Licensed to Penn-Del SL Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/31/2012 08:46 PM
                 Washington Championship 2011-2012 - 2/4/2012                  
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                            Hosted by Reading YMCA                             
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         2:12.84 
  2  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              2:20.62 
  3  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:26.16 
  4  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   2:26.32 
  5  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:32.38 
  6  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:33.90 
  7  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   2:35.67 
  8  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                         2:40.22 
  9  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:43.28 
 10  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:49.21 
 11  Upper Main Line YMCA  'C'                                  2:53.42 
 12  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      3:19.10 
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:18.09 
  2  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         2:20.95 
  3  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:27.02 
  4  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   2:31.53 
  5  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        2:32.93 
  6  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:33.26 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:37.29 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:45.98 
  9  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        2:46.11 
 10  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   2:54.82 
 11  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        3:15.08 
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:11.94 
  2  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:14.95 
  3  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              1:20.69 
  4  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:22.20 
  5  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         1:24.86 
  6  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:24.91 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:25.94 
  8  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                         1:28.40 
  9  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'C'                              1:31.53 
 10  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:31.95 
 11  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      1:45.48 
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:16.12 
  2  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:17.66 
  3  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:21.84 
  4  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:23.21 
  5  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:24.33 
  6  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:25.43 
  7  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:45.09 
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dubbs, Karrison               10 Reading-PA                  28.22 
  2  Merke, Erin A                 10 Phoenixville-PA             28.31 
  3  Van der Sleen, Emily M        10 Reading-PA                  30.48 
  4  Marley, Amanda N              10 Boyertown-PA                30.53 
  5  Rickert, Marlee                9 Reading-PA                  31.04 
  6  Atkinson, Emma                10 RAYS                        31.26 
  7  Kline, Ariana M               10 Boyertown-PA                31.93 
  8  Wasielevski, Caroline         10 Reading-PA                  32.02 
  9  Donovan, Katie R              10 Boyertown-PA                32.80 
 10  Parker, Katie G               10 Phoenixville-PA             33.05 
 11  Appler, Emma                   9 Reading-PA                  33.39 
 12  Chirila-Rus, Nicole           10 UpperMainLine-PA            33.55 
 13  Chung, Shana J                 9 UpperMainLine-PA            33.59 
 14  Durkin, Keeley                 9 RAYS                        33.69 
 15  Niness, Mikayla J              9 Phoenixville-PA             33.70 
 16  Goddard, Nia C                10 UpperMainLine-PA            33.84 
 17  Littlewood, Julia             10 UpperMainLine-PA            33.96 
 18  Fry, Katie                     9 Reading-PA                  34.00 
 19  Bland, Bella G                 9 Phoenixville-PA             34.26 
 20  Foight, Maggie                10 Reading-PA                  34.71 
 21  Fenning, Melanie H            10 Boyertown-PA                34.93 
 22  Cherrie, Anna                  9 Reading-PA                  35.31 
 23  Woomer, Rachel L              10 Boyertown-PA                35.50 
 24  McBlain, Claire                9 RAYS                        35.62 
 25  Moyer, Erin                   10 Reading-PA                  36.08 
 26  Logullo, Emma                 10 Reading-PA                  36.25 
 27  Cardow, Jen                    9 RAYS                        36.35 
 28  Simpson, Melanie J            10 UpperMainLine-PA            36.74 
 29  McGee, Cassidy                 9 Reading-PA                  37.40 
 30  Crowe, Catherine A             9 UpperMainLine-PA            37.76 
 31  Christman, Camille I          10 Boyertown-PA                38.74 
 32  Slowik, Morgan L              10 Boyertown-PA                38.83 
 33  Sherman, Rachel               10 RAYS                        39.90 
 34  Costello, Chloe                9 Reading-PA                  39.93 
 35  Ferretti, Jura                 9 Reading-PA                  40.13 
 36  Davis, Mickaela K             10 Boyertown-PA                40.25 
 37  Filipovski, Sara               9 Phoenixville-PA             40.89 
 38  Stoltzfus, Leah                9 Reading-PA                  41.71 
 39  Booth, Kiera                  10 RAYS                        42.00 
 40  Rush, Ceara                   10 RAYS                        42.51 
 41  Oneill, Madison                9 Phoenixville-PA             42.81 
 42  Hoke, Cameron                 10 Reading-PA                  43.96 
 43  Geishauser, Eleni              9 Reading-PA                  45.65 
 44  Joner, Morgan                  9 RAYS                        47.29 
 45  Vazquez, Alexandra L           9 Phoenixville-PA             59.61 
 46  Ferretti, Lauren S             9 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 47  Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella          10 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Resweber, Will                10 RAYS                        30.30 
  2  Fry, Matthew                   9 Reading-PA                  30.80 
  3  McLaughlin, Andrew            10 RAYS                        30.83 
  4  Cisik, Stephen F              10 Boyertown-PA                31.01 
  5  Valeriano, Max                10 Reading-PA                  31.43 
  6  Vasko, Emil A                 10 UpperMainLine-PA            31.55 
  7  Law, Liam F                   10 UpperMainLine-PA            31.57 
  8  Prutzer, Gavin                10 Reading-PA                  32.01 
  9  Hopkins, Matthew K            10 UpperMainLine-PA            32.08 
 10  Schlegel, Griffin P            9 Boyertown-PA                32.15 
 11  McGann, Frankie                9 RAYS                        32.44 
 12  Bowker, Zachary J             10 Pottstown-PA                32.67 
 13  Rosato, Spencer               10 UpperMainLine-PA            32.68 
 14  Aquino, Mitchell D            10 Pottstown-PA                33.36 
 15  Zimmerman, Nathan E           10 Pottstown-PA                33.67 
 16  Kasznay, Jonah J               9 Pottstown-PA                34.12 
 17  Fan, Matthew Z                 9 UpperMainLine-PA            34.13 
 18  Keller, Nate                   9 Reading-PA                  34.26 
 19  Gossow, Michael R             10 UpperMainLine-PA            34.96 
 20  Rockenbach, Ryan              10 RAYS                        35.04 
 21  Wittmeyer, Harrison           10 Reading-PA                  35.17 
 22  Costa, Mario                   9 RAYS                        35.53 
 23  Wiley, Kale T                 10 UpperMainLine-PA            35.59 
 24  Cubbler, Andrew                9 Pottstown-PA                35.75 
 25  Dunn, Aidan                    9 Pottstown-PA                36.31 
 26  Heras, Holden                 10 Pottstown-PA                38.11 
 27  Armbruster, Andrew J           9 Boyertown-PA                39.73 
 28  Zimmerman, Anson J             9 Pottstown-PA                40.28 
 29  Jiang, Ishau                   9 Pottstown-PA                40.50 
 30  Pinkerton, Colin T             9 Boyertown-PA                41.32 
 31  Booth, Colin                   9 RAYS                        41.32 
 32  Dresden, Tim                   9 RAYS                        41.51 
 33  McNeill, Michael J            10 Pottstown-PA                41.76 
 34  Keenan, Liam                   9 Pottstown-PA                41.96 
 35  Eagle, Connor T                9 Boyertown-PA                48.08 
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tian, Diane                    8 Phoenixville-PA             15.79 
  2  Gring, Sydney                  6 Reading-PA                  16.32 
  3  Pappas, Penelope E             8 Phoenixville-PA             16.91 
  4  Eisenhofer, Katie              7 Reading-PA                  17.06 
  5  Pappas, Erini C                8 Phoenixville-PA             17.60 
  6  Starry, Paige E                8 Boyertown-PA                17.65 
  7  Braun, Ella                    8 Reading-PA                  17.84 
  8  Sheng, Joy                     8 UpperMainLine-PA            17.94 
  9  LeBeau, Helena                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            17.96 
 10  Burns, Delaney                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            18.09 
 11  Christman, Bailee E            8 Boyertown-PA                18.12 
 12  Palmer, Lily                   8 Reading-PA                  18.23 
 13  Frey, Grace                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            18.32 
 14  Rothermel, Ryleigh             8 Reading-PA                  18.35 
 15  Schwartz, Caroline A           8 Phoenixville-PA             18.45 
 16  Joner, Cassidy                 7 RAYS                        18.64 
 17  Morris, Natalie E              8 Boyertown-PA                19.01 
 18  Valeriano, Morgan              7 Reading-PA                  19.04 
 19  Sun, Annie                     7 UpperMainLine-PA            19.09 
 20  Tran, Noelle                   8 Phoenixville-PA             19.27 
 21  Ritter, Sarah                  8 Phoenixville-PA             19.31 
 22  Goudie, Erin R                 8 Boyertown-PA                19.62 
 23  Elguicze, Megan E              7 UpperMainLine-PA            19.71 
 24  Hansen, Payton M               8 Phoenixville-PA             20.04 
 25  Breslin, Hannah                8 RAYS                        20.30 
 26  Foight, Emily                  8 Reading-PA                  20.34 
 27  Keck, Sam                      6 Reading-PA                  20.35 
 28  Foster, Amanda                 8 UpperMainLine-PA            20.39 
 29  McBlain, Grace                 7 RAYS                        20.63 
 30  Mallon, Megan                  7 RAYS                        20.80 
 31  Mallon, Erin                   7 RAYS                        20.94 
 32  Cunningham, Madison            7 Reading-PA                  21.88 
 33  Bergey, Zora V                 8 Boyertown-PA                22.02 
 34  Donovan, Sabrina N             8 Boyertown-PA                22.41 
 35  Geishauser, Olivia             8 Reading-PA                  22.52 
 36  Booth, Kaila                   7 RAYS                        22.93 
 37  Juliano, Liliana               7 RAYS                        23.02 
 38  Caron, Lauren E                6 UpperMainLine-PA            23.23 
 39  Muppavarapu, Riya              8 Reading-PA                  23.66 
 40  Mercer, Caroline               8 Phoenixville-PA             24.43 
 41  Filipovski, Mia                6 Phoenixville-PA             25.55 
 42  Gottesman, Alison              7 Phoenixville-PA             26.13 
 43  Prutzer, Julia                 6 Reading-PA                  26.99 
 44  Whitaker, Kallie V             7 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fink, Dalton                   8 Pottstown-PA                15.19 
  2  Miles, Parker                  8 Pottstown-PA                15.24 
  3  Achuff, Todd M                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            16.26 
  4  Spillane, Evan P               8 UpperMainLine-PA            16.38 
  5  Hebel, Evan                    8 Reading-PA                  16.45 
  6  Cramer, Ben                    8 RAYS                        16.78 
  7  Goddard, Daniel                8 UpperMainLine-PA            16.85 
  8  Guiliano, Christopher R        8 Boyertown-PA                17.03 
  9  DeConti, Logan                 8 RAYS                        17.09 
 10  Hyldahl, Cooper                8 UpperMainLine-PA            17.26 
 11  Vivian, Noah I                 8 Boyertown-PA                17.32 
 12  Peterson, Jackson              8 Pottstown-PA                17.44 
 13  Seifried, Owen                 8 RAYS                        17.56 
 14  Sprenkle, Hunter               8 Pottstown-PA                17.79 
 15  Shockey, Nicholas              8 Reading-PA                  17.81 
 16  Wang, Andrew                   7 UpperMainLine-PA            18.29 
 17  Tanzosh, Eric                  8 RAYS                        18.44 
 18  Watanabe, Taiji                8 UpperMainLine-PA            18.56 
 19  Hawke, Leo                     7 UpperMainLine-PA            18.98 
 20  Hafer, Andrew J                8 Boyertown-PA                19.54 
 21  Talley, Steven                 8 RAYS                        19.57 
 22  Prior, Joshua                  7 UpperMainLine-PA            19.81 
 23  Leary, Jayson M                8 Pottstown-PA                24.26 
 24  Schlegel, Daniel J             7 Boyertown-PA                28.09 
 25  Bond, Ciejay                   8 Pottstown-PA                29.69 
 26  Konarski, Hunter               6 Pottstown-PA                29.97 
 27  Mest, Jacob B                  7 Pottstown-PA                31.30 
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Merke, Erin A                 10 Phoenixville-PA           1:10.04 
  2  Gring, Cameron                10 Reading-PA                1:12.00 
  3  Hayward, Katya Y              10 Phoenixville-PA           1:14.94 
  4  Feehery, Emma G               10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:17.04 
  5  Van der Sleen, Katelyn R      10 Reading-PA                1:17.91 
  6  Foight, Maggie                10 Reading-PA                1:20.40 
  7  Marley, Amanda N              10 Boyertown-PA              1:21.14 
  8  Parker, Katie G               10 Phoenixville-PA           1:21.29 
  9  Durkin, Keeley                 9 RAYS                      1:21.48 
 10  Kline, Ariana M               10 Boyertown-PA              1:23.19 
 11  Geary, Melissa R              10 Boyertown-PA              1:24.57 
 12  Drabick, Emily K              10 Boyertown-PA              1:24.69 
 13  Feehery, Madison A             9 UpperMainLine-PA          1:25.12 
 14  Shultz, Audrey                 9 Reading-PA                1:26.14 
 15  Baker, Katie L                 9 Phoenixville-PA           1:26.32 
 16  Donovan, Katie R              10 Boyertown-PA              1:26.83 
 17  Niness, Mikayla J              9 Phoenixville-PA           1:29.55 
 18  Fenning, Melanie H            10 Boyertown-PA              1:29.72 
 19  Bland, Bella G                 9 Phoenixville-PA           1:31.70 
 20  Park, Sally                   10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:31.95 
 21  McGee, Cassidy                 9 Reading-PA                1:34.91 
 22  Perretta, Kate C              10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:35.72 
 23  McBlain, Claire                9 RAYS                      1:35.82 
 24  Davis, Mickaela K             10 Boyertown-PA              1:36.16 
 25  DelloBuono, Jenna             10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:38.14 
 26  Servance, Jesenia             10 Phoenixville-PA           1:39.88 
 27  Bergey, Sabrina A             10 Boyertown-PA              1:40.60 
 28  Adams, Isabel                  9 UpperMainLine-PA          1:42.12 
 29  Sherman, Rachel               10 RAYS                      1:42.79 
 30  Godillot, Eliza               10 Phoenixville-PA           1:48.48 
 31  Oneill, Madison                9 Phoenixville-PA           1:52.32 
 32  Crowe, Catherine A             9 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Brendan A              10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:16.35 
  2  Shockey, Jeremy T             10 Reading-PA                1:19.28 
  3  Curran, Donovan               10 Reading-PA                1:20.80 
  4  Seifried, Matthew W           10 RAYS                      1:21.02 
  5  Sherk, Zachery                 9 Reading-PA                1:21.67 
  6  McKenrick, Aidan J            10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:21.93 
  7  Cisik, Stephen F              10 Boyertown-PA              1:23.48 
  8  McGann, Frankie                9 RAYS                      1:23.77 
  9  Zimmerman, Nathan E           10 Pottstown-PA              1:26.12 
 10  Morris, Justin T               9 Boyertown-PA              1:26.54 
 11  Griffith, Nicholas J          10 Boyertown-PA              1:26.80 
 12  Chemnitz, Jacob M             10 Boyertown-PA              1:26.89 
 13  Longacre, Nolan R             10 Boyertown-PA              1:27.75 
 14  Tanzosh, Kevin                10 RAYS                      1:28.41 
 15  Wittmeyer, Harrison           10 Reading-PA                1:29.55 
 16  Kasznay, Jonah J               9 Pottstown-PA              1:29.94 
 17  Whitaker, Miles T              9 UpperMainLine-PA          1:30.01 
 18  Schlegel, Griffin P            9 Boyertown-PA              1:32.29 
 19  Noll, Brian                   10 RAYS                      1:32.67 
 20  Pinkerton, Colin T             9 Boyertown-PA              1:37.85 
 21  Kasznay, Galen L              10 Pottstown-PA              1:38.71 
 22  Coates, Patrick A             10 Boyertown-PA              1:45.17 
 23  Armbruster, Andrew J           9 Boyertown-PA                   NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yancey, Mia                    8 RAYS                        14.95 
  2  Mostek, Anya H                 8 Phoenixville-PA             16.22 
  3  Wasielevski, Sarah             8 Reading-PA                  16.41 
  4  Gring, Sydney                  6 Reading-PA                  17.41 
  5  Pappas, Erini C                8 Phoenixville-PA             17.81 
  6  Mayinja, Makena A              8 Phoenixville-PA             17.89 
  7  Bailey, Kahlia A               8 Phoenixville-PA             18.52 
  8  Pappas, Penelope E             8 Phoenixville-PA             18.81 
  9  Tran, Noelle                   8 Phoenixville-PA             18.87 
 10  McKenrick, Allysandra G        8 UpperMainLine-PA            20.59 
 11  Cherrie, Emily                 7 Reading-PA                  20.65 
 12  Haines, Olivia                 8 Reading-PA                  20.87 
 13  Valeriano, Morgan              7 Reading-PA                  21.30 
 14  Shultz, Hilary                 7 Reading-PA                  21.43 
 15  Starry, Paige E                8 Boyertown-PA                21.88 
 16  McBlain, Grace                 7 RAYS                        22.34 
 17  Montgomery, Maisy R            8 UpperMainLine-PA            22.37 
 18  Morris, Natalie E              8 Boyertown-PA                22.53 
 19  Evans, Violet                  8 Reading-PA                  22.68 
 20  Christman, Bailee E            8 Boyertown-PA                23.15 
 21  Jackson, Avery                 7 Reading-PA                  23.64 
 22  Collin, Ava                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            23.74 
 23  Elguicze, Megan E              7 UpperMainLine-PA            23.79 
 24  Sun, Annie                     7 UpperMainLine-PA            24.40 
 25  Hansen, Payton M               8 Phoenixville-PA             24.61 
 26  Goudie, Erin R                 8 Boyertown-PA                25.51 
 27  Caron, Lauren E                6 UpperMainLine-PA            25.86 
 28  Keck, Sam                      6 Reading-PA                  26.91 
 29  Mallon, Erin                   7 RAYS                        27.60 
 30  Filipovski, Mia                6 Phoenixville-PA             29.73 
 31  Cunningham, Madison            7 Reading-PA                  30.08 
 32  Booth, Kaila                   7 RAYS                        33.57 
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fink, Dalton                   8 Pottstown-PA                16.35 
  2  Achuff, Todd M                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            17.87 
  3  Strieb, Sam                    8 Reading-PA                  18.45 
  4  Undercofler, Jack              8 UpperMainLine-PA            18.45 
  5  DeConti, Logan                 8 RAYS                        18.79 
  6  Cramer, Ben                    8 RAYS                        19.85 
  7  Gorman, Cameron J              8 Boyertown-PA                20.05 
  8  Seifried, Owen                 8 RAYS                        20.37 
  9  Hawke, Leo                     7 UpperMainLine-PA            20.80 
 10  Vivian, Noah I                 8 Boyertown-PA                20.82 
 11  Hopkins, Christian             7 UpperMainLine-PA            20.97 
 12  Shockey, Nicholas              8 Reading-PA                  21.24 
 13  Guiliano, Christopher R        8 Boyertown-PA                21.25 
 14  Cunningham, Joshua             8 Reading-PA                  21.80 
 15  Watanabe, Taiji                8 UpperMainLine-PA            23.21 
 16  Leary, Jayson M                8 Pottstown-PA                30.12 
 17  Bond, Ciejay                   8 Pottstown-PA                35.90 
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Merke, Erin A                 10 Phoenixville-PA             29.96 
  2  Dubbs, Karrison               10 Reading-PA                  30.41 
  3  Van der Sleen, Emily M        10 Reading-PA                  33.13 
  4  Rickert, Marlee                9 Reading-PA                  34.20 
  5  Atkinson, Emma                10 RAYS                        35.82 
  6  Woomer, Rachel L              10 Boyertown-PA                37.43 
  7  Feehery, Madison A             9 UpperMainLine-PA            37.50 
  8  Niness, Mikayla J              9 Phoenixville-PA             37.89 
  9  Wasielevski, Caroline         10 Reading-PA                  38.70 
 10  Littlewood, Julia             10 UpperMainLine-PA            38.89 
 11  Foight, Maggie                10 Reading-PA                  40.06 
 12  Baker, Katie L                 9 Phoenixville-PA             44.01 
 13  Simpson, Melanie J            10 UpperMainLine-PA            44.27 
 14  Costello, Chloe                9 Reading-PA                  44.69 
 15  Ferretti, Jura                 9 Reading-PA                  45.22 
 16  Filipovski, Sara               9 Phoenixville-PA             46.90 
 17  Slowik, Morgan L              10 Boyertown-PA                49.59 
 18  Stoltzfus, Leah                9 Reading-PA                  51.05 
 19  Rush, Ceara                   10 RAYS                        51.32 
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Resweber, Will                10 RAYS                        33.74 
  2  Curran, Donovan               10 Reading-PA                  34.55 
  3  Law, Liam F                   10 UpperMainLine-PA            35.30 
  4  Prutzer, Gavin                10 Reading-PA                  36.00 
  5  Fry, Matthew                   9 Reading-PA                  36.18 
  6  Griffith, Nicholas J          10 Boyertown-PA                37.18 
  7  Morris, Justin T               9 Boyertown-PA                38.47 
  8  Whitaker, Miles T              9 UpperMainLine-PA            38.54 
  9  Tanzosh, Kevin                10 RAYS                        40.35 
 10  Hopkins, Matthew K            10 UpperMainLine-PA            40.51 
 11  Cubbler, Andrew                9 Pottstown-PA                42.68 
 12  Fan, Matthew Z                 9 UpperMainLine-PA            43.83 
 13  Heras, Holden                 10 Pottstown-PA                44.33 
 14  Jiang, Ishau                   9 Pottstown-PA                46.98 
 15  Gossow, Michael R             10 UpperMainLine-PA            48.43 
 16  Noll, Brian                   10 RAYS                        53.67 
 17  Sanders, Terrell              10 Pottstown-PA              1:03.44 
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yancey, Mia                    8 RAYS                        31.50 
  2  Mayinja, Makena A              8 Phoenixville-PA             34.78 
  3  Tian, Diane                    8 Phoenixville-PA             36.43 
  4  Bailey, Kahlia A               8 Phoenixville-PA             38.18 
  5  McKenrick, Allysandra G        8 UpperMainLine-PA            38.34 
  6  Pappas, Erini C                8 Phoenixville-PA             38.46 
  7  Starry, Paige E                8 Boyertown-PA                39.64 
  8  Pappas, Penelope E             8 Phoenixville-PA             40.59 
  9  Whitaker, Kallie V             7 UpperMainLine-PA            40.60 
 10  Frey, Grace                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            41.06 
 11  Braun, Ella                    8 Reading-PA                  41.67 
 12  Collin, Ava                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            42.71 
 13  Schwartz, Caroline A           8 Phoenixville-PA             42.96 
 14  Evans, Violet                  8 Reading-PA                  43.15 
 15  Eisenhofer, Katie              7 Reading-PA                  43.26 
 16  Joner, Cassidy                 7 RAYS                        43.76 
 17  Cherrie, Emily                 7 Reading-PA                  43.86 
 18  Sheng, Joy                     8 UpperMainLine-PA            43.90 
 19  Mallon, Megan                  7 RAYS                        43.93 
 20  Rothermel, Ryleigh             8 Reading-PA                  44.37 
 21  LeBeau, Helena                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            44.63 
 22  Sun, Annie                     7 UpperMainLine-PA            44.66 
 23  Sposato, Christina             8 Phoenixville-PA             44.67 
 24  Palmer, Lily                   8 Reading-PA                  45.12 
 25  Fuscaldo, Alexis C             8 Phoenixville-PA             45.59 
 26  Elguicze, Megan E              7 UpperMainLine-PA            45.88 
 27  Hahn, Molly R                  8 Phoenixville-PA             45.99 
 28  Bergey, Zora V                 8 Boyertown-PA                51.78 
 29  Mercer, Caroline               8 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 30  Burns, Delaney                 7 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gossow, Daniel                 8 UpperMainLine-PA            34.94 
  2  Miles, Parker                  8 Pottstown-PA                35.49 
  3  Strieb, Sam                    8 Reading-PA                  36.59 
  4  Achuff, Todd M                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            36.81 
  5  Hebel, Evan                    8 Reading-PA                  38.75 
  6  Undercofler, Jack              8 UpperMainLine-PA            39.14 
  7  DiMarino, Joshua M             8 Pottstown-PA                39.31 
  8  Tanzosh, Eric                  8 RAYS                        41.67 
  9  Sprenkle, Hunter               8 Pottstown-PA                43.68 
 10  Wang, Andrew                   7 UpperMainLine-PA            44.17 
 11  Hopkins, Christian             7 UpperMainLine-PA            44.22 
 12  Prior, Joshua                  7 UpperMainLine-PA            45.85 
 13  Talley, Steven                 8 RAYS                        46.99 
 14  Hafer, Andrew J                8 Boyertown-PA                52.20 
 15  Konarski, Hunter               6 Pottstown-PA              1:09.77 
 16  Hyldahl, Cooper                8 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gring, Cameron                10 Reading-PA                1:03.88 
  2  Feehery, Emma G               10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:07.66 
  3  Marley, Amanda N              10 Boyertown-PA              1:07.96 
  4  Van der Sleen, Emily M        10 Reading-PA                1:08.73 
  5  Van der Sleen, Katelyn R      10 Reading-PA                1:08.91 
  6  Donovan, Katie R              10 Boyertown-PA              1:12.59 
  7  Geary, Melissa R              10 Boyertown-PA              1:14.59 
  8  Chirila-Rus, Nicole           10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:16.87 
  9  Goddard, Nia C                10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:16.88 
 10  Moyer, Erin                   10 Reading-PA                1:17.85 
 11  Appler, Emma                   9 Reading-PA                1:18.52 
 12  Littlewood, Julia             10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:19.34 
 13  Shultz, Audrey                 9 Reading-PA                1:19.62 
 14  Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella          10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:22.00 
 15  Cherrie, Anna                  9 Reading-PA                1:22.50 
 16  Logullo, Emma                 10 Reading-PA                1:23.62 
 17  DelloBuono, Jenna             10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:27.02 
 18  Park, Sally                   10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:27.54 
 19  Booth, Kiera                  10 RAYS                      1:28.39 
 20  Bergey, Sabrina A             10 Boyertown-PA              1:28.89 
 21  Adams, Isabel                  9 UpperMainLine-PA          1:29.17 
 22  Godillot, Eliza               10 Phoenixville-PA           1:36.67 
 23  Joner, Morgan                  9 RAYS                      1:41.69 
 24  Geishauser, Eleni              9 Reading-PA                1:52.96 
 25  Hoke, Cameron                 10 Reading-PA                1:53.31 
 26  Ferretti, Lauren S             9 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 27  Perretta, Kate C              10 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Resweber, Will                10 RAYS                      1:07.81 
  2  Shockey, Jeremy T             10 Reading-PA                1:08.48 
  3  Prutzer, Gavin                10 Reading-PA                1:09.57 
  4  Hopkins, Matthew K            10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:10.02 
  5  Vasko, Emil A                 10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:10.33 
  6  Cisik, Stephen F              10 Boyertown-PA              1:11.04 
  7  Seifried, Matthew W           10 RAYS                      1:11.11 
  8  McLaughlin, Andrew            10 RAYS                      1:11.15 
  9  Aquino, Mitchell D            10 Pottstown-PA              1:12.60 
 10  Bowker, Zachary J             10 Pottstown-PA              1:12.90 
 11  Schlegel, Griffin P            9 Boyertown-PA              1:14.28 
 12  Whitaker, Miles T              9 UpperMainLine-PA          1:14.52 
 13  Griffith, Nicholas J          10 Boyertown-PA              1:14.83 
 14  Chemnitz, Jacob M             10 Boyertown-PA              1:17.05 
 15  Rosato, Spencer               10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:17.08 
 16  Wiley, Kale T                 10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:17.46 
 17  Noll, Brian                   10 RAYS                      1:20.29 
 18  Kasznay, Jonah J               9 Pottstown-PA              1:21.35 
 19  Wittmeyer, Harrison           10 Reading-PA                1:21.73 
 20  Rockenbach, Ryan              10 RAYS                      1:22.22 
 21  Kasznay, Galen L              10 Pottstown-PA              1:24.66 
 22  Keller, Nate                   9 Reading-PA                1:27.11 
 23  Booth, Colin                   9 RAYS                      1:31.66 
 24  Zimmerman, Anson J             9 Pottstown-PA              1:33.00 
 25  McNeill, Michael J            10 Pottstown-PA              1:37.13 
 26  Sanders, Terrell              10 Pottstown-PA              1:37.90 
 27  Keenan, Liam                   9 Pottstown-PA              1:40.76 
 28  Eagle, Connor T                9 Boyertown-PA              2:01.27 
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wasielevski, Sarah             8 Reading-PA                  17.99 
  2  Mostek, Anya H                 8 Phoenixville-PA             18.16 
  3  Tian, Diane                    8 Phoenixville-PA             18.74 
  4  Braun, Ella                    8 Reading-PA                  20.78 
  5  Gring, Sydney                  6 Reading-PA                  21.12 
  6  Whitaker, Kallie V             7 UpperMainLine-PA            21.20 
  7  Tran, Noelle                   8 Phoenixville-PA             21.26 
  8  Christman, Bailee E            8 Boyertown-PA                21.59 
  9  Morris, Natalie E              8 Boyertown-PA                21.64 
 10  Goudie, Erin R                 8 Boyertown-PA                21.67 
 11  Haines, Olivia                 8 Reading-PA                  21.78 
 12  Ritter, Sarah                  8 Phoenixville-PA             21.81 
 13  Montgomery, Maisy R            8 UpperMainLine-PA            21.95 
 14  Eisenhofer, Katie              7 Reading-PA                  22.02 
 15  Breslin, Hannah                8 RAYS                        22.04 
 16  Rothermel, Ryleigh             8 Reading-PA                  22.18 
 17  Shultz, Hilary                 7 Reading-PA                  22.34 
 18  Sposato, Christina             8 Phoenixville-PA             22.49 
 19  Fuscaldo, Alexis C             8 Phoenixville-PA             23.05 
 20  Hahn, Molly R                  8 Phoenixville-PA             23.40 
 21  Keck, Sam                      6 Reading-PA                  24.28 
 22  Foight, Emily                  8 Reading-PA                  24.42 
 23  Hansen, Payton M               8 Phoenixville-PA             24.46 
 24  Foster, Amanda                 8 UpperMainLine-PA            24.59 
 25  Collin, Ava                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            24.73 
 26  Mercer, Caroline               8 Phoenixville-PA             25.19 
 27  Schwartz, Caroline A           8 Phoenixville-PA             25.37 
 28  Muppavarapu, Riya              8 Reading-PA                  25.98 
 29  Jackson, Avery                 7 Reading-PA                  26.13 
 30  Filipovski, Mia                6 Phoenixville-PA             26.30 
 31  Cunningham, Madison            7 Reading-PA                  26.64 
 32  Caron, Lauren E                6 UpperMainLine-PA            27.73 
 33  Gottesman, Alison              7 Phoenixville-PA             27.81 
 34  Juliano, Liliana               7 RAYS                        27.85 
 35  Donovan, Sabrina N             8 Boyertown-PA                28.30 
 36  Booth, Kaila                   7 RAYS                        29.30 
 37  Prutzer, Julia                 6 Reading-PA                  29.64 
 38  Geishauser, Olivia             8 Reading-PA                  30.90 
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fink, Dalton                   8 Pottstown-PA                17.92 
  2  Miles, Parker                  8 Pottstown-PA                18.80 
  3  Undercofler, Jack              8 UpperMainLine-PA            19.14 
  4  Guiliano, Christopher R        8 Boyertown-PA                19.94 
  5  Cunningham, Joshua             8 Reading-PA                  20.21 
  6  Goddard, Daniel                8 UpperMainLine-PA            20.45 
  7  Gorman, Cameron J              8 Boyertown-PA                20.58 
  8  DeConti, Logan                 8 RAYS                        20.73 
  9  Strieb, Sam                    8 Reading-PA                  20.84 
 10  Peterson, Jackson              8 Pottstown-PA                21.17 
 11  Shockey, Nicholas              8 Reading-PA                  21.20 
 12  Hopkins, Christian             7 UpperMainLine-PA            21.32 
 13  Spillane, Evan P               8 UpperMainLine-PA            21.32 
 14  Watanabe, Taiji                8 UpperMainLine-PA            21.51 
 15  Seifried, Owen                 8 RAYS                        21.81 
 16  DiMarino, Joshua M             8 Pottstown-PA                22.04 
 17  Hebel, Evan                    8 Reading-PA                  22.04 
 18  Sprenkle, Hunter               8 Pottstown-PA                23.39 
 19  Talley, Steven                 8 RAYS                        25.31 
 20  Schlegel, Daniel J             7 Boyertown-PA                30.61 
 21  Konarski, Hunter               6 Pottstown-PA                32.60 
 22  Bond, Ciejay                   8 Pottstown-PA                33.59 
 23  Mest, Jacob B                  7 Pottstown-PA                34.04 
 24  Hawke, Leo                     7 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 25  Gossow, Daniel                 8 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dubbs, Karrison               10 Reading-PA                  33.73 
  2  Hayward, Katya Y              10 Phoenixville-PA             34.48 
  3  Feehery, Emma G               10 UpperMainLine-PA            35.52 
  4  Rickert, Marlee                9 Reading-PA                  36.07 
  5  Atkinson, Emma                10 RAYS                        36.33 
  6  Kline, Ariana M               10 Boyertown-PA                36.71 
  7  Appler, Emma                   9 Reading-PA                  38.23 
  8  Drabick, Emily K              10 Boyertown-PA                38.68 
  9  Chung, Shana J                 9 UpperMainLine-PA            40.23 
 10  Fry, Katie                     9 Reading-PA                  40.37 
 11  Feehery, Madison A             9 UpperMainLine-PA            40.54 
 12  Woomer, Rachel L              10 Boyertown-PA                40.87 
 13  Cardow, Jen                    9 RAYS                        41.43 
 14  Bergey, Sabrina A             10 Boyertown-PA                41.63 
 15  Bland, Bella G                 9 Phoenixville-PA             41.97 
 16  Goddard, Nia C                10 UpperMainLine-PA            42.15 
 17  Logullo, Emma                 10 Reading-PA                  44.47 
 18  McGee, Cassidy                 9 Reading-PA                  45.41 
 19  Christman, Camille I          10 Boyertown-PA                46.06 
 20  Sherman, Rachel               10 RAYS                        46.34 
 21  DelloBuono, Jenna             10 UpperMainLine-PA            46.89 
 22  Ferretti, Jura                 9 Reading-PA                  47.35 
 23  Costello, Chloe                9 Reading-PA                  47.37 
 24  Servance, Jesenia             10 Phoenixville-PA             48.99 
 25  Godillot, Eliza               10 Phoenixville-PA             51.56 
 26  Geishauser, Eleni              9 Reading-PA                1:00.65 
 27  Vazquez, Alexandra L           9 Phoenixville-PA           1:10.41 
 28  Oneill, Madison                9 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 29  Ferretti, Lauren S             9 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 30  Simpson, Melanie J            10 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sherk, Zachery                 9 Reading-PA                  34.34 
  2  Burns, Brendan A              10 UpperMainLine-PA            36.56 
  3  Fry, Matthew                   9 Reading-PA                  36.77 
  4  Valeriano, Max                10 Reading-PA                  36.93 
  5  Zimmerman, Nathan E           10 Pottstown-PA                37.00 
  6  Bowker, Zachary J             10 Pottstown-PA                37.66 
  7  McKenrick, Aidan J            10 UpperMainLine-PA            37.97 
  8  Curran, Donovan               10 Reading-PA                  38.09 
  9  McLaughlin, Andrew            10 RAYS                        38.85 
 10  Tanzosh, Kevin                10 RAYS                        39.18 
 11  Morris, Justin T               9 Boyertown-PA                39.45 
 12  Longacre, Nolan R             10 Boyertown-PA                39.99 
 13  Kasznay, Galen L              10 Pottstown-PA                40.01 
 14  Keller, Nate                   9 Reading-PA                  40.74 
 15  Cubbler, Andrew                9 Pottstown-PA                40.91 
 16  Rosato, Spencer               10 UpperMainLine-PA            41.02 
 17  Costa, Mario                   9 RAYS                        41.70 
 18  Fan, Matthew Z                 9 UpperMainLine-PA            42.48 
 19  Coates, Patrick A             10 Boyertown-PA                45.28 
 20  Dunn, Aidan                    9 Pottstown-PA                45.43 
 21  Zimmerman, Anson J             9 Pottstown-PA                46.65 
 22  Keenan, Liam                   9 Pottstown-PA                51.00 
 23  Eagle, Connor T                9 Boyertown-PA                53.20 
 24  Dresden, Tim                   9 RAYS                        54.56 
 25  Booth, Colin                   9 RAYS                        58.81 
 26  Gossow, Michael R             10 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yancey, Mia                    8 RAYS                        19.18 
  2  Mostek, Anya H                 8 Phoenixville-PA             19.99 
  3  Bailey, Kahlia A               8 Phoenixville-PA             20.04 
  4  Mayinja, Makena A              8 Phoenixville-PA             21.15 
  5  Wasielevski, Sarah             8 Reading-PA                  21.66 
  6  Haines, Olivia                 8 Reading-PA                  22.49 
  7  Bergey, Zora V                 8 Boyertown-PA                23.24 
  8  Frey, Grace                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            23.43 
  9  McKenrick, Allysandra G        8 UpperMainLine-PA            23.47 
 10  Sheng, Joy                     8 UpperMainLine-PA            23.47 
 11  Sposato, Christina             8 Phoenixville-PA             25.07 
 12  Shultz, Hilary                 7 Reading-PA                  25.20 
 13  Cherrie, Emily                 7 Reading-PA                  25.48 
 14  Palmer, Lily                   8 Reading-PA                  25.90 
 15  Ritter, Sarah                  8 Phoenixville-PA             26.78 
 16  Foight, Emily                  8 Reading-PA                  26.90 
 17  Valeriano, Morgan              7 Reading-PA                  27.55 
 18  Hahn, Molly R                  8 Phoenixville-PA             27.78 
 19  McBlain, Grace                 7 RAYS                        27.78 
 20  Fuscaldo, Alexis C             8 Phoenixville-PA             27.87 
 21  Foster, Amanda                 8 UpperMainLine-PA            28.22 
 22  LeBeau, Helena                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            28.83 
 23  Joner, Cassidy                 7 RAYS                        28.99 
 24  Montgomery, Maisy R            8 UpperMainLine-PA            29.05 
 25  Mallon, Megan                  7 RAYS                        29.37 
 26  Breslin, Hannah                8 RAYS                        29.49 
 27  Mallon, Erin                   7 RAYS                        30.04 
 28  Jackson, Avery                 7 Reading-PA                  30.09 
 29  Evans, Violet                  8 Reading-PA                  30.69 
 30  Donovan, Sabrina N             8 Boyertown-PA                31.26 
 31  Juliano, Liliana               7 RAYS                        33.56 
 32  Gottesman, Alison              7 Phoenixville-PA             39.67 
 33  Burns, Delaney                 7 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gossow, Daniel                 8 UpperMainLine-PA            20.59 
  2  Spillane, Evan P               8 UpperMainLine-PA            22.37 
  3  Cunningham, Joshua             8 Reading-PA                  24.09 
  4  Cramer, Ben                    8 RAYS                        24.61 
  5  Leary, Jayson M                8 Pottstown-PA                24.70 
  6  DiMarino, Joshua M             8 Pottstown-PA                24.77 
  7  Goddard, Daniel                8 UpperMainLine-PA            25.85 
  8  Vivian, Noah I                 8 Boyertown-PA                25.90 
  9  Wang, Andrew                   7 UpperMainLine-PA            26.36 
 10  Tanzosh, Eric                  8 RAYS                        26.51 
 11  Prior, Joshua                  7 UpperMainLine-PA            27.06 
 12  Gorman, Cameron J              8 Boyertown-PA                29.05 
 13  Hafer, Andrew J                8 Boyertown-PA                29.91 
 14  Peterson, Jackson              8 Pottstown-PA                30.38 
 15  Schlegel, Daniel J             7 Boyertown-PA                41.41 
 16  Hyldahl, Cooper                8 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gring, Cameron                10 Reading-PA                  37.98 
  2  Hayward, Katya Y              10 Phoenixville-PA             38.38 
  3  Van der Sleen, Katelyn R      10 Reading-PA                  39.44 
  4  Durkin, Keeley                 9 RAYS                        41.49 
  5  Drabick, Emily K              10 Boyertown-PA                41.65 
  6  Baker, Katie L                 9 Phoenixville-PA             41.67 
  7  Fry, Katie                     9 Reading-PA                  41.71 
  8  Shultz, Audrey                 9 Reading-PA                  42.59 
  9  Parker, Katie G               10 Phoenixville-PA             43.50 
 10  Fenning, Melanie H            10 Boyertown-PA                43.69 
 11  Cardow, Jen                    9 RAYS                        44.43 
 12  Wasielevski, Caroline         10 Reading-PA                  44.81 
 13  Geary, Melissa R              10 Boyertown-PA                44.94 
 14  Moyer, Erin                   10 Reading-PA                  45.33 
 15  Slowik, Morgan L              10 Boyertown-PA                45.33 
 16  Chung, Shana J                 9 UpperMainLine-PA            45.81 
 17  Cherrie, Anna                  9 Reading-PA                  47.13 
 18  Park, Sally                   10 UpperMainLine-PA            47.52 
 19  Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella          10 UpperMainLine-PA            47.75 
 20  Perretta, Kate C              10 UpperMainLine-PA            47.80 
 21  Davis, Mickaela K             10 Boyertown-PA                48.00 
 22  McBlain, Claire                9 RAYS                        48.32 
 23  Servance, Jesenia             10 Phoenixville-PA             49.29 
 24  Hoke, Cameron                 10 Reading-PA                  50.62 
 25  Christman, Camille I          10 Boyertown-PA                50.71 
 26  Adams, Isabel                  9 UpperMainLine-PA            50.79 
 27  Stoltzfus, Leah                9 Reading-PA                  52.82 
 28  Filipovski, Sara               9 Phoenixville-PA             53.11 
 29  Booth, Kiera                  10 RAYS                        54.43 
 30  Rush, Ceara                   10 RAYS                        58.73 
 31  Joner, Morgan                  9 RAYS                        59.44 
 32  Vazquez, Alexandra L           9 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 33  Crowe, Catherine A             9 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 34  Chirila-Rus, Nicole           10 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Law, Liam F                   10 UpperMainLine-PA            39.20 
  2  Aquino, Mitchell D            10 Pottstown-PA                41.00 
  3  Valeriano, Max                10 Reading-PA                  41.26 
  4  Shockey, Jeremy T             10 Reading-PA                  41.35 
  5  Sherk, Zachery                 9 Reading-PA                  41.38 
  6  McGann, Frankie                9 RAYS                        42.07 
  7  Burns, Brendan A              10 UpperMainLine-PA            43.01 
  8  Seifried, Matthew W           10 RAYS                        43.28 
  9  Chemnitz, Jacob M             10 Boyertown-PA                43.89 
 10  McKenrick, Aidan J            10 UpperMainLine-PA            44.08 
 11  Wiley, Kale T                 10 UpperMainLine-PA            44.33 
 12  Vasko, Emil A                 10 UpperMainLine-PA            45.53 
 13  Longacre, Nolan R             10 Boyertown-PA                47.10 
 14  Heras, Holden                 10 Pottstown-PA                47.11 
 15  Coates, Patrick A             10 Boyertown-PA                47.17 
 16  Dunn, Aidan                    9 Pottstown-PA                50.43 
 17  Rockenbach, Ryan              10 RAYS                        52.77 
 18  Costa, Mario                   9 RAYS                        52.83 
 19  Pinkerton, Colin T             9 Boyertown-PA                53.12 
 20  Jiang, Ishau                   9 Pottstown-PA                54.48 
 21  Sanders, Terrell              10 Pottstown-PA              1:00.11 
 22  McNeill, Michael J            10 Pottstown-PA              1:00.52 
 23  Armbruster, Andrew J           9 Boyertown-PA              1:01.63 
 24  Dresden, Tim                   9 RAYS                      1:06.53 
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:06.81 
  2  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:07.92 
  3  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              1:13.09 
  4  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         1:13.46 
  5  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:13.95 
  6  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:14.40 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:17.86 
  8  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                         1:20.88 
  9  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:23.42 
 10  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      1:27.69 
 11  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                         1:33.12 
 12  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'C'                              1:37.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:07.06 
  2  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:07.96 
  3  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:11.00 
  4  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:12.98 
  5  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:15.05 
  6  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:17.23 
  7  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:36.99 
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:58.52 
  2  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              2:05.73 
  3  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   2:08.63 
  4  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:10.33 
  5  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:10.45 
  6  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:17.87 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:21.14 
  8  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                         2:21.63 
  9  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   2:23.10 
 10  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                         2:33.71 
 11  Upper Main Line YMCA  'C'                                  2:40.98 
 12  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              3:07.77 
 13  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         2:04.71 
  2  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:05.66 
  3  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:06.01 
  4  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   2:09.00 
  5  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:13.30 
  6  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        2:13.82 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:14.57 
  8  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        2:26.47 
  9  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   2:30.46 
 10  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:31.72 
 11  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:43.78 
 
Event 31  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:51.46 
  2  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:54.33 
  3  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:57.32 
  4  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:58.49 
  5  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:02.58 
  6  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              2:04.35 
  7  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:18.94 
 
Event 32  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:41.00 
  2  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:42.21 
  3  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:42.24 
  4  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:42.50 
  5  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        1:43.99 
  6  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   1:44.34 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:45.34 
  8  Pottstown YMCA  'D'                                        1:46.55 
  9  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:49.54 
 10  Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                                   1:53.88 
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:56.43 
  2  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:56.99 
  3  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         1:59.09 
  4  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:03.21 
  5  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   2:04.96 
  6  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              2:10.84 
  7  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:39.50 
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:50.21 
  2  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:52.83 
  3  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:54.00 
  4  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:54.87 
  5  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:59.23 
  6  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:59.97 
  7  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:01.33 
  8  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   2:04.25 
  9  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:10.39 
 10  Pottstown YMCA  'D'                                        2:15.99 
 11  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                           NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:53.40 
  2  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         2:02.63 
  3  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   2:03.58 
  4  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   2:07.16 
  5  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:08.47 
  6  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:08.94 
  7  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:10.02 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:12.30 
  9  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                         2:13.71 
 10  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:13.93 
 11  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'C'                              2:17.56 
 12  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:20.29 
 13  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                         2:21.26 
 14  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'D'                              2:21.66 
 15  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'E'                         2:27.47 
 16  Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                                      2:27.47 
 17  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'E'                              2:28.99 
 18  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'F'                              2:36.35 
 19  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'F'                         2:46.15 
 20  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'G'                              2:48.73 
 21  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'H'                              2:52.80 
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:03.68 
  2  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   2:08.04 
  3  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         2:11.08 
  4  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        2:12.11 
  5  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:20.21 
  6  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   2:21.02 
  7  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:22.81 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:23.47 
  9  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        2:26.41 
 10  Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                                   2:35.20 
 11  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:35.47 
 
Event 37  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rauth, Shannon E              16 UpperMainLine-PA            51.75 
  2  Zimmerman, Maddie M           15 UpperMainLine-PA            53.61 
  3  Harris, Emily E               15 UpperMainLine-PA            53.71 
  4  Zimmerman, Amber N            15 UpperMainLine-PA            54.11 
  5  Kirkby, Allison K             17 UpperMainLine-PA            54.41 
  6  Mack, Abby R                  15 UpperMainLine-PA            54.43 
  7  Ryan, Maureen L               17 UpperMainLine-PA            55.12 
  8  Gallagher, Meghan A           17 RAYS                        55.16 
  9  Doyle, Hailey                 17 Reading-PA                  55.85 
 10  Cossitor, Kate                15 Reading-PA                  55.87 
 11  DelGiorno, Danielle N         15 RAYS                        56.23 
 12  Black, Morgan S               17 Boyertown-PA                57.13 
 13  Gartner, Lexie                15 Reading-PA                  57.23 
 14  Yao, Rebecca                  16 UpperMainLine-PA            57.57 
 15  Price, Meghan                 17 UpperMainLine-PA            58.66 
 16  Gundersen, Sydney             15 Reading-PA                  58.89 
 17  Wingate, Samantha E           16 RAYS                        58.99 
 18  Skiptunas, Kate               15 Reading-PA                  59.34 
 19  Moore, Devonne J              16 UpperMainLine-PA            59.79 
 20  Barrineau, Marina E           16 Boyertown-PA              1:00.18 
 21  Williams, Paige               16 Reading-PA                1:00.60 
 22  McElwee, Erin K               16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:00.88 
 23  Cieri, Isabella               15 Phoenixville-PA           1:03.35 
 24  Yankelevich, Rebecca          15 Phoenixville-PA           1:04.01 
 25  Georgias, Rose                15 RAYS                      1:04.01 
 26  Ronca, Bridget A              15 Phoenixville-PA           1:04.19 
 27  Stuart, Alexandra             17 Phoenixville-PA           1:05.16 
 28  Sleinkofer, Amanda M          17 Reading-PA                1:05.17 
 29  Williams, Monica L            16 Phoenixville-PA           1:05.43 
 30  Brown, Allie                  15 RAYS                      1:07.73 
 31  Schettler, Meg                16 Phoenixville-PA           1:08.90 
 32  Senese, Mia                   15 Phoenixville-PA           1:17.58 
 
Event 38  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luminais, Matt S              17 UpperMainLine-PA            47.35 
  2  Ashmead, Michael A            15 UpperMainLine-PA            48.27 
  3  Lowery, Rob D                 18 RAYS                        49.26 
  4  Resweber, Clay H              15 RAYS                        49.34 
  5  Swartz, Sean                  16 RAYS                        49.81 
  6  Himmelwright, Kyle            16 Pottstown-PA                50.45 
  7  Cassel, Mason M               16 Pottstown-PA                50.63 
  8  Terrell, Matthew              17 Pottstown-PA                50.71 
  9  Gross, Tyler R                17 Pottstown-PA                50.93 
 10  Feiser, Sam G                 15 Pottstown-PA                51.03 
 11  Owens, Ryan C                 15 Boyertown-PA                51.18 
 12  Weiler, Cody R                15 Boyertown-PA                51.34 
 13  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 Reading-PA                  51.37 
 14  Leenhouts, Matt J             15 Boyertown-PA                51.46 
 15  Eichhorn, Frank L             17 Boyertown-PA                51.85 
 16  Lancenese, Dillon M           15 Boyertown-PA                51.88 
 17  Lambert, Russell D            16 Boyertown-PA                51.95 
 18  Spina, Anthony D              15 Pottstown-PA                52.25 
 19  Schon, Alex D                 16 UpperMainLine-PA            52.32 
 20  McCullough, Alex B            15 Pottstown-PA                52.55 
 21  Whitehead, Max D              18 UpperMainLine-PA            52.71 
 22  Burke, Travis A               17 UpperMainLine-PA            53.05 
 23  Beck, Quinton                 15 RAYS                        53.27 
 24  Vivian, Nicholas D            15 Boyertown-PA                53.29 
 25  Safford, Daniel H             17 Pottstown-PA                53.45 
 26  Corbett, Shane P              16 Boyertown-PA                53.85 
 27  Savino, Nick G                15 Pottstown-PA                53.89 
 28  Shoemaker, Josh S             16 Pottstown-PA                54.00 
 29  Renninger, Chase J            16 Boyertown-PA                55.20 
 30  Evans, Seth J                 17 Pottstown-PA                55.25 
 31  Winchester, Logan             15 Reading-PA                  55.57 
 32  Cushman, Jason R              17 Pottstown-PA                55.72 
 33  Banks, Adam J                 16 Pottstown-PA                56.73 
 34  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 Reading-PA                  57.47 
 35  Cushman, Tyler W              17 Pottstown-PA                57.67 
 36  Mackey-Wood, Brendan          15 Reading-PA                1:03.60 
 37  Apostolu, Nick R              15 RAYS                      1:05.32 
 38  Marino, Nick                  17 Reading-PA                1:06.65 
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marino, Sam                   14 Reading-PA                  55.13 
  2  Resweber, Frances             13 RAYS                        55.62 
  3  Keithly, Meghan L             13 UpperMainLine-PA            56.43 
  4  Simpson, Laura K              14 Boyertown-PA                57.23 
  5  Gring, MacKenzie              13 Reading-PA                  57.29 
  6  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 Reading-PA                  57.81 
  7  Evans, Charlotte              13 Reading-PA                  58.48 
  8  Apathy, Caroline E            13 UpperMainLine-PA            59.31 
  9  Niness, Devon N               14 Phoenixville-PA             59.35 
 10  Hagar, Holly M                14 Boyertown-PA                59.45 
 11  Rauth, Lexi S                 14 UpperMainLine-PA            59.48 
 12  Giampietro, Julia F           14 Phoenixville-PA             59.74 
 13  Floyd, Kaitlyn M              13 Boyertown-PA              1:00.04 
 14  Woznicki, Lauren M            13 RAYS                      1:00.07 
 15  Ostien, Rebecca A             13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:00.42 
 16  Iswalt, Olivia J              13 Boyertown-PA              1:00.61 
 17  Nally, Meredith               13 Reading-PA                1:01.30 
 18  Law, Sarah V                  13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:01.38 
 19  Kiernan, Grace                13 Phoenixville-PA           1:02.63 
 20  Wagner, Madison T             13 Boyertown-PA              1:04.43 
 21  Slowik, Paige K               14 Boyertown-PA              1:04.86 
 22  Sager, Madeline A             14 Phoenixville-PA           1:05.85 
 23  Durkan, Maura                 14 Phoenixville-PA           1:06.98 
 24  Hanna, Isabella               13 Phoenixville-PA           1:10.76 
 25  Cieri, Grace E                13 Phoenixville-PA           1:11.38 
 26  Mallon, Kathleen              14 RAYS                      1:16.53 
 27  Stuart, Francesca             14 Phoenixville-PA           1:16.74 
 28  Kopera, Kelly                 13 Phoenixville-PA           1:23.89 
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beard, Billy G                14 Boyertown-PA                49.19 
  2  D'Arcangelo, Ethan D          14 Pottstown-PA                52.26 
  3  Wen, Shuyang                  13 Reading-PA                  53.39 
  4  Lanetti, Matthew G            14 UpperMainLine-PA            54.96 
  5  Crump, Travis F               14 UpperMainLine-PA            55.21 
  6  Durning, Kevin                13 RAYS                        55.26 
  7  Kirkby, James W               13 UpperMainLine-PA            55.38 
  8  Ryan, Channing A              14 Pottstown-PA                55.77 
  9  Hawke, Sam A                  13 UpperMainLine-PA            56.60 
 10  Hassard, Conor V              14 RAYS                        56.82 
 11  Glasner, Jordan D             14 Boyertown-PA                57.85 
 12  Seifried, Wil G               14 RAYS                        59.08 
 13  Berry, Zachary J              13 Pottstown-PA                59.84 
 14  Tonneslan, Charlie            13 Reading-PA                1:00.13 
 15  Dietrich, Eric C              14 Boyertown-PA              1:00.17 
 16  Dunn, Tommy M                 13 Pottstown-PA              1:00.56 
 17  Sellig, Mason T               14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:00.89 
 18  VanDyke, Christian A          14 Boyertown-PA              1:02.05 
 19  Longacre, Alex T              13 Boyertown-PA              1:02.26 
 20  Prior, Michael J              13 Pottstown-PA              1:03.11 
 21  Basch, Kevin A                13 Pottstown-PA              1:03.29 
 22  Skiptunas, Charles            13 Reading-PA                1:04.31 
 23  Sjosten, Samuel               13 Boyertown-PA              1:04.69 
 24  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 Reading-PA                1:06.20 
 25  Markofski, Robert C           13 Pottstown-PA              1:06.80 
 26  Orrison, Sean F               13 Pottstown-PA              1:08.29 
 27  Keifer, Jacob A               13 Pottstown-PA              1:08.47 
 28  Dianna, Tyler                 13 Reading-PA                1:09.87 
 29  Bieber, Quinn                 14 Reading-PA                1:10.47 
 30  McAndrews, Matt               13 RAYS                      1:25.00 
 31  Rockenbach, Shawn             14 RAYS                      1:33.77 
 32  Smith, Jacob                  13 Reading-PA                     NT 
 33  Shen, Alan S                  14 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Giampietro, Olivia M          12 Phoenixville-PA             54.56 
  2  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 Phoenixville-PA             56.58 
  3  Chemey, Elizabeth B           12 Boyertown-PA                56.94 
  4  Davis, Delanie J              12 Boyertown-PA                59.85 
  5  Apostolu, Georgia K           12 RAYS                        59.86 
  6  Megill, Cara E                12 Boyertown-PA              1:01.38 
  7  Hoops, Cassidy                11 Phoenixville-PA           1:02.22 
  8  Groff, Avelia L               12 Phoenixville-PA           1:02.39 
  9  Rockett, Laura                12 Reading-PA                1:03.32 
 10  Turner, Samantha              12 Reading-PA                1:03.32 
 11  Fabius, Emily R               12 Phoenixville-PA           1:03.56 
 12  Dresden, Brooke P             12 RAYS                      1:03.66 
 13  Glasner, Julianna E           11 Boyertown-PA              1:03.80 
 14  Dougherty, Erica C            12 UpperMainLine-PA          1:03.90 
 15  Bartlett, Kelsey D            12 UpperMainLine-PA          1:04.07 
 16  Owens, Carlie E               11 Boyertown-PA              1:04.16 
 17  McKean, Maddie J              12 UpperMainLine-PA          1:04.48 
 18  Decker, Alyssa                12 RAYS                      1:04.62 
 19  Achuff, Rebekah E             12 UpperMainLine-PA          1:04.74 
 20  McNamara, Maggie Rose R       12 Phoenixville-PA           1:04.91 
 21  Fry, Kylie                    11 Reading-PA                1:05.54 
 22  DiDonato, Anna                12 RAYS                      1:06.17 
 23  Appler, Sophie                11 Reading-PA                1:06.54 
 24  McCann, Stephanie             12 RAYS                      1:07.63 
 25  Kuo, Mei Mei                  12 Phoenixville-PA           1:08.00 
 26  Byrne, Elizabeth              12 RAYS                      1:08.12 
 27  Hansen, Riley M               11 Phoenixville-PA           1:08.65 
 28  Barreto, Sierrah              12 Reading-PA                1:08.81 
 29  Ritter, Emilie                12 Phoenixville-PA           1:09.26 
 30  Osorio, Kaitlyn R             11 Boyertown-PA              1:09.28 
 31  Mackey-Wood, Riona            11 Reading-PA                1:09.32 
 32  Abraham, Carlie               12 Reading-PA                1:10.20 
 33  Hihi, Enola                   12 Phoenixville-PA           1:10.29 
 34  Baker, Sarah M                11 Phoenixville-PA           1:10.52 
 35  Hussin, Elizabeth J           12 Phoenixville-PA           1:11.11 
 36  Clark, Olivia                 11 Reading-PA                1:11.30 
 37  McDonald, Kailey              12 Reading-PA                1:11.42 
 38  Schreck, Anna Kate            12 Reading-PA                1:12.66 
 39  Sposato, Erica                12 Phoenixville-PA           1:12.79 
 40  Hihi, Julia                   11 Phoenixville-PA           1:13.87 
 41  Bober, Christina              11 Phoenixville-PA           1:16.75 
 42  McBlain, Tara                 12 RAYS                      1:17.01 
 43  Donovan, Tori J               12 Boyertown-PA              1:18.73 
 44  Mostek, Katie                 11 Phoenixville-PA           1:19.35 
 45  Sparano, Simone M             11 Phoenixville-PA           1:19.75 
 46  Holmberg, Emily R             12 Phoenixville-PA           1:20.74 
 47  Florio, Anna K                12 Phoenixville-PA           1:22.02 
 48  Mendez, Daniela               11 Phoenixville-PA           1:25.70 
 49  Weidner, Erica                11 Phoenixville-PA           1:30.25 
 50  Williams, Annie               11 Reading-PA                     NT 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McKenrick, Brian C            12 UpperMainLine-PA            55.48 
  2  Watts, Rhett A                12 Boyertown-PA                58.57 
  3  Lance, Patrick O              12 Boyertown-PA              1:00.99 
  4  Glinecke, Gavin K             12 Pottstown-PA              1:02.03 
  5  Wang, Joshua                  12 UpperMainLine-PA          1:04.22 
  6  Werner, Jack                  11 Reading-PA                1:04.94 
  7  Rao, Arjun                    11 UpperMainLine-PA          1:05.68 
  8  Bowker, Ryan M                12 Pottstown-PA              1:05.76 
  9  Brooks, TJ E                  11 UpperMainLine-PA          1:06.36 
 10  Griffith, William M           12 Boyertown-PA              1:07.32 
 11  Roach, Jordan                 11 Pottstown-PA              1:07.60 
 12  Guiliano, Joseph J            11 Boyertown-PA              1:07.74 
 13  Agnew, Patrick M              11 Pottstown-PA              1:07.79 
 14  Buterbaugh, John P            12 Reading-PA                1:07.92 
 15  Boyer, Joshua C               11 Boyertown-PA              1:08.09 
 16  Fink, Hayden A                11 Pottstown-PA              1:08.96 
 17  Taylor, Danny                 12 RAYS                      1:09.77 
 18  Fedorovsky, Daniel            12 Boyertown-PA              1:09.95 
 19  Scoboria, Luke R              11 Boyertown-PA              1:12.19 
 20  Scoboria, Christopher M       11 Boyertown-PA              1:12.29 
 21  Ilgenfritz, Mark              12 Reading-PA                1:12.41 
 22  Delillo, Josh                 11 Reading-PA                1:14.00 
 23  Haines, Zachary               11 Reading-PA                1:14.35 
 24  Draves, Michael T             12 Pottstown-PA              1:15.41 
 25  Davis, Kyle                   11 RAYS                      1:15.61 
 26  Booth, Jacob                  12 RAYS                      1:15.92 
 27  Wachowicz, Adam m             12 Boyertown-PA              1:16.04 
 28  Kennedy, Mason J              12 Boyertown-PA              1:16.30 
 29  Sjosten, Ben                  11 Boyertown-PA              1:16.47 
 30  McLaughlin, Patrick           12 RAYS                      1:19.54 
 31  Jensen, Hunter                11 RAYS                      1:20.14 
 32  Gilman, Evann                 12 Reading-PA                1:24.04 
 33  Ahakinian, David A            11 Boyertown-PA              1:30.09 
 34  Malmstrom, Andrew M           11 Pottstown-PA              1:32.83 
 35  Harris, Nathan R              11 Boyertown-PA              1:47.48 
 
Event 43  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doerrman, Lauren E            17 Boyertown-PA              2:17.75 
  2  Evans, Olivia H               16 Reading-PA                2:17.81 
  3  Heydt, Haley E                17 Boyertown-PA              2:17.96 
  4  Schlegel, Samantha B          15 Boyertown-PA              2:18.92 
  5  Cardow, Allison E             15 RAYS                      2:22.40 
  6  Heistand, Karlie              16 Reading-PA                2:22.72 
  7  Butler, Eileen M              16 Phoenixville-PA           2:22.87 
  8  Yankelevich, Gabrielle        17 Phoenixville-PA           2:37.71 
  9  Yankelevich, Rebecca          15 Phoenixville-PA           2:42.17 
 10  Ronca, Bridget A              15 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 
Event 44  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Sawyer                18 Reading-PA                1:58.46 
  2  Gross, Tyler R                17 Pottstown-PA              2:03.82 
  3  Lambert, Russell D            16 Boyertown-PA              2:04.48 
  4  Leenhouts, Matt J             15 Boyertown-PA              2:08.88 
  5  Fritch, Ethan J               17 Boyertown-PA              2:09.63 
  6  Miller, Steve C               15 Boyertown-PA              2:10.88 
  7  Vivian, Parker D              15 Boyertown-PA              2:12.42 
  8  Savino, Nick G                15 Pottstown-PA              2:14.82 
  9  Apostolu, Dan C               17 RAYS                      2:14.99 
 10  Beck, Quinton                 15 RAYS                      2:17.01 
 11  Shoemaker, Josh S             16 Pottstown-PA              2:18.46 
 12  Canuso, Joe                   15 RAYS                      2:23.13 
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cornell, Emily B              13 UpperMainLine-PA          2:11.68 
  2  Evans, Sidney                 14 Reading-PA                2:13.90 
  3  Shaffer, Autumn               13 Reading-PA                2:17.76 
  4  Adams, Julia T                14 Reading-PA                2:23.22 
  5  Booz, Emily M                 13 UpperMainLine-PA          2:26.18 
  6  Johnson, Gabriella G          13 Reading-PA                2:32.65 
  7  Giampietro, Julia F           14 Phoenixville-PA           2:33.20 
  8  Durkan, Maura                 14 Phoenixville-PA           2:48.00 
  9  Fermani, Allison K            14 Phoenixville-PA           2:48.41 
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beard, Billy G                14 Boyertown-PA              2:00.39 
  2  Rosenberger, Daniel           13 RAYS                      2:08.84 
  3  Groff, Trent D                14 Reading-PA                2:09.28 
  4  Jay, Kevin J                  13 UpperMainLine-PA          2:17.18 
  5  Barreto, Matthew              14 Reading-PA                2:21.78 
  6  Cornaglia, Ben R              14 RAYS                      2:23.67 
  7  Glasner, Jeremy N             14 Boyertown-PA              2:26.42 
  8  Gazzillo, Anthony R           14 Pottstown-PA              2:26.70 
  9  Fleming, Chris                13 RAYS                      2:39.01 
 10  Groff, Miller T               13 Pottstown-PA              2:43.65 
 11  Basch, Kevin A                13 Pottstown-PA              2:53.30 
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cooke, Maddie E               12 Phoenixville-PA           2:13.91 
  2  Schlegel, Hannah N            12 Boyertown-PA              2:20.95 
  3  Armbruster, Ally M            11 Boyertown-PA              2:26.18 
  4  Johnson, Rachel C             11 Reading-PA                2:28.36 
  5  Sellig, Courtney S            12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:31.74 
  6  Coates, Catherine E           12 Boyertown-PA              2:32.24 
  7  Machado, Elli R               12 Reading-PA                2:34.78 
  8  Achuff, Rebekah E             12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:35.22 
  9  Dougherty, Erica C            12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:38.38 
 10  Marley, Callie                12 Reading-PA                2:41.50 
 11  Seifried, Emma C              12 RAYS                      2:45.87 
 12  Kessler, Erin M               11 RAYS                      2:49.85 
 13  Stoltzfus, Abbey              12 Reading-PA                2:50.75 
 14  Wittmeyer, Kaylin             12 Reading-PA                2:58.51 
 15  Fleming, Katie                11 Phoenixville-PA           3:06.29 
 16  Goss, Teegan                  11 RAYS                      3:14.86 
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McKenrick, Brian C            12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:15.96 
  2  Ryan, Charlie C               12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:20.41 
  3  Yancey, Oliver                12 RAYS                      2:23.37 
  4  Hagar, Ridge W                12 Boyertown-PA              2:32.97 
  5  Feryo, Matt R                 12 Boyertown-PA              2:36.47 
  6  Perretta, Jack A              11 UpperMainLine-PA          2:48.14 
  7  Neuman, Owen C                11 UpperMainLine-PA          2:48.52 
  8  Jackson, Trevor               11 Reading-PA                3:02.66 
  9  Spencer, Matthew M            11 Pottstown-PA              3:04.81 
 10  Ellaisy, Karim                12 Reading-PA                     NT 
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Montoya, Dominique            17 RAYS                      1:00.97 
  2  Ronayne, Kylene R             15 RAYS                      1:01.12 
  3  Schlegel, Samantha B          15 Boyertown-PA              1:02.01 
  4  Luo, Margaret Y               17 Phoenixville-PA           1:03.33 
  5  Gundersen, Sydney             15 Reading-PA                1:04.43 
  6  O'Brien, Molly A              17 UpperMainLine-PA          1:04.62 
  7  Cardow, Allison E             15 RAYS                      1:04.97 
  8  Dilks, Erica                  15 Reading-PA                1:07.78 
 
Event 50  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cassel, Mason M               16 Pottstown-PA                53.29 
  2  Swartz, Sean                  16 RAYS                        54.58 
  3  Feiser, Sam G                 15 Pottstown-PA                55.13 
  4  Eichhorn, Frank L             17 Boyertown-PA                55.17 
  5  Wrigley, Seth K               15 Pottstown-PA                55.96 
  6  Ciavarelli, David             15 RAYS                        56.66 
  7  Resweber, Clay H              15 RAYS                        57.02 
  8  Ryan, Jimmy W                 17 UpperMainLine-PA            57.09 
  9  Safford, Daniel H             17 Pottstown-PA                57.89 
 10  Vivian, Nicholas D            15 Boyertown-PA                58.01 
 11  Lanetti, David A              15 UpperMainLine-PA            58.55 
 12  Burke, Travis A               17 UpperMainLine-PA            58.64 
 13  Boorum, Robert                16 RAYS                        59.12 
 14  Jay, Brian A                  16 UpperMainLine-PA            59.97 
 15  Winchester, Logan             15 Reading-PA                1:00.00 
 16  Canuso, Joe                   15 RAYS                      1:01.06 
 17  Reinoehl, Parker              15 Reading-PA                1:01.42 
 18  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 Reading-PA                1:01.73 
 19  Schreiber, Morgan B           15 Pottstown-PA              1:03.19 
 20  Grofe, Andrew C               15 Boyertown-PA              1:03.85 
 21  Cushman, Tyler W              17 Pottstown-PA              1:04.09 
 22  Hieb, Austin J                15 RAYS                      1:04.57 
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marino, Sam                   14 Reading-PA                1:00.55 
  2  Apathy, Caroline E            13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:02.31 
  3  Evans, Charlotte              13 Reading-PA                1:03.51 
  4  Keithly, Meghan L             13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:03.64 
  5  Adams, Julia T                14 Reading-PA                1:03.67 
  6  Abraham, Nicki                14 Reading-PA                1:07.05 
  7  Nally, Meredith               13 Reading-PA                1:08.01 
  8  Ostien, Rebecca A             13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:09.00 
  9  Wagner, Madison T             13 Boyertown-PA              1:10.20 
 10  Law, Lizzy L                  14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:10.49 
 11  Sager, Madeline A             14 Phoenixville-PA           1:14.93 
 12  O'Leary, Hannah S             13 Phoenixville-PA           1:25.80 
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beard, Billy G                14 Boyertown-PA                53.57 
  2  Filippini, Vincent P          14 Pottstown-PA                55.91 
  3  Rosenberger, Daniel           13 RAYS                        57.39 
  4  Groff, Trent D                14 Reading-PA                  58.14 
  5  Hassard, Conor V              14 RAYS                      1:00.96 
  6  Bauer, Colin Q                13 Pottstown-PA              1:01.44 
  7  Dietrich, Eric C              14 Boyertown-PA              1:03.48 
  8  Ryan, Luke E                  14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:03.49 
  9  Hawke, Sam A                  13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:04.83 
 10  Kirkby, James W               13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:05.62 
 11  Seifried, Wil G               14 RAYS                      1:07.85 
 12  Sellig, Mason T               14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:08.76 
 13  Fleming, Chris                13 RAYS                      1:09.76 
 14  Cornaglia, Ben R              14 RAYS                      1:09.83 
 15  Tonneslan, Charlie            13 Reading-PA                1:10.70 
 16  Bailey, Soloman               14 Pottstown-PA              1:13.67 
 17  Longacre, Alex T              13 Boyertown-PA              1:16.02 
 18  Hughes, Daniel                14 Pottstown-PA              1:16.78 
 19  McCarter, Daniel T            14 Pottstown-PA              1:20.23 
 20  Rockenbach, Shawn             14 RAYS                           NT 
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 Phoenixville-PA             27.25 
  2  Giampietro, Olivia M          12 Phoenixville-PA             27.37 
  3  Chemey, Elizabeth B           12 Boyertown-PA                28.69 
  4  Bieber, Brianna               12 Reading-PA                  29.35 
  5  Bland, Kathryn D              12 Phoenixville-PA             29.42 
  6  Vanaskie, Madison             12 Reading-PA                  30.42 
  7  Sellig, Courtney S            12 UpperMainLine-PA            30.74 
  8  Apostolu, Georgia K           12 RAYS                        30.77 
  9  Davis, Delanie J              12 Boyertown-PA                30.84 
 10  Scoboria, Sophia H            12 Boyertown-PA                31.44 
 11  Turner, Samantha              12 Reading-PA                  31.75 
 12  McKean, Maddie J              12 UpperMainLine-PA            31.78 
 13  Fabius, Emily R               12 Phoenixville-PA             32.04 
 14  Stevenson, Marissa O          12 Boyertown-PA                32.33 
 15  McDonald, Kailey              12 Reading-PA                  32.50 
 16  Groff, Avelia L               12 Phoenixville-PA             32.58 
 17  Williams, Annie               11 Reading-PA                  32.87 
 18  Appler, Sophie                11 Reading-PA                  33.04 
 19  McNamara, Maggie Rose R       12 Phoenixville-PA             33.05 
 20  Hansen, Riley M               11 Phoenixville-PA             33.32 
 21  Hussin, Elizabeth J           12 Phoenixville-PA             33.40 
 22  Liu, Amy                      12 UpperMainLine-PA            33.40 
 23  Mack, Anna F                  12 UpperMainLine-PA            33.61 
 24  Rush, Taylor                  12 RAYS                        33.84 
 25  Fry, Kylie                    11 Reading-PA                  33.85 
 26  Kessler, Erin M               11 RAYS                        34.03 
 27  Clark, Olivia                 11 Reading-PA                  34.28 
 28  McCann, Stephanie             12 RAYS                        34.64 
 29  Jonnalagadda, Janashree       12 UpperMainLine-PA            34.80 
 30  Abraham, Carlie               12 Reading-PA                  35.27 
 31  Meyers, Megan                 12 Reading-PA                  36.18 
 32  Fleming, Katie                11 Phoenixville-PA             36.34 
 33  Willig, Amy                   11 Phoenixville-PA             36.73 
 34  Jones, Kayla                  12 Reading-PA                  38.20 
 35  Goss, Teegan                  11 RAYS                        39.38 
 36  Narvaez, Noelle               11 Reading-PA                  40.73 
 37  Holmberg, Emily R             12 Phoenixville-PA             41.03 
 38  Fanelli, Juliana              11 RAYS                        41.05 
 39  Hihi, Julia                   11 Phoenixville-PA             42.64 
 40  Smith, Paige                  12 Phoenixville-PA             43.87 
 41  Mendez, Daniela               11 Phoenixville-PA             45.88 
 42  Schmitz, Jillian              12 Reading-PA                  48.44 
 43  Mostek, Katie                 11 Phoenixville-PA             48.76 
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hagar, Ridge W                12 Boyertown-PA                30.10 
  2  Hopkins, Patrick M            12 UpperMainLine-PA            30.55 
  3  Keck, Hunter                  12 Reading-PA                  30.92 
  4  Roach, Jordan                 11 Pottstown-PA                31.02 
  5  Lance, Patrick O              12 Boyertown-PA                31.86 
  6  Werner, Jack                  11 Reading-PA                  32.17 
  7  Ellaisy, Karim                12 Reading-PA                  32.38 
  8  DiMarino, Daniel P            11 Pottstown-PA                32.85 
  9  Fedorovsky, Daniel            12 Boyertown-PA                33.68 
 10  Buterbaugh, John P            12 Reading-PA                  33.86 
 11  Wang, Joshua                  12 UpperMainLine-PA            34.19 
 12  Delillo, Josh                 11 Reading-PA                  35.18 
 13  Ilgenfritz, Mark              12 Reading-PA                  37.03 
 14  Booth, Jacob                  12 RAYS                        38.50 
 15  Keifer, Aaron J               11 Pottstown-PA                40.02 
 16  Sjosten, Ben                  11 Boyertown-PA                40.04 
 17  Kennedy, Mason J              12 Boyertown-PA                41.00 
 18  Gilman, Evann                 12 Reading-PA                  41.58 
 19  Drowne, Rusty S               11 Pottstown-PA                43.18 
 20  McKenrick, Brian C            12 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 55  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Laura K              14 Boyertown-PA              5:22.83 
  2  Doerrman, Lauren E            17 Boyertown-PA              5:23.97 
  3  Gartner, Lexie                15 Reading-PA                5:30.59 
  4  Doyle, Hailey                 17 Reading-PA                5:44.23 
  5  Williams, Paige               16 Reading-PA                5:53.78 
  6  Yankelevich, Gabrielle        17 Phoenixville-PA           6:14.86 
  7  Durkan, Maura                 14 Phoenixville-PA           6:45.61 
 
Event 56  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 Reading-PA                5:04.12 
  2  Fritch, Ethan J               17 Boyertown-PA              5:04.64 
  3  Miller, Steve C               15 Boyertown-PA              5:04.93 
  4  Lanetti, David A              15 UpperMainLine-PA          5:10.12 
  5  Evans, Seth J                 17 Pottstown-PA              5:19.30 
  6  Stonebraker, Austin           15 Pottstown-PA              5:28.54 
  7  Apostolu, Dan C               17 RAYS                      5:28.71 
  8  Ryan, Channing A              14 Pottstown-PA              5:38.89 
  9  VanDyke, Brian D              15 Boyertown-PA              6:15.39 
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Giampietro, Olivia M          12 Phoenixville-PA             24.94 
  2  Armbruster, Ally M            11 Boyertown-PA                26.35 
  3  Bieber, Brianna               12 Reading-PA                  26.83 
  4  Megill, Cara E                12 Boyertown-PA                27.86 
  5  Hoops, Cassidy                11 Phoenixville-PA             27.94 
  6  Vanaskie, Madison             12 Reading-PA                  28.08 
  7  McKean, Maddie J              12 UpperMainLine-PA            28.37 
  8  Groff, Avelia L               12 Phoenixville-PA             28.40 
  9  Machado, Elli R               12 Reading-PA                  28.77 
 10  Barreto, Sierrah              12 Reading-PA                  28.83 
 11  Owens, Carlie E               11 Boyertown-PA                28.94 
 12  Stevenson, Marissa O          12 Boyertown-PA                29.14 
 13  Scoboria, Sophia H            12 Boyertown-PA                29.17 
 14  Dresden, Brooke P             12 RAYS                        29.21 
 15  Rockett, Laura                12 Reading-PA                  29.31 
 16  Byrne, Elizabeth              12 RAYS                        29.79 
 17  McCann, Stephanie             12 RAYS                        29.97 
 18  Conrad, Jordan                11 Reading-PA                  30.07 
 19  Rush, Taylor                  12 RAYS                        30.11 
 20  DiDonato, Anna                12 RAYS                        30.33 
 21  Stoltzfus, Abbey              12 Reading-PA                  30.36 
 22  Liu, Amy                      12 UpperMainLine-PA            30.36 
 23  Kuo, Mei Mei                  12 Phoenixville-PA             30.51 
 24  Schreck, Anna Kate            12 Reading-PA                  30.86 
 25  Sposato, Erica                12 Phoenixville-PA             30.95 
 26  Osorio, Kaitlyn R             11 Boyertown-PA                30.97 
 27  Ritter, Emilie                12 Phoenixville-PA             31.12 
 28  Seifried, Emma C              12 RAYS                        31.27 
 29  Kull, Lilly                   11 Phoenixville-PA             31.83 
 30  Hussin, Elizabeth J           12 Phoenixville-PA             32.67 
 31  Baker, Sarah M                11 Phoenixville-PA             32.97 
 32  Cooke, Hannah                 11 Phoenixville-PA             33.01 
 33  Jones, Kayla                  12 Reading-PA                  33.18 
 34  Wittmeyer, Kaylin             12 Reading-PA                  33.33 
 35  Eckler, Daisy                 12 RAYS                        33.43 
 36  Dauphinais, Jessica           11 Phoenixville-PA             33.55 
 37  Mostek, Katie                 11 Phoenixville-PA             33.91 
 38  Sparano, Simone M             11 Phoenixville-PA             34.46 
 39  Donovan, Tori J               12 Boyertown-PA                34.53 
 40  Fanelli, Juliana              11 RAYS                        34.95 
 41  Holmberg, Emily R             12 Phoenixville-PA             35.01 
 42  Tran, Kaitlyn                 11 Phoenixville-PA             35.47 
 43  Florio, Anna K                12 Phoenixville-PA             35.53 
 44  Brousseau, Tori F             12 Phoenixville-PA             35.71 
 45  Narvaez, Noelle               11 Reading-PA                  35.95 
 46  Bober, Christina              11 Phoenixville-PA             36.21 
 47  Schmitz, Jillian              12 Reading-PA                  36.57 
 48  Weidner, Erica                11 Phoenixville-PA             36.72 
 49  McCaleb, Michele N            12 Phoenixville-PA             37.17 
 50  Smith, Paige                  12 Phoenixville-PA             37.66 
 51  Moser, Allison                11 Reading-PA                  45.92 
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Charlie C               12 UpperMainLine-PA            24.55 
  2  Watts, Rhett A                12 Boyertown-PA                26.38 
  3  Yancey, Oliver                12 RAYS                        26.88 
  4  Lance, Patrick O              12 Boyertown-PA                27.06 
  5  Wang, Joshua                  12 UpperMainLine-PA            28.00 
  6  Buterbaugh, John P            12 Reading-PA                  28.27 
  7  Glinecke, Gavin K             12 Pottstown-PA                28.38 
  8  DiMarino, Daniel P            11 Pottstown-PA                28.46 
  9  Feryo, Matt R                 12 Boyertown-PA                28.61 
 10  Dunn, Patrick G               11 Pottstown-PA                28.73 
 11  Brooks, TJ E                  11 UpperMainLine-PA            28.96 
 12  Rao, Arjun                    11 UpperMainLine-PA            29.01 
 13  Griffith, William M           12 Boyertown-PA                29.16 
 14  Guiliano, Joseph J            11 Boyertown-PA                29.84 
 15  King, Ryan                    11 Pottstown-PA                30.39 
 16  Fink, Hayden A                11 Pottstown-PA                30.60 
 17  Roach, Jordan                 11 Pottstown-PA                30.64 
 18  Taylor, Danny                 12 RAYS                        30.77 
 19  Scoboria, Christopher M       11 Boyertown-PA                31.43 
 20  Jackson, Trevor               11 Reading-PA                  31.89 
 21  Boyer, Joshua C               11 Boyertown-PA                32.59 
 22  Wachowicz, Adam m             12 Boyertown-PA                33.01 
 23  Keifer, Aaron J               11 Pottstown-PA                33.35 
 24  Griffin, Reese                11 Reading-PA                  33.52 
 25  Spencer, Matthew M            11 Pottstown-PA                33.59 
 26  Neuman, Owen C                11 UpperMainLine-PA            33.64 
 27  Drowne, Rusty S               11 Pottstown-PA                34.77 
 28  Kennedy, Mason J              12 Boyertown-PA                34.85 
 29  Gilman, Evann                 12 Reading-PA                  36.93 
 30  Jensen, Hunter                11 RAYS                        37.34 
 31  Fisher, Douglas               11 Pottstown-PA                38.52 
 32  Zweifel, Harry                11 Pottstown-PA                38.89 
 33  Malmstrom, Andrew M           11 Pottstown-PA                39.50 
 34  Harris, Nathan R              11 Boyertown-PA                47.42 
 35  Hopkins, Patrick M            12 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cornell, Emily B              13 UpperMainLine-PA            24.74 
  2  Shaffer, Autumn               13 Reading-PA                  25.21 
  3  Resweber, Frances             13 RAYS                        25.68 
  4  Keithly, Meghan L             13 UpperMainLine-PA            25.72 
  5  Johnson, Gabriella G          13 Reading-PA                  25.73 
  6  Gring, MacKenzie              13 Reading-PA                  25.91 
  7  Evans, Sidney                 14 Reading-PA                  26.27 
  8  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 Reading-PA                  26.29 
  9  Niness, Devon N               14 Phoenixville-PA             26.69 
 10  Giampietro, Julia F           14 Phoenixville-PA             26.86 
 11  Hagar, Holly M                14 Boyertown-PA                27.07 
 12  Woznicki, Lauren M            13 RAYS                        27.08 
 13  Ostien, Rebecca A             13 UpperMainLine-PA            27.46 
 14  Rauth, Lexi S                 14 UpperMainLine-PA            27.53 
 15  Iswalt, Olivia J              13 Boyertown-PA                27.60 
 16  Evans, Charlotte              13 Reading-PA                  27.73 
 17  Nally, Meredith               13 Reading-PA                  27.87 
 18  Law, Lizzy L                  14 UpperMainLine-PA            28.51 
 19  Kiernan, Grace                13 Phoenixville-PA             28.94 
 20  Slowik, Paige K               14 Boyertown-PA                29.08 
 21  Fermani, Allison K            14 Phoenixville-PA             29.95 
 22  Cieri, Grace E                13 Phoenixville-PA             30.44 
 23  Mallon, Kathleen              14 RAYS                        32.70 
 24  Hanna, Isabella               13 Phoenixville-PA             32.78 
 25  Stuart, Francesca             14 Phoenixville-PA             32.85 
 26  Kopera, Kelly                 13 Phoenixville-PA             33.92 
 27  O'Leary, Hannah S             13 Phoenixville-PA             35.03 
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beard, Billy G                14 Boyertown-PA                22.51 
  2  Filippini, Vincent P          14 Pottstown-PA                22.96 
  3  Wen, Shuyang                  13 Reading-PA                  23.49 
  4  Groff, Trent D                14 Reading-PA                  23.77 
  5  Gazzillo, Anthony R           14 Pottstown-PA                24.25 
  6  Lanetti, Matthew G            14 UpperMainLine-PA            24.32 
  7  Shen, Alan S                  14 UpperMainLine-PA            24.51 
  8  Ryan, Luke E                  14 UpperMainLine-PA            24.72 
  9  Bauer, Colin Q                13 Pottstown-PA                24.78 
 10  Crump, Travis F               14 UpperMainLine-PA            25.20 
 11  Ryan, Channing A              14 Pottstown-PA                25.82 
 12  Glasner, Jeremy N             14 Boyertown-PA                26.03 
 13  VanDyke, Christian A          14 Boyertown-PA                26.30 
 14  Glasner, Jordan D             14 Boyertown-PA                26.41 
 15  Hughes, Daniel                14 Pottstown-PA                26.95 
 16  Sellig, Mason T               14 UpperMainLine-PA            26.95 
 17  Jay, Kevin J                  13 UpperMainLine-PA            27.19 
 18  Berry, Zachary J              13 Pottstown-PA                27.30 
 19  McCarter, Daniel T            14 Pottstown-PA                27.69 
 20  Dunn, Tommy M                 13 Pottstown-PA                28.14 
 21  Sjosten, Samuel               13 Boyertown-PA                28.46 
 22  Groff, Miller T               13 Pottstown-PA                29.37 
 23  Keifer, Jacob A               13 Pottstown-PA                29.74 
 24  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 Reading-PA                  30.00 
 25  Orrison, Sean F               13 Pottstown-PA                30.04 
 26  Smith, Jacob                  13 Reading-PA                  30.26 
 27  Dianna, Tyler                 13 Reading-PA                  31.14 
 28  Bieber, Quinn                 14 Reading-PA                  31.66 
 29  Gunson, Brady                 13 Pottstown-PA                35.10 
 30  McAndrews, Matt               13 RAYS                        37.10 
 
Event 61  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rauth, Shannon E              16 UpperMainLine-PA            23.44 
  2  Kirkby, Allison K             17 UpperMainLine-PA            25.00 
  3  Gallagher, Meghan A           17 RAYS                        25.06 
  4  Zimmerman, Maddie M           15 UpperMainLine-PA            25.35 
  5  Ryan, Maureen L               17 UpperMainLine-PA            25.47 
  6  Evans, Olivia H               16 Reading-PA                  25.48 
  7  Butler, Eileen M              16 Phoenixville-PA             25.57 
  8  Mack, Abby R                  15 UpperMainLine-PA            25.74 
  9  DelGiorno, Danielle N         15 RAYS                        25.83 
 10  Harris, Emily E               15 UpperMainLine-PA            25.84 
 11  Barrineau, Marina E           16 Boyertown-PA                25.97 
 12  Black, Morgan S               17 Boyertown-PA                26.42 
 13  Gundersen, Sydney             15 Reading-PA                  26.45 
 14  Cardow, Allison E             15 RAYS                        26.69 
 15  Yao, Rebecca                  16 UpperMainLine-PA            26.71 
 16  Skiptunas, Kate               15 Reading-PA                  26.93 
 17  Moore, Devonne J              16 UpperMainLine-PA            26.95 
 18  Heistand, Karlie              16 Reading-PA                  27.21 
 19  Luo, Margaret Y               17 Phoenixville-PA             27.44 
 20  Heydt, Haley E                17 Boyertown-PA                27.47 
 21  Dilks, Erica                  15 Reading-PA                  27.80 
 22  Ronca, Bridget A              15 Phoenixville-PA             27.94 
 23  Cieri, Isabella               15 Phoenixville-PA             27.98 
 24  Price, Meghan                 17 UpperMainLine-PA            28.44 
 25  Georgias, Rose                15 RAYS                        29.14 
 26  Sleinkofer, Amanda M          17 Reading-PA                  29.53 
 27  Stuart, Alexandra             17 Phoenixville-PA             29.82 
 28  Williams, Monica L            16 Phoenixville-PA             29.90 
 29  Brown, Allie                  15 RAYS                        31.72 
 30  Senese, Mia                   15 Phoenixville-PA             34.20 
 
Event 62  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luminais, Matt S              17 UpperMainLine-PA            21.61 
  2  Graesser, Nic D               17 UpperMainLine-PA            22.33 
  3  Lowery, Rob D                 18 RAYS                        22.33 
  4  Ashmead, Michael A            15 UpperMainLine-PA            22.35 
  5  Feiser, Sam G                 15 Pottstown-PA                22.61 
  6  Resweber, Clay H              15 RAYS                        22.64 
  7  Ryan, Jimmy W                 17 UpperMainLine-PA            22.79 
  8  Himmelwright, Kyle            16 Pottstown-PA                22.89 
  9  Terrell, Matthew              17 Pottstown-PA                22.97 
 10  Ciavarelli, David             15 RAYS                        23.07 
 11  Richardson, Ken G             16 UpperMainLine-PA            23.09 
 12  Jay, Brian A                  16 UpperMainLine-PA            23.14 
 13  Weiler, Cody R                15 Boyertown-PA                23.20 
 14  Lancenese, Dillon M           15 Boyertown-PA                23.42 
 15  Safford, Daniel H             17 Pottstown-PA                23.45 
 16  Renninger, Chase J            16 Boyertown-PA                23.45 
 17  Owens, Ryan C                 15 Boyertown-PA                23.68 
 18  Schon, Alex D                 16 UpperMainLine-PA            23.87 
 19  Mckenzie, Shane               17 UpperMainLine-PA            23.93 
 20  Spina, Anthony D              15 Pottstown-PA                23.98 
 21  McCullough, Alex B            15 Pottstown-PA                24.01 
 22  Burke, Travis A               17 UpperMainLine-PA            24.03 
 23  Wrigley, Seth K               15 Pottstown-PA                24.36 
 24  Hieb, Austin J                15 RAYS                        24.76 
 25  Vivian, Parker D              15 Boyertown-PA                24.98 
 26  Corbett, Shane P              16 Boyertown-PA                25.03 
 27  Cushman, Jason R              17 Pottstown-PA                25.30 
 28  Whitehead, Max D              18 UpperMainLine-PA            25.31 
 29  Schreiber, Morgan B           15 Pottstown-PA                25.43 
 30  Winchester, Logan             15 Reading-PA                  25.65 
 31  Canuso, Joe                   15 RAYS                        25.73 
 32  Seefeld, Louis F              16 UpperMainLine-PA            25.79 
 33  Banks, Adam J                 16 Pottstown-PA                25.92 
 34  Reinoehl, Parker              15 Reading-PA                  26.34 
 35  Mackey-Wood, Brendan          15 Reading-PA                  27.67 
 36  Apostolu, Nick R              15 RAYS                        27.91 
 37  Marino, Nick                  17 Reading-PA                  30.55 
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cooke, Maddie E               12 Phoenixville-PA           1:58.49 
  2  Armbruster, Ally M            11 Boyertown-PA              2:04.02 
  3  Schlegel, Hannah N            12 Boyertown-PA              2:04.58 
  4  Johnson, Rachel C             11 Reading-PA                2:09.44 
  5  Coates, Catherine E           12 Boyertown-PA              2:13.91 
  6  Bartlett, Kelsey D            12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:15.17 
  7  Achuff, Rebekah E             12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:19.02 
  8  Decker, Alyssa                12 RAYS                      2:20.86 
  9  Marley, Callie                12 Reading-PA                2:21.48 
 10  Glasner, Julianna E           11 Boyertown-PA              2:24.40 
 11  Mack, Anna F                  12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:24.45 
 12  Jonnalagadda, Janashree       12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:25.54 
 13  Byrne, Elizabeth              12 RAYS                      2:28.63 
 14  Rush, Taylor                  12 RAYS                      2:29.16 
 15  Kuo, Mei Mei                  12 Phoenixville-PA           2:35.97 
 16  Abraham, Carlie               12 Reading-PA                2:40.15 
 17  Wand, Madison                 11 Phoenixville-PA           2:48.74 
 18  Mackey-Wood, Riona            11 Reading-PA                     NT 
 19  Fleischer, Katie A            12 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkins, Patrick M            12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:06.23 
  2  Hagar, Ridge W                12 Boyertown-PA              2:11.93 
  3  Glinecke, Gavin K             12 Pottstown-PA              2:16.95 
  4  Werner, Jack                  11 Reading-PA                2:24.11 
  5  Perretta, Jack A              11 UpperMainLine-PA          2:28.18 
  6  Keck, Hunter                  12 Reading-PA                2:29.23 
  7  Draves, Michael T             12 Pottstown-PA              2:34.75 
  8  Bowker, Ryan M                12 Pottstown-PA              2:36.14 
  9  Davis, Kyle                   11 RAYS                      2:36.16 
 10  Fedorovsky, Daniel            12 Boyertown-PA              2:38.68 
 11  Scoboria, Luke R              11 Boyertown-PA              2:40.33 
 12  Vasko, Laszlo A               11 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Laura K              14 Boyertown-PA              2:01.23 
  2  Resweber, Frances             13 RAYS                      2:02.43 
  3  Gring, MacKenzie              13 Reading-PA                2:04.56 
  4  Abraham, Nicki                14 Reading-PA                2:05.41 
  5  Floyd, Kaitlyn M              13 Boyertown-PA              2:11.65 
  6  Law, Sarah V                  13 UpperMainLine-PA          2:13.59 
  7  Hagar, Holly M                14 Boyertown-PA              2:14.01 
  8  Wagner, Madison T             13 Boyertown-PA              2:17.40 
  9  Hanna, Isabella               13 Phoenixville-PA           2:39.53 
 10  O'Leary, Hannah S             13 Phoenixville-PA           2:41.35 
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  D'Arcangelo, Ethan D          14 Pottstown-PA              1:55.98 
  2  Barreto, Matthew              14 Reading-PA                1:58.89 
  3  Kirkby, James W               13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:59.76 
  4  Hawke, Sam A                  13 UpperMainLine-PA          2:02.37 
  5  Crump, Travis F               14 UpperMainLine-PA          2:02.67 
  6  Glasner, Jordan D             14 Boyertown-PA              2:03.84 
  7  Seifried, Wil G               14 RAYS                      2:03.88 
  8  Dietrich, Eric C              14 Boyertown-PA              2:09.19 
  9  McCarter, Daniel T            14 Pottstown-PA              2:09.97 
 10  Fleming, Chris                13 RAYS                      2:15.73 
 11  Longacre, Alex T              13 Boyertown-PA              2:15.81 
 12  Skiptunas, Charles            13 Reading-PA                2:20.33 
 13  Bailey, Soloman               14 Pottstown-PA              2:21.32 
 14  Markofski, Robert C           13 Pottstown-PA              2:22.38 
 
Event 67  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Montoya, Dominique            17 RAYS                      1:56.43 
  2  O'Brien, Molly A              17 UpperMainLine-PA          1:57.31 
  3  Ryan, Maureen L               17 UpperMainLine-PA          2:00.27 
  4  Gallagher, Meghan A           17 RAYS                      2:00.51 
  5  Doerrman, Lauren E            17 Boyertown-PA              2:01.92 
  6  Cossitor, Kate                15 Reading-PA                2:02.47 
  7  Zimmerman, Amber N            15 UpperMainLine-PA          2:02.59 
  8  Yao, Rebecca                  16 UpperMainLine-PA          2:09.34 
  9  Black, Morgan S               17 Boyertown-PA              2:12.64 
 10  Wingate, Samantha E           16 RAYS                      2:13.62 
 11  Cieri, Isabella               15 Phoenixville-PA           2:22.20 
 
Event 68  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Sawyer                18 Reading-PA                1:43.24 
  2  Swartz, Sean                  16 RAYS                      1:49.88 
  3  Leenhouts, Matt J             15 Boyertown-PA              1:50.20 
  4  McCullough, Alex B            15 Pottstown-PA              1:52.04 
  5  Eichhorn, Frank L             17 Boyertown-PA              1:53.09 
  6  Lanetti, David A              15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:53.55 
  7  Terrell, Matthew              17 Pottstown-PA              1:54.57 
  8  Fritch, Ethan J               17 Boyertown-PA              1:55.66 
  9  Boorum, Robert                16 RAYS                      1:55.85 
 10  Cassel, Mason M               16 Pottstown-PA              1:56.36 
 11  Vivian, Nicholas D            15 Boyertown-PA              1:58.86 
 12  Grofe, Andrew C               15 Boyertown-PA              2:03.53 
 13  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 Reading-PA                2:08.25 
 14  VanDyke, Brian D              15 Boyertown-PA                   NT 
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 Phoenixville-PA             27.76 
  2  Chemey, Elizabeth B           12 Boyertown-PA                28.10 
  3  Bland, Kathryn D              12 Phoenixville-PA             29.76 
  4  Davis, Delanie J              12 Boyertown-PA                31.35 
  5  Megill, Cara E                12 Boyertown-PA                31.76 
  6  Bartlett, Kelsey D            12 UpperMainLine-PA            32.14 
  7  Turner, Samantha              12 Reading-PA                  32.15 
  8  Marley, Callie                12 Reading-PA                  32.28 
  9  Fabius, Emily R               12 Phoenixville-PA             32.33 
 10  Rockett, Laura                12 Reading-PA                  32.33 
 11  Hoops, Cassidy                11 Phoenixville-PA             32.55 
 12  Stevenson, Marissa O          12 Boyertown-PA                32.64 
 13  Glasner, Julianna E           11 Boyertown-PA                32.94 
 14  McNamara, Maggie Rose R       12 Phoenixville-PA             33.30 
 15  Dresden, Brooke P             12 RAYS                        33.78 
 16  Conrad, Jordan                11 Reading-PA                  33.85 
 17  McBlain, Tara                 12 RAYS                        34.05 
 18  Mack, Anna F                  12 UpperMainLine-PA            34.36 
 19  Decker, Alyssa                12 RAYS                        35.34 
 20  Vanaskie, Madison             12 Reading-PA                  35.66 
 21  Kessler, Erin M               11 RAYS                        35.82 
 22  Appler, Sophie                11 Reading-PA                  36.36 
 23  DiDonato, Anna                12 RAYS                        36.88 
 24  Sposato, Erica                12 Phoenixville-PA             36.96 
 25  Sparano, Simone M             11 Phoenixville-PA             37.25 
 26  Barreto, Sierrah              12 Reading-PA                  37.36 
 27  Williams, Annie               11 Reading-PA                  37.37 
 28  Ritter, Emilie                12 Phoenixville-PA             37.50 
 29  Fleming, Katie                11 Phoenixville-PA             37.51 
 30  Mackey-Wood, Riona            11 Reading-PA                  38.41 
 31  Schreck, Anna Kate            12 Reading-PA                  38.59 
 32  Hihi, Julia                   11 Phoenixville-PA             39.68 
 33  Kull, Lilly                   11 Phoenixville-PA             39.68 
 34  Eckler, Daisy                 12 RAYS                        39.85 
 35  Cooke, Hannah                 11 Phoenixville-PA             40.47 
 36  Hihi, Enola                   12 Phoenixville-PA             41.09 
 37  Tran, Kaitlyn                 11 Phoenixville-PA             41.57 
 38  Wand, Madison                 11 Phoenixville-PA             41.98 
 39  Florio, Anna K                12 Phoenixville-PA             42.07 
 40  Meyers, Megan                 12 Reading-PA                  42.11 
 41  Mendez, Daniela               11 Phoenixville-PA             42.83 
 42  Dauphinais, Jessica           11 Phoenixville-PA             43.44 
 43  Narvaez, Noelle               11 Reading-PA                  45.20 
 44  Weidner, Erica                11 Phoenixville-PA             45.42 
 45  Bober, Christina              11 Phoenixville-PA             45.69 
 46  McCaleb, Michele N            12 Phoenixville-PA             47.70 
 47  Smith, Paige                  12 Phoenixville-PA             47.84 
 48  Moser, Allison                11 Reading-PA                  56.97 
 49  Brousseau, Tori F             12 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 50  Willig, Amy                   11 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 51  Fleischer, Katie A            12 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 52  Sellig, Courtney S            12 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Charlie C               12 UpperMainLine-PA            29.51 
  2  Feryo, Matt R                 12 Boyertown-PA                31.57 
  3  Watts, Rhett A                12 Boyertown-PA                32.49 
  4  Griffith, William M           12 Boyertown-PA                33.70 
  5  Boyer, Joshua C               11 Boyertown-PA                33.77 
  6  Bowker, Ryan M                12 Pottstown-PA                35.14 
  7  Brooks, TJ E                  11 UpperMainLine-PA            35.28 
  8  Guiliano, Joseph J            11 Boyertown-PA                35.34 
  9  Fink, Hayden A                11 Pottstown-PA                35.68 
 10  King, Ryan                    11 Pottstown-PA                35.73 
 11  Vasko, Laszlo A               11 UpperMainLine-PA            36.43 
 12  Agnew, Patrick M              11 Pottstown-PA                36.59 
 13  Spencer, Matthew M            11 Pottstown-PA                36.59 
 14  Ellaisy, Karim                12 Reading-PA                  36.80 
 15  Jackson, Trevor               11 Reading-PA                  37.26 
 16  Dunn, Patrick G               11 Pottstown-PA                37.30 
 17  Davis, Kyle                   11 RAYS                        37.43 
 18  Scoboria, Luke R              11 Boyertown-PA                38.14 
 19  Perretta, Jack A              11 UpperMainLine-PA            38.28 
 20  Haines, Zachary               11 Reading-PA                  38.87 
 21  Taylor, Danny                 12 RAYS                        38.88 
 22  Booth, Jacob                  12 RAYS                        39.26 
 23  McLaughlin, Patrick           12 RAYS                        39.32 
 24  Sjosten, Ben                  11 Boyertown-PA                41.75 
 25  Malmstrom, Andrew M           11 Pottstown-PA                41.88 
 26  Ahakinian, David A            11 Boyertown-PA                42.40 
 27  Griffin, Reese                11 Reading-PA                  42.68 
 28  Zweifel, Harry                11 Pottstown-PA                45.83 
 29  Fisher, Douglas               11 Pottstown-PA                46.75 
 30  Harris, Nathan R              11 Boyertown-PA                53.67 
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cornell, Emily B              13 UpperMainLine-PA            57.73 
  2  Marino, Sam                   14 Reading-PA                1:00.68 
  3  Evans, Sidney                 14 Reading-PA                1:01.79 
  4  Shaffer, Autumn               13 Reading-PA                1:02.34 
  5  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 Reading-PA                1:03.13 
  6  Slowik, Paige K               14 Boyertown-PA              1:07.18 
  7  Apathy, Caroline E            13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:07.18 
  8  Niness, Devon N               14 Phoenixville-PA           1:08.57 
  9  Booz, Emily M                 13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:08.97 
 10  Adams, Julia T                14 Reading-PA                1:09.22 
 11  Iswalt, Olivia J              13 Boyertown-PA              1:12.74 
 12  Sager, Madeline A             14 Phoenixville-PA           1:17.53 
 13  Stuart, Francesca             14 Phoenixville-PA           1:20.36 
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Luke E                  14 UpperMainLine-PA            58.70 
  2  Rosenberger, Daniel           13 RAYS                        58.76 
  3  Filippini, Vincent P          14 Pottstown-PA                59.62 
  4  Hassard, Conor V              14 RAYS                      1:02.09 
  5  Durning, Kevin                13 RAYS                      1:02.43 
  6  Glasner, Jeremy N             14 Boyertown-PA              1:04.30 
  7  Wen, Shuyang                  13 Reading-PA                1:04.51 
  8  Prior, Michael J              13 Pottstown-PA              1:05.76 
  9  Cornaglia, Ben R              14 RAYS                      1:05.92 
 10  Basch, Kevin A                13 Pottstown-PA              1:08.92 
 11  VanDyke, Christian A          14 Boyertown-PA              1:11.15 
 12  Dunn, Tommy M                 13 Pottstown-PA              1:11.48 
 13  Bailey, Soloman               14 Pottstown-PA              1:12.16 
 14  Sjosten, Samuel               13 Boyertown-PA              1:12.99 
 15  Skiptunas, Charles            13 Reading-PA                1:13.49 
 16  Orrison, Sean F               13 Pottstown-PA              1:15.82 
 17  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 Reading-PA                1:17.77 
 18  Smith, Jacob                  13 Reading-PA                1:18.64 
 19  Keifer, Jacob A               13 Pottstown-PA              1:19.95 
 20  Dianna, Tyler                 13 Reading-PA                1:22.50 
 21  McAndrews, Matt               13 RAYS                      1:55.45 
 
Event 73  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Evans, Olivia H               16 Reading-PA                  58.25 
  2  McElwee, Erin K               16 UpperMainLine-PA            59.75 
  3  Ronayne, Kylene R             15 RAYS                      1:01.27 
  4  DelGiorno, Danielle N         15 RAYS                      1:01.86 
  5  Gartner, Lexie                15 Reading-PA                1:03.88 
  6  Wingate, Samantha E           16 RAYS                      1:04.11 
  7  Montoya, Dominique            17 RAYS                      1:05.03 
  8  Doyle, Hailey                 17 Reading-PA                1:06.08 
  9  Price, Meghan                 17 UpperMainLine-PA          1:08.22 
 10  Georgias, Rose                15 RAYS                      1:09.53 
 11  Yankelevich, Gabrielle        17 Phoenixville-PA           1:11.31 
 12  Skiptunas, Kate               15 Reading-PA                1:12.06 
 13  Stuart, Alexandra             17 Phoenixville-PA           1:12.30 
 14  Sleinkofer, Amanda M          17 Reading-PA                1:13.74 
 15  Williams, Monica L            16 Phoenixville-PA           1:19.74 
 16  Brown, Allie                  15 RAYS                      1:20.79 
 17  Schettler, Meg                16 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 
Event 74  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Graesser, Nic D               17 UpperMainLine-PA            49.82 
  2  Himmelwright, Kyle            16 Pottstown-PA                56.24 
  3  Renninger, Chase J            16 Boyertown-PA                56.37 
  4  Lancenese, Dillon M           15 Boyertown-PA                56.67 
  5  Ryan, Jimmy W                 17 UpperMainLine-PA            56.73 
  6  Miller, Steve C               15 Boyertown-PA                57.57 
  7  Lowery, Rob D                 18 RAYS                        57.86 
  8  Ciavarelli, David             15 RAYS                        58.37 
  9  Schreiber, Morgan B           15 Pottstown-PA                58.79 
 10  Weiler, Cody R                15 Boyertown-PA                59.08 
 11  Cushman, Tyler W              17 Pottstown-PA                59.67 
 12  Corbett, Shane P              16 Boyertown-PA              1:00.02 
 13  Owens, Ryan C                 15 Boyertown-PA              1:00.21 
 14  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 Reading-PA                1:03.82 
 15  Jay, Brian A                  16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:04.97 
 16  Hieb, Austin J                15 RAYS                      1:05.19 
 17  Grofe, Andrew C               15 Boyertown-PA              1:05.73 
 18  Reinoehl, Parker              15 Reading-PA                1:06.22 
 19  Marino, Nick                  17 Reading-PA                1:18.03 
 20  Mackey-Wood, Brendan          15 Reading-PA                     NT 
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cooke, Maddie E               12 Phoenixville-PA             30.66 
  2  Bieber, Brianna               12 Reading-PA                  32.69 
  3  Johnson, Rachel C             11 Reading-PA                  33.68 
  4  Machado, Elli R               12 Reading-PA                  33.73 
  5  Bland, Kathryn D              12 Phoenixville-PA             34.48 
  6  Schlegel, Hannah N            12 Boyertown-PA                34.63 
  7  Apostolu, Georgia K           12 RAYS                        35.97 
  8  Coates, Catherine E           12 Boyertown-PA                36.16 
  9  Baker, Sarah M                11 Phoenixville-PA             36.50 
 10  Dougherty, Erica C            12 UpperMainLine-PA            37.22 
 11  Liu, Amy                      12 UpperMainLine-PA            37.49 
 12  Owens, Carlie E               11 Boyertown-PA                37.78 
 13  Fry, Kylie                    11 Reading-PA                  37.88 
 14  Osorio, Kaitlyn R             11 Boyertown-PA                38.22 
 15  McDonald, Kailey              12 Reading-PA                  38.45 
 16  Stoltzfus, Abbey              12 Reading-PA                  38.53 
 17  Scoboria, Sophia H            12 Boyertown-PA                38.55 
 18  Seifried, Emma C              12 RAYS                        38.67 
 19  Conrad, Jordan                11 Reading-PA                  39.14 
 20  Hansen, Riley M               11 Phoenixville-PA             39.60 
 21  Fleischer, Katie A            12 UpperMainLine-PA            39.65 
 22  Cooke, Hannah                 11 Phoenixville-PA             39.92 
 23  Hihi, Enola                   12 Phoenixville-PA             40.31 
 24  Jones, Kayla                  12 Reading-PA                  41.17 
 25  Willig, Amy                   11 Phoenixville-PA             41.75 
 26  Clark, Olivia                 11 Reading-PA                  41.92 
 27  Brousseau, Tori F             12 Phoenixville-PA             42.19 
 28  Schmitz, Jillian              12 Reading-PA                  42.45 
 29  Goss, Teegan                  11 RAYS                        42.61 
 30  Wittmeyer, Kaylin             12 Reading-PA                  42.75 
 31  Kull, Lilly                   11 Phoenixville-PA             43.85 
 32  McBlain, Tara                 12 RAYS                        43.97 
 33  Meyers, Megan                 12 Reading-PA                  44.41 
 34  Donovan, Tori J               12 Boyertown-PA                44.69 
 35  Eckler, Daisy                 12 RAYS                        45.73 
 36  Tran, Kaitlyn                 11 Phoenixville-PA             45.97 
 37  Dauphinais, Jessica           11 Phoenixville-PA             45.98 
 38  McCaleb, Michele N            12 Phoenixville-PA             46.60 
 39  Wand, Madison                 11 Phoenixville-PA             47.88 
 40  Moser, Allison                11 Reading-PA                  54.92 
 41  Jonnalagadda, Janashree       12 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yancey, Oliver                12 RAYS                        34.17 
  2  Ilgenfritz, Mark              12 Reading-PA                  37.00 
  3  DiMarino, Daniel P            11 Pottstown-PA                37.57 
  4  Rao, Arjun                    11 UpperMainLine-PA            37.93 
  5  Keck, Hunter                  12 Reading-PA                  39.30 
  6  Dunn, Patrick G               11 Pottstown-PA                40.32 
  7  Haines, Zachary               11 Reading-PA                  40.44 
  8  Neuman, Owen C                11 UpperMainLine-PA            40.99 
  9  Delillo, Josh                 11 Reading-PA                  41.09 
 10  Vasko, Laszlo A               11 UpperMainLine-PA            41.40 
 11  Agnew, Patrick M              11 Pottstown-PA                43.01 
 12  King, Ryan                    11 Pottstown-PA                43.45 
 13  Scoboria, Christopher M       11 Boyertown-PA                44.01 
 14  Draves, Michael T             12 Pottstown-PA                44.09 
 15  Wachowicz, Adam m             12 Boyertown-PA                44.26 
 16  McLaughlin, Patrick           12 RAYS                        44.71 
 17  Keifer, Aaron J               11 Pottstown-PA                45.80 
 18  Jensen, Hunter                11 RAYS                        47.16 
 19  Griffin, Reese                11 Reading-PA                  49.19 
 20  Drowne, Rusty S               11 Pottstown-PA                49.41 
 21  Ahakinian, David A            11 Boyertown-PA                52.85 
 22  Zweifel, Harry                11 Pottstown-PA                59.80 
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Gabriella G          13 Reading-PA                1:10.07 
  2  Abraham, Nicki                14 Reading-PA                1:12.60 
  3  Law, Sarah V                  13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:13.88 
  4  Woznicki, Lauren M            13 RAYS                      1:14.00 
  5  Law, Lizzy L                  14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:16.19 
  6  Booz, Emily M                 13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:17.42 
  7  Floyd, Kaitlyn M              13 Boyertown-PA              1:18.44 
  8  Kiernan, Grace                13 Phoenixville-PA           1:24.76 
  9  Rauth, Lexi S                 14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:26.40 
 10  Fermani, Allison K            14 Phoenixville-PA           1:27.17 
 11  Mallon, Kathleen              14 RAYS                      1:33.79 
 12  Kopera, Kelly                 13 Phoenixville-PA           1:44.29 
 13  Cieri, Grace E                13 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  D'Arcangelo, Ethan D          14 Pottstown-PA              1:08.94 
  2  Tonneslan, Charlie            13 Reading-PA                1:10.76 
  3  Durning, Kevin                13 RAYS                      1:12.24 
  4  Jay, Kevin J                  13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:12.88 
  5  Lanetti, Matthew G            14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:13.31 
  6  Bauer, Colin Q                13 Pottstown-PA              1:13.89 
  7  Hughes, Daniel                14 Pottstown-PA              1:14.05 
  8  Shen, Alan S                  14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:14.40 
  9  Gazzillo, Anthony R           14 Pottstown-PA              1:16.88 
 10  Barreto, Matthew              14 Reading-PA                1:17.92 
 11  Groff, Miller T               13 Pottstown-PA              1:20.80 
 12  Berry, Zachary J              13 Pottstown-PA              1:25.44 
 13  Markofski, Robert C           13 Pottstown-PA              1:28.23 
 14  Bieber, Quinn                 14 Reading-PA                1:29.42 
 15  Gunson, Brady                 13 Pottstown-PA              2:07.07 
 16  Rockenbach, Shawn             14 RAYS                           NT 
 
Event 79  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Devonne J              16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:07.03 
  2  Butler, Eileen M              16 Phoenixville-PA           1:10.41 
  3  Heydt, Haley E                17 Boyertown-PA              1:10.53 
  4  Schlegel, Samantha B          15 Boyertown-PA              1:11.07 
  5  Harris, Emily E               15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:11.97 
  6  Heistand, Karlie              16 Reading-PA                1:13.80 
  7  Dilks, Erica                  15 Reading-PA                1:15.38 
  8  Luo, Margaret Y               17 Phoenixville-PA           1:15.80 
  9  Ronayne, Kylene R             15 RAYS                      1:16.53 
 10  Cossitor, Kate                15 Reading-PA                1:17.38 
 11  Williams, Paige               16 Reading-PA                1:19.29 
 12  Zimmerman, Maddie M           15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:20.18 
 13  Rauth, Shannon E              16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:20.19 
 14  Kirkby, Allison K             17 UpperMainLine-PA          1:25.00 
 15  Schettler, Meg                16 Phoenixville-PA           1:28.44 
 16  Senese, Mia                   15 Phoenixville-PA           1:39.33 
 17  Mack, Abby R                  15 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 18  Zimmerman, Amber N            15 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 80  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luminais, Matt S              17 UpperMainLine-PA            59.88 
  2  Seefeld, Louis F              16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:01.47 
  3  Richardson, Ken G             16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:02.36 
  4  Lambert, Russell D            16 Boyertown-PA              1:02.91 
  5  Martin, Sawyer                18 Reading-PA                1:03.91 
  6  Ashmead, Michael A            15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:03.91 
  7  Evans, Seth J                 17 Pottstown-PA              1:04.69 
  8  Beck, Quinton                 15 RAYS                      1:06.02 
  9  Savino, Nick G                15 Pottstown-PA              1:06.03 
 10  Boorum, Robert                16 RAYS                      1:09.57 
 11  Stonebraker, Austin           15 Pottstown-PA              1:09.75 
 12  Vivian, Parker D              15 Boyertown-PA              1:10.30 
 13  Schon, Alex D                 16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:10.32 
 14  Apostolu, Dan C               17 RAYS                      1:11.35 
 15  Shoemaker, Josh S             16 Pottstown-PA              1:11.65 
 16  Cushman, Jason R              17 Pottstown-PA              1:12.78 
 17  Wrigley, Seth K               15 Pottstown-PA              1:12.80 
 18  Banks, Adam J                 16 Pottstown-PA              1:14.95 
 19  Apostolu, Nick R              15 RAYS                      1:21.83 
 20  VanDyke, Brian D              15 Boyertown-PA              1:29.58 
 21  Mckenzie, Shane               17 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:44.07 
  2  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:48.82 
  3  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:50.62 
  4  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              1:55.07 
  5  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   1:55.39 
  6  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:55.74 
  7  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         1:56.15 
  8  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:56.61 
  9  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                         1:59.28 
 10  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:01.19 
 11  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'C'                              2:03.52 
 12  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:03.77 
 13  Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                                   2:04.67 
 14  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'D'                         2:04.91 
 15  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'E'                         2:09.71 
 16  Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                                      2:12.16 
 17  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'D'                              2:12.62 
 18  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'E'                              2:15.68 
 19  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'F'                              2:20.47 
 20  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'G'                              2:26.41 
 21  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'H'                              2:26.41 
 22  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'F'                         2:31.77 
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:47.20 
  2  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:50.89 
  3  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:58.32 
  4  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:58.96 
  5  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   2:01.13 
  6  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:01.22 
  7  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        2:03.32 
  8  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:07.91 
  9  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:09.50 
 10  Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                                   2:15.68 
 11  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:28.77 
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:41.56 
  2  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         1:44.49 
  3  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:45.20 
  4  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:48.21 
  5  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:49.78 
  6  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:54.48 
  7  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:06.39 
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:38.77 
  2  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:38.99 
  3  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:40.57 
  4  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:42.41 
  5  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:46.52 
  6  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:46.66 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:48.00 
  8  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        1:54.77 
  9  Pottstown YMCA  'D'                                        1:59.15 
 10  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         2:01.43 
 11  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:12.18 
 
Event 85  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:38.76 
  2  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:43.07 
  3  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:47.42 
  4  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         1:50.33 
  5  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:52.34 
  6  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'C'                         1:53.19 
  7  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:01.33 
 
Event 86  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:31.22 
  2  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:31.75 
  3  Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:32.58 
  4  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:34.50 
  5  Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                                   1:36.09 
  6  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'A'                         1:38.07 
  7  Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                                   1:38.83 
  8  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        1:40.34 
  9  Pottstown YMCA  'D'                                        1:42.88 
 10  Reading and Berks County YMCA  'B'                         1:55.80