 Fleming, Katie      14 Phoenixville-PA        32.10      35.62        
 35 Pratt-Monroe, Vero  13 Lansdowne-PA           34.90      36.14        
 36 Resto, Emilee G     13 Brandywine-PA          37.45      36.34        
 37 Borrelli, Dana      13 Lansdowne-PA           45.39      44.61        
 38 McClelland, Mary    13 Pottstown-PA           42.57      47.33        
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 24.37    2/2/2013 Ryan T Smith, Ridley-PA                      
                22.09  NAT
                27.50  DIST
                33.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Jordan       14 Pottstown-PA           25.50      23.76!DIST    16  
  2 Aust, Benjamin      14 Hatboro-PA             25.40      25.32 DIST    13  
  3 Anderson, Zachary   13 Ridley-PA              27.67      27.08 DIST    12  
  4 Nawn, Shea M        13 Ridley-PA              27.38      27.13 DIST    11  
  5 Enverso, Jerry      14 Lansdowne-PA           26.90      27.40 DIST    10  
  6 Aust, Thomas        13 Hatboro-PA             26.94      27.83 CHMC     9  
  7 Sequeira, Arvin     14 Lansdowne-PA           30.97      29.10 CHMC     7  
  8 Ogden, Conner       13 Lansdowne-PA           30.56      29.31 CHMC     5  
  9 Ahakinian, David    14 Pottstown-PA           30.28      29.39 CHMC     4  
 10 Carr, Shane W       13 Ridley-PA              32.47      29.52 CHMC     3  
 11 Reardon, Julien M   14 Ridley-PA                 NT      29.82 CHMC     2  
 12 McConnell, Duncan   13 Lansdowne-PA           25.12      30.12 CHMC     1  
 13 Mboya, Eli          14 Lansdowne-PA           30.20      31.06 CHMC   
 14 Elliott, Connor     13 Rocky Run-PA           32.18      32.66 CHMC   
 15 Holland, Emile      13 Lansdowne-PA           36.42      33.58        
 
Event 73  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 25.15    2/2/2013 Samantha Campbell, Lansdowne-PA              
                24.69  NAT
                27.80  DIST
                33.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shannon M  15 Ridley-PA              25.81      25.59 DIST    16  
  2 Swartz, Carly S     15 Ridley-PA              27.58      26.77 DIST    13  
  3 Dwyer, Alex M       17 Phoenixville-PA        27.57      27.10 DIST    12  
  4 Slowik, Paige K     17 Boyertown-PA           27.48      27.30 DIST    11  
  5 Mancuso, Chiara     15 Lansdowne-PA           27.40      27.42 DIST    10  
  6 Davis, Delanie J    15 Boyertown-PA           28.09      28.06 CHMC     9  
  7 Cieri, Grace E      16 Phoenixville-PA        27.78      28.16 CHMC     7  
  8 Weir, Madison       15 Lansdowne-PA           28.24      28.25 CHMC     5  
  9 Sposato, Erica      15 Phoenixville-PA        28.30      28.29 CHMC     4  
 10 Tran, Jennifer      15 Lansdowne-PA           28.76      28.63 CHMC     3  
 11 Brousseau, Tori F   15 Phoenixville-PA        27.79      28.82 CHMC     2  
 12 Campbell, Paige E   15 Boyertown-PA           28.39      28.86 CHMC     1  
 13 Fermani, Allison K  17 Phoenixville-PA        28.32      28.87 CHMC   
 14 Myer, Kenzie L      15 Boyertown-PA           29.13      29.32 CHMC   
 15 Holmberg, Emily R   15 Phoenixville-PA        29.28      29.58 CHMC   
 16 Crnkovic, Kelsey    16 Lansdowne-PA           31.06      30.33 CHMC   
 17 Hunt, Autumn        15 Lansdowne-PA           31.53      31.00 CHMC   
 18 Hart, Kristen       16 Lansdowne-PA           31.47      31.55 CHMC   
 19 Burns, Emily        16 Lansdowne-PA           31.55      31.84 CHMC   
 20 Thomas, Zoie        16 Lansdowne-PA           32.40      33.23 CHMC   
 21 Crnkovic, Taylor    18 Lansdowne-PA           34.95      35.20        
 22 Campbell, Cassandr  16 Lansdowne-PA           36.69      35.28        
 23 Long, Jessica N     15 Boyertown-PA           41.17      40.90        
 
Event 74  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 22.58    2/2/2013 Thomas Brennan, Lansdowne-PA                 
                22.09  NAT
                24.50  DIST
                30.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Rhett        15 Pottstown-PA           23.60      23.88 DIST    16  
  2 Smith, Ryan T       15 Ridley-PA              23.46      23.93 DIST    13  
  3 Fedorovsky, Daniel  15 Pottstown-PA           24.28      24.30 DIST    12  
  4 Vanderveer, Matthe  16 Lansdowne-PA           24.13      24.44 DIST    11  
  5 Lehman, Malachi     15 Lansdowne-PA           24.44      24.71 CHMC    10  
  6 McConnell, Jack     15 Lansdowne-PA           24.80      24.83 CHMC     9  
  7 Peel, Tommy         16 Lansdowne-PA              NT      25.02 CHMC     7  
  8 Liberatore, Owen    16 Lansdowne-PA           25.17      25.18 CHMC     5  
  9 Lehman, Caleb       16 Lansdowne-PA           26.34      26.15 CHMC     4  
 10 Popov, George       15 Rocky Run-PA           26.31      26.33 CHMC     3  
 11 Schnabel, Zac       15 Pottstown-PA           27.40      27.60 CHMC     2  
 12 Pelzer, Jordan      15 Lansdowne-PA           27.51      27.75 CHMC     1  
 13 Le, Ryan            16 Lansdowne-PA              NT      28.90 CHMC   
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:36.79   2/16/2014 Rosalia Murphy, Marlins                    
                2:11.69  13-14 NAT
                2:37.00  13-14 DIST
                3:00.00  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woomer, Rachel L    13 Boyertown-PA         2:37.25    2:31.57!DIST    16  
 
Event 77  Women 15-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  15-19 NAT
              2:33.00  15-19 DIST
              2:56.00  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keck, Natalie C     16 Hatboro-PA                NT    2:31.76 DIST    16  
 
Event 77  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  13-14 NAT
              2:30.00  13-14 DIST
              2:53.00  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierkes, Stephen    14 Lansdowne-PA         2:21.23    2:19.86 DIST    16  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 58.95   2/12/2012 Siobhan E McCarthy, Lionville-PA             
                53.59  NAT
              1:07.70  DIST
              1:18.70  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Avalo  12 Lansdowne-PA         1:05.83    1:04.93 DIST    16  
  2 Jones, Laura G      12 Ridley-PA            1:07.89    1:07.14 DIST    13  
  3 Clark, Julia M      11 Boyertown-PA         1:13.02    1:07.36 DIST    12  
  4 DeMott, Sarah       12 Lansdowne-PA         1:09.06    1:07.37 DIST    11  
  5 Casaday, Evelyn M   11 Phoenixville-PA      1:08.31    1:07.55 DIST    10  
  6 Schulcz, Ciera      11 Hatboro-PA           1:14.07    1:10.73 CHMC     9  
  7 McGeehan, Jules     11 Lansdowne-PA         1:13.76    1:12.73 CHMC     7  
  8 Ordway, Peyton E    12 Boyertown-PA         1:17.27    1:12.89 CHMC     5  
  9 Schwartz, Caroline  11 Phoenixville-PA      1:16.38    1:13.35 CHMC     4  
 10 Kerber, Anna C      12 Phoenixville-PA      1:14.50    1:13.37 CHMC     3  
 11 Wright, Jordan      11 Rocky Run-PA         1:14.66    1:13.54 CHMC     2  
 12 Basile, Isabella    11 Pottstown-PA         1:16.49    1:13.75 CHMC     1  
 13 Lydon, Madison G    11 Brandywine-PA        1:18.61    1:14.12 CHMC   
 14 Krug, Holly         12 Rocky Run-PA         1:20.82    1:14.13 CHMC   
 14 Casey, Caroline     12 Rocky Run-PA         1:12.93    1:14.13 CHMC   
 16 Thompson, Valerie   11 Lansdowne-PA         1:13.83    1:14.46 CHMC   
 17 Finn, Sophia        11 Lansdowne-PA         1:18.00    1:14.74 CHMC   
 18 Stech, Taylor L     11 Boyertown-PA         1:12.61    1:14.85 CHMC   
 19 Lehman, Maria F     12 Phoenixville-PA      1:15.95    1:14.91 CHMC   
 20 Shirey, Talia       12 Pottstown-PA         1:25.32    1:15.84 CHMC   
 21 Morris, Natalie E   11 Boyertown-PA         1:12.76    1:16.05 CHMC   
 22 Dauphinais, Daniel  12 Phoenixville-PA      1:19.97    1:16.48 CHMC   
 23 Roode, Susanna      12 Hatboro-PA           1:17.20    1:16.68 CHMC   
 24 Kerber, Claire E    11 Phoenixville-PA      1:20.31    1:17.09 CHMC   
 25 Phillips, Eleri     11 Rocky Run-PA         1:19.39    1:17.64 CHMC   
 26 Allen, Kristen      11 Rocky Run-PA         1:20.76    1:19.66        
 27 Llanos, Gabriella   12 Phoenixville-PA      1:19.34    1:19.71        
 28 Sequeira, Arlene    12 Lansdowne-PA         1:16.29    1:19.95        
 29 Hand, Addi G        12 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:20.90        
 30 Plotts, Olivia      11 Pottstown-PA         1:20.53    1:21.19        
 31 Curtiss, Miranda L  12 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:21.34        
 32 Morris, Haley       12 Hatboro-PA           1:16.61    1:21.35        
 33 Vaszily, Taylor B   11 Boyertown-PA         1:20.05    1:21.50        
 34 Piontek, Lindsey    11 Pottstown-PA         1:24.34    1:23.35        
 35 Sangston, Victoria  12 Boyertown-PA         1:23.74    1:25.07        
 36 Powers, Erin        12 Pottstown-PA         1:31.44    1:26.11        
 37 Price, Kayla M      11 Brandywine-PA        1:34.99    1:29.85        
 38 McClelland, Veroni  12 Pottstown-PA         1:37.14    1:30.24        
 39 Johnson, Mallory C  11 Boyertown-PA         1:43.08    1:32.29        
 40 Wogram, Jessica T   11 Brandywine-PA        1:36.13    1:32.42        
 41 Enterline, Zoe E    11 Boyertown-PA         1:39.07    1:35.39        
 42 Lawhorne, Emily A   11 Boyertown-PA         2:01.76    1:53.97        
 43 Heffernan, Kaleigh  11 Boyertown-PA         1:53.17    1:54.94        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 57.26    2/2/2013 Ian T Palau, Hatboro-PA                      
                48.19  NAT
              1:11.40  DIST
              1:22.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex          12 Hatboro-PA           1:00.17      59.51 DIST    16  
  2 Branigan, Carter    12 Lansdowne-PA         1:04.77    1:00.11 DIST    13  
  3 Ronayne, Tommy J    12 Ridley-PA            1:05.58    1:04.12 DIST    12  
  4 Dyer, Sean          11 Rocky Run-PA         1:11.60    1:13.59 CHMC    11  
  5 Park, Ryan          11 Hatboro-PA           1:24.40    1:16.41 CHMC    10  
  6 Merlino, Joshua M   11 Ridley-PA            1:19.29    1:16.57 CHMC     9  
  7 Rankin, Patrick     12 Lansdowne-PA         1:17.14    1:17.12 CHMC     7  
  8 McManus, James J    11 Ridley-PA            1:21.52    1:20.70 CHMC     5  
  9 SanAntonio, Michae  11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:28.98          4  
 10 Pennese, Declan A   11 Ridley-PA            1:37.72    1:37.16          3  
 11 Mitchell, Ethan     11 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:37.81          2  
 12 Grieco, Noah        11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:45.91          1  
 13 Rankin, Connor      12 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:48.46        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 55.46    2/2/2013 Kiera A Wadsworth, Ridley-PA                 
                53.59  NAT
              1:01.00  DIST
              1:12.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Rosalia     14 Lansdowne-PA         1:01.05      59.88 DIST    16  
  2 Iatesta, Risa       14 Lansdowne-PA         1:03.73    1:02.32 CHMC    13  
  3 Casaday, Claire     14 Phoenixville-PA      1:01.66    1:02.63 CHMC    12  
  4 Dauphinais, Jessic  14 Phoenixville-PA      1:04.02    1:02.97 CHMC    11  
  5 Dougherty, Kaitlyn  14 Ridley-PA            1:02.12    1:02.98 CHMC    10  
  6 Hihi, Julia         14 Phoenixville-PA      1:03.88    1:03.20 CHMC     9  
  7 Yoon, Amy           14 Hatboro-PA           1:05.72    1:05.01 CHMC     7  
  8 Mendez, Daniela     14 Phoenixville-PA      1:07.71    1:05.48 CHMC     5  
  9 Gasiorowski, Hanna  13 Rocky Run-PA         1:07.19    1:05.62 CHMC     4  
 10 Moser, Samantha J   14 Boyertown-PA         1:07.15    1:06.96 CHMC     3  
 11 Ferst, Kayla G      13 Boyertown-PA         1:08.09    1:08.11 CHMC     2  
 12 Leamon, Angela R    14 Hatboro-PA           1:06.76    1:08.22 CHMC     1  
 13 Briner, Renea       13 Rocky Run-PA         1:09.06    1:08.26 CHMC   
 14 Willig, Amy K       14 Phoenixville-PA      1:08.61    1:09.91 CHMC   
 15 Grubb, Caitlyn O    14 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:10.51 CHMC   
 16 Huegel, Toni J      13 Ridley-PA            1:11.91    1:12.73        
 17 Vasallo, Emily      14 Pottstown-PA         1:12.24    1:13.01        
 18 Elliott, Anna       13 Lansdowne-PA         1:14.46    1:13.38        
 19 Cantwell, Veronica  13 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:14.45        
 20 Modica, Catie E     13 Brandywine-PA        1:17.95    1:15.88        
 21 Pickett, Allyson    14 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:16.33        
 22 McGuigan, Julia K   13 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:17.71        
 23 Chen, Lisha         13 Lansdowne-PA         1:21.88    1:18.02        
 24 McClelland, Mary    13 Pottstown-PA         1:48.10    1:47.54        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 53.58   2/11/2012 Matthew A Haigh, Ridley-PA-MA                
                48.19  NAT
              1:00.00  DIST
              1:11.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litvin, Zach K      14 Hatboro-PA             52.06      51.40!DIST    16  
  2 Palau, Ian T        14 Hatboro-PA             52.40      53.08!DIST    13  
  3 Leitz, JR           14 Lansdowne-PA           51.56      53.36!DIST    12  
  4 Boeckx, Alex A      13 Ridley-PA              53.65      53.42!DIST    11  
  5 Walters, Christoph  14 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:00.23 CHMC    10  
  6 Chung, Brian Y      13 Ridley-PA              59.66    1:00.46 CHMC     9  
  7 Enverso, Jerry      14 Lansdowne-PA         1:02.94    1:01.19 CHMC     7  
  8 Zhu, Daniel         13 Rocky Run-PA         1:02.23    1:01.61 CHMC     5  
  9 Aust, Thomas        13 Hatboro-PA           1:03.70    1:04.46 CHMC     4  
 10 Reardon, Julien M   14 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:08.15 CHMC     3  
 11 Mboya, Eli          14 Lansdowne-PA         1:13.45    1:09.69 CHMC     2  
 12 Sequeira, Arvin     14 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:09.89 CHMC     1  
 13 McConnell, Duncan   13 Lansdowne-PA         1:10.79    1:10.05 CHMC   
 14 Carr, Shane W       13 Ridley-PA            1:10.47    1:11.85        
 15 Elliott, Connor     13 Rocky Run-PA         1:13.00    1:12.48        
 16 Wood, Conor         13 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:17.90        
 17 Holland, Emile      13 Lansdowne-PA         1:20.10    1:18.97        
 18 Borrelli, Louis     13 Lansdowne-PA         1:21.71    1:19.18        
 
Event 85  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 55.66   2/16/2014 Kiera A Wadsworth, RAYS                      
                53.59  NAT
              1:00.20  DIST
              1:11.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shannon M  15 Ridley-PA              56.59      56.41 DIST    16  
  2 Stevenson, Marissa  15 Boyertown-PA           59.18      58.82 DIST    13  
  3 Leitz, Tess         17 Lansdowne-PA         1:03.18    1:00.34 CHMC    12  
  4 Weir, Madison       15 Lansdowne-PA         1:01.61    1:01.03 CHMC    11  
  5 Campbell, Paige E   15 Boyertown-PA         1:00.44    1:01.07 CHMC    10  
  6 Devers, Amanda      17 Lansdowne-PA         1:02.14    1:01.36 CHMC     9  
  7 Davis, Delanie J    15 Boyertown-PA         1:02.14    1:01.45 CHMC     7  
  8 Dwyer, Alex M       17 Phoenixville-PA      1:02.67    1:01.74 CHMC     5  
  9 Sposato, Erica      15 Phoenixville-PA      1:03.95    1:02.32 CHMC     4  
 10 Cieri, Grace E      16 Phoenixville-PA      1:01.22    1:02.60 CHMC     3  
 11 Brousseau, Tori F   15 Phoenixville-PA      1:02.76    1:02.76 CHMC     2  
 12 Keck, Natalie C     16 Hatboro-PA           1:06.87    1:03.28 CHMC     1  
 13 Tran, Jennifer      15 Lansdowne-PA         1:07.14    1:05.60 CHMC   
 14 Myer, Kenzie L      15 Boyertown-PA         1:04.82    1:07.09 CHMC   
 15 O'Leary, Hannah S   16 Phoenixville-PA      1:08.75    1:08.73 CHMC   
 16 Hart, Kristen       16 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:10.44 CHMC   
 17 Barber, Keara       15 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:14.34        
 18 Campbell, Cassandr  16 Lansdowne-PA         1:22.66    1:17.91        
 19 Thomas, Zoie        16 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:18.13        
 20 Iatesta, Kira       18 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:21.78        
 
Event 86  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 49.32    2/2/2013 Philip C Nawn, Ridley-PA                     
                48.19  NAT
                54.00  DIST
              1:05.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan T       15 Ridley-PA              53.17      52.39 DIST    16  
  2 Lehman, Malachi     15 Lansdowne-PA              NT      53.75 DIST    13  
  3 Fedorovsky, Daniel  15 Pottstown-PA           53.29      54.34 CHMC    12  
  4 McConnell, Jack     15 Lansdowne-PA           55.23      55.00 CHMC    11  
  5 Booth, Jack         15 Lansdowne-PA           56.02      55.45 CHMC    10  
  6 Liberatore, Owen    16 Lansdowne-PA           56.25      56.72 CHMC     9  
  7 Peel, Tommy         16 Lansdowne-PA           55.74      57.10 CHMC     7  
  8 Fattizzo, Antonio   16 Ridley-PA              59.08      59.24 CHMC     5  
  9 Sirin, Efecan Z     15 Ridley-PA            1:00.26      59.72 CHMC     4  
 10 Pelzer, Jordan      15 Lansdowne-PA         1:01.35    1:01.37 CHMC     3  
 11 Campbell, Chase     15 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:02.40 CHMC     2  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:08.07    2/2/2013 Madi A Grenoble, Lionville-PA              
                  59.49  NAT
                1:17.90  DIST
                1:28.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erley, Anastasia    12 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:07.98!DIST    16  
  2 Locurcio, Madison   11 Lansdowne-PA         1:18.81    1:15.92 DIST    13  
  3 Callahan, Chloe     12 Rocky Run-PA         1:15.80    1:16.23 DIST    12  
  4 Nelson, Maggie V    12 Boyertown-PA         1:18.59    1:18.28 CHMC    11  
  5 Fox, Alexis C       12 Boyertown-PA         1:19.49    1:18.87 CHMC    10  
  6 Thompson, Amanda    11 Lansdowne-PA         1:26.60    1:19.50 CHMC     9  
  7 Beck, Mary A        12 Boyertown-PA         1:17.16    1:19.85 CHMC     7  
  8 Schulcz, Ciera      11 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:22.30 CHMC     5  
  9 Fuscaldo, Alexis C  11 Phoenixville-PA      1:23.85    1:24.38 CHMC     4  
 10 Casey, Caroline     12 Rocky Run-PA         1:21.91    1:25.64 CHMC     3  
 11 Sooter, Claire S    11 Brandywine-PA        1:23.08    1:26.31 CHMC     2  
 12 McGeehan, Jules     11 Lansdowne-PA              NT    1:26.38 CHMC     1  
 13 Bergey, Zora V      11 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:28.42 CHMC   
 14 Holm, Fiona C       11 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:28.92        
 15 Phillips, Eleri     11 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:31.66        
 16 Donovan, Sabrina N  11 Boyertown-PA         1:44.52    1:42.19        
 -- Bendo, Lauren       11 Rocky Run-PA              NT         DQ        
 -- Wright, Jordan      11 Rocky Run-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:09.79    2/2/2013 Ian T Palau, Hatboro-PA                    
                  54.29  NAT
                1:18.00  DIST
                1:29.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Sam J       12 Ridley-PA            1:07.06    1:03.87!DIST    16  
  2 Branigan, Carter    12 Lansdowne-PA         1:10.07    1:08.40!DIST    13  
  3 Decker, Brandon M   11 Ridley-PA            1:15.08    1:14.78 DIST    12  
  4 Iatesta, Anthony    12 Lansdowne-PA         1:17.65    1:18.53 CHMC    11  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:29.45   2/16/2014 Hanna G Lambert, Boyertown-PA              
                2:07.99  13-14 NAT
                2:34.70  13-14 DIST
                2:57.70  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Emily        13 Ridley-PA            2:27.70    2:35.15 CHMC    16  
  2 Donovan, Katie R    13 Boyertown-PA         2:38.58    2:35.67 CHMC    13  
  3 Shaner, Hannah L    13 Boyertown-PA         2:39.41    2:36.13 CHMC    12  
  4 Pizzo, Isabella     14 Pottstown-PA              NT    2:54.02 CHMC    11  
 
Event 89  Women 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:16.17   2/16/2014 Michelle E McCullough, Hatboro-PA          
                2:07.99  15-19 NAT
                2:31.10  15-19 DIST
                2:54.10  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Michel  17 Hatboro-PA                NT    2:14.69!DIST    16  
  2 Slowik, Paige K     17 Boyertown-PA              NT    2:24.97 DIST    13  
  3 Morris, Jessica L   18 Boyertown-PA              NT    2:38.74 CHMC    12  
  4 Mancuso, Chiara     15 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:43.62 CHMC    11  
  5 Long, Jessica N     15 Boyertown-PA              NT    3:32.68         10  
 -- Dierkes, Theresa    17 Lansdowne-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 89  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:16.89    2/2/2013 Joshua L Hayward, Phoenixville-PA          
                1:56.99  13-14 NAT
                2:25.10  13-14 DIST
                2:48.10  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierkes, Stephen    14 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:18.91 DIST    16  
  2 Anderson, Zachary   13 Ridley-PA            2:29.19    2:29.12 CHMC    13  
 
Event 89  Men 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:12.97   2/16/2014 Sam A Hawke, UpperMainLine-PA              
                1:56.99  15-19 NAT
                2:19.00  15-19 DIST
                2:42.00  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Rhett        15 Pottstown-PA         2:06.96    2:11.39!DIST    16  
  2 Palau, Noah M       16 Hatboro-PA                NT    2:16.18 DIST    13  
  3 Popov, George       15 Rocky Run-PA         2:28.68    2:27.19 CHMC    12  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:20.10   2/15/2014 Lindsay Cave, Rocky Run-PA                 
                1:08.29  NAT
                1:26.30  DIST
                1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Angie M     11 Boyertown-PA         1:24.92    1:25.73 DIST    16  
  2 Shay, Megan         12 Rocky Run-PA              NT    1:28.69 CHMC    13  
  3 Thompson, Valerie   11 Lansdowne-PA         1:33.46    1:29.21 CHMC    12  
  4 Mercer, Caroline    11 Phoenixville-PA      1:28.92    1:29.97 CHMC    11  
  5 Kender, Calley      11 Rocky Run-PA         1:35.08    1:34.09 CHMC    10  
  6 Curtiss, Miranda L  12 Boyertown-PA         1:34.39    1:35.45 CHMC     9  
  7 Ordway, Peyton E    12 Boyertown-PA              NT    1:35.50 CHMC     7  
  8 Bergey, Zora V      11 Boyertown-PA         1:33.60    1:36.03 CHMC     5  
  9 Coffman, Julia      11 Lansdowne-PA         1:42.33    1:36.37 CHMC     4  
 10 Gise, Hope M        12 Brandywine-PA        1:38.01    1:38.62          3  
 -- Demetriades, Eleni  11 Ridley-PA                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:18.82   2/15/2014 Gabe Levy, Hatboro-PA                      
                1:01.09  NAT
                1:26.30  DIST
                1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex          12 Hatboro-PA           1:15.45    1:14.88!DIST    16  
  2 Wesley, Ben J       12 Ridley-PA            1:19.25    1:18.65!DIST    13  
  3 Zipf, Aidan         12 Rocky Run-PA         1:27.59    1:25.41 DIST    12  
  4 Delaney, Liam       12 Lansdowne-PA         1:30.12    1:26.19 DIST    11  
  5 Copeland, William   11 Lansdowne-PA         1:39.93    1:30.38 CHMC    10  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:30.54    2/2/2013 Gabrielle R Rudy, Ridley-PA                
                2:27.99  13-14 NAT
                2:55.10  13-14 DIST
                3:18.10  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drabick, Emily K    13 Boyertown-PA         2:48.91    2:45.45 DIST    16  
  2 Murphy, Rosalia     14 Lansdowne-PA              NT    3:00.09 CHMC    13  
  3 Slowik, Morgan L    13 Boyertown-PA              NT    3:17.31 CHMC    12  
  4 Schmoll, Sarah A    13 Boyertown-PA              NT    3:34.69         11  
 
Event 95  Women 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:47.29    2/2/2013 Caitlin G Stack, Lionville-PA              
                2:27.99  15-19 NAT
                2:54.30  15-19 DIST
                3:17.30  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zipf, Emma          15 Rocky Run-PA         2:57.37    2:52.01 DIST    16  
 
Event 95  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:38.04   2/16/2014 Ryan T Smith, RAYS                         
                2:13.39  13-14 NAT
                2:44.10  13-14 DIST
                3:07.10  13-14 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litvin, Zach K      14 Hatboro-PA           2:42.40    2:39.72 DIST    16  
  2 Wood, Conor         13 Lansdowne-PA              NT    3:31.11         13  
  3 Borrelli, Louis     13 Lansdowne-PA              NT    3:38.29         12  
 
Event 95  Men 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:28.23    2/2/2013 Tim M Quigley, Hatboro-PA                  
                2:13.39  15-19 NAT
                2:37.60  15-19 DIST
                3:00.60  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olmstead, Will      16 Lansdowne-PA         2:31.11    2:30.33 DIST    16  
  2 Fattizzo, Antonio   16 Ridley-PA            2:45.83    2:46.96 CHMC    13  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 29.18   2/12/2012 Gabrielle Rudy, Ridley-PA-MA                 
                34.70  DIST
                40.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuknek, Kathryn     12 Lansdowne-PA           33.48      31.79 DIST    16  
  2 Jones, Alex S       12 Ridley-PA              34.08      33.52 DIST    13  
  3 Bendo, Lauren       11 Rocky Run-PA           35.56      33.93 DIST    12  
  4 Hahn, Molly R       11 Phoenixville-PA        34.48      34.00 DIST    11  
  5 Litvin, Amanda      11 Hatboro-PA             33.67      34.14 DIST    10  
  6 DeMott, Sarah       12 Lansdowne-PA           33.82      34.55 DIST     9  
  7 Gock, Schuyler Ade  11 Ridley-PA                 NT      35.10 CHMC     7  
  8 Thompson, Amanda    11 Lansdowne-PA           36.44      35.12 CHMC     5  
  9 Kerber, Anna C      12 Phoenixville-PA        37.42      35.95 CHMC     4  
 10 Llanos, Gabriella   12 Phoenixville-PA        39.82      36.23 CHMC     3  
 11 Locurcio, Madison   11 Lansdowne-PA           35.92      36.63 CHMC     2  
 12 Krug, Holly         12 Rocky Run-PA           38.06      37.54 CHMC     1  
 13 Wilson, Hannah      11 Pottstown-PA           39.08      37.63 CHMC   
 14 Weiser, Peyton O    11 Brandywine-PA          39.44      38.87 CHMC   
 15 Dauphinais, Daniel  12 Phoenixville-PA        40.36      39.13 CHMC   
 16 Sequeira, Arlene    12 Lansdowne-PA           37.76      39.77 CHMC   
 17 Morris, Natalie E   11 Boyertown-PA           41.09      40.11 CHMC   
 18 Hand, Addi G        12 Brandywine-PA          40.33      41.42        
 19 Sooter, Claire S    11 Brandywine-PA          38.79      41.44        
 20 Dierkes, Maria      11 Lansdowne-PA           42.54      41.76        
 21 Schwartz, Caroline  11 Phoenixville-PA        38.46      42.80        
 22 Wosak, Jessica L    11 Phoenixville-PA        51.07      45.20        
 23 Price, Kayla M      11 Brandywine-PA          51.04      45.30        
 24 Sangston, Victoria  12 Boyertown-PA           52.19      46.33        
 25 Littleton, Ciara R  11 Phoenixville-PA        49.54      46.91        
 26 Donovan, Sabrina N  11 Boyertown-PA           48.29      47.00        
 27 Burrows, Eleanor    11 Hatboro-PA           1:01.53      54.49        
 28 Wesolowski, Taylor  12 Hatboro-PA             55.27      54.71        
 -- Homa, Ashley e      11 Boyertown-PA           47.17         DQ        
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 29.52   2/15/2014 Gabe Levy, Hatboro-PA                        
                37.80  DIST
                43.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Sam J       12 Ridley-PA              29.32      29.66 DIST    16  
  2 Branigan, Carter    12 Lansdowne-PA           31.29      32.56 DIST    13  
  3 Decker, Brandon M   11 Ridley-PA              33.21      33.51 DIST    12  
  4 Delaney, Liam       12 Lansdowne-PA           34.99      34.87 DIST    11  
  5 Constantine, Carlo  11 Lansdowne-PA           33.88      35.56 DIST    10  
  6 Hansford, Nathan    12 Hatboro-PA             43.96      44.77          9  
  7 Corner, Michael     12 Rocky Run-PA           41.90      45.47          7  
  8 Pennese, Declan A   11 Ridley-PA              52.68      52.74          5  
  9 Mitchell, Ethan     11 Lansdowne-PA         1:02.88    1:00.47          4  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:03.20   2/11/2012 Taylor M Davis, Pottstown-PA               
                  59.09  NAT
                1:13.00  DIST
                1:24.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casaday, Claire     14 Phoenixville-PA      1:11.36    1:09.53 DIST    16  
  2 Tran, Sophia        14 Hatboro-PA           1:12.54    1:11.69 DIST    13  
  3 Dougherty, Kaitlyn  14 Ridley-PA            1:11.05    1:13.67 CHMC    12  
  4 Balogh, Danielle B  14 Ridley-PA            1:14.05    1:13.71 CHMC    11  
  5 Gasiorowski, Hanna  13 Rocky Run-PA         1:18.85    1:16.04 CHMC    10  
  6 Willig, Amy K       14 Phoenixville-PA      1:20.67    1:17.16 CHMC     9  
  7 Otto, Auri A        13 Boyertown-PA         1:15.32    1:18.08 CHMC     7  
  8 Mack, Morgan T      14 Ridley-PA            1:21.66    1:19.06 CHMC     5  
  9 Pickett, Allyson    14 Lansdowne-PA         1:19.63    1:19.42 CHMC     4  
 10 Fleming, Katie      14 Phoenixville-PA      1:17.33    1:23.01 CHMC     3  
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 57.46   2/11/2012 Zach Maher, Phoenixville-PA                  
                53.29  NAT
              1:13.00  DIST
              1:24.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Jordan       14 Pottstown-PA           58.08      56.49!DIST    16  
  2 Leitz, JR           14 Lansdowne-PA           55.57      56.88!DIST    13  
  3 Enverso, Jerry      14 Lansdowne-PA         1:04.45    1:06.82 DIST    12  
  4 Quigley, Matthew    13 Hatboro-PA           1:06.48    1:09.34 DIST    11  
  5 Mboya, Eli          14 Lansdowne-PA         1:25.20    1:24.66         10  
  6 Ogden, Conner       13 Lansdowne-PA         1:28.88    1:25.66          9  
 
Event 103  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:02.41   2/11/2012 Meggie Leitz, Lansdowne-PA                 
                  59.09  NAT
                1:08.50  DIST
                1:19.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Carly S     15 Ridley-PA            1:06.72    1:06.25 DIST    16  
  2 Jackson, Shannon M  15 Ridley-PA            1:08.10    1:06.81 DIST    13  
  3 Keck, Natalie C     16 Hatboro-PA           1:06.60    1:08.34 DIST    12  
  4 Holmberg, Emily R   15 Phoenixville-PA      1:08.97    1:09.26 CHMC    11  
  5 Leitz, Tess         17 Lansdowne-PA         1:10.87    1:10.07 CHMC    10  
 
Event 104  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 54.13   2/16/2014 Andrew Woerth, Rocky Run-PA                  
                53.29  NAT
              1:02.00  DIST
              1:13.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Tim M      17 Hatboro-PA             59.87      59.15 DIST    16  
  2 Vanderveer, Matthe  16 Lansdowne-PA           58.04      59.23 DIST    13  
  3 Booth, Jack         15 Lansdowne-PA           59.53    1:00.74 DIST    12  
  4 Olmstead, Will      16 Lansdowne-PA         1:00.50    1:00.80 DIST    11  
  5 Watts, Rhett        15 Pottstown-PA         1:02.55    1:02.06 CHMC    10  
  6 Fedorovsky, Daniel  15 Pottstown-PA         1:01.57    1:05.28 CHMC     9  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:30.51   2/12/2012 Siobhan E McCarthy, Lionville-PA           
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:47.00  DIST
                3:10.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Alexis C       12 Boyertown-PA         2:47.46    2:45.03 DIST    16  
  2 Yuknek, Kathryn     12 Lansdowne-PA         2:49.70    2:48.32 CHMC    13  
  3 Purcell, Grace      12 Lansdowne-PA         2:49.71    2:54.38 CHMC    12  
  4 Thompson, Amanda    11 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:56.66 CHMC    11  
  5 Finn, Sophia        11 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:57.51 CHMC    10  
  6 Smith, Hannah M     12 Ridley-PA            2:58.29    3:01.30 CHMC     9  
  7 Lydon, Madison G    11 Brandywine-PA        3:06.97    3:02.04 CHMC     7  
  8 Kender, Calley      11 Rocky Run-PA         3:11.42    3:04.65 CHMC     5  
  9 Pizzo, Mia          11 Pottstown-PA         3:14.69    3:11.04          4  
 10 Allen, Kristen      11 Rocky Run-PA         3:19.79    3:20.76          3  
 11 Davis, Carlina      12 Pottstown-PA         3:20.09    3:23.23          2  
 12 Johnson, Mallory C  11 Boyertown-PA         3:58.69    3:52.10          1  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:20.00   2/15/2014 Alex A Boeckx, RAYS                        
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:58.50  DIST
                3:21.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iatesta, Anthony    12 Lansdowne-PA         2:53.53    2:55.11 DIST    16  
  2 Boyce, Darren       12 Lansdowne-PA         3:21.69    3:14.99 CHMC    13  
 -- Wesley, Ben J       12 Ridley-PA            2:23.03         DQ        
 -- Parkhill, Aiden J   11 Ridley-PA                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:21.84   2/11/2012 Taylor M Davis, Pottstown-PA               
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:38.00  DIST
                3:01.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iatesta, Risa       14 Lansdowne-PA         2:28.76    2:32.08 DIST    16  
  2 Lehman, Emily       13 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:34.28 DIST    13  
  3 Cave, Lindsay       13 Rocky Run-PA         2:31.18    2:35.27 DIST    12  
  4 Balogh, Danielle B  14 Ridley-PA            2:39.35    2:36.26 DIST    11  
  5 Hihi, Julia         14 Phoenixville-PA      2:38.38    2:36.53 DIST    10  
  6 Dauphinais, Jessic  14 Phoenixville-PA      2:38.77    2:38.85 CHMC     9  
  7 Laudenslager, Grac  14 Hatboro-PA           2:40.40    2:42.07 CHMC     7  
  8 Tran, Sophia        14 Hatboro-PA           2:39.58    2:42.68 CHMC     5  
  9 Geary, Melissa R    13 Boyertown-PA         2:45.98    2:42.88 CHMC     4  
 10 Yoon, Amy           14 Hatboro-PA                NT    2:48.22 CHMC     3  
 11 Mansfield, Allison  13 Ridley-PA            2:55.39    2:52.33 CHMC     2  
 12 Lam, Chloe          13 Lansdowne-PA         2:58.38    2:52.39 CHMC     1  
 13 Roode, Gwendolyn    13 Hatboro-PA           2:54.56    2:54.13 CHMC   
 14 Servance, Jesenia   13 Phoenixville-PA      2:55.47    2:56.55 CHMC   
 15 Pizzo, Isabella     14 Pottstown-PA              NT    3:00.50 CHMC   
 -- Shaner, Hannah L    13 Boyertown-PA         2:44.86         DQ        
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:11.12   2/11/2012 Quentin M Cody, Lionville-PA               
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:46.30  DIST
                3:09.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Alex A      13 Ridley-PA            2:12.10    2:09.12!DIST    16  
  2 Palau, Ian T        14 Hatboro-PA           2:13.32    2:22.73 DIST    13  
  3 Li, Andrew          14 Rocky Run-PA         2:21.29    2:28.77 DIST    12  
  4 Chung, Brian Y      13 Ridley-PA            2:40.10    2:32.77 DIST    11  
  5 Walters, Christoph  14 Ridley-PA            2:36.63    2:34.19 DIST    10  
  6 Quigley, Matthew    13 Hatboro-PA           2:29.91    2:34.66 DIST     9  
  7 Wood, Conor         13 Lansdowne-PA         2:59.71    3:11.00          7  
 
Event 109  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:24.48    2/2/2013 Michelle E McCullough, Hatboro-PA          
                2:10.79  NAT
                2:32.00  DIST
                2:55.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Michel  17 Hatboro-PA           2:25.79    2:23.18!DIST    16  
  2 Devers, Amanda      17 Lansdowne-PA         2:33.06    2:30.51 DIST    13  
  3 Florio, Anna K      15 Phoenixville-PA      2:36.50    2:33.16 CHMC    12  
  4 Campbell, Paige E   15 Boyertown-PA         2:32.69    2:33.23 CHMC    11  
  5 Leitz, Tess         17 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:34.59 CHMC    10  
  6 Cieri, Grace E      16 Phoenixville-PA      2:55.39    2:39.59 CHMC     9  
  7 Zipf, Emma          15 Rocky Run-PA         2:43.59    2:48.02 CHMC     7  
 
Event 110  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 2:05.58   2/11/2012 Greg S Grewal, Lionville-PA                
                1:58.99  NAT
                2:19.00  DIST
                2:42.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderveer, Matthe  16 Lansdowne-PA         2:10.89    2:17.48 DIST    16  
  2 Quigley, Tim M      17 Hatboro-PA           2:16.46    2:18.33 DIST    13  
  3 Lehman, Caleb       16 Lansdowne-PA         2:27.21    2:20.00 CHMC    12  
  4 Liberatore, Owen    16 Lansdowne-PA         2:21.27    2:21.23 CHMC    11  
  5 Martinez, AJ        16 Hatboro-PA           2:23.22    2:28.84 CHMC    10  
  6 Henry, Ryan         16 Pottstown-PA              NT    2:33.01 CHMC     9  
  7 Campbell, Chase     15 Lansdowne-PA              NT    2:34.00 CHMC     7  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:54.69   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         R Rochon, E Dickson, E Fabry, S McCarthy          
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:10.70  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         1:57.93    1:59.36 DIST    32  
     1) Rosenberger, Avalon 12          2) Seavey, Laura 12               
     3) Yuknek, Kathryn 12              4) Purcell, Grace 12              
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    2:03.65    2:04.40 DIST    26  
     1) Nelson, Maggie V 12             2) Beck, Mary A 12                
     3) Clark, Julia M 11               4) Nelson, Angie M 11             
  3 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               2:08.73    2:07.44 DIST    24  
     1) Casaday, Evelyn M 11            2) Schwartz, Caroline A 11        
     3) Hahn, Molly R 11                4) Kerber, Anna C 12              
  4 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                         2:13.28    2:11.06         22  
     1) Thompson, Amanda 11             2) McGeehan, Jules 11             
     3) Finn, Sophia 11                 4) Coffman, Julia 11              
  5 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         2:11.62    2:14.81         20  
     1) Shay, Megan 12                  2) Wright, Jordan 11              
     3) Allen, Kristen 11               4) Kender, Calley 11              
  6 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                         2:18.89    2:17.87         18  
     1) Basile, Isabella 11             2) Plotts, Olivia 11              
     3) Shirey, Talia 12                4) Ahakinian, Alicia 12           
  7 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'               2:27.20    2:22.44         14  
     1) Kerber, Claire E 11             2) Dauphinais, Danielle J 12      
     3) Littleton, Ciara R 11           4) Sposato, Christina A 11        
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                    2:27.70    2:28.17         10  
     1) Sangston, Victoria M 12         2) Homa, Ashley e 11              
     3) Vaszily, Taylor B 11            4) Curtiss, Miranda L 12          
  9 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:37.83    2:28.74          8  
     1) Feeney, Kiki J 11               2) Holm, Fiona C 11               
     3) Wogram, Jessica T 11            4) Hand, Addi G 12                
 10 Pottstown YMCA  'B'                              NT    2:34.74          6  
     1) McClelland, Veronica 12         2) Powers, Erin 12                
     3) Pizzo, Mia 11                   4) Piontek, Lindsey 11            
 11 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:33.05    2:34.90          4  
     1) Webb, Melissa 11                2) Wesolowski, Taylor 12          
     3) Edwards, Sydney 12              4) Roode, Susanna 12              
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:56.86   2/12/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         M Labenski, P MacCausland, W Haefner, C McIlroy   
                1:29.49  NAT
                2:13.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         1:54.81    2:02.44 DIST    32  
     1) Hunt, Donovan 11                2) Branigan, Carter 12            
     3) Delaney, Liam 12                4) Constantine, Carlo 11          
  2 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:14.55    2:14.73         26  
     1) Park, Ryan 11                   2) Hansford, Nathan 12            
     3) Chen, Jerry 11                  4) Yoon, Alex 12                  
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:20.97    2:24.59         24  
     1) McManus, James J 11             2) Scarpato, Evan S 11            
     3) Moran, Aidan J 12               4) Merlino, Joshua M 11           
  4 Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                         2:38.67    2:41.98         22  
     1) Corner, Michael 12              2) Dyer, Sean 11                  
     3) Grieco, Noah 11                 4) SanAntonio, Michael 11         
  5 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                         2:52.77    2:51.93         20  
     1) Falotico, Joe 11                2) Mitchell, Ethan 11             
     3) Procopio, Michael 12            4) Wildgoose, Aaron 12            
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:45.17   2/11/2012 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         G Yuhas, T Davis, P Miles, E Glinecke             
                1:39.99  NAT
                2:06.50  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         1:54.37    1:52.38 DIST    32  
     1) Bierling, Hannah 13             2) Lehman, Emily 13               
     3) Iatesta, Risa 14                4) Murphy, Rosalia 14             
  2 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               1:56.84    1:56.35 DIST    26  
     1) Dauphinais, Jessica A 14        2) Hihi, Julia 14                 
     3) Willig, Amy K 14                4) Casaday, Claire 14             
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    1:55.07    1:56.77 DIST    24  
     1) Drabick, Emily K 13             2) Shaner, Hannah L 13            
     3) Otto, Auri A 13                 4) Woomer, Rachel L 13            
  4 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      1:58.62    1:56.78 DIST    22  
     1) Laudenslager, Grace 14          2) Yoon, Amy 14                   
     3) Tran, Sophia 14                 4) Leamon, Angela R 14            
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                    2:01.94    2:04.01 DIST    20  
     1) Ferst, Kayla G 13               2) Moser, Samantha J 14           
     3) Slowik, Morgan L 13             4) Geary, Melissa R 13            
  6 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                              NT    2:29.79         18  
     1) Pickett, Allyson 14             2) Elliott, Anna 13               
     3) Pratt-Monroe, Veronica 13       4) Borrelli, Dana 13              
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:39.64   2/11/2012 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         A Wenger, A Gorr, T Cestare, Q Cody               
                1:29.49  NAT
                2:02.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      1:39.98    1:39.89 DIST    32  
     1) Palau, Ian T 14                 2) Quigley, Matthew 13            
     3) Aust, Benjamin 14               4) Litvin, Zach K 14              
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:46.54    1:45.20 DIST    26  
     1) Walters, Christopher N 14       2) Chung, Brian Y 13              
     3) Anderson, Zachary N 13          4) Boeckx, Alex A 13              
  3 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         1:41.38    1:45.40 DIST    24  
     1) Dierkes, Stephen 14             2) McConnell, Duncan 13           
     3) Enverso, Jerry 14               4) Leitz, JR 14                   
 
Event 115  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:51.60   2/16/2014 Lansdowne YMCA                             
                         A McDonough, T LEITZ, T Dierkes, S MCDONOUGH      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'               1:53.54    1:51.39!        32  
     1) Sposato, Erica 15               2) Dwyer, Alex M 17               
     3) Fermani, Allison K 17           4) Cieri, Grace E 16              
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                    1:51.87    1:53.07         26  
     1) Stevenson, Marissa O 15         2) Myer, Kenzie L 15              
     3) Slowik, Paige K 17              4) Davis, Delanie J 15            
  3 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                              NT    1:53.91         24  
     1) Devers, Amanda 17               2) Crnkovic, Kelsey 16            
     3) Tran, Jennifer 15               4) Mancuso, Chiara 15             
  4 Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                              NT    2:20.31         22  
     1) Hart, Kristen 16                2) Crnkovic, Taylor 18            
     3) Iatesta, Kira 18                4) Campbell, Cassandra 16         
 
Event 115  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Jefferson: ! 1:40.65   2/16/2014 Pottstown YMCA                             
                         D McCarter, M Prior, S Orrison, Z Berry           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                         1:38.97    1:41.22         32  
     1) Peel, Tommy 16                  2) Pelzer, Jordan 15              
     3) Liberatore, Owen 16             4) McConnell, Jack 15             
  2 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                              NT    1:45.45         26  
     1) Henry, Ryan 16                  2) Schnabel, Zac 15               
     3) Watts, Rhett 15                 4) Fedorovsky, Daniel 15          
  3 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      1:45.58    1:47.01         24  
     1) Palau, Noah M 16                2) Martinez, AJ 16                
     3) Aust, Thomas 13                 4) Quigley, Tim M 17