Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/17/2015 10:28 AM
           Charlie Hartley Memorial Silver Championship - 2/14/2015            
              Hosted by Ridley Area YMCA, Sanction #: MA 1533 AP               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:58.16   2/26/2011 Lansdowne YMCA                             
                         J Ellis, J Vizzarri, M Vanderveer, E Xu           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:06.71    2:02.03  
     1) Macauley, Quinn Q 12            2) Bifferato, Rocco J 12          
     3) Piretti, Jacob 12               4) Baldino, Tj J 12               
                  30.51     1:00.37 (29.86)     1:31.45 (31.08)     2:02.03 (30.58)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:08.26    2:09.61  
     1) Durkan, Ryan M 11               2) Watanabe, Taiji R 11           
     3) Fritz, David T 11               4) Yu, John S 11                  
                  30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)     1:36.78 (32.62)     2:09.61 (32.83)
  3 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:09.83    2:11.14  
     1) Schwartz, Spencer H 11          2) Sanders, Aidan 12              
     3) Dyer, Sean 11                   4) Zipf, Aidan 12                 
                  33.39     1:09.65 (36.26)     1:40.72 (31.07)     2:11.14 (30.42)
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:11.01    2:12.18  
     1) Gorman, Cameron J 11            2) Coburn, Luke T 12              
     3) Ellis, Camryn A 12              4) Wixted, Patrick 12             
                  34.74     1:10.68 (35.94)   2:12.18 (1:01.50)                    
  5 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:15.03    2:17.12  
     1) Jung, Peter J 12                2) Moran, Bobby P 11              
     3) Rao, Rohan 11                   4) Dyer, Billy A 12               
                  32.19     1:06.53 (34.34)     1:42.16 (35.63)     2:17.12 (34.96)
  6 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:17.64    2:23.85  
     1) Waters, David T 12              2) Dunphy, Patrick 12             
     3) Parente, Aiden 11               4) Bredickas, Walker 12           
                  35.42     1:12.73 (37.31)     1:49.61 (36.88)     2:23.85 (34.24)
 -- Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:17.53         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Boyce, Darren 12                2) Copeland, William 11           
     3) Dombach, Hezekiah 11            4) Rankin, Patrick 12             
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:51.48   2/28/2009 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                         
                         A Slater, E Wolbert, B Vanderhoof, A Burns        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:58.85    1:58.19  
     1) Williams, Nevaeh J 12           2) Williams, Markayleh 11         
     3) Delaney, Julia J 12             4) Gillan, Sierra P 11            
                  28.99       59.02 (30.03)     1:29.76 (30.74)     1:58.19 (28.43)
  2 West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:03.11    1:59.07  
     1) Bucci, Madison 12               2) Rollings, Amanda 11            
     3) Carlson, Lilian 11              4) Lockhart, Lauren 12            
                  30.61     1:01.27 (30.66)     1:32.88 (31.61)     1:59.07 (26.19)
  3 Brandywine-Coatesville Y-MA  'A'                  2:03.98    1:59.20  
     1) Morris, Lexie 12                2) DiCamillo, Jordyn 11           
     3) Yosko, Mackenzie 11             4) Ladd, Madeline R 11            
                  31.83     1:03.50 (31.67)     1:34.83 (31.33)     1:59.20 (24.37)
  4 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:01.27    2:00.59  
     1) Pupek, Katherine E 12           2) Wagner, Lindsey M 11           
     3) Schneider, Kaylei 11            4) Zhu, Lina 12                   
                  29.58     1:00.34 (30.76)     1:29.85 (29.51)     2:00.59 (30.74)
  5 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:01.46    2:01.73  
     1) Pan, Katherine 11               2) King, Hannah G 11              
     3) Yahr, Catherine G 12            4) Li, Julia 11                   
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)     1:30.60 (29.61)     2:01.73 (31.13)
  6 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:06.68    2:05.64  
     1) Thompson, Amanda 11             2) Coffman, Julia 11              
     3) Thompson, Valerie 11            4) DeMott, Sarah 12               
                  33.33     1:08.62 (35.29)     1:42.03 (33.41)     2:05.64 (23.61)
  7 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:04.55    2:06.05  
     1) Wright, Jordan 11               2) Casey, Caroline 12             
     3) Shay, Megan 12                  4) Bendo, Lauren 11               
  8 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:07.22    2:06.09  
     1) Sheng, Joy Z 11                 2) Gilmartin, Bella T 11          
     3) Frey, Grace N 11                4) Collin, Ava M 11               
                  32.00     1:05.08 (33.08)     1:37.07 (31.99)     2:06.09 (29.02)
  9 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                  2:07.22    2:06.74  
     1) Kiebort, Cameron K 11           2) Porter, Jenna E 11             
     3) Eckenrode, Emily R 12           4) Flannery, Reagan B 12          
                  33.61     1:06.68 (33.07)     1:39.67 (32.99)     2:06.74 (27.07)
 10 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:07.21    2:07.46  
     1) Burns, Grace M 11               2) Kushnerock, Julia 12           
     3) Waldron, Meghan E 11            4) Eimer, Ainsley W 11            
                  31.35     1:02.56 (31.21)     1:35.50 (32.94)     2:07.46 (31.96)
 11 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'C'                  2:12.84    2:09.51  
     1) Mucha, Grace 12                 2) Schweiger, Sydney 11           
     3) Flannery, Lauren S 12           4) Stevens, Molly 11              
                1:07.48     1:40.68 (33.20)     2:12.25 (31.57)         2:09.51 ( )
 12 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:14.30    2:10.22  
     1) Dudek, Grace 11                 2) Webb, Melissa 11               
     3) Schulcz, Ciera 11               4) Kim, Audrey 12                 
                  35.31     1:08.08 (32.77)     1:42.56 (34.48)     2:10.22 (27.66)
 13 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:11.09    2:10.86  
     1) Schwartz, Caroline A 11         2) Bailey, Kahlia A 11            
     3) Sposato, Christina A 11         4) Kerber, Anna C 12              
 14 Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:08.51    2:11.12  
     1) Palumbo, Nell 11                2) Nery, Bea 11                   
     3) Westcott, Maddy 11              4) Jessop, Ellie M 11             
                  31.57     1:02.90 (31.33)     1:35.05 (32.15)     2:11.12 (36.07)
 15 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:11.90    2:12.03  
     1) Gupta, Monisha 12               2) Faris, Haley A 11              
     3) Kim, Grace H 12                 4) Fellowes, Isobel 12            
                  38.86     1:04.92 (26.06)     1:37.72 (32.80)     2:12.03 (34.31)
 16 Brandywine-Coatesville Y-MA  'B'                  2:15.47    2:12.52  
     1) Hillman, Olivia G 11            2) Pearson, Samantha L 11         
     3) Lydon, Madison G 11             4) Morgan, Lauren N 12            
                  31.42     1:07.10 (35.68)     1:39.57 (32.47)     2:12.52 (32.95)
 17 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 2:09.06    2:13.91  
     1) Gargani, Angela 12              2) Theesfeld, Isabella 12         
     3) Sadowski, Anna 11               4) Young, Maggie L 12             
                  33.01     1:06.95 (33.94)     1:40.13 (33.18)     2:13.91 (33.78)
 18 Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:05.64    2:14.46  
     1) O'Connor, Katelyn J 11          2) White, Cheyenne 11             
     3) Geiser, Ellie C 12              4) U'Selis, Brynne L 11           
                  30.87     1:03.50 (32.63)     1:36.03 (32.53)     2:14.46 (38.43)
 19 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                  2:20.04    2:15.55  
     1) Fuscaldo, Alexis C 11           2) Dauphinais, Danielle J 12      
     3) Kerber, Claire E 11             4) Lehman, Maria F 12             
                  40.65     1:09.41 (28.76)     1:45.68 (36.27)     2:15.55 (29.87)
 20 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'B'                       2:17.74    2:15.96  
     1) Hoban, KK E 12                  2) Niemann, Brianna N 12          
     3) Bradley, Teagan 12              4) Morgan, Hadley A 12            
                  40.37     1:10.06 (29.69)     1:44.52 (34.46)     2:15.96 (31.44)
 21 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:20.64    2:16.11  
     1) Ordway, Peyton E 12             2) Tith, Rachanee K 11            
     3) Sangston, Victoria M 12         4) Curtiss, Miranda L 12          
                  34.96     1:09.42 (34.46)     1:45.44 (36.02)     2:16.11 (30.67)
 22 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'B'                         2:13.77    2:16.37  
     1) Barbosa, Liliana C 11           2) Gray, Megan 11                 
     3) Jernigan, Morgan T 11           4) Kidder, Lauren E 11            
                  34.86     1:09.71 (34.85)     1:43.26 (33.55)     2:16.37 (33.11)
 23 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               2:14.15    2:17.26  
     1) Shirey, Talia 12                2) Plotts, Olivia 11              
     3) Basile, Isabella 11             4) Ahakinian, Alicia 12           
                  35.58     1:10.83 (35.25)     1:43.01 (32.18)     2:17.26 (34.25)
 24 Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                   2:19.28    2:18.39  
     1) Hatem, Laura 11                 2) Lemanowicz, Hannah 11          
     3) Kraft, Samantha 11              4) Asuncion, Julianna 12          
                  34.36                             1:41.99 ( )     2:18.39 (36.40)
 25 Nazareth YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:17.32    2:18.47  
     1) Meriwether, Natalie 12          2) Madson, Katie 12               
     3) Haros, Morgan 12                4) Livermore, Rebekah 12          
                2:23.51         2:18.47 ( )                                        
 26 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'B'                            2:17.84    2:18.58  
     1) Kender, Calley 11               2) Allen, Kristen 11              
     3) Phillips, Eleri 11              4) Hannigan, Grace 12             
                  36.37     1:11.48 (35.11)     1:43.31 (31.83)     2:18.58 (35.27)
 27 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:17.32    2:19.83  
     1) Meyers, Sally 12                2) Montague, Jane 12              
     3) Mitchell, Jessica 12            4) Hutcheon, Kylie 12             
                  33.74     1:09.82 (36.08)     1:25.08 (15.26)     2:19.83 (54.75)
 28 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'C'                      2:23.24    2:20.36  
     1) Li, Jennifer Y 12               2) Duffy-Parry, Chene N 11        
     3) Rana, Aashna 12                 4) Stigall, Kendall R 12          
                  33.22     1:08.80 (35.58)     1:42.65 (33.85)     2:20.36 (37.71)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:07.57   2/27/2010 Schuylkill YMCA                            
                         S Corse Campion, T Ebling, T Felty, M Zimmerman   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:11.58    2:11.07  
     1) Kiebort, Cady A 10              2) Koloseike, Ava R 10            
     3) McCusker, Molly 10              4) Maki, Victoria K 10            
                  32.89     1:05.65 (32.76)     1:39.05 (33.40)     2:11.07 (32.02)
  2 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'B'                       2:32.44    2:13.95  
     1) Mullan, Anna R 9                2) Maher, Haley M 10              
     3) Yeung, Katie A 10               4) Grims, Claudia A 10            
                  32.75     1:07.32 (34.57)     1:42.27 (34.95)     2:13.95 (31.68)
  3 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA-MA  'A'            2:20.74    2:15.32  
     1) Eastburn-Hidalgo, Sharon M 10   2) Hensler, Lara 10               
     3) Schnur, Alexa H 10              4) Poe, Mikayla J 9               
                  31.84     1:05.33 (33.49)     1:42.38 (37.05)     2:15.32 (32.94)
  4 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:30.73    2:19.17  
     1) Kim, Ashley 10                  2) Gambashidze, Teona 10          
     3) Tran, Hanna 10                  4) Schulcz, Kelsey 9              
                  33.19     1:14.33 (41.14)     1:46.44 (32.11)     2:19.17 (32.73)
  5 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:13.93    2:20.84  
     1) Su, Connie 10                   2) Bell, Maddie 10                
     3) Milligan, Hallie 10             4) Goetz, Peyton 9                
                  34.32     1:10.25 (35.93)     1:44.18 (33.93)     2:20.84 (36.66)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:20.48    2:23.41  
     1) Elguicze, Megan E 10            2) Lee, Kaitlyn M 10              
     3) Galef, Emma C 10                4) Laganelli, Audrey L 9          
                  34.70     1:12.73 (38.03)     1:47.73 (35.00)     2:23.41 (35.68)
  7 Western Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:31.19    2:26.62  
     1) Fischer, Peyton A 9             2) Lambe, Alicia M 10             
     3) Konkle, Ashley M 10             4) Holman, Ainsley E 9            
                  36.62     1:12.54 (35.92)     1:55.37 (42.83)     2:26.62 (31.25)
  8 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:23.32    2:27.65  
     1) Gillan, Madison F 9             2) Withey, Brynn 10               
     3) Piacenti, Lily 9                4) Little, Jewel A 9              
                  34.81     1:16.43 (41.62)     1:52.92 (36.49)     2:27.65 (34.73)
  9 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                       2:23.61    2:31.83  
     1) Suppe, Victoria A 9             2) Flanagan, Brigid G 10          
     3) Lynch, Emily G 9                4) Manns, Gabbie G 10             
                  37.00     1:10.78 (33.78)     1:52.02 (41.24)     2:31.83 (39.81)
 10 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:33.62    2:32.38  
     1) Schlitt, Logan E 10             2) Harth, Lauren A 10             
     3) Conner, Zhanna L 9              4) Meachen, Claire 10             
                  39.45     1:21.07 (41.62)     1:59.11 (38.04)     2:32.38 (33.27)
 11 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:31.07    2:33.02  
     1) O'Neill, Emerson 10             2) Matlock, Adriana 9             
     3) Clark, Mackenzie 9              4) Milburn, Tori A 10             
                  39.04     1:18.94 (39.90)     1:59.73 (40.79)     2:33.02 (33.29)
 12 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'C'                      2:43.50    2:33.14  
     1) Steege, Clara L 10              2) Cave, Anna V 9                 
     3) Braswell, Olivia K 9            4) Sargent, Devyn M 9             
                  40.43     1:22.54 (42.11)     1:56.99 (34.45)     2:33.14 (36.15)
 13 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:31.26    2:33.65  
     1) Haas, Keira M 9                 2) MacDonald, Hannah 9            
     3) Park, Sarah S 9                 4) McLaughlin, Natalia 9          
                  37.59     1:11.72 (34.13)   2:33.65 (1:21.93)                    
 14 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               2:31.21    2:33.83  
     1) Roach, Olivia 10                2) Eves, Kaylee 10                
     3) Baker, Alexa 10                 4) Bozenhard, Rachel 10           
                  37.33     1:18.09 (40.76)     1:55.47 (37.38)     2:33.83 (38.36)
 15 Nazareth YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:41.95    2:35.32  
     1) Gabrie, Alexa 10                2) de Bruyn, Victoria 9           
     3) Haros, Janine 10                4) Weeks, Sondra 9                
                  42.56     1:21.34 (38.78)     2:00.32 (38.98)     2:35.32 (35.00)
 16 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              2:34.02    2:45.59  
     1) Hutcheon, Taylor 10             2) Silva, Zoe 9                   
     3) Spencer, Kaylee 10              4) Burke, Elizabeth 10            
                  47.49     1:36.00 (48.51)     2:09.64 (33.64)     2:45.59 (35.95)
 17 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'B'                            2:38.05    2:49.28  
     1) Dyer, Michala 10                2) Su, Cady 10                    
     3) Truocchio, Olivia 9             4) Cohen, Alexa 9                 
                  38.73     1:17.63 (38.90)     1:33.07 (15.44)   2:49.28 (1:16.21)
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:33.70         DQ  
     1) Bhatia, Saanvi 10               2) McCrudden, Reiley 10           
     3) Jessop, Autumn G 9              4) Asuncion, Sofia 10             
 -- Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                  2:18.77         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Eckenrode, Maddie E 10          2) McElroy, Madeline R 10         
     3) Foy, Graysen K 9                4) Fulton, Alexa L 10             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:11.26   2/25/2012 Brandywine -DE YMCA, Brandywine-De         
                         G Burk, R Caponi, B Lambert, D Pack               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 2:21.10    2:20.46  
     1) Gargani, Anthony 10             2) Mottershead, Sam 10            
     3) Scarpitta, Daniel 10            4) Miksa, Gabriele 10             
                1:15.57     1:50.54 (34.97)     2:20.45 (29.91)      2:20.46 (0.01)
  2 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                       NT    2:27.57  
     1) Devenney, Michael 9             2) Dang, Leon 9                   
     3) Foust, Kian L 10                4) Paranjpe, Eashan 10            
                1:17.27     1:53.21 (35.94)     2:27.59 (34.38)         2:27.57 ( )
  3 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:28.94    2:30.21  
     1) Kalish, Hayden 9                2) Chan, Alexander 9              
     3) O'Brien, Charlie 10             4) Patterson, Sam 10              
                  38.30     1:15.64 (37.34)     1:59.05 (43.41)     2:30.21 (31.16)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:37.97    2:32.41  
     1) Bartels, Jackson F 9            2) Kim, Aden 10                   
     3) Gould, Maxwell M 10             4) McNaull, Albert J 10           
                1:20.06     1:56.76 (36.70)     2:12.62 (15.86)     2:32.41 (19.79)
  5 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:34.96    2:32.50  
     1) Sposato, Michael 10             2) Phan, Dylan H 10               
     3) Brennan, Keith 10               4) Rohrbaugh, Kyle J 10           
  6 Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:29.37    2:35.39  
     1) Palumbo, Luke 9                 2) Cooper, Seth 10                
     3) Cooper, Ethan 10                4) Motelson, Spencer 9            
                  36.58     1:18.26 (41.68)     1:56.25 (37.99)     2:35.39 (39.14)
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:08.55   2/26/2011 Liam C Schroeder, Brandywine-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piretti, Jacob            12 Brandywine-De-MA     2:57.57    2:26.82  
                  31.97     1:09.25 (37.28)     1:48.69 (39.44)     2:26.82 (38.13)
  2 Seifried, Owen M          11 Ridley-PA-MA         2:37.16    2:32.01  
                  34.40     1:13.85 (39.45)     1:53.97 (40.12)     2:32.01 (38.04)
  3 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono-PA-MA         2:36.15    2:32.30  
                  34.70     1:14.36 (39.66)     1:54.76 (40.40)     2:32.30 (37.54)
  4 Byrne, Ethan J            11 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    2:35.24  
                  33.85     1:12.49 (38.64)   2:35.57 (1:23.08)         2:35.24 ( )
  5 Dombach, Hezekiah         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:50.79    2:42.41  
                  39.10     1:23.77 (44.67)     2:04.54 (40.77)     2:42.41 (37.87)
  6 Littler, Joshua           12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:50.01    2:48.57  
                  38.57     1:22.35 (43.78)     2:07.49 (45.14)     2:48.57 (41.08)
  7 Copeland, William         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:50.01    2:50.11  
                  37.24     1:20.56 (43.32)     2:04.58 (44.02)     2:50.11 (45.53)
  8 Hendricks, Ayden J        11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:55.08    2:51.08  
                  38.82     1:22.32 (43.50)     2:08.48 (46.16)     2:51.08 (42.60)
  9 Boyce, Darren             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:55.24    2:52.40  
                  40.11     1:24.16 (44.05)     2:09.33 (45.17)     2:52.40 (43.07)
 10 Tubinas, Tommy J          11 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    2:56.41  
                  37.78     1:22.38 (44.60)     2:10.70 (48.32)     2:56.41 (45.71)
 11 Bartkowski, Jacob         11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      3:10.00    3:02.51  
                  39.41     1:25.83 (46.42)     2:15.62 (49.79)     3:02.51 (46.89)
 12 Welsh, Luke               11 North Penn-PA        2:59.43    3:14.46  
                  42.08     1:32.81 (50.73)     2:26.46 (53.65)     3:14.46 (48.00)
 -- Vale, Adam                11 Gr. Scranton-PA-MA   2:59.20   X3:21.31  
                                1:34.18 ( )     2:28.86 (54.68)     3:21.31 (52.45)
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:13.27   2/28/2009 Joann Butkus, Hazleton-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Lilian           11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:29.39    2:24.36  
                  32.22     1:09.62 (37.40)     1:48.78 (39.16)     2:24.36 (35.58)
  2 DeMott, Sarah             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:29.71    2:25.53  
                  32.09     1:09.63 (37.54)     1:48.55 (38.92)     2:25.53 (36.98)
  3 Williams, Katie E         11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:30.63    2:25.76  
                  33.74     1:10.14 (36.40)     1:49.17 (39.03)     2:25.76 (36.59)
  4 Rollings, Amanda          11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:31.40    2:27.48  
                  32.62     1:11.59 (38.97)     1:49.04 (37.45)     2:27.48 (38.44)
  5 Eimer, Ainsley W          11 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:32.24    2:29.90  
                  34.42     1:14.08 (39.66)     1:55.29 (41.21)     2:29.90 (34.61)
  6 Sheng, Joy Z              11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:32.57    2:31.01  
                  36.40     1:16.23 (39.83)     1:57.44 (41.21)     2:31.01 (33.57)
  7 Jones, Laura G            12 Ridley-PA-MA         2:35.99    2:33.30  
  8 Schulcz, Ciera            11 Hatboro-PA           2:38.62    2:34.23  
  9 Kiebort, Cameron K        11 Lionville-PA-MA      2:38.18    2:34.45  
 10 Cesanek, Nicole T         12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:39.85    2:34.66  
                  33.88     1:12.58 (38.70)     1:53.83 (41.25)     2:34.66 (40.83)
 11 Kim, Audrey               12 Hatboro-PA           2:37.37    2:34.97  
 12 Gilmartin, Bella T        11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:35.31    2:35.05  
 13 Miller, Lauren            12 West Chester-PA-MA   2:36.10    2:35.58  
 14 Smith, Hannah M           12 Ridley-PA-MA         2:32.26    2:35.60  
                  33.95     1:12.35 (38.40)     1:51.56 (39.21)     2:35.60 (44.04)
 15 Gargani, Angela           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:33.45    2:36.31  
                  33.80     1:11.58 (37.78)     1:51.24 (39.66)     2:36.31 (45.07)
 16 Kushnerock, Julia         12 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:33.72    2:41.68  
 17 Hillman, Olivia G         11 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:44.47    2:43.40  
                  37.12     1:19.16 (42.04)     2:03.08 (43.92)     2:43.40 (40.32)
 18 Zhu, Lina                 12 Brandywine-De-MA     2:44.85    2:43.43  
 19 Lydon, Madison G          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:38.83    2:43.58  
                  37.36     1:19.31 (41.95)     2:02.78 (43.47)     2:43.58 (40.80)
 20 Kennedy, Elizabeth        11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:49.98    2:44.20  
                  37.92     1:19.92 (42.00)     2:03.99 (44.07)     2:44.20 (40.21)
 21 Asuncion, Julianna        12 Ambler-PA-MA         2:50.36    2:44.48  
                  37.42     1:19.27 (41.85)     2:03.72 (44.45)     2:44.48 (40.76)
 22 Westcott, Maddy           11 Ambler-PA-MA         2:52.17    2:45.12  
                  37.72     1:21.03 (43.31)     2:05.84 (44.81)     2:45.12 (39.28)
 23 Kender, Calley            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:42.29    2:47.15  
                  38.37     1:20.36 (41.99)     2:05.51 (45.15)     2:47.15 (41.64)
 24 Caron, Cayla A            11 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:49.00    2:47.19  
                  36.63                             2:04.15 ( )     2:47.19 (43.04)
 25 Webb, Melissa             11 Hatboro-PA           3:08.25    2:55.77  
                  38.84     1:23.47 (44.63)     2:11.75 (48.28)     2:55.77 (44.02)
 26 Allen, Kristen            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:49.59    2:56.26  
                  39.89     1:25.09 (45.20)     2:12.85 (47.76)     2:56.26 (43.41)
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Victoria K          10 Lionville-PA-MA      2:46.29    2:35.60  
                  35.44     1:14.56 (39.12)     1:55.86 (41.30)     2:35.60 (39.74)
  2 Milligan, Hallie          10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:45.94    2:40.91  
                  36.39     1:18.02 (41.63)     2:00.27 (42.25)     2:40.91 (40.64)
  3 Brown, Anna G              9 Kennett-PA-MA        3:02.96    2:41.01  
                  33.98     1:14.93 (40.95)     1:58.74 (43.81)     2:41.01 (42.27)
  4 Eastburn-Hidalgo, Sharon  10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    3:05.80    2:41.62  
                  36.15     1:17.54 (41.39)     2:00.75 (43.21)     2:41.62 (40.87)
  5 Hensler, Lara             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:46.68    2:43.09  
                  36.15     1:17.07 (40.92)     2:00.21 (43.14)     2:43.09 (42.88)
  6 Su, Connie                10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:50.08    2:46.75  
                  35.98     1:17.98 (42.00)     2:02.96 (44.98)     2:46.75 (43.79)
  7 Mullan, Anna R             9 Brandywine-De-MA     2:54.70    2:48.26  
                  38.50     1:21.78 (43.28)     2:06.61 (44.83)     2:48.26 (41.65)
  8 Fulton, Alexa L           10 Lionville-PA-MA           NT    2:54.41  
                  39.54     1:26.31 (46.77)     2:12.44 (46.13)     2:54.41 (41.97)
  9 Fischer, Peyton A          9 Western Br-DE-MA     3:05.93    2:56.82  
                  39.45     1:24.62 (45.17)     2:11.95 (47.33)     2:56.82 (44.87)
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huegel, Michael P         10 Ridley-PA-MA         2:39.78    2:32.23  
                  34.67     1:14.22 (39.55)     1:53.20 (38.98)     2:32.23 (39.03)
  2 Devenney, Michael          9 Lionville-PA-MA           NT    2:44.06  
                  37.26     1:20.07 (42.81)     2:02.38 (42.31)     2:44.06 (41.68)
  3 Miksa, Gabriele           10 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    2:45.31  
                  38.50     1:20.47 (41.97)     2:04.46 (43.99)     2:45.31 (40.85)
  4 Kutufaris, Benjamin A      9 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    2:47.46  
                  38.59     1:22.84 (44.25)     2:07.00 (44.16)     2:47.46 (40.46)
  5 McNaull, Albert J         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:45.99    2:50.24  
                  40.73     1:25.49 (44.76)     2:09.25 (43.76)     2:50.24 (40.99)
  6 Paranjpe, Eashan          10 Lionville-PA-MA      2:48.64    2:52.98  
                  38.48     1:23.59 (45.11)     2:09.40 (45.81)     2:52.98 (43.58)
  7 Boeckx, Eric L            10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    2:53.03  
                  38.19     1:22.64 (44.45)     2:09.28 (46.64)     2:53.03 (43.75)
  8 Ronayne, Tris X            9 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    3:12.00  
                  44.05     1:34.79 (50.74)     2:25.61 (50.82)     3:12.00 (46.39)
  9 Gould, Maxwell M          10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT    3:21.57  
                  43.11     1:34.64 (51.53)     2:29.69 (55.05)     3:21.57 (51.88)
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   27.67   2/28/2009 Craig Weeks, Nazareth-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldino, Tj J             12 Brandywine-De-MA       31.55      29.83  
  2 Zipf, Aidan               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        31.61      29.98  
  3 Scott, Nicholas           11 West Chester-PA-MA     31.74      30.55  
  4 Girton, Asher             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         31.52      30.99  
  5 Dyer, Billy A             12 Lionville-PA-MA        32.50      31.15  
  6 Arnoult, Etienne J        11 Ridley-PA-MA           31.84      31.16  
  7 Byrd, Justin M            11 Western Br-DE-MA       31.66      31.20  
  8 Piretti, Jacob            12 Brandywine-De-MA       36.02      31.41  
  9 West, Steven K            11 Brandywine-PA-MA       33.05      32.15  
 10 Shanks, Wyatt A           11 Ridley-PA-MA           33.10      32.41  
 11 Gould, Brendan            12 North Penn-PA          32.10      32.43  
 12 Gorman, Cameron J         11 Boyertown-PA-MA        31.90      32.53  
 13 Jung, Peter J             12 Lionville-PA-MA        32.88      32.57  
 14 Ellis, Camryn A           12 Boyertown-PA-MA        32.47      32.64  
 15 Rankin, Patrick           12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        33.43      32.69  
 16 Hayes, Daniel             11 Nazareth-PA-MA         35.50      32.78  
 17 Tanzosh, Eric R           11 Ridley-PA-MA           34.89      32.97  
 18 Park, Ryan                11 Hatboro-PA             33.06      33.06  
 19 Fursman, Nick S           11 Ridley-PA-MA           32.60      33.10  
 20 Merlino, Joshua M         11 Ridley-PA-MA           32.90      33.28  
 21 Little, Juwan J           12 Pocono-PA-MA           34.02      33.34  
 22 Watanabe, Taiji R         11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.37      33.37  
 23 Moran, Bobby P            11 Lionville-PA-MA        34.33      33.44  
 24 Litvinchuk, Daniel A      12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      33.31      33.50  
 25 McNamara, Sean S          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.20      33.62  
 26 Stankavage, Michael T     12 Ridley-PA-MA           33.49      33.66  
 27 Woolverton, Gabriel       11 Nazareth-PA-MA         35.04      33.67  
 28 Semisch, Jared C          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     33.23      33.90  
 29 Parente, Aiden            11 Jennersville-PA-MA     34.02      34.03  
 30 Bredickas, Walker         12 Jennersville-PA-MA     33.80      34.19  
 31 Cronauer, PJ              11 West Chester-PA-MA     34.16      34.20  
 32 Cave, Dylan H             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.73      34.25  
 33 McCauley, Aidan           12 Kennett-PA-MA          35.15      34.30  
 34 Moran, Aidan J            12 Ridley-PA-MA           35.52      34.33  
 35 Waters, David T           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     33.84      34.69  
 36 Littler, Joshua           12 West Chester-PA-MA     35.10      34.86  
 37 Munagala, Vignesh         11 Lionville-PA-MA        35.05      35.07  
 38 Bartkowski, Jacob         11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        34.47      35.25  
 39 Yanez, Ruben              11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        37.21      35.51  
 40 Becker, Eric T            11 Reading-PA-MA          34.16      35.53  
 41 Grant, Ty J               11 Brandywine-De-MA       34.22      35.73  
 42 Halligan, Sam A           11 Brandywine-De-MA       36.44      35.77  
 43 Coburn, Luke T            12 Boyertown-PA-MA        35.15      35.79  
 44 Tubinas, Tommy J          11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    33.50      35.86  
 45 Sanders, Aidan            12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        33.99      35.87  
 46 Talley, Steven M          11 Ridley-PA-MA           35.31      35.88  
 47 Rao, Rohan                11 Lionville-PA-MA        35.32      35.96  
 48 Beardsley, Will F         11 Ridley-PA-MA           35.96      36.11  
 49 Hendricks, Ayden J        11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      37.37      36.61  
 50 Wildgoose, Aaron          12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        35.94      36.65  
 51 Kornacki, Vincent E       11 Kennett-PA-MA          35.24      36.81  
 52 Grossberg, Adam           11 Ambler-PA-MA           36.80      37.08  
 53 Bench, Nolan              11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      35.34      37.58  
 54 Corner, Michael           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        40.09      37.64  
 55 Buczacki, Greg W          11 Lionville-PA-MA        36.31      37.65  
 56 Dunphy, Patrick           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     35.98      38.64  
 57 Dombach, Hezekiah         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        34.94      39.13  
 58 Welsh, Luke               11 North Penn-PA          36.65      39.24  
 59 Fritz, David T            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.45      39.76  
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   28.49   2/25/2006 Sara L Weaver, BYNS-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Lexie             12 Brandywine-PA-MA       30.41      29.18  
  2 DeMott, Sarah             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.46      29.84  
  3 Niemann, Brianna N        12 Brandywine-De-MA       31.40      30.28  
  4 Cardow, Jen L             12 Ridley-PA-MA           30.58      30.36  
  5 Thompson, Amanda          11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.19      30.41  
  6 Morgan, Lauren N          12 Brandywine-PA-MA       31.10      30.50  
  7 Stankavage, Kaitlyn M     11 Ridley-PA-MA           31.89      30.67  
  8 Bradley, Teagan           12 Brandywine-De-MA       31.14      30.68  
  8 Collin, Ava M             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.06      30.68  
 10 Hagerich, Katie E         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    30.83      30.73  
 11 Wetherill, Lucia M        12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      31.75      31.01  
 12 Cesanek, Nicole T         12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      30.94      31.10  
 13 Yahr, Catherine G         12 Lionville-PA-MA        31.15      31.12  
 14 Zuk, Avery                11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      31.15      31.16  
 15 Repko, Isabella           11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    31.35      31.18  
 16 Dudek, Grace              11 Hatboro-PA             31.22      31.24  
 17 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono-PA-MA           31.13      31.41  
 18 Johnson, Jenna N          12 Ridley-PA-MA           31.86      31.44  
 19 U'Selis, Brynne L         11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      31.00      31.57  
 19 Jones, Alex S             12 Ridley-PA-MA           31.38      31.57  
 21 Shvarzman, Talya          11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      31.83      31.67  
 22 Gilmartin, Bella T        11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.05      31.68  
 23 Wright, Jordan            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        31.50      31.70  
 24 Burns, Grace M            11 Jennersville-PA-MA     31.57      31.81  
 25 Beldyk, Olivia            12 Kennett-PA-MA          32.52      31.86  
 26 Porter, Jenna E           11 Lionville-PA-MA        32.04      31.88  
 27 Kerber, Anna C            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.11      31.90  
 28 Eimer, Ainsley W          11 Jennersville-PA-MA     31.26      32.04  
 29 MacMillan, Livvy A        11 Kennett-PA-MA          32.18      32.12  
 30 Meyers, Sally             12 North Penn-PA          30.62      32.19  
 31 Sheng, Joy Z              11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.28      32.20  
 32 Mucha, Grace              12 Lionville-PA-MA        32.98      32.33  
 33 Theesfeld, Isabella       12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    31.70      32.35  
 34 Palumbo, Nell             11 Ambler-PA-MA           31.99      32.37  
 35 Gupta, Monisha            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.98      32.41  
 35 Eckenrode, Emily R        12 Lionville-PA-MA        32.22      32.41  
 37 Kiebort, Cameron K        11 Lionville-PA-MA        31.54      32.44  
 38 Boyes, Katie G            11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      32.70      32.45  
 39 Metelo, Morgan            12 West Chester-PA-MA     32.21      32.49  
 40 Stevens, Molly            11 Lionville-PA-MA        32.69      32.64  
 41 Weaver, Chloe             12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      33.64      32.65  
 42 Lunetta, Tess             12 Western Br-DE-MA       31.95      32.66  
 43 Flannery, Reagan B        12 Lionville-PA-MA        31.42      32.70  
 44 Schulcz, Ciera            11 Hatboro-PA             32.63      32.74  
 45 Jernigan, Morgan T        11 Jennersville-PA-MA     33.34      32.78  
 46 Gargani, Angela           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    31.59      32.80  
 47 Flannery, Lauren S        12 Lionville-PA-MA        33.68      32.85  
 48 Flynn, Elizabeth          11 Bethlehem-PA           33.36      32.88  
 48 McGeehan, Jules           11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        33.98      32.88  
 50 Faris, Haley A            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.35      32.92  
 51 Fellowes, Isobel          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.64      32.95  
 52 Livermore, Rebekah        12 Nazareth-PA-MA         32.98      33.04  
 53 Short, Joelle             11 Kennett-PA-MA          33.48      33.13  
 54 Kim, Audrey               12 Hatboro-PA             32.09      33.15  
 55 Waldron, Meghan E         11 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.03      33.16  
 56 Pearson, Samantha L       11 Brandywine-PA-MA       33.87      33.19  
 56 Kim, Grace H              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.03      33.19  
 58 Edwards, Meredith L       11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      34.53      33.27  
 59 Zhu, Lina                 12 Brandywine-De-MA       33.58      33.28  
 60 Ordway, Peyton E          12 Boyertown-PA-MA        32.94      33.33  
 61 Gise, Hope M              12 Brandywine-PA-MA       33.28      33.39  
 62 Mitchell, Julia G         11 Ridley-PA-MA           33.09      33.41  
 63 Schweiger, Sydney         11 Lionville-PA-MA        33.98      33.49  
 64 Kushnerock, Julia         12 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.35      33.54  
 65 Schwartz, Caroline A      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.64      33.55  
 66 Shirey, Talia             12 Pottstown-PA           33.51      33.59  
 67 Westcott, Maddy           11 Ambler-PA-MA           32.87      33.64  
 68 Frey, Grace N             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.78      33.65  
 69 Ferretti, Jura            12 Reading-PA-MA          32.54      33.75  
 70 Asuncion, Julianna        12 Ambler-PA-MA           33.33      33.76  
 71 Coffman, Julia            11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        33.23      33.81  
 72 Kidder, Lauren E          11 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.65      33.85  
 73 Fuscaldo, Alexis C        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.43      33.88  
 74 Dauphinais, Danielle J    12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.31      33.93  
 74 Krug, Holly               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        36.65      33.93  
 76 Hannigan, Grace           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        34.59      34.03  
 77 Curtiss, Miranda L        12 Boyertown-PA-MA        36.06      34.11  
 78 Wilson, Hannah            11 Pottstown-PA              NT      34.14  
 79 White, Cheyenne           11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      33.63      34.20  
 80 Basile, Isabella          11 Pottstown-PA           33.97      34.25  
 81 Hillig, Hannah            11 Hatboro-PA             38.22      34.31  
 82 Phillips, Eleri           11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        35.70      34.36  
 83 Miller, Amanda            12 West Chester-PA-MA     34.58      34.38  
 84 Lehman, Maria F           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     33.79      34.39  
 85 Sposato, Christina A      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     33.44      34.46  
 86 Geiser, Ellie C           12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      32.55      34.48  
 87 Wagner, Lindsey M         11 Brandywine-De-MA       35.83      34.52  
 88 Nery, Bea                 11 Ambler-PA-MA           32.95      34.57  
 89 Joner, Morgan G           12 Ridley-PA-MA           35.63      34.64  
 90 Kennedy, Kara             11 West Chester-PA-MA     35.11      34.79  
 91 Stigall, Kendall R        12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.19      34.83  
 92 Roode, Susanna            12 Hatboro-PA             35.10      34.92  
 93 Kennedy, Elizabeth        11 West Chester-PA-MA     34.85      34.95  
 94 Pupek, Katherine E        12 Brandywine-De-MA       35.29      35.04  
 95 Duffy-Parry, Chene N      11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.93      35.05  
 96 Haines, Olivia G          11 Reading-PA-MA          34.15      35.07  
 97 Trasi, Isha               12 West Chester-PA-MA     34.90      35.09  
 98 Hutcheon, Kylie           12 North Penn-PA          33.27      35.26  
 99 Plotts, Olivia            11 Pottstown-PA           34.82      35.29  
100 Sadowski, Anna            11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    33.81      35.33  
101 Sangston, Victoria M      12 Boyertown-PA-MA        35.81      35.34  
102 Madson, Katie             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         34.25      35.56  
103 Dolan, Abbie              12 Ambler-PA-MA           35.87      35.64  
104 Karas, Kyla S             11 Reading-PA-MA          34.51      35.67  
105 Gray, Megan               11 Jennersville-PA-MA     34.52      35.68  
106 Anilkumar, Sudha S        12 Brandywine-De-MA          NT      35.70  
107 Li, Jennifer Y            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.77      35.71  
108 Cregar, Ashley B          11 Reading-PA-MA          35.30      35.74  
109 Lee, Rebecca              11 Ambler-PA-MA           36.30      35.83  
110 Tith, Rachanee K          11 Boyertown-PA-MA        35.83      35.84  
111 Hatem, Laura              11 Ambler-PA-MA           34.98      35.86  
112 Mitchell, Jessica         12 North Penn-PA          34.89      35.93  
113 Samson, Kayla             11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        36.55      36.10  
114 Kraft, Samantha           11 Ambler-PA-MA           35.48      36.11  
115 Kerber, Claire E          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     33.31      36.40  
115 Lapham, Sarah             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         35.04      36.40  
117 Allen, Kristen            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        35.08      36.48  
118 Ortiz, Isabella           12 Western Br-DE-MA       35.91      36.87  
119 Lysynecky, Katya          12 Nazareth-PA-MA         36.20      37.44  
120 Samsel, Olivia            12 Ambler-PA-MA           35.75      38.07  
121 McClelland, Veronica      12 Pottstown-PA           38.23      38.43  
122 Demetriades, Eleni        11 Ridley-PA-MA           36.38      38.91  
123 Haros, Morgan             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         36.27      40.83  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   31.42   2/27/2010 Riley Rochon, Lionville-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Hanna               10 Hatboro-PA             38.46      32.68  
  2 Selekman, Bella           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      35.81      33.58  
  3 Kim, Ashley               10 Hatboro-PA             34.85      33.60  
  4 Yeung, Katie A            10 Brandywine-De-MA       38.70      34.37  
  5 Bell, Maddie              10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        34.89      34.53  
  6 Manns, Gabbie G           10 Brandywine-De-MA       36.83      35.25  
  7 Maher, Haley M            10 Brandywine-De-MA       36.72      35.52  
  8 Elguicze, Megan E         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.79      35.54  
  9 Burgess, Brielle           9 Brandywine-PA-MA       37.15      35.59  
 10 Sargent, Devyn M           9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.03      35.72  
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn M            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.85      35.81  
 12 Galef, Emma C             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.03      35.85  
 13 Burke, Elizabeth          10 North Penn-PA          36.44      35.88  
 14 McElroy, Madeline R       10 Lionville-PA-MA        35.17      35.97  
 15 Clark, Katrina M           9 Boyertown-PA-MA        35.75      36.04  
 16 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        10 West Chester-PA-MA     35.42      36.06  
 17 Everett, Audrey Y          9 Kennett-PA-MA          36.78      36.13  
 18 Sabatino, Gia M           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.39      36.26  
 19 Holman, Ainsley E          9 Western Br-DE-MA       38.43      36.34  
 20 Haas, Keira M              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    37.28      36.47  
 21 Braswell, Olivia K         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.59      36.48  
 22 Boub, Julianna             9 Kennett-PA-MA          35.45      36.50  
 23 Anderson, Avery E          9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    36.88      36.51  
 24 Goetz, Peyton              9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        37.32      36.55  
 25 Martin, Sydney G           9 Lionville-PA-MA        36.79      36.58  
 26 O'Grady, Mae              10 Brandywine-PA-MA       35.71      36.77  
 27 Bozenhard, Rachel         10 Pottstown-PA           35.92      36.80  
 28 Motley, Lillian R         10 Reading-PA-MA          35.73      36.90  
 29 Oswald, Aimee L           10 Reading-PA-MA          35.58      37.00  
 30 Schnur, Alexa H           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      37.69      37.05  
 31 Matyszczak, Kya R         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT      37.22  
 32 Letcher, Katie P          10 Ridley-PA-MA           36.05      37.30  
 33 Sethachutkul, Rose         9 West Chester-PA-MA     37.79      37.32  
 34 Spencer, Kaylee           10 North Penn-PA          37.68      37.33  
 35 Dyer, Michala             10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        37.52      37.37  
 36 Attwell, Lauren M         10 Kennett-PA-MA          37.41      37.48  
 37 Weeks, Sondra              9 Nazareth-PA-MA         38.43      37.56  
 38 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono-PA-MA           34.83      37.64  
 39 McLaughlin, Natalia        9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.84      37.67  
 40 Pellegrino, Rylie M        9 Ridley-PA-MA           38.22      37.73  
 41 Roach, Olivia             10 Pottstown-PA           36.64      37.75  
 42 Weikel, Genevieve         10 Reading-PA-MA          38.46      37.82  
 43 George, Kiki M             9 Lionville-PA-MA        37.63      37.95  
 44 Gray, Emma                10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        40.15      38.04  
 45 Foy, Graysen K             9 Lionville-PA-MA        35.70      38.16  
 46 O'Neill, Emerson          10 Jennersville-PA-MA     36.88      38.25  
 47 Schlitt, Logan E          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.14      38.37  
 48 Anderson, Caroline E       9 Ridley-PA-MA           36.51      38.44  
 48 Bhatia, Saanvi            10 Ambler-PA-MA           38.42      38.44  
 50 Su, Cady                  10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        38.72      38.51  
 51 Lugg, Bridget A           10 Brandywine-De-MA       38.81      38.70  
 52 Krock, Kennedy A           9 Boyertown-PA-MA        38.47      38.78  
 53 DeStefano, Erin R          9 Ridley-PA-MA           37.64      38.84  
 54 Wegscheider, Heidi N       9 Boyertown-PA-MA        39.62      38.90  
 55 Fischer, Peyton A          9 Western Br-DE-MA       37.63      39.04  
 56 McCann, Ryley              9 Ridley-PA-MA              NT      39.16  
 57 Matlock, Adriana           9 Jennersville-PA-MA     40.67      39.20  
 58 Hannah, Grace              9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      37.39      39.54  
 59 Gabrie, Alexa             10 Nazareth-PA-MA         39.23      39.56  
 59 Shupack, Fiona M          10 Brandywine-PA-MA       39.98      39.56  
 59 Konkle, Ashley M          10 Western Br-DE-MA       39.22      39.56  
 62 Eves, Kaylee              10 Pottstown-PA           41.50      39.77  
 63 Harth, Lauren A           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.14      39.81  
 64 Domrzalski, Hailey        10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      39.16      39.93  
 65 Clark, Mackenzie           9 Jennersville-PA-MA     38.98      40.03  
 66 McCrudden, Reiley         10 Ambler-PA-MA           38.77      40.43  
 67 Marcinko, Brooke           9 Reading-PA-MA          40.02      41.30  
 68 McCallen, Maria            9 Ridley-PA-MA           41.96      41.65  
 69 Kingsley, Jillian          9 Nazareth-PA-MA         40.96      41.88  
 70 Hswe, Maya A              10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     44.55      41.91  
 71 Cave, Anna V               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.03      42.88  
 72 Withey, Brynn             10 Pocono-PA-MA           41.62      42.93  
 73 Hutcheon, Taylor          10 North Penn-PA          42.85      43.60  
 74 Cohen, Alexa               9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        43.36      46.95  
 -- Chung, Alena S             9 Ridley-PA-MA              NT     X33.23  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   31.43   2/26/2011 Cameron Boldaz, Brandywine-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balsells, Daniel          10 North Penn-PA          36.33      34.89  
  2 Beaman, Collin P          10 Western Br-DE-MA       37.41      35.57  
  3 Kalish, Hayden             9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        36.68      35.64  
  4 Scarpitta, Daniel         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    36.72      35.88  
  5 Foust, Kian L             10 Lionville-PA-MA        36.07      35.93  
  6 Woods, Jack               10 Reading-PA-MA          38.52      36.17  
  7 Immesberger, Jack B       10 Brandywine-De-MA       38.25      36.63  
  8 Kistner, Ian               9 Hatboro-PA             39.34      36.68  
  9 Ernest, Asa C             10 Brandywine-PA-MA       37.43      36.73  
 10 Brattini, Michael M       10 Ridley-PA-MA           37.17      36.75  
 11 Patterson, Sam            10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        35.95      36.81  
 12 Phan, Dylan H             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.26      37.07  
 13 McNaull, Albert J         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.70      37.21  
 14 Mottershead, Sam          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    36.36      37.37  
 15 McDonnell, Owen            9 Hatboro-PA             38.88      37.83  
 16 Palumbo, Luke              9 Ambler-PA-MA           37.18      38.17  
 17 Bartels, Jackson F         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    37.64      38.23  
 18 Lapham, Ethan              9 Nazareth-PA-MA         40.66      38.24  
 19 Fordham, Micah            10 Hatboro-PA             39.22      38.39  
 20 Cooper, Ethan             10 Ambler-PA-MA           38.17      38.45  
 21 Ferenz, Matthew J          9 Boyertown-PA-MA        41.07      38.60  
 22 Reiner, Brady             10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    40.54      38.87  
 23 Chan, Alexander            9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        37.98      38.97  
 24 Ehret, Andrew             10 Bethlehem-PA           37.94      39.12  
 25 Hannigan, Matthew         10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        38.86      39.35  
 26 Kim, Aden                 10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.19      39.42  
 27 Sposato, Michael          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.00      39.51  
 28 Busick, Ben                9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    39.18      39.67  
 29 Keevill, Liam              9 West Chester-PA-MA     39.02      40.10  
 30 Hefferan, Gavin            9 West Chester-PA-MA     40.44      40.30  
 31 Newnam, Brock J           10 Ridley-PA-MA           41.87      40.49  
 32 Mo, Darren                 9 Ambler-PA-MA           40.62      40.78  
 33 O'Brien, Charlie          10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        38.33      41.02  
 34 Brennan, Keith            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     40.56      41.22  
 35 Musil, Ian                 9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      40.87      41.26  
 36 Smith, Gavin S             9 Boyertown-PA-MA        44.01      41.34  
 37 Cooper, Seth              10 Ambler-PA-MA           40.11      41.51  
 38 Gould, Maxwell M          10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    40.87      41.64  
 39 Brattini, Nicholas M      10 Ridley-PA-MA           41.05      41.78  
 40 Schwarz, Nathan            9 West Chester-PA-MA     40.05      41.93  
 41 Caldwell, Henry            9 Ambler-PA-MA           43.89      42.29  
 42 Beer, Andrew              10 Ambler-PA-MA           40.75      42.70  
 43 Kahn, Owen                 9 Nazareth-PA-MA         41.43      44.98  
 -- Miller, Joshua D           9 Brandywine-PA-MA       38.07         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   33.01   2/27/2010 Nick Pak, Ambler-PA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Ethan J            11 Ridley-PA-MA           39.19      37.79  
  2 Yu, John S                11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.42      37.96  
  3 Dyer, Sean                11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        42.34      38.68  
  4 Hayes, Daniel             11 Nazareth-PA-MA         40.52      38.86  
  5 Parente, Aiden            11 Jennersville-PA-MA     39.05      38.94  
  6 Wixted, Patrick           12 Boyertown-PA-MA        39.88      39.14  
  7 O'Grady, Christopher C    12 Brandywine-PA-MA       40.23      39.18  
  8 Miller, Steven R          11 Brandywine-PA-MA       39.40      39.33  
  9 Jung, Peter J             12 Lionville-PA-MA        41.19      39.61  
 10 Gould, Brendan            12 North Penn-PA          38.98      40.07  
 11 Semisch, Jared C          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     40.25      40.08  
 12 West, Steven K            11 Brandywine-PA-MA       41.25      40.24  
 13 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono-PA-MA           39.63      40.48  
 14 Grant, Ty J               11 Brandywine-De-MA       41.74      40.63  
 15 Park, Ryan                11 Hatboro-PA             45.41      40.67  
 16 Bench, Nolan              11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      40.11      40.89  
 17 Durkan, Ryan M            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.66      41.32  
 18 Ellis, Camryn A           12 Boyertown-PA-MA        41.81      41.79  
 19 Waters, David T           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     40.21      42.29  
 20 Munagala, Vignesh         11 Lionville-PA-MA        41.87      42.42  
 21 Whitley, Milo             11 Bethlehem-PA           42.01      42.73  
 22 McNamara, Sean S          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     42.51      43.08  
 23 Littler, Joshua           12 West Chester-PA-MA     40.53      43.54  
 24 Kornacki, Vincent E       11 Kennett-PA-MA          41.89      43.66  
 25 Litvinchuk, Daniel A      12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      41.32      43.67  
 26 Welsh, Luke               11 North Penn-PA          43.77      43.99  
 27 Wildgoose, Aaron          12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        42.61      44.01  
 28 Little, Juwan J           12 Pocono-PA-MA           41.20      44.38  
 29 Becker, Eric T            11 Reading-PA-MA          40.97      44.52  
 30 Talley, Steven M          11 Ridley-PA-MA           43.04      44.96  
 31 Dunphy, Patrick           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     45.61      45.08  
 -- Sanders, Aidan            12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        42.14         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   32.57   2/28/2009 Alexa M Fabbri, Tri-Hampton-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemann, Brianna N        12 Brandywine-De-MA       38.26      36.23  
  2 Lockhart, Lauren          12 West Chester-PA-MA     40.32      36.26  
  3 Morgan, Hadley A          12 Brandywine-De-MA       37.50      36.47  
  4 Evanko, Molly M           12 Kennett-PA-MA          37.69      36.49  
  5 Finn, Sophia              11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        36.92      36.72  
  6 Shvarzman, Talya          11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      38.91      36.85  
  7 Kim, Audrey               12 Hatboro-PA             37.11      36.98  
  8 Miksa, Leah               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    37.36      37.17  
  9 Hocker, Samantha J        12 Ridley-PA-MA           37.93      37.27  
 10 Bussiek, Julia E          12 Lionville-PA-MA        38.66      37.33  
 11 Collin, Ava M             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    38.18      37.54  
 12 Stevens, Molly            11 Lionville-PA-MA        38.47      37.57  
 13 Hillig, Hannah            11 Hatboro-PA             38.19      37.62  
 14 Schneider, Kaylei         11 Brandywine-De-MA       39.17      37.63  
 15 Jones, Alex S             12 Ridley-PA-MA           38.59      37.70  
 16 Lehman, Maria F           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.91      37.74  
 17 Elliott, Charlotte        12 Brandywine-De-MA       39.26      37.83  
 17 Smith, Hannah M           12 Ridley-PA-MA           37.45      37.83  
 19 McGeehan, Jules           11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        38.16      37.87  
 20 Roode, Susanna            12 Hatboro-PA             40.39      38.00  
 21 Metelo, Morgan            12 West Chester-PA-MA     39.15      38.07  
 22 Thompson, Amanda          11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        38.47      38.13  
 23 Wilson, Hannah            11 Pottstown-PA           39.12      38.14  
 24 Fuscaldo, Alexis C        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.30      38.16  
 25 Sooter, Claire S          11 Brandywine-PA-MA       38.15      38.30  
 26 Schulcz, Ciera            11 Hatboro-PA             41.65      38.37  
 27 Kaplan, Emily             12 Kennett-PA-MA          39.02      38.41  
 28 Meriwether, Natalie       12 Nazareth-PA-MA         38.56      38.52  
 29 Jernigan, Morgan T        11 Jennersville-PA-MA     38.16      38.53  
 30 Mucha, Grace              12 Lionville-PA-MA        39.62      38.71  
 31 Kerber, Claire E          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     37.60      38.77  
 32 Hannigan, Grace           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        39.50      38.88  
 33 Weaver, Chloe             12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      41.52      38.96  
 34 Westcott, Maddy           11 Ambler-PA-MA           38.69      39.18  
 35 Gock, Schuyler Adele A    11 Ridley-PA-MA           39.51      39.27  
 36 Lemanowicz, Hannah        11 Ambler-PA-MA           37.53      39.31  
 37 Plotts, Olivia            11 Pottstown-PA           39.50      39.49  
 38 Dauphinais, Danielle J    12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     43.13      39.67  
 39 Duffy-Parry, Chene N      11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    40.48      39.82  
 40 Lapham, Sarah             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         40.99      39.88  
 41 Schwartz, Caroline A      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     39.55      39.95  
 42 Barbosa, Liliana C        11 Jennersville-PA-MA     38.85      40.14  
 43 Gise, Hope M              12 Brandywine-PA-MA       41.89      40.20  
 44 Faris, Haley A            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    38.65      40.42  
 45 Foight, Emily             11 Reading-PA-MA          41.46      40.62  
 46 Tith, Rachanee K          11 Boyertown-PA-MA        41.41      40.67  
 47 Sposato, Christina A      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.85      40.69  
 48 White, Cheyenne           11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      39.19      40.84  
 49 Repko, Isabella           11 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT      40.95  
 50 Hatem, Laura              11 Ambler-PA-MA           40.40      41.03  
 51 Miller, Amanda            12 West Chester-PA-MA     41.63      41.14  
 52 Lee, Rebecca              11 Ambler-PA-MA           41.24      41.16  
 53 Davis, Carlina            12 Pottstown-PA           40.62      41.23  
 54 Ortiz, Isabella           12 Western Br-DE-MA       42.43      41.35  
 55 Cregar, Ashley B          11 Reading-PA-MA          40.26      41.49  
 56 Hillman, Olivia G         11 Brandywine-PA-MA       38.72      41.54  
 57 Stigall, Kendall R        12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.57      41.55  
 58 Bear, Natalie M           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    41.47      41.76  
 59 Basile, Isabella          11 Pottstown-PA           39.53      41.82  
 60 Joner, Morgan G           12 Ridley-PA-MA           44.49      42.13  
 60 Sangston, Victoria M      12 Boyertown-PA-MA        45.98      42.13  
 62 Anilkumar, Sudha S        12 Brandywine-De-MA       41.90      42.67  
 63 Karas, Kyla S             11 Reading-PA-MA          42.31      42.72  
 63 Flannery, Lauren S        12 Lionville-PA-MA        41.85      42.72  
 65 Rana, Aashna              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.26      42.86  
 66 Schweiger, Sydney         11 Lionville-PA-MA        42.91      42.87  
 67 Hutcheon, Kylie           12 North Penn-PA          40.26      43.17  
 68 Kennedy, Kara             11 West Chester-PA-MA     43.65      43.57  
 69 Webb, Melissa             11 Hatboro-PA             46.38      43.61  
 70 Demetriades, Eleni        11 Ridley-PA-MA           41.13      43.69  
 71 Lysynecky, Katya          12 Nazareth-PA-MA         42.66      44.39  
 72 Haros, Morgan             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         44.62      45.19  
 73 Madson, Katie             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         40.97      45.85  
 -- Wagner, Lindsey M         11 Brandywine-De-MA       42.44         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dudek, Grace              11 Hatboro-PA                NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Grace H              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    38.72         DQ  
 -- Wright, Jordan            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        38.78         DQ  
 -- Samson, Kayla             11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        43.28         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   36.17   2/24/2007 Danielle N DelGiorno, Ridley-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kayleigh J        9 Ridley-PA-MA           40.34      38.69  
  2 McCusker, Molly           10 Lionville-PA-MA        40.67      39.88  
  3 Hensler, Lara             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      40.99      40.09  
  4 Chung, Alena S             9 Ridley-PA-MA           42.83      40.18  
  5 Manns, Gabbie G           10 Brandywine-De-MA       42.46      40.36  
  6 O'Grady, Mae              10 Brandywine-PA-MA       41.04      40.39  
  7 Lambe, Alicia M           10 Western Br-DE-MA       41.86      40.88  
  8 Kim, Ashley               10 Hatboro-PA             43.80      40.99  
  9 Koloseike, Ava R          10 Lionville-PA-MA        41.67      41.04  
 10 Braswell, Olivia K         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.53      41.21  
 11 Grims, Claudia A          10 Brandywine-De-MA       42.10      41.52  
 12 Selekman, Bella           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      45.13      41.56  
 13 DePrinzio, Ashley B       10 Ridley-PA-MA           40.37      41.57  
 14 McLaughlin, Natalia        9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.78      41.90  
 15 Goetz, Peyton              9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        41.63      41.93  
 16 de Bruyn, Victoria         9 Nazareth-PA-MA         41.80      42.04  
 17 Welsh, Eva                 9 North Penn-PA          41.67      42.16  
 18 MacDonald, Hannah          9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.23      42.31  
 19 Plichta, Abby             10 West Chester-PA-MA     43.27      42.54  
 20 Braithwaite, Madeleine A   9 Kennett-PA-MA          42.41      42.64  
 21 Haas, Keira M              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.35      42.86  
 22 Schlitt, Logan E          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     44.17      42.93  
 23 Schulcz, Kelsey            9 Hatboro-PA             42.62      43.08  
 24 Domrzalski, Hailey        10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      46.64      43.35  
 25 Ritter, Callie            10 Lionville-PA-MA        42.71      43.67  
 26 Motley, Lillian R         10 Reading-PA-MA          43.03      43.74  
 27 Weeks, Sondra              9 Nazareth-PA-MA         43.57      43.90  
 28 DeStefano, Erin R          9 Ridley-PA-MA           44.25      43.94  
 29 Anderson, Caroline E       9 Ridley-PA-MA           42.13      44.34  
 30 Steege, Clara L           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    44.18      44.35  
 31 Matyszczak, Kya R         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    43.65      44.41  
 32 Weikel, Genevieve         10 Reading-PA-MA          44.67      44.58  
 33 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        10 West Chester-PA-MA     42.40      44.63  
 34 Dyer, Michala             10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        43.79      44.73  
 35 Asuncion, Sofia           10 Ambler-PA-MA           44.99      44.77  
 36 Gray, Emma                10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        45.47      44.80  
 37 Matlock, Adriana           9 Jennersville-PA-MA     48.57      45.07  
 38 Su, Cady                  10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        44.11      45.29  
 39 Lugg, Bridget A           10 Brandywine-De-MA       46.12      45.57  
 40 Cave, Anna V               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    45.94      45.78  
 41 Wisniewski, Natalie        9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      44.37      45.86  
 42 Attwell, Lauren M         10 Kennett-PA-MA          43.42      46.00  
 43 McCullough, Adyson D      10 Western Br-DE-MA       45.52      46.08  
 44 Martin, Sydney G           9 Lionville-PA-MA        42.92      46.33  
 45 Oswald, Aimee L           10 Reading-PA-MA          45.06      46.34  
 46 Park, Sarah S              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    44.66      46.37  
 47 Marcinko, Brooke           9 Reading-PA-MA          45.67      46.40  
 48 Hutcheon, Taylor          10 North Penn-PA          44.47      46.54  
 49 McCrudden, Reiley         10 Ambler-PA-MA           45.54      47.08  
 50 McCann, Ryley              9 Ridley-PA-MA           44.84      47.21  
 51 Haros, Janine             10 Nazareth-PA-MA         43.49      47.38  
 52 McCallen, Maria            9 Ridley-PA-MA           44.75      47.52  
 53 U'Selis, Brielle           9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      44.62      47.67  
 54 Cohen, Alexa               9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        43.92      48.35  
 55 Laganelli, Audrey L        9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.10      48.83  
 56 Silva, Zoe                 9 North Penn-PA          48.71      49.72  
 57 Konkle, Ashley M          10 Western Br-DE-MA       48.60      50.44  
 58 Eves, Kaylee              10 Pottstown-PA           47.55      51.13  
 59 Roach, Olivia             10 Pottstown-PA           47.69      52.60  
 -- McBlain, Grace H          10 Ridley-PA-MA           41.79         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Gambashidze, Teona        10 Hatboro-PA             47.04         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Withey, Brynn             10 Pocono-PA-MA           43.98         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Clark, Mackenzie           9 Jennersville-PA-MA     41.17         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Wegscheider, Heidi N       9 Boyertown-PA-MA        46.80         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   38.66   2/26/2011 Cameron Boldaz, Brandywine-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Collin P          10 Western Br-DE-MA       47.50      41.84  
  2 Carlson, Hunter            9 West Chester-PA-MA     44.83      43.41  
  3 Dombach, Ian               9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        45.56      43.72  
  4 Fordham, Micah            10 Hatboro-PA                NT      43.78  
  5 Ehret, Andrew             10 Bethlehem-PA           43.96      43.83  
  6 Qiu, Austin S             10 Reading-PA-MA          45.58      44.05  
  7 Motelson, Spencer          9 Ambler-PA-MA           43.79      44.38  
  8 Immesberger, Jack B       10 Brandywine-De-MA       43.65      44.68  
  9 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     46.75      44.69  
 10 Gargani, Anthony          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    44.58      44.79  
 11 Kim, Aden                 10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    45.16      44.90  
 12 Warriner, Tommy G          9 Western Br-DE-MA       46.18      45.56  
 13 Brennan, Keith            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     46.70      45.79  
 14 Reiner, Brady             10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    47.33      47.09  
 15 Sposato, Michael          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     45.47      47.21  
 16 Mo, Darren                 9 Ambler-PA-MA           48.94      48.06  
 17 Kalish, Hayden             9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        56.30      48.21  
 18 Brattini, Nicholas M      10 Ridley-PA-MA           48.53      48.61  
 19 Ferenz, Matthew J          9 Boyertown-PA-MA        48.48      49.22  
 20 Musil, Ian                 9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      46.97      49.27  
 21 Chan, Alexander            9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        49.52      49.57  
 21 Caldwell, Henry            9 Ambler-PA-MA           50.52      49.57  
 23 Kahn, Owen                 9 Nazareth-PA-MA         50.09      49.70  
 24 Cooper, Seth              10 Ambler-PA-MA           45.77      50.13  
 25 Beer, Andrew              10 Ambler-PA-MA           51.30      51.61  
 -- Patterson, Sam            10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        44.60         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Newnam, Brock J           10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Schwarz, Nathan            9 West Chester-PA-MA     50.44         DQ  
 -- Hannigan, Matthew         10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        53.75         DQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   37.71   2/25/2006 Adrian Bernard, PFY-MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macauley, Quinn Q         12 Brandywine-De-MA       42.62      39.85  
  2 Rankin, Patrick           12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        44.36      42.80  
  3 Axler, Sam                11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    44.78      43.39  
  4 Seifried, Owen M          11 Ridley-PA-MA              NT      43.53  
  5 Decker, Brandon M         11 Ridley-PA-MA           43.96      43.82  
  6 Coburn, Luke T            12 Boyertown-PA-MA        45.79      43.88  
  7 Byrd, Justin M            11 Western Br-DE-MA       42.70      44.41  
  8 Cave, Dylan H             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.52      44.98  
  9 Woolverton, Gabriel       11 Nazareth-PA-MA         45.83      45.01  
 10 Watanabe, Taiji R         11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    44.01      45.06  
 11 Munagala, Vignesh         11 Lionville-PA-MA        44.79      46.04  
 12 Jung, Peter J             12 Lionville-PA-MA        45.61      46.15  
 13 Bartkowski, Jacob         11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        49.33      46.20  
 14 Gould, Brendan            12 North Penn-PA          45.95      46.29  
 15 Tanzosh, Eric R           11 Ridley-PA-MA           48.52      46.75  
 16 Corner, Michael           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        49.23      47.21  
 17 Wixted, Patrick           12 Boyertown-PA-MA        49.34      47.32  
 18 Moran, Aidan J            12 Ridley-PA-MA           46.08      47.35  
 19 Vale, Adam                11 Gr. Scranton-PA-MA     46.31      47.88  
 20 Darlington, Ryan P        11 Lionville-PA-MA        47.84      47.98  
 21 Boyce, Darren             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        45.74      48.45  
 22 Waters, David T           12 Jennersville-PA-MA     48.77      48.58  
 23 Kornacki, Vincent E       11 Kennett-PA-MA          45.59      49.16  
 24 Cronauer, PJ              11 West Chester-PA-MA     47.46      50.26  
 25 Grossberg, Adam           11 Ambler-PA-MA           53.74      52.39  
 -- Yanez, Ruben              11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        47.69         DQ  
      False start
 -- Buczacki, Greg W          11 Lionville-PA-MA        44.08         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   36.67   2/28/2009 Alex K Burns, POCONO PIRANHAS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBlain, Claire P         12 Ridley-PA-MA           40.02      39.28  
  2 Beasley, Katelyn E        12 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT      39.34  
  3 Alloway, Alexandria A     12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      40.76      39.60  
  4 Hocker, Samantha J        12 Ridley-PA-MA           40.24      40.01  
  5 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono-PA-MA           42.29      40.48  
  6 Mitchell, Julia G         11 Ridley-PA-MA           40.73      40.61  
  7 Mitchell, Jessica         12 North Penn-PA          40.37      40.72  
  8 Haines, Olivia G          11 Reading-PA-MA          40.92      40.75  
  9 Nery, Bea                 11 Ambler-PA-MA           41.31      40.80  
 10 DeMott, Sarah             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        40.66      40.87  
 11 Shay, Megan               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        41.03      40.94  
 12 Beldyk, Olivia            12 Kennett-PA-MA          41.42      41.07  
 13 Flynn, Elizabeth          11 Bethlehem-PA           40.61      41.10  
 14 Curtiss, Miranda L        12 Boyertown-PA-MA        42.36      41.29  
 15 Edwards, Meredith L       11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      44.50      41.32  
 16 Yosko, Mackenzie          11 Brandywine-PA-MA       41.12      41.47  
 17 Cavalluzzo, Christina M   12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    41.49      41.52  
 18 Jessop, Ellie M           11 Ambler-PA-MA           40.62      41.54  
 19 Thompson, Valerie         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        41.98      41.71  
 20 Sethachutkul, Belle       11 West Chester-PA-MA     42.21      41.73  
 21 Schneider, Kaylei         11 Brandywine-De-MA       42.89      41.87  
 22 King, Hannah G            11 Lionville-PA-MA        42.19      41.93  
 23 Ware, Jade A              12 Nazareth-PA-MA         42.57      42.05  
 24 O'Connor, Katelyn J       11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      41.42      42.45  
 25 Mucha, Grace              12 Lionville-PA-MA        40.06      42.51  
 26 Geiser, Ellie C           12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      43.44      42.53  
 27 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono-PA-MA           41.07      42.73  
 28 Montague, Jane            12 North Penn-PA          42.38      42.87  
 29 Lockhart, Lauren          12 West Chester-PA-MA     42.63      42.88  
 30 Pupek, Katherine E        12 Brandywine-De-MA       43.48      42.94  
 31 Gargani, Angela           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    40.84      42.97  
 32 Buckley, Grace            12 Kennett-PA-MA          44.42      43.09  
 33 Livermore, Rebekah        12 Nazareth-PA-MA         43.61      43.18  
 34 Short, Joelle             11 Kennett-PA-MA          42.25      43.19  
 35 Sooter, Claire S          11 Brandywine-PA-MA       43.96      43.43  
 36 Foight, Emily             11 Reading-PA-MA          43.45      43.47  
 37 Fellowes, Isobel          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.77      43.48  
 38 Kender, Calley            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        44.24      43.69  
 39 Sposato, Christina A      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     42.28      43.95  
 40 Gray, Megan               11 Jennersville-PA-MA     44.05      43.99  
 41 Long, Zoe                 11 Jennersville-PA-MA     42.79      44.13  
 42 Krug, Holly               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        43.58      44.15  
 43 Holguin, Katherine E      12 Kennett-PA-MA          44.28      44.24  
 44 Iaquinto, Emma            11 Jennersville-PA-MA     45.29      44.39  
 45 Ordway, Peyton E          12 Boyertown-PA-MA        44.37      44.43  
 46 Jones, Laura G            12 Ridley-PA-MA           44.70      44.68  
 47 Gise, Hope M              12 Brandywine-PA-MA       44.77      44.70  
 48 Lee, Rebecca              11 Ambler-PA-MA           44.52      44.95  
 49 Eckenrode, Emily R        12 Lionville-PA-MA        43.95      44.98  
 50 Duffy-Parry, Chene N      11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    45.68      45.11  
 51 Dudek, Grace              11 Hatboro-PA             42.47      45.21  
 52 Bear, Natalie M           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    44.22      45.39  
 53 Coffman, Julia            11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        43.21      45.72  
 54 Tith, Rachanee K          11 Boyertown-PA-MA        44.74      45.88  
 55 Flannery, Reagan B        12 Lionville-PA-MA        44.03      46.20  
 56 Davis, Carlina            12 Pottstown-PA           42.89      46.23  
 57 Shetzline, Evelyn         12 Lansdowne-PA-MA        44.70      46.28  
 58 Sadowski, Anna            11 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT      46.38  
 59 Trasi, Isha               12 West Chester-PA-MA     47.18      48.02  
 60 Demetriades, Eleni        11 Ridley-PA-MA           45.92      48.30  
 61 Hillig, Hannah            11 Hatboro-PA                NT      48.82  
 62 Ortiz, Isabella           12 Western Br-DE-MA       44.73      48.91  
 63 Kennedy, Kara             11 West Chester-PA-MA     48.28      49.25  
 64 Phillips, Eleri           11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        52.03      49.48  
 65 Kraft, Samantha           11 Ambler-PA-MA           46.55      50.82  
 66 McClelland, Veronica      12 Pottstown-PA           45.48      51.49  
 67 Samson, Kayla             11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        43.87      52.94  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   41.23   2/28/2009 Haley K Ferrer, Brandywine-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rae, Madison M            10 Ridley-PA-MA           45.68      44.84  
  2 Meachen, Claire           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     46.59      45.75  
  3 Selekman, Bella           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      46.48      46.01  
  4 Braithwaite, Madeleine A   9 Kennett-PA-MA          46.55      46.18  
  5 Galef, Emma C             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    46.90      46.20  
  6 Yeung, Katie A            10 Brandywine-De-MA       47.14      46.32  
  7 Grims, Claudia A          10 Brandywine-De-MA       51.08      46.43  
  8 Brown, Anna G              9 Kennett-PA-MA          47.42      46.77  
  9 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono-PA-MA           47.21      46.93  
 10 Silva, Zoe                 9 North Penn-PA          48.74      47.00  
 11 McCullough, Adyson D      10 Western Br-DE-MA       48.02      47.20  
 12 Eastburn-Hidalgo, Sharon  10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      50.71      47.29  
 12 Holman, Ainsley E          9 Western Br-DE-MA       48.72      47.29  
 14 Anderson, Avery E          9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    46.86      47.31  
 15 Burke, Elizabeth          10 North Penn-PA          49.84      47.64  
 16 Poe, Mikayla J             9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      46.56      47.79  
 17 McCusker, Molly           10 Lionville-PA-MA        48.33      47.80  
 18 Everett, Audrey Y          9 Kennett-PA-MA          48.50      47.84  
 19 Welsh, Eva                 9 North Penn-PA          46.93      48.11  
 20 Foy, Graysen K             9 Lionville-PA-MA        48.71      48.35  
 21 Steege, Clara L           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    46.74      48.54  
 22 Dyer, Michala             10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        54.21      48.56  
 23 Dhinesh, Jijee             9 North Penn-PA          48.07      48.66  
 24 Park, Sarah S              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.66      49.21  
 25 Joner, Cassidy S          10 Ridley-PA-MA           48.54      49.39  
 26 DePrinzio, Ashley B       10 Ridley-PA-MA           48.62      49.40  
 27 Schlitt, Logan E          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     48.61      49.54  
 28 George, Kiki M             9 Lionville-PA-MA        47.56      49.85  
 29 Clark, Katrina M           9 Boyertown-PA-MA        48.22      50.03  
 30 Kaplan, Molly             10 Kennett-PA-MA          50.77      50.04  
 31 McBlain, Grace H          10 Ridley-PA-MA           50.56      50.20  
 32 Pellegrino, Rylie M        9 Ridley-PA-MA           49.95      50.21  
 33 Maher, Haley M            10 Brandywine-De-MA       50.05      50.28  
 34 Maki, Victoria K          10 Lionville-PA-MA        50.09      50.35  
 35 Conner, Zhanna L           9 Phoenixville-PA-MA     47.97      50.60  
 36 Jessop, Autumn G           9 Ambler-PA-MA           49.55      50.66  
 37 Davison, Maya             10 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     52.69      50.72  
 38 Truocchio, Olivia          9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        50.94      50.84  
 39 Lee, Kaitlyn M            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.60      50.87  
 40 Su, Connie                10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        54.05      51.03  
 41 Zwilling, Jenna           10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        50.00      51.13  
 42 Eves, Kaylee              10 Pottstown-PA           50.60      51.89  
 43 Gabrie, Alexa             10 Nazareth-PA-MA         54.32      52.20  
 44 McCrudden, Reiley         10 Ambler-PA-MA           56.60      52.32  
 45 Spencer, Kaylee           10 North Penn-PA          56.74      53.21  
 46 Matlock, Adriana           9 Jennersville-PA-MA     51.24      54.06  
 47 Laganelli, Audrey L        9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    47.72      54.12  
 48 Hswe, Maya A              10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     49.56      54.40  
 49 Harth, Lauren A           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     53.25      55.42  
 50 Hannah, Grace              9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      52.54      56.30  
 51 U'Selis, Brielle           9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      51.00      57.26  
 52 McCann, Ryley              9 Ridley-PA-MA           57.37      57.37  
 53 Krock, Kennedy A           9 Boyertown-PA-MA        57.29      57.95  
 54 Kingsley, Jillian          9 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:00.00    1:01.63  
 -- Gambashidze, Teona        10 Hatboro-PA             50.27         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   41.58   2/24/2007 Peter Conzola, Easton-PA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huegel, Michael P         10 Ridley-PA-MA           47.86      47.06  
  2 Hoban, MJ J                9 Brandywine-De-MA       51.70      47.21  
  3 Fischer, Christian        10 North Penn-PA          50.94      47.40  
  4 Beaman, Collin P          10 Western Br-DE-MA       51.81      47.95  
  5 Dombach, Ian               9 Lansdowne-PA-MA           NT      49.25  
  6 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     48.04      50.02  
  7 Paranjpe, Eashan          10 Lionville-PA-MA        51.32      50.19  
  8 McNaull, Albert J         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    49.03      50.26  
  9 Scarpitta, Daniel         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    51.27      50.37  
 10 Woods, Jack               10 Reading-PA-MA          50.69      50.42  
 11 Tangorra, Beppe            9 Rocky Run-PA-MA        50.54      50.70  
 12 Kaminski, Ben B           10 Ridley-PA-MA           50.05      51.12  
 13 Brattini, Michael M       10 Ridley-PA-MA           51.75      51.19  
 14 Smith, Gavin S             9 Boyertown-PA-MA        49.63      51.29  
 15 Caldwell, Henry            9 Ambler-PA-MA           51.69      51.35  
 16 Dang, Leon                 9 Lionville-PA-MA        50.53      51.46  
 17 Cooper, Ethan             10 Ambler-PA-MA           52.85      52.28  
 18 Hefferan, Gavin            9 West Chester-PA-MA     55.09      52.46  
 19 Motelson, Spencer          9 Ambler-PA-MA           49.50      52.66  
 20 McDonnell, Owen            9 Hatboro-PA             58.00      53.63  
 21 Ferenz, Matthew J          9 Boyertown-PA-MA        56.73      54.00  
 22 Lapham, Ethan              9 Nazareth-PA-MA         55.12      54.19  
 23 Kennedy, Luke Z           10 Ridley-PA-MA           52.07      54.23  
 24 Kalish, Hayden             9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        57.44      55.59  
 25 Qiu, Austin S             10 Reading-PA-MA          53.05      56.09  
 25 Foust, Kian L             10 Lionville-PA-MA        52.00      56.09  
 27 Warriner, Tommy G          9 Western Br-DE-MA       57.45      56.25  
 28 Chan, Alexander            9 Lansdowne-PA-MA        54.20      56.31  
 29 Schwarz, Nathan            9 West Chester-PA-MA     57.36    1:01.50  
 -- Falcon, Jack              10 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Keevill, Liam              9 West Chester-PA-MA     54.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldino, Tj J             12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:18.21    1:18.92  
                  36.84     1:18.92 (42.08)                                        
  2 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:18.92    1:21.56  
                  38.48     1:21.56 (43.08)                                        
  3 Scott, Nicholas           11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:24.56    1:21.92  
                  38.72     1:21.92 (43.20)                                        
  4 Bifferato, Rocco J        12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:25.60    1:27.75  
                  39.58     1:27.75 (48.17)                                        
  5 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:21.75    1:32.33  
                  41.37     1:32.33 (50.96)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Madeline R          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:18.48    1:14.03  
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)                                        
  2 Miksa, Leah               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    1:15.31  
                  35.00     1:15.31 (40.31)                                        
  3 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono-PA-MA         1:20.90    1:16.84  
                  35.76     1:16.84 (41.08)                                        
  4 Morris, Lexie             12 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:28.41    1:17.27  
                  35.00     1:17.27 (42.27)                                        
  5 Hoban, KK E               12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:21.64    1:17.45  
                  35.67     1:17.45 (41.78)                                        
  6 Ploskonka, Alexa L        12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:21.54    1:18.19  
                  34.21     1:18.19 (43.98)                                        
  7 Frey, Grace N             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:22.65    1:23.46  
                  38.95     1:23.46 (44.51)                                        
  8 Alloway, Alexandria A     12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:25.01    1:28.03  
                  39.13     1:28.03 (48.90)                                        
  9 Kender, Calley            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:31.22  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rae, Madison M            10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:31.48  
                  36.73     1:31.48 (54.75)                                        
  2 Lynch, Emily G             9 Brandywine-De-MA     1:40.61    1:35.82  
                  42.48     1:35.82 (53.34)                                        
  3 Schnur, Alexa H           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:37.39    1:35.96  
                  44.45     1:35.96 (51.51)                                        
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   59.72   2/27/2010 Nick Pak, Ambler-PA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zipf, Aidan               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:11.53    1:07.51  
                  32.65     1:07.51 (34.86)                                        
  2 Bifferato, Rocco J        12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:10.49    1:08.67  
                  32.87     1:08.67 (35.80)                                        
  3 O'Grady, Christopher C    12 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:10.96    1:09.17  
                  33.54     1:09.17 (35.63)                                        
  4 Arnoult, Etienne J        11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:11.14    1:10.61  
                  33.89     1:10.61 (36.72)                                        
  5 Wixted, Patrick           12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:10.41    1:11.06  
                  32.87     1:11.06 (38.19)                                        
  6 Yu, John S                11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:11.50    1:11.49  
                  34.95     1:11.49 (36.54)                                        
  7 Dyer, Billy A             12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:19.39    1:11.62  
                  33.80     1:11.62 (37.82)                                        
  8 Dyer, Sean                11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:11.60    1:12.41  
                  34.12     1:12.41 (38.29)                                        
  9 Copeland, William         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:19.50    1:13.39  
                  35.39     1:13.39 (38.00)                                        
 10 Merlino, Joshua M         11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:16.57    1:13.76  
                  34.16     1:13.76 (39.60)                                        
 11 Durkan, Ryan M            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:21.26    1:13.86  
                  34.47     1:13.86 (39.39)                                        
 12 Miller, Steven R          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:14.49    1:14.22  
                  35.20     1:14.22 (39.02)                                        
 13 Fritz, David T            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:11.84    1:14.29  
                  34.29     1:14.29 (40.00)                                        
 14 Girton, Asher             12 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:20.08    1:14.77  
                  35.92     1:14.77 (38.85)                                        
 15 Byrne, Ethan J            11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:12.75    1:14.82  
                  34.21     1:14.82 (40.61)                                        
 16 Gorman, Cameron J         11 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:13.23    1:14.95  
                  35.65     1:14.95 (39.30)                                        
 17 Boyce, Darren             12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:18.52    1:15.04  
                  35.98     1:15.04 (39.06)                                        
 18 Byrd, Justin M            11 Western Br-DE-MA     1:11.51    1:15.36  
                  35.50     1:15.36 (39.86)                                        
 19 Woolverton, Gabriel       11 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:19.22    1:17.24  
                  36.41     1:17.24 (40.83)                                        
 20 Litvinchuk, Daniel A      12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:20.57    1:17.25  
                  37.06     1:17.25 (40.19)                                        
 21 Grant, Ty J               11 Brandywine-De-MA     1:12.33    1:17.35  
                  37.06     1:17.35 (40.29)                                        
 22 Bredickas, Walker         12 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:18.35    1:17.37  
                  36.88     1:17.37 (40.49)                                        
 23 Moran, Bobby P            11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:15.02    1:17.81  
                  36.08     1:17.81 (41.73)                                        
 24 Hayes, Daniel             11 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:17.38    1:18.07  
                  36.92     1:18.07 (41.15)                                        
 25 Little, Juwan J           12 Pocono-PA-MA         1:21.16    1:18.27  
                  36.32     1:18.27 (41.95)                                        
 26 West, Steven K            11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:19.76    1:18.30  
                  36.86     1:18.30 (41.44)                                        
 27 Ellis, Camryn A           12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:19.49    1:18.52  
                  35.94     1:18.52 (42.58)                                        
 28 Halligan, Sam A           11 Brandywine-De-MA     1:19.79    1:20.01  
                  38.38     1:20.01 (41.63)                                        
 29 McNamara, Sean S          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:17.70    1:20.44  
                  38.13     1:20.44 (42.31)                                        
 30 Rao, Rohan                11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:17.88    1:20.59  
                  39.50     1:20.59 (41.09)                                        
 31 Cronauer, PJ              11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:17.76    1:20.95  
                  39.29     1:20.95 (41.66)                                        
 32 Whitley, Milo             11 Bethlehem-PA         1:18.84    1:21.10  
                  38.75     1:21.10 (42.35)                                        
 33 Tubinas, Tommy J          11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:18.24    1:21.15  
                  37.77     1:21.15 (43.38)                                        
 34 Hendricks, Ayden J        11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:19.63    1:21.16  
                  38.51     1:21.16 (42.65)                                        
 35 Bench, Nolan              11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:21.72    1:21.59  
                  39.19     1:21.59 (42.40)                                        
 36 Moran, Aidan J            12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:20.39    1:22.27  
                  38.23     1:22.27 (44.04)                                        
 37 Becker, Eric T            11 Reading-PA-MA        1:17.60    1:22.34  
                  38.80     1:22.34 (43.54)                                        
 38 Sanders, Aidan            12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:29.14    1:23.88  
 39 Beardsley, Will F         11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:24.34    1:25.51  
                  39.62     1:25.51 (45.89)                                        
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:02.43   2/28/2009 Danielle N DelGiorno, RAYS                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:06.97    1:03.88  
                  30.53     1:03.88 (33.35)                                        
  2 Young, Maggie L           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:07.04    1:06.19  
                  31.92     1:06.19 (34.27)                                        
  3 Yosko, Mackenzie          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:07.91    1:06.29  
                  31.82     1:06.29 (34.47)                                        
  4 Carlson, Lilian           11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:10.43    1:06.39  
  5 Bendo, Lauren             11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:08.95    1:06.41  
                  31.23     1:06.41 (35.18)                                        
  6 Morgan, Lauren N          12 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:08.70    1:06.65  
                  33.01     1:06.65 (33.64)                                        
  7 Bucci, Madison            12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:09.01    1:06.81  
                  31.63     1:06.81 (35.18)                                        
  8 King, Hannah G            11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:07.30    1:06.85  
                  31.93     1:06.85 (34.92)                                        
  9 Hagerich, Katie E         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:06.94    1:07.08  
                  32.13     1:07.08 (34.95)                                        
 10 Jones, Laura G            12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:07.14    1:07.13  
                  32.63     1:07.13 (34.50)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Lauren          12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:08.61    1:07.38  
                  32.01     1:07.38 (35.37)                                        
 12 Niemann, Brianna N        12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:09.00    1:07.41  
                  33.13     1:07.41 (34.28)                                        
 13 Williams, Katie E         11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:07.28    1:07.50  
                  32.05     1:07.50 (35.45)                                        
 14 Wetherill, Lucia M        12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:12.07    1:07.64  
                  32.22     1:07.64 (35.42)                                        
 15 Rollings, Amanda          11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:11.73    1:08.83  
                  33.47     1:08.83 (35.36)                                        
 16 Cesanek, Nicole T         12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:08.98    1:09.22  
                  33.09     1:09.22 (36.13)                                        
 17 Eimer, Ainsley W          11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:09.68    1:09.32  
 18 Burns, Grace M            11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:10.25    1:09.89  
 19 Thompson, Amanda          11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:11.78    1:10.00  
                  33.14     1:10.00 (36.86)                                        
 20 Collin, Ava M             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.98    1:10.28  
                  33.09     1:10.28 (37.19)                                        
 21 Kiebort, Cameron K        11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:09.45    1:10.46  
 22 U'Selis, Brynne L         11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:09.60    1:10.48  
 23 Jones, Alex S             12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:11.39    1:10.68  
                  34.73     1:10.68 (35.95)                                        
 24 Morgan, Hadley A          12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:09.23    1:10.81  
                  33.88     1:10.81 (36.93)                                        
 25 Porter, Jenna E           11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:14.64    1:10.87  
                  34.30     1:10.87 (36.57)                                        
 26 Zuk, Avery                11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:08.91    1:11.20  
                  32.81     1:11.20 (38.39)                                        
 27 Shvarzman, Talya          11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:11.11    1:11.22  
                  34.40     1:11.22 (36.82)                                        
 28 Jessop, Ellie M           11 Ambler-PA-MA         1:10.50    1:11.24  
                1:24.22         1:11.24 ( )                                        
 29 Gock, Schuyler Adele A    11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:13.48    1:11.67  
                  35.27     1:11.67 (36.40)                                        
 30 Boyes, Katie G            11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:14.11    1:11.75  
                  33.82     1:11.75 (37.93)                                        
 31 Theesfeld, Isabella       12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:11.32    1:11.79  
                  34.67     1:11.79 (37.12)                                        
 32 Palumbo, Nell             11 Ambler-PA-MA         1:12.98    1:11.92  
                  34.21     1:11.92 (37.71)                                        
 33 Metelo, Morgan            12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:11.19    1:12.05  
                  34.84     1:12.05 (37.21)                                        
 34 MacMillan, Livvy A        11 Kennett-PA-MA        1:11.51    1:12.15  
                  34.10     1:12.15 (38.05)                                        
 35 Flannery, Lauren S        12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:13.94    1:12.19  
 36 Miller, Lauren            12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:13.68    1:12.33  
                  34.73     1:12.33 (37.60)                                        
 37 Kerber, Anna C            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:13.37    1:12.60  
                  35.38     1:12.60 (37.22)                                        
 38 Casey, Caroline           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:12.93    1:12.70  
                  35.01     1:12.70 (37.69)                                        
 39 Kaplan, Emily             12 Kennett-PA-MA        1:12.67    1:12.84  
                  34.54     1:12.84 (38.30)                                        
 40 Thompson, Valerie         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:13.83    1:12.86  
                  33.97     1:12.86 (38.89)                                        
 41 Weaver, Chloe             12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:15.13    1:13.17  
                  35.48     1:13.17 (37.69)                                        
 42 Lunetta, Tess             12 Western Br-DE-MA     1:16.95    1:13.27  
                  35.01     1:13.27 (38.26)                                        
 43 Finn, Sophia              11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:14.74    1:13.53  
                  34.57     1:13.53 (38.96)                                        
 44 Repko, Isabella           11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:14.37    1:13.67  
                  35.19     1:13.67 (38.48)                                        
 45 Bailey, Kahlia A          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:16.47    1:13.74  
                  34.57     1:13.74 (39.17)                                        
 46 Gupta, Monisha            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:14.18    1:13.90  
                  36.03     1:13.90 (37.87)                                        
 47 Elliott, Charlotte        12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:15.78    1:14.07  
                  36.36     1:14.07 (37.71)                                        
 48 Cavalluzzo, Christina M   12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:12.78    1:14.08  
                  34.53     1:14.08 (39.55)                                        
 49 Ordway, Peyton E          12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:12.89    1:14.13  
                  35.57     1:14.13 (38.56)                                        
 50 McGeehan, Jules           11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:12.73    1:14.18  
                  35.19     1:14.18 (38.99)                                        
 51 Basile, Isabella          11 Pottstown-PA         1:13.75    1:14.51  
                  36.72     1:14.51 (37.79)                                        
 52 Lydon, Madison G          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:14.50    1:14.90  
                  36.14     1:14.90 (38.76)                                        
 53 Pearson, Samantha L       11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:16.06    1:14.98  
                  35.10     1:14.98 (39.88)                                        
 54 Livermore, Rebekah        12 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:15.38    1:15.00  
                  36.36     1:15.00 (38.64)                                        
 55 Shirey, Talia             12 Pottstown-PA         1:15.84    1:15.19  
                  36.42     1:15.19 (38.77)                                        
 56 Asuncion, Julianna        12 Ambler-PA-MA         1:14.39    1:15.23  
                  36.18     1:15.23 (39.05)                                        
 57 Hillman, Olivia G         11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:12.28    1:15.44  
                  36.46     1:15.44 (38.98)                                        
 58 Bussiek, Julia E          12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:16.45    1:15.51  
                  35.88     1:15.51 (39.63)                                        
 59 O'Connor, Katelyn J       11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:13.30    1:15.69  
                  35.46     1:15.69 (40.23)                                        
 60 Schweiger, Sydney         11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:17.23    1:15.94  
                  36.20     1:15.94 (39.74)                                        
 61 Bear, Natalie M           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:18.54    1:16.40  
 62 Miller, Amanda            12 West Chester-PA-MA   1:16.57    1:16.61  
                  36.80     1:16.61 (39.81)                                        
 63 Flannery, Reagan B        12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:14.01    1:17.04  
                  36.91     1:17.04 (40.13)                                        
 64 Coffman, Julia            11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:17.84    1:17.06  
                  37.12     1:17.06 (39.94)                                        
 65 Roode, Susanna            12 Hatboro-PA           1:17.20    1:17.31  
                  37.73     1:17.31 (39.58)                                        
 66 Caron, Cayla A            11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:21.74    1:17.38  
                  36.20     1:17.38 (41.18)                                        
 67 Wagner, Lindsey M         11 Brandywine-De-MA     1:16.69    1:17.69  
                  37.05     1:17.69 (40.64)                                        
 68 Phillips, Eleri           11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:17.64    1:18.69  
                  36.92     1:18.69 (41.77)                                        
 69 Kennedy, Elizabeth        11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:18.28    1:18.77  
                  37.86     1:18.77 (40.91)                                        
 70 Lemanowicz, Hannah        11 Ambler-PA-MA         1:24.06    1:19.44  
                  39.36     1:19.44 (40.08)                                        
 71 Lapham, Sarah             12 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:18.58    1:19.56  
                  37.63     1:19.56 (41.93)                                        
 72 Stigall, Kendall R        12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:24.70    1:19.86  
                  37.66     1:19.86 (42.20)                                        
 73 Sangston, Victoria M      12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:23.74    1:19.91  
 74 Faris, Haley A            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:18.22    1:20.99  
                  38.67     1:20.99 (42.32)                                        
 75 Kraft, Samantha           11 Ambler-PA-MA         1:21.88    1:21.16  
                  39.33     1:21.16 (41.83)                                        
 76 Sadowski, Anna            11 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    1:21.63  
                  38.96     1:21.63 (42.67)                                        
 77 Cregar, Ashley B          11 Reading-PA-MA        1:18.68    1:21.82  
 78 Dolan, Abbie              12 Ambler-PA-MA         1:24.00    1:24.10  
                  39.62     1:24.10 (44.48)                                        
 79 Li, Jennifer Y            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:24.68    1:24.86  
                  38.76     1:24.86 (46.10)                                        
 80 Rana, Aashna              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:27.66    1:24.97  
                  39.49     1:24.97 (45.48)                                        
 81 Samsel, Olivia            12 Ambler-PA-MA         1:20.62    1:29.25  
 82 McClelland, Veronica      12 Pottstown-PA         1:30.24    1:30.91  
                  42.07     1:30.91 (48.84)                                        
 83 Haros, Morgan             12 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:32.32    1:33.66  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   43.31   2/28/2009 Jennifer L Kraft, Phoenixville-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boub, Julianna             9 Kennett-PA-MA        1:20.97    1:15.99  
                  37.54     1:15.99 (38.45)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Hannah          9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:22.30    1:17.81  
  3 Eckenrode, Maddie E       10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:20.09    1:18.00  
                  37.17     1:18.00 (40.83)                                        
  4 Joner, Cassidy S          10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:18.98    1:18.49  
                  37.54     1:18.49 (40.95)                                        
  5 Elguicze, Megan E         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:18.22    1:18.96  
                  38.09     1:18.96 (40.87)                                        
  6 Flanagan, Brigid G        10 Brandywine-De-MA     1:20.57    1:19.09  
                  37.05     1:19.09 (42.04)                                        
  7 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono-PA-MA         1:19.51    1:19.35  
                  37.34     1:19.35 (42.01)                                        
  8 Bell, Maddie              10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:25.23    1:19.36  
                  38.05     1:19.36 (41.31)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Kayleigh J        9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:24.43    1:19.45  
                  38.28     1:19.45 (41.17)                                        
 10 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono-PA-MA         1:29.09    1:19.79  
                  37.00     1:19.79 (42.79)                                        
 11 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono-PA-MA         1:22.56    1:20.43  
                  38.66     1:20.43 (41.77)                                        
 12 Davison, Maya             10 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA   1:21.27    1:20.98  
                  37.87     1:20.98 (43.11)                                        
 13 Lambe, Alicia M           10 Western Br-DE-MA     1:21.72    1:21.00  
                  39.34     1:21.00 (41.66)                                        
 14 Letcher, Katie P          10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:21.51    1:21.74  
                  39.51     1:21.74 (42.23)                                        
 15 Maher, Haley M            10 Brandywine-De-MA     1:21.55    1:21.77  
                  38.47     1:21.77 (43.30)                                        
 16 Everett, Audrey Y          9 Kennett-PA-MA        1:25.80    1:22.94  
                  39.01     1:22.94 (43.93)                                        
 17 Sabatino, Gia M           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:23.06    1:23.01  
 18 O'Neill, Emerson          10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:22.30    1:23.22  
                  38.39     1:23.22 (44.83)                                        
 19 Fischer, Peyton A          9 Western Br-DE-MA     1:22.95    1:23.27  
                  39.68     1:23.27 (43.59)                                        
 20 Holman, Ainsley E          9 Western Br-DE-MA     1:24.62    1:23.28  
                  40.38     1:23.28 (42.90)                                        
 21 Galef, Emma C             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:19.85    1:24.03  
                  39.97     1:24.03 (44.06)                                        
 22 Welsh, Eva                 9 North Penn-PA        1:24.68    1:24.47  
                  41.33     1:24.47 (43.14)                                        
 23 Lacey, Ciara K            10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:21.12    1:24.93  
                  39.65     1:24.93 (45.28)                                        
 24 Ritter, Callie            10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:25.99    1:24.99  
                  40.16     1:24.99 (44.83)                                        
 25 Motley, Lillian R         10 Reading-PA-MA        1:23.18    1:25.75  
                  39.16     1:25.75 (46.59)                                        
 26 Kaczmarksi, Rachel        10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:22.86    1:26.10  
                  40.43     1:26.10 (45.67)                                        
 27 Martin, Sydney G           9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:22.88    1:26.41  
                  41.24     1:26.41 (45.17)                                        
 28 Burgess, Brielle           9 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:29.91    1:26.61  
                  39.37     1:26.61 (47.24)                                        
 29 Weikel, Genevieve         10 Reading-PA-MA        1:27.56    1:26.63  
                  40.48     1:26.63 (46.15)                                        
 30 Burke, Elizabeth          10 North Penn-PA        1:24.70    1:26.70  
                  42.70     1:26.70 (44.00)                                        
 31 Oswald, Aimee L           10 Reading-PA-MA        1:24.79    1:28.06  
                  41.02     1:28.06 (47.04)                                        
 32 Sethachutkul, Rose         9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:27.37    1:29.07  
                  40.99     1:29.07 (48.08)                                        
 33 Domrzalski, Hailey        10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:40.90    1:29.48  
                  42.98     1:29.48 (46.50)                                        
 34 Wisniewski, Natalie        9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:28.78    1:29.94  
                  41.46     1:29.94 (48.48)                                        
 35 Conner, Zhanna L           9 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:31.22    1:31.13  
                  45.49     1:31.13 (45.64)                                        
 36 de Bruyn, Victoria         9 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:30.06    1:31.64  
                  40.42     1:31.64 (51.22)                                        
 37 Shupack, Fiona M          10 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:32.49    1:32.53  
                  44.27     1:32.53 (48.26)                                        
 38 Wegscheider, Heidi N       9 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:30.95    1:32.62  
                  42.96     1:32.62 (49.66)                                        
 39 Attwell, Lauren M         10 Kennett-PA-MA        1:29.07    1:32.91  
                  42.05     1:32.91 (50.86)                                        
 40 Dhinesh, Jijee             9 North Penn-PA        1:29.72    1:33.92  
                  43.31     1:33.92 (50.61)                                        
 41 Gambashidze, Teona        10 Hatboro-PA           1:34.92    1:34.18  
                  44.63     1:34.18 (49.55)                                        
 42 Laganelli, Audrey L        9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:21.75    1:34.53  
                  44.29     1:34.53 (50.24)                                        
 43 Roach, Olivia             10 Pottstown-PA         1:29.51    1:34.66  
                  44.37     1:34.66 (50.29)                                        
 43 Bhatia, Saanvi            10 Ambler-PA-MA         1:28.44    1:34.66  
 45 Clark, Mackenzie           9 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:31.03    1:35.77  
                  45.91     1:35.77 (49.86)                                        
 46 Hswe, Maya A              10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:44.94    1:36.17  
                  45.45     1:36.17 (50.72)                                        
 47 Haros, Janine             10 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:32.69    1:36.31  
                  45.86     1:36.31 (50.45)                                        
 48 Cave, Anna V               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:35.98    1:36.86  
                  45.81     1:36.86 (51.05)                                        
 49 McCallen, Maria            9 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:38.24  
                  42.74     1:38.24 (55.50)                                        
 50 Cohen, Alexa               9 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:50.15    1:48.50  
 -- Fairfax, Mya A            10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:23.30         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                  42.72          DQ (50.33)                                        
 -- Spencer, Kaylee           10 North Penn-PA        1:26.31         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                  41.95          DQ (45.79)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:12.03   2/24/2007 Cody R Weiler, Boyertown-MA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMay, Zach                9 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:21.58    1:17.13  
                  36.51     1:17.13 (40.62)                                        
  2 Balsells, Daniel          10 North Penn-PA        1:23.91    1:18.42  
                  37.12     1:18.42 (41.30)                                        
  3 Gargani, Anthony          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:22.34    1:21.24  
                  38.34     1:21.24 (42.90)                                        
  4 Carlson, Hunter            9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:21.59    1:21.55  
                  36.86     1:21.55 (44.69)                                        
  5 Phan, Dylan H             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:23.55    1:21.71  
                  38.22     1:21.71 (43.49)                                        
  6 Kaminski, Ben B           10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:23.81    1:21.86  
                  38.80     1:21.86 (43.06)                                        
  7 Scarpitta, Daniel         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:22.05    1:22.50  
                  38.87     1:22.50 (43.63)                                        
  8 Hatstat, Jackson           9 North Penn-PA        1:20.90    1:23.96  
                  38.48     1:23.96 (45.48)                                        
  9 Dombach, Ian               9 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:22.38    1:24.04  
                  39.45     1:24.04 (44.59)                                        
 10 Miller, Joshua D           9 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:26.73    1:24.27  
                  41.42     1:24.27 (42.85)                                        
 11 Kistner, Ian               9 Hatboro-PA           1:29.76    1:24.30  
                  40.04     1:24.30 (44.26)                                        
 12 Cooper, Ethan             10 Ambler-PA-MA         1:27.57    1:24.37  
                  40.37     1:24.37 (44.00)                                        
 13 Patterson, Sam            10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:23.00    1:26.30  
                  39.33     1:26.30 (46.97)                                        
 14 Falcon, Jack              10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:23.87    1:26.73  
                  41.17     1:26.73 (45.56)                                        
 15 Bartels, Jackson F         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT    1:26.84  
                  41.53     1:26.84 (45.31)                                        
 16 Immesberger, Jack B       10 Brandywine-De-MA     1:24.42    1:26.97  
                  41.97     1:26.97 (45.00)                                        
 17 Ehret, Andrew             10 Bethlehem-PA         1:26.94    1:27.11  
                  40.37     1:27.11 (46.74)                                        
 18 Wood, Ronan               10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:29.13    1:27.56  
                  40.81     1:27.56 (46.75)                                        
 19 Mottershead, Sam          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:30.79    1:27.67  
                  43.03     1:27.67 (44.64)                                        
 20 Palumbo, Luke              9 Ambler-PA-MA         1:25.63    1:27.71  
                  41.10     1:27.71 (46.61)                                        
 21 Busick, Ben                9 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    1:29.38  
                  43.17     1:29.38 (46.21)                                        
 22 Sposato, Michael          10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:33.50    1:29.42  
                  43.37     1:29.42 (46.05)                                        
 23 Fordham, Micah            10 Hatboro-PA           1:32.78    1:30.53  
                  41.24     1:30.53 (49.29)                                        
 24 McDonnell, Owen            9 Hatboro-PA           1:32.49    1:31.01  
 25 Hefferan, Gavin            9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:31.65    1:31.13  
                  43.45     1:31.13 (47.68)                                        
 26 Mo, Darren                 9 Ambler-PA-MA         1:35.49    1:31.57  
 27 Cooper, Seth              10 Ambler-PA-MA         1:29.42    1:31.75  
                  44.13     1:31.75 (47.62)                                        
 28 Brennan, Keith            10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:31.86    1:31.84  
                  45.22     1:31.84 (46.62)                                        
 29 Qiu, Austin S             10 Reading-PA-MA        1:32.60    1:32.24  
                  43.32     1:32.24 (48.92)                                        
 30 Lapham, Ethan              9 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:38.30    1:36.51  
                  45.29     1:36.51 (51.22)                                        
 31 Newnam, Brock J           10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:31.78    1:36.98  
                  46.87     1:36.98 (50.11)                                        
 32 Musil, Ian                 9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:32.74    1:37.87  
                  48.84     1:37.87 (49.03)                                        
 33 Kahn, Owen                 9 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:29.28    1:38.30  
                  47.00     1:38.30 (51.30)                                        
 34 Dang, Leon                 9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:31.49    1:38.65  
                  47.63     1:38.65 (51.02)                                        
 35 Beer, Andrew              10 Ambler-PA-MA         1:39.06    1:39.89  
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronayne, Tommy J          12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:17.77    1:13.66  
                  35.22     1:13.66 (38.44)                                        
  2 Zipf, Aidan               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:19.34    1:16.02  
                  37.44     1:16.02 (38.58)                                        
  3 Arnoult, Etienne J        11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:19.00    1:18.13  
                  38.18     1:18.13 (39.95)                                        
  4 Rankin, Patrick           12 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:28.67    1:18.29  
                  37.26     1:18.29 (41.03)                                        
  5 Gorman, Cameron J         11 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:19.39    1:20.67  
                  39.18     1:20.67 (41.49)                                        
  6 Macauley, Quinn Q         12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:21.58    1:21.10  
                  39.00     1:21.10 (42.10)                                        
  7 Shanks, Wyatt A           11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:18.54    1:21.53  
                  39.26     1:21.53 (42.27)                                        
  8 Seifried, Owen M          11 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:21.75  
                  39.46     1:21.75 (42.29)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Spencer H       11 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:22.88  
                  40.26     1:22.88 (42.62)                                        
 10 Dyer, Billy A             12 Lionville-PA-MA           NT    1:23.22  
                  39.20     1:23.22 (44.02)                                        
 11 Scott, Nicholas           11 West Chester-PA-MA   1:24.08    1:23.43  
                  40.55     1:23.43 (42.88)                                        
 12 Fritz, David T            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT    1:23.81  
                  40.18     1:23.81 (43.63)                                        
 13 Watanabe, Taiji R         11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:22.52    1:27.04  
                  42.55     1:27.04 (44.49)                                        
 
Event 30  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCamillo, Jordyn         11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:18.92    1:13.75  
                  35.24     1:13.75 (38.51)                                        
  2 Young, Maggie L           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:18.49    1:15.77  
                  37.21     1:15.77 (38.56)                                        
  3 Yahr, Catherine G         12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:20.39    1:16.23  
                  36.72     1:16.23 (39.51)                                        
  4 Cardow, Jen L             12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:18.47    1:16.37  
                  36.82     1:16.37 (39.55)                                        
  4 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono-PA-MA         1:19.38    1:16.37  
                  36.94     1:16.37 (39.43)                                        
  6 Bendo, Lauren             11 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:16.99  
                  37.14     1:16.99 (39.85)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jenna N          12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:17.96    1:17.62  
                  38.18     1:17.62 (39.44)                                        
  8 Pan, Katherine            11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:17.00    1:17.78  
                  36.53     1:17.78 (41.25)                                        
  9 Burns, Grace M            11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:21.58    1:20.01  
                  39.11     1:20.01 (40.90)                                        
 10 Bradley, Teagan           12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:27.01    1:20.52  
                  39.69     1:20.52 (40.83)                                        
 11 Zuk, Avery                11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:20.66    1:20.71  
                  38.20     1:20.71 (42.51)                                        
 12 Morris, Lexie             12 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:20.02    1:21.10  
                  39.29     1:21.10 (41.81)                                        
 13 Boyes, Katie G            11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:20.65    1:21.25  
                  39.37     1:21.25 (41.88)                                        
 14 Zhu, Lina                 12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:27.99    1:21.43  
                  38.68     1:21.43 (42.75)                                        
 15 Finn, Sophia              11 Lansdowne-PA-MA           NT    1:21.99  
                  39.33     1:21.99 (42.66)                                        
 16 Short, Joelle             11 Kennett-PA-MA        1:20.39    1:22.98  
                  39.46     1:22.98 (43.52)                                        
 17 Elliott, Charlotte        12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:23.01    1:23.86  
                  40.87     1:23.86 (42.99)                                        
 18 Hannigan, Grace           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:24.45  
                  41.84     1:24.45 (42.61)                                        
 19 Lemanowicz, Hannah        11 Ambler-PA-MA         1:20.47    1:24.69  
                  41.86     1:24.69 (42.83)                                        
 20 Plotts, Olivia            11 Pottstown-PA              NT    1:24.88  
                  41.33     1:24.88 (43.55)                                        
 21 Ware, Jade A              12 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:22.97    1:25.05  
                  41.46     1:25.05 (43.59)                                        
 22 Ferretti, Jura            12 Reading-PA-MA        1:23.87    1:25.29  
                  41.16     1:25.29 (44.13)                                        
 23 Fuscaldo, Alexis C        11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:23.85    1:25.35  
                1:25.41         1:25.35 ( )                                        
 24 Lehman, Maria F           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:26.12    1:25.58  
                  41.05     1:25.58 (44.53)                                        
 25 Barbosa, Liliana C        11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:22.29    1:25.63  
                  42.07     1:25.63 (43.56)                                        
 26 Sooter, Claire S          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:23.08    1:25.89  
                  41.52     1:25.89 (44.37)                                        
 27 U'Selis, Brynne L         11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:21.00    1:26.82  
                  42.09     1:26.82 (44.73)                                        
 28 Meriwether, Natalie       12 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:26.17    1:27.05  
                  41.64     1:27.05 (45.41)                                        
 29 Wright, Jordan            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:27.20  
                  42.93     1:27.20 (44.27)                                        
 30 Anilkumar, Sudha S        12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:37.61    1:31.64  
                  43.90     1:31.64 (47.74)                                        
 31 Rana, Aashna              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT    1:37.88  
                  47.28     1:37.88 (50.60)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rae, Madison M            10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:23.99  
                  40.38     1:23.99 (43.61)                                        
  2 Milburn, Tori A           10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:26.61    1:24.10  
                  42.04     1:24.10 (42.06)                                        
  3 Mullan, Anna R             9 Brandywine-De-MA     1:32.99    1:24.16  
                  42.54     1:24.16 (41.62)                                        
  4 Chung, Alena S             9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:36.14    1:27.71  
                  42.74     1:27.71 (44.97)                                        
  5 Sargent, Devyn M           9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:27.79    1:28.13  
                  43.17     1:28.13 (44.96)                                        
  6 McBlain, Grace H          10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:31.03  
                  44.29     1:31.03 (46.74)                                        
  7 Lynch, Emily G             9 Brandywine-De-MA     1:32.20    1:33.62  
                  46.10     1:33.62 (47.52)                                        
  8 de Bruyn, Victoria         9 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:35.37    1:35.45  
                  45.78     1:35.45 (49.67)                                        
  9 Weeks, Sondra              9 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:37.03    1:36.65  
 10 Fairfax, Mya A            10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:42.20  
                  49.59     1:42.20 (52.61)                                        
 11 Haros, Janine             10 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:41.45    1:45.99  
                  52.10     1:45.99 (53.89)                                        
 -- Goetz, Peyton              9 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.90          DQ (53.08)                                        
 -- Brown, Anna G              9 Kennett-PA-MA        1:28.36         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.28          DQ (43.85)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devenney, Michael          9 Lionville-PA-MA           NT    1:21.77  
                  40.50     1:21.77 (41.27)                                        
  2 Whitton, Alex J           10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:29.37    1:26.24  
                  43.48     1:26.24 (42.76)                                        
  3 Huegel, Michael P         10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:27.12  
                  42.08     1:27.12 (45.04)                                        
  4 Tangorra, Beppe            9 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:35.96    1:30.25  
                  44.50     1:30.25 (45.75)                                        
  5 Paranjpe, Eashan          10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:29.92    1:31.43  
                  44.63     1:31.43 (46.80)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Luke Z           10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:37.06    1:32.99  
  7 Gould, Maxwell M          10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT    1:33.94  
                  45.50     1:33.94 (48.44)                                        
  8 Ronayne, Tris X            9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:36.36    1:37.50  
                  47.44     1:37.50 (50.06)                                        
  9 Mottershead, Sam          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:43.17    1:40.60  
                  48.04     1:40.60 (52.56)                                        
 10 Warriner, Tommy G          9 Western Br-DE-MA     1:38.25    1:40.69  
 11 Falcon, Jack              10 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:49.47  
                  56.07     1:49.47 (53.40)                                        
 -- Hoban, MJ J                9 Brandywine-De-MA     1:31.97         DQ  
                  44.60          DQ (47.51)                                        
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piretti, Jacob            12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:30.04    1:27.22  
                  40.72     1:27.22 (46.50)                                        
  2 Williams, Mark I          11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:26.66    1:27.94  
                  41.88     1:27.94 (46.06)                                        
  3 Yu, John S                11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:29.86    1:29.62  
                  42.83     1:29.62 (46.79)                                        
  4 Macauley, Quinn Q         12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:33.06    1:29.70  
                  41.70     1:29.70 (48.00)                                        
  5 Copeland, William         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:30.38    1:29.95  
                  42.53     1:29.95 (47.42)                                        
  6 Oliver, Justin A          11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:26.89    1:30.84  
                  43.32     1:30.84 (47.52)                                        
  7 Park, Ryan                11 Hatboro-PA           1:36.57    1:32.17  
                  44.54     1:32.17 (47.63)                                        
  8 Baldino, Tj J             12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:33.55    1:32.32  
                  44.32     1:32.32 (48.00)                                        
  9 Cave, Dylan H             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:38.46    1:33.79  
                  45.18     1:33.79 (48.61)                                        
 10 Dyer, Sean                11 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:34.00  
                  45.75     1:34.00 (48.25)                                        
 11 Coburn, Luke T            12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:42.86    1:34.22  
                  45.39     1:34.22 (48.83)                                        
 12 Semisch, Jared C          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:34.23    1:34.83  
                  45.19     1:34.83 (49.64)                                        
 13 Axler, Sam                11 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:40.79    1:35.07  
                  45.33     1:35.07 (49.74)                                        
 14 Decker, Brandon M         11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:34.99    1:35.20  
                  44.32     1:35.20 (50.88)                                        
 15 Fursman, Nick S           11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:41.26    1:39.11  
                  46.08     1:39.11 (53.03)                                        
 16 Vale, Adam                11 Gr. Scranton-PA-MA   1:52.03    1:53.54  
                  51.71   1:53.54 (1:01.83)                                        
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono-PA-MA         1:27.10    1:23.92  
                  40.45     1:23.92 (43.47)                                        
  2 Ladd, Madeline R          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:27.43    1:25.43  
                  41.30     1:25.43 (44.13)                                        
  3 McBlain, Claire P         12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:27.06    1:26.22  
                  41.58     1:26.22 (44.64)                                        
  4 Bailey, Kahlia A          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:27.98    1:27.13  
                  41.38     1:27.13 (45.75)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Jessica         12 North Penn-PA        1:26.50    1:27.15  
                  41.39     1:27.15 (45.76)                                        
  6 Porter, Jenna E           11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:28.28    1:27.17  
                  40.94     1:27.17 (46.23)                                        
  7 Casey, Caroline           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:26.04    1:27.18  
                  41.32     1:27.18 (45.86)                                        
  8 Sheng, Joy Z              11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:28.08    1:27.49  
                  41.53     1:27.49 (45.96)                                        
  9 Beasley, Katelyn E        12 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    1:27.69  
                  41.04     1:27.69 (46.65)                                        
 10 Thompson, Valerie         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:29.21    1:27.76  
                  41.50     1:27.76 (46.26)                                        
 11 Kidder, Lauren E          11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:26.96    1:28.14  
                  41.76     1:28.14 (46.38)                                        
 12 DiCamillo, Jordyn         11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:34.99    1:28.24  
                  41.73     1:28.24 (46.51)                                        
 13 Edwards, Meredith L       11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:28.82    1:29.52  
                  43.30     1:29.52 (46.22)                                        
 14 King, Hannah G            11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:27.50    1:29.87  
                  43.60     1:29.87 (46.27)                                        
 15 Shay, Megan               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:28.69    1:30.10  
                  42.54     1:30.10 (47.56)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Julia G         11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:32.71    1:30.41  
                  42.47     1:30.41 (47.94)                                        
 17 Pearson, Samantha L       11 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:29.56    1:30.67  
                  42.32     1:30.67 (48.35)                                        
 18 Haines, Olivia G          11 Reading-PA-MA        1:31.39    1:32.33  
                  43.43     1:32.33 (48.90)                                        
 19 Tonn, Madeline R          11 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:33.60  
                  44.31     1:33.60 (49.29)                                        
 20 Cavalluzzo, Christina M   12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:35.60    1:33.65  
                  44.62     1:33.65 (49.03)                                        
 21 Pupek, Katherine E        12 Brandywine-De-MA     1:33.25    1:34.03  
                  45.42     1:34.03 (48.61)                                        
 22 Curtiss, Miranda L        12 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:34.39    1:35.08  
                  45.21     1:35.08 (49.87)                                        
 23 Foight, Emily             11 Reading-PA-MA        1:33.73    1:35.19  
                  45.75     1:35.19 (49.44)                                        
 24 Long, Zoe                 11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:35.20    1:36.66  
                  46.65     1:36.66 (50.01)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Katelyn J       11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:34.47    1:38.10  
                  46.55     1:38.10 (51.55)                                        
 26 Iaquinto, Emma            11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:46.56    1:40.05  
                  47.19     1:40.05 (52.86)                                        
 27 Lysynecky, Katya          12 Nazareth-PA-MA            NT    1:45.17  
                  49.37     1:45.17 (55.80)                                        
 28 Caron, Cayla A            11 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:51.38    1:47.19  
                  50.15     1:47.19 (57.04)                                        
 29 Allen, Kristen            11 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:50.24  
                  53.00     1:50.24 (57.24)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plichta, Abby             10 West Chester-PA-MA        NT    1:37.24  
                  45.26     1:37.24 (51.98)                                        
  2 Braithwaite, Madeleine A   9 Kennett-PA-MA        1:40.33    1:37.93  
                  47.26     1:37.93 (50.67)                                        
  3 Elguicze, Megan E         10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:38.91    1:38.21  
                  48.18     1:38.21 (50.03)                                        
  4 Mullan, Anna R             9 Brandywine-De-MA     1:45.41    1:41.46  
                  48.58     1:41.46 (52.88)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kayleigh J        9 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:44.47  
                  50.02     1:44.47 (54.45)                                        
  6 Eastburn-Hidalgo, Sharon  10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:47.57    1:45.57  
                  48.44     1:45.57 (57.13)                                        
  7 Conner, Zhanna L           9 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:52.80    1:46.26  
                  51.10     1:46.26 (55.16)                                        
  8 Poe, Mikayla J             9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:41.60    1:48.05  
                  50.72     1:48.05 (57.33)                                        
  9 Truocchio, Olivia          9 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:53.12  
 10 Zwilling, Jenna           10 Lansdowne-PA-MA           NT    1:57.44  
                  55.95   1:57.44 (1:01.49)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatstat, Jackson           9 North Penn-PA        1:39.73    1:37.64  
                  45.98     1:37.64 (51.66)                                        
  2 Kutufaris, Benjamin A      9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:39.94    1:39.94  
                  46.84     1:39.94 (53.10)                                        
  3 Miksa, Gabriele           10 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:37.70    1:41.88  
                  49.24     1:41.88 (52.64)                                        
  4 Ernest, Asa C             10 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:45.21    1:46.87  
                  51.37     1:46.87 (55.50)                                        
  5 Boeckx, Eric L            10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:42.98    1:55.72  
                  51.37   1:55.72 (1:04.35)                                        
  6 Wood, Ronan               10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:54.16    1:57.46  
                  55.62   1:57.46 (1:01.84)                                        
  7 Smith, Gavin S             9 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:54.33    2:02.96  
                  57.28   2:02.96 (1:05.68)                                        
 
Event 37  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   30.82   2/23/2008 Nicholas Vivian, Boyertown-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanks, Wyatt A           11 Ridley-PA-MA           38.14      37.44  
  2 Schwartz, Spencer H       11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        38.78      37.89  
  3 Durkan, Ryan M            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.07      37.90  
  4 Dombach, Hezekiah         11 Lansdowne-PA-MA        39.70      38.87  
  5 Halligan, Sam A           11 Brandywine-De-MA       41.46      39.89  
  6 Stankavage, Michael T     12 Ridley-PA-MA           40.83      40.40  
  7 Girton, Asher             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         40.28      40.78  
  8 Whitley, Milo             11 Bethlehem-PA           39.99      40.89  
  9 Parente, Aiden            11 Jennersville-PA-MA     42.27      42.22  
 10 Bredickas, Walker         12 Jennersville-PA-MA     41.71      42.51  
 11 Fursman, Nick S           11 Ridley-PA-MA           44.71      43.38  
 12 Rao, Rohan                11 Lionville-PA-MA        42.97      43.64  
 13 Axler, Sam                11 Central Bucks-PA-MA    39.59      44.96  
 14 Corner, Michael           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA        41.90      45.93  
 15 Beardsley, Will F         11 Ridley-PA-MA           42.71      47.28  
 16 Yanez, Ruben              11 Rocky Run-PA-MA        47.42      47.36  
 17 Grossberg, Adam           11 Ambler-PA-MA           46.76      50.46  
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   31.51   2/28/2009 Danielle N DelGiorno, RAYS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucci, Madison            12 West Chester-PA-MA     34.25      31.48  
  2 Oakes, Jenna F            11 Kennett-PA-MA          34.63      33.25  
  3 Hoban, KK E               12 Brandywine-De-MA       35.73      33.48  
  4 Ploskonka, Alexa L        12 Kennett-PA-MA          34.73      33.96  
  5 Li, Julia                 11 Lionville-PA-MA        34.70      34.06  
  6 Stevens, Molly            11 Lionville-PA-MA        34.56      34.08  
  7 Beasley, Katelyn E        12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    34.74      34.22  
  8 Kaplan, Emily             12 Kennett-PA-MA          35.22      34.28  
  9 Evanko, Molly M           12 Kennett-PA-MA          34.82      34.34  
 10 Stankavage, Kaitlyn M     11 Ridley-PA-MA           36.09      34.42  
 11 Gilmartin, Bella T        11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.93      34.66  
 12 Beldyk, Olivia            12 Kennett-PA-MA          35.03      34.80  
 13 Yosko, Mackenzie          11 Brandywine-PA-MA       35.43      34.96  
 14 Nery, Bea                 11 Ambler-PA-MA           36.20      35.12  
 15 Yahr, Catherine G         12 Lionville-PA-MA        34.47      35.18  
 16 Lunetta, Tess             12 Western Br-DE-MA       38.51      35.27  
 16 Palumbo, Nell             11 Ambler-PA-MA           38.47      35.27  
 18 Tonn, Madeline R          11 Ridley-PA-MA           35.10      35.35  
 19 Buckley, Grace            12 Kennett-PA-MA          35.63      35.51  
 20 Ware, Jade A              12 Nazareth-PA-MA         35.43      35.61  
 21 Alloway, Alexandria A     12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      35.73      35.70  
 22 Waldron, Meghan E         11 Jennersville-PA-MA     34.74      35.80  
 23 Frey, Grace N             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.77      35.93  
 24 Johnson, Jenna N          12 Ridley-PA-MA           36.83      36.16  
 25 Cardow, Jen L             12 Ridley-PA-MA              NT      36.30  
 26 Flynn, Elizabeth          11 Bethlehem-PA           36.26      36.36  
 27 Gock, Schuyler Adele A    11 Ridley-PA-MA           35.10      36.45  
 28 Holguin, Katherine E      12 Kennett-PA-MA          35.78      36.49  
 29 Kim, Grace H              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    37.49      36.53  
 30 Meyers, Sally             12 North Penn-PA          35.50      37.04  
 31 Kerber, Anna C            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.95      37.23  
 32 Kerber, Claire E          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     45.10      37.41  
 33 Miller, Lauren            12 West Chester-PA-MA     39.00      37.52  
 34 Theesfeld, Isabella       12 Central Bucks-PA-MA    36.31      37.88  
 35 Wilson, Hannah            11 Pottstown-PA           37.63      38.03  
 36 Kushnerock, Julia         12 Jennersville-PA-MA     37.58      38.07  
 37 Ferretti, Jura            12 Reading-PA-MA          37.63      38.28  
 38 Fellowes, Isobel          12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    38.58      38.29  
 39 MacMillan, Livvy A        11 Kennett-PA-MA          36.43      38.60  
 40 Gupta, Monisha            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    38.59      38.65  
 41 Young, Maggie L           12 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT      38.66  
 42 Williams, Markayleh       11 Pocono-PA-MA           36.88      39.09  
 43 Morgan, Hadley A          12 Brandywine-De-MA       37.93      39.13  
 44 Kidder, Lauren E          11 Jennersville-PA-MA     38.38      39.83  
 45 Hatem, Laura              11 Ambler-PA-MA           38.64      39.85  
 46 Dolan, Abbie              12 Ambler-PA-MA           39.32      39.87  
 47 Dauphinais, Danielle J    12 Phoenixville-PA-MA     39.13      40.33  
 48 Bussiek, Julia E          12 Lionville-PA-MA        39.75      41.03  
 48 Bailey, Kahlia A          11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.99      41.03  
 50 Madson, Katie             12 Nazareth-PA-MA         40.66      41.32  
 51 Meriwether, Natalie       12 Nazareth-PA-MA         41.16      41.39  
 52 Casey, Caroline           12 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT      41.57  
 53 White, Cheyenne           11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      38.95      41.81  
 54 Karas, Kyla S             11 Reading-PA-MA          41.98      42.41  
 55 Hutcheon, Kylie           12 North Penn-PA          40.27      42.48  
 56 Samsel, Olivia            12 Ambler-PA-MA           40.28      42.66  
 56 Schwartz, Caroline A      11 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.46      42.66  
 58 Joner, Morgan G           12 Ridley-PA-MA           43.95      43.41  
 59 Shirey, Talia             12 Pottstown-PA           44.21      43.50  
 60 Li, Jennifer Y            12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT      45.59  
 61 Davis, Carlina            12 Pottstown-PA           45.27      49.00  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   34.90   2/24/2007 Helen Hsu, Easton-PA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Brigid G        10 Brandywine-De-MA       40.70      38.77  
  2 Su, Connie                10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        41.78      39.59  
  3 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono-PA-MA           44.21      39.86  
  4 Meachen, Claire           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     44.01      40.09  
  5 Chung, Alena S             9 Ridley-PA-MA           40.63      41.00  
  6 Milligan, Hallie          10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        44.71      41.15  
  7 DePrinzio, Ashley B       10 Ridley-PA-MA           40.44      41.16  
  8 Kiebort, Cady A           10 Lionville-PA-MA        44.89      41.17  
  9 Tran, Hanna               10 Hatboro-PA             41.89      41.45  
 10 Bozenhard, Rachel         10 Pottstown-PA           41.61      41.70  
 11 Koloseike, Ava R          10 Lionville-PA-MA        42.80      42.20  
 12 Ritter, Callie            10 Lionville-PA-MA        41.39      42.21  
 13 Lacey, Ciara K            10 Ridley-PA-MA           41.15      42.32  
 14 Lynch, Emily G             9 Brandywine-De-MA       42.63      42.46  
 15 Schulcz, Kelsey            9 Hatboro-PA             41.69      43.15  
 16 Jessop, Autumn G           9 Ambler-PA-MA           46.10      43.28  
 17 Asuncion, Sofia           10 Ambler-PA-MA           45.72      43.41  
 18 Gabrie, Alexa             10 Nazareth-PA-MA         46.06      43.73  
 19 Bell, Maddie              10 Rocky Run-PA-MA        40.80      43.80  
 20 Sabatino, Gia M           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     43.61      44.08  
 21 Kingsley, Jillian          9 Nazareth-PA-MA         44.60      44.51  
 22 McElroy, Madeline R       10 Lionville-PA-MA        42.33      44.75  
 23 Manns, Gabbie G           10 Brandywine-De-MA          NT      44.78  
 24 Eckenrode, Maddie E       10 Lionville-PA-MA        44.94      47.14  
 25 Davison, Maya             10 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     47.90      48.83  
 26 Lugg, Bridget A           10 Brandywine-De-MA       48.80      49.32  
 27 Hannah, Grace              9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      48.41      51.07  
 28 Gray, Emma                10 Lansdowne-PA-MA        55.45      53.00  
 -- Matyszczak, Kya R         10 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Fulton, Alexa L           10 Lionville-PA-MA        40.31         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Shupack, Fiona M          10 Brandywine-PA-MA       56.78         DQ  
      No touch
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   36.95   2/23/2008 David Ankin, Lower Bucks-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Christian        10 North Penn-PA          46.43      41.08  
  2 Devenney, Michael          9 Lionville-PA-MA        44.08      41.15  
  3 Carlson, Hunter            9 West Chester-PA-MA        NT      42.31  
  4 Gargani, Anthony          10 Central Bucks-PA-MA    43.61      42.64  
  5 Kaminski, Ben B           10 Ridley-PA-MA           44.44      43.33  
  6 Woods, Jack               10 Reading-PA-MA          43.64      44.37  
  7 LeMay, Zach                9 Central Bucks-PA-MA    44.87      45.77  
  8 Brattini, Nicholas M      10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT      46.68  
  9 Kennedy, Luke Z           10 Ridley-PA-MA           44.29      46.81  
 10 Miller, Joshua D           9 Brandywine-PA-MA       45.19      47.81  
 11 Kim, Aden                 10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.57      49.89  
 12 Phan, Dylan H             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA     56.36      50.59  
 13 Bartels, Jackson F         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    54.45      51.07  
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:34.19   2/28/2009 Steve C Miller, Boyertown-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Spencer H       11 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:58.41    2:55.91  
                  42.00     1:28.96 (46.96)     2:17.25 (48.29)     2:55.91 (38.66)
  2 Stankavage, Michael T     12 Ridley-PA-MA         3:02.89    3:09.36  
                  43.47     1:31.65 (48.18)     2:26.41 (54.76)     3:09.36 (42.95)
  3 Merlino, Joshua M         11 Ridley-PA-MA         3:17.67    3:16.99  
                  45.72     1:33.19 (47.47)     2:32.53 (59.34)     3:16.99 (44.46)
  4 Buczacki, Greg W          11 Lionville-PA-MA      3:14.95    3:19.57  
                  47.56     1:38.93 (51.37)     2:32.35 (53.42)     3:19.57 (47.22)
  5 Talley, Steven M          11 Ridley-PA-MA         3:22.33    3:28.16  
                  52.32     1:48.06 (55.74)     2:44.63 (56.57)     3:28.16 (43.53)
 -- O'Grady, Christopher C    12 Brandywine-PA-MA     3:05.53         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                                1:35.14 ( )   2:35.19 (1:00.05)          DQ (38.05)
 -- Tanzosh, Eric R           11 Ridley-PA-MA         2:57.86         DQ  
      No touch - fly
                  38.86     1:23.34 (44.48)     2:17.80 (54.46)          DQ (40.01)
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:32.28   2/28/2009 Joann Butkus, Hazleton-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Holly               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:57.99    2:21.89  
                  42.14     1:27.68 (45.54)     2:21.89 (54.21)                    
  2 Williams, Nevaeh J        12 Pocono-PA-MA         2:48.27    2:39.03  
                  36.62     1:17.13 (40.51)     2:04.20 (47.07)     2:39.03 (34.83)
  3 Hagerich, Katie E         12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:45.71    2:42.11  
                  35.56     1:16.17 (40.61)     2:04.70 (48.53)     2:42.11 (37.41)
  4 Ploskonka, Alexa L        12 Kennett-PA-MA        2:47.24    2:43.63  
                  35.62     1:16.02 (40.40)     2:06.40 (50.38)     2:43.63 (37.23)
  5 DiCamillo, Jordyn         11 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:51.44    2:46.43  
                  38.44     1:21.14 (42.70)     2:09.94 (48.80)     2:46.43 (36.49)
  6 Rollings, Amanda          11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:57.18    2:47.48  
                  37.02     1:17.58 (40.56)     2:10.14 (52.56)     2:47.48 (37.34)
  7 Shay, Megan               12 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:51.64    2:48.01  
                  38.39     1:19.65 (41.26)     2:10.47 (50.82)     2:48.01 (37.54)
  8 Carlson, Lilian           11 West Chester-PA-MA   2:50.93    2:48.20  
                  40.12     1:21.93 (41.81)     2:11.64 (49.71)     2:48.20 (36.56)
  9 Jernigan, Morgan T        11 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:49.00    2:49.97  
                  39.45     1:22.45 (43.00)     2:10.79 (48.34)     2:49.97 (39.18)
 10 Pan, Katherine            11 Lionville-PA-MA      2:54.51    2:51.77  
                1:18.11                             2:12.24 ( )     2:51.77 (39.53)
 11 Williams, Katie E         11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:48.60    2:53.10  
                  40.95     1:23.02 (42.07)     2:16.22 (53.20)     2:53.10 (36.88)
 12 Tonn, Madeline R          11 Ridley-PA-MA         2:54.78    2:53.79  
                  38.95     1:23.70 (44.75)     2:16.26 (52.56)     2:53.79 (37.53)
 13 Smith, Hannah M           12 Ridley-PA-MA         2:58.29    2:57.88  
                  39.41     1:24.32 (44.91)     2:19.07 (54.75)     2:57.88 (38.81)
 14 Meyers, Sally             12 North Penn-PA        2:51.54    2:58.11  
                  38.96     1:25.17 (46.21)     2:19.81 (54.64)     2:58.11 (38.30)
 15 Geiser, Ellie C           12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:59.08    3:03.03  
                  41.34     1:29.94 (48.60)     2:22.30 (52.36)     3:03.03 (40.73)
 16 Lydon, Madison G          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     3:02.45    3:04.15  
                  40.78     1:27.71 (46.93)     2:21.71 (54.00)     3:04.15 (42.44)
 17 Barbosa, Liliana C        11 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:56.64    3:05.63  
                  43.68     1:30.34 (46.66)     2:24.58 (54.24)     3:05.63 (41.05)
 18 Bendo, Lauren             11 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    3:28.85  
                  39.28     1:23.08 (43.80)   3:00.93 (1:37.85)     3:28.85 (27.92)
 -- Schneider, Kaylei         11 Brandywine-De-MA     3:02.72         DQ  
                  41.49     1:23.98 (42.49)     2:15.80 (51.82)          DQ (38.88)
 -- Webb, Melissa             11 Hatboro-PA           3:47.70         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.19                             2:37.67 ( )          DQ (43.18)
 -- Stankavage, Kaitlyn M     11 Ridley-PA-MA         2:49.50         DQ  
                  37.24     1:20.54 (43.30)     2:08.22 (47.68)          DQ (36.20)
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:20.55   2/28/2009 Sidney A Amber-Messick, Brandywine-PA      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ashley               10 Hatboro-PA           1:28.58    1:24.90  
                  41.48     1:24.90 (43.42)                                        
  2 Boub, Julianna             9 Kennett-PA-MA        1:34.27    1:25.45  
                  39.46     1:25.45 (45.99)                                        
  3 Tran, Hanna               10 Hatboro-PA           1:29.05    1:25.69  
                  39.21     1:25.69 (46.48)                                        
  4 Hensler, Lara             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:28.18    1:25.72  
                  39.74     1:25.72 (45.98)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Hannah          9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:29.82    1:26.57  
                  40.46     1:26.57 (46.11)                                        
  6 Milburn, Tori A           10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:31.36    1:28.58  
                  41.42     1:28.58 (47.16)                                        
  7 Gillan, Madison F          9 Pocono-PA-MA         1:28.98    1:28.97  
                  40.37     1:28.97 (48.60)                                        
  8 Poe, Mikayla J             9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:28.44    1:29.55  
                  41.93     1:29.55 (47.62)                                        
  9 Meachen, Claire           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:29.88    1:29.69  
                  43.81     1:29.69 (45.88)                                        
 10 Schulcz, Kelsey            9 Hatboro-PA           1:31.73    1:29.99  
                  42.18     1:29.99 (47.81)                                        
 11 Plichta, Abby             10 West Chester-PA-MA   1:30.38    1:30.22  
                  43.54     1:30.22 (46.68)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Natalia        9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:31.84    1:30.78  
                  43.33     1:30.78 (47.45)                                        
 13 Milligan, Hallie          10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:30.80    1:31.02  
                  41.03     1:31.02 (49.99)                                        
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn M            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:34.32    1:31.08  
                  40.90     1:31.08 (50.18)                                        
 15 Anderson, Avery E          9 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    1:31.12  
                  44.96     1:31.12 (46.16)                                        
 16 Sargent, Devyn M           9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:30.89    1:31.49  
                  42.00     1:31.49 (49.49)                                        
 17 McCusker, Molly           10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:28.89    1:31.69  
                  41.99     1:31.69 (49.70)                                        
 18 Flanagan, Brigid G        10 Brandywine-De-MA     1:34.76    1:32.04  
                  42.30     1:32.04 (49.74)                                        
 19 Braswell, Olivia K         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:34.06    1:32.17  
                  44.51     1:32.17 (47.66)                                        
 20 Lambe, Alicia M           10 Western Br-DE-MA     1:34.19    1:32.66  
                  43.93     1:32.66 (48.73)                                        
 21 Grims, Claudia A          10 Brandywine-De-MA     1:46.17    1:32.87  
                  47.43     1:32.87 (45.44)                                        
 22 Kiebort, Cady A           10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:28.80    1:33.00  
                  44.10     1:33.00 (48.90)                                        
 23 Schnur, Alexa H           10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:38.61    1:33.09  
                  42.92     1:33.09 (50.17)                                        
 24 Asuncion, Sofia           10 Ambler-PA-MA         1:38.56    1:33.21  
                  43.93     1:33.21 (49.28)                                        
 25 Joner, Cassidy S          10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:29.77    1:33.91  
 26 Haas, Keira M              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:36.59    1:33.98  
                  42.66     1:33.98 (51.32)                                        
 27 Su, Cady                  10 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:32.27    1:34.11  
                  47.72     1:34.11 (46.39)                                        
 28 Clark, Katrina M           9 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:32.09    1:34.15  
                  45.39     1:34.15 (48.76)                                        
 29 Jessop, Autumn G           9 Ambler-PA-MA         1:36.66    1:34.21  
                  44.78     1:34.21 (49.43)                                        
 30 Yeung, Katie A            10 Brandywine-De-MA     1:31.40    1:35.10  
                  47.61     1:35.10 (47.49)                                        
 31 Fulton, Alexa L           10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:34.42    1:35.29  
                  43.28     1:35.29 (52.01)                                        
 32 Lacey, Ciara K            10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:32.48    1:36.62  
                  47.07     1:36.62 (49.55)                                        
 32 DeStefano, Erin R          9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:38.11    1:36.62  
                  41.61     1:36.62 (55.01)                                        
 34 Foy, Graysen K             9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:32.66    1:37.02  
 35 Wisniewski, Natalie        9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:38.00    1:37.89  
                  45.59     1:37.89 (52.30)                                        
 36 O'Neill, Emerson          10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:37.95    1:38.81  
                  46.05     1:38.81 (52.76)                                        
 37 George, Kiki M             9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:35.06    1:40.43  
 38 Little, Jewel A            9 Pocono-PA-MA         1:34.86    1:40.74  
                  48.50     1:40.74 (52.24)                                        
 39 Park, Sarah S              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:37.14    1:40.99  
                  45.07     1:40.99 (55.92)                                        
 40 Pellegrino, Rylie M        9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:38.40    1:41.19  
                  47.40     1:41.19 (53.79)                                        
 41 Silva, Zoe                 9 North Penn-PA        1:40.86    1:41.51  
                  50.40     1:41.51 (51.11)                                        
 42 McCullough, Adyson D      10 Western Br-DE-MA     1:38.32    1:42.30  
                  46.30     1:42.30 (56.00)                                        
 43 O'Grady, Mae              10 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:37.14    1:42.66  
                  47.09     1:42.66 (55.57)                                        
 44 Anderson, Caroline E       9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:44.16    1:43.48  
                  45.74     1:43.48 (57.74)                                        
 45 Fairfax, Mya A            10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:37.58    1:43.53  
 46 Letcher, Katie P          10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:41.16    1:44.22  
                  48.77     1:44.22 (55.45)                                        
 47 Harth, Lauren A           10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:42.61    1:45.27  
                  50.44     1:45.27 (54.83)                                        
 48 Krock, Kennedy A           9 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:48.40    1:47.69  
                  51.77     1:47.69 (55.92)                                        
 49 Zwilling, Jenna           10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:47.02    1:49.15  
 50 Truocchio, Olivia          9 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:54.92    1:50.44  
                  53.73     1:50.44 (56.71)                                        
 51 U'Selis, Brielle           9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:46.98    1:51.65  
                  51.75     1:51.65 (59.90)                                        
 -- Bozenhard, Rachel         10 Pottstown-PA         1:29.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Steege, Clara L           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:35.71         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.30          DQ (47.51)                                        
 -- Konkle, Ashley M          10 Western Br-DE-MA     1:37.89         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.82          DQ (49.49)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:21.68   2/24/2007 Fred Cabulong, Ambler-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckx, Eric L            10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:34.00    1:28.14  
                  43.98     1:28.14 (44.16)                                        
  2 Tangorra, Beppe            9 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:32.13    1:30.81  
                  43.32     1:30.81 (47.49)                                        
  3 Kutufaris, Benjamin A      9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:30.35    1:30.98  
                  45.22     1:30.98 (45.76)                                        
  4 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         10 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:32.90    1:31.85  
                  42.36     1:31.85 (49.49)                                        
  5 Hoban, MJ J                9 Brandywine-De-MA     1:32.60    1:32.55  
                  45.10     1:32.55 (47.45)                                        
  6 Whitton, Alex J           10 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:32.26    1:33.01  
  7 Foust, Kian L             10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:30.57    1:33.08  
                  43.01     1:33.08 (50.07)                                        
  8 Motelson, Spencer          9 Ambler-PA-MA         1:34.12    1:33.27  
                  42.95     1:33.27 (50.32)                                        
  9 Hatstat, Jackson           9 North Penn-PA        1:32.73    1:36.11  
                  45.54     1:36.11 (50.57)                                        
 10 LeMay, Zach                9 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    1:37.49  
                  47.50     1:37.49 (49.99)                                        
 11 Ernest, Asa C             10 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:37.36    1:38.29  
                  49.26     1:38.29 (49.03)                                        
 12 Brattini, Michael M       10 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:38.37  
                  46.00     1:38.37 (52.37)                                        
 13 Ronayne, Tris X            9 Ridley-PA-MA         1:40.32    1:40.07  
                  45.19     1:40.07 (54.88)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Luke              9 Ambler-PA-MA         1:40.90    1:42.24  
                  48.89     1:42.24 (53.35)                                        
 15 Keevill, Liam              9 West Chester-PA-MA   1:56.84    1:57.48  
                1:03.96     1:57.48 (53.52)                                        
 -- Fischer, Christian        10 North Penn-PA        1:32.14         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.41          DQ (49.48)                                        
 -- Wood, Ronan               10 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:40.83         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.45          DQ (55.25)                                        
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronayne, Tommy J          12 Ridley-PA-MA         6:13.21    6:01.43  
                  31.98     1:08.51 (36.53)     1:45.43 (36.92)     2:21.40 (35.97)
        2:58.31 (36.91)     3:35.56 (37.25)     4:13.03 (37.47)     4:50.50 (37.47)
        5:27.42 (36.92)     6:01.43 (34.01)                                        
  2 Braithwaite, Max G        11 Kennett-PA-MA        6:19.47    6:01.68  
                  30.94     1:05.87 (34.93)     1:42.59 (36.72)     2:19.49 (36.90)
        2:57.13 (37.64)     3:34.52 (37.39)     4:12.37 (37.85)     4:50.60 (38.23)
        5:27.34 (36.74)     6:01.68 (34.34)                                        
  3 Alpert, Danny B           11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    6:05.54    6:04.67  
                  30.94     1:07.00 (36.06)     1:44.53 (37.53)     2:21.52 (36.99)
        2:58.80 (37.28)     3:36.61 (37.81)     4:14.42 (37.81)     4:52.15 (37.73)
        5:29.54 (37.39)     6:04.67 (35.13)                                        
  4 Decker, Brandon M         11 Ridley-PA-MA         6:32.98    6:33.38  
                  32.37     1:11.13 (38.76)     1:51.26 (40.13)     2:31.55 (40.29)
        3:11.30 (39.75)     3:53.45 (42.15)     4:33.71 (40.26)     5:14.79 (41.08)
        5:54.80 (40.01)     6:33.38 (38.58)                                        
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McBlain, Claire P         12 Ridley-PA-MA         6:03.00    6:06.35  
                  31.31     1:06.49 (35.18)     1:42.94 (36.45)     2:20.54 (37.60)
        2:58.69 (38.15)     3:37.05 (38.36)     4:14.83 (37.78)     4:53.02 (38.19)
        5:31.68 (38.66)     6:06.35 (34.67)                                        
  2 Li, Julia                 11 Lionville-PA-MA      6:13.13    6:07.27  
                  32.13     1:08.36 (36.23)     1:45.89 (37.53)     2:24.30 (38.41)
        3:02.53 (38.23)     3:40.84 (38.31)     4:18.58 (37.74)     4:56.34 (37.76)
        5:32.89 (36.55)     6:07.27 (34.38)                                        
  3 Lambe, Jordan E           12 Lionville-PA-MA      6:02.22    6:09.76  
                  31.56     1:06.96 (35.40)     1:43.94 (36.98)     2:21.86 (37.92)
        2:59.94 (38.08)     3:37.89 (37.95)     4:16.18 (38.29)     4:54.50 (38.32)
        5:32.86 (38.36)     6:09.76 (36.90)                                        
  4 Oakes, Jenna F            11 Kennett-PA-MA        6:46.99    6:11.58  
                  33.19     1:10.17 (36.98)     1:49.65 (39.48)     2:28.63 (38.98)
        3:08.25 (39.62)     3:45.93 (37.68)     4:23.92 (37.99)     5:02.05 (38.13)
        5:38.46 (36.41)     6:11.58 (33.12)                                        
  5 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono-PA-MA         6:23.00    6:13.87  
                  32.36     1:09.14 (36.78)     1:46.96 (37.82)     2:25.02 (38.06)
        3:02.96 (37.94)     3:41.00 (38.04)     4:20.09 (39.09)     4:58.62 (38.53)
        5:36.60 (37.98)     6:13.87 (37.27)                                        
  6 Owens, Becca J            12 Brandywine-De-MA     6:14.35    6:13.88  
                  31.09     1:07.13 (36.04)     1:46.00 (38.87)     2:24.68 (38.68)
        3:03.40 (38.72)     3:41.67 (38.27)     4:20.19 (38.52)     4:58.91 (38.72)
        5:36.78 (37.87)     6:13.88 (37.10)                                        
  7 Miksa, Leah               12 Central Bucks-PA-MA  6:46.27    6:18.29  
                  32.79     1:09.64 (36.85)     1:47.90 (38.26)     2:26.20 (38.30)
        3:04.85 (38.65)     3:44.10 (39.25)     4:23.41 (39.31)     5:02.35 (38.94)
        5:41.38 (39.03)     6:18.29 (36.91)                                        
  8 Ladd, Madeline R          11 Brandywine-PA-MA     6:48.76    6:18.80  
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)     1:51.49 (39.29)     2:30.21 (38.72)
        3:08.50 (38.29)     3:46.93 (38.43)     4:26.19 (39.26)     5:04.92 (38.73)
        5:43.08 (38.16)     6:18.80 (35.72)                                        
  9 Hoban, KK E               12 Brandywine-De-MA     6:14.44    6:19.04  
                  33.98     1:11.75 (37.77)     1:50.93 (39.18)     2:28.95 (38.02)
        3:07.68 (38.73)     3:46.82 (39.14)     4:26.30 (39.48)     5:05.30 (39.00)
        5:43.71 (38.41)     6:19.04 (35.33)                                        
 10 Bradley, Teagan           12 Brandywine-De-MA     6:40.62    6:27.64  
                  32.77     1:10.37 (37.60)     1:49.82 (39.45)     2:29.00 (39.18)
        3:08.77 (39.77)     3:49.06 (40.29)     4:29.09 (40.03)     5:09.43 (40.34)
        5:49.75 (40.32)     6:27.64 (37.89)                                        
 11 Hocker, Samantha J        12 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    6:37.13  
                  34.16     1:13.12 (38.96)     1:53.20 (40.08)     2:33.61 (40.41)
        3:15.13 (41.52)     3:56.72 (41.59)     4:38.14 (41.42)     5:19.53 (41.39)
        6:00.16 (40.63)     6:37.13 (36.97)                                        
 12 Gillan, Sierra P          11 Pocono-PA-MA         6:47.46    6:47.41  
                  33.01     1:12.33 (39.32)     1:53.29 (40.96)     2:35.33 (42.04)
        3:17.47 (42.14)     4:00.01 (42.54)     4:43.31 (43.30)     5:25.97 (42.66)
        6:07.24 (41.27)     6:47.41 (40.17)                                        
 13 Jessop, Ellie M           11 Ambler-PA-MA         7:06.95    7:02.59  
                  34.66     1:14.40 (39.74)     1:57.18 (42.78)     2:39.55 (42.37)
        3:23.67 (44.12)     4:08.61 (44.94)     4:51.35 (42.74)     5:36.57 (45.22)
        6:20.02 (43.45)     7:02.59 (42.57)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA-MA  'A'            1:49.47    1:50.29  
     1) Monaghan, Abby P 13             2) Harkins, Lindsay M 15          
     3) Collins, Sara L 13              4) Nemceff, Christie M 15         
                  27.22       55.64 (28.42)     1:22.65 (27.01)     1:50.29 (27.64)
  2 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:53.71    1:54.97  
     1) Pantano, Margeaux 16            2) Stoddard, Caitlin E 13         
     3) Lord, Lucy 13                   4) Hoban, Madeline A 14           
                  28.58       58.25 (29.67)     1:28.22 (29.97)     1:54.97 (26.75)
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:55.59    1:55.17  
     1) Otto, Auri A 13                 2) Geary, Rachael E 15            
     3) Shaner, Hannah L 13             4) Myer, Kenzie L 15              
                  29.74       58.38 (28.64)     1:27.21 (28.83)     1:55.17 (27.96)
  4 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'B'                       1:55.25    1:58.36  
     1) Mattson, Kate E 13              2) Reeves, Olivia 13              
     3) Offutt, Rita 14                 4) Gray, Anna-Paisley P 13        
                  31.44     1:00.13 (28.69)     1:29.22 (29.09)     1:58.36 (29.14)
  5 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:58.80    1:58.86  
     1) Tran, Jennifer 15               2) Mancuso, Chiara 15             
     3) Burns, Emily 16                 4) Hart, Kristen 16               
                  28.54       56.57 (28.03)     1:28.13 (31.56)     1:58.86 (30.73)
  6 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:59.17    2:02.21  
     1) Withey, Emma N 13               2) Franzo, Elizabeth A 14         
     3) Loihle, Andi L 14               4) Piacenti, Mackenzie 13         
                  31.27     1:02.51 (31.24)     1:33.11 (30.60)     2:02.21 (29.10)
  7 Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                   1:59.09    2:03.20  
     1) O'Connor, Carolyn A 13          2) Lanyon, Shelby R 13            
     3) Kukowski, Peri L 13             4) Fuentes, Mikayla J 13          
                  30.20     1:01.75 (31.55)     1:32.24 (30.49)     2:03.20 (30.96)
  8 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:03.55    2:07.07  
     1) Ward, Alexandra 13              2) Cortez, Veronica 13            
     3) Gummel, Megan L 14              4) Eason, Olivia P 13             
                  31.94     1:06.62 (34.68)     1:38.33 (31.71)     2:07.07 (28.74)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:48.13    1:48.33  
     1) Rush, Bobby R 14                2) Askren, Josh 13                
     3) Hendrixson, Owen E 13           4) Astin, Kipp 16                 
                  25.84       53.23 (27.39)     1:21.47 (28.24)     1:48.33 (26.86)
  2 Brandywine-Coatesville Y-MA  'A'                  1:57.16    1:53.55  
     1) McGowan, Will B 14              2) Feeney, Brendan L 13           
     3) Duncan, Cason 13                4) West, Brian A 15               
                  28.85     1:00.50 (31.65)     1:27.78 (27.28)     1:53.55 (25.77)
  3 Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                   2:02.63    1:58.91  
     1) Westcott, Logan 13              2) Nguyen, Richard 13             
     3) Spigelmyer, Luke 14             4) Dolan, Daniel 14               
                  29.46     1:01.38 (31.92)     1:31.72 (30.34)     1:58.91 (27.19)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franzo, Elizabeth A       14 Pocono-PA-MA         5:40.06    5:37.30  
                  34.52     1:17.70 (43.18)     1:58.26 (40.56)     2:37.58 (39.32)
        3:31.68 (54.10)     4:24.72 (53.04)     5:00.86 (36.14)     5:37.30 (36.44)
  2 Mattson, Kate E           13 Brandywine-De-MA     5:50.11    5:54.77  
                  36.91     1:22.69 (45.78)     2:07.65 (44.96)     2:53.87 (46.22)
        3:47.18 (53.31)     4:37.96 (50.78)     5:16.77 (38.81)     5:54.77 (38.00)
  3 Fuentes, Mikayla J        13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         NT    5:58.56  
                  35.75     1:18.80 (43.05)     2:05.52 (46.72)     2:52.60 (47.08)
        3:44.26 (51.66)     4:36.97 (52.71)     5:18.24 (41.27)     5:58.56 (40.32)
  4 Hoban, Madeline A         14 Brandywine-De-MA     5:53.03    6:01.04  
                  37.56     1:24.33 (46.77)     2:11.06 (46.73)     2:58.29 (47.23)
        3:49.04 (50.75)     4:39.45 (50.41)     5:20.62 (41.17)     6:01.04 (40.42)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Mason A             14 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    5:09.84  
                  31.40     1:09.77 (38.37)     1:50.59 (40.82)     2:31.62 (41.03)
        3:14.17 (42.55)     3:56.88 (42.71)     4:33.58 (36.70)     5:09.84 (36.26)
  2 Rush, Bobby R             14 Brandywine-De-MA     5:49.03    5:20.50  
                  32.32     1:12.57 (40.25)     1:51.60 (39.03)     2:30.53 (38.93)
        3:18.90 (48.37)     4:10.50 (51.60)     4:45.15 (34.65)     5:20.50 (35.35)
 
Event 55  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:05.50   2/26/2011 Eileen M Butler, UpperMainLine-PA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasznay, Karlie           16 Lionville-PA-MA      2:09.90    2:09.86  
                  29.36     1:02.59 (33.23)     1:36.88 (34.29)     2:09.86 (32.98)
  2 Nemceff, Christie M       15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:10.55    2:10.14  
                  29.63     1:03.08 (33.45)     1:37.14 (34.06)     2:10.14 (33.00)
  3 Blanchard, Karli E        17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:11.63    2:14.83  
                  29.57     1:03.32 (33.75)     1:38.83 (35.51)     2:14.83 (36.00)
  4 Rush, Taylor K            15 Ridley-PA-MA         2:13.33    2:15.28  
                  29.45     1:03.49 (34.04)     1:40.15 (36.66)     2:15.28 (35.13)
  5 Holmberg, Emily R         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:17.20    2:15.37  
                  30.66     1:04.94 (34.28)     1:40.46 (35.52)     2:15.37 (34.91)
  6 Burns, Emily              16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:25.83    2:29.68  
                  33.03     1:10.74 (37.71)     1:50.25 (39.51)     2:29.68 (39.43)
  7 Davis, Allison M          16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:37.07    2:30.84  
                  34.43     1:13.11 (38.68)     1:52.87 (39.76)     2:30.84 (37.97)
  8 Sawickij, Natasha         17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:38.81    2:31.23  
                  33.91     1:12.35 (38.44)     1:52.36 (40.01)     2:31.23 (38.87)
  9 Schnarr, Aven-Leigh       16 Hatboro-PA           2:37.95    2:41.72  
                  36.18     1:16.39 (40.21)     1:58.88 (42.49)     2:41.72 (42.84)
 
Event 56  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:51.33   2/24/2007 Ubaldo Zavaleta, Phoenixville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Zachary             17 Kennett-PA-MA        2:00.18    1:56.01  
                  26.14       55.28 (29.14)     1:25.54 (30.26)     1:56.01 (30.47)
  2 Piatsevich, Igor          15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:58.83    1:57.86  
                  25.82       55.50 (29.68)     1:26.44 (30.94)     1:57.86 (31.42)
  3 Sirin, Efecan Z           15 Ridley-PA-MA         2:06.62    2:07.75  
                  28.72     1:01.82 (33.10)     1:36.04 (34.22)     2:07.75 (31.71)
  4 Henry, Ryan               16 Pottstown-PA         2:13.27    2:08.69  
                  29.81     1:03.02 (33.21)     1:36.67 (33.65)     2:08.69 (32.02)
  5 Campbell, Chase           15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:11.33    2:16.73  
                  29.72     1:04.72 (35.00)     1:40.73 (36.01)     2:16.73 (36.00)
  6 Chapman, Dale             15 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA   2:28.50    2:27.67  
                  31.43     1:08.49 (37.06)     1:48.76 (40.27)     2:27.67 (38.91)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:06.79   2/28/2009 Devonne J Moore, Phoenixville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Danielle B        14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:20.59    2:18.36  
                  31.37     1:06.83 (35.46)     1:42.38 (35.55)     2:18.36 (35.98)
  2 O'Connor, Carolyn A       13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:18.22    2:21.04  
                  31.81     1:07.90 (36.09)     1:46.10 (38.20)     2:21.04 (34.94)
  3 Lord, Lucy                13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:20.88    2:21.84  
                  32.31     1:08.38 (36.07)     1:46.02 (37.64)     2:21.84 (35.82)
  4 Loihle, Andi L            14 Pocono-PA-MA         2:31.29    2:23.02  
                  32.04     1:09.17 (37.13)     1:47.46 (38.29)     2:23.02 (35.56)
  5 Wagner, Kelsey D          13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:26.47    2:23.64  
                  32.02     1:08.60 (36.58)     1:46.46 (37.86)     2:23.64 (37.18)
  6 Piacenti, Mackenzie       13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:25.02    2:24.26  
                  31.02     1:07.83 (36.81)     1:46.97 (39.14)     2:24.26 (37.29)
  7 Yoon, Amy                 14 Hatboro-PA           2:25.36    2:25.14  
                  32.71     1:09.55 (36.84)     1:48.09 (38.54)     2:25.14 (37.05)
  8 Jensen, Lea               13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:32.62    2:25.68  
                  32.21     1:09.50 (37.29)     1:48.65 (39.15)     2:25.68 (37.03)
  9 Reilly, Emma              13 Bethlehem-PA         2:28.37    2:28.53  
                  32.98     1:10.41 (37.43)     1:49.87 (39.46)     2:28.53 (38.66)
 10 Ferst, Kayla              13 Western Br-DE-MA          NT    2:30.97  
                  33.86     1:12.77 (38.91)     1:52.99 (40.22)     2:30.97 (37.98)
 11 Jessop, Wren E            14 Ambler-PA-MA         2:35.12    2:32.80  
                  33.84     1:12.56 (38.72)     1:53.30 (40.74)     2:32.80 (39.50)
 12 Mansfield, Allison R      13 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    2:33.10  
                  36.33     1:15.84 (39.51)     1:55.44 (39.60)     2:33.10 (37.66)
 13 Huegel, Toni J            13 Ridley-PA-MA         2:35.12    2:36.56  
                  34.93     1:15.57 (40.64)     1:57.16 (41.59)     2:36.56 (39.40)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:04.18   2/23/2008 Tyler Lucas, EASTY                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Daniel             14 Ambler-PA-MA         2:17.28    2:09.34  
                  30.24     1:03.06 (32.82)     1:36.46 (33.40)     2:09.34 (32.88)
  2 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:15.25    2:11.92  
                  30.13     1:03.32 (33.19)     1:37.79 (34.47)     2:11.92 (34.13)
  3 Zhu, Daniel               13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:15.69    2:13.60  
                  30.01     1:03.51 (33.50)     1:38.80 (35.29)     2:13.60 (34.80)
  4 Caponi, Ryan              13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:17.16    2:13.76  
                  30.28     1:04.15 (33.87)     1:38.78 (34.63)     2:13.76 (34.98)
  5 Spak, Nathan M            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:16.02    2:15.47  
                  30.20     1:04.95 (34.75)     1:41.39 (36.44)     2:15.47 (34.08)
  6 Hauptschein, Matthew J    14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:15.89    2:17.19  
                  30.90     1:06.98 (36.08)     1:42.58 (35.60)     2:17.19 (34.61)
  7 Cho, Matthew J            14 Brandywine-De-MA     2:17.96    2:23.79  
                  30.51     1:05.53 (35.02)     1:44.57 (39.04)     2:23.79 (39.22)
  8 Dewhurst, Sean            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:44.68    2:31.56  
                  32.67     1:10.32 (37.65)     1:51.70 (41.38)     2:31.56 (39.86)
  9 Carr, Shane W             13 Ridley-PA-MA         2:50.98    2:52.31  
                  34.41     1:17.17 (42.76)     2:06.79 (49.62)     2:52.31 (45.52)
 
Event 59  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:07.66   2/26/2011 Hailey Doyle, Reading-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myer, Kenzie L            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:11.47    1:14.77  
                  36.67     1:14.77 (38.10)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Chiara           15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:11.01    1:16.77  
                  36.80     1:16.77 (39.97)                                        
  3 Burns, Emily              16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:18.20    1:18.63  
                  38.20     1:18.63 (40.43)                                        
  4 Hart, Kristen             16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:19.67    1:19.78  
                  38.07     1:19.78 (41.71)                                        
  5 Davis, Allison M          16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:22.99    1:25.18  
                  41.63     1:25.18 (43.55)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:00.30   2/24/2007 Ubaldo Zavaleta, Phoenixville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Popov, George             15 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:06.11    1:05.59  
                  32.41     1:05.59 (33.18)                                        
  2 Kushnerock, Shaun         15 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:05.59    1:06.91  
                  32.64     1:06.91 (34.27)                                        
  3 West, Brian A             15 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:12.66    1:08.34  
                  31.69     1:08.34 (36.65)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:07.08   2/26/2011 Mickaela Muir, Upper Bucks-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franzo, Elizabeth A       14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:13.95    1:10.33  
  2 Topka, Samantha L         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:12.15    1:10.95  
                  34.98     1:10.95 (35.97)                                        
  3 Holguin, Mary C           13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:11.93    1:11.42  
                  33.89     1:11.42 (37.53)                                        
  4 Cregar, Allison B         13 Reading-PA-MA        1:13.41    1:11.68  
                  35.40     1:11.68 (36.28)                                        
  5 Mendez, Daniela           14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:13.23    1:11.96  
                  35.66     1:11.96 (36.30)                                        
  6 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:12.07    1:13.28  
                  36.08     1:13.28 (37.20)                                        
  7 Lam, Chloe                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:14.77    1:13.42  
                  35.76     1:13.42 (37.66)                                        
  8 Gorman, Kira N            14 Reading-PA-MA        1:14.54    1:13.51  
                  35.87     1:13.51 (37.64)                                        
  9 Lord, Lucy                13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:13.25    1:13.87  
                  35.78     1:13.87 (38.09)                                        
 10 Moscatelli, Isabella R    13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:12.48    1:14.14  
                  35.61     1:14.14 (38.53)                                        
 11 Reilly, Emma              13 Bethlehem-PA         1:15.09    1:14.28  
                  36.31     1:14.28 (37.97)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Kaitlyn E      14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:14.49    1:14.28  
                  35.90     1:14.28 (38.38)                                        
 13 Offutt, Rita              14 Brandywine-De-MA     1:14.19    1:14.34  
                  35.97     1:14.34 (38.37)                                        
 14 Stoddard, Caitlin E       13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:13.77    1:14.42  
                  36.05     1:14.42 (38.37)                                        
 15 Balogh, Danielle B        14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:14.40    1:14.74  
                  36.22     1:14.74 (38.52)                                        
 16 Lanyon, Shelby R          13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:17.66    1:15.57  
                  36.08     1:15.57 (39.49)                                        
 16 Benney, Molly             13 North Penn-PA        1:14.66    1:15.57  
                  36.00     1:15.57 (39.57)                                        
 18 Roode, Gwendolyn          13 Hatboro-PA           1:18.02    1:16.54  
                  36.98     1:16.54 (39.56)                                        
 19 Otto, Auri A              13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:15.76    1:17.27  
                  37.33     1:17.27 (39.94)                                        
 20 Jessop, Wren E            14 Ambler-PA-MA         1:13.49    1:17.88  
                  37.40     1:17.88 (40.48)                                        
 21 Lockhart, Olivia          13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:19.88    1:18.95  
                  37.54     1:18.95 (41.41)                                        
 22 Cortez, Veronica          13 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:21.36    1:19.31  
                  23.39     1:19.31 (55.92)                                        
 23 Yoon, Amy                 14 Hatboro-PA           1:21.57    1:20.20  
                  39.98     1:20.20 (40.22)                                        
 24 Mejia, Samantha E         13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:17.41    1:20.56  
                  39.14     1:20.56 (41.42)                                        
 25 Fuentes, Mikayla J        13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:20.37    1:20.71  
                  38.92     1:20.71 (41.79)                                        
 26 Pizzo, Isabella           14 Pottstown-PA         1:20.94    1:21.07  
                  39.18     1:21.07 (41.89)                                        
 27 McCallen, Maggie K        14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:22.20    1:22.69  
                  39.82     1:22.69 (42.87)                                        
 28 Ward, Alexandra           13 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:23.22    1:25.20  
                  41.04     1:25.20 (44.16)                                        
 29 Resto, Emilee G           13 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:25.98    1:29.35  
                  43.24     1:29.35 (46.11)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:03.07   2/26/2011 Philip C Nawn, RAYS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weidner, Christopher J    14 Western Br-DE-MA     1:13.18    1:09.44  
                  33.97     1:09.44 (35.47)                                        
  2 Tanzosh, Kevin M          13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:14.11    1:10.93  
                  34.25     1:10.93 (36.68)                                        
  3 Deemer, Adam R            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:11.09    1:11.43  
                  34.86     1:11.43 (36.57)                                        
  4 Deitch, Will M            13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:11.00    1:11.51  
                  34.59     1:11.51 (36.92)                                        
  5 Davis, Kyle M             14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:16.58    1:13.35  
                  35.98     1:13.35 (37.37)                                        
  6 Ahakinian, David          14 Pottstown-PA         1:14.08    1:13.64  
                  35.07     1:13.64 (38.57)                                        
  7 Sin, Eric                 13 Bethlehem-PA         1:13.61    1:13.66  
                  35.88     1:13.66 (37.78)                                        
  8 Chung, Brian Y            13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:12.85    1:15.41  
                  36.19     1:15.41 (39.22)                                        
  9 Yeung, James P            14 Brandywine-De-MA     1:19.56    1:15.87  
                  36.76     1:15.87 (39.11)                                        
 10 Bonsall, Michael          13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:17.39    1:16.88  
                  36.41     1:16.88 (40.47)                                        
 11 Jarrett, Quinn            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:22.23    1:21.33  
                  38.38     1:21.33 (42.95)                                        
 12 Feeney, Brendan L         13 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:21.37    1:21.46  
                  39.69     1:21.46 (41.77)                                        
 13 Reardon, Julien M         14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:20.61    1:23.18  
 14 Wang, Kevin               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:22.28    1:24.74  
                  41.76     1:24.74 (42.98)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:17.24   2/24/2007 Georgia A Reiner, Lionville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pantano, Margeaux         16 Brandywine-De-MA     1:22.14    1:21.27  
                  38.33     1:21.27 (42.94)                                        
  2 Harkins, Lindsay M        15 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:22.99    1:22.89  
                  38.96     1:22.89 (43.93)                                        
  3 Kopera, Kelly             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:30.27    1:27.90  
                  40.91     1:27.90 (46.99)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:06.49   2/24/2007 James Teti, Lansdowne-MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Astin, Kipp               16 Brandywine-De-MA     1:17.02    1:15.87  
                  35.65     1:15.87 (40.22)                                        
  2 Henry, Ryan               16 Pottstown-PA         1:20.11    1:20.20  
                  37.86     1:20.20 (42.34)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:14.27   2/26/2011 Stephanie Marcucci, Pocono-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perretta, Kate C          13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:21.43    1:20.83  
                  37.96     1:20.83 (42.87)                                        
  2 Cirincione, Abby          14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:24.52    1:22.42  
                  39.65     1:22.42 (42.77)                                        
  3 Kukowski, Peri L          13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:22.95    1:23.04  
                  39.12     1:23.04 (43.92)                                        
  4 McCallen, Maggie K        14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:25.14    1:23.50  
                  40.22     1:23.50 (43.28)                                        
  5 Collins, Sara L           13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:27.19    1:23.69  
                  39.83     1:23.69 (43.86)                                        
  6 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:22.42    1:23.79  
                  40.30     1:23.79 (43.49)                                        
  7 Huegel, Toni J            13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:24.20    1:23.96  
                  39.97     1:23.96 (43.99)                                        
  8 Monaghan, Abby P          13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:28.78    1:24.01  
                  39.76     1:24.01 (44.25)                                        
  9 Reilly, Emma              13 Bethlehem-PA         1:23.89    1:24.35  
                  38.85     1:24.35 (45.50)                                        
 10 Park, Sally S             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:25.88    1:24.50  
                  40.52     1:24.50 (43.98)                                        
 11 Eason, Olivia P           13 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:27.27    1:24.88  
                  39.68     1:24.88 (45.20)                                        
 12 Hilferty, Katie R         13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:24.14    1:25.03  
                  40.05     1:25.03 (44.98)                                        
 13 Reeves, Olivia            13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:25.25    1:25.60  
                  40.38     1:25.60 (45.22)                                        
 14 Shaner, Hannah L          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:24.45    1:26.00  
                  40.69     1:26.00 (45.31)                                        
 15 Alleyne, Jazmin Z         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:25.49    1:27.35  
                  40.10     1:27.35 (47.25)                                        
 16 Han, Yuna                 13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:28.96    1:28.15  
                  41.64     1:28.15 (46.51)                                        
 17 Mansfield, Allison R      13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:30.38    1:29.09  
                  43.16     1:29.09 (45.93)                                        
 18 Le, Megan                 13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:29.12    1:29.24  
                  43.21     1:29.24 (46.03)                                        
 19 Sethachutkul, Joy         13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:30.59    1:29.54  
                  41.83     1:29.54 (47.71)                                        
 20 Doshi, Khushi             14 North Penn-PA        1:30.76    1:30.54  
 21 Mascolo, Christina M      13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:31.11    1:30.59  
                  44.37     1:30.59 (46.22)                                        
 22 Weintraub, Shayna R       13 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    1:33.15  
                  43.61     1:33.15 (49.54)                                        
 23 Rush, Ceara R             13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:37.79    1:36.22  
                  44.24     1:36.22 (51.98)                                        
 24 Gummel, Megan L           14 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:42.86    1:38.78  
                  45.40     1:38.78 (53.38)                                        
 25 Resto, Emilee G           13 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:45.96    1:47.02  
                  50.69     1:47.02 (56.33)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:08.79   2/28/2009 MP P Salinas, Phoenixville-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowsky, Miles L         13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:20.72    1:15.44  
                  35.72     1:15.44 (39.72)                                        
  2 Aust, Benjamin            14 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:16.47  
                  36.31     1:16.47 (40.16)                                        
  3 Greek, Jimmy J            14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:19.74    1:17.51  
                  36.58     1:17.51 (40.93)                                        
  4 Anderson, Zachary N       13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:19.91    1:19.21  
                  36.70     1:19.21 (42.51)                                        
  5 Li, David Y               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:19.82    1:19.24  
                  37.70     1:19.24 (41.54)                                        
  6 Hendrixson, Owen E        13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:21.45    1:20.47  
                  38.84     1:20.47 (41.63)                                        
  7 Peterson, JB              13 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:20.80  
                  37.63     1:20.80 (43.17)                                        
  8 Gossow, Michael R         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:23.35    1:21.20  
                  38.43     1:21.20 (42.77)                                        
  9 Hickey, Andrew            13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:22.01    1:21.37  
                  39.19     1:21.37 (42.18)                                        
 10 Sin, Eric                 13 Bethlehem-PA         1:26.85    1:25.85  
                  40.96     1:25.85 (44.89)                                        
 10 Chung, Brian Y            13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:29.27    1:25.85  
                  42.44     1:25.85 (43.41)                                        
 12 Schute, Zachary N         13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:29.05    1:27.05  
                  41.69     1:27.05 (45.36)                                        
 13 Westcott, Logan           13 Ambler-PA-MA         1:25.12    1:27.64  
                  40.95     1:27.64 (46.69)                                        
 14 Yanez, Ties               13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:29.21    1:28.88  
                  42.14     1:28.88 (46.74)                                        
 15 Bardsley, Chase A         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:29.35    1:28.99  
                  41.68     1:28.99 (47.31)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Richard           13 Ambler-PA-MA         1:36.08    1:32.93  
                  46.24     1:32.93 (46.69)                                        
 17 Kleppe, Riley C           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:35.17    1:36.93  
                  46.03     1:36.93 (50.90)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 15-19 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   5:36.50   2/24/2007 Alexis A White, Phoenixville-PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Rachael E          15 Boyertown-PA-MA      6:01.05    6:00.24  
                  31.00     1:05.43 (34.43)     1:41.27 (35.84)     2:17.87 (36.60)
        2:54.70 (36.83)     3:31.94 (37.24)     4:09.81 (37.87)     4:47.22 (37.41)
        5:24.65 (37.43)     6:00.24 (35.59)                                        
  2 Blanchard, Karli E        17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    5:58.78    6:11.49  
                  30.07     1:04.36 (34.29)     1:40.88 (36.52)     2:17.97 (37.09)
        2:56.16 (38.19)     3:34.51 (38.35)     4:14.48 (39.97)     4:53.43 (38.95)
        5:32.57 (39.14)     6:11.49 (38.92)                                        
  3 Schnarr, Aven-Leigh       16 Hatboro-PA           6:57.02    6:57.98  
                  36.34     1:16.85 (40.51)     1:58.86 (42.01)     2:41.00 (42.14)
        3:23.66 (42.66)     4:06.64 (42.98)     4:49.43 (42.79)     5:32.36 (42.93)
        6:15.66 (43.30)     6:57.98 (42.32)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 15-19 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   5:09.37   2/26/2011 Philip C Nawn, RAYS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chase           15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      5:55.11    5:51.39  
                  28.99     1:02.05 (33.06)     1:37.00 (34.95)     2:13.14 (36.14)
        2:49.50 (36.36)     3:25.76 (36.26)     4:02.38 (36.62)     4:39.16 (36.78)
        5:16.86 (37.70)     5:51.39 (34.53)                                        
  2 Baldino, Ryan P           15 Brandywine-De-MA     6:16.84    6:04.40  
                  30.77     1:05.40 (34.63)     1:41.88 (36.48)     2:19.35 (37.47)
        2:57.32 (37.97)     3:35.71 (38.39)     4:14.86 (39.15)     4:53.03 (38.17)
        5:29.81 (36.78)     6:04.40 (34.59)                                        
  3 Le, Ryan                  16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      6:06.71    6:15.08  
                  31.18     1:07.70 (36.52)     1:45.29 (37.59)     2:23.88 (38.59)
        3:02.23 (38.35)     3:40.76 (38.53)     4:19.96 (39.20)     4:59.93 (39.97)
        5:38.26 (38.33)     6:15.08 (36.82)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Justine R          14 Nazareth-PA-MA       6:17.62    5:56.61  
                  29.58     1:03.56 (33.98)     1:39.45 (35.89)     2:15.47 (36.02)
        2:50.90 (35.43)     3:28.08 (37.18)     4:06.01 (37.93)     4:43.88 (37.87)
        5:21.23 (37.35)     5:56.61 (35.38)                                        
  2 Wiegers, Julia L          13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    6:05.94    5:59.59  
                  31.26     1:06.47 (35.21)     1:24.60 (18.13)     1:42.75 (18.15)
        2:18.81 (36.06)     2:55.22 (36.41)     3:32.24 (37.02)     4:09.43 (37.19)
        4:46.96 (37.53)   5:59.59 (1:12.63)                                        
  3 Cave, Lindsay             13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      6:10.88    6:01.96  
                  31.65     1:07.04 (35.39)     1:43.76 (36.72)     2:20.91 (37.15)
        2:58.06 (37.15)     3:35.35 (37.29)     4:12.99 (37.64)     4:50.20 (37.21)
        5:27.29 (37.09)     6:01.96 (34.67)                                        
  4 Stoddard, Caitlin E       13 Brandywine-De-MA     6:28.24    6:17.59  
                  32.44   1:46.74 (1:14.30)     2:24.87 (38.13)                    
                                3:42.82 ( )     4:21.53 (38.71)     5:01.07 (39.54)
        5:39.88 (38.81)     6:17.59 (37.71)                                        
  5 Mattson, Kate E           13 Brandywine-De-MA     6:23.28    6:24.75  
                  32.65     1:10.74 (38.09)     1:50.16 (39.42)     2:29.55 (39.39)
        3:09.30 (39.75)     3:49.50 (40.20)     4:28.45 (38.95)     5:08.82 (40.37)
        5:47.03 (38.21)     6:24.75 (37.72)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nawn, Shea M              13 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    5:28.97  
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:34.55 (33.35)     2:08.44 (33.89)
        2:42.23 (33.79)     3:15.64 (33.41)     3:49.64 (34.00)     4:23.91 (34.27)
        4:57.20 (33.29)     5:28.97 (31.77)                                        
  2 Kasznay, Galen            13 Lionville-PA-MA      6:08.16    5:46.77  
                  30.41     1:04.63 (34.22)     1:40.02 (35.39)     2:15.93 (35.91)
        2:51.04 (35.11)     3:27.34 (36.30)     4:02.35 (35.01)     4:37.87 (35.52)
        5:13.65 (35.78)     5:46.77 (33.12)                                        
  3 Peterson, JB              13 Ridley-PA-MA         6:20.01    5:58.06  
                  30.77     1:05.66 (34.89)     1:41.44 (35.78)     2:18.24 (36.80)
        2:55.73 (37.49)     3:32.83 (37.10)     4:10.22 (37.39)     4:47.80 (37.58)
        5:24.30 (36.50)     5:58.06 (33.76)                                        
  4 Askren, Josh              13 Brandywine-De-MA     6:18.06    6:04.62  
                  32.43     1:07.78 (35.35)     1:44.55 (36.77)     2:21.39 (36.84)
        2:58.72 (37.33)     3:36.50 (37.78)     4:13.94 (37.44)     4:52.57 (38.63)
        5:30.40 (37.83)     6:04.62 (34.22)                                        
  5 Aust, Thomas              13 Hatboro-PA                NT    6:06.74  
                  30.24     1:04.98 (34.74)     1:42.44 (37.46)     2:20.08 (37.64)
        2:58.78 (38.70)     3:38.01 (39.23)     4:16.94 (38.93)     4:56.28 (39.34)
        5:33.83 (37.55)     6:06.74 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   26.15   2/23/2008 Erin McKenna, Lansdowne-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Mary E        17 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      28.07      27.40  
  2 Kasznay, Karlie           16 Lionville-PA-MA        27.82      27.61  
  3 Hauptschein, Lauren H     16 Kennett-PA-MA          29.21      28.19  
  4 Tran, Jennifer            15 Lansdowne-PA-MA        28.63      28.70  
  4 Pantano, Margeaux         16 Brandywine-De-MA       29.09      28.70  
  6 Ohnjec, Julianna N        16 West Chester-PA-MA     29.63      28.88  
  7 Geary, Rachael E          15 Boyertown-PA-MA        29.51      29.04  
  8 Holmberg, Emily R         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.28      29.15  
  9 Jones, Jordan X           17 Brandywine-De-MA       28.87      29.22  
 10 Yahr, Megan E             16 Lionville-PA-MA        29.29      29.49  
 11 Myer, Kenzie L            15 Boyertown-PA-MA        28.94      30.39  
 12 Hart, Kristen             16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.22      31.07  
 13 Sawickij, Natasha         17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      32.51      31.15  
 14 Burns, Emily              16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.55      32.31  
 15 Thomas, Zoie              16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        32.40      32.66  
 16 Kopera, Kelly             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.43      32.79  
 17 Kunkel, Elizabeth A       15 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      32.86      33.12  
 18 Davis, Allison M          16 Ridley-PA-MA           32.25      34.76  
 19 Schnarr, Aven-Leigh       16 Hatboro-PA             33.13      34.96  
 
Event 72  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   23.48   2/24/2007 Dritan Hodo, Lansdowne-MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Evan               17 North Penn-PA          24.14      23.84  
  2 Ward, Zachary             17 Kennett-PA-MA          24.61      25.01  
  3 Kushnerock, Shaun         15 Jennersville-PA-MA     26.43      25.71  
  4 West, Brian A             15 Brandywine-PA-MA       26.88      26.84  
  5 Le, Ryan                  16 Lansdowne-PA-MA        28.90      27.91  
  6 Chapman, Dale             15 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     28.00      28.63  
  7 Henry, Ryan               16 Pottstown-PA           28.32      30.39  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   26.33   2/28/2009 Devonne J Moore, Phoenixville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eason, Olivia P           13 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.17      28.46  
  2 Piacenti, Mackenzie       13 Pocono-PA-MA           29.35      29.19  
  3 Marshall, Sarah           13 North Penn-PA          29.21      29.23  
  4 O'Connor, Carolyn A       13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      29.31      29.34  
  5 Jensen, Lea               13 Central Bucks-PA-MA    29.69      29.49  
  6 Mendez, Daniela           14 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.71      29.53  
  7 Tran, Sophia              14 Hatboro-PA             29.79      29.72  
  8 Roode, Gwendolyn          13 Hatboro-PA             29.67      29.82  
  9 Gorman, Kira N            14 Reading-PA-MA          30.30      29.85  
 10 Reeves, Olivia            13 Brandywine-De-MA       28.98      29.89  
 11 Withey, Emma N            13 Pocono-PA-MA           29.41      29.95  
 12 Cregar, Allison B         13 Reading-PA-MA          30.06      29.99  
 13 Mack, Morgan T            14 Ridley-PA-MA           30.12      30.09  
 14 Alleyne, Jazmin Z         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.90      30.16  
 14 Topka, Samantha L         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.77      30.16  
 16 Loihle, Andi L            14 Pocono-PA-MA           29.83      30.27  
 17 Kukowski, Peri L          13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      29.94      30.28  
 18 Holguin, Mary C           13 Kennett-PA-MA          30.74      30.35  
 19 Lam, Chloe                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.56      30.42  
 20 Monper, Rachel            13 Lionville-PA-MA        29.90      30.46  
 21 Ward, Alexandra           13 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.73      30.74  
 22 Han, Yuna                 13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.67      30.80  
 23 Poveromo, Savannah L      13 Pocono-PA-MA           30.63      30.84  
 24 Ferst, Kayla              13 Western Br-DE-MA          NT      30.87  
 25 Hilferty, Katie R         13 Ridley-PA-MA           30.54      30.90  
 26 Gummel, Megan L           14 Jennersville-PA-MA     31.55      30.97  
 27 Pizzo, Isabella           14 Pottstown-PA           30.71      31.18  
 28 Moser, Samantha J         14 Boyertown-PA-MA        30.76      31.39  
 28 Lockhart, Olivia          13 West Chester-PA-MA     31.88      31.39  
 30 Benney, Molly             13 North Penn-PA          30.91      31.56  
 31 Sethachutkul, Joy         13 West Chester-PA-MA     31.85      31.68  
 32 Lanyon, Shelby R          13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      31.53      32.44  
 33 Mejia, Samantha E         13 Boyertown-PA-MA        31.42      33.14  
 34 Le, Megan                 13 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.84      33.19  
 35 Rush, Ceara R             13 Ridley-PA-MA           32.78      34.27  
 36 Cortez, Veronica          13 Jennersville-PA-MA     33.10      34.37  
 37 Doshi, Khushi             14 North Penn-PA          33.01      34.60  
 38 Weintraub, Shayna R       13 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT      35.55  
 39 Maher, Chloe L            13 Brandywine-De-MA       32.42      36.04  
 40 Resto, Emilee G           13 Brandywine-PA-MA       33.62      36.28  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   24.65   2/28/2009 Frank L Eichhorn, Boyertown-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Mason A             14 Ridley-PA-MA           27.44      26.69  
  2 Anderson, Zachary N       13 Ridley-PA-MA           27.08      26.98  
  3 Chai, Daniel A            13 Kennett-PA-MA          27.64      27.07  
  4 Tanzosh, Kevin M          13 Ridley-PA-MA           27.43      27.26  
  5 Weidner, Christopher J    14 Western Br-DE-MA       28.29      27.75  
  6 Cho, Matthew J            14 Brandywine-De-MA       27.65      27.76  
  7 Zhu, Daniel               13 Rocky Run-PA-MA        28.32      27.98  
  8 Schwartz, Mitchell R      13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.02      28.03  
  9 Duncan, Cason             13 Brandywine-PA-MA       29.57      28.13  
 10 McGowan, Will B           14 Brandywine-PA-MA       27.83      28.17  
 11 Hauptschein, Matthew J    14 Kennett-PA-MA          28.67      28.22  
 12 Dewhurst, Sean            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      29.63      28.23  
 13 Borowsky, Miles L         13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      29.43      28.28  
 14 Yanez, Ties               13 Rocky Run-PA-MA        28.73      28.71  
 15 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      13 Pocono-PA-MA           31.31      28.82  
 16 Peffley, Michael H        13 Western Br-DE-MA       29.04      28.97  
 17 Yeung, James P            14 Brandywine-De-MA       30.22      29.06  
 18 Westcott, Logan           13 Ambler-PA-MA           28.77      29.36  
 19 O'Connor, Kyle            14 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      29.57      29.59  
 20 Lee, Justin C             13 Kennett-PA-MA          30.30      29.72  
 21 Carr, Shane W             13 Ridley-PA-MA           29.52      29.76  
 22 Deemer, Adam R            13 Pocono-PA-MA           29.06      29.79  
 23 Katragadda, Nathan        14 Rocky Run-PA-MA        30.26      29.80  
 24 Ahakinian, David          14 Pottstown-PA           29.39      29.87  
 25 Reardon, Julien M         14 Ridley-PA-MA           29.82      29.89  
 26 Hellgoth, Chris           13 Lionville-PA-MA        30.26      30.16  
 27 Schute, Zachary N         13 Central Bucks-PA-MA    30.94      30.38  
 28 Jarrett, Quinn            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      30.91      30.41  
 29 Bonsall, Michael          13 West Chester-PA-MA     30.47      30.86  
 30 Mboya, Eli                14 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.20      31.06  
 31 Gossow, Michael R         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.52      31.23  
 32 Nguyen, Richard           13 Ambler-PA-MA           32.85      31.44  
 33 Li, David Y               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.93      31.66  
 34 Rittenhouse, Logan        13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      31.26      32.24  
 35 Kleppe, Riley C           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.34      32.65  
 36 Feeney, Brendan L         13 Brandywine-PA-MA       32.88      33.01  
 37 Wang, Kevin               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA     36.52      36.47  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Abby P          13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:36.34    2:30.56  
                  31.85     1:10.80 (38.95)     1:50.87 (40.07)     2:30.56 (39.69)
  2 Wagner, Kelsey D          13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:48.03    2:45.64  
                  33.50     1:15.95 (42.45)     2:00.77 (44.82)     2:45.64 (44.87)
  3 Tran, Sophia              14 Hatboro-PA                NT    2:50.53  
                  34.32     1:14.70 (40.38)     2:01.95 (47.25)     2:50.53 (48.58)
  4 Otto, Auri A              13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:55.08    2:55.15  
                  34.81     1:18.71 (43.90)     2:06.35 (47.64)     2:55.15 (48.80)
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greek, Jimmy J            14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:33.04    2:25.65  
                  30.95     1:08.56 (37.61)     1:47.31 (38.75)     2:25.65 (38.34)
  2 Caponi, Ryan              13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:36.37    2:34.14  
                  32.31     1:10.90 (38.59)     1:51.39 (40.49)     2:34.14 (42.75)
 
Event 79  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   57.69   2/25/2012 Emma Fox, Lionville-PA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Taylor K            15 Ridley-PA-MA           59.48    1:00.49  
                  28.78     1:00.49 (31.71)                                        
  2 Hauptschein, Lauren H     16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:00.22    1:00.66  
                  29.28     1:00.66 (31.38)                                        
  3 Pantano, Margeaux         16 Brandywine-De-MA     1:02.22    1:02.75  
                  30.39     1:02.75 (32.36)                                        
  4 Ohnjec, Julianna N        16 West Chester-PA-MA   1:02.14    1:03.01  
                  30.32     1:03.01 (32.69)                                        
  5 Geary, Rachael E          15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:03.11    1:03.68  
                  30.38     1:03.68 (33.30)                                        
  6 Blanchard, Karli E        17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:01.20    1:03.70  
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)                                        
  7 Mancuso, Chiara           15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:04.60    1:04.41  
                  30.98     1:04.41 (33.43)                                        
  8 Tran, Jennifer            15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:05.60    1:05.25  
                  31.27     1:05.25 (33.98)                                        
  9 Yahr, Megan E             16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:03.40    1:05.67  
                  31.30     1:05.67 (34.37)                                        
 10 Myer, Kenzie L            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:03.71    1:05.90  
                  31.69     1:05.90 (34.21)                                        
 11 Jones, Jordan X           17 Brandywine-De-MA     1:04.76    1:06.54  
                  31.61     1:06.54 (34.93)                                        
 12 Kopera, Kelly             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:11.12    1:11.01  
                  33.93     1:11.01 (37.08)                                        
 13 Hart, Kristen             16 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:10.44    1:11.24  
                  34.15     1:11.24 (37.09)                                        
 14 Sawickij, Natasha         17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:14.28    1:11.79  
                  34.04     1:11.79 (37.75)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   50.93   2/23/2008 Andrew Urban, Ambler-PA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Evan               17 North Penn-PA          53.09      51.38  
                  25.09       51.38 (26.29)                                        
  2 Toscano, Thomas J         16 Lionville-PA-MA        53.84      53.62  
                  25.51       53.62 (28.11)                                        
  3 Ward, Zachary             17 Kennett-PA-MA          55.14      54.41  
                  26.26       54.41 (28.15)                                        
  4 Kushnerock, Shaun         15 Jennersville-PA-MA     58.47      57.35  
                  27.18       57.35 (30.17)                                        
  5 Popov, George             15 Rocky Run-PA-MA        57.74    1:00.24  
                  28.62     1:00.24 (31.62)                                        
  6 Chapman, Dale             15 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA   1:06.55    1:05.13  
                  29.67     1:05.13 (35.46)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   57.30   2/28/2009 Devonne J Moore, Phoenixville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Sara L           13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:00.17    1:00.53  
                  28.65     1:00.53 (31.88)                                        
  2 Cirincione, Abby          14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:01.63    1:01.13  
                  29.31     1:01.13 (31.82)                                        
  3 Hoban, Madeline A         14 Brandywine-De-MA     1:02.14    1:01.42  
                  29.03     1:01.42 (32.39)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Kaitlyn E      14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:02.12    1:03.19  
                  30.05     1:03.19 (33.14)                                        
  5 Eason, Olivia P           13 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:03.03    1:03.65  
                  30.38     1:03.65 (33.27)                                        
  6 Offutt, Rita              14 Brandywine-De-MA     1:03.54    1:04.16  
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)                                        
  7 Yoon, Amy                 14 Hatboro-PA           1:05.72    1:04.59  
                  31.23     1:04.59 (33.36)                                        
  8 Lord, Lucy                13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:04.30    1:05.20  
                  31.43     1:05.20 (33.77)                                        
  9 Mendez, Daniela           14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.48    1:05.21  
                  31.75     1:05.21 (33.46)                                        
 10 Stoddard, Caitlin E       13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:04.99    1:05.47  
                  31.47     1:05.47 (34.00)                                        
 11 Moscatelli, Isabella R    13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:02.65    1:05.50  
                  31.09     1:05.50 (34.41)                                        
 12 Jensen, Lea               13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:06.72    1:05.86  
                  31.34     1:05.86 (34.52)                                        
 13 Marshall, Sarah           13 North Penn-PA        1:05.64    1:06.04  
                  31.76     1:06.04 (34.28)                                        
 14 Shaner, Hannah L          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:04.05    1:06.22  
                  31.63     1:06.22 (34.59)                                        
 15 Park, Sally S             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:09.66    1:06.69  
                  31.98     1:06.69 (34.71)                                        
 16 Withey, Emma N            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:04.67    1:06.75  
                  31.98     1:06.75 (34.77)                                        
 17 Moser, Samantha J         14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:06.96    1:06.86  
                  32.55     1:06.86 (34.31)                                        
 18 Gorman, Kira N            14 Reading-PA-MA        1:07.24    1:07.44  
                  32.38     1:07.44 (35.06)                                        
 19 Ferst, Kayla              13 Western Br-DE-MA          NT    1:07.85  
                  33.04     1:07.85 (34.81)                                        
 20 Cregar, Allison B         13 Reading-PA-MA        1:07.42    1:07.93  
                  32.18     1:07.93 (35.75)                                        
 21 Piacenti, Mackenzie       13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:06.44    1:08.27  
                  32.16     1:08.27 (36.11)                                        
 22 Mattson, Kate E           13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:06.36    1:08.44  
                  32.46     1:08.44 (35.98)                                        
 23 Loihle, Andi L            14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:05.52    1:08.67  
                  32.60     1:08.67 (36.07)                                        
 24 Roode, Gwendolyn          13 Hatboro-PA           1:08.54    1:08.94  
                  32.83     1:08.94 (36.11)                                        
 25 Benney, Molly             13 North Penn-PA        1:07.97    1:09.52  
                  32.37     1:09.52 (37.15)                                        
 26 Pizzo, Isabella           14 Pottstown-PA         1:09.65    1:09.59  
                  33.69     1:09.59 (35.90)                                        
 27 Mascolo, Christina M      13 Central Bucks-PA-MA       NT    1:09.69  
                  33.68     1:09.69 (36.01)                                        
 28 Alleyne, Jazmin Z         14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:09.38    1:10.02  
                  33.20     1:10.02 (36.82)                                        
 29 Gummel, Megan L           14 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:10.07    1:10.20  
                  33.04     1:10.20 (37.16)                                        
 30 Sethachutkul, Joy         13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:09.47    1:10.60  
                  35.07     1:10.60 (35.53)                                        
 31 Mansfield, Allison R      13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:09.90    1:10.87  
                  34.62     1:10.87 (36.25)                                        
 32 Monper, Rachel            13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:07.76    1:10.89  
                  33.82     1:10.89 (37.07)                                        
 33 Lockhart, Olivia          13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:11.71    1:12.79  
                  34.25     1:12.79 (38.54)                                        
 34 Huegel, Toni J            13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:11.91    1:12.86  
                  34.75     1:12.86 (38.11)                                        
 35 Hilferty, Katie R         13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:10.98    1:13.11  
                  34.01     1:13.11 (39.10)                                        
 36 Maher, Chloe L            13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:11.02    1:18.83  
                  37.14     1:18.83 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   55.71   2/28/2009 Jaye C Thompson, Phoenixville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Bobby R             14 Brandywine-De-MA       59.61      55.50  
                  26.77       55.50 (28.73)                                        
  2 Nawn, Shea M              13 Ridley-PA-MA           59.54      58.96  
                  27.86       58.96 (31.10)                                        
  3 Beck, Mason A             14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:03.91      59.18  
                  28.32       59.18 (30.86)                                        
  4 Chung, Brian Y            13 Ridley-PA-MA           59.66    1:00.18  
  5 Spak, Nathan M            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:00.42    1:00.47  
                  28.48     1:00.47 (31.99)                                        
  6 Kasznay, Galen            13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:00.86    1:00.88  
                  29.07     1:00.88 (31.81)                                        
  7 Cho, Matthew J            14 Brandywine-De-MA     1:02.26    1:01.80  
                  29.70     1:01.80 (32.10)                                        
  8 McGowan, Will B           14 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:01.75    1:01.96  
                  29.66     1:01.96 (32.30)                                        
  9 Zhu, Daniel               13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:01.61    1:02.32  
                  30.01     1:02.32 (32.31)                                        
 10 Duncan, Cason             13 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:03.66    1:02.55  
                  29.94     1:02.55 (32.61)                                        
 11 Peffley, Michael H        13 Western Br-DE-MA     1:03.90    1:02.76  
                  30.60     1:02.76 (32.16)                                        
 12 Chai, Daniel A            13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:03.02    1:02.82  
                  30.59     1:02.82 (32.23)                                        
 13 Hauptschein, Matthew J    14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:02.71    1:02.96  
                  30.45     1:02.96 (32.51)                                        
 14 Hendrixson, Owen E        13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:08.67    1:03.33  
                  30.13     1:03.33 (33.20)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Mitchell R      13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.15    1:03.83  
                  30.02     1:03.83 (33.81)                                        
 16 Yanez, Ties               13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:07.14    1:04.39  
                  30.69     1:04.39 (33.70)                                        
 17 Deemer, Adam R            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:02.82    1:04.64  
                  31.17     1:04.64 (33.47)                                        
 18 Bardsley, Chase A         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:07.68    1:05.02  
                  30.52     1:05.02 (34.50)                                        
 19 Dewhurst, Sean            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:10.38    1:05.49  
                  32.22     1:05.49 (33.27)                                        
 20 Sin, Eric                 13 Bethlehem-PA         1:07.45    1:05.64  
                  31.72     1:05.64 (33.92)                                        
 21 Katragadda, Nathan        14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:10.97    1:06.00  
                  32.21     1:06.00 (33.79)                                        
 22 Westcott, Logan           13 Ambler-PA-MA         1:07.52    1:06.98  
                  32.46     1:06.98 (34.52)                                        
 23 Lee, Justin C             13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:08.85    1:07.50  
                  31.57     1:07.50 (35.93)                                        
 24 Schute, Zachary N         13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  1:08.51    1:07.87  
                  33.35     1:07.87 (34.52)                                        
 25 Reardon, Julien M         14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:08.15    1:08.24  
                  32.38     1:08.24 (35.86)                                        
 26 Mboya, Eli                14 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:09.69    1:08.43  
                  32.70     1:08.43 (35.73)                                        
 27 Davis, Kyle M             14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:09.09    1:08.55  
                  32.42     1:08.55 (36.13)                                        
 28 Jarrett, Quinn            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:08.35    1:08.56  
                  32.51     1:08.56 (36.05)                                        
 29 Hellgoth, Chris           13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:09.36    1:09.33  
                  33.33     1:09.33 (36.00)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Kyle            14 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:08.21    1:09.58  
                  32.45     1:09.58 (37.13)                                        
 31 Hickey, Andrew            13 West Chester-PA-MA   1:09.76    1:09.67  
                  33.99     1:09.67 (35.68)                                        
 32 Li, David Y               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:15.10    1:10.15  
                  32.64     1:10.15 (37.51)                                        
 33 Gossow, Michael R         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.70    1:10.23  
                  33.16     1:10.23 (37.07)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Richard           13 Ambler-PA-MA         1:18.63    1:10.49  
                  33.53     1:10.49 (36.96)                                        
 35 Feeney, Brendan L         13 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:14.89    1:13.99  
                  34.83     1:13.99 (39.16)                                        
 36 Rittenhouse, Logan        13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:10.07    1:14.85  
                  35.09     1:14.85 (39.76)                                        
 37 Kleppe, Riley C           13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:13.26    1:15.03  
                  34.98     1:15.03 (40.05)                                        
 38 Carr, Shane W             13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:10.47    1:16.35  
                  34.61     1:16.35 (41.74)                                        
 -- Tanzosh, Kevin M          13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:00.44         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                  29.57          DQ (35.64)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franzo, Elizabeth A       14 Pocono-PA-MA         2:37.77    2:31.46  
                  34.90     1:13.55 (38.65)     1:52.85 (39.30)     2:31.46 (38.61)
  2 Topka, Samantha L         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:37.89    2:32.60  
                  36.43     1:15.34 (38.91)     1:54.96 (39.62)     2:32.60 (37.64)
  3 Poveromo, Savannah L      13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:37.35    2:34.21  
                  36.19     1:15.31 (39.12)     1:55.03 (39.72)     2:34.21 (39.18)
  4 Kunkel, Elizabeth A       15 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:51.19    2:52.97  
                  40.39     1:23.87 (43.48)     2:08.58 (44.71)     2:52.97 (44.39)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aust, Benjamin            14 Hatboro-PA           2:28.82    2:19.17  
                  31.54     1:07.00 (35.46)     1:44.07 (37.07)     2:19.17 (35.10)
  2 Oliver, Kevin S           13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:24.19    2:25.01  
                  33.49     1:10.73 (37.24)     1:48.51 (37.78)     2:25.01 (36.50)
  3 Anderson, Zachary N       13 Ridley-PA-MA         2:29.12    2:27.04  
                  34.02     1:11.44 (37.42)     1:49.65 (38.21)     2:27.04 (37.39)
  4 Greek, Jimmy J            14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:32.89    2:28.05  
                  36.40     1:13.92 (37.52)     1:52.09 (38.17)     2:28.05 (35.96)
  5 Aust, Thomas              13 Hatboro-PA                NT    2:37.94  
                  36.53     1:16.50 (39.97)     1:57.72 (41.22)     2:37.94 (40.22)
  6 Wang, Kevin               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        NT    3:03.37  
                  44.91     1:31.02 (46.11)     2:18.71 (47.69)     3:03.37 (44.66)
 
Event 89  Girls 13-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohnjec, Julianna N        16 West Chester-PA-MA        NT    2:46.18  
                  38.77     1:21.72 (42.95)     2:04.46 (42.74)     2:46.18 (41.72)
  2 Wiegers, Julia L          13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:53.62    2:52.48  
                  38.69     1:23.42 (44.73)     2:08.36 (44.94)     2:52.48 (44.12)
  3 Marshall, Sarah           13 North Penn-PA        2:56.22    2:55.61  
                  39.16     1:23.51 (44.35)     2:10.17 (46.66)     2:55.61 (45.44)
  4 Cave, Lindsay             13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      2:58.30    2:57.81  
                  39.61     1:25.60 (45.99)     2:12.83 (47.23)     2:57.81 (44.98)
  5 Perretta, Kate C          13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:58.51    2:58.36  
                  40.51     1:26.26 (45.75)     2:13.40 (47.14)     2:58.36 (44.96)
  6 Monaghan, Abby P          13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    3:03.28    2:58.66  
                  41.36     1:27.28 (45.92)     2:13.76 (46.48)     2:58.66 (44.90)
  7 Mack, Morgan T            14 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    3:01.54  
                  40.30     1:27.66 (47.36)     2:15.99 (48.33)     3:01.54 (45.55)
  8 Kukowski, Peri L          13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    3:05.75    3:07.22  
                  41.10     1:29.24 (48.14)     2:18.48 (49.24)     3:07.22 (48.74)
  9 Mejia, Samantha E         13 Boyertown-PA-MA      3:12.67    3:14.09  
                  42.55     1:31.73 (49.18)     2:23.34 (51.61)     3:14.09 (50.75)
 10 Doshi, Khushi             14 North Penn-PA        3:17.41    3:16.37  
                  44.32     1:33.56 (49.24)     2:25.22 (51.66)     3:16.37 (51.15)
 
Event 90  Boys 13-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Daniel             14 Ambler-PA-MA         2:42.72    2:37.24  
                  35.72     1:15.43 (39.71)     1:56.66 (41.23)     2:37.24 (40.58)
  2 Astin, Kipp               16 Brandywine-De-MA     2:43.75    2:40.37  
                  35.89     1:17.81 (41.92)     1:58.74 (40.93)     2:40.37 (41.63)
  3 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:44.65    2:40.42  
                  36.80     1:17.83 (41.03)     2:00.12 (42.29)     2:40.42 (40.30)
  4 Askren, Josh              13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:57.83    2:53.51  
                  41.82     1:25.56 (43.74)     2:10.31 (44.75)     2:53.51 (43.20)
  5 Hendrixson, Owen E        13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:54.03    2:54.69  
                  40.13     1:25.17 (45.04)     2:11.22 (46.05)     2:54.69 (43.47)
  6 Peterson, JB              13 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    2:55.86  
                  38.55     1:23.70 (45.15)     2:09.81 (46.11)     2:55.86 (46.05)
  7 Caponi, Ryan              13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:56.30    2:56.54  
                  40.15     1:25.61 (45.46)     2:11.41 (45.80)     2:56.54 (45.13)
 
Event 91  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:05.11   2/24/2007 Ana Claudia Centurion, Phoenixville-PA     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Emily R         15 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:08.97    1:08.63  
                  32.19     1:08.63 (36.44)                                        
  2 Hauptschein, Lauren H     16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:11.17    1:10.39  
                  32.38     1:10.39 (38.01)                                        
  3 Rush, Taylor K            15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:09.69    1:12.13  
                  32.31     1:12.13 (39.82)                                        
  4 Yahr, Megan E             16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:16.18    1:15.22  
                  35.19     1:15.22 (40.03)                                        
  5 Jones, Jordan X           17 Brandywine-De-MA     1:13.13    1:16.07  
                  34.45     1:16.07 (41.62)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:01.25   2/25/2012 Alex M Gallagher, Pocono-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toscano, Thomas J         16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:01.20    1:02.37  
                  28.22     1:02.37 (34.15)                                        
  2 Sirin, Efecan Z           15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:11.35    1:11.22  
                  32.23     1:11.22 (38.99)                                        
  3 Popov, George             15 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:32.22    1:12.11  
                  33.33     1:12.11 (38.78)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:08.46   2/26/2011 Janel M Llewellyn, Pocono-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cirincione, Abby          14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:12.47    1:11.40  
                  33.66     1:11.40 (37.74)                                        
  2 Balogh, Danielle B        14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:13.71    1:11.99  
                  34.41     1:11.99 (37.58)                                        
  3 Drake, Justine R          14 Nazareth-PA-MA       1:12.28    1:12.23  
                  32.71     1:12.23 (39.52)                                        
  4 Fuentes, Mikayla J        13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:14.44    1:14.90  
                  34.38     1:14.90 (40.52)                                        
  5 Reeves, Olivia            13 Brandywine-De-MA     1:13.76    1:17.06  
                  36.09     1:17.06 (40.97)                                        
  6 Jessop, Wren E            14 Ambler-PA-MA         1:17.45    1:17.90  
                  35.48     1:17.90 (42.42)                                        
  7 Cave, Lindsay             13 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:16.52    1:19.42  
                  36.74     1:19.42 (42.68)                                        
  8 Han, Yuna                 13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:19.35    1:20.05  
                  35.51     1:20.05 (44.54)                                        
  9 Lanyon, Shelby R          13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:22.79    1:25.11  
                  38.28     1:25.11 (46.83)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:06.63   2/28/2009 Luke A Morgan, Brandywine-De               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Bobby R             14 Brandywine-De-MA     1:14.56    1:08.62  
                  30.85     1:08.62 (37.77)                                        
  2 Nawn, Shea M              13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:14.16    1:09.23  
                  32.30     1:09.23 (36.93)                                        
  3 Peffley, Michael H        13 Western Br-DE-MA     1:13.30    1:11.06  
                  33.86     1:11.06 (37.20)                                        
  4 Weidner, Christopher J    14 Western Br-DE-MA     1:13.92    1:12.94  
                  33.23     1:12.94 (39.71)                                        
  5 Borowsky, Miles L         13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:14.68    1:13.22  
                  32.75     1:13.22 (40.47)                                        
  6 Kasznay, Galen            13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:18.96    1:13.42  
                1:36.59         1:13.42 ( )                                        
  7 Katragadda, Nathan        14 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:17.60    1:16.58  
                1:37.08         1:16.58 ( )                                        
  8 Chai, Daniel A            13 Kennett-PA-MA        1:20.59    1:19.14  
                  35.94     1:19.14 (43.20)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Mitchell R      13 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:21.21    1:20.28  
                  10.09   1:20.28 (1:10.19)                                        
 10 Mboya, Eli                14 Lansdowne-PA-MA      1:24.66    1:22.33  
                  36.50     1:22.33 (45.83)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Kyle            14 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    1:20.49    1:22.65  
 12 Hellgoth, Chris           13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:18.16    1:24.97  
                1:37.80         1:24.97 ( )                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:22.52   2/25/2012 Julia R Barry, Phoenixville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kasznay, Karlie           16 Lionville-PA-MA      2:32.34    2:30.15  
                  31.14     1:08.80 (37.66)     1:54.82 (46.02)     2:30.15 (35.33)
  2 Kunkel, Elizabeth A       15 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:57.11    3:01.97  
                  42.72     1:27.15 (44.43)     2:19.75 (52.60)     3:01.97 (42.22)
 
Event 96  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:11.49   2/28/2009 Andrew Urban, Ambler-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Evan               17 North Penn-PA             NT    2:12.44  
                  27.08     1:02.55 (35.47)     1:43.54 (40.99)     2:12.44 (28.90)
  2 Toscano, Thomas J         16 Lionville-PA-MA      2:22.21    2:20.46  
                  28.74     1:02.46 (33.72)     1:47.01 (44.55)     2:20.46 (33.45)
  3 Astin, Kipp               16 Brandywine-De-MA     2:21.63    2:24.45  
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)     1:50.11 (42.02)     2:24.45 (34.34)
  4 Campbell, Chase           15 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:34.00    2:35.01  
                  33.55     1:13.89 (40.34)     2:02.17 (48.28)     2:35.01 (32.84)
 -- Sirin, Efecan Z           15 Ridley-PA-MA         2:33.54         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.01     1:14.81 (41.80)     2:03.09 (48.28)          DQ (35.82)
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:24.14   2/26/2011 Emily J Cabral, Pocono-PA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Sally S             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:38.70    2:32.78  
                  35.30     1:12.21 (36.91)     1:57.97 (45.76)     2:32.78 (34.81)
  2 Shaner, Hannah L          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:44.86    2:39.38  
                  34.59     1:14.57 (39.98)     2:02.31 (47.74)     2:39.38 (37.07)
  3 Wiegers, Julia L          13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:40.99    2:39.87  
                  36.32     1:18.80 (42.48)     2:04.01 (45.21)     2:39.87 (35.86)
  4 Tran, Sophia              14 Hatboro-PA           2:39.58    2:40.22  
                  33.66     1:14.39 (40.73)     2:03.32 (48.93)     2:40.22 (36.90)
  5 Gray, Anna-Paisley P      13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:39.77    2:41.13  
                  40.28     1:20.83 (40.55)     2:06.27 (45.44)     2:41.13 (34.86)
  6 Otto, Auri A              13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:39.23    2:41.72  
                  33.82     1:16.58 (42.76)     2:04.92 (48.34)     2:41.72 (36.80)
  7 Wagner, Kelsey D          13 Brandywine-De-MA     2:48.33    2:42.69  
                  33.54     1:16.99 (43.45)     2:05.67 (48.68)     2:42.69 (37.02)
  8 Hoban, Madeline A         14 Brandywine-De-MA     2:39.83    2:43.89  
                  37.19     1:18.02 (40.83)     2:07.79 (49.77)     2:43.89 (36.10)
  9 Mack, Morgan T            14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:41.08    2:44.48  
                  35.53     1:20.78 (45.25)     2:07.87 (47.09)     2:44.48 (36.61)
 10 Perretta, Kate C          13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:52.16    2:45.39  
                  39.35     1:23.06 (43.71)     2:09.56 (46.50)     2:45.39 (35.83)
 11 Poveromo, Savannah L      13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:47.75    2:45.62  
                  38.46     1:18.49 (40.03)     2:07.54 (49.05)     2:45.62 (38.08)
 12 Withey, Emma N            13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:46.66    2:46.33  
                  34.76     1:15.66 (40.90)   2:46.33 (1:30.67)                    
 13 O'Connor, Carolyn A       13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:45.44    2:46.79  
                  38.96     1:23.66 (44.70)     2:11.07 (47.41)     2:46.79 (35.72)
 14 McCallen, Maggie K        14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:49.26    2:47.72  
                  36.87     1:21.14 (44.27)     2:09.31 (48.17)     2:47.72 (38.41)
 15 Lam, Chloe                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA      2:52.39    2:47.95  
                  35.24     1:15.68 (40.44)     2:09.49 (53.81)     2:47.95 (38.46)
 16 Moser, Samantha J         14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:52.50    2:50.41  
                  37.43     1:20.37 (42.94)     2:12.26 (51.89)     2:50.41 (38.15)
 17 Mascolo, Christina M      13 Central Bucks-PA-MA  2:59.25    2:53.94  
                  38.86     1:25.01 (46.15)     2:15.80 (50.79)     2:53.94 (38.14)
 18 Rush, Ceara R             13 Ridley-PA-MA         3:16.82    3:10.85  
                  39.87     1:28.04 (48.17)     2:27.29 (59.25)     3:10.85 (43.56)
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   2:20.46   2/25/2006 Kevin Welch, BCY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Askren, Josh              13 Brandywine-De-MA          NT    2:29.43  
                  37.24     1:11.42 (34.18)     1:56.07 (44.65)     2:29.43 (33.36)
  2 Duncan, Cason             13 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:47.86    2:39.94  
                  34.55     1:16.10 (41.55)     2:05.30 (49.20)     2:39.94 (34.64)
  3 Hickey, Andrew            13 West Chester-PA-MA   2:44.77    2:41.49  
                  36.99     1:20.30 (43.31)     2:04.49 (44.19)     2:41.49 (37.00)
  4 Yeung, James P            14 Brandywine-De-MA     2:45.60    2:42.29  
                  35.85     1:16.41 (40.56)     2:07.11 (50.70)     2:42.29 (35.18)
  5 Ahakinian, David          14 Pottstown-PA         2:46.56    2:43.70  
                  37.77     1:18.18 (40.41)     2:06.04 (47.86)     2:43.70 (37.66)
  6 Davis, Kyle M             14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:47.34    2:44.31  
                  38.11     1:18.47 (40.36)     2:07.37 (48.90)     2:44.31 (36.94)
  7 Bonsall, Michael          13 West Chester-PA-MA   2:55.26    2:45.26  
                  35.23     1:15.17 (39.94)     2:08.59 (53.42)     2:45.26 (36.67)
  8 Bardsley, Chase A         13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:58.79    2:50.24  
                  38.29     1:22.02 (43.73)     2:12.45 (50.43)     2:50.24 (37.79)
  9 Spak, Nathan M            13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    2:51.34    2:50.38  
                  37.52   2:12.24 (1:34.72)     2:50.39 (38.15)         2:50.38 ( )
 10 Rittenhouse, Logan        13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA    3:05.83    3:11.23  
                  45.16     1:34.86 (49.70)     2:28.91 (54.05)     3:11.23 (42.32)
 -- Dolan, Daniel             14 Ambler-PA-MA         2:45.26         DQ  
                  33.33     1:13.94 (40.61)     1:55.77 (41.83)          DQ (34.05)
 
Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:02.33   2/23/2008 Phoenixville Area YMCA                     
                         E Seiberlich, A Groff, O GIAMPIETRO, M Cooke      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:06.63    1:09.83  
     1) Kerwood, Mia 8                  2) Rhyshek, Jillian 7             
     3) Finn, Kierstyn 8                4) Olmstead, Elise 8              
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:09.45    1:10.46  
     1) Faris, Caitlin G 8              2) Nowoswiat, Jena M 8            
     3) Collin, Carys E 8               4) Undercofler, Gemma E 8         
  3 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:10.15    1:11.72  
     1) Poach, Sarah 8                  2) Gordon, Natalie 8              
     3) Oliver, Dakota 8                4) Pellegrino, Gianna 8           
  4 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:15.50    1:13.38  
     1) Krauss, Natalie 8               2) West, Ainsley 7                
     3) Lacovara, Leah 8                4) Ruggeri, Lauren 8              
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:09.96    1:13.73  
     1) Larkin, Meena E 8               2) Wendt, Lily G 8                
     3) Gonzales, Shae M 7              4) Mejia, Shailla H 8             
  6 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:10.46    1:14.36  
     1) Verbanas, Zoe E 8               2) Sterkenburg, Laci 8            
     3) Jernigan, Sydnee 8              4) Burns, Brooke 8                
  7 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:21.43    1:14.45  
     1) Park, Esther 8                  2) Ketner, Zoe 8                  
     3) Chen, Tiffany 8                 4) Jia, Annie 7                   
  8 Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                   1:15.91    1:15.78  
     1) Williams, Lailani 7             2) Vinogradov, Sofia 8            
     3) Motelson, Jessie 6              4) Walters, Ava 8                 
  9 Central Bucks Family YMCA-MA  'A'                 1:12.89    1:17.26  
     1) Petrakis, Grace 6               2) Mottershead, Freya 7           
     3) Sheth, Saara 8                  4) Ruch, Elizabeth 8              
 10 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:24.82    1:17.41  
     1) Kerber, Kate A 8                2) Phan, Kaitlyn U 8              
     3) Lewis, Brynn B 6                4) Rambo, Isabella 8              
 11 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'B'                         1:17.90    1:19.80  
     1) Bracalenti, Gianna 8            2) Jeremiah, Mallorie 8           
     3) Weingarten, Catie 8             4) Milburn, Emma 8                
 12 Brandywine-Coatesville Y-MA  'A'                  1:25.45    1:20.16  
     1) Hillman, Anna C 8               2) Shupack, Moria A 8             
     3) Harris, Lauren N 8              4) Resto, Allison C 8             
 13 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:09.78    1:20.69  
     1) Owens, Ava L 7                  2) Hamzavy, Nairika 8             
     3) Gray, Phoebe E 8                4) Bostick, Izzy K 8              
 14 Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                   1:15.90    1:22.78  
     1) Sparaco, Isabella 8             2) Kucera, Addison 8              
     3) Fry, Genevieve 8                4) Woods, Kara E 7                
 15 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:15.61    1:24.63  
     1) Bell, Lyla 7                    2) Padien, Janie 8                
     3) Truocchio, Josephine 8          4) Young, Bria 8                  
 16 North Penn YMCA  'B'                              1:25.28    1:28.45  
     1) Welsh, Zoe 7                    2) Sim, Rachel 5                  
     3) Ramic, Shayla 6                 4) Weaver, Natalie 8              
 17 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'B'                       1:26.73    1:30.11  
     1) Seraphin, Nicole 8              2) Regan, Sage 8                  
     3) Larkin, Sophia F 6              4) Lindenmuth, Haley N 8          
 18 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:27.81    1:32.38  
     1) Ramaswamy, Padmini 8            2) Wolbert, Sydney R 6            
     3) McGlynn, Shea 7                 4) Gonzalez, Gloria G 8           
 19 Hatboro Area YMCA  'B'                            1:38.18    1:32.68  
     1) Sergio, Fiorella 8              2) Luddecke, Megan 6              
     3) Buczko, Allison 6               4) Gambashidze, Nino 8            
 20 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'C'                         1:30.66    1:35.75  
     1) McDermott, Hope 6               2) Reisinger, Madelyn 8           
     3) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 7          4) McDermott, Grace 6             
 21 Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                   1:38.26    1:44.86  
     1) Cohen, Sarah 8                  2) Bhatia, Saloni 8               
     3) Shapiro, Madeline 6             4) Lemanowicz, Ella 7             
 22 North Penn YMCA  'C'                              1:54.09    2:01.25  
     1) Smith, Claudia 8                2) Hanley, Bridget 8              
     3) Calhoun, Dottie 8               4) Balsells, Victoria 8           
 
Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   1:07.36   2/25/2012 Lionville Community YMCA, Lionville-PA     
                         R Devletian, J Ran, T Kent, A McIlroy             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:06.75    1:11.69  
     1) Kidder, Nathan 7                2) Daisher, Matthew 7             
     3) Daisher, Michael 7              4) Bearley, Chase 8               
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:10.55    1:12.74  
     1) Connor, Matthew D 8             2) Kummerer, Joseph E 8           
     3) Ferenz, Tyler J 7               4) Green, Nicholas R 8            
  3 North Penn YMCA  'A'                              1:17.63    1:16.99  
     1) Spencer, Evan 8                 2) Spencer, Ethan 8               
     3) Wauls, Adam 7                   4) Rawa, Benjamin 7               
  4 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'B'                         1:15.35    1:20.70  
     1) Distenfeld, Kainoa 8            2) Topmiller, Noah 8              
     3) Abbey, Sam 8                    4) Stapleton, Zachary 8           
  5 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:19.41    1:24.00  
     1) Mistry, Aryan 8                 2) Brown, Luke R 8                
     3) Brown, Kadden 8                 4) Gambashidze, Luka 7            
  6 Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:26.41    1:24.77  
     1) Claffey, Evan M 6               2) Rohrbaugh, Evan J 6            
     3) Filipovski, Luka 7              4) Baganski, Patrick J 8          
  7 Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                   1:26.76    1:24.99  
     1) Grossberg, Samuel 8             2) Crump, Sean 8                  
     3) Alderson, Spencer 8             4) Iannitti, Matteo 8             
  8 Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                       1:18.20    1:29.66  
     1) Owens, Payton C 8               2) Burk, Braeden C 7              
     3) Bostick, Spencer W 6            4) Baldino, Zac P 7               
  9 Rocky Run YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:32.46    1:39.22  
     1) Brahma, Rithik M 7              2) Truocchio, Donovan 6           
     3) Tangorra, Nico 7                4) Brahma, Vishal 7               
 10 Jennersville YMCA-MA  'C'                         1:37.53    1:42.60  
     1) Texter, Benjamin 7              2) Koza, Zachary 7                
     3) Clark, Kiernan 6                4) Czajka, Andrew 7               
 11 Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                   2:00.04    2:19.98  
     1) Yang, Lance 7                   2) Klein, Maxwell 6               
     3) Klein, Chase 6                  4) Perry, Brayden 7               
 
Event 101  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   17.12   2/26/2011 Katie Simpson, West Chester-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace            6 Central Bucks-PA-MA    18.24      19.46  
  2 Motelson, Jessie           6 Ambler-PA-MA           20.22      20.58  
  3 McDermott, Grace           6 Jennersville-PA-MA     21.22      21.26  
  4 Scime, Alex                6 Kennett-PA-MA          21.38      21.27  
  5 Lewis, Brynn B             6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     20.56      21.33  
  6 Schwarz, Emily             6 West Chester-PA-MA     22.66      23.12  
  7 McDermott, Hope            6 Jennersville-PA-MA     22.52      23.41  
  8 Sim, Rachel                5 North Penn-PA          22.18      24.15  
  9 Avalos, Xochilt            6 Kennett-PA-MA          26.56      24.70  
 10 Larkin, Sophia F           6 Boyertown-PA-MA        22.73      24.99  
 11 Buczko, Allison            6 Hatboro-PA             26.24      25.84  
 12 Wolbert, Sydney R          6 Pocono-PA-MA           25.52      26.35  
 13 Luddecke, Megan            6 Hatboro-PA             27.03      26.92  
 14 Lydon, Aubrey K            5 Brandywine-PA-MA       26.62      28.97  
 15 Connor, Margaret E         6 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.31      29.19  
 16 Devlin, Riley N            6 Ridley-PA-MA           26.47      29.33  
 17 Shapiro, Madeline          6 Ambler-PA-MA           25.46      29.87  
 18 Rhyshek, Jannah            5 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.65      31.69  
 19 O'Grady, Meredith          6 Brandywine-PA-MA       26.16      32.19  
 20 Abbey, Severin             6 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.71      33.37  
 
Event 101  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   15.18   2/26/2011 Mia Yancey, RAYS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie                 7 Hatboro-PA             15.37      15.68  
  2 Woods, Kara E              7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      16.01      17.09  
  3 Rasmussen, Charlotte       7 West Chester-PA-MA     18.72      17.84  
  4 Stack, Katie M             7 Ridley-PA-MA           17.53      18.40  
  5 Kerwood, Carly             7 Lansdowne-PA-MA        19.34      18.43  
  6 Napier, Alyssa             7 Western Br-DE-MA       18.34      18.46  
  7 Mottershead, Freya         7 Central Bucks-PA-MA    18.41      18.60  
  8 Gonzales, Shae M           7 Boyertown-PA-MA        18.22      18.65  
  9 Smith, Elliott             7 West Chester-PA-MA     19.97      18.87  
 10 Betnar, Ava                7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     18.89      19.02  
 11 Doig, Melissa              7 Brandywine-De-MA       19.27      19.04  
 12 Kornacki, Lucy A           7 Kennett-PA-MA          19.76      19.09  
 13 Si, Christina K            7 Ridley-PA-MA           19.82      19.20  
 14 Williams, Lailani          7 Ambler-PA-MA           19.32      19.77  
 15 Randolph, Lily I           7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.08      19.79  
 16 West, Ainsley              7 Lionville-PA-MA        19.53      19.82  
 17 Owens, Ava L               7 Brandywine-De-MA       18.97      19.86  
 18 Bell, Lyla                 7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        18.58      20.22  
 19 Smith, Riley R             7 Ridley-PA-MA           19.69      20.46  
 20 Baker, Abigail             7 Pottstown-PA           18.68      20.62  
 21 Welsh, Zoe                 7 North Penn-PA          20.34      20.73  
 22 Guastella, Cortney         7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     24.42      21.41  
 23 Lemanowicz, Ella           7 Ambler-PA-MA           21.56      21.62  
 24 Dehnel, Calli              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     22.92      22.30  
 25 Schlifka, Tatiana          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     25.80      23.18  
 26 McGlynn, Shea              7 Pocono-PA-MA           23.14      23.40  
 27 Sabado, Violet             7 West Chester-PA-MA     23.60      23.58  
 28 Naiva, Allie C             7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.59      24.47  
 29 Delaney, Teeghan           7 Lansdowne-PA-MA        25.71      24.84  
 30 Wenhold, Page              7 Central Bucks-PA-MA    24.93      26.02  
 31 Sams, Delaney              7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      24.16      26.43  
 32 Ciarrocchi, Samantha       7 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.44      26.65  
 33 Weingarten, Lexi           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.97      26.77  
 34 Mashinski, Anika           7 Hatboro-PA             25.59      27.39  
 35 Godfrey, Dilara            7 Pocono-PA-MA           28.23      29.65  
 36 Houde, Casey L             7 Phoenixville-PA-MA     30.10      30.55  
 
Event 101  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   14.59   2/25/2012 Mia Yancey, RAYS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmstead, Elise            8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        15.92      15.32  
  2 Undercofler, Gemma E       8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    15.47      15.36  
  3 Walters, Ava               8 Ambler-PA-MA           15.71      15.90  
  4 Ruggeri, Lauren            8 Lionville-PA-MA        16.69      16.50  
  5 Avicolli, Luciana M        8 Ridley-PA-MA           15.95      16.63  
  6 Kerwood, Mia               8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        16.65      16.72  
  7 Ruch, Elizabeth            8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    17.81      16.79  
  8 Burns, Brooke              8 Jennersville-PA-MA     16.62      16.82  
  9 Mejia, Shailla H           8 Boyertown-PA-MA        15.92      17.12  
 10 Perrin, Lily A             8 Kennett-PA-MA          16.78      17.14  
 11 Gray, Phoebe E             8 Brandywine-De-MA       16.92      17.22  
 12 Mitchell, Victoria S       8 Ridley-PA-MA           17.85      17.58  
 13 Napier, Ava                8 Western Br-DE-MA       17.92      17.65  
 14 Collin, Carys E            8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    18.04      17.69  
 15 Stepchuk, Mary Kate        8 Kennett-PA-MA          17.17      17.78  
 16 Jernigan, Sydnee           8 Jennersville-PA-MA     18.07      17.84  
 17 Pellegrino, Gianna         8 North Penn-PA          16.72      17.91  
 18 Shelton, Margaret          8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        18.24      17.94  
 19 Gullo, Fifi G              8 Kennett-PA-MA          16.45      17.95  
 20 Oliver, Dakota             8 North Penn-PA          17.50      18.24  
 21 Herzig, Kylee R            8 Ridley-PA-MA           18.18      18.42  
 22 Milburn, Emma              8 Jennersville-PA-MA     18.69      18.43  
 23 Nowoswiat, Jena M          8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    17.31      18.47  
 24 Larkin, Meena E            8 Boyertown-PA-MA        17.21      18.54  
 25 Rambo, Isabella            8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     17.61      18.55  
 26 Phan, Kaitlyn U            8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     19.49      18.68  
 27 Gordon, Natalie            8 North Penn-PA          18.44      18.92  
 28 Kerber, Kate A             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     18.03      18.97  
 29 Faris, Caitlin G           8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    18.63      19.00  
 30 Sterkenburg, Laci          8 Jennersville-PA-MA     18.31      19.15  
 31 Toland, Gianna R           8 Ridley-PA-MA           20.12      19.37  
 32 Wendt, Lily G              8 Boyertown-PA-MA        18.61      19.59  
 33 Sheth, Saara               8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    18.43      19.70  
 34 Lacovara, Leah             8 Lionville-PA-MA        19.54      19.89  
 34 Weaver, Natalie            8 North Penn-PA          19.53      19.89  
 36 Gordon, Mary E             8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    20.02      19.91  
 37 Vinogradov, Sofia          8 Ambler-PA-MA           20.66      20.02  
 38 Rae, Jamie L               8 Ridley-PA-MA           19.48      20.06  
 39 Sergio, Fiorella           8 Hatboro-PA             19.95      20.10  
 40 Stevens, Madelyn           8 Lionville-PA-MA        19.88      20.13  
 40 Fry, Genevieve             8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      19.81      20.13  
 42 Zhang, Lilly               8 Kennett-PA-MA          21.48      20.15  
 42 Hackford, Emily C          8 Ridley-PA-MA           17.46      20.15  
 44 Truocchio, Josephine       8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        19.54      20.21  
 45 Shetzline, Julia           8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        19.91      20.36  
 46 Young, Bria                8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        20.12      20.50  
 47 Kender, Sofia              8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        21.97      20.70  
 48 Seraphin, Nicole           8 Boyertown-PA-MA        20.93      20.72  
 49 Blevins, Melanie A         8 Lionville-PA-MA        21.45      20.73  
 50 Gonzalez, Gloria G         8 Pocono-PA-MA           19.30      20.92  
 51 Tanzosh, Anna K            8 Ridley-PA-MA           19.98      21.26  
 52 Ramaswamy, Padmini         8 Pocono-PA-MA           19.85      21.52  
 53 Bostick, Izzy K            8 Brandywine-De-MA       21.38      21.55  
 54 Shupack, Moria A           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       23.38      21.82  
 55 Padien, Janie              8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        20.44      21.94  
 56 Rossi, Bryn                8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    21.50      22.28  
 57 Regan, Sage                8 Boyertown-PA-MA        22.21      22.74  
 58 Seraphin, Emily            8 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.68      22.80  
 59 Gambashidze, Nino          8 Hatboro-PA             24.96      23.35  
 60 Ryan, Mikeala M            8 Ridley-PA-MA           24.59      24.23  
 61 Schwoyer, Emily G          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        27.63      24.44  
 62 Kucera, Addison            8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      21.23      24.46  
 63 Smith, Claudia             8 North Penn-PA          26.68      24.52  
 64 Balsells, Victoria         8 North Penn-PA          26.40      24.83  
 65 Reisinger, Madelyn         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.48      25.94  
 66 DeMott, Sophie             8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        24.83      25.97  
 67 Cohen, Sarah               8 Ambler-PA-MA           25.18      26.34  
 68 Esposito, Molly            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     24.56      26.57  
 69 Bhatia, Saloni             8 Ambler-PA-MA           26.06      27.78  
 70 Bendo, Allison             8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        30.63      28.83  
 71 Moyle, Ellen               8 Hatboro-PA             34.47      29.42  
 72 Hanley, Bridget            8 North Penn-PA          28.56      32.08  
 73 Calhoun, Dottie            8 North Penn-PA          27.78      37.88  
 -- Poach, Sarah               8 North Penn-PA          16.73         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   19.57   2/26/2011 Ryan P Devletian, Lionville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Shunji R         6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    19.16      21.04  
  2 Claffey, Evan M            6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     22.87      22.36  
  3 Lapham, Adam               5 Nazareth-PA-MA         23.67      22.77  
  4 Rohrbaugh, Evan J          6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     22.95      22.79  
  5 Toland, Jimmy J            6 Ridley-PA-MA           21.62      22.88  
  6 Anderson, Arijah P         6 Brandywine-PA-MA       22.54      23.43  
  7 Sparra, Jack               6 North Penn-PA          26.31      23.56  
  8 Bostick, Spencer W         6 Brandywine-De-MA       21.29      24.10  
  9 Gullo, Auggie B            6 Kennett-PA-MA          24.04      24.11  
 10 Clark, Kiernan             6 Jennersville-PA-MA     25.41      25.45  
 11 Truocchio, Donovan         6 Rocky Run-PA-MA        28.14      26.22  
 12 Tith, Sebastian S          5 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.31      27.02  
 13 Joner, Ethan P             6 Ridley-PA-MA           24.68      27.74  
 14 Kutufaris, Jason F         6 Ridley-PA-MA           23.21      28.62  
 15 McDonnell, Declan          6 Hatboro-PA             31.40      30.44  
 16 Klein, Maxwell             6 Ambler-PA-MA           34.87      38.80  
 17 Klein, Chase               6 Ambler-PA-MA           31.55      39.31  
 
Event 102  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   15.82   2/26/2011 Dylan Devletian, Lionville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G           7 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      15.09      15.14  
  2 Huckel, Charles E          7 Central Bucks-PA-MA    17.55      18.06  
  3 Burns, Ronan C             7 Kennett-PA-MA          18.58      18.28  
  4 Cushing, Colin             7 Western Br-DE-MA       19.05      18.38  
  5 Daisher, Michael           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     17.32      18.41  
  6 Rawa, Benjamin             7 North Penn-PA          18.03      18.65  
  7 Ferenz, Tyler J            7 Boyertown-PA-MA        18.15      18.68  
  8 Daisher, Matthew           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     17.70      18.72  
  9 Oliver, Kareem F           7 Pocono-PA-MA           19.66      20.70  
 10 Burk, Braeden C            7 Brandywine-De-MA       19.58      20.90  
 11 Baldino, Zac P             7 Brandywine-De-MA       22.66      22.15  
 12 Gambashidze, Luka          7 Hatboro-PA             21.63      22.59  
 13 Merlino, Ryan J            7 Ridley-PA-MA           22.29      23.17  
 14 Kahn, Caden                7 Nazareth-PA-MA         25.04      24.07  
 15 Krock, Patrick W           7 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.63      24.46  
 16 Doshi, Viranch             7 North Penn-PA          24.59      24.70  
 17 Kutufaris, Nathan M        7 Ridley-PA-MA           23.67      26.67  
 18 Tangorra, Nico             7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        26.18      26.76  
 19 Shook, Seth D              7 Ridley-PA-MA           28.20      26.98  
 20 Yang, Lance                7 Ambler-PA-MA           27.53      28.12  
 21 Perry, Brayden             7 Ambler-PA-MA           26.09      28.23  
 22 Koza, Zachary              7 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.64      29.02  
 
Event 102  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   15.23   2/25/2012 Tommy J Kent, Lionville-PA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Aaron Z           8 Western Br-DE-MA       15.35      15.13  
  2 Shaffer, Reilly            8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        15.48      15.45  
  3 Bearley, Chase             8 Jennersville-PA-MA     15.30      15.48  
  4 Mistry, Aryan              8 Hatboro-PA             15.72      15.91  
  5 Kennedy, Jake Z            8 Ridley-PA-MA           15.81      16.29  
  6 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono-PA-MA           16.04      16.34  
  7 Miksa, Theo                8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    15.83      16.45  
  8 Burns, Conor G             8 Kennett-PA-MA          16.49      16.66  
  9 Green, Nicholas R          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        15.61      16.90  
 10 O'Grady, Pierce            8 Brandywine-PA-MA       17.61      17.39  
 11 Connor, Matthew D          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        17.43      17.58  
 12 Samson, Ethan              8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        19.32      18.13  
 13 Iannitti, Matteo           8 Ambler-PA-MA           18.51      18.21  
 14 Pan, William L             8 Lionville-PA-MA        18.90      18.91  
 15 Owens, Payton C            8 Brandywine-De-MA       19.00      18.92  
 16 Baganski, Patrick J        8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     19.03      18.96  
 17 Kummerer, Joseph E         8 Boyertown-PA-MA        19.36      19.10  
 18 Grossberg, Samuel          8 Ambler-PA-MA           19.97      19.33  
 19 Suarez, Jairo              8 Bethlehem-PA           19.11      19.40  
 20 Abbey, Sam                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA     18.78      19.61  
 21 Mushick, Reese             8 Pottstown-PA           20.82      19.77  
 22 Topmiller, Noah            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     19.51      20.24  
 23 Alderson, Spencer          8 Ambler-PA-MA           22.46      20.27  
 24 Cook, Ryan C               8 Ridley-PA-MA           17.51      20.81  
 25 Distenfeld, Kainoa         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     18.67      20.97  
 26 Brown, Kadden              8 Hatboro-PA             19.52      21.75  
 27 Valle, Sebastian           8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        26.16      22.66  
 28 Foley, Ryan                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      22.29      22.91  
 29 Kingsley, Everett          8 Nazareth-PA-MA         23.94      24.96  
 30 Wine, Caden                8 North Penn-PA          26.02      26.37  
 31 Rush, TJ J                 8 Ridley-PA-MA           27.39      30.15  
 32 Crump, Sean                8 Ambler-PA-MA           25.82      33.90  
 33 Kalinowsky, Damien         8 Hatboro-PA             33.63      36.15  
 
Event 103  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   21.05   2/26/2011 Katie Simpson, West Chester-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Rori T            6 Ridley-PA-MA           22.97      21.48  
  2 Scime, Alex                6 Kennett-PA-MA          23.62      24.62  
  3 Wolbert, Sydney R          6 Pocono-PA-MA           29.88      31.34  
  4 Luddecke, Megan            6 Hatboro-PA             33.65      32.77  
  5 Rhyshek, Jannah            5 Lansdowne-PA-MA           NT      39.02  
 -- Motelson, Jessie           6 Ambler-PA-MA           28.15         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Ramic, Shayla              6 North Penn-PA          27.59         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Buczko, Allison            6 Hatboro-PA             38.81         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 103  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   16.11   2/26/2011 Mia Yancey, RAYS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie                 7 Hatboro-PA             17.55      17.05  
  2 Rhyshek, Jillian           7 Lansdowne-PA-MA        18.91      20.47  
  3 Bell, Lyla                 7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        19.03      20.76  
  4 Rasmussen, Charlotte       7 West Chester-PA-MA     23.23      20.78  
  5 Mottershead, Freya         7 Central Bucks-PA-MA    20.72      21.16  
  6 Woods, Kara E              7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      19.33      22.72  
  7 McCullough, Saryn R        7 Western Br-DE-MA       23.69      22.84  
  8 Stack, Katie M             7 Ridley-PA-MA           23.53      22.94  
  9 Betnar, Ava                7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     23.11      23.02  
 10 Williams, Lailani          7 Ambler-PA-MA           26.90      24.15  
 11 Smith, Elliott             7 West Chester-PA-MA     24.52      24.80  
 12 Naiva, Allie C             7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.30      28.79  
 13 Owens, Ava L               7 Brandywine-De-MA       29.14      29.64  
 14 Serth, Claire              7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        39.80      32.25  
 15 Dehnel, Calli              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     34.47      33.71  
 
Event 103  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   14.92   2/23/2008 Emma W Seiberlich, Phoenixville-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E       8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    15.90      15.86  
  2 Olmstead, Elise            8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        16.80      16.34  
  3 Perrin, Lily A             8 Kennett-PA-MA          16.63      17.06  
  4 Hoyer, Alexis              8 Bethlehem-PA           17.43      17.23  
  5 Walters, Ava               8 Ambler-PA-MA           17.61      17.93  
  6 Ruch, Elizabeth            8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    18.37      18.48  
  7 Krauss, Natalie            8 Lionville-PA-MA        19.02      18.65  
  8 Finn, Kierstyn             8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        19.07      18.74  
  9 Verbanas, Zoe E            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     19.13      19.38  
 10 Poach, Sarah               8 North Penn-PA          19.37      19.95  
 11 Hamzavy, Nairika           8 Brandywine-De-MA       19.28      20.01  
 12 Toland, Gianna R           8 Ridley-PA-MA           21.50      20.02  
 13 Stepchuk, Mary Kate        8 Kennett-PA-MA          19.89      20.11  
 14 Larkin, Meena E            8 Boyertown-PA-MA        17.95      20.22  
 15 Jernigan, Sydnee           8 Jennersville-PA-MA     19.68      21.09  
 16 Shelton, Margaret          8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        20.53      21.13  
 17 Sterkenburg, Laci          8 Jennersville-PA-MA     19.69      21.18  
 18 Park, Esther               8 Hatboro-PA             22.86      21.21  
 19 Bracalenti, Gianna         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     22.55      22.35  
 20 Milburn, Emma              8 Jennersville-PA-MA     24.28      22.51  
 21 Lindenmuth, Haley N        8 Boyertown-PA-MA        21.56      22.85  
 22 Harris, Lauren N           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       23.17      22.89  
 23 Bostick, Izzy K            8 Brandywine-De-MA       22.03      23.61  
 24 Oliver, Dakota             8 North Penn-PA          23.52      23.80  
 25 Faris, Caitlin G           8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    23.63      24.24  
 26 Gonzalez, Gloria G         8 Pocono-PA-MA           24.60      24.58  
 27 Blevins, Melanie A         8 Lionville-PA-MA        24.46      24.62  
 28 Hillman, Anna C            8 Brandywine-PA-MA       24.24      24.70  
 29 Stevens, Madelyn           8 Lionville-PA-MA        24.59      25.56  
 30 Young, Bria                8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        25.55      25.78  
 31 Palmer, Risa               8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      25.31      26.41  
 32 Kender, Sofia              8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        26.38      27.31  
 33 Seraphin, Nicole           8 Boyertown-PA-MA        25.60      28.51  
 34 Rossi, Bryn                8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    28.83      29.49  
 35 Lo, Bianca                 8 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     25.35      29.74  
 36 Shupack, Moria A           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       33.59      30.55  
 -- Ryan, Mikeala M            8 Ridley-PA-MA           38.51         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Schwoyer, Emily G          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        38.25         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sheth, Saara               8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    24.95         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 104  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   25.69   2/25/2012 Brock H Whitaker, UpperMainLine-PA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Justin T            6 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      27.88      25.41  
  2 Watanabe, Shunji R         6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.66      31.23  
  3 Lapham, Adam               5 Nazareth-PA-MA         25.22      32.11  
 -- Kutufaris, Jason F         6 Ridley-PA-MA           29.72         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Toland, Jimmy J            6 Ridley-PA-MA           30.16         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rohrbaugh, Evan J          6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     30.83         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Joner, Ethan P             6 Ridley-PA-MA           33.07         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 104  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   18.59   2/26/2011 Francesco D'Avella, Easton-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nathan             7 Jennersville-PA-MA     16.52      17.16  
  2 Filipovski, Luka           7 Phoenixville-PA-MA     20.90      20.22  
  3 Ferenz, Tyler J            7 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.34      22.93  
  4 Laganelli, Maxx A          7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       NT      23.00  
  5 Beaman, Jason M            7 Western Br-DE-MA       23.78      23.62  
  6 Silbert, Logan             7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      24.69      24.66  
  7 Daisher, Michael           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     24.53      27.35  
  8 Brahma, Rithik M           7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        27.57      28.75  
  9 Baldino, Zac P             7 Brandywine-De-MA       28.63      29.71  
 10 Kutufaris, Nathan M        7 Ridley-PA-MA           32.09      32.73  
 -- Merlino, Ryan J            7 Ridley-PA-MA              NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 104  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   16.39   2/26/2011 Nick Caldwell, Upper Bucks-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack J             8 Ridley-PA-MA           16.84      16.52  
  2 Stevens, Aaron Z           8 Western Br-DE-MA       17.18      17.05  
  3 Wang, Jake                 8 Lionville-PA-MA        17.10      17.08  
  4 Green, Nicholas R          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        17.02      17.15  
  5 Shaffer, Reilly            8 Lansdowne-PA-MA           NT      17.59  
  6 Kennedy, Jake Z            8 Ridley-PA-MA           17.61      17.73  
  7 Lee, Alex Y                8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      21.51      18.78  
  8 Burns, Conor G             8 Kennett-PA-MA          21.10      18.81  
  9 Mistry, Aryan              8 Hatboro-PA             21.17      19.82  
 10 Stapleton, Zachary         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     20.61      20.88  
 11 Bearley, Chase             8 Jennersville-PA-MA     18.67      21.06  
 12 Woolverton, Samuel         8 Nazareth-PA-MA         24.22      22.06  
 13 Mushick, Reese             8 Pottstown-PA           25.11      22.24  
 14 Decker, Cameron T          8 Ridley-PA-MA           22.84      22.60  
 15 Baganski, Patrick J        8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     25.04      22.99  
 16 Pan, William L             8 Lionville-PA-MA        24.43      23.19  
 17 Kummerer, Joseph E         8 Boyertown-PA-MA        22.85      23.29  
 18 Samson, Ethan              8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        23.77      23.33  
 19 Alderson, Spencer          8 Ambler-PA-MA           24.70      24.25  
 20 Kennedy, Gavin J           8 Ridley-PA-MA           24.91      24.31  
 21 Owens, Payton C            8 Brandywine-De-MA       20.97      27.47  
 22 Spencer, Ethan             8 North Penn-PA          29.18      27.63  
 23 Brown, Kadden              8 Hatboro-PA             29.31      31.56  
 -- Spencer, Evan              8 North Penn-PA          24.97         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Distenfeld, Kainoa         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     27.49         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Cook, Ryan C               8 Ridley-PA-MA           25.93         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 105  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   20.41   2/26/2011 Katie Simpson, West Chester-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace            6 Central Bucks-PA-MA    21.55      23.01  
  2 Scime, Alex                6 Kennett-PA-MA          23.69      23.47  
  3 Lewis, Brynn B             6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.55      25.76  
  4 McDermott, Grace           6 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.05      26.25  
  5 Luddecke, Megan            6 Hatboro-PA             28.09      26.90  
  6 Schwarz, Emily             6 West Chester-PA-MA     26.57      27.10  
  7 Sim, Rachel                5 North Penn-PA          26.46      27.28  
  8 Ramic, Shayla              6 North Penn-PA          26.97      27.69  
  9 Connor, Margaret E         6 Boyertown-PA-MA        29.73      27.90  
 10 Kennedy, Rori T            6 Ridley-PA-MA           24.04      28.55  
 11 McDermott, Hope            6 Jennersville-PA-MA     29.95      28.60  
 12 Lydon, Aubrey K            5 Brandywine-PA-MA       27.92      29.01  
 13 Larkin, Sophia F           6 Boyertown-PA-MA        25.47      29.77  
 14 Shapiro, Madeline          6 Ambler-PA-MA           31.00      30.00  
 15 Buczko, Allison            6 Hatboro-PA             28.47      30.38  
 16 Abbey, Severin             6 Jennersville-PA-MA     31.57      31.31  
 17 Avalos, Xochilt            6 Kennett-PA-MA          29.88      32.13  
 18 Kovacs, Jenna              6 North Penn-PA          36.00      33.52  
 19 O'Grady, Meredith          6 Brandywine-PA-MA       32.77      36.39  
 20 Rhyshek, Jannah            5 Lansdowne-PA-MA        33.33      38.40  
 -- Devlin, Riley N            6 Ridley-PA-MA           27.30         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 105  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   18.87   2/25/2012 Lauren Zelinske, Pottstown-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyshek, Jillian           7 Lansdowne-PA-MA        20.64      21.03  
  2 Randolph, Lily I           7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.92      21.81  
  3 Mottershead, Freya         7 Central Bucks-PA-MA    20.72      22.21  
  4 Napier, Alyssa             7 Western Br-DE-MA       22.36      23.69  
  5 Smith, Elliott             7 West Chester-PA-MA     22.91      24.00  
  6 Baker, Abigail             7 Pottstown-PA           23.41      24.24  
  7 Doig, Melissa              7 Brandywine-De-MA       22.99      24.37  
  8 Gonzales, Shae M           7 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.24      24.88  
  9 Smith, Riley R             7 Ridley-PA-MA           24.32      24.94  
 10 Lemanowicz, Ella           7 Ambler-PA-MA           26.20      24.97  
 11 O'Hara, Jenna L            7 Ridley-PA-MA           25.01      25.24  
 12 Serth, Claire              7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        24.71      25.29  
 13 Ciarrocchi, Samantha       7 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.60      25.30  
 14 Guastella, Cortney         7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     28.07      25.62  
 15 Owens, Ava L               7 Brandywine-De-MA       26.37      26.11  
 16 West, Ainsley              7 Lionville-PA-MA        24.69      26.63  
 17 McGlynn, Shea              7 Pocono-PA-MA           27.89      27.63  
 18 Dehnel, Calli              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     28.22      27.67  
 19 Sabado, Violet             7 West Chester-PA-MA     27.76      27.72  
 20 Schlifka, Tatiana          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     29.32      28.65  
 21 Sams, Delaney              7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      26.72      29.42  
 22 Weingarten, Lexi           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     29.03      30.74  
 23 Mashinski, Anika           7 Hatboro-PA             31.10      31.95  
 24 Wenhold, Page              7 Central Bucks-PA-MA    28.25      32.50  
 25 Houde, Casey L             7 Phoenixville-PA-MA     31.56      36.63  
 26 Delaney, Teeghan           7 Lansdowne-PA-MA        30.71      37.81  
 27 Godfrey, Dilara            7 Pocono-PA-MA           27.28      38.71  
 
Event 105  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   18.33   2/25/2012 Kiersten Donnelly, Pottstown-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggeri, Lauren            8 Lionville-PA-MA        18.78      18.84  
  2 Hoyer, Alexis              8 Bethlehem-PA           19.68      19.53  
  3 Gray, Phoebe E             8 Brandywine-De-MA       20.64      20.00  
  4 Nowoswiat, Jena M          8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    20.25      20.11  
  5 Avicolli, Luciana M        8 Ridley-PA-MA              NT      20.57  
  6 Verbanas, Zoe E            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     20.51      20.86  
  7 Fry, Genevieve             8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      20.63      20.91  
  8 Gullo, Fifi G              8 Kennett-PA-MA          21.00      21.16  
  9 Hamzavy, Nairika           8 Brandywine-De-MA       22.24      21.52  
 10 Ruch, Elizabeth            8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    19.34      21.75  
 10 Coffman, Riley             8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        22.37      21.75  
 12 Collin, Carys E            8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.29      21.79  
 13 Resto, Allison C           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       22.03      21.91  
 14 Flynn, Lora                8 Bethlehem-PA           19.90      21.92  
 15 Chen, Tiffany              8 Hatboro-PA             26.69      22.01  
 16 Kerwood, Mia               8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        21.11      22.18  
 17 Herzig, Kylee R            8 Ridley-PA-MA           20.88      22.31  
 18 Lacovara, Leah             8 Lionville-PA-MA        23.15      22.36  
 19 Sergio, Fiorella           8 Hatboro-PA             23.04      22.43  
 20 Finn, Kierstyn             8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        21.93      22.54  
 21 Bracalenti, Gianna         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     21.80      22.55  
 22 Seraphin, Nicole           8 Boyertown-PA-MA        22.93      22.65  
 23 Gordon, Natalie            8 North Penn-PA          21.00      22.81  
 24 Kerber, Kate A             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     22.64      22.88  
 25 Wendt, Lily G              8 Boyertown-PA-MA        23.07      23.10  
 26 Milburn, Emma              8 Jennersville-PA-MA     22.76      23.35  
 27 Regan, Sage                8 Boyertown-PA-MA        23.99      23.49  
 28 Ketner, Zoe                8 Hatboro-PA             23.27      23.63  
 29 Weingarten, Catie          8 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.63      23.69  
 30 Lo, Bianca                 8 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     23.06      23.74  
 31 Hackford, Emily C          8 Ridley-PA-MA           22.34      23.84  
 32 Sparaco, Isabella          8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      25.17      23.86  
 33 Vinogradov, Sofia          8 Ambler-PA-MA           23.66      23.89  
 34 Lindenmuth, Haley N        8 Boyertown-PA-MA        23.80      23.90  
 35 Weaver, Natalie            8 North Penn-PA          23.80      23.93  
 36 Padien, Janie              8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        24.17      24.07  
 37 Palmer, Risa               8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      23.10      24.30  
 38 Sheth, Saara               8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    22.29      24.33  
 39 Gordon, Mary E             8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.13      24.36  
 40 Zhang, Lilly               8 Kennett-PA-MA          26.67      24.38  
 41 Shelton, Margaret          8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        23.24      24.46  
 42 Barbash, Elizabeth         8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     25.15      24.60  
 43 Blevins, Melanie A         8 Lionville-PA-MA        22.71      24.63  
 44 Gambashidze, Nino          8 Hatboro-PA             26.82      25.06  
 45 Phan, Kaitlyn U            8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.65      25.08  
 46 Tanzosh, Anna K            8 Ridley-PA-MA           26.73      25.18  
 47 Stevens, Madelyn           8 Lionville-PA-MA        24.01      25.38  
 48 Seraphin, Emily            8 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.13      26.34  
 49 Jeremiah, Mallorie         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     26.27      26.57  
 50 DeMott, Sophie             8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        25.11      26.69  
 51 Esposito, Molly            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     29.56      27.48  
 52 Cohen, Sarah               8 Ambler-PA-MA           28.98      27.79  
 53 Ramaswamy, Padmini         8 Pocono-PA-MA           26.31      28.06  
 54 Kucera, Addison            8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      26.18      28.11  
 55 Shetzline, Julia           8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        28.84      28.50  
 56 Kessler, Mikayla           8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      31.79      28.52  
 57 Smith, Claudia             8 North Penn-PA          27.74      29.31  
 58 Rambo, Isabella            8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     21.31      29.60  
 59 Schwoyer, Emily G          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        27.24      30.17  
 60 Balsells, Victoria         8 North Penn-PA          30.60      30.47  
 61 Bendo, Allison             8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        30.50      30.53  
 62 Hanley, Bridget            8 North Penn-PA          31.12      34.16  
 63 Moyle, Ellen               8 Hatboro-PA             36.07      34.62  
 64 Bhatia, Saloni             8 Ambler-PA-MA           35.60      38.68  
 65 Calhoun, Dottie            8 North Penn-PA          32.95      39.96  
 -- Hillman, Anna C            8 Brandywine-PA-MA       24.24         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reisinger, Madelyn         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     27.53         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 106  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   23.88   2/26/2011 Ryan P Devletian, Lionville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Justin T            6 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      26.29      23.53  
  2 Kutufaris, Jason F         6 Ridley-PA-MA           28.54      25.30  
  3 Claffey, Evan M            6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     29.75      27.16  
  4 Clark, Kiernan             6 Jennersville-PA-MA     26.12      27.53  
  5 Anderson, Arijah P         6 Brandywine-PA-MA       31.61      29.06  
  6 Gullo, Auggie B            6 Kennett-PA-MA          26.94      29.12  
  7 McDonnell, Declan          6 Hatboro-PA             32.36      31.78  
  8 Joner, Ethan P             6 Ridley-PA-MA           27.28      32.43  
  9 Sparra, Jack               6 North Penn-PA          31.49      32.44  
 10 Tith, Sebastian S          5 Boyertown-PA-MA        32.25      35.10  
 11 Klein, Chase               6 Ambler-PA-MA           36.25      37.35  
 12 Klein, Maxwell             6 Ambler-PA-MA           34.57      42.50  
 
Event 106  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   20.32   2/26/2011 Dylan Devletian, Lionville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G           7 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      18.60      17.54  
  2 Rawa, Benjamin             7 North Penn-PA          19.81      21.22  
  3 Beaman, Jason M            7 Western Br-DE-MA       28.63      21.47  
  4 Nowoswiat, Jacob E         7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.78      22.56  
  5 Czajka, Andrew             7 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.44      22.80  
  6 Cushing, Colin             7 Western Br-DE-MA       23.36      23.04  
  7 Brahma, Vishal             7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        22.55      23.16  
  8 Oliver, Kareem F           7 Pocono-PA-MA           21.77      23.28  
  9 Silbert, Logan             7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      22.40      23.44  
 10 Filipovski, Luka           7 Phoenixville-PA-MA     23.00      23.66  
 11 Wauls, Adam                7 North Penn-PA          23.11      23.80  
 12 Daisher, Matthew           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     22.63      24.08  
 13 Laganelli, Maxx A          7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    21.33      24.23  
 14 Gambashidze, Luka          7 Hatboro-PA             23.45      25.04  
 15 Burk, Braeden C            7 Brandywine-De-MA       24.10      25.16  
 16 Koza, Zachary              7 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.99      26.24  
 17 Lysynecky, Maks            7 Nazareth-PA-MA         25.38      26.43  
 18 Kahn, Caden                7 Nazareth-PA-MA         31.00      27.12  
 19 Texter, Benjamin           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     27.52      27.45  
 20 Baldino, Zac P             7 Brandywine-De-MA       26.15      28.25  
 21 Merlino, Ryan J            7 Ridley-PA-MA           25.92      28.72  
 22 Perry, Brayden             7 Ambler-PA-MA           30.18      29.65  
 23 Yang, Lance                7 Ambler-PA-MA           31.58      30.43  
 24 Doshi, Viranch             7 North Penn-PA          31.27      31.25  
 25 Shook, Seth D              7 Ridley-PA-MA           34.22      32.85  
 26 Kutufaris, Nathan M        7 Ridley-PA-MA           29.25      33.44  
 -- Krock, Patrick W           7 Boyertown-PA-MA        29.40         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Burns, Ronan C             7 Kennett-PA-MA          21.22         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 106  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   18.99   2/25/2012 Daniel Gossow, UpperMainLine-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jake Z            8 Ridley-PA-MA           17.60      17.59  
  2 Mistry, Aryan              8 Hatboro-PA             18.79      19.10  
  3 Greek, Michael G           8 Ridley-PA-MA           19.05      19.59  
  4 Green, Nicholas R          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        19.69      19.91  
  5 Stapleton, Zachary         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     20.79      21.29  
  6 Connor, Matthew D          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        21.21      21.59  
  7 Topmiller, Noah            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     22.65      21.71  
  8 Spencer, Evan              8 North Penn-PA          22.60      22.65  
  9 Suarez, Jairo              8 Bethlehem-PA           23.77      23.00  
 10 Decker, Cameron T          8 Ridley-PA-MA           22.64      23.60  
 11 Alderson, Spencer          8 Ambler-PA-MA           20.78      23.72  
 12 Lee, Alex Y                8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      22.98      24.07  
 13 Pan, William L             8 Lionville-PA-MA        23.35      24.59  
 14 Owens, Payton C            8 Brandywine-De-MA       21.84      24.72  
 15 Brown, Kadden              8 Hatboro-PA             26.84      24.85  
 16 Abbey, Sam                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA     25.67      26.04  
 17 Brown, Luke R              8 Hatboro-PA             30.14      26.49  
 18 Foley, Ryan                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      26.36      26.73  
 19 Kennedy, Gavin J           8 Ridley-PA-MA           24.51      26.95  
 20 Kingsley, Everett          8 Nazareth-PA-MA         25.11      27.43  
 21 Valle, Sebastian           8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.87      28.85  
 22 Wine, Caden                8 North Penn-PA          29.06      30.60  
 23 Kalinowsky, Damien         8 Hatboro-PA             33.13      34.02  
 24 Rush, TJ J                 8 Ridley-PA-MA           34.20      40.56  
 -- Crump, Sean                8 Ambler-PA-MA           41.35         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 107  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   24.97   2/25/2012 Katherine Jia, Hatboro-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace            6 Central Bucks-PA-MA    24.80      24.35  
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R          6 Pocono-PA-MA           29.76      30.03  
  3 Larkin, Sophia F           6 Boyertown-PA-MA        36.53      36.31  
  4 McDermott, Hope            6 Jennersville-PA-MA     37.61      36.93  
  5 Abbey, Severin             6 Jennersville-PA-MA     37.24      44.78  
 -- McDermott, Grace           6 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.80         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Sim, Rachel                5 North Penn-PA             NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 107  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   21.25   2/25/2012 Annika Pfaff, Jennersville-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Charlotte       7 West Chester-PA-MA     25.28      24.86  
  2 Stack, Katie M             7 Ridley-PA-MA           24.17      25.04  
  3 Welsh, Zoe                 7 North Penn-PA          25.60      26.41  
  4 Kornacki, Lucy A           7 Kennett-PA-MA          28.41      26.80  
  5 Baker, Abigail             7 Pottstown-PA           25.26      27.39  
  6 McCullough, Saryn R        7 Western Br-DE-MA       27.86      29.18  
  7 Smith, Riley R             7 Ridley-PA-MA           30.38      30.00  
  8 O'Hara, Jenna L            7 Ridley-PA-MA           34.44      30.54  
  9 Si, Christina K            7 Ridley-PA-MA           29.59      30.98  
 10 Naiva, Allie C             7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.40      34.94  
 -- Mashinski, Anika           7 Hatboro-PA                NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Weingarten, Lexi           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     35.02         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Kerwood, Carly             7 Lansdowne-PA-MA        31.98         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 107  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   20.28   2/26/2011 Hannah Millar, Jennersville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Esther               8 Hatboro-PA             22.12      21.08  
  2 Walters, Ava               8 Ambler-PA-MA           21.39      21.14  
  3 Mejia, Shailla H           8 Boyertown-PA-MA        21.51      22.63  
  4 Krauss, Natalie            8 Lionville-PA-MA        20.95      22.65  
  5 Pellegrino, Gianna         8 North Penn-PA          24.26      22.67  
  6 Poach, Sarah               8 North Penn-PA          22.63      22.75  
  7 Herzig, Kylee R            8 Ridley-PA-MA           22.87      23.04  
  8 Burns, Brooke              8 Jennersville-PA-MA     20.95      23.09  
  9 Mitchell, Victoria S       8 Ridley-PA-MA           22.36      23.54  
 10 Gray, Phoebe E             8 Brandywine-De-MA       24.85      24.05  
 11 Weingarten, Catie          8 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.71      24.10  
 12 Collin, Carys E            8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    23.97      24.14  
 13 Napier, Ava                8 Western Br-DE-MA       24.74      24.22  
 14 Rae, Jamie L               8 Ridley-PA-MA           25.17      25.11  
 15 Resto, Allison C           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       24.91      25.52  
 16 Faris, Caitlin G           8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.22      25.94  
 17 Sparaco, Isabella          8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      23.76      26.00  
 18 Gordon, Natalie            8 North Penn-PA          23.68      26.03  
 19 Truocchio, Josephine       8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        27.04      26.35  
 20 Lo, Bianca                 8 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     26.66      26.73  
 21 Phan, Kaitlyn U            8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     26.94      26.74  
 22 Toland, Gianna R           8 Ridley-PA-MA           28.33      26.85  
 23 Flynn, Lora                8 Bethlehem-PA           26.23      27.07  
 24 Coffman, Riley             8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        24.61      27.18  
 25 Jeremiah, Mallorie         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     27.44      27.30  
 26 Zhang, Lilly               8 Kennett-PA-MA          28.89      27.38  
 27 Harris, Lauren N           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       25.87      27.39  
 28 Wendt, Lily G              8 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.32      27.89  
 29 Sergio, Fiorella           8 Hatboro-PA             34.48      28.96  
 30 Lindenmuth, Haley N        8 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.39      29.57  
 31 Gordon, Mary E             8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.71      29.75  
 32 Bracalenti, Gianna         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.40      29.84  
 33 Kessler, Mikayla           8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      30.31      30.28  
 34 Barbash, Elizabeth         8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.88      31.28  
 35 Shetzline, Julia           8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        32.29      32.04  
 36 Gambashidze, Nino          8 Hatboro-PA             30.90      32.06  
 37 Reisinger, Madelyn         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     31.50      32.07  
 38 Hackford, Emily C          8 Ridley-PA-MA              NT      33.50  
 39 Ryan, Mikeala M            8 Ridley-PA-MA           34.05      33.90  
 40 Esposito, Molly            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     36.82      36.78  
 41 Moyle, Ellen               8 Hatboro-PA             45.10      41.22  
 -- Vinogradov, Sofia          8 Ambler-PA-MA           26.84         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ketner, Zoe                8 Hatboro-PA             29.66         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hanley, Bridget            8 North Penn-PA          43.15         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 108  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   25.42   2/26/2011 Ryan P Devletian, Lionville-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truocchio, Donovan         6 Rocky Run-PA-MA        30.03      29.33  
  2 Rohrbaugh, Evan J          6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     34.11      31.55  
  3 Sparra, Jack               6 North Penn-PA          21.54      33.44  
  4 Toland, Jimmy J            6 Ridley-PA-MA           32.98      33.51  
  5 Anderson, Arijah P         6 Brandywine-PA-MA       27.85      33.82  
  6 Gullo, Auggie B            6 Kennett-PA-MA          35.03      35.22  
  7 Tith, Sebastian S          5 Boyertown-PA-MA        36.38      37.44  
 -- Clark, Kiernan             6 Jennersville-PA-MA     34.16         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Klein, Chase               6 Ambler-PA-MA              NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Claffey, Evan M            6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     35.96         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Bostick, Spencer W         6 Brandywine-De-MA       34.78         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 108  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   20.53   2/26/2011 Francesco D'Avella, Easton-PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nathan             7 Jennersville-PA-MA     21.73      20.12  
  2 Lysynecky, Maks            7 Nazareth-PA-MA         24.19      24.61  
  3 Huckel, Charles E          7 Central Bucks-PA-MA    24.38      25.31  
  4 Daisher, Matthew           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.90      25.32  
  5 Daisher, Michael           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     23.76      25.37  
  6 Filipovski, Luka           7 Phoenixville-PA-MA     27.59      26.11  
  7 Burk, Braeden C            7 Brandywine-De-MA       26.10      26.59  
  8 Nowoswiat, Jacob E         7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.51      26.66  
  9 Wauls, Adam                7 North Penn-PA          26.74      27.41  
 10 Brahma, Rithik M           7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        28.11      28.10  
 11 Laganelli, Maxx A          7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.20      28.54  
 12 Brahma, Vishal             7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        29.89      28.73  
 13 Czajka, Andrew             7 Jennersville-PA-MA     32.78      31.53  
 14 Doshi, Viranch             7 North Penn-PA          31.52      31.80  
 15 Krock, Patrick W           7 Boyertown-PA-MA        30.16      32.59  
 16 Yang, Lance                7 Ambler-PA-MA           34.97      34.94  
 17 Texter, Benjamin           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     34.25      38.32  
 18 Tangorra, Nico             7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        36.00      39.75  
 -- Koza, Zachary              7 Jennersville-PA-MA     36.84         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Gambashidze, Luka          7 Hatboro-PA             32.64         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 108  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   19.46   2/25/2012 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                 8 Lionville-PA-MA        20.20      21.12  
  2 Durkin, Jack J             8 Ridley-PA-MA           22.81      21.13  
  3 Stevens, Aaron Z           8 Western Br-DE-MA       21.42      21.37  
  4 Stapleton, Zachary         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     21.60      22.29  
  5 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono-PA-MA           21.97      22.84  
  6 Greek, Michael G           8 Ridley-PA-MA           21.83      22.94  
  7 Shaffer, Reilly            8 Lansdowne-PA-MA           NT      23.06  
  8 Miksa, Theo                8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    21.62      24.58  
  9 Woolverton, Samuel         8 Nazareth-PA-MA         25.71      25.54  
 10 Iannitti, Matteo           8 Ambler-PA-MA           25.68      26.14  
 11 Topmiller, Noah            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     26.24      26.47  
 12 Baganski, Patrick J        8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     24.17      28.18  
 13 Samson, Ethan              8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        28.94      28.93  
 14 Cook, Ryan C               8 Ridley-PA-MA           26.50      29.34  
 15 Abbey, Sam                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA     31.83      29.66  
 16 Spencer, Ethan             8 North Penn-PA          25.88      30.62  
 17 O'Grady, Pierce            8 Brandywine-PA-MA       27.52      30.89  
 18 Distenfeld, Kainoa         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.66      32.63  
 19 Valle, Sebastian           8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        36.42      33.78  
 -- Brown, Luke R              8 Hatboro-PA             29.57         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 109  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   45.76   2/25/2012 Katherine Jia, Hatboro-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motelson, Jessie           6 Ambler-PA-MA           44.65      45.75  
  2 Lewis, Brynn B             6 Phoenixville-PA-MA     47.52      49.30  
  3 Kennedy, Rori T            6 Ridley-PA-MA           48.10      51.37  
  4 Ramic, Shayla              6 North Penn-PA          52.19      53.88  
  5 Schwarz, Emily             6 West Chester-PA-MA     49.49      55.47  
  6 Shapiro, Madeline          6 Ambler-PA-MA         1:01.27    1:10.13  
 
Event 109  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   33.81   2/26/2011 Mia Yancey, RAYS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Annie                 7 Hatboro-PA             34.35      33.85  
  2 Woods, Kara E              7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      36.75      38.31  
  3 Rhyshek, Jillian           7 Lansdowne-PA-MA        40.58      40.95  
  4 Williams, Lailani          7 Ambler-PA-MA           46.10      42.19  
  5 Kerwood, Carly             7 Lansdowne-PA-MA        44.39      43.03  
  6 Gonzales, Shae M           7 Boyertown-PA-MA        44.16      43.04  
  7 Betnar, Ava                7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     42.82      43.18  
  8 Napier, Alyssa             7 Western Br-DE-MA       42.04      43.31  
  9 Bell, Lyla                 7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        45.05      44.30  
 10 Kornacki, Lucy A           7 Kennett-PA-MA          44.64      45.77  
 11 Si, Christina K            7 Ridley-PA-MA           42.96      46.91  
 12 McCullough, Saryn R        7 Western Br-DE-MA       49.85      47.82  
 13 Lemanowicz, Ella           7 Ambler-PA-MA           50.36      49.93  
 14 Randolph, Lily I           7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.98      49.94  
 15 Welsh, Zoe                 7 North Penn-PA          49.13      50.85  
 16 Guastella, Cortney         7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA     48.95      51.46  
 17 Doig, Melissa              7 Brandywine-De-MA       49.59      51.81  
 18 O'Hara, Jenna L            7 Ridley-PA-MA           52.28      52.88  
 19 Serth, Claire              7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        59.13      53.48  
 20 McGlynn, Shea              7 Pocono-PA-MA           53.18      54.23  
 21 Schlifka, Tatiana          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA   1:08.58      54.91  
 22 Sams, Delaney              7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      55.99      59.78  
 23 Houde, Casey L             7 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:22.47    1:14.50  
 
Event 109  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   32.23   2/25/2012 Mia Yancey, RAYS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krauss, Natalie            8 Lionville-PA-MA        36.60      35.09  
  2 Olmstead, Elise            8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        35.22      35.22  
  3 Ruggeri, Lauren            8 Lionville-PA-MA        35.86      35.24  
  4 Hoyer, Alexis              8 Bethlehem-PA           35.70      35.68  
  5 Perrin, Lily A             8 Kennett-PA-MA          35.72      36.04  
  5 Undercofler, Gemma E       8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.92      36.04  
  7 Avicolli, Luciana M        8 Ridley-PA-MA           36.46      37.80  
  8 Mitchell, Victoria S       8 Ridley-PA-MA           37.20      37.93  
  9 Kerwood, Mia               8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        36.91      38.25  
 10 Stepchuk, Mary Kate        8 Kennett-PA-MA          38.95      38.79  
 11 Mejia, Shailla H           8 Boyertown-PA-MA        37.55      38.82  
 12 Burns, Brooke              8 Jennersville-PA-MA     38.64      39.19  
 13 Pellegrino, Gianna         8 North Penn-PA          37.40      39.45  
 14 Finn, Kierstyn             8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        39.56      40.02  
 15 Jernigan, Sydnee           8 Jennersville-PA-MA     40.17      40.31  
 16 Verbanas, Zoe E            8 Jennersville-PA-MA     38.28      40.52  
 17 Park, Esther               8 Hatboro-PA             45.92      40.53  
 18 Gullo, Fifi G              8 Kennett-PA-MA          38.96      40.61  
 19 Nowoswiat, Jena M          8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    40.94      41.17  
 20 Weingarten, Catie          8 Jennersville-PA-MA     41.40      41.45  
 21 Larkin, Meena E            8 Boyertown-PA-MA        39.35      41.66  
 22 Rambo, Isabella            8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     38.44      41.67  
 23 Oliver, Dakota             8 North Penn-PA          39.91      41.82  
 24 Coffman, Riley             8 Lansdowne-PA-MA        41.24      42.50  
 25 Napier, Ava                8 Western Br-DE-MA       41.54      42.96  
 26 Resto, Allison C           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       44.56      43.69  
 27 Harris, Lauren N           8 Brandywine-PA-MA       45.73      43.83  
 28 Hillman, Anna C            8 Brandywine-PA-MA       44.80      44.20  
 29 Kerber, Kate A             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     43.62      44.25  
 30 Barbash, Elizabeth         8 Phoenixville-PA-MA     46.62      44.66  
 31 Hamzavy, Nairika           8 Brandywine-De-MA       42.85      44.69  
 32 Chen, Tiffany              8 Hatboro-PA             49.47      45.19  
 33 Truocchio, Josephine       8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        53.60      45.22  
 34 Lacovara, Leah             8 Lionville-PA-MA        46.35      45.32  
 35 Sparaco, Isabella          8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      45.04      45.72  
 36 Sterkenburg, Laci          8 Jennersville-PA-MA     42.73      45.94  
 37 Kender, Sofia              8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        45.61      46.20  
 38 Fry, Genevieve             8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      45.33      46.26  
 39 Padien, Janie              8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        48.55      46.70  
 40 Flynn, Lora                8 Bethlehem-PA           44.79      46.99  
 41 Gonzalez, Gloria G         8 Pocono-PA-MA           47.05      47.44  
 42 Young, Bria                8 Rocky Run-PA-MA        46.61      47.50  
 43 Rae, Jamie L               8 Ridley-PA-MA           43.06      47.90  
 44 Ketner, Zoe                8 Hatboro-PA             48.78      48.12  
 45 Weaver, Natalie            8 North Penn-PA          48.63      48.63  
 46 Tanzosh, Anna K            8 Ridley-PA-MA           45.42      49.37  
 47 Bostick, Izzy K            8 Brandywine-De-MA       46.41      50.98  
 48 Rossi, Bryn                8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    49.39      51.53  
 49 Jeremiah, Mallorie         8 Jennersville-PA-MA     50.63      53.57  
 50 Kucera, Addison            8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      53.28      54.15  
 51 Ramaswamy, Padmini         8 Pocono-PA-MA           52.93      56.15  
 52 Regan, Sage                8 Boyertown-PA-MA        58.17      57.22  
 53 Seraphin, Emily            8 Boyertown-PA-MA        56.94      57.70  
 54 Palmer, Risa               8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      49.41      58.64  
 55 Cohen, Sarah               8 Ambler-PA-MA           59.16    1:01.39  
 56 Bhatia, Saloni             8 Ambler-PA-MA         1:00.34    1:04.95  
 57 Bendo, Allison             8 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:08.10  
 58 Calhoun, Dottie            8 North Penn-PA        1:07.53    1:23.61  
 -- Kessler, Mikayla           8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      50.88         DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   46.52   2/26/2011 Adam Linton, Rocky Run-PA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Shunji R         6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    45.84      45.99  
  2 Swope, Justin T            6 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      50.39      49.72  
  3 Lapham, Adam               5 Nazareth-PA-MA         59.15    1:00.71  
  4 Truocchio, Donovan         6 Rocky Run-PA-MA           NT    1:02.31  
  5 McDonnell, Declan          6 Hatboro-PA           1:18.15    1:12.68  
  6 Klein, Maxwell             6 Ambler-PA-MA         1:18.39    1:19.50  
 
Event 110  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   35.35   2/26/2011 Steven Thornton, Jennersville-PA             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Nathan             7 Jennersville-PA-MA     34.37      34.93  
  2 Fleck, Brandon G           7 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      35.87      36.06  
  3 Huckel, Charles E          7 Central Bucks-PA-MA    40.11      40.70  
  4 Rawa, Benjamin             7 North Penn-PA          40.86      40.90  
  5 Burns, Ronan C             7 Kennett-PA-MA          42.06      42.25  
  6 Cushing, Colin             7 Western Br-DE-MA       41.91      42.67  
  7 Nowoswiat, Jacob E         7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.90      43.29  
  8 Ferenz, Tyler J            7 Boyertown-PA-MA        42.51      43.47  
  9 Czajka, Andrew             7 Jennersville-PA-MA     44.56      43.85  
 10 Beaman, Jason M            7 Western Br-DE-MA       45.70      44.37  
 11 Brahma, Vishal             7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        44.44      45.24  
 12 Silbert, Logan             7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      44.72      46.72  
 13 Wauls, Adam                7 North Penn-PA          44.58      47.06  
 14 Brahma, Rithik M           7 Rocky Run-PA-MA        48.52      48.84  
 15 Lysynecky, Maks            7 Nazareth-PA-MA         50.18      49.34  
 16 Oliver, Kareem F           7 Pocono-PA-MA           44.38      49.85  
 17 Texter, Benjamin           7 Jennersville-PA-MA     49.93      53.32  
 18 Kahn, Caden                7 Nazareth-PA-MA         56.49      55.42  
 19 Perry, Brayden             7 Ambler-PA-MA         1:01.70    1:01.95  
 20 Tangorra, Nico             7 Rocky Run-PA-MA      1:02.94    1:03.03  
 21 Shook, Seth D              7 Ridley-PA-MA         1:10.08    1:08.42  
 
Event 110  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   CHMSC Rec:   33.38   2/25/2012 Francesco D'Avella, Nazareth-PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack J             8 Ridley-PA-MA           33.63      34.18  
  2 Wang, Jake                 8 Lionville-PA-MA        35.14      34.53  
  3 Bearley, Chase             8 Jennersville-PA-MA     33.10      34.94  
  4 Greek, Michael G           8 Ridley-PA-MA           40.10      37.50  
  5 Miksa, Theo                8 Central Bucks-PA-MA    36.66      37.99  
  6 Lee, Alex Y                8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      36.07      38.03  
  7 Burns, Conor G             8 Kennett-PA-MA          38.67      38.37  
  8 Oliver, Donovan B          8 Pocono-PA-MA           37.39      38.73  
  9 O'Grady, Pierce            8 Brandywine-PA-MA       40.89      40.14  
 10 Connor, Matthew D          8 Boyertown-PA-MA        40.31      40.63  
 11 Decker, Cameron T          8 Ridley-PA-MA           39.46      42.01  
 12 Spencer, Ethan             8 North Penn-PA          47.11      42.73  
 13 Iannitti, Matteo           8 Ambler-PA-MA              NT      42.74  
 14 Woolverton, Samuel         8 Nazareth-PA-MA         41.63      44.38  
 15 Spencer, Evan              8 North Penn-PA          45.13      44.43  
 16 Kummerer, Joseph E         8 Boyertown-PA-MA        44.21      45.09  
 17 Mushick, Reese             8 Pottstown-PA           44.18      45.31  
 18 Suarez, Jairo              8 Bethlehem-PA           45.09      45.68  
 19 Kennedy, Gavin J           8 Ridley-PA-MA           45.82      47.65  
 20 Kingsley, Everett          8 Nazareth-PA-MA         56.18      51.31  
 21 Brown, Luke R              8 Hatboro-PA             55.46      54.05  
 22 Foley, Ryan                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA      49.29      54.39  
 23 Crump, Sean                8 Ambler-PA-MA         1:11.21    1:11.94  
 24 Rush, TJ J                 8 Ridley-PA-MA         1:18.06    1:14.53