Licensed to Ridley Area YMCA        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2015 03:20 PM
                    Adam Championship 2014-2015 - 1/31/2015                    
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                          Hosted by West Chester YMCA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:45.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      2:16.32    2:17.23 DIST    44  
     1) Jeffery, Savannah L 10          2) Lowe, Madelyn 9                
     3) Albans, Emily 10                4) Janton, Sandy 9                
                  35.27     1:12.99 (37.72)     1:47.23 (34.24)     2:17.23 (30.00)
  2 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      2:37.13    2:37.19 DIST    38  
     1) Kornacki, Clare A 10            2) Braithwaite, Madeleine A 9     
     3) Brown, Anna G 9                 4) Everett, Audrey Y 9            
                  36.73     1:23.73 (47.00)     2:00.00 (36.27)     2:37.19 (37.19)
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:34.04    2:38.04 DIST    36  
     1) Joner, Cassidy S 10             2) Kubiak, Mary J 9               
     3) McBlain, Grace H 10             4) Fairfax, Mya A 10              
                  41.18     1:25.67 (44.49)     2:02.50 (36.83)     2:38.04 (35.54)
 -- Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:41.55         DQ        
     1) O'Grady, Mae 10                 2) Lloyd, Kierstyn A 9            
     3) Scott, Ella G 10                4) O'Brien, Ella M 9              
                  42.58     1:29.93 (47.35)     2:05.82 (35.89)          DQ (36.46)
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   2:59.01         DQ        
     1) Haas, Keira M 9                 2) Park, Sarah S 9                
     3) Steege, Clara L 10              4) McLaughlin, Natalia 9          
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:50.10  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      2:23.62    2:26.22 DIST    44  
     1) Overman, Adam T 10              2) O'Connor, Garrett 10           
     3) Janton, Tommy 10                4) Eckrich, Justin R 10           
                  37.42     1:17.81 (40.39)     1:51.01 (33.20)     2:26.22 (35.21)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   2:39.02    2:35.60 DIST    38  
     1) Purcell, Bill G 10              2) Fung, Derek Y 9                
     3) Riches, Gabe J 9                4) Hopkins, Christian S 10        
                  37.82     1:22.02 (44.20)     2:05.90 (43.88)     2:35.60 (29.70)
  3 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:44.03    2:43.60 DIST    36  
     1) Krebs, Noah J 9                 2) Ernest, Asa C 10               
     3) Griffith, Ethan W 10            4) Miller, Joshua D 9             
                  39.81     1:26.08 (46.27)     2:07.21 (41.13)     2:43.60 (36.39)
  4 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:47.61    2:47.78 DIST    34  
     1) Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z 10       2) Hogenesch, Eli R 10            
     3) Kaminski, Ben B 10              4) Soeiro, Jamison R 10           
                  41.02     1:24.88 (43.86)     2:10.18 (45.30)     2:47.78 (37.60)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:12.79    1:17.03         44  
     1) Burk, Kaitlyn M 8               2) Li, Joyce 8                    
     3) Perrin, Lily A 8                4) Iwasyk, Izzy 8                 
                  44.37     1:17.03 (32.66)                                        
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:17.32    1:21.65         38  
     1) Kuttymartin, Mira 8             2) Mitchell, Victoria S 8         
     3) DeConti, Avery E 8              4) Hackford, Emily C 8            
                  44.19     1:21.65 (37.46)                                        
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   1:31.22    1:30.80         36  
     1) Randolph, Lily I 7              2) Dolan, Ry-Ry D 7               
     3) Gordon, Mary E 8                4) Faris, Caitlin G 8             
                  51.00     1:30.80 (39.80)                                        
  4 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    1:34.88    1:41.77         34  
     1) Jones, Cooper R 7               2) Harris, Lauren N 8             
     3) Hillman, Anna C 8               4) O'Neill, Keira M 8             
                  54.33     1:41.77 (47.44)                                        
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                   1:48.66    1:45.03         32  
     1) Park, Sophia S 7                2) Lutz, Ellie G 8                
     3) Naiva, Allie C 7                4) Wright, Sydney E 7             
                  59.65     1:45.03 (45.38)                                        
 -- Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      1:31.22         DQ        
     1) Liu, Jasmine L 7                2) O'Connor, Lindsey E 8          
     3) Scime, Alex 6                   4) Kornacki, Lucy A 7             
                  49.72          DQ (46.58)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:22.60    1:24.66         44  
     1) Burns, Ronan C 7                2) O'Neill, Kyle 8                
     3) Burns, Conor G 8                4) Bland, Stuart H 7              
                  43.91     1:24.66 (40.75)                                        
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:23.01    1:33.96         38  
     1) Greek, Michael G 8              2) Hogenesch, Willem R 6          
     3) Durkin, Jack J 8                4) Cook, Ryan C 8                 
                  55.62     1:33.96 (38.34)                                        
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                   1:39.16    1:44.58         36  
     1) Foster, Jackson P 8             2) Dunkle, Gunnar 8               
     3) Watanabe, Shunji R 6            4) Galef, Will C 6                
                  51.75     1:44.58 (52.83)                                        
 -- Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      1:47.69         DQ        
     1) Gullo, Auggie B 6               2) McCracken, Garrett 6           
     3) Albans, John T 7                4) Szilier, Evan 6                
                1:02.22          DQ (55.25)                                        
 -- Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    1:48.23         DQ        
     1) Price, Jacob D 7                2) O'Grady, Pierce 8              
     3) Anderson, Arijah P 6            4) Hasaka, Gregory J 7            
                  59.70          DQ (51.24)                                        
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   1:26.40         DQ        
     1) Bothma, Kaden H 8               2) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 7           
     3) Riches, Noah W 8                4) Perretta, Will F 8             
                  50.77          DQ (37.93)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Littler, Alicia     10 West Chester-PA      2:34.56    2:29.40         22  
                  34.82     1:13.52 (38.70)     1:53.01 (39.49)     2:29.40 (36.39)
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogenesch, Eli R    10 Ridley-PA                 NT    2:43.64         22  
                  36.01     1:16.63 (40.62)     1:59.59 (42.96)     2:43.64 (44.05)
  2 Hopkins, Christian  10 UpperMainLine-PA     2:47.25    2:44.55         19  
                  35.67     1:17.23 (41.56)     2:02.48 (45.25)     2:44.55 (42.07)
  3 Sabine, Henry       10 West Chester-PA           NT    2:45.87         18  
                                1:21.14 ( )   2:45.87 (1:24.73)                    
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.80  DIST
                40.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janton, Sandy        9 Kennett-PA             30.94      30.70 DIST    22  
  2 Pfaff, Annika       10 Jennersville-PA        32.63      32.14 DIST    19  
  3 Bond, Olivia        10 West Chester-PA        35.15      33.23 DIST    18  
  4 Brown, Anna G        9 Kennett-PA             33.59      33.30 DIST    17  
  5 O'Dwyer, Hannah N   10 Kennett-PA             33.82      33.62 DIST    16  
  6 Jeffery, Savannah   10 Kennett-PA             33.00      33.70 DIST    15  
  7 Plichta, Abby       10 West Chester-PA        34.28      33.96 DIST    14  
  8 Kubiak, Michelle D   9 Ridley-PA              34.05      34.54 DIST    13  
  9 McBlain, Grace H    10 Ridley-PA              34.25      34.65 DIST    12  
 10 O'Neill, Jenna      10 Kennett-PA             34.17      34.72 DIST    10  
 11 Reidenberg, Mariss  10 Kennett-PA             34.82      35.13 CHMC     8  
 12 Murphy, Jillian E    9 Kennett-PA             36.66      35.37 CHMC     7  
 13 Kaczmarksi, Rachel  10 West Chester-PA        40.17      35.42 CHMC     6  
 14 Taylor, Ella J      10 Kennett-PA             35.85      35.48 CHMC     5  
 15 Joner, Cassidy S    10 Ridley-PA              33.46      35.60 CHMC     4  
 16 O'Grady, Mae        10 Brandywine-PA          36.80      35.71 CHMC     3  
 17 Boub, Julianna       9 Kennett-PA             35.80      35.75 CHMC     2  
 18 McLaughlin, Natali   9 UpperMainLine-PA       38.98      36.84 CHMC     1  
 19 O'Neill, Emerson    10 Jennersville-PA        37.72      36.88 CHMC   
 20 Fairfax, Mya A      10 Ridley-PA              33.98      37.23 CHMC   
 21 Haas, Keira M        9 UpperMainLine-PA       38.22      37.28 CHMC   
 22 Schofield, Graciel   9 Brandywine-PA          37.45      37.41 CHMC   
 23 O'Brien, Ella M      9 Brandywine-PA          35.88      37.50 CHMC   
 24 Burgess, Brielle     9 Brandywine-PA          37.15      38.39 CHMC   
 25 Kulp, Ainsley        9 Jennersville-PA        37.53      39.20 CHMC   
 26 Wyatt, Julianna G    9 Ridley-PA              40.86      40.12 CHMC   
 27 Matlock, Adriana     9 Jennersville-PA        40.67      40.96        
 28 Moscariello, Corin  10 UpperMainLine-PA       42.84      40.98        
 29 Kersun, Sophie       9 Ridley-PA              40.24      41.12        
 30 Ries, Abby          10 UpperMainLine-PA       42.63      41.38        
 31 Atwell, Corinne      9 West Chester-PA        41.19      41.71        
 32 Stephenson, Elle     9 Kennett-PA             40.77      42.59        
 33 Cave, Anna V         9 UpperMainLine-PA       44.28      43.03        
 34 Szilier, Kiersten    9 Kennett-PA             42.53      43.04        
 35 Dessus, Olivia L    10 Ridley-PA              41.88      43.05        
 36 Das, Aanika         10 West Chester-PA        42.33      43.69        
 37 Regester, Emily     10 Jennersville-PA        46.09      43.91        
 38 Evans-Ralston, Eli   9 Jennersville-PA        43.64      44.16        
 39 Edgar, Reese         9 West Chester-PA        44.10      44.58        
 40 Koza, Emily          9 Jennersville-PA        43.11      47.19        
 41 Wells, Cassidy       9 Jennersville-PA        44.69      47.92        
 42 Alvarez, Madison     9 Jennersville-PA        47.46      48.03        
 43 Czajka, Katie        9 Jennersville-PA        50.17      48.60        
 44 Kaur, Sehaj          9 West Chester-PA        49.22      48.97        
 45 Cortese, Kendall     9 West Chester-PA        46.17      50.22        
 46 Perrotti, Cecelia    9 Jennersville-PA        54.07      52.69        
 47 Bonsall, Sarah       9 West Chester-PA        53.59      53.67        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.40  DIST
                41.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janton, Tommy       10 Kennett-PA             29.82      29.31 DIST    22  
  2 Karahalis, Alex      9 Jennersville-PA        33.48      32.33 DIST    19  
  3 Krebs, Noah J        9 Brandywine-PA          32.75      32.36 DIST    18  
  4 Khatib, Adam        10 West Chester-PA        33.08      33.26 DIST    17  
  5 Purcell, Bill G     10 UpperMainLine-PA       36.54      34.71 DIST    16  
  6 Texter, Jacob        9 Jennersville-PA        34.86      34.72 DIST    15  
  7 Griffith, Ethan W   10 Brandywine-PA          35.92      35.04 DIST    14  
  8 Carlson, Hunter      9 West Chester-PA        36.67      35.20 DIST    13  
  9 Riches, Gabe J       9 UpperMainLine-PA       36.49      35.37 DIST    12  
 10 Eckrich, Justin R   10 Kennett-PA             33.38      35.40 DIST    10  
 11 Edwards, Griffin G   9 Jennersville-PA        36.15      35.85 DIST     8  
 12 Fung, Derek Y        9 UpperMainLine-PA       39.22      36.24 DIST     7  
 13 Iacocca, Patrick F  10 Kennett-PA             34.19      37.29 CHMC     6  
 14 McNaull, Albert J   10 UpperMainLine-PA       36.86      37.68 CHMC     5  
 15 Bartels, Jackson F   9 UpperMainLine-PA       37.64      37.76 CHMC     4  
 16 Alvarez, Tyler       9 Jennersville-PA        37.01      37.89 CHMC     3  
 17 Hackford, Connor J  10 Ridley-PA              38.77      38.17 CHMC     2  
 18 Miller, Joshua D     9 Brandywine-PA          38.07      38.30 CHMC     1  
 19 Daisher, Andrew     10 Jennersville-PA        38.53      38.66 CHMC   
 20 Chieffo, Brian E     9 Ridley-PA              40.21      38.67 CHMC   
 21 Keevill, Liam        9 West Chester-PA        40.56      39.02 CHMC   
 22 Soeiro, Jamison R   10 Ridley-PA              37.50      39.09 CHMC   
 23 Schwarz, Nathan      9 West Chester-PA        47.01      40.05 CHMC   
 24 Hernandez, Julian    9 Brandywine-PA          44.76      41.20 CHMC   
 25 Chmielecki, Jacob    9 Brandywine-PA          41.61      41.97        
 25 Hefferan, Gavin      9 West Chester-PA        40.44      41.97        
 27 Houtchens, Austin    9 Kennett-PA             41.52      43.38        
 28 Grazela, Brad       10 Kennett-PA             51.16      45.70        
 29 Green, Finn          9 Jennersville-PA        49.64      46.13        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Mia L      8 Kennett-PA             16.23      16.37 CHMC    22  
  2 Gullo, Fifi G        8 Kennett-PA             17.72      16.45 CHMC    19  
  3 Burns, Brooke        8 Jennersville-PA        17.50      16.62 CHMC    18  
  4 Kuttymartin, Mira    8 Ridley-PA              17.35      17.45 CHMC    17  
  5 Stack, Katie M       7 Ridley-PA              19.24      17.53 CHMC    16  
  6 Stepchuk, Mary Kat   8 Kennett-PA             17.17      17.85 CHMC    15  
  7 Mitchell, Victoria   8 Ridley-PA              18.09      17.97 CHMC    14  
  8 McCormick, Taryn     8 Kennett-PA             17.66      18.52 CHMC    13  
  9 Hackford, Emily C    8 Ridley-PA              17.46      18.60 CHMC    12  
 10 Largent, Bailey      8 West Chester-PA        19.58      19.12 CHMC    10  
 11 Milburn, Emma        8 Jennersville-PA        18.69      19.14 CHMC     8  
 12 Iwasyk, Aly          7 Kennett-PA             18.35      19.72 CHMC     7  
 13 Si, Christina K      7 Ridley-PA              20.18      19.82 CHMC     6  
 14 Kulp, Kenna          7 Jennersville-PA        19.47      19.88 CHMC     5  
 15 Smith, Riley R       7 Ridley-PA              19.69      19.89 CHMC     4  
 16 Gordon, Mary E       8 UpperMainLine-PA       21.33      20.02 CHMC     3  
 17 Kornacki, Lucy A     7 Kennett-PA             19.76      20.64 CHMC     2  
 18 McDermott, Grace     6 Jennersville-PA        21.84      21.22 CHMC     1  
 19 Jones, Cooper R      7 Brandywine-PA          21.79      21.69 CHMC   
 20 Le, Avery R          8 Ridley-PA              20.25      21.73 CHMC   
 21 Wright, Sydney E     7 UpperMainLine-PA       25.15      22.03 CHMC   
 22 Smith, Reiley E      6 Kennett-PA             24.04      22.04 CHMC   
 23 Scime, Alex          6 Kennett-PA             21.98      22.33 CHMC   
 24 Bracalenti, Gianna   8 Jennersville-PA        18.91      22.44 CHMC   
 25 O'Neill, Keira M     8 Brandywine-PA          20.18      22.51 CHMC   
 26 McDermott, Hope      6 Jennersville-PA        24.47      22.52 CHMC   
 27 Frantz, Arianna B    8 Ridley-PA              20.20      22.56 CHMC   
 28 Reilly, Emily F      8 Ridley-PA              25.72      22.62 CHMC   
 29 Schwarz, Emily       6 West Chester-PA        23.83      22.66 CHMC   
 30 Grant, Rain          8 West Chester-PA        24.15      22.72 CHMC   
 31 Acker, Isabella      7 West Chester-PA        23.56      22.95 CHMC   
 32 Persch, Hailey G     7 Brandywine-PA          24.75      22.99 CHMC   
 33 Acker, Maria         7 West Chester-PA        23.61      23.30 CHMC   
 34 Sabado, Violet       7 West Chester-PA        26.27      23.60 CHMC   
 35 Liu, Jasmine L       7 Kennett-PA             23.83      24.30 CHMC   
 36 Weingarten, Lexi     7 Jennersville-PA        23.97      24.37 CHMC   
 37 Ciarrocchi, Samant   7 Jennersville-PA        23.44      25.35 CHMC   
 38 Reisinger, Madelyn   8 Jennersville-PA        23.48      26.63 CHMC   
 39 Avalos, Xochilt      6 Kennett-PA             27.12      26.92 CHMC   
 40 Moscariello, Keira   7 UpperMainLine-PA       29.89      27.01 CHMC   
 41 Grazela, Lily M      6 Kennett-PA             28.55      27.21 CHMC   
 42 Lo, Karis            8 West Chester-PA        28.90      27.26 CHMC   
 43 Clark, Cecelia A     7 UpperMainLine-PA       26.57      27.70 CHMC   
 44 O'Grady, Meredith    6 Brandywine-PA          26.16      27.86 CHMC   
 45 Hull, Charlotte A    7 Ridley-PA              25.00      27.91 CHMC   
 46 Esposito, Molly      8 Jennersville-PA        24.56      29.28        
 47 Ran, Emily W         8 Kennett-PA             25.13      29.55        
 48 Abbey, Severin       6 Jennersville-PA        30.71      32.10        
 49 Khalil, Jenna S      6 UpperMainLine-PA       33.05      34.74        
 50 Smith, Riley         5 West Chester-PA        39.54      36.72        
 -- Sterkenburg, Laci    8 Jennersville-PA        18.31         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bearley, Chase       8 Jennersville-PA        15.98      15.45 CHMC    22  
  2 O'Neill, Kyle        8 Kennett-PA             17.01      17.04 CHMC    19  
  3 Burns, Conor G       8 Kennett-PA             16.49      17.06 CHMC    18  
  4 Bland, Stuart H      7 Kennett-PA             18.99      17.97 CHMC    17  
  5 Bothma, Kaden H      8 UpperMainLine-PA       16.72      18.10 CHMC    16  
  6 Daisher, Michael     7 Jennersville-PA        17.32      18.30 CHMC    15  
  7 O'Grady, Pierce      8 Brandywine-PA          17.61      18.36 CHMC    14  
  8 Daisher, Matthew     7 Jennersville-PA        17.70      18.47 CHMC    13  
  9 Burns, Ronan C       7 Kennett-PA             19.28      18.58 CHMC    12  
 10 Abbey, Sam           8 Jennersville-PA        22.25      18.78 CHMC    10  
 11 Cook, Ryan C         8 Ridley-PA              17.51      19.21 CHMC     8  
 12 Distenfeld, Kainoa   8 Jennersville-PA        18.67      19.79 CHMC     7  
 13 Khatib, Alec         7 West Chester-PA        21.06      20.18 CHMC     6  
 14 Topmiller, Noah      8 Jennersville-PA        19.51      20.39 CHMC     5  
 15 Brango, Adam         8 West Chester-PA        20.19      20.51 CHMC     4  
 16 Ledbetter, Timothy   8 UpperMainLine-PA       23.35      20.69 CHMC     3  
 17 Watanabe, Shunji R   6 UpperMainLine-PA       19.16      20.83 CHMC     2  
 18 Price, Jacob D       7 Brandywine-PA          25.39      21.60 CHMC     1  
 19 Foster, Jackson P    8 UpperMainLine-PA       19.44      21.62 CHMC   
 20 Hasaka, Gregory J    7 Brandywine-PA          22.57      21.64 CHMC   
 21 Schofield    IV, E   7 Brandywine-PA          21.45      21.87 CHMC   
 22 Largent, Miles       6 West Chester-PA        26.44      21.98 CHMC   
 23 Albans, John T       7 Kennett-PA             20.12      22.03 CHMC   
 24 Galef, Will C        6 UpperMainLine-PA       20.90      22.17 CHMC   
 25 Anderson, Arijah P   6 Brandywine-PA          23.29      22.54 CHMC   
 26 Texter, Benjamin     7 Jennersville-PA        22.29      22.87 CHMC   
 27 Dunkle, Hudson       6 UpperMainLine-PA       22.50      23.01 CHMC   
 28 McCracken, Garrett   6 Kennett-PA             21.12      23.55 CHMC   
 29 Dang, Anthony        8 West Chester-PA           NT      23.67 CHMC   
 30 Szilier, Evan        6 Kennett-PA             22.41      23.79 CHMC   
 31 Lindley, Alex        8 West Chester-PA        21.60      24.36 CHMC   
 32 Martinez, Santi      7 UpperMainLine-PA       27.84      24.40 CHMC   
 33 Flannery, Caleb T    6 UpperMainLine-PA       24.12      24.53 CHMC   
 34 DeAngelis, Matthew   8 West Chester-PA        24.58      24.69 CHMC   
 35 Clark, William P     6 UpperMainLine-PA       24.58      24.97 CHMC   
 36 Clark, Kiernan       6 Jennersville-PA        27.66      25.41 CHMC   
 37 Ahmed, Bassem S      6 UpperMainLine-PA       27.31      26.56 CHMC   
 38 Li, Benson           8 West Chester-PA        32.82      26.79 CHMC   
 39 Miller, Ryan A       7 Brandywine-PA          25.71      27.25 CHMC   
 40 Lutz, Jack M         6 UpperMainLine-PA       29.36      27.26 CHMC   
 41 Burk, Kyle M         5 Kennett-PA             25.34      27.34 CHMC   
 42 Matthews, Jack C     6 Kennett-PA             24.65      27.48 CHMC   
 43 Gullo, Auggie B      6 Kennett-PA             25.33      28.42        
 44 Hogenesch, Joss R    6 Ridley-PA              30.74      29.26        
 45 Joner, Ethan P       6 Ridley-PA              25.01      30.54        
 46 Li, Parker           6 West Chester-PA        30.79      31.41        
 47 Rush, TJ J           8 Ridley-PA              27.39      32.52        
 48 Shook, Seth D        7 Ridley-PA              28.20      32.99        
 49 Verbanas, Chase      6 Jennersville-PA        36.56      35.00        
 50 Karamchandani, Ish   6 West Chester-PA        40.44      36.12        
 -- Durkin, Jack J       8 Ridley-PA              15.28         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.80  DIST
                46.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albans, Emily       10 Kennett-PA             36.45      35.96 DIST    22  
  2 Jeffery, Savannah   10 Kennett-PA             33.66      36.08 DIST    19  
  3 Janton, Sandy        9 Kennett-PA             36.54      37.70 DIST    18  
  4 Mesaros, Lori G     10 Ridley-PA              40.46      39.03 DIST    17  
  5 Brown, Anna G        9 Kennett-PA             39.70      39.21 DIST    16  
  6 O'Neill, Jenna      10 Kennett-PA             40.62      39.52 DIST    15  
  7 Kubiak, Mary J       9 Ridley-PA              37.74      39.81 DIST    14  
  8 Scott, Ella G       10 Brandywine-PA          38.75      40.16 DIST    13  
  9 Eason, Cecily C     10 Jennersville-PA        41.38      40.36 DIST    12  
 10 McKinney, Cecelia   10 Ridley-PA              40.55      40.66 DIST    10  
 11 Boub, Julianna       9 Kennett-PA             44.47      41.42 CHMC     8  
 12 Kaczmarksi, Rachel  10 West Chester-PA        45.98      42.40 CHMC     7  
 13 Fairfax, Mya A      10 Ridley-PA              40.07      42.95 CHMC     6  
 14 Haas, Keira M        9 UpperMainLine-PA       43.92      43.35 CHMC     5  
 15 O'Grady, Mae        10 Brandywine-PA          41.04      43.66 CHMC     4  
 16 Clark, Louisa R     10 UpperMainLine-PA       44.52      44.36 CHMC     3  
 17 Dunkle, Charley A   10 UpperMainLine-PA       46.87      44.61 CHMC     2  
 18 Wyatt, Julianna G    9 Ridley-PA              44.47      45.14 CHMC     1  
 19 Park, Sarah S        9 UpperMainLine-PA       46.73      45.64 CHMC   
 20 Schofield, Graciel   9 Brandywine-PA          45.21      45.86 CHMC   
 21 Pant, Tanya          9 Brandywine-PA          47.16      45.99 CHMC   
 22 Atwell, Corinne      9 West Chester-PA        50.77      46.84        
 23 Szilier, Kiersten    9 Kennett-PA             49.52      47.39        
 24 O'Brien, Ella M      9 Brandywine-PA          43.32      47.48        
 25 Clark, Mackenzie     9 Jennersville-PA        41.17      47.56        
 26 Cave, Anna V         9 UpperMainLine-PA       45.94      47.67        
 27 Ries, Abby          10 UpperMainLine-PA       46.63      47.88        
 28 Kulp, Ainsley        9 Jennersville-PA        45.76      48.04        
 29 Matlock, Adriana     9 Jennersville-PA        48.62      48.57        
 30 Burgess, Brielle     9 Brandywine-PA          50.98      50.54        
 31 Czajka, Katie        9 Jennersville-PA        50.43      50.76        
 32 Caywood, Charlotte  10 Ridley-PA              53.56      51.49        
 33 Kaur, Sehaj          9 West Chester-PA           NT      51.84        
 34 Das, Aanika         10 West Chester-PA        51.11      52.67        
 35 Kaplan, Molly       10 Kennett-PA             49.55      53.24        
 36 Edgar, Reese         9 West Chester-PA        50.91      53.52        
 37 Cortese, Kendall     9 West Chester-PA        52.33      54.74        
 38 Dessus, Olivia L    10 Ridley-PA            1:00.65      55.09        
 39 Perrotti, Cecelia    9 Jennersville-PA        56.76      58.22        
 -- Bonsall, Sarah       9 West Chester-PA        58.94         DQ        
 -- Moscariello, Corin  10 UpperMainLine-PA       50.57         DQ        
 -- Stephenson, Elle     9 Kennett-PA             49.36         DQ        
 -- Kersun, Sophie       9 Ridley-PA              46.53         DQ        
 -- Wengrowski, Sulliv   9 Jennersville-PA        52.79         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.30  DIST
                48.80  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janton, Tommy       10 Kennett-PA             32.47      33.37 DIST    22  
  2 Overman, Adam T     10 Kennett-PA             38.23      37.39 DIST    19  
  3 Purcell, Bill G     10 UpperMainLine-PA       38.02      38.26 DIST    18  
  4 Texter, Jacob        9 Jennersville-PA        39.49      38.74 DIST    17  
  5 Krebs, Noah J        9 Brandywine-PA          38.74      39.16 DIST    16  
  6 Chai, David          9 Kennett-PA             39.65      39.46 DIST    15  
  7 Waldron, Kevin P     9 Jennersville-PA        40.37      40.03 DIST    14  
  8 Ivanovic, Aleksand  10 Ridley-PA              39.75      41.25 DIST    13  
  9 Griffith, Ethan W   10 Brandywine-PA          39.96      41.93 DIST    12  
 10 Bartels, Jackson F   9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      42.06 DIST    10  
 11 Soeiro, Jamison R   10 Ridley-PA              45.41      43.04 DIST     8  
 12 Iacocca, Patrick F  10 Kennett-PA             42.64      43.21 DIST     7  
 13 Edwards, Owen W      9 Jennersville-PA        43.02      43.32 CHMC     6  
 14 Sabine, Henry       10 West Chester-PA        44.17      43.58 CHMC     5  
 15 Mahoney, Ryan        9 Jennersville-PA        47.01      44.25 CHMC     4  
 16 Carlson, Hunter      9 West Chester-PA        48.07      44.83 CHMC     3  
 17 Chieffo, Brian E     9 Ridley-PA              45.25      47.14 CHMC     2  
 18 Sabnis, Vikas Y     10 Ridley-PA              47.37      47.17 CHMC     1  
 19 Schwarz, Nathan      9 West Chester-PA        50.50      50.44        
 20 Hernandez, Julian    9 Brandywine-PA          52.30      50.84        
 21 Green, Finn          9 Jennersville-PA        59.53      50.95        
 22 Houtchens, Austin    9 Kennett-PA             50.34      51.94        
 -- Grazela, Brad       10 Kennett-PA           1:01.31         DQ        
 -- Whitton, Alex J     10 Jennersville-PA        41.38         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwasyk, Izzy         8 Kennett-PA             17.82      18.84 CHMC    22  
  2 DeConti, Avery E     8 Ridley-PA              18.36      19.05 CHMC    19  
  3 Hill, Emma E         8 Kennett-PA             19.78      19.79 CHMC    18  
  4 Kuttymartin, Mira    8 Ridley-PA              19.46      20.69 CHMC    17  
  5 Verbanas, Zoe E      8 Jennersville-PA        20.81      20.74 CHMC    16  
  6 Burk, Kaitlyn M      8 Kennett-PA             19.75      21.36 CHMC    15  
  7 Bracalenti, Gianna   8 Jennersville-PA        22.70      21.80 CHMC    14  
  8 McCormick, Taryn     8 Kennett-PA             20.92      22.07 CHMC    13  
  9 O'Connor, Lindsey    8 Kennett-PA             23.07      22.65 CHMC    12  
 10 Pfaff, Ava           8 Jennersville-PA        20.94      22.75 CHMC    10  
 11 Iwasyk, Aly          7 Kennett-PA             21.24      22.92 CHMC     8  
 12 Lutz, Ellie G        8 UpperMainLine-PA       26.88      23.00 CHMC     7  
 13 Jones, Cooper R      7 Brandywine-PA          23.77      23.03 CHMC     6  
 14 Randolph, Lily I     7 UpperMainLine-PA       21.92      23.24 CHMC     5  
 15 Grant, Rain          8 West Chester-PA        24.63      23.66 CHMC     4  
 16 Milburn, Emma        8 Jennersville-PA        22.76      23.92 CHMC     3  
 17 Stepchuk, Mary Kat   8 Kennett-PA             22.45      23.97 CHMC     2  
 18 Liu, Jasmine L       7 Kennett-PA             23.37      24.31 CHMC     1  
 19 O'Neill, Keira M     8 Brandywine-PA          22.89      24.33 CHMC   
 20 Reilly, Emily F      8 Ridley-PA              24.52      24.67 CHMC   
 21 Largent, Bailey      8 West Chester-PA        25.10      24.76 CHMC   
 22 Weingarten, Catie    8 Jennersville-PA        23.63      24.85 CHMC   
 23 Ciarrocchi, Samant   7 Jennersville-PA        25.09      24.95 CHMC   
 24 Si, Christina K      7 Ridley-PA              23.93      25.16 CHMC   
 25 Le, Avery R          8 Ridley-PA              24.06      25.31 CHMC   
 26 Park, Sophia S       7 UpperMainLine-PA       24.45      25.38 CHMC   
 27 Scime, Alex          6 Kennett-PA             23.69      25.44 CHMC   
 27 Hackford, Emily C    8 Ridley-PA              22.34      25.44 CHMC   
 29 Smith, Reiley E      6 Kennett-PA             25.69      25.56 CHMC   
 30 Ran, Emily W         8 Kennett-PA             25.67      26.01 CHMC   
 31 Black, Mia P         8 Ridley-PA              24.16      26.17 CHMC   
 32 Smith, Riley R       7 Ridley-PA              24.32      26.24 CHMC   
 32 Naiva, Allie C       7 UpperMainLine-PA       31.51      26.24 CHMC   
 34 Persch, Hailey G     7 Brandywine-PA          26.12      26.30 CHMC   
 34 Smith, Elliott       7 West Chester-PA        22.91      26.30 CHMC   
 36 Acker, Maria         7 West Chester-PA        28.94      26.56 CHMC   
 37 Hillman, Anna C      8 Brandywine-PA          24.24      26.80 CHMC   
 38 Jeremiah, Mallorie   8 Jennersville-PA        26.27      27.00 CHMC   
 39 Dolan, Ry-Ry D       7 UpperMainLine-PA       23.70      27.03 CHMC   
 40 Reisinger, Madelyn   8 Jennersville-PA        33.18      27.53 CHMC   
 41 Ladd, Caelan         7 West Chester-PA        26.75      28.02 CHMC   
 42 Sabado, Violet       7 West Chester-PA        27.76      28.72 CHMC   
 43 Lo, Karis            8 West Chester-PA        31.69      29.40 CHMC   
 44 Clark, Cecelia A     7 UpperMainLine-PA       30.96      30.10 CHMC   
 45 Schwarz, Emily       6 West Chester-PA        27.94      30.56 CHMC   
 46 Grazela, Lily M      6 Kennett-PA             30.75      30.76 CHMC   
 47 Weingarten, Lexi     7 Jennersville-PA        29.03      30.83 CHMC   
 48 Avalos, Xochilt      6 Kennett-PA             29.88      31.11 CHMC   
 49 Abbey, Severin       6 Jennersville-PA        31.57      31.81 CHMC   
 50 Esposito, Molly      8 Jennersville-PA        29.56      31.96 CHMC   
 51 Moscariello, Keira   7 UpperMainLine-PA       31.95      32.63 CHMC   
 52 Hull, Charlotte A    7 Ridley-PA              26.98      32.70 CHMC   
 53 Khalil, Jenna S      6 UpperMainLine-PA       30.31      38.17        
 54 Smith, Riley         5 West Chester-PA        45.54    1:02.80        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riches, Noah W       8 UpperMainLine-PA       19.29      19.22 CHMC    22  
  2 Greek, Michael G     8 Ridley-PA              19.05      19.89 CHMC    19  
  3 O'Neill, Kyle        8 Kennett-PA             21.17      21.50 CHMC    18  
  4 Stapleton, Zachary   8 Jennersville-PA        20.79      21.51 CHMC    17  
  5 Burns, Ronan C       7 Kennett-PA             21.22      21.68 CHMC    16  
  6 Nowoswiat, Jacob E   7 UpperMainLine-PA       23.92      22.78 CHMC    15  
  7 Bland, Stuart H      7 Kennett-PA             21.64      23.27 CHMC    13.5
  7 Ledbetter, Timothy   8 UpperMainLine-PA       24.82      23.27 CHMC    13.5
  9 Dunkle, Gunnar       8 UpperMainLine-PA       23.86      23.33 CHMC    11  
  9 Daisher, Matthew     7 Jennersville-PA        22.63      23.33 CHMC    11  
 11 Li, Patrick          7 West Chester-PA           NT      23.40 CHMC     8  
 12 Lindley, Alex        8 West Chester-PA        23.52      23.91 CHMC     7  
 13 Topmiller, Noah      8 Jennersville-PA        22.65      23.95 CHMC     6  
 14 Martinez, Santi      7 UpperMainLine-PA       26.69      24.77 CHMC     5  
 15 Czajka, Andrew       7 Jennersville-PA        23.44      24.89 CHMC     4  
 16 Dunkle, Hudson       6 UpperMainLine-PA       23.78      24.92 CHMC     3  
 17 Galef, Will C        6 UpperMainLine-PA       26.32      25.42 CHMC     2  
 18 McCracken, Garrett   6 Kennett-PA             24.24      25.77 CHMC     1  
 19 Brango, Adam         8 West Chester-PA        22.96      25.85 CHMC   
 20 Khatib, Alec         7 West Chester-PA        27.51      26.41 CHMC   
 20 Albans, John T       7 Kennett-PA             23.69      26.41 CHMC   
 22 Flannery, Caleb T    6 UpperMainLine-PA       26.71      26.64 CHMC   
 23 Dang, Anthony        8 West Chester-PA        27.58      27.03 CHMC   
 24 Szilier, Evan        6 Kennett-PA             26.05      28.15 CHMC   
 25 DeAngelis, Matthew   8 West Chester-PA        28.71      28.88 CHMC   
 26 Koza, Zachary        7 Jennersville-PA        29.71      29.19 CHMC   
 27 Burk, Kyle M         5 Kennett-PA             27.66      29.54 CHMC   
 28 Clark, William P     6 UpperMainLine-PA       29.87      29.73 CHMC   
 29 Hogenesch, Joss R    6 Ridley-PA              31.16      30.00 CHMC   
 30 Hogenesch, Willem    6 Ridley-PA                 NT      30.13 CHMC   
 31 Clark, Kiernan       6 Jennersville-PA        26.12      30.49 CHMC   
 32 Schofield    IV, E   7 Brandywine-PA          25.51      31.15 CHMC   
 33 Ahmed, Bassem S      6 UpperMainLine-PA       31.35      31.26 CHMC   
 34 Joner, Ethan P       6 Ridley-PA              27.28      31.33 CHMC   
 35 Verbanas, Chase      6 Jennersville-PA        35.75      31.35 CHMC   
 36 Anderson, Arijah P   6 Brandywine-PA          31.55      31.61 CHMC   
 37 Largent, Miles       6 West Chester-PA        32.25      32.01 CHMC   
 38 Texter, Benjamin     7 Jennersville-PA        27.52      32.96 CHMC   
 39 Lutz, Jack M         6 UpperMainLine-PA       34.27      34.28 CHMC   
 40 Gullo, Auggie B      6 Kennett-PA             26.94      34.62 CHMC   
 41 Rush, TJ J           8 Ridley-PA              34.20      36.04 CHMC   
 42 Shook, Seth D        7 Ridley-PA              34.22      38.12        
 43 Karamchandani, Ish   6 West Chester-PA        43.47      40.23        
 44 Li, Parker           6 West Chester-PA        35.25      48.66        
 -- Miller, Ryan A       7 Brandywine-PA          29.04         DQ        
 -- Hasaka, Gregory J    7 Brandywine-PA          30.60         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                46.00  DIST
                51.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Madelyn        9 Kennett-PA             38.59      37.86 DIST    22  
  2 Pfaff, Annika       10 Jennersville-PA        39.43      39.50 DIST    19  
  3 Plichta, Abby       10 West Chester-PA        45.57      44.85 DIST    18  
  4 O'Dwyer, Hannah N   10 Kennett-PA             44.01      45.60 DIST    17  
  5 Eason, Cecily C     10 Jennersville-PA        46.29      45.79 DIST    16  
  6 Steege, Clara L     10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      46.74 CHMC    15  
  7 Braithwaite, Madel   9 Kennett-PA             46.55      46.86 CHMC    14  
  8 Kubiak, Michelle D   9 Ridley-PA              45.70      47.41 CHMC    13  
  9 Murphy, Jillian E    9 Kennett-PA             47.84      47.73 CHMC    12  
 10 Lloyd, Kierstyn A    9 Brandywine-PA          46.03      48.07 CHMC    10  
 11 Caywood, Charlotte  10 Ridley-PA              50.32      48.36 CHMC     8  
 12 Everett, Audrey Y    9 Kennett-PA             48.91      48.50 CHMC     7  
 13 Park, Sarah S        9 UpperMainLine-PA       48.66      50.26 CHMC     6  
 14 Joner, Cassidy S    10 Ridley-PA              48.54      50.87 CHMC     5  
 15 Haas, Keira M        9 UpperMainLine-PA       50.61      51.08 CHMC     4  
 16 Schofield, Graciel   9 Brandywine-PA          53.44      51.61          3  
 17 Reidenberg, Mariss  10 Kennett-PA             49.16      51.80          2  
 18 Matlock, Adriana     9 Jennersville-PA        51.24      53.21          1  
 19 Dessus, Olivia L    10 Ridley-PA              53.78      53.73        
 20 Wells, Cassidy       9 Jennersville-PA        53.79      55.00        
 21 Kaur, Sehaj          9 West Chester-PA        57.20      55.15        
 22 Atwell, Corinne      9 West Chester-PA        58.12      55.45        
 23 Pant, Tanya          9 Brandywine-PA          56.71      56.51        
 24 Evans-Ralston, Eli   9 Jennersville-PA        57.50      57.61        
 25 Das, Aanika         10 West Chester-PA           NT      58.23        
 26 Gianopulos, Georgi   9 Ridley-PA            1:08.38      58.75        
 27 Clark, Mackenzie     9 Jennersville-PA      1:02.60    1:00.78        
 28 Koza, Emily          9 Jennersville-PA      1:00.20    1:01.27        
 29 Czajka, Katie        9 Jennersville-PA      1:02.40    1:05.23        
 30 Cortese, Kendall     9 West Chester-PA        57.95    1:06.54        
 31 Regester, Emily     10 Jennersville-PA      1:06.68    1:15.21        
 -- Wengrowski, Sulliv   9 Jennersville-PA      1:07.62         DQ        
 -- Wyatt, Julianna G    9 Ridley-PA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Molly       10 Kennett-PA             50.77         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.30  DIST
                53.80  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Garrett   10 Kennett-PA             40.39      40.37 DIST    22  
  2 Eckrich, Justin R   10 Kennett-PA             44.03      45.13 DIST    19  
  3 Topmiller, Ryan     10 Jennersville-PA        46.59      46.17 DIST    18  
  4 Fung, Derek Y        9 UpperMainLine-PA       45.17      46.49 DIST    17  
  5 Daisher, Andrew     10 Jennersville-PA        46.71      47.33 DIST    16  
  6 Purcell, Bill G     10 UpperMainLine-PA       47.68      47.45 DIST    15  
  7 Edwards, Owen W      9 Jennersville-PA        45.55      47.79 DIST    14  
  8 Edwards, Griffin G   9 Jennersville-PA        45.38      47.88 DIST    12.5
  8 Khatib, Adam        10 West Chester-PA        46.20      47.88 DIST    12.5
 10 Park, Noel J         9 West Chester-PA        51.48      50.86 CHMC    10  
 11 Kaminski, Ben B     10 Ridley-PA              50.05      51.33 CHMC     8  
 12 McNaull, Albert J   10 UpperMainLine-PA       49.03      51.89 CHMC     7  
 13 Iacocca, Patrick F  10 Kennett-PA             52.25      54.29          6  
 14 Hefferan, Gavin      9 West Chester-PA        55.09      56.24          5  
 15 Keevill, Liam        9 West Chester-PA        54.89      56.25          4  
 16 Hackford, Connor J  10 Ridley-PA              56.43      56.81          3  
 17 Schwarz, Nathan      9 West Chester-PA      1:05.29      57.36          2  
 -- Grazela, Brad       10 Kennett-PA                NT         DQ        
 -- Green, Finn          9 Jennersville-PA      1:08.19         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Joyce            8 Kennett-PA             21.11      21.16 CHMC    22  
  2 Burns, Brooke        8 Jennersville-PA        22.41      22.51 CHMC    19  
  3 O'Connor, Lindsey    8 Kennett-PA             23.80      23.63 CHMC    18  
  4 Weingarten, Catie    8 Jennersville-PA        24.23      23.71 CHMC    17  
  5 Burk, Kaitlyn M      8 Kennett-PA             22.64      23.94 CHMC    16  
  6 Harris, Lauren N     8 Brandywine-PA          26.69      25.87 CHMC    15  
  7 Faris, Caitlin G     8 UpperMainLine-PA       25.22      26.12 CHMC    14  
  8 Jernigan, Sydnee     8 Jennersville-PA        25.16      26.62 CHMC    13  
  9 Randolph, Lily I     7 UpperMainLine-PA       27.62      26.90 CHMC    12  
 10 Rasmussen, Charlot   7 West Chester-PA        25.28      27.19 CHMC    10  
 11 McCormick, Taryn     8 Kennett-PA             26.39      27.38 CHMC     8  
 12 Dolan, Ry-Ry D       7 UpperMainLine-PA       24.78      27.57 CHMC     7  
 13 Largent, Bailey      8 West Chester-PA        30.49      27.96 CHMC     6  
 14 Stack, Katie M       7 Ridley-PA              24.17      28.20 CHMC     5  
 15 Le, Avery R          8 Ridley-PA              24.59      28.66 CHMC     4  
 16 Kornacki, Lucy A     7 Kennett-PA             28.41      29.06 CHMC     3  
 17 Park, Sophia S       7 UpperMainLine-PA       27.09      29.64 CHMC     2  
 18 Smith, Riley R       7 Ridley-PA              31.97      30.38 CHMC     1  
 19 Wright, Sydney E     7 UpperMainLine-PA       35.58      31.48 CHMC   
 20 Lo, Karis            8 West Chester-PA        34.16      31.91 CHMC   
 21 Jones, Cooper R      7 Brandywine-PA          30.05      32.20 CHMC   
 22 Clark, Cecelia A     7 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      33.99 CHMC   
 23 Reilly, Emily F      8 Ridley-PA                 NT      34.60 CHMC   
 24 Khalil, Jenna S      6 UpperMainLine-PA       38.84      34.87 CHMC   
 25 Moscariello, Keira   7 UpperMainLine-PA       38.24      35.73 CHMC   
 26 Tanzosh, Anna K      8 Ridley-PA              32.87      37.01 CHMC   
 27 McDermott, Hope      6 Jennersville-PA        39.00      39.43 CHMC   
 -- Grazela, Lily M      6 Kennett-PA                NT         DQ        
 -- Reisinger, Madelyn   8 Jennersville-PA        31.50         DQ        
 -- Abbey, Severin       6 Jennersville-PA           NT         DQ        
 -- Jeremiah, Mallorie   8 Jennersville-PA        27.44         DQ        
 -- Ladd, Caelan         7 West Chester-PA        30.05         DQ        
 -- Esposito, Molly      8 Jennersville-PA        36.82         DQ        
 -- Slootmaker, Annika   7 Ridley-PA              32.10         DQ        
 -- O'Neill, Keira M     8 Brandywine-PA          30.77         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Victoria   8 Ridley-PA              22.36         DQ        
 -- Hull, Charlotte A    7 Ridley-PA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Weingarten, Lexi     7 Jennersville-PA        35.02         DQ        
 -- Naiva, Allie C       7 UpperMainLine-PA       34.53         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Kyle        8 Kennett-PA             21.29      21.00 CHMC    22  
  2 Daisher, Michael     7 Jennersville-PA        23.76      24.14 CHMC    19  
  3 Stapleton, Zachary   8 Jennersville-PA        21.91      24.21 CHMC    18  
  4 Bothma, Kaden H      8 UpperMainLine-PA       24.60      24.66 CHMC    17  
  5 Daisher, Matthew     7 Jennersville-PA        23.90      25.72 CHMC    16  
  6 Li, Patrick          7 West Chester-PA           NT      26.09 CHMC    15  
  7 Nowoswiat, Jacob E   7 UpperMainLine-PA       25.76      26.70 CHMC    14  
  8 Flannery, Caleb T    6 UpperMainLine-PA       27.93      28.23 CHMC    13  
  9 Topmiller, Noah      8 Jennersville-PA        26.24      28.68 CHMC    12  
 10 O'Grady, Pierce      8 Brandywine-PA          27.52      29.37 CHMC    10  
 11 Ledbetter, Timothy   8 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      29.68 CHMC     8  
 12 Dunkle, Hudson       6 UpperMainLine-PA       31.66      31.62 CHMC     7  
 13 Distenfeld, Kainoa   8 Jennersville-PA        37.48      31.70 CHMC     5.5
 13 Schofield    IV, E   7 Brandywine-PA          27.97      31.70 CHMC     5.5
 15 Hogenesch, Willem    6 Ridley-PA              29.35      32.02 CHMC     4  
 16 Czajka, Andrew       7 Jennersville-PA        50.11      32.78 CHMC     3  
 17 Clark, William P     6 UpperMainLine-PA       32.34      33.73 CHMC     2  
 18 Anderson, Arijah P   6 Brandywine-PA          27.85      34.58 CHMC     1  
 19 Gullo, Auggie B      6 Kennett-PA             35.03      36.84 CHMC   
 20 Burk, Kyle M         5 Kennett-PA                NT      48.14        
 -- Verbanas, Chase      6 Jennersville-PA        57.41         DQ        
 -- Matthews, Jack C     6 Kennett-PA             38.16         DQ        
 -- Rush, TJ J           8 Ridley-PA              35.40         DQ        
 -- Texter, Benjamin     7 Jennersville-PA        34.25         DQ        
 -- Largent, Miles       6 West Chester-PA           NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Benson           8 West Chester-PA        29.70         DQ        
 -- Dang, Anthony        8 West Chester-PA           NT         DQ        
 -- Greek, Michael G     8 Ridley-PA              21.83         DQ        
 -- Hogenesch, Joss R    6 Ridley-PA              40.13         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Santi      7 UpperMainLine-PA       38.08         DQ        
 -- Cook, Ryan C         8 Ridley-PA              26.50         DQ        
 -- Ahmed, Bassem S      6 UpperMainLine-PA       42.62         DQ        
 -- Koza, Zachary        7 Jennersville-PA        44.76         DQ        
 -- Hasaka, Gregory J    7 Brandywine-PA             NT         DQ        
 -- Abbey, Sam           8 Jennersville-PA        31.83         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.00  DIST
              1:44.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albans, Emily       10 Kennett-PA           1:20.70    1:17.05 DIST    22  
                  35.86     1:17.05 (41.19)                                        
  2 Scott, Ella G       10 Brandywine-PA        1:32.52    1:24.49 DIST    19  
                  37.67     1:24.49 (46.82)                                        
  3 McBlain, Grace H    10 Ridley-PA            1:30.66    1:32.02 DIST    18  
                  40.88     1:32.02 (51.14)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:33.60  DIST
              1:44.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chmielecki, Jacob    9 Brandywine-PA             NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Ava           8 Jennersville-PA        35.44      35.64 CHMC    22  
  2 DeConti, Avery E     8 Ridley-PA              37.21      35.67 CHMC    19  
  3 Perrin, Lily A       8 Kennett-PA             36.57      35.72 CHMC    18  
  4 Matthews, Mia L      8 Kennett-PA             37.53      37.29 CHMC    17  
  5 Mitchell, Victoria   8 Ridley-PA              37.20      37.69 CHMC    16  
  6 Li, Joyce            8 Kennett-PA             37.71      38.15 CHMC    15  
  7 Burns, Brooke        8 Jennersville-PA        40.42      38.64 CHMC    14  
  8 Burk, Kaitlyn M      8 Kennett-PA             39.56      38.78 CHMC    13  
  9 Stepchuk, Mary Kat   8 Kennett-PA             39.70      38.95 CHMC    12  
 10 Verbanas, Zoe E      8 Jennersville-PA        38.28      39.69 CHMC    10  
 11 Hill, Emma E         8 Kennett-PA             42.76      40.10 CHMC     8  
 12 Jernigan, Sydnee     8 Jennersville-PA        40.17      40.27 CHMC     7  
 13 Gullo, Fifi G        8 Kennett-PA             38.96      40.53 CHMC     6  
 14 Faris, Caitlin G     8 UpperMainLine-PA       45.76      41.15 CHMC     5  
 15 Weingarten, Catie    8 Jennersville-PA        41.40      43.29 CHMC     4  
 16 Black, Mia P         8 Ridley-PA              47.09      43.67 CHMC     3  
 17 Si, Christina K      7 Ridley-PA              44.79      44.06 CHMC     2  
 18 Rasmussen, Charlot   7 West Chester-PA        44.46      44.31 CHMC     1  
 19 Smith, Elliott       7 West Chester-PA        47.73      44.63 CHMC   
 20 Hackford, Emily C    8 Ridley-PA              38.92      44.93 CHMC   
 21 Sterkenburg, Laci    8 Jennersville-PA        42.73      45.11 CHMC   
 22 Kornacki, Lucy A     7 Kennett-PA             45.46      45.24 CHMC   
 23 Tanzosh, Anna K      8 Ridley-PA              45.86      45.42 CHMC   
 24 Kulp, Kenna          7 Jennersville-PA        42.55      45.55 CHMC   
 25 Hillman, Anna C      8 Brandywine-PA          44.80      46.14 CHMC   
 26 McDermott, Grace     6 Jennersville-PA        46.33      47.53 CHMC   
 27 Harris, Lauren N     8 Brandywine-PA          45.73      48.37 CHMC   
 28 Acker, Isabella      7 West Chester-PA        49.97      48.53 CHMC   
 29 Ladd, Caelan         7 West Chester-PA        47.75      50.61 CHMC   
 30 Acker, Maria         7 West Chester-PA        53.75      50.63 CHMC   
 31 Frantz, Arianna B    8 Ridley-PA              52.01      51.98 CHMC   
 32 Jeremiah, Mallorie   8 Jennersville-PA        50.63      52.33 CHMC   
 33 McDermott, Hope      6 Jennersville-PA        56.32      53.36 CHMC   
 34 Liu, Jasmine L       7 Kennett-PA                NT      55.15 CHMC   
 35 Slootmaker, Annika   7 Ridley-PA              54.01      56.30 CHMC   
 36 Sabado, Violet       7 West Chester-PA        55.39    1:04.11        
 37 O'Grady, Meredith    6 Brandywine-PA        1:07.26    1:11.77        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bearley, Chase       8 Jennersville-PA        35.15      33.10 CHMC    22  
  2 Durkin, Jack J       8 Ridley-PA              34.23      33.63 CHMC    19  
  3 Riches, Noah W       8 UpperMainLine-PA       37.57      36.07 CHMC    18  
  4 Burns, Conor G       8 Kennett-PA             38.67      39.44 CHMC    17  
  5 O'Grady, Pierce      8 Brandywine-PA             NT      40.89 CHMC    16  
  6 Li, Patrick          7 West Chester-PA           NT      41.29 CHMC    15  
  7 Perretta, Will F     8 UpperMainLine-PA       43.36      42.94 CHMC    14  
  8 Dunkle, Gunnar       8 UpperMainLine-PA       49.69      43.09 CHMC    13  
  9 Watanabe, Shunji R   6 UpperMainLine-PA       50.49      45.84 CHMC    12  
 10 Distenfeld, Kainoa   8 Jennersville-PA        46.41      46.22 CHMC    10  
 11 Czajka, Andrew       7 Jennersville-PA        47.49      46.44 CHMC     8  
 12 Khatib, Alec         7 West Chester-PA        51.28      46.72 CHMC     7  
 13 Abbey, Sam           8 Jennersville-PA        46.84      46.87 CHMC     6  
 14 Cook, Ryan C         8 Ridley-PA              42.07      47.17 CHMC     5  
 15 Foster, Jackson P    8 UpperMainLine-PA       47.83      47.18 CHMC     4  
 16 Lindley, Alex        8 West Chester-PA        51.29      51.36 CHMC     3  
 17 Price, Jacob D       7 Brandywine-PA          54.98      52.49 CHMC     2  
 18 Brango, Adam         8 West Chester-PA        47.85      54.10 CHMC     1  
 19 Hogenesch, Willem    6 Ridley-PA            1:00.40      59.75        
 20 Clark, Kiernan       6 Jennersville-PA      1:09.10    1:03.76        
 21 DeAngelis, Matthew   8 West Chester-PA        57.07    1:06.12        
 22 Matthews, Jack C     6 Kennett-PA           1:01.08    1:06.48        
 23 Lutz, Jack M         6 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:06.96        
 24 Koza, Zachary        7 Jennersville-PA      1:12.58    1:11.06        
 25 Shook, Seth D        7 Ridley-PA            1:10.08    1:16.31        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.20  DIST
              1:30.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Littler, Alicia     10 West Chester-PA      1:10.38    1:08.46 DIST    22  
                  32.95     1:08.46 (35.51)                                        
  2 Janton, Sandy        9 Kennett-PA           1:09.89    1:09.04 DIST    19  
                  32.60     1:09.04 (36.44)                                        
  3 Kubiak, Mary J       9 Ridley-PA            1:14.71    1:16.69 DIST    18  
                  35.75     1:16.69 (40.94)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Hannah    9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:22.47    1:16.82 DIST    17  
                  35.92     1:16.82 (40.90)                                        
  5 Plichta, Abby       10 West Chester-PA      1:18.40    1:17.21 DIST    16  
                  35.89     1:17.21 (41.32)                                        
  6 Kubiak, Michelle D   9 Ridley-PA            1:14.38    1:17.41 DIST    15  
                  36.24     1:17.41 (41.17)                                        
  7 Mesaros, Lori G     10 Ridley-PA            1:14.49    1:17.91 DIST    14  
                  36.20     1:17.91 (41.71)                                        
  8 McKinney, Cecelia   10 Ridley-PA            1:20.70    1:22.19 CHMC    13  
                  38.27     1:22.19 (43.92)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Emerson    10 Jennersville-PA      1:25.55    1:22.30 CHMC    12  
                  38.76     1:22.30 (43.54)                                        
 10 Kaczmarksi, Rachel  10 West Chester-PA      1:25.15    1:22.86 CHMC    10  
                  39.54     1:22.86 (43.32)                                        
 11 Clark, Louisa R     10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:34.27    1:29.45 CHMC     8  
                  41.16     1:29.45 (48.29)                                        
 12 Burgess, Brielle     9 Brandywine-PA        1:29.91    1:30.13 CHMC     7  
                  38.21     1:30.13 (51.92)                                        
 13 Clark, Mackenzie     9 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:31.03          6  
                  43.84     1:31.03 (47.19)                                        
 14 Wengrowski, Sulliv   9 Jennersville-PA      1:39.60    1:33.45          5  
                  43.32     1:33.45 (50.13)                                        
 15 Gianopulos, Georgi   9 Ridley-PA            1:38.39    1:36.59          4  
 16 Szilier, Kiersten    9 Kennett-PA                NT    1:38.32          3  
                  45.07     1:38.32 (53.25)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.40  DIST
              1:32.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Noel J         9 West Chester-PA      1:12.92    1:11.62 DIST    22  
                  33.34     1:11.62 (38.28)                                        
  2 Texter, Jacob        9 Jennersville-PA      1:15.07    1:14.61 DIST    19  
                  34.91     1:14.61 (39.70)                                        
  3 Topmiller, Ryan     10 Jennersville-PA      1:13.30    1:14.64 DIST    18  
                  34.91     1:14.64 (39.73)                                        
  4 Chai, David          9 Kennett-PA           1:17.02    1:17.48 DIST    17  
                  37.41     1:17.48 (40.07)                                        
  5 Riches, Gabe J       9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:23.45    1:17.73 DIST    16  
                  38.86     1:17.73 (38.87)                                        
  6 Carlson, Hunter      9 West Chester-PA      1:26.97    1:21.59 CHMC    15  
                  39.18     1:21.59 (42.41)                                        
  7 Ernest, Asa C       10 Brandywine-PA        1:25.62    1:23.46 CHMC    14  
                  40.00     1:23.46 (43.46)                                        
  8 Kaminski, Ben B     10 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:23.81 CHMC    13  
                  41.02     1:23.81 (42.79)                                        
  9 McNaull, Albert J   10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:22.74    1:26.03 CHMC    12  
                  41.27     1:26.03 (44.76)                                        
 10 Miller, Joshua D     9 Brandywine-PA        1:31.64    1:26.73 CHMC    10  
                  41.14     1:26.73 (45.59)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Tyler       9 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:27.77 CHMC     8  
                  40.99     1:27.77 (46.78)                                        
 12 Hefferan, Gavin      9 West Chester-PA      1:31.65    1:35.42          7  
                  44.04     1:35.42 (51.38)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Julian    9 Brandywine-PA        1:40.82    1:37.52          6  
                  44.47     1:37.52 (53.05)                                        
 14 Chmielecki, Jacob    9 Brandywine-PA        1:37.40    1:43.54          5  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.30  DIST
              1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Savannah   10 Kennett-PA                NT    1:22.95 DIST    22  
                  40.17     1:22.95 (42.78)                                        
  2 Milburn, Tori A     10 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:26.61 CHMC    19  
                  42.20     1:26.61 (44.41)                                        
  3 Joner, Cassidy S    10 Ridley-PA            1:25.14    1:29.65 CHMC    18  
                  42.14     1:29.65 (47.51)                                        
  4 Pant, Tanya          9 Brandywine-PA        1:39.68    1:40.87         17  
                  48.59     1:40.87 (52.28)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.00  DIST
              1:40.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janton, Tommy       10 Kennett-PA           1:11.49    1:12.48 DIST    22  
                  36.08     1:12.48 (36.40)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Christian  10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:26.71    1:23.31 DIST    19  
                  39.93     1:23.31 (43.38)                                        
  3 Overman, Adam T     10 Kennett-PA           1:32.78    1:23.85 DIST    18  
                  39.49     1:23.85 (44.36)                                        
  4 Ivanovic, Aleksand  10 Ridley-PA            1:25.32    1:26.44 DIST    17  
                  42.54     1:26.44 (43.90)                                        
  5 Waldron, Kevin P     9 Jennersville-PA      1:28.62    1:27.85 DIST    16  
                  42.27     1:27.85 (45.58)                                        
  6 Whitton, Alex J     10 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:29.37 CHMC    15  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.10  DIST
              1:49.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Annika       10 Jennersville-PA      1:28.36    1:31.48 DIST    22  
                  43.17     1:31.48 (48.31)                                        
  2 Bond, Olivia        10 West Chester-PA           NT    1:33.60 DIST    19  
                  44.05     1:33.60 (49.55)                                        
  3 Steege, Clara L     10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:42.93    1:36.60 DIST    18  
                  46.63     1:36.60 (49.97)                                        
  4 Braithwaite, Madel   9 Kennett-PA           1:43.04    1:40.33 CHMC    17  
                  47.74     1:40.33 (52.59)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Kierstyn A    9 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:47.02 CHMC    16  
                  48.20     1:47.02 (58.82)                                        
  6 Caywood, Charlotte  10 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:47.98 CHMC    15  
                  50.25     1:47.98 (57.73)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Natali   9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:49.31         13.5
                  51.95     1:49.31 (57.36)                                        
  7 Park, Sarah S        9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:49.06    1:49.31         13.5
                  52.55     1:49.31 (56.76)                                        
  9 Koza, Emily          9 Jennersville-PA           NT    2:11.12         12  
                1:02.22   2:11.12 (1:08.90)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.40  DIST
              1:49.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Garrett   10 Kennett-PA           1:30.21    1:31.39 DIST    22  
                  42.90     1:31.39 (48.49)                                        
  2 Eckrich, Justin R   10 Kennett-PA           1:35.06    1:36.09 DIST    19  
                  45.15     1:36.09 (50.94)                                        
  3 Fung, Derek Y        9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:40.75    1:38.46 CHMC    18  
                  46.70     1:38.46 (51.76)                                        
  4 Hogenesch, Eli R    10 Ridley-PA                 NT    1:41.37 CHMC    17  
                  46.85     1:41.37 (54.52)                                        
  5 Edwards, Owen W      9 Jennersville-PA      1:43.59    1:42.27 CHMC    16  
                  49.23     1:42.27 (53.04)                                        
  6 Edwards, Griffin G   9 Jennersville-PA      1:43.31    1:43.51 CHMC    15  
                  48.19     1:43.51 (55.32)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Christian  10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:44.72 CHMC    14  
                  50.21     1:44.72 (54.51)                                        
  8 Ernest, Asa C       10 Brandywine-PA        1:49.32    1:45.21 CHMC    13  
                  49.18     1:45.21 (56.03)                                        
 -- Ivanovic, Aleksand  10 Ridley-PA                 NT         DQ        
                  51.79          DQ (56.10)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrin, Lily A       8 Kennett-PA             17.14      17.55 CHMC    22  
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy         8 Kennett-PA             16.62      17.65 CHMC    19  
  3 Pfaff, Ava           8 Jennersville-PA        17.94      19.07 CHMC    18  
  4 Li, Joyce            8 Kennett-PA             18.14      19.58 CHMC    17  
  5 Sterkenburg, Laci    8 Jennersville-PA        21.68      19.69 CHMC    16  
  6 Verbanas, Zoe E      8 Jennersville-PA        19.30      20.01 CHMC    15  
  7 DeConti, Avery E     8 Ridley-PA              18.04      20.36 CHMC    14  
  8 Jernigan, Sydnee     8 Jennersville-PA        19.68      20.72 CHMC    13  
  9 Kuttymartin, Mira    8 Ridley-PA              20.46      20.73 CHMC    12  
 10 Hill, Emma E         8 Kennett-PA             20.23      21.24 CHMC    10  
 11 Matthews, Mia L      8 Kennett-PA             20.10      21.61 CHMC     8  
 12 O'Connor, Lindsey    8 Kennett-PA             23.56      21.73 CHMC     7  
 13 Gullo, Fifi G        8 Kennett-PA             20.92      22.40 CHMC     6  
 14 Harris, Lauren N     8 Brandywine-PA          26.31      23.17 CHMC     5  
 15 Bracalenti, Gianna   8 Jennersville-PA        22.55      23.57 CHMC     4  
 16 Stack, Katie M       7 Ridley-PA              23.53      23.65 CHMC     3  
 17 Milburn, Emma        8 Jennersville-PA        24.28      24.38 CHMC     2  
 18 Lutz, Ellie G        8 UpperMainLine-PA       27.86      24.61 CHMC     1  
 19 Hillman, Anna C      8 Brandywine-PA          24.24      24.92 CHMC   
 20 Frantz, Arianna B    8 Ridley-PA              27.97      25.04 CHMC   
 21 Naiva, Allie C       7 UpperMainLine-PA       29.97      25.30 CHMC   
 22 Rasmussen, Charlot   7 West Chester-PA        24.24      25.36 CHMC   
 23 Black, Mia P         8 Ridley-PA              23.86      25.91 CHMC   
 24 Schwarz, Emily       6 West Chester-PA           NT      26.51 CHMC   
 25 Smith, Elliott       7 West Chester-PA        24.52      26.63 CHMC   
 26 Tanzosh, Anna K      8 Ridley-PA              25.07      26.88 CHMC   
 27 Iwasyk, Aly          7 Kennett-PA             25.66      27.80 CHMC   
 28 Gordon, Mary E       8 UpperMainLine-PA       25.89      27.96 CHMC   
 29 Scime, Alex          6 Kennett-PA             24.29      30.26 CHMC   
 30 Acker, Isabella      7 West Chester-PA        30.90      34.47 CHMC   
 31 Ran, Emily W         8 Kennett-PA             27.92      34.81 CHMC   
 32 O'Grady, Meredith    6 Brandywine-PA          40.15      37.52        
 33 Slootmaker, Annika   7 Ridley-PA              28.37      37.93        
 34 Avalos, Xochilt      6 Kennett-PA                NT      39.52        
 -- Smith, Reiley E      6 Kennett-PA             36.83         DQ        
 -- McDermott, Grace     6 Jennersville-PA           NT         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Jack J       8 Ridley-PA              17.10      17.34 CHMC    22  
  2 Greek, Michael G     8 Ridley-PA              18.42      19.07 CHMC    19  
  3 Stapleton, Zachary   8 Jennersville-PA        20.79      21.50 CHMC    18  
  4 Bearley, Chase       8 Jennersville-PA        19.71      22.35 CHMC    17  
  5 Daisher, Michael     7 Jennersville-PA           NT      24.53 CHMC    16  
  6 Perretta, Will F     8 UpperMainLine-PA       26.34      28.97 CHMC    15  
 -- Li, Benson           8 West Chester-PA        38.48         DQ        
 -- Li, Parker           6 West Chester-PA           NT         DQ        
 -- Price, Jacob D       7 Brandywine-PA             NT         DQ        
 -- Nowoswiat, Jacob E   7 UpperMainLine-PA       31.96         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.60  DIST
                46.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Madelyn        9 Kennett-PA             33.35      33.15 DIST    22  
  2 Albans, Emily       10 Kennett-PA             33.13      33.22 DIST    19  
  3 O'Neill, Jenna      10 Kennett-PA             38.25      37.78 DIST    18  
  4 MacDonald, Hannah    9 UpperMainLine-PA       37.82      37.92 DIST    17  
  5 McKinney, Cecelia   10 Ridley-PA              39.60      39.79 DIST    16  
  6 Mesaros, Lori G     10 Ridley-PA              38.35      40.32 DIST    15  
  7 Fairfax, Mya A      10 Ridley-PA              43.06      42.86 CHMC    14  
  8 Dunkle, Charley A   10 UpperMainLine-PA       48.34      44.68 CHMC    13  
  9 Kersun, Sophie       9 Ridley-PA              50.35      47.15         12  
 10 Everett, Audrey Y    9 Kennett-PA             48.90      48.68         10  
 11 Ries, Abby          10 UpperMainLine-PA       48.48      50.03          8  
 12 O'Brien, Ella M      9 Brandywine-PA             NT      50.43          7  
 13 Clark, Louisa R     10 UpperMainLine-PA       52.06      53.72          6  
 14 Gianopulos, Georgi   9 Ridley-PA              52.59      54.47          5  
 15 Evans-Ralston, Eli   9 Jennersville-PA        52.91      55.55          4  
 16 Alvarez, Madison     9 Jennersville-PA      1:02.52      57.64          3  
 17 Bonsall, Sarah       9 West Chester-PA      1:12.87    1:12.33          2  
 -- Taylor, Ella J      10 Kennett-PA             44.62         DQ        
 -- Perrotti, Cecelia    9 Jennersville-PA           NT         DQ        
 -- Moscariello, Corin  10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.10  DIST
                48.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Garrett   10 Kennett-PA             35.63      36.26 DIST    22  
  2 Karahalis, Alex      9 Jennersville-PA        36.41      36.41 DIST    19  
  3 Overman, Adam T     10 Kennett-PA             37.93      36.60 DIST    18  
  4 Chai, David          9 Kennett-PA             38.97      39.70 DIST    17  
  5 Griffith, Ethan W   10 Brandywine-PA          40.86      40.59 DIST    16  
  6 Sabine, Henry       10 West Chester-PA        41.45      41.95 DIST    15  
  7 Whitton, Alex J     10 Jennersville-PA        40.73      42.90 DIST    14  
  8 Riches, Gabe J       9 UpperMainLine-PA       42.20      43.14 CHMC    13  
  9 Mahoney, Ryan        9 Jennersville-PA        47.27      43.48 CHMC    12  
 10 Kaminski, Ben B     10 Ridley-PA              44.44      45.12 CHMC    10  
 11 Miller, Joshua D     9 Brandywine-PA          45.19      50.10          8  
 12 Sabnis, Vikas Y     10 Ridley-PA              54.89      52.11          7  
 13 Alvarez, Tyler       9 Jennersville-PA        49.64      52.85          6  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.00  DIST
              1:37.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Madelyn        9 Kennett-PA           1:15.35    1:16.02 DIST    22  
                  35.58     1:16.02 (40.44)                                        
  2 Brown, Anna G        9 Kennett-PA           1:23.76    1:23.06 DIST    19  
                  38.48     1:23.06 (44.58)                                        
  3 Littler, Alicia     10 West Chester-PA      1:25.50    1:23.12 DIST    18  
                  38.50     1:23.12 (44.62)                                        
  4 Scott, Ella G       10 Brandywine-PA        1:24.43    1:24.59 DIST    17  
                  37.65     1:24.59 (46.94)                                        
  5 Kubiak, Mary J       9 Ridley-PA            1:22.33    1:25.71 DIST    16  
                  39.80     1:25.71 (45.91)                                        
  6 McBlain, Grace H    10 Ridley-PA            1:28.57    1:26.40 DIST    15  
                  39.29     1:26.40 (47.11)                                        
  7 O'Dwyer, Hannah N   10 Kennett-PA           1:30.63    1:26.71 DIST    14  
                  40.50     1:26.71 (46.21)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Hannah    9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:29.82    1:28.81 CHMC    13  
                  40.81     1:28.81 (48.00)                                        
  9 Bond, Olivia        10 West Chester-PA      1:27.21    1:29.71 CHMC    12  
                  42.82     1:29.71 (46.89)                                        
 10 Milburn, Tori A     10 Jennersville-PA      1:31.41    1:31.36 CHMC    10  
                  42.97     1:31.36 (48.39)                                        
 11 Eason, Cecily C     10 Jennersville-PA      1:30.79    1:32.95 CHMC     8  
                  43.51     1:32.95 (49.44)                                        
 12 Murphy, Jillian E    9 Kennett-PA           1:29.64    1:33.94 CHMC     7  
                  43.95     1:33.94 (49.99)                                        
 13 Reidenberg, Mariss  10 Kennett-PA           1:32.58    1:35.69 CHMC     6  
                  43.58     1:35.69 (52.11)                                        
 14 Steege, Clara L     10 UpperMainLine-PA     1:36.93    1:35.71 CHMC     5  
                  46.45     1:35.71 (49.26)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Natali   9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:31.84    1:36.02 CHMC     4  
                  45.48     1:36.02 (50.54)                                        
 16 O'Grady, Mae        10 Brandywine-PA        1:41.11    1:37.14          3  
                  44.83     1:37.14 (52.31)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Emerson    10 Jennersville-PA      1:38.10    1:37.95          2  
                  47.32     1:37.95 (50.63)                                        
 18 Lloyd, Kierstyn A    9 Brandywine-PA        1:39.64    1:39.47          1  
                  47.84     1:39.47 (51.63)                                        
 19 Kaplan, Molly       10 Kennett-PA           1:44.87    1:45.87        
 20 Cave, Anna V         9 UpperMainLine-PA     1:48.25    1:46.29        
                  48.40     1:46.29 (57.89)                                        
 21 Stephenson, Elle     9 Kennett-PA                NT    1:47.39        
                  48.38     1:47.39 (59.01)                                        
 22 Regester, Emily     10 Jennersville-PA           NT    2:12.15        
                1:02.82   2:12.15 (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Taylor, Ella J      10 Kennett-PA           1:44.53         DQ        
                  48.85          DQ (58.56)                                        
 -- Dunkle, Charley A   10 UpperMainLine-PA          NT         DQ        
                  45.51          DQ (51.63)                                        
 -- Wells, Cassidy       9 Jennersville-PA           NT         DQ        
                1:00.26          DQ (57.99)                                        
 -- Boub, Julianna       9 Kennett-PA                NT         DQ        
                  41.05          DQ (46.76)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:30.00  DIST
              1:41.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karahalis, Alex      9 Jennersville-PA      1:23.65    1:22.16 DIST    22  
                  39.59     1:22.16 (42.57)                                        
  2 Krebs, Noah J        9 Brandywine-PA        1:27.36    1:24.74 DIST    19  
                  39.93     1:24.74 (44.81)                                        
  3 Topmiller, Ryan     10 Jennersville-PA      1:25.39    1:26.87 DIST    18  
                  39.50     1:26.87 (47.37)                                        
  4 Khatib, Adam        10 West Chester-PA      1:27.69    1:28.09 DIST    17  
                  42.24     1:28.09 (45.85)                                        
  5 Park, Noel J         9 West Chester-PA      1:31.95    1:28.29 DIST    16  
                  41.33     1:28.29 (46.96)                                        
  6 Hogenesch, Eli R    10 Ridley-PA            1:30.86    1:28.81 DIST    15  
                  44.24     1:28.81 (44.57)                                        
  7 Waldron, Kevin P     9 Jennersville-PA      1:31.52    1:33.79 CHMC    14  
                  42.82     1:33.79 (50.97)                                        
  8 Ernest, Asa C       10 Brandywine-PA        1:37.36    1:38.10 CHMC    13  
                  49.89     1:38.10 (48.21)                                        
  9 Chieffo, Brian E     9 Ridley-PA            1:42.24    1:43.04         12  
                  48.84     1:43.04 (54.20)                                        
 10 Bartels, Jackson F   9 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:47.97         10  
                  47.56   1:47.97 (1:00.41)                                        
 11 Hackford, Connor J  10 Ridley-PA            1:51.67    1:48.74          8  
                  53.75     1:48.74 (54.99)                                        
 12 Houtchens, Austin    9 Kennett-PA           1:53.38    1:57.85          7  
                  55.76   1:57.85 (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Keevill, Liam        9 West Chester-PA      1:56.87         DQ        
                  58.20          DQ (52.64)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:04.97    1:09.07         44  
     1) Matthews, Mia L 8               2) Perrin, Lily A 8               
     3) Stepchuk, Mary Kate 8           4) Iwasyk, Izzy 8                 
                  34.38     1:09.07 (34.69)                                        
  2 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      1:10.30    1:12.38         38  
     1) Burns, Brooke 8                 2) Verbanas, Zoe E 8              
     3) Jernigan, Sydnee 8              4) Pfaff, Ava 8                   
                  36.07     1:12.38 (36.31)                                        
  3 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      1:12.29    1:15.84         36  
     1) Gullo, Fifi G 8                 2) Iwasyk, Aly 7                  
     3) Hill, Emma E 8                  4) McCormick, Taryn 8             
                  40.04     1:15.84 (35.80)                                        
  4 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                      1:15.08    1:23.20         34  
     1) Milburn, Emma 8                 2) Weingarten, Catie 8            
     3) Bracalenti, Gianna 8            4) Sterkenburg, Laci 8            
                  39.18     1:23.20 (44.02)                                        
  5 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                 1:22.41    1:25.83         32  
     1) Largent, Bailey 8               2) Acker, Isabella 7              
     3) Smith, Elliott 7                4) Rasmussen, Charlotte 7         
                  48.81     1:25.83 (37.02)                                        
  6 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:18.96    1:26.75         30  
     1) Black, Mia P 8                  2) Frantz, Arianna B 8            
     3) Slootmaker, Annika L 7          4) Stack, Katie M 7               
                  42.76     1:26.75 (43.99)                                        
  7 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   1:21.31    1:27.23         28  
     1) Faris, Caitlin G 8              2) Randolph, Lily I 7             
     3) Dolan, Ry-Ry D 7                4) Gordon, Mary E 8               
                  49.19     1:27.23 (38.04)                                        
  8 Jennersville YMCA  'C'                      1:21.87    1:34.52         26  
     1) Kulp, Kenna 7                   2) McDermott, Grace 6             
     3) Jeremiah, Mallorie 8            4) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 7         
                  49.33     1:34.52 (45.19)                                        
  9 Kennett Area YMCA  'C'                      1:44.84    1:51.09         24  
     1) Smith, Reiley E 6               2) Ran, Emily W 8                 
     3) Avalos, Xochilt 6               4) Grazela, Lily M 6              
 10 Jennersville YMCA  'D'                      1:35.36    1:54.96         20  
     1) Reisinger, Madelyn 8            2) McDermott, Hope 6              
     3) Weingarten, Lexi 7              4) Abbey, Severin 6               
                  51.78   1:54.96 (1:03.18)                                        
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                   1:30.28         DQ        
     1) Lutz, Ellie G 8                 2) Wright, Sydney E 7             
     3) Park, Sophia S 7                4) Moscariello, Keira V 7         
                  51.69          DQ (44.15)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      1:07.43    1:15.09         44  
     1) Stapleton, Zachary 8            2) Daisher, Matthew 7             
     3) Daisher, Michael 7              4) Bearley, Chase 8               
                  39.24     1:15.09 (35.85)                                        
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   1:11.47    1:16.04         38  
     1) Perretta, Will F 8              2) Watanabe, Shunji R 6           
     3) Riches, Noah W 8                4) Bothma, Kaden H 8              
                  46.20     1:16.04 (29.84)                                        
  3 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:14.88    1:17.58         36  
     1) Bland, Stuart H 7               2) Albans, John T 7               
     3) Burns, Ronan C 7                4) Burns, Conor G 8               
                  42.48     1:17.58 (35.10)                                        
  4 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                      1:17.76    1:25.60         34  
     1) Distenfeld, Kainoa 8            2) Czajka, Andrew 7               
     3) Topmiller, Noah 8               4) Abbey, Sam 8                   
                  44.83     1:25.60 (40.77)                                        
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                   1:24.20    1:26.04         32  
     1) Foster, Jackson P 8             2) Galef, Will C 6                
     3) Dunkle, Gunnar 8                4) Ledbetter, Timothy G 8         
                  45.72     1:26.04 (40.32)                                        
  6 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      1:33.52    1:37.57         30  
     1) Szilier, Evan 6                 2) Burk, Kyle M 5                 
     3) Matthews, Jack C 6              4) McCracken, Garrett 6           
                  53.64     1:37.57 (43.93)                                        
  7 Upper Main Line YMCA  'C'                   1:42.89    1:38.62         28  
     1) Dunkle, Hudson 6                2) Martinez, Santi 7              
     3) Clark, William P 6              4) Ahmed, Bassem S 6              
                  48.02     1:38.62 (50.60)                                        
  8 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                 1:27.43    1:40.65         26  
     1) Khatib, Alec 7                  2) DeAngelis, Matthew 8           
     3) Lindley, Alex 8                 4) Brango, Adam 8                 
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:28.10  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      2:14.21    2:17.31 DIST    44  
     1) O'Dwyer, Hannah N 10            2) Reidenberg, Marissa N 10       
     3) O'Neill, Jenna 10               4) Kornacki, Clare A 10           
                  35.56     1:11.94 (36.38)     1:47.07 (35.13)     2:17.31 (30.24)
  2 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                 2:20.77    2:17.39 DIST    38  
     1) Plichta, Abby 10                2) Kaczmarksi, Rachel 10          
     3) Bond, Olivia 10                 4) Littler, Alicia 10             
                  34.29     1:12.33 (38.04)     1:47.19 (34.86)     2:17.39 (30.20)
  3 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      2:21.32    2:19.72 DIST    36  
     1) Milburn, Tori A 10              2) Kulp, Ainsley 9                
     3) Eason, Cecily C 10              4) Pfaff, Annika 10               
                  34.87     1:13.14 (38.27)     1:48.97 (35.83)     2:19.72 (30.75)
  4 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:20.36    2:25.58 DIST    34  
     1) Wyatt, Julianna G 9             2) McKinney, Cecelia M 10         
     3) Dessus, Olivia L 10             4) Kubiak, Michelle D 9           
                  40.64     1:16.12 (35.48)     1:51.48 (35.36)     2:25.58 (34.10)
  5 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      2:25.72    2:30.04         32  
     1) Braithwaite, Madeleine A 9      2) Taylor, Ella J 10              
     3) Murphy, Jillian E 9             4) Boub, Julianna 9               
                  39.41     1:16.96 (37.55)     1:53.65 (36.69)     2:30.04 (36.39)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   2:41.33    2:35.64         30  
     1) Clark, Louisa R 10              2) Moscariello, Corinne M 10      
     3) Dunkle, Charley A 10            4) MacDonald, Hannah B 9          
                  43.57     1:22.25 (38.68)     2:01.34 (39.09)     2:35.64 (34.30)
  7 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                      2:40.23    2:44.52         28  
     1) Clark, Mackenzie 9              2) Wengrowski, Sullivan 9         
     3) Matlock, Adriana 9              4) O'Neill, Emerson 10            
                  42.90     1:29.39 (46.49)     2:07.56 (38.17)     2:44.52 (36.96)
  8 Kennett Area YMCA  'C'                      2:45.13    2:52.32         26  
     1) Everett, Audrey Y 9             2) Szilier, Kiersten 9            
     3) Kaplan, Molly 10                4) Stephenson, Elle 9             
                  39.60     1:27.61 (48.01)     2:08.88 (41.27)     2:52.32 (43.44)
  9 Jennersville YMCA  'C'                      2:57.53    3:12.78         24  
     1) Evans-Ralston, Elizabeth 9      2) Regester, Emily 10             
     3) Wells, Cassidy 9                4) Koza, Emily 9                  
                  48.23     1:37.59 (49.36)     2:26.03 (48.44)     3:12.78 (46.75)
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:29.60  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                 2:18.11    2:15.54 DIST    44  
     1) Park, Noel J 9                  2) Sabine, Henry 10               
     3) Carlson, Hunter 9               4) Khatib, Adam 10                
                  32.76     1:07.98 (35.22)     1:42.79 (34.81)     2:15.54 (32.75)
  2 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                      2:24.63    2:30.52         38  
     1) Whitton, Alex J 10              2) Alvarez, Tyler 9               
     3) Edwards, Griffin G 9            4) Edwards, Owen W 9              
                  35.24     1:14.92 (39.68)     1:52.38 (37.46)     2:30.52 (38.14)
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:36.56    2:40.92         36  
     1) Hackford, Connor J 10           2) Sabnis, Vikas Y 10             
     3) Chieffo, Brian E 9              4) Soeiro, Jamison R 10           
                  39.51     1:21.15 (41.64)     2:03.08 (41.93)     2:40.92 (37.84)
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      2:40.27    2:47.04         34  
     1) Iacocca, Patrick F 10           2) Grazela, Brad 10               
     3) Houtchens, Austin J 9           4) Chai, David 9                  
                  36.37     1:26.44 (50.07)     2:18.97 (52.53)     2:47.04 (28.07)
 -- Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      2:18.55         DQ        
     1) Texter, Jacob 9                 2) Topmiller, Ryan 10             
     3) Waldron, Kevin P 9              4) Karahalis, Alex 9              
                  36.16     1:10.19 (34.03)     1:45.73 (35.54)          DQ (31.27)
 
Event 39  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:51.69  NAT
              2:18.60  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:54.89    2:00.45 DIST    44  
     1) Diaz, Alicia 16                 2) Stepchuk, Caroline 16          
     3) Reigel, Bailey R 17             4) Stepchuk, Erin 16              
                  28.10     1:03.05 (34.95)     1:32.85 (29.80)     2:00.45 (27.60)
  2 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:03.33    2:01.25 DIST    38  
     1) Welch, Cate R 16                2) Kowalski, Megan 17             
     3) Sears, Katherine L 16           4) Duncan, Marlies A 15           
                  31.03     1:04.88 (33.85)     1:34.79 (29.91)     2:01.25 (26.46)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   2:03.76    2:07.77 DIST    36  
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree 15      2) Riggs, Carolyn E 16            
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi K 15          4) Murphy, Sammy L 16             
                  30.02     1:09.48 (39.46)     1:40.16 (30.68)     2:07.77 (27.61)
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      2:04.57    2:12.14 DIST    34  
     1) Mostyn, Eileen 15               2) Beldyk, Julia 15               
     3) Hauptschein, Lauren H 16        4) Matey, Jamie D 17              
                  33.89     1:12.16 (38.27)     1:44.48 (32.32)     2:12.14 (27.66)
 
Event 40  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  NAT
              2:15.50  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:02.22    1:48.10 DIST    44  
     1) Staniszewski, Matthew J 17      2) Nguyen, Olivier P 16           
     3) Schroeder, Liam C 16            4) Furcon, Drew A 16              
                  28.91       59.46 (30.55)     1:25.93 (26.47)     1:48.10 (22.17)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                        NT    1:56.19 DIST    38  
     1) Gennaria, Galen J 17            2) Damerau, Brian E 16            
     3) Hopkins, Patrick M 15           4) Conroy, Louis P 17             
                  30.24     1:03.97 (33.73)     1:32.12 (28.15)     1:56.19 (24.07)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:51.69  NAT
              2:21.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   2:17.33    2:14.22 DIST    44  
     1) Park, Sally S 13                2) Alleyne, Jazmin Z 14           
     3) Han, Yuna 13                    4) Topka, Samantha L 13           
                  34.19     1:10.80 (36.61)     1:44.79 (33.99)     2:14.22 (29.43)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  NAT
              2:18.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      2:00.77    2:02.23 DIST    44  
     1) Braithwaite, Dominic J 13       2) Eckrich, Josh T 14             
     3) Hauptschein, Matthew J 14       4) Frankosky, Michael 13          
                  30.77     1:04.23 (33.46)     1:34.83 (30.60)     2:02.23 (27.40)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                        NT    2:11.68 DIST    38  
     1) Wiley, Kale T 13                2) Gossow, Michael R 13           
     3) Vasko, Laszlo A 14              4) Bardsley, Chase A 13           
                  31.91     1:09.26 (37.35)     1:41.51 (32.25)     2:11.68 (30.17)
  3 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    3:28.81    2:14.13 DIST    36  
     1) Feeney, Brendan L 13            2) Duncan, Cason 13               
     3) Esslinger, Robby E 13           4) McGowan, Will B 14             
                  36.72     1:16.88 (40.16)     1:46.10 (29.22)     2:14.13 (28.03)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:51.69  NAT
              2:26.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:04.94    2:07.52 DIST    44  
     1) Yancey, Mia G 11                2) Durkin, Keeley F 12            
     3) McBlain, Claire P 12            4) Hocker, Samantha J 12          
                  31.67     1:05.47 (33.80)     1:36.56 (31.09)     2:07.52 (30.96)
  2 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:11.56    2:10.89 DIST    38  
     1) Ladd, Madeline R 11             2) Pearson, Samantha L 11         
     3) Oddo, Jenna A 11                4) DiCamillo, Jordyn 11           
                  31.22     1:09.26 (38.04)     1:40.98 (31.72)     2:10.89 (29.91)
  3 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      2:11.65    2:12.99 DIST    36  
     1) Samuels, Maddy C 12             2) McCracken, Sydney 11           
     3) Matthews, Ellie C 11            4) Oakes, Jenna F 11              
                  32.31     1:10.10 (37.79)     1:44.84 (34.74)     2:12.99 (28.15)
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      2:25.03    2:23.57 DIST    34  
     1) Watson, Elizabeth 11            2) Beldyk, Olivia 12              
     3) Buckley, Grace 12               4) MacMillan, Livvy A 11          
                  36.21     1:18.00 (41.79)     1:52.17 (34.17)     2:23.57 (31.40)
  5 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                 2:25.46    2:23.88 DIST    32  
     1) Carlson, Lilian 11              2) Lockhart, Lauren 12            
     3) Bucci, Madison 12               4) Rollings, Amanda 11            
                  35.57     1:16.65 (41.08)     1:52.40 (35.75)     2:23.88 (31.48)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   2:36.18    2:32.58         30  
     1) Faris, Haley A 11               2) Fellowes, Isobel 12            
     3) Gupta, Monisha 12               4) Stigall, Kendall R 12          
                  39.52     1:20.16 (40.64)   2:32.58 (1:12.42)                    
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  NAT
              2:32.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:21.67    2:19.22 DIST    44  
     1) Arnoult, Etienne J 11           2) Stankavage, Michael T 12       
     3) DeConti, Logan W 11             4) Costa, Mario J 12              
                  35.65     1:17.91 (42.26)     1:48.85 (30.94)     2:19.22 (30.37)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   2:26.33    2:21.93 DIST    38  
     1) Gordon, Andrew S 11             2) Cave, Dylan H 11               
     3) Goddard, Daniel J 11            4) Kim, Stanley T 11              
                  36.17     1:20.25 (44.08)     1:52.76 (32.51)     2:21.93 (29.17)
  3 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:18.23    2:25.24 DIST    36  
     1) Pant, Dhruv 11                  2) Staniszewski, Jon M 12         
     3) Furcon, Matthew O 12            4) O'Grady, Christopher C 12      
                  40.77     1:22.57 (41.80)     1:56.89 (34.32)     2:25.24 (28.35)
  4 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      2:33.19    2:33.46         34  
     1) Tebo, Tyler V 11                2) Collins, Aidan B 12            
     3) McCauley, Aidan 12              4) Kornacki, Vincent E 11         
                  37.89     1:14.93 (37.04)     1:55.63 (40.70)     2:33.46 (37.83)
 
Event 45  Girls 15-19 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:37.29  NAT
              5:33.50  DIST
              6:13.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sammy L     16 UpperMainLine-PA     5:01.82    5:13.96 DIST    22  
                  32.41     1:10.83 (38.42)     1:51.39 (40.56)     2:31.58 (40.19)
        3:18.22 (46.64)     4:05.49 (47.27)     4:39.48 (33.99)     5:13.96 (34.48)
  2 Welch, Cate R       16 Brandywine-PA             NT    5:14.61 DIST    19  
                  34.55     1:13.33 (38.78)     1:52.36 (39.03)     2:30.35 (37.99)
        3:16.20 (45.85)     4:01.81 (45.61)     4:39.13 (37.32)     5:14.61 (35.48)
 
Event 46  Boys 15-19 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.69  NAT
              5:11.00  DIST
              5:51.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Danie  16 Ridley-PA            4:40.86    4:31.45 DIST    22  
                  27.66       58.85 (31.19)     1:31.82 (32.97)     2:05.08 (33.26)
        2:48.08 (43.00)     3:31.31 (43.23)     4:01.23 (29.92)     4:31.45 (30.22)
  2 Yancey, Oliver C    15 Ridley-PA                 NT    4:35.49 DIST    19  
                  29.27     1:02.55 (33.28)     1:37.87 (35.32)     2:12.99 (35.12)
        2:51.82 (38.83)     3:31.57 (39.75)     4:03.79 (32.22)     4:35.49 (31.70)
  3 Seifried, Wil G     17 Ridley-PA            4:44.75    4:41.15 DIST    18  
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)     1:38.69 (37.38)     2:15.81 (37.12)
        2:57.94 (42.13)     3:39.86 (41.92)     4:11.00 (31.14)     4:41.15 (30.15)
  4 Huff, Carson R      15 UpperMainLine-PA     4:40.92    4:45.49 DIST    17  
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)     1:40.57 (35.99)     2:16.28 (35.71)
        2:59.31 (43.03)     3:42.20 (42.89)     4:14.30 (32.10)     4:45.49 (31.19)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.69  NAT
              5:33.50  DIST
              6:13.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alexande  14 Ridley-PA            4:37.36    4:40.91 DIST    22  
                  29.01     1:03.78 (34.77)     1:42.44 (38.66)     2:20.09 (37.65)
        2:57.64 (37.55)     3:38.11 (40.47)     4:10.82 (32.71)     4:40.91 (30.09)
  2 Hopkins, Matthew K  13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    5:23.21 DIST    19  
                  34.53     1:14.98 (40.45)     1:55.50 (40.52)     2:35.78 (40.28)
        3:25.46 (49.68)     4:14.58 (49.12)     4:50.05 (35.47)     5:23.21 (33.16)
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  NAT
              2:10.30  DIST
              2:33.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Sophie N       15 Jennersville-PA      1:58.08    1:59.83 DIST    22  
                  27.00       57.42 (30.42)     1:29.34 (31.92)     1:59.83 (30.49)
  2 Apostolu, Georgia   15 Ridley-PA            2:02.01    2:00.33 DIST    19  
                  27.70       58.95 (31.25)     1:29.89 (30.94)     2:00.33 (30.44)
  3 Willis, Katie       18 Ridley-PA            2:00.11    2:01.53 DIST    18  
                  27.24       58.29 (31.05)     1:30.70 (32.41)     2:01.53 (30.83)
  4 Sears, Katherine L  16 Brandywine-PA        1:59.09    2:03.42 DIST    17  
                  27.75       58.67 (30.92)     1:31.08 (32.41)     2:03.42 (32.34)
  5 Davis, Saralynn G   16 Jennersville-PA      1:56.50    2:03.78 DIST    16  
                  28.59       59.93 (31.34)     1:32.40 (32.47)     2:03.78 (31.38)
  6 Sampson, Angela     17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:18.21    2:13.72 CHMC    15  
                  30.27     1:03.56 (33.29)     1:38.51 (34.95)     2:13.72 (35.21)
  7 Hauptschein, Laure  16 Kennett-PA           2:12.34    2:14.01 CHMC    14  
                  30.64     1:04.73 (34.09)     1:39.72 (34.99)     2:14.01 (34.29)
  8 Matey, Jamie D      17 Kennett-PA           2:17.81    2:15.95 CHMC    13  
                  31.01     1:05.38 (34.37)     1:41.05 (35.67)     2:15.95 (34.90)
  9 Murphy, Sammy L     16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:06.14    2:18.16 CHMC    12  
                  30.16     1:05.00 (34.84)     1:41.64 (36.64)     2:18.16 (36.52)
 10 Hammer, Nolyn M     15 Jennersville-PA      2:17.61    2:18.33 CHMC    10  
                  30.96     1:06.19 (35.23)     1:43.00 (36.81)     2:18.33 (35.33)
 11 Riggs, Carolyn E    16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:10.11    2:22.17 CHMC     8  
                  32.05     1:08.68 (36.63)     1:45.96 (37.28)     2:22.17 (36.21)
 12 Atlas, Jenna        15 West Chester-PA      2:39.15    2:34.48          7  
                  34.61     1:13.08 (38.47)     1:53.83 (40.75)     2:34.48 (40.65)
 -- Franciscus, Samant  15 Jennersville-PA      2:13.65   X2:15.71 CHMC   
                  31.05     1:06.06 (35.01)     1:41.42 (35.36)     2:15.71 (34.29)
 
Event 50  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.39  NAT
              2:00.00  DIST
              2:23.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magorry, Matt T     15 Jennersville-PA      1:48.70    1:49.56 DIST    22  
                  25.17       53.49 (28.32)     1:21.49 (28.00)     1:49.56 (28.07)
  2 Darhower, Jeb J     15 Jennersville-PA      1:47.81    1:50.40 DIST    18.5
                  25.14       53.80 (28.66)     1:22.22 (28.42)     1:50.40 (28.18)
  2 Powell, Tom J       15 Jennersville-PA      1:52.36    1:50.40 DIST    18.5
                  24.66       52.50 (27.84)     1:21.75 (29.25)     1:50.40 (28.65)
  4 Axelsson, Mikael J  15 Jennersville-PA      1:56.00    1:54.76 DIST    17  
                  25.55       53.92 (28.37)     1:23.79 (29.87)     1:54.76 (30.97)
  5 Hopkins, Patrick M  15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:56.98    2:05.30 CHMC    16  
                  27.91       58.45 (30.54)     1:31.55 (33.10)     2:05.30 (33.75)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  NAT
              2:17.00  DIST
              2:40.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Hannah E  14 Jennersville-PA      1:58.85    1:57.16 DIST    22  
                  26.88       56.34 (29.46)     1:26.95 (30.61)     1:57.16 (30.21)
  2 Atkinson, Emma R    13 Ridley-PA            1:56.34    1:58.30 DIST    19  
                  27.27       56.66 (29.39)     1:27.11 (30.45)     1:58.30 (31.19)
  3 Franciscus, Kimber  13 Jennersville-PA      2:03.53    2:04.72 DIST    18  
                  28.60     1:00.32 (31.72)     1:32.36 (32.04)     2:04.72 (32.36)
  4 Randall, Sylvie V   14 Ridley-PA            2:33.10    2:35.05 CHMC    17  
  5 Marsh, Bridget A    13 Brandywine-PA        2:44.62    2:37.35 CHMC    16  
                  32.63     1:13.35 (40.72)     1:58.09 (44.74)     2:37.35 (39.26)
  6 Rush, Ceara R       13 Ridley-PA            2:56.32    2:53.26         15  
                  36.84     1:20.21 (43.37)   2:53.26 (1:33.05)                    
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.39  NAT
              2:15.00  DIST
              2:38.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael A    13 Jennersville-PA      1:56.03    1:55.09 DIST    22  
                  26.13       55.59 (29.46)     1:26.06 (30.47)     1:55.09 (29.03)
  2 Greek, Jimmy J      14 Ridley-PA            2:11.25    2:03.72 DIST    19  
                  28.56     1:00.21 (31.65)     1:33.16 (32.95)     2:03.72 (30.56)
  3 Esslinger, Robby E  13 Brandywine-PA        2:06.07    2:04.69 DIST    18  
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)     1:31.61 (31.90)     2:04.69 (33.08)
  4 McLaughlin, Thomas  13 Ridley-PA            2:03.89    2:04.77 DIST    17  
                  28.42     1:00.27 (31.85)     1:33.58 (33.31)     2:04.77 (31.19)
  5 Vasko, Laszlo A     14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:08.67    2:07.33 DIST    16  
                  28.72     1:00.69 (31.97)     1:34.35 (33.66)     2:07.33 (32.98)
  6 Peterson, JB        13 Ridley-PA            2:09.37    2:07.34 DIST    15  
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)     1:35.14 (33.25)     2:07.34 (32.20)
  7 Seifried, Matthew   13 Ridley-PA            2:12.22    2:10.00 DIST    14  
                  29.95     1:02.90 (32.95)     1:37.18 (34.28)     2:10.00 (32.82)
  8 Tanzosh, Kevin M    13 Ridley-PA            2:16.82    2:10.70 DIST    13  
                  29.38     1:03.19 (33.81)     1:38.08 (34.89)     2:10.70 (32.62)
  9 Vasko, Emil A       13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:14.35    2:11.19 DIST    12  
                  29.33     1:03.10 (33.77)     1:37.89 (34.79)     2:11.19 (33.30)
 10 Song, Ben B         14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:14.24    2:14.80 DIST    10  
                1:04.40     1:39.74 (35.34)     2:14.80 (35.06)                    
 11 Hauptschein, Matth  14 Kennett-PA           2:15.89    2:15.92 CHMC     8  
                  31.14     1:06.35 (35.21)     1:42.06 (35.71)     2:15.92 (33.86)
 12 McGroary, Sean P    13 Ridley-PA            2:20.81    2:16.73 CHMC     7  
                  30.81     1:05.78 (34.97)     1:41.52 (35.74)     2:16.73 (35.21)
 13 Li, Aaron X         13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:19.95 CHMC     6  
                  31.30     1:07.93 (36.63)     1:45.47 (37.54)     2:19.95 (34.48)
 14 Chai, Daniel A      13 Kennett-PA           2:29.17    2:27.09 CHMC     5  
                  31.56     1:08.29 (36.73)     1:49.28 (40.99)     2:27.09 (37.81)
 15 Lee, Justin C       13 Kennett-PA           2:33.21    2:30.83 CHMC     4  
                  31.58     1:08.36 (36.78)   2:30.83 (1:22.47)                    
 16 Sowerbutts, Harvey  13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:44.38    2:37.92 CHMC     3  
 17 Lascelles, Graham   13 Kennett-PA           2:42.27    2:41.51          2  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  NAT
              2:31.00  DIST
              2:54.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Maddy C    12 Kennett-PA           2:16.88    2:17.58 DIST    22  
                  31.45     1:06.62 (35.17)     1:42.48 (35.86)     2:17.58 (35.10)
  2 Li, Julia           11 Kennett-PA           2:29.69    2:25.66 DIST    19  
                  33.28     1:11.01 (37.73)     1:49.24 (38.23)     2:25.66 (36.42)
  3 Yosko, Mackenzie    11 Brandywine-PA        2:25.44    2:25.72 DIST    18  
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     1:48.88 (37.89)     2:25.72 (36.84)
  4 Morgan, Lauren N    12 Brandywine-PA        2:28.70    2:29.46 DIST    17  
                  33.51     1:12.40 (38.89)     1:51.98 (39.58)     2:29.46 (37.48)
  5 Watson, Elizabeth   11 Kennett-PA           2:31.66    2:30.32 DIST    16  
                  34.38     1:12.75 (38.37)     1:53.56 (40.81)     2:30.32 (36.76)
  6 Tonn, Madeline R    11 Ridley-PA            2:34.53    2:30.66 DIST    15  
                  34.23     1:13.54 (39.31)     1:53.10 (39.56)     2:30.66 (37.56)
  7 Rollings, Amanda    11 West Chester-PA      2:39.68    2:31.40 CHMC    14  
                  35.16     1:13.60 (38.44)     1:52.67 (39.07)     2:31.40 (38.73)
  8 Eimer, Ainsley W    11 Jennersville-PA      2:32.24    2:33.48 CHMC    13  
                  34.98     1:14.98 (40.00)     1:56.00 (41.02)     2:33.48 (37.48)
  9 Kushnerock, Julia   12 Jennersville-PA      2:36.65    2:33.72 CHMC    12  
                  33.72     1:12.99 (39.27)     1:54.44 (41.45)     2:33.72 (39.28)
 10 Miller, Lauren      12 West Chester-PA      2:39.46    2:36.10 CHMC    10  
                  36.39     1:16.69 (40.30)     1:57.12 (40.43)     2:36.10 (38.98)
 11 Metelo, Morgan      12 West Chester-PA      2:38.06    2:41.53 CHMC     8  
                  36.65     1:18.35 (41.70)     2:01.38 (43.03)     2:41.53 (40.15)
 12 Hillman, Olivia G   11 Brandywine-PA        2:50.09    2:44.47 CHMC     7  
                  37.25     1:20.05 (42.80)     2:03.43 (43.38)     2:44.47 (41.04)
 13 Fellowes, Isobel    12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:47.52 CHMC     6  
                2:30.92     2:48.08 (17.16)         2:47.52 ( )                    
 14 Barbosa, Liliana C  11 Jennersville-PA      2:41.91    2:47.62 CHMC     5  
                  36.87     1:19.92 (43.05)     2:03.96 (44.04)     2:47.62 (43.66)
 15 Lieberman, Lili L   12 West Chester-PA      2:46.16    2:47.80 CHMC     4  
                  36.74     1:19.92 (43.18)     2:03.99 (44.07)     2:47.80 (43.81)
 16 Gupta, Monisha      12 UpperMainLine-PA     2:53.07    2:48.75 CHMC     3  
                2:32.50     2:48.75 (16.25)                                        
 17 Caron, Cayla A      11 Jennersville-PA      2:49.00    2:56.86          2  
                  37.97     1:23.33 (45.36)     2:11.99 (48.66)     2:56.86 (44.87)
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.39  NAT
              2:37.00  DIST
              3:00.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Steven S  11 Jennersville-PA      2:13.54    2:14.09 DIST    22  
                  30.61     1:05.18 (34.57)     1:40.23 (35.05)     2:14.09 (33.86)
  2 Burke, Brandon Z    11 Jennersville-PA      2:20.23    2:18.18 DIST    19  
                  31.48     1:07.44 (35.96)     1:44.06 (36.62)     2:18.18 (34.12)
  3 Arnoult, Etienne J  11 Ridley-PA            2:37.91    2:31.67 DIST    18  
                  33.54     1:12.56 (39.02)     1:53.18 (40.62)     2:31.67 (38.49)
  4 Costa, Mario J      12 Ridley-PA            2:40.37    2:35.37 DIST    17  
                  35.48     1:15.78 (40.30)     1:56.79 (41.01)     2:35.37 (38.58)
  5 Pant, Dhruv         11 Brandywine-PA        2:30.98    2:35.76 DIST    16  
                  36.24     1:16.66 (40.42)     1:57.86 (41.20)     2:35.76 (37.90)
  6 Littler, Joshua     12 West Chester-PA      3:00.48    2:50.56 CHMC    15  
                  37.86     1:22.24 (44.38)     2:08.37 (46.13)     2:50.56 (42.19)
  7 West, Steven K      11 Brandywine-PA        3:05.82    2:56.70 CHMC    14  
                  37.38     1:22.17 (44.79)     2:10.87 (48.70)     2:56.70 (45.83)
  8 Chmielecki, Wayne   11 Brandywine-PA             NT    3:30.08         13  
                                2:34.71 ( )     3:30.08 (55.37)                    
 
Event 55  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  NAT
              1:09.00  DIST
              1:20.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Alicia        16 Kennett-PA             58.59    1:00.21 DIST    22  
                  29.18     1:00.21 (31.03)                                        
  2 May, Sophie N       15 Jennersville-PA      1:00.60    1:01.91 DIST    19  
                  30.12     1:01.91 (31.79)                                        
  3 Ramsland, Izzy H    17 Jennersville-PA      1:06.54    1:03.65 DIST    18  
                  30.96     1:03.65 (32.69)                                        
  4 Jonnalagadda, Jana  15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.16    1:04.48 DIST    17  
                  31.12     1:04.48 (33.36)                                        
  5 Duncan, Marlies A   15 Brandywine-PA        1:05.26    1:05.76 DIST    16  
                  31.99     1:05.76 (33.77)                                        
  6 Sampson, Angela     17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.30    1:07.95 DIST    15  
                  32.78     1:07.95 (35.17)                                        
  7 Dresden, Brooke P   15 Ridley-PA            1:07.60    1:08.25 DIST    14  
                  32.86     1:08.25 (35.39)                                        
  8 Franciscus, Samant  15 Jennersville-PA      1:03.49    1:08.50 DIST    13  
                  32.94     1:08.50 (35.56)                                        
  9 Mostyn, Eileen      15 Kennett-PA           1:12.34    1:12.38 CHMC    12  
                  34.73     1:12.38 (37.65)                                        
 10 Mongeluzi, Jessica  17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:19.64    1:18.40 CHMC    10  
                  38.15     1:18.40 (40.25)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.29  NAT
              1:05.00  DIST
              1:16.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furcon, Drew A      16 Brandywine-PA          54.56      55.71 DIST    22  
                  27.16       55.71 (28.55)                                        
  2 Buckley, Gregory F  17 Kennett-PA             52.26      56.03 DIST    19  
                  27.40       56.03 (28.63)                                        
  3 Magorry, Matt T     15 Jennersville-PA        54.50      56.22 DIST    18  
                  27.75       56.22 (28.47)                                        
  4 Millar, Peter S     15 Jennersville-PA        57.81      59.08 DIST    17  
  5 Wang, Chris R       18 UpperMainLine-PA       59.51      59.88 DIST    16  
                  28.91       59.88 (30.97)                                        
  6 Staniszewski, Matt  17 Brandywine-PA          59.83    1:00.30 DIST    15  
                  29.61     1:00.30 (30.69)                                        
  7 Huff, Carson R      15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.44    1:00.67 DIST    14  
                  29.33     1:00.67 (31.34)                                        
  8 Conroy, Louis P     17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.83    1:04.25 DIST    13  
                  31.92     1:04.25 (32.33)                                        
  9 Gennaria, Galen J   17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:01.42    1:05.21 CHMC    12  
                  31.71     1:05.21 (33.50)                                        
 10 Chapla, Matthew A   15 Jennersville-PA      1:06.14    1:05.46 CHMC    10  
                  31.49     1:05.46 (33.97)                                        
 11 Zhang, Kay          17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.94    1:05.79 CHMC     8  
                  32.78     1:05.79 (33.01)                                        
 12 Waters, Nick G      16 Jennersville-PA      1:06.39    1:06.32 CHMC     7  
                  31.52     1:06.32 (34.80)                                        
 13 Kushnerock, Shaun   15 Jennersville-PA      1:05.59    1:07.21 CHMC     6  
                  32.64     1:07.21 (34.57)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  NAT
              1:11.50  DIST
              1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franciscus, Kimber  13 Jennersville-PA      1:03.63    1:04.00 DIST    22  
                  30.90     1:04.00 (33.10)                                        
  2 Savory, Aley M      14 Jennersville-PA      1:05.43    1:06.82 DIST    19  
                  32.05     1:06.82 (34.77)                                        
  3 Amber-Messick, Ade  13 Brandywine-PA        1:06.85    1:07.58 DIST    18  
                  32.78     1:07.58 (34.80)                                        
  4 Houtchens, Abby C   14 Kennett-PA           1:08.39    1:09.38 DIST    17  
                  32.98     1:09.38 (36.40)                                        
  5 Burke, Lexi R       13 Jennersville-PA      1:10.00    1:10.79 DIST    16  
                  33.84     1:10.79 (36.95)                                        
  6 Holguin, Mary C     13 Kennett-PA           1:12.32    1:11.93 CHMC    15  
                  33.94     1:11.93 (37.99)                                        
  7 Topka, Samantha L   13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:16.43    1:12.15 CHMC    14  
                  35.72     1:12.15 (36.43)                                        
  8 Clisham, Margaret   14 Kennett-PA           1:12.17    1:12.18 CHMC    13  
                  35.08     1:12.18 (37.10)                                        
  9 Moscatelli, Isabel  13 Ridley-PA            1:12.48    1:12.51 CHMC    12  
                  34.65     1:12.51 (37.86)                                        
 10 Peden, Marleigh     13 Kennett-PA           1:11.11    1:12.64 CHMC    10  
                  33.99     1:12.64 (38.65)                                        
 11 Kubiak, Kate O      14 Ridley-PA            1:14.90    1:13.27 CHMC     8  
                  34.89     1:13.27 (38.38)                                        
 12 Park, Sally S       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:12.21    1:13.43 CHMC     7  
                  35.62     1:13.43 (37.81)                                        
 13 Matey, Justine S    13 Kennett-PA           1:16.31    1:16.87 CHMC     6  
                  37.21     1:16.87 (39.66)                                        
 14 Lockhart, Olivia    13 West Chester-PA      1:25.26    1:19.88 CHMC     5  
                  37.60     1:19.88 (42.28)                                        
 15 Hughes, Tara M      14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:24.65    1:22.58          4  
                  39.58     1:22.58 (43.00)                                        
 16 Ward, Alexandra     13 Jennersville-PA      1:24.05    1:23.22          3  
                  40.17     1:23.22 (43.05)                                        
 17 Cortez, Veronica    13 Jennersville-PA      1:21.36    1:24.21          2  
                  41.83     1:24.21 (42.38)                                        
 18 Gummel, Megan L     14 Jennersville-PA      1:26.53    1:25.72          1  
                  40.15     1:25.72 (45.57)                                        
 19 Gibney, Alexa G     13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.56    2:09.88        
                1:06.83   2:09.88 (1:03.05)                                        
 -- Hadfield, Megan     14 West Chester-PA      1:24.09         DQ        
                  40.19          DQ (41.66)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.29  NAT
              1:11.50  DIST
              1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tupper, Aaron M     14 Jennersville-PA        57.47      57.66 DIST    22  
                  28.25       57.66 (29.41)                                        
  2 Braithwaite, Domin  13 Kennett-PA           1:05.08    1:05.98 DIST    19  
                  32.29     1:05.98 (33.69)                                        
  3 Urbine, Wyatt V     14 Jennersville-PA      1:10.36    1:06.70 DIST    18  
                  31.73     1:06.70 (34.97)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Thomas  13 Ridley-PA            1:05.66    1:06.75 DIST    17  
                  32.43     1:06.75 (34.32)                                        
  5 Vasko, Laszlo A     14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.70    1:07.75 DIST    16  
                  32.85     1:07.75 (34.90)                                        
  6 Wiley, Kale T       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.14    1:08.91 DIST    15  
                  33.25     1:08.91 (35.66)                                        
  7 Carnuccio, Noah     13 West Chester-PA      1:12.23    1:10.45 DIST    14  
                  34.36     1:10.45 (36.09)                                        
  8 Kuntz, Tom E        13 Ridley-PA            1:17.86    1:16.17 CHMC    13  
                  36.42     1:16.17 (39.75)                                        
  9 Duncan, Cason       13 Brandywine-PA        1:14.78    1:16.91 CHMC    12  
                  36.88     1:16.91 (40.03)                                        
 10 Bonsall, Michael    13 West Chester-PA      1:18.89    1:17.39 CHMC    10  
                  37.39     1:17.39 (40.00)                                        
 11 Feeney, Brendan L   13 Brandywine-PA        1:21.37    1:22.82          8  
                  40.24     1:22.82 (42.58)                                        
 12 Palmeri, Collin     14 Jennersville-PA      1:21.72    1:25.36          7  
                  40.76     1:25.36 (44.60)                                        
 13 DiCosimo, Nicolas   13 Kennett-PA           1:24.52    1:28.33          6  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.80  DIST
                42.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Madeline R    11 Brandywine-PA          30.54      30.49 DIST    22  
  2 Ploskonka, Alexa L  12 Kennett-PA             33.76      32.55 DIST    19  
  3 Oddo, Jenna A       11 Brandywine-PA          33.76      33.69 DIST    18  
  4 McCracken, Sydney   11 Kennett-PA             33.94      34.51 DIST    17  
  5 Straub, Bailey K    11 Brandywine-PA          35.52      34.85 DIST    16  
  6 Grubb, Rachel E     12 Brandywine-PA          34.53      35.03 DIST    15  
  7 Waldron, Meghan E   11 Jennersville-PA        35.82      35.39 DIST    14  
  8 Carlson, Lilian     11 West Chester-PA        34.80      35.49 DIST    13  
  9 Short, Joelle       11 Kennett-PA             36.83      35.62 DIST    12  
 10 Morris, Lexie       12 Brandywine-PA          35.61      36.38 DIST    10  
 11 Li, Julia           11 Kennett-PA             37.80      36.42 DIST     8  
 12 MacMillan, Livvy A  11 Kennett-PA             37.94      36.54 DIST     7  
 13 Rollings, Amanda    11 West Chester-PA        36.94      37.25 CHMC     6  
 14 Mitchell, Julia G   11 Ridley-PA              37.55      37.36 CHMC     5  
 15 Evanko, Molly M     12 Kennett-PA             38.00      37.69 CHMC     4  
 16 Hocker, Samantha J  12 Ridley-PA              41.33      37.93 CHMC     3  
 17 Pagnotto, Julia R   11 Jennersville-PA        38.62      38.21 CHMC     2  
 18 Kaplan, Emily       12 Kennett-PA             40.91      39.02 CHMC     1  
 19 Holguin, Katherine  12 Kennett-PA             40.34      40.01 CHMC   
 20 Duffy-Parry, Chene  11 UpperMainLine-PA       43.98      40.48 CHMC   
 21 Hillman, Olivia G   11 Brandywine-PA          40.12      40.65 CHMC   
 22 Rana, Aashna        12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      41.26 CHMC   
 23 Faris, Haley A      11 UpperMainLine-PA       38.65      41.46 CHMC   
 24 Iaquinto, Emma      11 Jennersville-PA        45.19      45.79        
 25 Li, Jennifer Y      12 UpperMainLine-PA       47.78      49.03        
 -- Kennedy, Elizabeth  11 West Chester-PA        42.72         DQ        
 -- Oakes, Jenna F      11 Kennett-PA             33.34         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.40  DIST
                43.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ober, Nathan D      12 Kennett-PA             29.96      29.49 DIST    22  
  2 Braithwaite, Max G  11 Kennett-PA             31.86      32.71 DIST    19  
  3 Seifried, Owen M    11 Ridley-PA              37.62      36.05 DIST    18  
  4 Gordon, Andrew S    11 UpperMainLine-PA       37.20      36.56 DIST    17  
  5 Scott, Nicholas     11 West Chester-PA        40.02      37.58 DIST    16  
  6 Tanzosh, Eric R     11 Ridley-PA              37.31      37.70 DIST    15  
  7 Costa, Mario J      12 Ridley-PA              40.52      38.20 DIST    14  
  8 Tebo, Tyler V       11 Kennett-PA             36.28      38.36 DIST    13  
  9 Shanks, Wyatt A     11 Ridley-PA              38.35      38.49 CHMC    12  
 10 Parente, Aiden      11 Jennersville-PA        39.30      39.05 CHMC    10  
 11 Miller, Steven R    11 Brandywine-PA          40.10      39.40 CHMC     8  
 12 Waters, David T     12 Jennersville-PA        40.22      40.70 CHMC     7  
 13 Cho, Yejun          12 UpperMainLine-PA       45.33      41.23 CHMC     6  
 14 West, Steven K      11 Brandywine-PA          41.53      41.25 CHMC     5  
 15 Taylor, Sam F       11 Kennett-PA             41.10      41.33 CHMC     4  
 16 Littler, Joshua     12 West Chester-PA        44.27      42.97 CHMC     3  
 17 Talley, Steven M    11 Ridley-PA              43.04      43.29 CHMC     2  
 18 Kornacki, Vincent   11 Kennett-PA             41.89      44.38          1  
 19 Smith, Connor R     12 Ridley-PA              45.99      44.50        
 20 Rasmussen, Alexand  12 West Chester-PA        47.15      44.91        
 21 McCauley, Aidan     12 Kennett-PA             51.73      46.06        
 -- McGroary, Owen C    11 Ridley-PA              51.05         DQ        
 -- Phillips, Owen      11 West Chester-PA        44.04         DQ        
 -- Borshansky, Gabrie  12 West Chester-PA        57.17         DQ        
 
Event 61  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  NAT
              1:19.50  DIST
              1:30.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Megan     17 Brandywine-PA        1:11.59    1:13.80 DIST    22  
                  34.48     1:13.80 (39.32)                                        
  2 Bria, Kristin       15 Brandywine-PA        1:15.97    1:16.32 DIST    19  
                  35.86     1:16.32 (40.46)                                        
  3 Stepchuk, Erin      16 Kennett-PA           1:10.93    1:16.34 DIST    18  
                  36.21     1:16.34 (40.13)                                        
  4 Stepchuk, Caroline  16 Kennett-PA           1:12.62    1:17.71 DIST    17  
                  36.70     1:17.71 (41.01)                                        
  5 Ohnjec, Julianna N  16 West Chester-PA      1:20.45    1:18.67 DIST    16  
                  37.08     1:18.67 (41.59)                                        
  6 Adams, Madison      17 West Chester-PA      1:19.25    1:19.58 CHMC    15  
                  37.81     1:19.58 (41.77)                                        
  7 Ciccarelli, Kira    15 West Chester-PA           NT    1:23.07 CHMC    14  
                  39.98     1:23.07 (43.09)                                        
  8 Beldyk, Julia       15 Kennett-PA           1:21.33    1:24.46 CHMC    13  
                  39.40     1:24.46 (45.06)                                        
  9 Harris, Sarah M     15 Brandywine-PA        1:26.48    1:27.23 CHMC    12  
                  41.05     1:27.23 (46.18)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  NAT
              1:11.50  DIST
              1:22.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dow, Stephen J      16 Kennett-PA           1:05.71    1:03.69 DIST    22  
                  29.83     1:03.69 (33.86)                                        
  2 Preston, Cody S     16 Jennersville-PA      1:03.07    1:05.65 DIST    19  
                  30.80     1:05.65 (34.85)                                        
  3 Brinton, Trevor L   17 Kennett-PA           1:06.94    1:08.66 DIST    18  
                  31.08     1:08.66 (37.58)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Olivier P   16 Brandywine-PA        1:06.26    1:08.79 DIST    17  
                  31.11     1:08.79 (37.68)                                        
  5 Dunphy, Brendan G   17 Jennersville-PA      1:10.22    1:12.96 CHMC    16  
                  33.30     1:12.96 (39.66)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Kyle W     17 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:13.56 CHMC    15  
                  33.20     1:13.56 (40.36)                                        
  7 Millar, Peter S     15 Jennersville-PA      1:12.92    1:13.60 CHMC    14  
                  34.41     1:13.60 (39.19)                                        
  8 Schroeder, Liam C   16 Brandywine-PA        1:09.85    1:13.64 CHMC    13  
                  34.19     1:13.64 (39.45)                                        
  9 McDermott, Jake P   17 Jennersville-PA      1:17.49    1:14.12 CHMC    12  
                  35.82     1:14.12 (38.30)                                        
 10 Waters, Nick G      16 Jennersville-PA      1:18.73    1:19.26 CHMC    10  
                  36.76     1:19.26 (42.50)                                        
 11 West, Brian A       15 Brandywine-PA        1:22.57    1:20.49 CHMC     8  
                  36.55     1:20.49 (43.94)                                        
 12 Blanchard, Simon L  15 Brandywine-PA        1:26.05    1:24.55          7  
                  38.91     1:24.55 (45.64)                                        
 13 Kephart, Will       15 Jennersville-PA      1:25.01    1:25.47          6  
                  39.46     1:25.47 (46.01)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  NAT
              1:21.40  DIST
              1:32.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Elise     14 Jennersville-PA      1:15.80    1:15.72 DIST    22  
                  34.40     1:15.72 (41.32)                                        
  2 Fanelli, Juliana N  14 Ridley-PA            1:22.73    1:23.04 CHMC    19  
                  39.23     1:23.04 (43.81)                                        
  3 Alleyne, Jazmin Z   14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:27.01    1:25.49 CHMC    18  
                  39.12     1:25.49 (46.37)                                        
  4 Park, Sally S       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:25.88    1:27.01 CHMC    17  
                  41.70     1:27.01 (45.31)                                        
  5 Han, Yuna           13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:29.94    1:28.96 CHMC    16  
                  41.10     1:28.96 (47.86)                                        
  6 Burke, Lexi R       13 Jennersville-PA      1:28.86    1:30.36 CHMC    15  
                  42.81     1:30.36 (47.55)                                        
  7 Sissell, Elena S    14 Ridley-PA            1:34.51    1:31.07 CHMC    14  
  8 Rush, Ceara R       13 Ridley-PA            1:39.16    1:37.79         13  
                  46.01     1:37.79 (51.78)                                        
  9 Hottenstein, Reaga  13 Jennersville-PA      1:36.88    1:38.02         12  
                  46.58     1:38.02 (51.44)                                        
 10 Gummel, Megan L     14 Jennersville-PA           NT    1:42.86         10  
                  48.02     1:42.86 (54.84)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  NAT
              1:18.50  DIST
              1:29.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alexande  14 Ridley-PA            1:04.94    1:06.26 DIST    22  
                  31.09     1:06.26 (35.17)                                        
  2 Oster, Joey D       14 Jennersville-PA      1:05.86    1:07.11 DIST    19  
                  31.96     1:07.11 (35.15)                                        
  3 Beck, Mason A       14 Ridley-PA            1:13.85    1:14.21 DIST    18  
                  34.69     1:14.21 (39.52)                                        
  4 Song, Ben B         14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:15.75    1:16.16 DIST    17  
                  36.01     1:16.16 (40.15)                                        
  5 Vasko, Laszlo A     14 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:17.72 DIST    16  
                  36.55     1:17.72 (41.17)                                        
  6 Tanzosh, Kevin M    13 Ridley-PA            1:17.11    1:19.67 CHMC    15  
                  37.31     1:19.67 (42.36)                                        
  7 Wiley, Kale T       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:19.67    1:19.94 CHMC    14  
                  38.99     1:19.94 (40.95)                                        
  8 Li, Aaron X         13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:17.84    1:21.89 CHMC    13  
                  38.79     1:21.89 (43.10)                                        
  9 Hickey, Andrew      13 West Chester-PA      1:24.36    1:22.01 CHMC    12  
                  39.04     1:22.01 (42.97)                                        
 10 McGroary, Sean P    13 Ridley-PA            1:23.80    1:22.90 CHMC    10  
                  39.98     1:22.90 (42.92)                                        
 11 Gossow, Michael R   13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:23.35    1:23.50 CHMC     8  
                  38.88     1:23.50 (44.62)                                        
 12 DiCosimo, Nicolas   13 Kennett-PA           1:27.32    1:28.87 CHMC     7  
                  41.91     1:28.87 (46.96)                                        
 13 Bardsley, Chase A   13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:29.35    1:29.95          6  
                  41.73     1:29.95 (48.22)                                        
 14 Johnson, Christoph  14 Kennett-PA           1:30.04    1:32.54          5  
                  42.93     1:32.54 (49.61)                                        
 15 Kurzyna, Daniel J   13 Brandywine-PA        1:32.06    1:33.12          4  
                  41.57     1:33.12 (51.55)                                        
 16 Sowerbutts, Harvey  13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:36.81          3  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.40  DIST
                45.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, Hannah F    12 Jennersville-PA        34.72      34.83 DIST    22  
  2 Iacocca, Anna K     12 Kennett-PA             37.20      36.60 DIST    19  
  3 Stankavage, Kaitly  11 Ridley-PA              37.79      37.22 DIST    18  
  4 McCracken, Sydney   11 Kennett-PA             36.95      38.41 DIST    17  
  5 Jernigan, Morgan T  11 Jennersville-PA        39.88      39.21 DIST    16  
  6 Pearson, Samantha   11 Brandywine-PA          39.61      39.59 DIST    15  
  7 Cardow, Jen L       12 Ridley-PA              38.80      39.60 DIST    14  
  8 Kidder, Lauren E    11 Jennersville-PA        38.99      40.14 DIST    13  
  9 Mitchell, Julia G   11 Ridley-PA              42.15      40.73 CHMC    12  
 10 Beldyk, Olivia      12 Kennett-PA             41.48      41.42 CHMC    10  
 11 Short, Joelle       11 Kennett-PA             43.34      42.25 CHMC     8  
 12 Lockhart, Lauren    12 West Chester-PA        42.69      42.72 CHMC     7  
 13 Tryon, Eva G        12 Kennett-PA             42.78      42.94 CHMC     6  
 14 Long, Zoe           11 Jennersville-PA        42.79      43.48 CHMC     5  
 15 Lieberman, Lili L   12 West Chester-PA        44.03      43.63 CHMC     4  
 16 Gray, Megan         11 Jennersville-PA        44.18      44.05 CHMC     3  
 17 Holguin, Katherine  12 Kennett-PA             44.88      44.28 CHMC     2  
 18 Kushnerock, Julia   12 Jennersville-PA        45.99      45.02 CHMC     1  
 19 Avesyan, Anna       12 West Chester-PA           NT      45.23 CHMC   
 20 Iaquinto, Emma      11 Jennersville-PA        45.29      46.01        
 21 Rana, Aashna        12 UpperMainLine-PA       47.38      46.86        
 22 Kennedy, Kara       11 West Chester-PA        50.07      48.28        
 23 Caron, Cayla A      11 Jennersville-PA        50.52      50.62        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.10  DIST
                48.60  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Aidan B    12 Kennett-PA             36.66      35.69 DIST    22  
  2 Spruance, Matthew   11 Kennett-PA             36.88      36.41 DIST    19  
                  36.34        36.41 (0.07)                                        
  3 Durkan, Ryan M      11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      39.81 DIST    18  
  4 Stankavage, Michae  12 Ridley-PA              42.14      43.36 CHMC    17  
  5 Cho, Yejun          12 UpperMainLine-PA       46.49      45.16 CHMC    16  
  6 Cave, Dylan H       11 UpperMainLine-PA       43.78      45.62 CHMC    15  
  7 Cronauer, PJ        11 West Chester-PA        49.47      47.46 CHMC    14  
  8 Kornacki, Vincent   11 Kennett-PA             45.59      47.66 CHMC    13  
  9 Waters, David T     12 Jennersville-PA        49.34      48.77         12  
 10 Smith, Connor R     12 Ridley-PA              50.63      49.47         10  
 11 Talley, Steven M    11 Ridley-PA              52.72      51.64          8  
 12 Beardsley, Will F   11 Ridley-PA              52.86      51.71          7  
 13 Ghabra, Adam        11 UpperMainLine-PA       55.00      52.50          6  
 -- Chmielecki, Wayne   11 Brandywine-PA          53.05         DQ        
 -- Goddard, Daniel J   11 UpperMainLine-PA       43.83         DQ        
                  41.07          DQ (30.98)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lauren N    12 Brandywine-PA        6:57.47    6:39.40         22  
                  34.20     1:13.24 (39.04)     1:52.90 (39.66)                    
            3:15.28 ( )     3:56.76 (41.48)     4:38.58 (41.82)   6:02.79 (1:24.21)
        6:39.40 (36.61)                                                            
  2 DiCamillo, Jordyn   11 Brandywine-PA        6:41.27    6:39.45         19  
                  34.59     1:14.30 (39.71)     1:54.58 (40.28)     2:35.44 (40.86)
        3:16.01 (40.57)     3:57.15 (41.14)     4:39.01 (41.86)     5:20.04 (41.03)
        6:00.92 (40.88)     6:39.45 (38.53)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Emma R    13 Ridley-PA            5:15.34    5:17.83         22  
                  28.79     1:00.26 (31.47)     1:32.53 (32.27)     2:04.97 (32.44)
        2:37.25 (32.28)     3:09.86 (32.61)     3:42.41 (32.55)     4:14.84 (32.43)
        4:47.12 (32.28)     5:17.83 (30.71)                                        
  2 DiCamillo, Lauren   14 Brandywine-PA        5:20.00    5:31.28         19  
                  28.30       59.65 (31.35)     1:31.82 (32.17)     2:04.44 (32.62)
        2:37.88 (33.44)     3:11.61 (33.73)     3:46.66 (35.05)     4:22.18 (35.52)
        4:57.46 (35.28)     5:31.28 (33.82)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Saralynn G   16 Jennersville-PA      5:29.53    5:36.74         22  
                  31.03     1:03.67 (32.64)     1:37.13 (33.46)     2:12.54 (35.41)
        2:45.38 (32.84)     3:20.23 (34.85)     3:55.08 (34.85)     4:29.88 (34.80)
        5:03.88 (34.00)     5:36.74 (32.86)                                        
  2 Riggs, Carolyn E    16 UpperMainLine-PA     5:42.08    5:40.37         19  
                  31.01     1:04.93 (33.92)     1:39.74 (34.81)     2:15.00 (35.26)
        2:49.63 (34.63)     3:24.27 (34.64)     3:58.96 (34.69)     4:33.35 (34.39)
        5:07.54 (34.19)     5:40.37 (32.83)                                        
  3 Mostyn, Eileen      15 Kennett-PA           6:17.69    6:09.99         18  
                  31.99     1:08.49 (36.50)     1:46.86 (38.37)     2:25.39 (38.53)
        3:04.16 (38.77)     3:42.85 (38.69)     4:21.39 (38.54)     4:58.67 (37.28)
        5:34.80 (36.13)     6:09.99 (35.19)                                        
  4 Harris, Sarah M     15 Brandywine-PA        6:13.83    6:19.58         17  
                  33.94     1:10.72 (36.78)     1:48.25 (37.53)     2:26.46 (38.21)
        3:05.50 (39.04)     3:44.80 (39.30)     4:24.41 (39.61)     5:03.90 (39.49)
        5:42.02 (38.12)     6:19.58 (37.56)                                        
  5 Decker, Alyssa L    15 Ridley-PA            6:23.54    6:24.48         16  
                  33.28     1:10.11 (36.83)     1:47.97 (37.86)     2:26.94 (38.97)
        3:06.24 (39.30)     3:45.93 (39.69)     4:25.91 (39.98)     5:05.87 (39.96)
        5:45.74 (39.87)     6:24.48 (38.74)                                        
  6 Mongeluzi, Jessica  17 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    6:25.92         15  
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)     1:48.50 (38.81)     2:28.58 (40.08)
        3:08.39 (39.81)     3:48.14 (39.75)     4:28.17 (40.03)     5:08.38 (40.21)
        5:48.21 (39.83)     6:25.92 (37.71)                                        
  7 Atlas, Jenna        15 West Chester-PA      7:03.98    6:40.15         14  
                  34.31     1:12.54 (38.23)     1:52.48 (39.94)     2:33.49 (41.01)
        3:14.47 (40.98)     3:55.88 (41.41)     4:37.75 (41.87)     5:19.77 (42.02)
        6:01.33 (41.56)     6:40.15 (38.82)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overman, Andrew B   12 Kennett-PA                NT    6:44.09         22  
                  32.49     1:10.69 (38.20)     1:52.05 (41.36)     2:34.18 (42.13)
        3:16.85 (42.67)     3:59.41 (42.56)     4:40.89 (41.48)     5:24.24 (43.35)
        6:06.57 (42.33)     6:44.09 (37.52)                                        
  2 Seifried, Owen M    11 Ridley-PA            7:13.60    6:55.51         19  
                  33.65     1:13.16 (39.51)     1:55.95 (42.79)     2:38.32 (42.37)
        3:22.11 (43.79)     4:04.91 (42.80)     4:48.73 (43.82)     5:33.10 (44.37)
        6:15.55 (42.45)     6:55.51 (39.96)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oster, Joey D       14 Jennersville-PA      5:26.48    5:15.38         22  
                  27.39       57.95 (30.56)     1:29.45 (31.50)     2:01.56 (32.11)
        2:33.96 (32.40)     3:06.60 (32.64)     3:39.56 (32.96)     4:12.65 (33.09)
        4:44.88 (32.23)     5:15.38 (30.50)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Matthew K  13 UpperMainLine-PA     5:35.86    5:38.69         19  
                  29.63     1:04.41 (34.78)     1:38.77 (34.36)     2:13.73 (34.96)
        2:47.69 (33.96)     3:23.63 (35.94)     3:58.20 (34.57)     4:32.12 (33.92)
        5:06.73 (34.61)     5:38.69 (31.96)                                        
  3 Seifried, Matthew   13 Ridley-PA            5:46.04    5:43.29         18  
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)     1:38.76 (34.23)     2:13.61 (34.85)
        2:48.30 (34.69)     3:23.31 (35.01)     3:58.91 (35.60)     4:34.03 (35.12)
        5:09.24 (35.21)     5:43.29 (34.05)                                        
  4 Eckrich, Josh T     14 Kennett-PA           5:42.95    5:49.21         17  
                  28.91     1:02.55 (33.64)     1:37.60 (35.05)     2:13.56 (35.96)
        2:49.29 (35.73)     3:25.31 (36.02)     4:02.62 (37.31)     4:39.02 (36.40)
        5:14.96 (35.94)     5:49.21 (34.25)                                        
  5 Urbine, Wyatt V     14 Jennersville-PA      6:04.89    5:59.90         16  
                  27.68     1:00.74 (33.06)     1:36.06 (35.32)     2:13.17 (37.11)
        2:51.30 (38.13)     3:29.73 (38.43)     4:08.00 (38.27)     4:46.52 (38.52)
        5:24.55 (38.03)     5:59.90 (35.35)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Tom J       15 Jennersville-PA      5:08.61    5:04.70         22  
                  25.49       54.71 (29.22)     1:25.87 (31.16)     1:57.29 (31.42)
        2:29.38 (32.09)     3:00.67 (31.29)     3:32.62 (31.95)     4:03.83 (31.21)
        4:36.29 (32.46)     5:04.70 (28.41)                                        
  2 Seifried, Wil G     17 Ridley-PA            5:10.14    5:14.84         19  
                  27.16       57.56 (30.40)     1:29.00 (31.44)     2:01.28 (32.28)
        2:33.33 (32.05)     3:05.34 (32.01)     3:37.50 (32.16)     4:10.78 (33.28)
        4:43.40 (32.62)     5:14.84 (31.44)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Patrick M  15 UpperMainLine-PA     5:25.64    5:16.34         18  
                  26.60       57.94 (31.34)     1:29.82 (31.88)     2:02.60 (32.78)
        2:38.00 (35.40)     3:08.83 (30.83)     3:40.59 (31.76)     4:12.63 (32.04)
        4:45.46 (32.83)     5:16.34 (30.88)                                        
  4 Chapla, Matthew A   15 Jennersville-PA      5:50.98    5:41.89         17  
                  28.94     1:02.17 (33.23)     1:36.79 (34.62)     2:11.81 (35.02)
        2:46.69 (34.88)     3:22.24 (35.55)     3:57.47 (35.23)     4:32.92 (35.45)
        5:08.24 (35.32)     5:41.89 (33.65)                                        
  5 Blanchard, Simon L  15 Brandywine-PA        6:26.70    6:19.77         16  
                  31.27     1:08.10 (36.83)     1:46.42 (38.32)     2:25.60 (39.18)
        3:05.80 (40.20)     3:45.60 (39.80)     4:23.97 (38.37)     5:02.89 (38.92)
        5:41.38 (38.49)     6:19.77 (38.39)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  NAT
                30.80  DIST
                36.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Maddy C    12 Kennett-PA             27.89      27.71 DIST    22  
  2 Oakes, Jenna F      11 Kennett-PA             28.08      27.74 DIST    19  
  3 Lockhart, Lauren    12 West Chester-PA        31.66      29.65 DIST    18  
  4 Iacocca, Anna K     12 Kennett-PA             29.77      29.68 DIST    17  
  5 Bucci, Madison      12 West Chester-PA        31.16      30.43 DIST    16  
  6 Carlson, Lilian     11 West Chester-PA        31.42      30.82 CHMC    15  
  7 Tryon, Eva G        12 Kennett-PA             31.36      31.40 CHMC    14  
  8 Burns, Grace M      11 Jennersville-PA        32.66      31.57 CHMC    13  
  9 Eimer, Ainsley W    11 Jennersville-PA        31.47      31.71 CHMC    12  
 10 Johnson, Jenna N    12 Ridley-PA              32.41      31.86 CHMC    10  
 11 Watson, Elizabeth   11 Kennett-PA             32.30      31.96 CHMC     8  
 12 Pagnotto, Julia R   11 Jennersville-PA        31.81      32.20 CHMC     7  
 13 Kidder, Lauren E    11 Jennersville-PA        32.65      32.69 CHMC     6  
 14 Evanko, Molly M     12 Kennett-PA             34.57      32.73 CHMC     5  
 15 Kushnerock, Julia   12 Jennersville-PA        32.35      32.92 CHMC     4  
 16 Faris, Haley A      11 UpperMainLine-PA       33.54      33.01 CHMC     3  
 17 Lieberman, Lili L   12 West Chester-PA        34.23      33.44 CHMC     2  
 18 Mitchell, Julia G   11 Ridley-PA              33.08      33.50 CHMC     1  
 19 Buckley, Grace      12 Kennett-PA             32.70      34.35 CHMC   
 20 Gray, Megan         11 Jennersville-PA        34.94      34.52 CHMC   
 21 Miller, Amanda      12 West Chester-PA        35.94      34.78 CHMC   
 22 Stigall, Kendall R  12 UpperMainLine-PA       35.66      35.19 CHMC   
 23 Li, Jennifer Y      12 UpperMainLine-PA       40.82      35.77 CHMC   
 24 Kennedy, Kara       11 West Chester-PA        36.86      35.91 CHMC   
 25 Duffy-Parry, Chene  11 UpperMainLine-PA       36.50      36.06 CHMC   
 26 Yarborough, Murphy  11 Ridley-PA              38.60      36.09 CHMC   
 27 Rana, Aashna        12 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      36.35        
 28 Long, Zoe           11 Jennersville-PA        36.62      36.74        
 29 Avesyan, Anna       12 West Chester-PA        36.09      36.84        
 30 Dolan, Reagan M     11 UpperMainLine-PA       40.56      38.90        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  NAT
                32.00  DIST
                37.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Steven S  11 Jennersville-PA        27.78      28.05 DIST    22  
  2 Braithwaite, Max G  11 Kennett-PA             28.39      28.69 DIST    19  
  3 Powell, Ryan P      12 Jennersville-PA        29.18      29.14 DIST    18  
  4 Gordon, Andrew S    11 UpperMainLine-PA       31.80      30.87 DIST    17  
  5 Collins, Aidan B    12 Kennett-PA             31.54      31.37 DIST    16  
  6 Costa, Mario J      12 Ridley-PA              31.14      31.74 DIST    15  
  7 Arnoult, Etienne J  11 Ridley-PA              32.67      31.84 DIST    14  
  8 O'Grady, Christoph  12 Brandywine-PA          31.48      31.89 DIST    13  
  9 Durkan, Ryan M      11 UpperMainLine-PA       33.75      31.92 DIST    12  
 10 Seifried, Owen M    11 Ridley-PA              31.58      31.93 DIST    10  
 11 Taylor, Sam F       11 Kennett-PA             31.01      32.06 CHMC     8  
 12 Phillips, Owen      11 West Chester-PA        35.00      33.11 CHMC     7  
 13 West, Steven K      11 Brandywine-PA          33.05      33.32 CHMC     6  
 14 Shanks, Wyatt A     11 Ridley-PA              33.10      33.64 CHMC     5  
 15 Parente, Aiden      11 Jennersville-PA        34.06      34.02 CHMC     4  
 16 Cronauer, PJ        11 West Chester-PA        36.42      34.16 CHMC     3  
 17 Waters, David T     12 Jennersville-PA        33.84      34.75 CHMC     2  
 18 Cave, Dylan H       11 UpperMainLine-PA       33.89      34.94 CHMC     1  
 19 McCauley, Aidan     12 Kennett-PA             36.43      35.15 CHMC   
 20 Talley, Steven M    11 Ridley-PA              35.51      35.31 CHMC   
 21 Beardsley, Will F   11 Ridley-PA              35.96      37.08 CHMC   
 22 Kornacki, Vincent   11 Kennett-PA             35.24      37.29 CHMC   
 23 Cho, Yejun          12 UpperMainLine-PA       38.13      37.91        
 24 Smith, Connor R     12 Ridley-PA              39.48      38.51        
 25 Chmielecki, Wayne   11 Brandywine-PA          38.58      39.48        
 26 Rasmussen, Alexand  12 West Chester-PA        39.28      39.56        
 27 Borshansky, Gabrie  12 West Chester-PA        41.24      40.41        
 28 Ghabra, Adam        11 UpperMainLine-PA       41.49      40.71        
 29 McGroary, Owen C    11 Ridley-PA              43.41      44.57        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  NAT
                28.45  DIST
                33.95  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunford, Carly N    13 Ridley-PA              26.53      27.02 DIST    22  
  2 Franciscus, Kimber  13 Jennersville-PA        26.92      27.48 DIST    19  
  3 Robinson, Elise     14 Jennersville-PA        27.97      27.65 DIST    18  
  4 Houtchens, Abby C   14 Kennett-PA             28.15      28.48 CHMC    17  
  5 Hughes, Tara M      14 UpperMainLine-PA          NT      29.03 CHMC    16  
  6 Fanelli, Juliana N  14 Ridley-PA              28.88      29.32 CHMC    15  
  7 Clisham, Margaret   14 Kennett-PA             28.75      29.50 CHMC    14  
  8 Kubiak, Kate O      14 Ridley-PA              29.67      29.62 CHMC    13  
  9 Topka, Samantha L   13 UpperMainLine-PA       28.56      29.77 CHMC    12  
 10 Marsh, Bridget A    13 Brandywine-PA          30.91      30.22 CHMC    10  
 11 Peden, Marleigh     13 Kennett-PA             31.26      30.68 CHMC     8  
 12 Holguin, Mary C     13 Kennett-PA             30.74      30.74 CHMC     7  
 13 Ward, Alexandra     13 Jennersville-PA        31.20      30.98 CHMC     6  
 14 Hansen, Sydney      13 Kennett-PA             31.64      30.99 CHMC     5  
 15 Matey, Justine S    13 Kennett-PA             31.94      31.56 CHMC     4  
 16 Lockhart, Olivia    13 West Chester-PA        33.39      31.88 CHMC     3  
 17 Hadfield, Megan     14 West Chester-PA        33.75      33.54 CHMC     2  
 18 Hottenstein, Reaga  13 Jennersville-PA        33.16      34.41          1  
 19 Royer, Kate         14 West Chester-PA        34.30      34.66        
 20 Sissell, Elena S    14 Ridley-PA              34.22      34.76        
 21 Cortez, Veronica    13 Jennersville-PA        33.95      35.25        
 22 Gibney, Alexa G     13 UpperMainLine-PA       52.35      49.03        
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  NAT
                27.50  DIST
                33.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tupper, Aaron M     14 Jennersville-PA        23.26      23.72 DIST    22  
  2 Urbine, Wyatt V     14 Jennersville-PA        25.36      25.18 DIST    19  
  3 Oster, Joey D       14 Jennersville-PA        24.77      25.70 DIST    18  
  4 Esslinger, Robby E  13 Brandywine-PA          25.44      25.75 DIST    17  
  5 Frankosky, Michael  13 Kennett-PA             26.81      27.19 DIST    16  
  6 Braithwaite, Domin  13 Kennett-PA             27.00      27.25 DIST    15  
  7 Chai, Daniel A      13 Kennett-PA             27.94      27.64 CHMC    14  
  8 McGowan, Will B     14 Brandywine-PA          28.25      27.83 CHMC    13  
  9 Seifried, Matthew   13 Ridley-PA              28.06      27.85 CHMC    12  
 10 Spruance, Jake V    13 Kennett-PA             28.05      27.86 CHMC    10  
 11 Warren, Harry N     13 Kennett-PA             29.16      28.07 CHMC     8  
 12 Bardsley, Chase A   13 UpperMainLine-PA       30.43      29.71 CHMC     7  
 13 Dembek, Daniel      13 Kennett-PA             29.81      30.13 CHMC     6  
 14 Lee, Justin C       13 Kennett-PA                NT      30.30 CHMC     5  
 15 Bonsall, Michael    13 West Chester-PA        30.53      30.47 CHMC     4  
 16 Kurzyna, Daniel J   13 Brandywine-PA          30.04      31.39 CHMC     3  
 17 Kuntz, Tom E        13 Ridley-PA              29.04      31.55 CHMC     2  
 18 Hickey, Andrew      13 West Chester-PA        32.80      31.93 CHMC     1  
 19 Palmeri, Collin     14 Jennersville-PA        33.00      32.19 CHMC   
 20 Lascelles, Graham   13 Kennett-PA             32.88      32.47 CHMC   
 21 DiCosimo, Nicolas   13 Kennett-PA             32.51      32.52 CHMC   
 22 Feeney, Brendan L   13 Brandywine-PA          32.88      33.53        
 23 Johnson, Christoph  14 Kennett-PA             34.05      34.03        
 
Event 73  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  NAT
                27.80  DIST
                33.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Katie       18 Ridley-PA              25.24      25.39 DIST    22  
  2 Bria, Kristin       15 Brandywine-PA          25.15      25.49 DIST    19  
  3 Apostolu, Georgia   15 Ridley-PA              25.15      26.02 DIST    18  
  4 Sears, Katherine L  16 Brandywine-PA          26.40      26.55 DIST    17  
  5 Reigel, Bailey R    17 Kennett-PA             25.56      26.79 DIST    16  
  6 Brown, Sarah K      17 Kennett-PA             26.47      27.08 DIST    15  
  7 McKean, Maddie J    15 UpperMainLine-PA       27.20      27.29 DIST    14  
  8 Rush, Taylor K      15 Ridley-PA              27.04      27.35 DIST    13  
  9 Franciscus, Samant  15 Jennersville-PA        26.32      27.80 DIST    12  
 10 Oddo, Jordan M      16 Brandywine-PA          26.96      27.84 CHMC    10  
 11 Kowalski, Megan     17 Brandywine-PA          27.61      28.10 CHMC     8  
 12 Matey, Jamie D      17 Kennett-PA             28.17      28.12 CHMC     7  
 13 Buckley, Gwendolyn  16 Kennett-PA             28.96      28.88 CHMC     6  
 14 Dresden, Brooke P   15 Ridley-PA              29.02      28.97 CHMC     5  
 15 Stepchuk, Caroline  16 Kennett-PA             29.18      29.56 CHMC     4  
 16 Ohnjec, Julianna N  16 West Chester-PA        29.63      29.70 CHMC     3  
 17 Mostyn, Eileen      15 Kennett-PA                NT      29.72 CHMC     2  
 18 Mongeluzi, Jessica  17 UpperMainLine-PA       30.22      30.14 CHMC     1  
 19 Palmeri, Olivia     16 Jennersville-PA        30.66      30.50 CHMC   
 20 Adams, Madison      17 West Chester-PA        30.70      31.05 CHMC   
 
Event 74  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  NAT
                24.50  DIST
                30.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furcon, Drew A      16 Brandywine-PA          22.26      22.97 DIST    22  
  2 Magorry, Matt T     15 Jennersville-PA        22.34      23.00 DIST    19  
  3 Brinton, Trevor L   17 Kennett-PA             21.86      23.14 DIST    18  
  4 Darhower, Jeb J     15 Jennersville-PA        22.81      23.46 DIST    17  
  5 Rosenberger, Danie  16 Ridley-PA              23.45      23.52 DIST    16  
  6 Preston, Cody S     16 Jennersville-PA        23.50      24.27 DIST    15  
  7 Conroy, Louis P     17 UpperMainLine-PA       24.71      24.65 CHMC    14  
  8 Kern, Trevor T      15 Brandywine-PA          24.85      25.00 CHMC    13  
  9 Yancey, Oliver C    15 Ridley-PA              23.76      25.04 CHMC    12  
 10 McDermott, Jake P   17 Jennersville-PA        25.33      26.34 CHMC    10  
 11 Kushnerock, Shaun   15 Jennersville-PA        26.43      26.52 CHMC     8  
 12 West, Brian A       15 Brandywine-PA          27.28      26.88 CHMC     7  
 13 Dunphy, Brendan G   17 Jennersville-PA        26.46      26.96 CHMC     6  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.09  NAT
              1:19.20  DIST
              1:30.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yancey, Mia G       11 Ridley-PA            1:12.53    1:07.51 DIST    22  
                  31.70     1:07.51 (35.81)                                        
  2 Durkin, Keeley F    12 Ridley-PA            1:14.41    1:08.79 DIST    19  
                  32.09     1:08.79 (36.70)                                        
  3 DiCamillo, Jordyn   11 Brandywine-PA        1:13.79    1:18.74 DIST    18  
                  36.55     1:18.74 (42.19)                                        
  4 Tonn, Madeline R    11 Ridley-PA            1:26.24    1:23.66 CHMC    17  
                  37.55     1:23.66 (46.11)                                        
 -- Pearson, Samantha   11 Brandywine-PA             NT         DQ        
                  39.15          DQ (49.32)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  NAT
              1:19.00  DIST
              1:30.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furcon, Matthew O   12 Brandywine-PA        1:11.59    1:09.42 DIST    22  
                  32.31     1:09.42 (37.11)                                        
  2 DeConti, Logan W    11 Ridley-PA            1:14.47    1:15.04 DIST    19  
                  33.79     1:15.04 (41.25)                                        
  3 Scott, Nicholas     11 West Chester-PA           NT    1:24.56 CHMC    18  
                  37.68     1:24.56 (46.88)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  NAT
              2:37.00  DIST
              3:00.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amber-Messick, Ade  13 Brandywine-PA        2:25.31    2:25.14 DIST    22  
                  31.45     1:08.10 (36.65)     1:46.80 (38.70)     2:25.14 (38.34)
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  NAT
              2:30.00  DIST
              2:53.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauptschein, Matth  14 Kennett-PA                NT    2:38.39 CHMC    22  
                  34.38     1:15.14 (40.76)     1:57.26 (42.12)     2:38.39 (41.13)
 
Event 79  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  NAT
              2:33.00  DIST
              2:56.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolluru, Bharathi   15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:27.53    2:29.76 DIST    22  
                  33.49     1:11.76 (38.27)     1:50.56 (38.80)     2:29.76 (39.20)
  2 Welch, Cate R       16 Brandywine-PA        2:23.50    2:31.71 DIST    19  
                  33.64     1:11.67 (38.03)     1:51.66 (39.99)     2:31.71 (40.05)
 
Event 80  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  NAT
              2:22.00  DIST
              2:45.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seifried, Wil G     17 Ridley-PA            2:22.39    2:18.29 DIST    22  
                  29.21     1:04.45 (35.24)     1:41.58 (37.13)     2:18.29 (36.71)
  2 Gennaria, Galen J   17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:14.12    2:18.99 DIST    19  
                  29.89     1:05.11 (35.22)     1:42.43 (37.32)     2:18.99 (36.56)
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.59  NAT
              1:07.70  DIST
              1:18.70  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Keeley F    12 Ridley-PA            1:00.66      59.88 DIST    22  
                  28.70       59.88 (31.18)                                        
  2 Yancey, Mia G       11 Ridley-PA              57.51      59.89 DIST    19  
                  29.53       59.89 (30.36)                                        
  3 Millar, Hannah F    12 Jennersville-PA      1:00.96    1:00.73 DIST    18  
                  29.57     1:00.73 (31.16)                                        
  4 McBlain, Claire P   12 Ridley-PA            1:01.08    1:00.93 DIST    17  
                  29.48     1:00.93 (31.45)                                        
  5 Oakes, Jenna F      11 Kennett-PA           1:06.63    1:03.65 DIST    16  
                  31.44     1:03.65 (32.21)                                        
  6 Ploskonka, Alexa L  12 Kennett-PA           1:05.83    1:05.92 DIST    15  
                  27.85     1:05.92 (38.07)                                        
  7 Hocker, Samantha J  12 Ridley-PA            1:08.80    1:07.16 DIST    14  
                  32.49     1:07.16 (34.67)                                        
  8 Cardow, Jen L       12 Ridley-PA            1:08.23    1:07.58 DIST    13  
                  31.78     1:07.58 (35.80)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Lauren    12 West Chester-PA      1:16.55    1:08.61 CHMC    12  
                  32.86     1:08.61 (35.75)                                        
 10 Bucci, Madison      12 West Chester-PA      1:09.84    1:09.01 CHMC    10  
                  33.47     1:09.01 (35.54)                                        
 11 Morgan, Lauren N    12 Brandywine-PA        1:08.70    1:09.42 CHMC     8  
                  33.93     1:09.42 (35.49)                                        
 12 Burns, Grace M      11 Jennersville-PA      1:11.15    1:10.25 CHMC     7  
                  33.54     1:10.25 (36.71)                                        
 13 Straub, Bailey K    11 Brandywine-PA        1:13.15    1:10.67 CHMC     6  
                  33.99     1:10.67 (36.68)                                        
 14 Grubb, Rachel E     12 Brandywine-PA        1:09.20    1:11.34 CHMC     5  
                  33.78     1:11.34 (37.56)                                        
 15 MacMillan, Livvy A  11 Kennett-PA           1:12.58    1:11.51 CHMC     4  
                  34.34     1:11.51 (37.17)                                        
 16 Rollings, Amanda    11 West Chester-PA      1:14.18    1:11.73 CHMC     3  
                  34.61     1:11.73 (37.12)                                        
 17 Eimer, Ainsley W    11 Jennersville-PA      1:09.68    1:12.22 CHMC     2  
                  34.41     1:12.22 (37.81)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Emily       12 Kennett-PA           1:13.45    1:12.67 CHMC     1  
                  34.55     1:12.67 (38.12)                                        
 19 Miller, Lauren      12 West Chester-PA      1:15.02    1:13.68 CHMC   
                  35.63     1:13.68 (38.05)                                        
 20 Metelo, Morgan      12 West Chester-PA      1:11.19    1:13.98 CHMC   
                  35.35     1:13.98 (38.63)                                        
 21 Gupta, Monisha      12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:14.84    1:14.18 CHMC   
 22 Hillman, Olivia G   11 Brandywine-PA        1:12.28    1:15.57 CHMC   
                  35.93     1:15.57 (39.64)                                        
 23 Miller, Amanda      12 West Chester-PA      1:17.07    1:17.19 CHMC   
                  37.57     1:17.19 (39.62)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Elizabeth  11 West Chester-PA      1:19.27    1:18.28 CHMC   
                  38.07     1:18.28 (40.21)                                        
 25 Faris, Haley A      11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:18.22    1:21.72        
                  38.45     1:21.72 (43.27)                                        
 26 Caron, Cayla A      11 Jennersville-PA      1:21.85    1:21.74        
                  38.20     1:21.74 (43.54)                                        
 27 Li, Jennifer Y      12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:24.68    1:25.04        
 28 Dolan, Reagan M     11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:31.54    1:29.78        
                  43.57     1:29.78 (46.21)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.19  NAT
              1:11.40  DIST
              1:22.40  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Steven S  11 Jennersville-PA      1:01.44    1:00.22 DIST    22  
                  29.27     1:00.22 (30.95)                                        
  2 Furcon, Matthew O   12 Brandywine-PA          59.92    1:00.40 DIST    19  
                  29.28     1:00.40 (31.12)                                        
  3 Ober, Nathan D      12 Kennett-PA                NT    1:01.68 DIST    18  
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)                                        
  4 Powell, Ryan P      12 Jennersville-PA      1:04.55    1:04.36 DIST    17  
                  30.62     1:04.36 (33.74)                                        
  5 Kim, Stanley T      11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:12.05    1:09.35 DIST    16  
                  32.00     1:09.35 (37.35)                                        
  6 Fritz, David T      11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:16.21    1:11.84 CHMC    15  
                  33.32     1:11.84 (38.52)                                        
  7 Tebo, Tyler V       11 Kennett-PA           1:13.10    1:12.24 CHMC    14  
                  34.44     1:12.24 (37.80)                                        
  8 O'Grady, Christoph  12 Brandywine-PA        1:10.96    1:13.65 CHMC    13  
                  34.61     1:13.65 (39.04)                                        
  9 Taylor, Sam F       11 Kennett-PA           1:19.45    1:14.31 CHMC    12  
                  36.03     1:14.31 (38.28)                                        
 10 Miller, Steven R    11 Brandywine-PA        1:20.45    1:14.49 CHMC    10  
                  35.35     1:14.49 (39.14)                                        
 11 Phillips, Owen      11 West Chester-PA      1:21.68    1:18.13 CHMC     8  
                  36.48     1:18.13 (41.65)                                        
 12 Cronauer, PJ        11 West Chester-PA      1:23.25    1:19.17 CHMC     7  
                  36.86     1:19.17 (42.31)                                        
 13 Littler, Joshua     12 West Chester-PA      1:20.46    1:20.45 CHMC     6  
                  38.32     1:20.45 (42.13)                                        
 14 Tanzosh, Eric R     11 Ridley-PA            1:18.75    1:21.52 CHMC     5  
                  37.57     1:21.52 (43.95)                                        
 15 Rasmussen, Alexand  12 West Chester-PA      1:39.06    1:36.35          4  
 16 Borshansky, Gabrie  12 West Chester-PA      1:45.44    1:39.38          3  
                  45.71     1:39.38 (53.67)                                        
 17 McGroary, Owen C    11 Ridley-PA            1:47.72    1:48.71          2  
                  49.90     1:48.71 (58.81)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.59  NAT
              1:01.00  DIST
              1:12.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Hannah E  14 Jennersville-PA        53.43      54.46 DIST    22  
                  26.32       54.46 (28.14)                                        
  2 DiCamillo, Lauren   14 Brandywine-PA          55.40      55.97 DIST    19  
                  26.88       55.97 (29.09)                                        
  3 Savory, Aley M      14 Jennersville-PA        56.01      58.66 DIST    18  
                  27.70       58.66 (30.96)                                        
  4 Dunford, Carly N    13 Ridley-PA              59.45      59.81 DIST    17  
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)                                        
  5 Robinson, Elise     14 Jennersville-PA      1:02.41    1:01.59 CHMC    16  
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)                                        
  6 Moscatelli, Isabel  13 Ridley-PA            1:02.73    1:02.65 CHMC    15  
                  29.85     1:02.65 (32.80)                                        
  7 Hughes, Tara M      14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.76    1:05.33 CHMC    14  
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)                                        
  8 Topka, Samantha L   13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:06.75    1:07.15 CHMC    13  
                  32.62     1:07.15 (34.53)                                        
  9 Kubiak, Kate O      14 Ridley-PA            1:06.67    1:07.16 CHMC    12  
                  31.14     1:07.16 (36.02)                                        
 10 Holguin, Mary C     13 Kennett-PA           1:08.41    1:08.38 CHMC    10  
                  32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)                                        
 11 Hansen, Sydney      13 Kennett-PA           1:11.42    1:08.56 CHMC     8  
                  33.52     1:08.56 (35.04)                                        
 12 Alleyne, Jazmin Z   14 UpperMainLine-PA     1:11.47    1:09.38 CHMC     7  
                  32.35     1:09.38 (37.03)                                        
 13 Randall, Sylvie V   14 Ridley-PA            1:09.94    1:10.72 CHMC     6  
                  33.89     1:10.72 (36.83)                                        
 14 Han, Yuna           13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:11.91    1:10.73 CHMC     5  
                  33.52     1:10.73 (37.21)                                        
 15 Marsh, Bridget A    13 Brandywine-PA        1:10.97    1:11.64 CHMC     4  
                  32.05     1:11.64 (39.59)                                        
 16 Lockhart, Olivia    13 West Chester-PA      1:17.12    1:11.71 CHMC     3  
                  34.26     1:11.71 (37.45)                                        
 17 Gummel, Megan L     14 Jennersville-PA      1:10.07    1:12.07          2  
                  33.93     1:12.07 (38.14)                                        
 18 Hadfield, Megan     14 West Chester-PA      1:15.49    1:13.44          1  
                  35.97     1:13.44 (37.47)                                        
 19 Hottenstein, Reaga  13 Jennersville-PA      1:14.84    1:15.44        
                  37.03     1:15.44 (38.41)                                        
 20 Royer, Kate         14 West Chester-PA      1:17.82    1:17.75        
                  37.11     1:17.75 (40.64)                                        
 21 Sissell, Elena S    14 Ridley-PA            1:19.61    1:18.83        
                  37.45     1:18.83 (41.38)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.19  NAT
              1:00.00  DIST
              1:11.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael A    13 Jennersville-PA        54.02      53.74 DIST    22  
                  25.74       53.74 (28.00)                                        
  2 Esslinger, Robby E  13 Brandywine-PA          55.88      55.76 DIST    19  
                  26.94       55.76 (28.82)                                        
  3 Eckrich, Josh T     14 Kennett-PA             56.07      55.94 DIST    18  
                  26.85       55.94 (29.09)                                        
  4 Greek, Jimmy J      14 Ridley-PA              55.35      56.61 DIST    17  
                  27.00       56.61 (29.61)                                        
  5 Frankosky, Michael  13 Kennett-PA             58.90    1:00.06 CHMC    16  
                  28.72     1:00.06 (31.34)                                        
  6 Spruance, Jake V    13 Kennett-PA           1:02.57    1:00.59 CHMC    15  
                  29.02     1:00.59 (31.57)                                        
  7 Carnuccio, Noah     13 West Chester-PA      1:02.05    1:00.72 CHMC    14  
                  29.11     1:00.72 (31.61)                                        
  8 Vasko, Emil A       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.20    1:01.54 CHMC    13  
  9 McGowan, Will B     14 Brandywine-PA             NT    1:01.75 CHMC    12  
                  29.46     1:01.75 (32.29)                                        
 10 Duncan, Cason       13 Brandywine-PA        1:03.66    1:03.69 CHMC    10  
                  30.70     1:03.69 (32.99)                                        
 11 Chai, Daniel A      13 Kennett-PA           1:03.02    1:03.88 CHMC     8  
                  31.45     1:03.88 (32.43)                                        
 12 Warren, Harry N     13 Kennett-PA           1:06.65    1:05.89 CHMC     7  
                  30.80     1:05.89 (35.09)                                        
 13 Kuntz, Tom E        13 Ridley-PA            1:06.37    1:06.11 CHMC     6  
                  31.84     1:06.11 (34.27)                                        
 14 Dembek, Daniel      13 Kennett-PA           1:07.32    1:07.44 CHMC     5  
                  32.03     1:07.44 (35.41)                                        
 15 Lee, Justin C       13 Kennett-PA           1:10.01    1:08.85 CHMC     4  
                  33.36     1:08.85 (35.49)                                        
 16 Kurzyna, Daniel J   13 Brandywine-PA        1:11.48    1:08.94 CHMC     3  
                  32.47     1:08.94 (36.47)                                        
 17 Sowerbutts, Harvey  13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:15.22    1:12.23          2  
                  33.94     1:12.23 (38.29)                                        
 18 Lascelles, Graham   13 Kennett-PA           1:11.65    1:13.54          1  
 19 Johnson, Christoph  14 Kennett-PA           1:13.40    1:13.90        
                  35.50     1:13.90 (38.40)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.59  NAT
              1:00.20  DIST
              1:11.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Katie       18 Ridley-PA              54.02      55.04 DIST    22  
                  26.41       55.04 (28.63)                                        
  2 Bria, Kristin       15 Brandywine-PA          56.27      56.68 DIST    19  
                  27.45       56.68 (29.23)                                        
  3 Apostolu, Georgia   15 Ridley-PA              57.24      57.60 DIST    18  
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)                                        
  4 Murphy, Sammy L     16 UpperMainLine-PA       55.92      58.34 DIST    17  
                  28.07       58.34 (30.27)                                        
  5 Davis, Saralynn G   16 Jennersville-PA        56.49      58.64 DIST    16  
                  28.55       58.64 (30.09)                                        
  6 Brown, Sarah K      17 Kennett-PA             58.10      58.70 DIST    15  
                  28.46       58.70 (30.24)                                        
  7 Duncan, Marlies A   15 Brandywine-PA          57.51      58.97 DIST    14  
                  28.07       58.97 (30.90)                                        
  8 McKean, Maddie J    15 UpperMainLine-PA       58.86      58.98 DIST    13  
                  28.68       58.98 (30.30)                                        
  9 Reigel, Bailey R    17 Kennett-PA             56.78      59.17 DIST    12  
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)                                        
 10 Rush, Taylor K      15 Ridley-PA              59.48    1:00.95 CHMC    10  
                  28.98     1:00.95 (31.97)                                        
 11 Kolluru, Bharathi   15 UpperMainLine-PA       58.84    1:01.51 CHMC     8  
                  30.01     1:01.51 (31.50)                                        
 12 Hauptschein, Laure  16 Kennett-PA           1:00.22    1:01.54 CHMC     7  
                  29.65     1:01.54 (31.89)                                        
 13 Oddo, Jordan M      16 Brandywine-PA          59.02    1:02.27 CHMC     6  
                  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)                                        
 14 Dresden, Brooke P   15 Ridley-PA            1:00.15    1:02.30 CHMC     5  
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)                                        
 15 Matey, Jamie D      17 Kennett-PA           1:01.97    1:02.41 CHMC     4  
                  29.79     1:02.41 (32.62)                                        
 16 Hammer, Nolyn M     15 Jennersville-PA      1:03.34    1:03.21 CHMC     3  
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)                                        
 17 Ohnjec, Julianna N  16 West Chester-PA      1:03.37    1:03.36 CHMC     2  
                  30.19     1:03.36 (33.17)                                        
 18 Buckley, Gwendolyn  16 Kennett-PA           1:05.56    1:04.22 CHMC     1  
 19 Beldyk, Julia       15 Kennett-PA           1:03.56    1:06.28 CHMC   
 20 Decker, Alyssa L    15 Ridley-PA            1:08.69    1:07.21 CHMC   
                  32.40     1:07.21 (34.81)                                        
 21 Palmeri, Olivia     16 Jennersville-PA      1:10.33    1:08.41 CHMC   
 
Event 86  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.19  NAT
                54.00  DIST
              1:05.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darhower, Jeb J     15 Jennersville-PA        49.24      50.89 DIST    22  
                  24.59       50.89 (26.30)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Olivier P   16 Brandywine-PA          49.96      50.93 DIST    19  
                  24.34       50.93 (26.59)                                        
  3 Powell, Tom J       15 Jennersville-PA        52.73      51.75 DIST    18  
                  24.65       51.75 (27.10)                                        
  4 Axelsson, Mikael J  15 Jennersville-PA        51.92      52.32 DIST    17  
                  25.03       52.32 (27.29)                                        
  5 Brinton, Trevor L   17 Kennett-PA             48.19      52.62 DIST    16  
                  24.85       52.62 (27.77)                                        
  6 Conroy, Louis P     17 UpperMainLine-PA       55.18      53.29 DIST    15  
                  25.58       53.29 (27.71)                                        
  7 Dow, Stephen J      16 Kennett-PA             53.68      53.64 DIST    14  
                  25.56       53.64 (28.08)                                        
  8 Huff, Carson R      15 UpperMainLine-PA       55.95      53.65 DIST    13  
                  25.56       53.65 (28.09)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Liam C   16 Brandywine-PA          53.23      55.10 CHMC    12  
                  25.83       55.10 (29.27)                                        
 10 Yancey, Oliver C    15 Ridley-PA              55.56      55.25 CHMC    10  
                  26.30       55.25 (28.95)                                        
 11 Kern, Trevor T      15 Brandywine-PA          55.24      55.32 CHMC     8  
                  26.47       55.32 (28.85)                                        
 12 Damerau, Brian E    16 UpperMainLine-PA       55.32      57.33 CHMC     7  
                  27.62       57.33 (29.71)                                        
 13 Chapla, Matthew A   15 Jennersville-PA        58.05      58.25 CHMC     6  
                  27.57       58.25 (30.68)                                        
 14 Kushnerock, Shaun   15 Jennersville-PA      1:03.97      58.47 CHMC     5  
                  27.98       58.47 (30.49)                                        
 15 Dunphy, Brendan G   17 Jennersville-PA      1:01.22      59.99 CHMC     4  
                  28.26       59.99 (31.73)                                        
 16 Kephart, Will       15 Jennersville-PA      1:07.04    1:03.54 CHMC     3  
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  NAT
              1:17.90  DIST
              1:28.90  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladd, Madeline R    11 Brandywine-PA        1:06.61    1:07.21 DIST    22  
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
  2 Samuels, Maddy C    12 Kennett-PA           1:10.65    1:11.28 DIST    19  
                  34.00     1:11.28 (37.28)                                        
  3 Ploskonka, Alexa L  12 Kennett-PA           1:11.76    1:11.63 DIST    18  
                  34.81     1:11.63 (36.82)                                        
  4 Waldron, Meghan E   11 Jennersville-PA      1:19.60    1:16.41 DIST    17  
                  36.63     1:16.41 (39.78)                                        
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie    11 Brandywine-PA        1:17.99    1:17.41 DIST    16  
                  37.06     1:17.41 (40.35)                                        
  6 Carlson, Lilian     11 West Chester-PA      1:18.60    1:17.73 DIST    15  
                  38.14     1:17.73 (39.59)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jenna N    12 Ridley-PA            1:20.75    1:17.96 CHMC    14  
                  38.45     1:17.96 (39.51)                                        
  8 Durkin, Keeley F    12 Ridley-PA            1:12.59    1:19.32 CHMC    13  
                  39.17     1:19.32 (40.15)                                        
  9 Short, Joelle       11 Kennett-PA           1:23.49    1:20.39 CHMC    12  
                  38.46     1:20.39 (41.93)                                        
 10 Burns, Grace M      11 Jennersville-PA      1:24.59    1:21.58 CHMC    10  
                  38.53     1:21.58 (43.05)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Liliana C  11 Jennersville-PA      1:24.55    1:22.29 CHMC     8  
                  40.15     1:22.29 (42.14)                                        
 -- Morris, Lexie       12 Brandywine-PA        1:20.02         DQ        
                  36.92          DQ (41.18)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.29  NAT
              1:18.00  DIST
              1:29.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ober, Nathan D      12 Kennett-PA           1:03.60    1:04.51 DIST    22  
                  31.27     1:04.21 (32.94)      1:04.51 (0.30)                    
  2 Braithwaite, Max G  11 Kennett-PA           1:06.59    1:10.20 DIST    19  
                  34.48     1:10.00 (35.52)      1:10.20 (0.20)                    
  3 Spruance, Matthew   11 Kennett-PA                NT    1:15.05 DIST    18  
                  35.78     1:15.05 (39.27)                                        
  4 DeConti, Logan W    11 Ridley-PA            1:14.58    1:18.97 CHMC    17  
                  36.69     1:18.64 (41.95)      1:18.97 (0.33)                    
  5 Arnoult, Etienne J  11 Ridley-PA            1:22.71    1:19.00 CHMC    16  
                  38.38     1:18.80 (40.42)      1:19.00 (0.20)                    
  6 Overman, Andrew B   12 Kennett-PA                NT    1:22.38 CHMC    15  
                  40.01     1:22.38 (42.37)                                        
  7 Miller, Steven R    11 Brandywine-PA        1:35.53    1:28.00 CHMC    14  
                  42.86     1:28.00 (45.14)                                        
  8 Ghabra, Adam        11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:36.04         13  
                1:35.99      1:36.04 (0.05)                                        
 -- Shanks, Wyatt A     11 Ridley-PA            1:33.47         DQ        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  NAT
              2:34.70  DIST
              2:57.70  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Emma R    13 Ridley-PA            2:11.21    2:10.34 DIST    22  
                  31.61     1:04.20 (32.59)     1:37.33 (33.13)     2:10.34 (33.01)
  2 Houtchens, Abby C   14 Kennett-PA           2:24.44    2:28.94 DIST    19  
                  34.49     1:11.41 (36.92)     1:49.87 (38.46)     2:28.94 (39.07)
  3 Burke, Lexi R       13 Jennersville-PA      2:34.45    2:32.40 DIST    18  
                  36.29     1:14.66 (38.37)     1:53.94 (39.28)     2:32.40 (38.46)
  4 Cortez, Veronica    13 Jennersville-PA           NT    3:06.66         17  
                  43.45     1:29.88 (46.43)     2:19.18 (49.30)     3:06.66 (47.48)
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:56.99  NAT
              2:25.10  DIST
              2:48.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tupper, Aaron M     14 Jennersville-PA      2:08.10    2:09.20 DIST    22  
                  31.24     1:04.01 (32.77)     1:37.34 (33.33)     2:09.20 (31.86)
  2 Peterson, JB        13 Ridley-PA            2:28.93    2:22.97 DIST    19  
                  34.04     1:10.48 (36.44)     1:47.73 (37.25)     2:22.97 (35.24)
  3 Braithwaite, Domin  13 Kennett-PA           2:20.38    2:25.71 CHMC    18  
                  34.26     1:11.46 (37.20)     1:49.39 (37.93)     2:25.71 (36.32)
  4 Hopkins, Matthew K  13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:27.95    2:32.24 CHMC    17  
                  35.00     1:14.23 (39.23)     1:54.51 (40.28)     2:32.24 (37.73)
 
Event 91  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  NAT
              2:31.10  DIST
              2:54.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Sophie N       15 Jennersville-PA      2:09.53    2:10.56 DIST    22  
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)     1:37.24 (34.12)     2:10.56 (33.32)
  2 Jonnalagadda, Jana  15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:14.90    2:20.87 DIST    19  
                  33.44     1:09.16 (35.72)     1:45.66 (36.50)     2:20.87 (35.21)
  3 Welch, Cate R       16 Brandywine-PA        2:15.75    2:25.20 DIST    18  
                  33.93     1:10.09 (36.16)     1:47.57 (37.48)     2:25.20 (37.63)
  4 Sampson, Angela     17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:28.13    2:31.00 DIST    17  
                  35.00     1:12.73 (37.73)     1:51.48 (38.75)     2:31.00 (39.52)
 
Event 92  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:56.99  NAT
              2:19.00  DIST
              2:42.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, Peter S     15 Jennersville-PA      2:05.46    2:07.84 DIST    22  
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)     1:35.91 (33.40)     2:07.84 (31.93)
  2 Staniszewski, Matt  17 Brandywine-PA        2:11.50    2:10.82 DIST    19  
                  30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)     1:37.20 (33.84)     2:10.82 (33.62)
  3 Jenkins, Kyle W     17 Brandywine-PA             NT    2:18.30 DIST    18  
                  32.70     1:08.44 (35.74)     1:44.06 (35.62)     2:18.30 (34.24)
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  NAT
              1:26.30  DIST
              1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCracken, Sydney   11 Kennett-PA           1:22.06    1:20.71 DIST    22  
                  38.39     1:20.71 (42.32)                                        
  2 Stankavage, Kaitly  11 Ridley-PA            1:21.78    1:21.64 DIST    19  
                  39.11     1:21.64 (42.53)                                        
  3 Iacocca, Anna K     12 Kennett-PA           1:24.63    1:23.81 DIST    18  
                  38.46     1:23.81 (45.35)                                        
  4 Jernigan, Morgan T  11 Jennersville-PA      1:26.55    1:24.31 DIST    17  
                  40.13     1:24.31 (44.18)                                        
  5 Li, Julia           11 Kennett-PA           1:25.03    1:24.42 DIST    16  
                  39.97     1:24.42 (44.45)                                        
  6 Kidder, Lauren E    11 Jennersville-PA      1:27.20    1:26.96 CHMC    15  
                  41.22     1:26.96 (45.74)                                        
  7 Cardow, Jen L       12 Ridley-PA            1:28.05    1:28.36 CHMC    14  
                  42.65     1:28.36 (45.71)                                        
  8 Beldyk, Olivia      12 Kennett-PA                NT    1:28.56 CHMC    13  
                  43.00     1:28.56 (45.56)                                        
  9 Hocker, Samantha J  12 Ridley-PA            1:30.18    1:29.72 CHMC    12  
                  41.58     1:29.72 (48.14)                                        
 10 Pearson, Samantha   11 Brandywine-PA        1:29.56    1:33.42 CHMC    10  
                  43.38     1:33.42 (50.04)                                        
 11 Fellowes, Isobel    12 UpperMainLine-PA     1:34.04    1:35.01 CHMC     8  
                  43.83     1:35.01 (51.18)                                        
 12 Long, Zoe           11 Jennersville-PA      1:38.46    1:35.20 CHMC     7  
                  45.30     1:35.20 (49.90)                                        
 13 Avesyan, Anna       12 West Chester-PA           NT    1:39.13          6  
                  46.81     1:39.13 (52.32)                                        
 14 Duffy-Parry, Chene  11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:39.53          5  
                  46.66     1:39.53 (52.87)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Elizabeth  11 West Chester-PA           NT    1:40.29          4  
                  48.43     1:40.29 (51.86)                                        
 16 Dolan, Reagan M     11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:59.43    1:55.75          3  
                  56.04     1:55.75 (59.71)                                        
 -- Iaquinto, Emma      11 Jennersville-PA      1:46.56         DQ        
                  45.65          DQ (52.53)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  NAT
              1:26.30  DIST
              1:37.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Aidan B    12 Kennett-PA           1:23.74    1:25.10 DIST    22  
                  40.69     1:25.10 (44.41)                                        
  2 Burke, Brandon Z    11 Jennersville-PA      1:25.19    1:25.76 DIST    19  
                  40.74     1:25.76 (45.02)                                        
  3 Pant, Dhruv         11 Brandywine-PA        1:29.60    1:31.64 CHMC    18  
                  43.50     1:31.64 (48.14)                                        
  4 Stankavage, Michae  12 Ridley-PA            1:38.91    1:35.61 CHMC    17  
                  45.35     1:35.61 (50.26)                                        
  5 Durkan, Ryan M      11 UpperMainLine-PA     1:32.87    1:35.91 CHMC    16  
                  42.45     1:35.91 (53.46)                                        
  6 Cave, Dylan H       11 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    1:38.46         15  
                  47.77     1:38.46 (50.69)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.39  NAT
              2:44.10  DIST
              3:07.10  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Alexande  14 Ridley-PA            2:22.31    2:30.83 DIST    22  
                  33.16     1:10.37 (37.21)     1:50.81 (40.44)     2:30.83 (40.02)
  2 Beck, Mason A       14 Ridley-PA            2:38.09    2:38.96 DIST    19  
                  35.44     1:15.79 (40.35)     1:57.86 (42.07)     2:38.96 (41.10)
  3 Song, Ben B         14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:45.62    2:45.44 CHMC    18  
                  36.86     1:18.90 (42.04)     2:01.48 (42.58)     2:45.44 (43.96)
  4 Li, Aaron X         13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:58.93 CHMC    17  
                  40.69     1:26.56 (45.87)     2:14.11 (47.55)     2:58.93 (44.82)
  5 Bardsley, Chase A   13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    3:17.04         16  
                  42.69     1:33.49 (50.80)     2:24.89 (51.40)     3:17.04 (52.15)
 
Event 97  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  NAT
              2:54.30  DIST
              3:17.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Madison      17 West Chester-PA           NT    2:54.59 CHMC    22  
                  38.97     1:22.52 (43.55)     2:09.30 (46.78)     2:54.59 (45.29)
  2 Ciccarelli, Kira    15 West Chester-PA           NT    3:00.43 CHMC    19  
                  41.93     1:28.40 (46.47)     2:15.40 (47.00)     3:00.43 (45.03)
  3 Atlas, Jenna        15 West Chester-PA      3:08.96    3:04.81 CHMC    18  
                  42.21     1:28.84 (46.63)     2:16.99 (48.15)     3:04.81 (47.82)
  4 Beldyk, Julia       15 Kennett-PA                NT    3:05.49 CHMC    17  
                  42.28     1:29.54 (47.26)     2:18.03 (48.49)     3:05.49 (47.46)
 
Event 98  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.39  15-19 NAT
              2:37.60  15-19 DIST
              3:00.60  15-19 CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Cody S     16 Jennersville-PA      2:18.29    2:25.92 DIST    22  
                  31.80     1:08.66 (36.86)     1:47.43 (38.77)     2:25.92 (38.49)
  2 Rosenberger, Danie  16 Ridley-PA            2:42.17    2:35.38 DIST    19  
                  35.77     1:15.67 (39.90)     1:55.58 (39.91)     2:35.38 (39.80)
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.70  DIST
                40.20  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yancey, Mia G       11 Ridley-PA              29.61      30.91 DIST    22  
  2 Millar, Hannah F    12 Jennersville-PA        30.43      30.94 DIST    19  
  3 McBlain, Claire P   12 Ridley-PA              30.63      31.06 DIST    18  
  4 Oddo, Jenna A       11 Brandywine-PA          31.86      32.57 DIST    17  
  5 Morris, Lexie       12 Brandywine-PA          33.72      33.10 DIST    16  
  6 DiCamillo, Jordyn   11 Brandywine-PA          33.35      34.14 DIST    15  
  7 Straub, Bailey K    11 Brandywine-PA          34.27      34.49 DIST    14  
  8 Evanko, Molly M     12 Kennett-PA             36.60      34.82 CHMC    13  
  9 Kaplan, Emily       12 Kennett-PA             35.64      35.22 CHMC    12  
 10 Bucci, Madison      12 West Chester-PA        35.76      35.55 CHMC    10  
 11 Beldyk, Olivia      12 Kennett-PA             35.03      35.60 CHMC     8  
 12 Tryon, Eva G        12 Kennett-PA             34.06      35.71 CHMC     7  
 13 Holguin, Katherine  12 Kennett-PA             37.27      35.78 CHMC     6  
 14 Buckley, Grace      12 Kennett-PA             35.63      35.82 CHMC     5  
 15 Grubb, Rachel E     12 Brandywine-PA          35.59      35.94 CHMC     4  
 16 Johnson, Jenna N    12 Ridley-PA              36.83      36.83 CHMC     3  
 17 Waldron, Meghan E   11 Jennersville-PA        34.74      37.19 CHMC     2  
 18 Gupta, Monisha      12 UpperMainLine-PA       40.10      38.59 CHMC     1  
 19 Pagnotto, Julia R   11 Jennersville-PA        37.42      38.64 CHMC   
 20 Miller, Lauren      12 West Chester-PA        41.45      39.00 CHMC   
 21 Miller, Amanda      12 West Chester-PA        41.81      42.30        
 22 Stigall, Kendall R  12 UpperMainLine-PA       47.82      42.75        
 -- MacMillan, Livvy A  11 Kennett-PA             36.43         DQ        
 -- Yarborough, Murphy  11 Ridley-PA              52.44         DQ        
 -- Metelo, Morgan      12 West Chester-PA        38.66         DQ        
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.80  DIST
                43.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spruance, Matthew   11 Kennett-PA             30.65      30.62 DIST    22  
  2 Furcon, Matthew O   12 Brandywine-PA          30.38      30.81 DIST    19  
  3 Goddard, Daniel J   11 UpperMainLine-PA       34.20      33.72 DIST    18  
  4 Powell, Ryan P      12 Jennersville-PA        33.39      33.82 DIST    17  
  5 DeConti, Logan W    11 Ridley-PA              32.95      33.90 DIST    16  
  6 Fritz, David T      11 UpperMainLine-PA       36.41      34.58 DIST    15  
  7 Gordon, Andrew S    11 UpperMainLine-PA       34.38      36.58 DIST    14  
  8 Overman, Andrew B   12 Kennett-PA             37.38      37.32 DIST    13  
  9 Scott, Nicholas     11 West Chester-PA        37.56      37.98 CHMC    12  
 10 Tebo, Tyler V       11 Kennett-PA             38.40      38.48 CHMC    10  
 -- Parente, Aiden      11 Jennersville-PA           NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Stanley T      11 UpperMainLine-PA       38.13         DQ        
 -- Beardsley, Will F   11 Ridley-PA              42.71         DQ        
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.09  NAT
              1:13.00  DIST
              1:24.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Hannah E  14 Jennersville-PA      1:00.73    1:02.36 DIST    22  
                  29.08     1:02.36 (33.28)                                        
  2 DiCamillo, Lauren   14 Brandywine-PA        1:03.80    1:03.67 DIST    19  
                  29.34     1:03.67 (34.33)                                        
  3 Amber-Messick, Ade  13 Brandywine-PA        1:05.15    1:06.23 DIST    18  
                  30.74     1:06.23 (35.49)                                        
  4 Moscatelli, Isabel  13 Ridley-PA            1:12.04    1:08.65 DIST    17  
                  31.48     1:08.65 (37.17)                                        
  5 Dunford, Carly N    13 Ridley-PA            1:07.57    1:08.68 DIST    16  
                  30.90     1:08.68 (37.78)                                        
  6 Peden, Marleigh     13 Kennett-PA           1:13.09    1:14.63 CHMC    15  
                  33.82     1:14.63 (40.81)                                        
  7 Han, Yuna           13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:19.35    1:21.75 CHMC    14  
                  36.77     1:21.75 (44.98)                                        
  8 Royer, Kate         14 West Chester-PA      1:38.39    1:33.08         13  
                  41.39     1:33.08 (51.69)                                        
  9 Gibney, Alexa G     13 UpperMainLine-PA          NT    2:39.89         12  
                1:16.39   2:39.89 (1:23.50)                                        
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  NAT
              1:13.00  DIST
              1:24.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greek, Jimmy J      14 Ridley-PA            1:04.38    1:03.30 DIST    22  
                  29.46     1:03.30 (33.84)                                        
  2 Eckrich, Josh T     14 Kennett-PA           1:03.65    1:03.63 DIST    19  
                  29.24     1:03.63 (34.39)                                        
  3 Beck, Mason A       14 Ridley-PA            1:05.43    1:05.51 DIST    18  
                  30.22     1:05.51 (35.29)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Thomas  13 Ridley-PA            1:05.54    1:07.83 DIST    17  
                  30.78     1:07.83 (37.05)                                        
  5 Hauptschein, Matth  14 Kennett-PA           1:11.02    1:09.94 DIST    16  
                  32.56     1:09.94 (37.38)                                        
  6 Tanzosh, Kevin M    13 Ridley-PA            1:13.69    1:11.07 DIST    15  
                  33.00     1:11.07 (38.07)                                        
  7 Frankosky, Michael  13 Kennett-PA           1:07.94    1:13.09 CHMC    14  
                  31.85     1:13.09 (41.24)                                        
  8 Warren, Harry N     13 Kennett-PA           1:19.68    1:15.07 CHMC    13  
                  31.42     1:15.07 (43.65)                                        
  9 McGroary, Sean P    13 Ridley-PA            1:20.34    1:17.45 CHMC    12  
                  34.65     1:17.45 (42.80)                                        
 10 Vasko, Emil A       13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:15.47    1:18.80 CHMC    10  
                  35.64     1:18.80 (43.16)                                        
 11 Bonsall, Michael    13 West Chester-PA      1:19.79    1:20.93 CHMC     8  
                  35.24     1:20.93 (45.69)                                        
 12 Gossow, Michael R   13 UpperMainLine-PA     1:23.99    1:24.40          7  
                  37.57     1:24.40 (46.83)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.09  NAT
              1:08.50  DIST
              1:19.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H    17 Jennersville-PA      1:01.18    1:02.08 DIST    22  
                  28.97     1:02.08 (33.11)                                        
  2 Sears, Katherine L  16 Brandywine-PA        1:04.39    1:05.84 DIST    19  
                  29.80     1:05.84 (36.04)                                        
  3 Brown, Sarah K      17 Kennett-PA           1:08.88    1:07.62 DIST    18  
                  31.28     1:07.62 (36.34)                                        
  4 McKean, Maddie J    15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:08.75    1:08.34 DIST    17  
                  31.61     1:08.34 (36.73)                                        
  5 Kolluru, Bharathi   15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.46    1:08.36 DIST    16  
                  32.13     1:08.36 (36.23)                                        
  6 Rush, Taylor K      15 Ridley-PA            1:07.29    1:11.03 CHMC    15  
                  31.73     1:11.03 (39.30)                                        
  7 Hauptschein, Laure  16 Kennett-PA           1:11.17    1:12.77 CHMC    14  
                  33.41     1:12.77 (39.36)                                        
  8 Hammer, Nolyn M     15 Jennersville-PA      1:12.94    1:13.58 CHMC    13  
                  32.98     1:13.58 (40.60)                                        
  9 Oddo, Jordan M      16 Brandywine-PA        1:10.80    1:14.36 CHMC    12  
                  34.31     1:14.36 (40.05)                                        
 10 Buckley, Gwendolyn  16 Kennett-PA           1:15.17    1:15.34 CHMC    10  
                  33.27     1:15.34 (42.07)                                        
 11 Decker, Alyssa L    15 Ridley-PA            1:22.79    1:18.99 CHMC     8  
                  35.70     1:18.99 (43.29)                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  NAT
              1:02.00  DIST
              1:13.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furcon, Drew A      16 Brandywine-PA          54.01      55.19 DIST    22  
                  26.16       55.19 (29.03)                                        
  2 Axelsson, Mikael J  15 Jennersville-PA        54.95      56.93 DIST    19  
                  26.43       56.93 (30.50)                                        
  3 Wang, Chris R       18 UpperMainLine-PA       56.51      58.29 DIST    18  
                  27.29       58.29 (31.00)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Liam C   16 Brandywine-PA        1:00.56    1:00.46 DIST    17  
                  28.07     1:00.46 (32.39)                                        
  5 Wang, Joshua        15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.50    1:02.02 CHMC    16  
                  29.04     1:02.02 (32.98)                                        
  6 McDermott, Jake P   17 Jennersville-PA      1:00.09    1:02.90 CHMC    15  
                  28.65     1:02.90 (34.25)                                        
  7 Staniszewski, Matt  17 Brandywine-PA        1:01.93    1:03.17 CHMC    14  
                  29.49     1:03.17 (33.68)                                        
  8 Zhang, Kay          17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.17    1:03.27 CHMC    13  
                  29.72     1:03.27 (33.55)                                        
  9 Hopkins, Patrick M  15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.24    1:06.62 CHMC    12  
                  29.48     1:06.62 (37.14)                                        
 10 Blanchard, Simon L  15 Brandywine-PA        1:16.57    1:13.84         10  
                  32.97     1:13.84 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  NAT
              2:47.00  DIST
              3:10.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBlain, Claire P   12 Ridley-PA            2:39.82    2:32.12 DIST    22  
                  33.64     1:13.45 (39.81)     1:59.11 (45.66)     2:32.12 (33.01)
  2 Ladd, Madeline R    11 Brandywine-PA        2:35.44    2:32.60 DIST    19  
                  35.26     1:11.92 (36.66)     1:59.30 (47.38)     2:32.60 (33.30)
  3 Oddo, Jenna A       11 Brandywine-PA        2:43.61    2:42.01 DIST    18  
                  33.90     1:13.66 (39.76)     2:06.07 (52.41)     2:42.01 (35.94)
  4 Yosko, Mackenzie    11 Brandywine-PA        2:42.57    2:46.76 DIST    17  
                  36.91     1:19.48 (42.57)     2:09.98 (50.50)     2:46.76 (36.78)
  5 Jernigan, Morgan T  11 Jennersville-PA      2:49.00    2:49.15 CHMC    16  
                  38.92     1:22.64 (43.72)     2:10.04 (47.40)     2:49.15 (39.11)
  6 Stankavage, Kaitly  11 Ridley-PA            2:50.00    2:49.50 CHMC    15  
                  37.81     1:22.94 (45.13)     2:12.10 (49.16)     2:49.50 (37.40)
  7 Tonn, Madeline R    11 Ridley-PA            3:00.17    2:54.78 CHMC    14  
                  38.54     1:23.13 (44.59)     2:16.94 (53.81)     2:54.78 (37.84)
  8 Barbosa, Liliana C  11 Jennersville-PA      2:56.64    2:58.96 CHMC    13  
                  41.06     1:25.61 (44.55)     2:18.29 (52.68)     2:58.96 (40.67)
  9 Buckley, Grace      12 Kennett-PA           2:58.15    2:59.77 CHMC    12  
                  37.89     1:23.53 (45.64)     2:16.58 (53.05)     2:59.77 (43.19)
 10 Fellowes, Isobel    12 UpperMainLine-PA     3:16.58    3:13.11         10  
                  42.14     1:31.76 (49.62)     2:26.36 (54.60)     3:13.11 (46.75)
 11 Kennedy, Kara       11 West Chester-PA           NT    3:18.93          8  
                  46.50     1:36.94 (50.44)     2:36.07 (59.13)     3:18.93 (42.86)
 12 Stigall, Kendall R  12 UpperMainLine-PA     3:29.06    3:20.47          7  
                  46.20     1:37.99 (51.79)     2:36.72 (58.73)     3:20.47 (43.75)
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  NAT
              2:58.50  DIST
              3:21.50  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Brandon Z    11 Jennersville-PA      2:41.55    2:40.90 DIST    22  
                  36.84     1:18.79 (41.95)     2:05.13 (46.34)     2:40.90 (35.77)
  2 Goddard, Daniel J   11 UpperMainLine-PA     2:55.54    2:48.60 DIST    19  
                  36.00     1:18.72 (42.72)     2:11.04 (52.32)     2:48.60 (37.56)
  3 Kim, Stanley T      11 UpperMainLine-PA     2:59.79    2:48.93 DIST    18  
                  34.02     1:21.95 (47.93)     2:12.07 (50.12)     2:48.93 (36.86)
  4 Pant, Dhruv         11 Brandywine-PA        2:49.43    2:53.87 DIST    17  
                  39.42     1:24.35 (44.93)     2:14.40 (50.05)     2:53.87 (39.47)
  5 Tanzosh, Eric R     11 Ridley-PA            2:59.46    2:57.86 DIST    16  
                  39.45     1:23.78 (44.33)     2:17.21 (53.43)     2:57.86 (40.65)
  6 Stankavage, Michae  12 Ridley-PA            3:06.95    3:02.89 CHMC    15  
                  41.97     1:27.42 (45.45)     2:21.80 (54.38)     3:02.89 (41.09)
  7 O'Grady, Christoph  12 Brandywine-PA             NT    3:05.53 CHMC    14  
                  41.57     1:27.45 (45.88)     2:26.03 (58.58)     3:05.53 (39.50)
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  NAT
              2:38.00  DIST
              3:01.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savory, Aley M      14 Jennersville-PA      2:21.20    2:27.97 DIST    22  
                  29.88     1:07.64 (37.76)     1:53.75 (46.11)     2:27.97 (34.22)
  2 Fanelli, Juliana N  14 Ridley-PA            2:38.22    2:37.03 DIST    19  
                  32.82     1:15.14 (42.32)     2:01.23 (46.09)     2:37.03 (35.80)
  3 Clisham, Margaret   14 Kennett-PA           2:41.23    2:39.62 CHMC    18  
                  34.63     1:14.92 (40.29)     2:04.70 (49.78)     2:39.62 (34.92)
  4 Park, Sally S       13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:41.33    2:40.11 CHMC    17  
                  37.68     1:16.81 (39.13)     2:03.72 (46.91)     2:40.11 (36.39)
  5 Hansen, Sydney      13 Kennett-PA                NT    2:58.05 CHMC    16  
                  35.07     1:21.25 (46.18)     2:15.05 (53.80)     2:58.05 (43.00)
  6 Matey, Justine S    13 Kennett-PA           2:57.30    2:58.83 CHMC    15  
                  41.02     1:23.67 (42.65)     2:19.46 (55.79)     2:58.83 (39.37)
  7 Alleyne, Jazmin Z   14 UpperMainLine-PA     3:03.38    3:05.81         14  
                  40.40     1:27.98 (47.58)     2:22.16 (54.18)     3:05.81 (43.65)
 -- Rush, Ceara R       13 Ridley-PA            3:16.82         DQ        
                  39.48     1:27.17 (47.69)     2:23.46 (56.29)          DQ (44.63)
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  NAT
              2:46.30  DIST
              3:09.30  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Michael A    13 Jennersville-PA      2:14.48    2:14.52 DIST    22  
                  30.25     1:04.49 (34.24)     1:44.22 (39.73)     2:14.52 (30.30)
  2 Peterson, JB        13 Ridley-PA            2:28.85    2:27.59 DIST    19  
                  31.58     1:08.44 (36.86)     1:55.17 (46.73)     2:27.59 (32.42)
  3 Wiley, Kale T       13 UpperMainLine-PA     2:31.19    2:29.89 DIST    18  
                  34.85     1:11.15 (36.30)     1:55.60 (44.45)     2:29.89 (34.29)
  4 Spruance, Jake V    13 Kennett-PA           2:39.57    2:35.74 DIST    17  
                  32.83     1:14.79 (41.96)     2:00.86 (46.07)     2:35.74 (34.88)
  5 Hickey, Andrew      13 West Chester-PA      2:52.05    2:44.77 DIST    16  
                  38.01     1:21.38 (43.37)     2:06.69 (45.31)     2:44.77 (38.08)
 -- Duncan, Cason       13 Brandywine-PA             NT         DQ        
                  33.62     1:16.48 (42.86)     2:07.62 (51.14)          DQ (33.45)
 
Event 109  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  NAT
              2:32.00  DIST
              2:55.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Alicia        16 Kennett-PA           2:22.55    2:15.97 DIST    22  
                  28.93     1:02.92 (33.99)     1:43.86 (40.94)     2:15.97 (32.11)
  2 Ramsland, Izzy H    17 Jennersville-PA      2:15.27    2:16.74 DIST    19  
                  29.73     1:04.17 (34.44)     1:45.80 (41.63)     2:16.74 (30.94)
  3 Duncan, Marlies A   15 Brandywine-PA        2:30.07    2:29.97 DIST    18  
                  32.01     1:09.00 (36.99)     1:57.32 (48.32)     2:29.97 (32.65)
  4 Jonnalagadda, Jana  15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:30.34    2:30.65 DIST    17  
                  31.55     1:07.87 (36.32)     1:57.75 (49.88)     2:30.65 (32.90)
  5 Riggs, Carolyn E    16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:37.06    2:30.68 DIST    16  
                  31.31     1:12.47 (41.16)     1:57.00 (44.53)     2:30.68 (33.68)
  6 Kowalski, Megan     17 Brandywine-PA        2:33.75    2:37.83 CHMC    15  
                  37.71     1:20.61 (42.90)     2:02.56 (41.95)     2:37.83 (35.27)
  7 Ciccarelli, Kira    15 West Chester-PA      2:41.94    2:43.56 CHMC    14  
                  35.76     1:17.23 (41.47)     2:04.82 (47.59)     2:43.56 (38.74)
 
Event 110  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.99  NAT
              2:19.00  DIST
              2:42.00  CHMC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Chris R       18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:08.69    2:07.93 DIST    22  
                  27.14       59.07 (31.93)     1:37.92 (38.85)     2:07.93 (30.01)
  2 Nguyen, Olivier P   16 Brandywine-PA        2:10.12    2:08.35 DIST    19  
                  26.32       58.94 (32.62)     1:40.31 (41.37)     2:08.35 (28.04)
  3 Gennaria, Galen J   17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.64    2:20.28 CHMC    18  
                  29.58     1:05.03 (35.45)     1:46.61 (41.58)     2:20.28 (33.67)
  4 Jenkins, Kyle W     17 Brandywine-PA        2:19.79    2:20.75 CHMC    17  
                  31.50     1:08.54 (37.04)     1:50.38 (41.84)     2:20.75 (30.37)
  5 Zhang, Kay          17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:18.66    2:23.39 CHMC    16  
                  31.03     1:07.22 (36.19)     1:51.02 (43.80)     2:23.39 (32.37)
  6 Waters, Nick G      16 Jennersville-PA      2:29.58    2:28.65 CHMC    15  
                  31.59     1:09.06 (37.47)   2:28.65 (1:19.59)                    
  7 Damerau, Brian E    16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:28.27    2:28.75 CHMC    14  
                  31.61     1:11.58 (39.97)     1:54.24 (42.66)     2:28.75 (34.51)
  8 West, Brian A       15 Brandywine-PA        2:37.85    2:33.91 CHMC    13  
                  32.85     1:11.86 (39.01)     1:57.46 (45.60)     2:33.91 (36.45)
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  NAT
              2:10.70  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      2:01.45    1:59.59 DIST    44  
     1) Li, Julia 11                    2) Tryon, Eva G 12                
     3) Ploskonka, Alexa L 12           4) Iacocca, Anna K 12             
                  10.74   1:11.54 (1:00.80)     1:40.61 (29.07)     1:59.59 (18.98)
  2 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      2:03.01    2:02.38 DIST    38  
     1) Eimer, Ainsley W 11             2) Waldron, Meghan E 11           
     3) Pagnotto, Julia R 11            4) Millar, Hannah F 12            
                  31.26     1:03.18 (31.92)     1:35.56 (32.38)     2:02.38 (26.82)
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:05.74    2:03.06 DIST    36  
     1) Cardow, Jen L 12                2) Stankavage, Kaitlyn M 11       
     3) Johnson, Jenna N 12             4) Tonn, Madeline R 11            
                  30.82     1:02.00 (31.18)     1:32.94 (30.94)     2:03.06 (30.12)
  4 Brandywine YMCA -pa  'A'                    2:04.80    2:04.21 DIST    34  
     1) Yosko, Mackenzie 11             2) Straub, Bailey K 11            
     3) Morgan, Lauren N 12             4) Morris, Lexie 12               
                  31.51     1:03.35 (31.84)     1:33.88 (30.53)     2:04.21 (30.33)
  5 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                      2:10.92    2:11.49         32  
     1) Kidder, Lauren E 11             2) Barbosa, Liliana C 11          
     3) Burns, Grace M 11               4) Kushnerock, Julia 12           
                  33.01     1:08.29 (35.28)     1:40.25 (31.96)     2:11.49 (31.24)
  6 Kennett Area YMCA  'B'                      2:15.92    2:12.00         30  
     1) Kaplan, Emily 12                2) Holguin, Katherine E 12        
     3) Evanko, Molly M 12              4) Short, Joelle 11               
                  33.48     1:06.54 (33.06)     1:38.93 (32.39)     2:12.00 (33.07)
  7 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                 2:06.45    2:12.42         28  
     1) Miller, Amanda 12               2) Lieberman, Lili L 12           
     3) Metelo, Morgan 12               4) Miller, Lauren 12              
                  34.75     1:06.96 (32.21)     1:39.67 (32.71)     2:12.42 (32.75)
  8 Jennersville YMCA  'C'                      2:22.09    2:18.75         26  
     1) Gray, Megan 11                  2) Caron, Cayla A 11              
     3) Long, Zoe 11                    4) Jernigan, Morgan T 11          
                  34.57     1:08.79 (34.22)     1:46.44 (37.65)     2:18.75 (32.31)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:29.49  NAT
              2:13.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      2:00.37    2:01.85 DIST    44  
     1) Powell, Ryan P 12               2) Waters, David T 12             
     3) Burke, Brandon Z 11             4) Thornton, Steven S 11          
                  29.90     1:03.35 (33.45)     1:33.36 (30.01)     2:01.85 (28.49)
  2 West Chester Area YMCA  'A'                 2:22.44    2:16.31         38  
     1) Phillips, Owen 11               2) Littler, Joshua 12             
     3) Cronauer, PJ 11                 4) Scott, Nicholas 11             
                  33.92     1:10.55 (36.63)     1:45.28 (34.73)     2:16.31 (31.03)
  3 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       2:15.08    2:17.33         36  
     1) Shanks, Wyatt A 11              2) Tanzosh, Eric R 11             
     3) Talley, Steven M 11             4) Seifried, Owen M 11            
                  33.21     1:09.77 (36.56)     1:46.22 (36.45)     2:17.33 (31.11)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   2:18.84    2:26.49         34  
     1) Durkan, Ryan M 11               2) Ghabra, Adam 11                
     3) Cho, Yejun 12                   4) Fritz, David T 11              
                  32.96     1:17.15 (44.19)     1:53.26 (36.11)     2:26.49 (33.23)
 -- Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:55.39         DQ        
     1) Ober, Nathan D 12               2) Taylor, Sam F 11               
     3) Braithwaite, Max G 11           4) Spruance, Matthew 11           
                  28.03       59.57 (31.54)     1:29.36 (29.79)          DQ (28.44)
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  NAT
              2:06.50  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      1:44.99    1:46.79 DIST    44  
     1) Savory, Aley M 14               2) Robinson, Elise 14             
     3) Franciscus, Kimberly A 13       4) Thornton, Hannah E 14          
                  26.81       53.88 (27.07)     1:20.91 (27.03)     1:46.79 (25.88)
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:50.11    1:48.35 DIST    38  
     1) Dunford, Carly N 13             2) Moscatelli, Isabella R 13      
     3) Fanelli, Juliana N 14           4) Atkinson, Emma R 13            
                  27.17       54.65 (27.48)     1:22.84 (28.19)     1:48.35 (25.51)
  3 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:59.80    1:59.49 DIST    36  
     1) Houtchens, Abby C 14            2) Hansen, Sydney 13              
     3) Peden, Marleigh 13              4) Clisham, Margaret 14           
                  28.23       59.06 (30.83)     1:29.47 (30.41)     1:59.49 (30.02)
 -- Jennersville YMCA  'B'                      2:06.17         DQ        
     1) Burke, Lexi R 13                2) Hottenstein, Reagan 13         
     3) Gummel, Megan L 14              4) Ward, Alexandra 13             
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)     1:34.82 (31.68)          DQ (30.67)
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:29.49  NAT
              2:02.90  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      1:37.83    1:39.64 DIST    44  
     1) Fazio, Michael A 13             2) Urbine, Wyatt V 14             
     3) Oster, Joey D 14                4) Tupper, Aaron M 14             
                  25.01       51.01 (26.00)     1:16.29 (25.28)     1:39.64 (23.35)
  2 Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                       1:42.71    1:42.15 DIST    38  
     1) Greek, Jimmy J 14               2) McLaughlin, Thomas D 13        
     3) Peterson, JB 13                 4) Mitchell, Alexander W 14       
                  25.70       51.90 (26.20)     1:17.61 (25.71)     1:42.15 (24.54)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   1:51.87    1:49.14 DIST    36  
     1) Li, Aaron X 13                  2) Hopkins, Matthew K 13          
     3) Vasko, Emil A 13                4) Song, Ben B 14                 
                  26.72       54.65 (27.93)     1:22.56 (27.91)     1:49.14 (26.58)
  4 Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                       1:51.97    1:52.48 DIST    34  
     1) Beck, Mason A 14                2) Seifried, Matthew W 13         
     3) Kuntz, Tom E 13                 4) Tanzosh, Kevin M 13            
                  28.50       56.83 (28.33)     1:25.55 (28.72)     1:52.48 (26.93)
  5 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:54.96    1:54.10 DIST    32  
     1) Spruance, Jake V 13             2) Dembek, Daniel 13              
     3) Warren, Harry N 13              4) Chai, Daniel A 13              
                  27.88       58.20 (30.32)     1:26.58 (28.38)     1:54.10 (27.52)
 
Event 115  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennett Area YMCA  'A'                      1:43.11    1:44.52         44  
     1) Reigel, Bailey R 17             2) Brown, Sarah K 17              
     3) Stepchuk, Erin 16               4) Diaz, Alicia 16                
                  26.83       53.40 (26.57)     1:20.20 (26.80)     1:44.52 (24.32)
  2 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      1:45.01    1:44.68         38  
     1) Franciscus, Samantha L 15       2) Davis, Saralynn G 16           
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H 17             4) May, Sophie N 15               
                  27.36       54.04 (26.68)     1:20.22 (26.18)     1:44.68 (24.46)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                   1:58.33    1:55.59         36  
     1) Sampson, Angela 17              2) Hughes, Tara M 14              
     3) Mongeluzi, Jessica C 17         4) McKean, Maddie J 15            
                  28.56       58.17 (29.61)     1:27.43 (29.26)     1:55.59 (28.16)
 
Event 116  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennersville YMCA  'A'                      1:32.38    1:35.18         44  
     1) Darhower, Jeb J 15              2) Powell, Tom J 15               
     3) Preston, Cody S 16              4) Magorry, Matt T 15             
                  23.63       47.06 (23.43)     1:11.46 (24.40)     1:35.18 (23.72)
  2 Jennersville YMCA  'B'                      1:40.72    1:41.19         38  
     1) Millar, Peter S 15              2) Kushnerock, Shaun 15           
     3) McDermott, Jake P 17            4) Axelsson, Mikael J 15          
                  24.69       50.79 (26.10)     1:16.87 (26.08)     1:41.19 (24.32)