Licensed to Penn-Del SL Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/13/2012 08:21 PM
                   Monroe Championship 2011-2012 - 2/19/2012                   
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                            Hosted by Reading YMCA                             
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         2:21.53 
  2  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:27.60 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    2:35.11 
  4  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       2:39.51 
  5  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         2:46.59 
  6  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    3:00.39 
  7  Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'                              3:03.47 
  8  Hazleton YMCA  'C'                                         3:15.88 
  9  Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                                 3:20.50 
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    2:37.43 
  2  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       2:40.04 
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:30.42 
  2  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       1:34.50 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:44.41 
  4  Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'                              1:46.85 
  5  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 1:48.39 
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'                              1:45.28 
  2  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:48.76 
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Kara                 9 GrScranton-PA               29.86 
  2  Reznick, Kelsey               10 Hazleton-PA                 30.31 
  3  Yannes, Maggie                10 Hazleton-PA                 30.36 
  4  Yatko, Lizzy N                10 GrScranton-PA               31.73 
  5  Hollister, Grace              10 GrScranton-PA               31.90 
  6  Jackett, Paige E              10 Pocono-PA                   32.21 
  7  Walting, Margaret              9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             32.64 
  8  Flynn, Morgan E               10 Pocono-PA                   33.16 
  9  Van Louvender, Kirsten M      10 GrScranton-PA               34.14 
 10  Rakus, Elizabeth              10 Schuykill-PA                34.81 
 11  Patel, Jenna                  10 GrScranton-PA               34.87 
 12  Delaney, Julia J               9 Pocono-PA                   35.12 
 13  Withey, Emma N                10 Pocono-PA                   35.49 
 14  Fenn, Lauren E                10 Pocono-PA                   35.55 
 15  Carrell, Kristyn              10 Hazleton-PA                 35.61 
 16  McCall, Corinne C              9 Pocono-PA                   35.80 
 17  Polivka, Nikki                10 Hazleton-PA                 35.95 
 18  Schaefer, Molly M             10 GrScranton-PA               36.36 
 19  Ohl, Jaclyn                    9 Hazleton-PA                 36.67 
 20  Mahler, Emily                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             36.67 
 21  O'Hara, Marina                10 Hazleton-PA                 37.16 
 22  Weiss, Madison                10 Wilkes-Barre-PA             37.33 
 23  Cairns, Alyssa                 9 Schuykill-PA                37.59 
 24  Bonin, Ryan                   10 GrScranton-PA               38.67 
 25  Smith, Sydney L               10 Pocono-PA                   38.75 
 26  Walsh, Kathryn V               9 GrScranton-PA               38.83 
 27  Ruane, Noelle                  9 GrScranton-PA               39.48 
 28  Widtfeldt, Catherin            9 Schuykill-PA                39.93 
 29  Guy, Dalana S                  9 Pocono-PA                   40.85 
 30  Ferry, Alexa                   9 Hazleton-PA                 41.06 
 31  Lloyd, Sarah                   9 Hazleton-PA                 41.24 
 32  Tokonitz, Olivia               9 Schuykill-PA                41.97 
 33  Mintz, Abigail                 9 Hazleton-PA                 42.81 
 34  Crawford, Caitlynn            10 Hazleton-PA                 43.09 
 35  Meyer, Hannah                  9 Schuykill-PA                43.10 
 36  Weiss, Brooke                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             43.60 
 37  Zola, Alexis                   9 Hazleton-PA                 46.54 
 38  Luchetti, Madison              9 GrScranton-PA               47.53 
 39  Walsh, Fiona E                10 GrScranton-PA               47.55 
 40  Polger, Isabelle               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             50.52 
 41  Barrett, Julia                 9 Pocono-PA                   52.66 
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Crawford, Reggie              10 Hazleton-PA                 27.68 
  2  Schreffler, Ryan              10 Schuykill-PA                29.28 
  3  Turnitza, Zach                10 Schuykill-PA                30.10 
  4  Cerbone, William Z             9 Pocono-PA                   33.35 
  5  Roman, Justin E               10 Pocono-PA                   33.80 
  6  Parris, Dylan P               10 Pocono-PA                   34.27 
  7  Bunn, Crew A                   9 Pocono-PA                   36.61 
  8  Stine, Daniel C               10 GrScranton-PA               36.97 
  9  Maiocco, Leonard               9 GrScranton-PA               37.19 
 10  Kalinich, Jack                10 Schuykill-PA                38.54 
 11  Cabonilas, Chris               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             38.54 
 12  Tindell, Nathan               10 Wilkes-Barre-PA             38.65 
 13  Keith, Eliot                  10 Schuykill-PA                38.85 
 14  Manatakis, Nikolas G          10 Pocono-PA                   42.21 
 15  Dinh, Matthew                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             46.34 
 16  Decker, Andrew                10 Hazleton-PA                 49.56 
 17  Guy, Nikko N                  10 Pocono-PA                   51.08 
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gould, Molly I                 8 Hazleton-PA                 16.38 
  2  Wagner, Rebecca                8 Schuykill-PA                16.66 
  3  Fenn, Victoria A               7 Pocono-PA                   17.52 
  4  Freiler, Meghan                8 Schuykill-PA                17.67 
  5  McCall, Cara                   7 Pocono-PA                   19.40 
  6  Kopec, Akira                   7 Wilkes-Barre-PA             19.59 
  7  Briegel, Kate A                8 Pocono-PA                   21.30 
  8  Zimmerman, Nadia               7 Schuykill-PA                21.87 
  9  Bonin, Lilianne F              8 GrScranton-PA               23.92 
 10  Armetta, Julia                 8 GrScranton-PA               24.64 
 11  Leymeister, Amy                8 Schuykill-PA                24.84 
 12  Cabonilas, Cassandra           6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             24.86 
 13  Owens, Olivia                  8 Wilkes-Barre-PA             24.94 
 14  Siddiqui, Sarah                8 GrScranton-PA               25.94 
 15  Gilmore, Ryona                 7 Hazleton-PA                 27.54 
 16  Deiter, Raina                  5 Wilkes-Barre-PA             27.97 
 17  Sheets, Maura M                7 GrScranton-PA               28.83 
 18  Jackett, Teagan                7 Pocono-PA                   31.03 
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schreffler, Dylan              8 Schuykill-PA                15.04 
  2  Enoch, Tino                    8 Pocono-PA                   18.59 
  3  DeAngelo, Gavin                8 Hazleton-PA                 19.97 
  4  Henry, Jaiden J                8 Pocono-PA                   20.97 
  5  Felty, Reese                   7 Schuykill-PA                21.06 
  6  Parris, Roman S                6 Pocono-PA                   23.36 
  7  Kopec, Luke                    6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             23.54 
  8  Loiseau, Nathan                8 GrScranton-PA               23.90 
  9  Pollock, Tommy                 7 Hazleton-PA                 28.01 
 10  Henry, Danian A                6 Pocono-PA                   33.03 
 11  Loiseau, Shane                 6 GrScranton-PA               51.53 
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Kara                 9 GrScranton-PA             1:18.80 
  2  Maue, Sarah                   10 Hazleton-PA               1:21.52 
  3  Patel, Jenna                  10 GrScranton-PA             1:21.84 
  4  Dukmen, Mallorie              10 Schuykill-PA              1:22.35 
  5  Walting, Margaret              9 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:23.00 
  6  Mallams, Kylie                10 Schuykill-PA              1:26.02 
  7  Carrell, Kristyn              10 Hazleton-PA               1:30.64 
  8  Hollister, Grace              10 GrScranton-PA             1:31.89 
  9  Ingargiola, Julia             10 GrScranton-PA             1:35.82 
 10  Brown, Alexandra              10 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:37.78 
 11  Smith, Sydney L               10 Pocono-PA                 1:39.58 
 12  Collins, Amy                   9 Hazleton-PA               1:46.25 
 13  Wrobleski, Emily               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:48.42 
 14  Bonin, Ryan                   10 GrScranton-PA             1:50.59 
 15  Truskowski, Anna              10 Hazleton-PA               1:56.06 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Crawford, Reggie              10 Hazleton-PA               1:11.10 
  2  Naturale, Rory B               9 Pocono-PA                 1:30.54 
  3  Cabonilas, Chris               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:32.87 
  4  Pleban, TJ                     9 Hazleton-PA               1:33.67 
  5  Tindell, Nathan               10 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:37.21 
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dando, Madison                 8 Hazleton-PA                 19.61 
  2  Wagner, Rebecca                8 Schuykill-PA                20.57 
  3  Briegel, Kate A                8 Pocono-PA                   20.77 
  4  Kopec, Akira                   7 Wilkes-Barre-PA             22.86 
  5  Fenn, Victoria A               7 Pocono-PA                   25.17 
  6  O'Brien, Kate                  8 GrScranton-PA               25.29 
  7  McCall, Cara                   7 Pocono-PA                   27.86 
  8  Armetta, Julia                 8 GrScranton-PA               30.28 
  9  Deiter, Ava                    6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             31.67 
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schreffler, Dylan              8 Schuykill-PA                18.82 
  2  DeAngelo, Gavin                8 Hazleton-PA                 20.21 
  3  Henry, Jaiden J                8 Pocono-PA                   23.38 
  4  Felty, Reese                   7 Schuykill-PA                26.47 
  5  Schell, Christopher            7 Wilkes-Barre-PA             27.64 
  6  Pollock, Tommy                 7 Hazleton-PA                 47.86 
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sanko, Haley                  10 Hazleton-PA                 32.77 
  2  Yannes, Maggie                10 Hazleton-PA                 35.87 
  3  Yatko, Lizzy N                10 GrScranton-PA               37.33 
  4  Fenn, Lauren E                10 Pocono-PA                   38.99 
  5  Polivka, Nikki                10 Hazleton-PA                 40.52 
  6  Delaney, Julia J               9 Pocono-PA                   42.37 
  7  Rakus, Elizabeth              10 Schuykill-PA                43.62 
  8  Brown, Alexandra              10 Wilkes-Barre-PA             43.71 
  9  Ohl, Jaclyn                    9 Hazleton-PA                 44.67 
 10  Cairns, Alyssa                 9 Schuykill-PA                46.00 
 11  Weiss, Brooke                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             50.65 
 12  Ferry, Alexa                   9 Hazleton-PA                 52.47 
 13  Truskowski, Anna              10 Hazleton-PA                 52.75 
 14  Guy, Dalana S                  9 Pocono-PA                   53.05 
 15  Wrobleski, Emily               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             55.06 
 16  Meyer, Hannah                  9 Schuykill-PA                57.98 
 17  Widtfeldt, Catherin            9 Schuykill-PA                58.53 
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Turnitza, Zach                10 Schuykill-PA                33.13 
  2  Naturale, Rory B               9 Pocono-PA                   40.30 
  3  Roman, Justin E               10 Pocono-PA                   41.04 
  4  Bunn, Crew A                   9 Pocono-PA                   43.11 
  5  Stine, Daniel C               10 GrScranton-PA               43.36 
  6  Kalinich, Jack                10 Schuykill-PA                51.55 
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gould, Molly I                 8 Hazleton-PA                 36.07 
  2  Dando, Madison                 8 Hazleton-PA                 39.20 
  3  Freiler, Meghan                8 Schuykill-PA                40.80 
  4  Fenn, Victoria A               7 Pocono-PA                   41.25 
  5  O'Brien, Kate                  8 GrScranton-PA               46.27 
  6  Tihansky, Alexa                8 Hazleton-PA                 49.81 
  7  Owens, Olivia                  8 Wilkes-Barre-PA             52.68 
  8  Siddiqui, Sarah                8 GrScranton-PA               55.94 
  9  Cabonilas, Cassandra           6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             57.47 
 10  Deiter, Ava                    6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             59.43 
 11  Jackett, Teagan                7 Pocono-PA                 1:04.86 
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  DeAngelo, Gavin                8 Hazleton-PA                 42.71 
  2  Enoch, Tino                    8 Pocono-PA                   43.60 
  3  Smith, Adam                    8 Wilkes-Barre-PA             43.60 
  4  Schell, Christopher            7 Wilkes-Barre-PA             47.50 
  5  Vale, Adam                     8 GrScranton-PA               48.41 
  6  Brown, Samuel                  7 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:03.59 
  7  Dadayyapally, Anshul           6 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:17.42 
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Kara                 9 GrScranton-PA             1:05.76 
  2  Yannes, Maggie                10 Hazleton-PA               1:07.11 
  3  Jackett, Paige E              10 Pocono-PA                 1:12.68 
  4  Hollister, Grace              10 GrScranton-PA             1:14.43 
  5  Withey, Emma N                10 Pocono-PA                 1:20.43 
  6  Weiss, Madison                10 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:23.04 
  7  Mahler, Emily                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:26.21 
  8  Collins, Amy                   9 Hazleton-PA               1:32.14 
  9  Mintz, Abigail                 9 Hazleton-PA               1:37.42 
 10  Crawford, Caitlynn            10 Hazleton-PA               1:39.73 
 11  Barrett, Julia                 9 Pocono-PA                 2:08.38 
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Crawford, Reggie              10 Hazleton-PA               1:00.85 
  2  Schreffler, Ryan              10 Schuykill-PA              1:08.48 
  3  Roman, Justin E               10 Pocono-PA                 1:17.84 
  4  Parris, Dylan P               10 Pocono-PA                 1:20.17 
  5  Cerbone, William Z             9 Pocono-PA                 1:21.49 
  6  Pleban, TJ                     9 Hazleton-PA               1:24.87 
  7  Maiocco, Leonard               9 GrScranton-PA             1:27.17 
  8  Dinh, Matthew                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:43.34 
  9  Manatakis, Nikolas G          10 Pocono-PA                 1:45.34 
 10  Decker, Andrew                10 Hazleton-PA               2:01.52 
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wagner, Rebecca                8 Schuykill-PA                19.86 
  2  Dando, Madison                 8 Hazleton-PA                 21.30 
  3  Freiler, Meghan                8 Schuykill-PA                21.85 
  4  Kopec, Akira                   7 Wilkes-Barre-PA             23.06 
  5  Briegel, Kate A                8 Pocono-PA                   23.54 
  6  Tihansky, Alexa                8 Hazleton-PA                 23.90 
  7  McCall, Cara                   7 Pocono-PA                   24.27 
  8  Zimmerman, Nadia               7 Schuykill-PA                26.33 
  9  Bonin, Lilianne F              8 GrScranton-PA               26.34 
 10  Cabonilas, Cassandra           6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             27.02 
 11  Deiter, Ava                    6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             27.50 
 12  Gilmore, Ryona                 7 Hazleton-PA                 28.04 
 13  Owens, Olivia                  8 Wilkes-Barre-PA             28.93 
 14  Sheets, Maura M                7 GrScranton-PA               29.20 
 15  Leymeister, Amy                8 Schuykill-PA                31.10 
 16  Jackett, Teagan                7 Pocono-PA                   31.42 
 17  Siddiqui, Sarah                8 GrScranton-PA               34.29 
 18  Deiter, Raina                  5 Wilkes-Barre-PA             39.32 
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schreffler, Dylan              8 Schuykill-PA                18.12 
  2  Vale, Adam                     8 GrScranton-PA               21.50 
  3  Enoch, Tino                    8 Pocono-PA                   23.33 
  4  Smith, Adam                    8 Wilkes-Barre-PA             23.48 
  5  Felty, Reese                   7 Schuykill-PA                25.28 
  6  Loiseau, Nathan                8 GrScranton-PA               26.65 
  7  Dadayyapally, Anshul           6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             28.69 
  8  Pollock, Tommy                 7 Hazleton-PA                 28.76 
  9  Kopec, Luke                    6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             28.83 
 10  Parris, Roman S                6 Pocono-PA                   29.60 
 11  Henry, Danian A                6 Pocono-PA                   34.90 
 12  Brown, Samuel                  7 Wilkes-Barre-PA             37.31 
 13  Loiseau, Shane                 6 GrScranton-PA               47.65 
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sanko, Haley                  10 Hazleton-PA                 35.57 
  2  Yatko, Lizzy N                10 GrScranton-PA               36.06 
  3  Reznick, Kelsey               10 Hazleton-PA                 36.91 
  4  Walting, Margaret              9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             37.41 
  5  Dukmen, Mallorie              10 Schuykill-PA                37.49 
  6  Flynn, Morgan E               10 Pocono-PA                   37.55 
  7  Maue, Sarah                   10 Hazleton-PA                 37.87 
  8  Jackett, Paige E              10 Pocono-PA                   38.22 
  9  Fenn, Lauren E                10 Pocono-PA                   39.00 
 10  Mallams, Kylie                10 Schuykill-PA                39.39 
 11  Van Louvender, Kirsten M      10 GrScranton-PA               39.61 
 12  Rakus, Elizabeth              10 Schuykill-PA                40.32 
 13  McCall, Corinne C              9 Pocono-PA                   40.39 
 14  Withey, Emma N                10 Pocono-PA                   40.49 
 15  Weiss, Madison                10 Wilkes-Barre-PA             41.97 
 16  O'Hara, Marina                10 Hazleton-PA                 42.80 
 17  Weiss, Brooke                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             44.23 
 18  Ohl, Jaclyn                    9 Hazleton-PA                 44.41 
 19  Brown, Alexandra              10 Wilkes-Barre-PA             44.44 
 20  Schaefer, Molly M             10 GrScranton-PA               45.36 
 21  Tokonitz, Olivia               9 Schuykill-PA                45.48 
 22  Mahler, Emily                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             45.63 
 23  Mintz, Abigail                 9 Hazleton-PA                 46.64 
 24  Ruane, Noelle                  9 GrScranton-PA               47.30 
 25  Collins, Amy                   9 Hazleton-PA                 47.34 
 26  Cairns, Alyssa                 9 Schuykill-PA                47.61 
 27  Widtfeldt, Catherin            9 Schuykill-PA                48.32 
 28  Meyer, Hannah                  9 Schuykill-PA                51.58 
 29  Lloyd, Sarah                   9 Hazleton-PA                 51.73 
 30  Zola, Alexis                   9 Hazleton-PA                 53.34 
 31  Luchetti, Madison              9 GrScranton-PA               53.89 
 32  Bonin, Ryan                   10 GrScranton-PA               54.07 
 33  Guy, Dalana S                  9 Pocono-PA                   54.57 
 34  Polger, Isabelle               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             54.92 
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Turnitza, Zach                10 Schuykill-PA                33.62 
  2  Schreffler, Ryan              10 Schuykill-PA                34.20 
  3  Bunn, Crew A                   9 Pocono-PA                   40.24 
  4  Tindell, Nathan               10 Wilkes-Barre-PA             43.39 
  5  Kalinich, Jack                10 Schuykill-PA                44.73 
  6  Keith, Eliot                  10 Schuykill-PA                50.33 
  7  Manatakis, Nikolas G          10 Pocono-PA                   50.39 
  8  Stine, Daniel C               10 GrScranton-PA               50.40 
  9  Maiocco, Leonard               9 GrScranton-PA               50.52 
 10  Decker, Andrew                10 Hazleton-PA                 56.25 
 11  Dinh, Matthew                  9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             57.37 
 12  Guy, Nikko N                  10 Pocono-PA                 1:11.73 
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gould, Molly I                 8 Hazleton-PA                 21.44 
  2  Tihansky, Alexa                8 Hazleton-PA                 26.39 
  3  Zimmerman, Nadia               7 Schuykill-PA                27.24 
  4  Armetta, Julia                 8 GrScranton-PA               27.32 
  5  O'Brien, Kate                  8 GrScranton-PA               27.51 
  6  Bonin, Lilianne F              8 GrScranton-PA               27.71 
  7  Sheets, Maura M                7 GrScranton-PA               35.54 
  8  Leymeister, Amy                8 Schuykill-PA                36.00 
  9  Gilmore, Ryona                 7 Hazleton-PA                 36.52 
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Adam                    8 Wilkes-Barre-PA             26.39 
  2  Vale, Adam                     8 GrScranton-PA               26.58 
  3  Henry, Jaiden J                8 Pocono-PA                   29.14 
  4  Dadayyapally, Anshul           6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             30.62 
  5  Loiseau, Nathan                8 GrScranton-PA               31.81 
  6  Parris, Roman S                6 Pocono-PA                   31.89 
  7  Brown, Samuel                  7 Wilkes-Barre-PA             35.14 
  8  Kopec, Luke                    6 Wilkes-Barre-PA             36.38 
  9  Schell, Christopher            7 Wilkes-Barre-PA             36.82 
 10  Henry, Danian A                6 Pocono-PA                   43.72 
 11  Loiseau, Shane                 6 GrScranton-PA             1:01.37 
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Patel, Jenna                  10 GrScranton-PA               40.24 
  2  Sanko, Haley                  10 Hazleton-PA                 40.63 
  3  Reznick, Kelsey               10 Hazleton-PA                 41.41 
  4  Maue, Sarah                   10 Hazleton-PA                 41.49 
  5  Dukmen, Mallorie              10 Schuykill-PA                42.42 
  6  Polivka, Nikki                10 Hazleton-PA                 43.51 
  7  Mallams, Kylie                10 Schuykill-PA                44.31 
  8  Flynn, Morgan E               10 Pocono-PA                   44.88 
  9  Ingargiola, Julia             10 GrScranton-PA               45.58 
 10  Delaney, Julia J               9 Pocono-PA                   46.36 
 11  Carrell, Kristyn              10 Hazleton-PA                 46.67 
 12  Smith, Sydney L               10 Pocono-PA                   51.51 
 13  McCall, Corinne C              9 Pocono-PA                   52.78 
 14  O'Hara, Marina                10 Hazleton-PA                 54.37 
 15  Lloyd, Sarah                   9 Hazleton-PA                 55.43 
 16  Ferry, Alexa                   9 Hazleton-PA                 55.50 
 17  Wrobleski, Emily               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             55.87 
 18  Tokonitz, Olivia               9 Schuykill-PA                56.38 
 19  Crawford, Caitlynn            10 Hazleton-PA                 59.32 
 20  Luchetti, Madison              9 GrScranton-PA             1:01.16 
 21  Polger, Isabelle               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:02.95 
 22  Schaefer, Molly M             10 GrScranton-PA             1:03.99 
 23  Walsh, Fiona E                10 GrScranton-PA             1:05.43 
 24  Truskowski, Anna              10 Hazleton-PA               1:05.69 
 25  Zola, Alexis                   9 Hazleton-PA               1:07.34 
 26  Barrett, Julia                 9 Pocono-PA                 1:07.52 
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Parris, Dylan P               10 Pocono-PA                   43.54 
  2  Naturale, Rory B               9 Pocono-PA                   45.36 
  3  Cerbone, William Z             9 Pocono-PA                   46.03 
  4  Cabonilas, Chris               9 Wilkes-Barre-PA             47.89 
  5  Pleban, TJ                     9 Hazleton-PA                 49.49 
  6  Keith, Eliot                  10 Schuykill-PA                54.17 
  7  Guy, Nikko N                  10 Pocono-PA                 1:02.35 
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       1:21.04 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:23.33 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:29.25 
  4  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 1:35.67 
  5  Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'                              1:58.66 
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:35.95 
  2  Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'B'                              1:37.04 
  3  Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'                              1:48.93 
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         2:06.34 
  2  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:06.80 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    2:15.98 
  4  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       2:20.19 
  5  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         2:25.39 
  6  Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'                              2:26.99 
  7  Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                                 2:28.45 
  8  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:30.95 
  9  Hazleton YMCA  'C'                                         2:47.78 
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       2:16.77 
  2  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    2:16.78 
 
Event 31  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:56.37 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:57.87 
  3  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:03.00 
  4  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:05.29 
  5  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       2:06.32 
  6  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         2:06.41 
 
Event 32  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:43.55 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         1:51.16 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:54.56 
  4  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:11.67 
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:56.87 
  2  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:05.76 
  3  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         2:05.86 
  4  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:07.40 
  5  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         2:14.22 
  6  Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                                 2:30.00 
  7  Hazleton YMCA  'C'                                         2:41.39 
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:58.31 
  2  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       2:10.53 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:17.62 
  4  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:25.00 
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       2:02.88 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         2:11.97 
  3  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:18.40 
  4  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    2:22.11 
  5  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         2:42.23 
  6  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:45.25 
  7  Hazleton YMCA  'C'                                         3:29.24 
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    2:09.23 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         2:14.85 
  3  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:27.00 
  4  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:51.59 
  5  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         2:53.22 
 
Event 37  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Butkus, Joann                 15 Hazleton-PA                 54.45 
  2  Yang, Lena                    17 Pocono-PA                   54.79 
  3  Burns, Alex K                 15 Pocono-PA                   55.67 
  4  Mezzanotte, Lauren M          17 Pocono-PA                   56.94 
  5  Kanaskie, Caroline            16 Hazleton-PA                 57.09 
  6  Carey, Megan T                15 GrScranton-PA               57.74 
  7  Burdick-Risser, Eliza C       15 GrScranton-PA             1:01.23 
  8  LaTorre, Vanessa C            16 GrScranton-PA             1:01.38 
  9  Vanderhoof, Kaela A           15 Pocono-PA                 1:03.36 
 10  Krupko, Sabrina               16 Hazleton-PA               1:05.00 
 
Event 38  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Toribio, Joan                 19 Hazleton-PA                 49.87 
  2  Cullen, Matthew               17 Hazleton-PA                 51.02 
  3  Hicks, Jeffrey                17 Hazleton-PA                 52.20 
  4  Cruz, Colin G                 17 Pocono-PA                   52.46 
  5  Stofka, CJ                    16 Hazleton-PA                 52.94 
  6  Gallagher, Alex M             17 Pocono-PA                   53.85 
  7  Hewlett, Thomas               16 GrScranton-PA               55.12 
  8  Bartlett, Sean S              17 Pocono-PA                   55.75 
  9  Vale, Sam                     15 GrScranton-PA               57.19 
 10  Sirkot, Alex                  16 Hazleton-PA                 57.26 
 11  Samec, Timothy                18 Hazleton-PA               1:01.28 
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Allison                14 Schuykill-PA                55.30 
  2  Wolbert, Emily C              14 Pocono-PA                   55.96 
  3  Sanko, Shelby                 14 Hazleton-PA                 57.41 
  4  Cerbone, Mary S               13 Pocono-PA                   59.56 
  5  Cabral, Emily J               14 Pocono-PA                 1:00.08 
  6  Sebastianelli, Clare M        14 GrScranton-PA             1:00.13 
  7  VanHorn, Kiera                14 Hazleton-PA               1:02.18 
  8  O'Hara, Morgan                13 Hazleton-PA               1:02.40 
  9  O'Donnell, Jenna              13 Hazleton-PA               1:03.24 
 10  Pleban, Katelynn              14 Hazleton-PA               1:04.51 
 11  Byman, Leah E                 13 GrScranton-PA             1:05.65 
 12  Selznick, Aliza G             13 GrScranton-PA             1:06.69 
 13  Giombetti, Bethany A          14 GrScranton-PA             1:06.71 
 14  Bessoir, Abby L               13 GrScranton-PA             1:07.00 
 15  Hoffman, Mallory              13 Schuykill-PA              1:08.01 
 16  Carrell, Victoria             13 Hazleton-PA               1:08.04 
 17  Murphy, Morgan P              13 Pocono-PA                 1:13.91 
 18  Hawkins, Sadie R              13 GrScranton-PA             1:15.52 
 19  Miller, Kayla                 13 Wilkes-Barre-PA           1:19.73 
 20  Carey, Devon C                13 GrScranton-PA             1:25.20 
 21  Sitch, Karalyn                13 Hazleton-PA               1:25.77 
 22  Dalja, Ramona                 13 Hazleton-PA               1:29.65 
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marino, Nathanael             14 Schuykill-PA                53.49 
  2  Velez, Samuel                 14 Pocono-PA                   54.42 
  3  Gerner, Ben                   14 Pocono-PA                   57.14 
  4  Swingle, Brandon R            13 Pocono-PA                   57.69 
  5  Botto, Charlie                13 Schuykill-PA                59.59 
  6  Protzman, Tristan             14 GrScranton-PA               59.92 
  7  Lilley, Conor                 13 Pocono-PA                 1:01.52 
  8  Boran, Mark                   13 Schuykill-PA              1:02.99 
  9  Hollister, Ben T              13 GrScranton-PA             1:05.19 
 10  Sirkot, Jacob                 13 Hazleton-PA               1:05.90 
 11  Vale, Benjamin                13 GrScranton-PA             1:07.88 
 12  Ramaswamy, Karthik S          13 Pocono-PA                 1:09.20 
 13  Parris, Triston B             14 Pocono-PA                 1:11.79 
 14  Widtfeldt, Gerald             13 Schuykill-PA              1:16.04 
 15  Armetta, Vincent              13 GrScranton-PA             1:26.65 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zimmerman, Mary               12 Schuykill-PA                58.44 
  2  Turnitza, Jessica             11 Schuykill-PA              1:04.71 
  3  Neville, Madeline N           11 Pocono-PA                 1:05.42 
  4  Krupko, Angelina              12 Hazleton-PA               1:07.65 
  5  Brier, Claire                 12 GrScranton-PA             1:08.78 
  6  Lloyd, Allison                12 Hazleton-PA               1:12.03 
  7  Turnitza, Laura               11 Schuykill-PA              1:15.40 
  8  Strouphauer, Ashley           12 Schuykill-PA              1:15.77 
  9  Protzman, Lora                11 GrScranton-PA             1:17.54 
 10  Marga, Livia                  12 Pocono-PA                 1:17.97 
 11  Loihle, Andi L                11 Pocono-PA                 1:18.87 
 12  Bartel, Jillian               11 Hazleton-PA               1:20.10 
 13  Denniston, Kristen M          12 Pocono-PA                 1:20.58 
 14  Llewellyn, Megan              11 Hazleton-PA               1:22.06 
 15  Walsh, Allison M              12 GrScranton-PA             1:24.34 
 16  Grunauer, Emily               12 Pocono-PA                 1:25.90 
 17  Danzeisen, Julia              11 Hazleton-PA               1:32.83 
 18  Mintz, Hannah                 12 Hazleton-PA               1:33.10 
 19  Barrett, Caroline             11 Pocono-PA                 1:34.79 
 20  Morman, Megan K               11 GrScranton-PA             1:42.19 
 21  Murman, Jessica               11 Hazleton-PA               1:46.78 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dando, Timmy                  12 Hazleton-PA                 59.74 
  2  DeAngelo, Justyn              12 Hazleton-PA               1:01.12 
  3  Schaefer, Alex B              12 GrScranton-PA             1:02.30 
  4  Schwartz, Jason               12 Pocono-PA                 1:07.54 
  5  Cunningham, Frank             11 Hazleton-PA               1:09.61 
  6  McCall, Conor P               12 Pocono-PA                 1:11.02 
  7  Field, Patrick J              12 GrScranton-PA             1:15.10 
  8  Fedarick, Jordan T            12 Pocono-PA                 1:15.23 
  9  Kokitus, Brady                11 Schuykill-PA              1:19.08 
 10  Sabatos, Ben                  11 Hazleton-PA               1:22.20 
 11  Mahler, Wesley                12 Hazleton-PA               1:22.89 
 12  Vinik, Aaron                  12 Pocono-PA                 1:26.93 
 13  Dougherty, Luke C             11 Pocono-PA                 1:33.41 
 
Event 43  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grego, Shaina                 17 Hazleton-PA               2:14.59 
  2  Yannes, Rebecca               15 Hazleton-PA               2:23.09 
  3  Parrish, Janay E              16 Pocono-PA                 2:25.56 
  4  Podlesny, Alexandra           15 Hazleton-PA               2:26.94 
  5  Amey, Miranda                 15 Hazleton-PA               2:27.18 
  6  Burdick-Risser, Eliza C       15 GrScranton-PA             2:30.28 
  7  Acri, Ashley                  16 Hazleton-PA               2:39.20 
 
Event 44  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Farley, Tyler                 16 Hazleton-PA               2:11.86 
  2  Paisley, Ryan                 16 Hazleton-PA               2:12.88 
  3  Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A        17 Pocono-PA                 2:15.36 
  4  Cunningham, Daniel            17 Hazleton-PA               2:16.10 
  5  Gray, Kyle P                  15 Pocono-PA                 2:26.45 
  6  Denniston, Nicholas C         15 Pocono-PA                 2:26.60 
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grego, Felicia                14 Hazleton-PA               2:17.15 
  2  Cabral, Emily J               14 Pocono-PA                 2:19.45 
  3  Llewellyn, Janel M            14 Pocono-PA                 2:20.78 
  4  Cerbone, Mary S               13 Pocono-PA                 2:23.08 
  5  Konz, Kimmie T                14 Pocono-PA                 2:36.14 
  6  Dukman, Courtney              13 Schuykill-PA              2:42.41 
  7  Gombert, Kelsey               14 Hazleton-PA               3:04.08 
  8  Domenico, Clare I             14 GrScranton-PA             3:06.33 
  9  Flowers, Maria                13 Hazleton-PA               3:12.32 
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Orlowski, Colin               14 Pocono-PA                 2:07.72 
  2  Naturale, Colin B             13 Pocono-PA                 2:33.47 
  3  Vale, Benjamin                13 GrScranton-PA             2:47.11 
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kanaskie, Rebecca             12 Hazleton-PA               2:32.11 
  2  DeAngelo, Brinn               11 Hazleton-PA               2:38.46 
  3  Felty, Taylor                 12 Schuykill-PA              2:41.00 
  4  Parrish, Nadine J             12 Pocono-PA                 2:41.69 
  5  Campbell, Cailin E            11 GrScranton-PA             2:56.05 
  6  Walting, Madeleine            11 Wilkes-Barre-PA           3:09.86 
  7  Blase, Gina                   11 Hazleton-PA               3:28.82 
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Babarsky, Bryce J             12 GrScranton-PA             2:31.65 
  2  DeAngelo, Justyn              12 Hazleton-PA               2:32.42 
  3  Naturale, Liam B              11 Pocono-PA                 2:42.13 
  4  Mahler, Adam                  11 Wilkes-Barre-PA           3:02.16 
  5  Field, Patrick J              12 GrScranton-PA             3:45.00 
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Butkus, Joann                 15 Hazleton-PA               1:00.06 
  2  Yang, Lena                    17 Pocono-PA                 1:00.70 
  3  Vanderhoof, Baileigh T        15 Pocono-PA                 1:01.32 
  4  Carey, Megan T                15 GrScranton-PA             1:07.25 
  5  Acri, Ashley                  16 Hazleton-PA               1:14.05 
  6  Krupko, Sabrina               16 Hazleton-PA               1:15.88 
 
Event 50  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Toribio, Joan                 19 Hazleton-PA                 57.83 
  2  Cruz, Colin G                 17 Pocono-PA                   59.54 
  3  Hicks, Jeffrey                17 Hazleton-PA                 59.76 
  4  Gallagher, Alex M             17 Pocono-PA                 1:01.40 
  5  Denniston, Nicholas C         15 Pocono-PA                 1:05.41 
  6  Gray, Kyle P                  15 Pocono-PA                 1:06.40 
  7  Lilley, Duncan                16 Pocono-PA                 1:07.51 
  8  Cullen, Matthew               17 Hazleton-PA               1:11.20 
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wolbert, Emily C              14 Pocono-PA                 1:01.03 
  2  Palaski, Margaux R            14 Pocono-PA                 1:01.70 
  3  Grego, Felicia                14 Hazleton-PA               1:02.31 
  4  Dwyer, Meaghan                14 Pocono-PA                 1:07.54 
  5  Byman, Leah E                 13 GrScranton-PA             1:13.68 
  6  Sebastianelli, Clare M        14 GrScranton-PA             1:14.88 
  7  Gombert, Kelsey               14 Hazleton-PA               1:24.50 
  8  Selznick, Aliza G             13 GrScranton-PA             1:25.54 
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marino, Nathanael             14 Schuykill-PA                59.69 
  2  Velez, Samuel                 14 Pocono-PA                 1:00.59 
  3  Swingle, Brandon R            13 Pocono-PA                 1:02.82 
  4  Vale, Benjamin                13 GrScranton-PA             1:22.00 
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Corse Campion, Sarah A        12 Schuykill-PA                29.95 
  2  Burlein, Hannah J             12 GrScranton-PA               31.72 
  3  DeAngelo, Brinn               11 Hazleton-PA                 31.74 
  4  Neville, Madeline N           11 Pocono-PA                   32.24 
  5  Crawford, Caylah              12 Hazleton-PA                 32.78 
  6  Parrish, Nadine J             12 Pocono-PA                   32.80 
  7  Turnitza, Jessica             11 Schuykill-PA                32.87 
  8  Patel, Jasmin S               12 GrScranton-PA               34.57 
  9  Krupko, Angelina              12 Hazleton-PA                 36.43 
 10  Ebling, Tamika                12 Schuykill-PA                36.82 
 11  Franzo, Elizabeth A           11 Pocono-PA                   40.86 
 12  Blase, Gina                   11 Hazleton-PA                 46.67 
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wolbert, Zack F               12 Pocono-PA                   28.16 
  2  Naturale, Liam B              11 Pocono-PA                   32.77 
  3  Gerner, Holden J              11 Pocono-PA                   34.47 
  4  Cullen, Keith                 12 Hazleton-PA                 34.71 
  5  Mahler, Adam                  11 Wilkes-Barre-PA             34.96 
  6  Flowers, Paul                 11 Hazleton-PA                 41.44 
  7  Gould, Dylan                  11 Hazleton-PA                 54.75 
 
Event 55  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Alex K                 15 Pocono-PA                 5:24.10 
  2  Joyce, Emily E                15 Pocono-PA                 5:26.17 
  3  Llewellyn, Janel M            14 Pocono-PA                 5:38.92 
  4  Grego, Shaina                 17 Hazleton-PA               5:40.39 
  5  Yannes, Rebecca               15 Hazleton-PA               5:41.50 
  6  Amey, Miranda                 15 Hazleton-PA               5:46.74 
  7  Palaski, Abigail E            16 Pocono-PA                 5:56.96 
  8  Vanderhoof, Kaela A           15 Pocono-PA                 6:02.74 
  9  Konz, Kimmie T                14 Pocono-PA                 6:26.56 
 10  Zapotocky, Heidi              14 Hazleton-PA               6:34.00 
 
Event 56  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cunningham, Daniel            17 Hazleton-PA               5:20.78 
  2  Vale, Sam                     15 GrScranton-PA             5:49.12 
  3  Lilley, Duncan                16 Pocono-PA                 6:03.36 
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zimmerman, Mary               12 Schuykill-PA                26.80 
  2  Corse Campion, Sarah A        12 Schuykill-PA                28.10 
  3  Felty, Taylor                 12 Schuykill-PA                28.62 
  4  Burlein, Hannah J             12 GrScranton-PA               28.89 
  5  Brier, Claire                 12 GrScranton-PA               30.14 
  6  Armetta, Karina               11 GrScranton-PA               30.44 
  7  Ebling, Tamika                12 Schuykill-PA                30.53 
  8  Parrish, Nadine J             12 Pocono-PA                   30.68 
  9  Smith, Corinne                12 Wilkes-Barre-PA             31.05 
 10  Lloyd, Allison                12 Hazleton-PA                 31.26 
 11  Campbell, Cailin E            11 GrScranton-PA               32.40 
 12  Patel, Jasmin S               12 GrScranton-PA               32.59 
 13  Marga, Livia                  12 Pocono-PA                   32.73 
 14  Protzman, Lora                11 GrScranton-PA               33.00 
 15  Turnitza, Laura               11 Schuykill-PA                33.50 
 16  Strouphauer, Ashley           12 Schuykill-PA                34.06 
 17  Denniston, Kristen M          12 Pocono-PA                   34.22 
 18  Dwyer, Emily                  12 Pocono-PA                   34.55 
 19  Walsh, Allison M              12 GrScranton-PA               34.75 
 20  Bartel, Jillian               11 Hazleton-PA                 36.74 
 21  Grunauer, Emily               12 Pocono-PA                   36.74 
 22  Franzo, Elizabeth A           11 Pocono-PA                   37.58 
 23  Bender, Tara D                11 Pocono-PA                   38.28 
 24  Morman, Megan K               11 GrScranton-PA               41.94 
 25  Mintz, Hannah                 12 Hazleton-PA                 42.07 
 26  Barrett, Caroline             11 Pocono-PA                   44.06 
 27  Murman, Jessica               11 Hazleton-PA                 46.46 
 28  McPherson, Jessica            11 Hazleton-PA                 50.74 
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schwartz, Jason               12 Pocono-PA                   28.13 
  2  Schaefer, Alex B              12 GrScranton-PA               28.63 
  3  Gerner, Holden J              11 Pocono-PA                   30.74 
  4  Cunningham, Frank             11 Hazleton-PA                 31.61 
  5  Mahler, Adam                  11 Wilkes-Barre-PA             31.75 
  6  McCall, Conor P               12 Pocono-PA                   32.00 
  7  Flowers, Paul                 11 Hazleton-PA                 32.31 
  8  Wrobleski, Colin              11 Wilkes-Barre-PA             33.17 
  9  Kokitus, Brady                11 Schuykill-PA                34.06 
 10  Fedarick, Jordan T            12 Pocono-PA                   34.46 
 11  Field, Patrick J              12 GrScranton-PA               34.74 
 12  Brier, Kyle P                 12 GrScranton-PA               36.06 
 13  Sabatos, Ben                  11 Hazleton-PA                 36.92 
 14  Mahler, Wesley                12 Hazleton-PA                 36.95 
 15  Vinik, Aaron                  12 Pocono-PA                   37.72 
 16  Gerner, Noah D                11 Pocono-PA                   38.32 
 17  Gould, Dylan                  11 Hazleton-PA                 40.10 
 18  Dougherty, Luke C             11 Pocono-PA                   41.05 
 19  Kelleher, Brandon             12 GrScranton-PA               42.33 
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Allison                14 Schuykill-PA                25.45 
  2  Palaski, Margaux R            14 Pocono-PA                   26.18 
  3  Sanko, Shelby                 14 Hazleton-PA                 26.62 
  4  Babarsky, Bailey A            13 GrScranton-PA               26.99 
  5  Sebastianelli, Clare M        14 GrScranton-PA               27.20 
  6  Pleban, Katelynn              14 Hazleton-PA                 27.59 
  7  Byman, Leah E                 13 GrScranton-PA               27.67 
  8  O'Hara, Morgan                13 Hazleton-PA                 28.07 
  9  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono-PA                   28.07 
 10  Giombetti, Bethany A          14 GrScranton-PA               28.24 
 11  O'Donnell, Jenna              13 Hazleton-PA                 28.57 
 12  Dukman, Courtney              13 Schuykill-PA                28.88 
 13  Selznick, Aliza G             13 GrScranton-PA               29.02 
 14  Bessoir, Abby L               13 GrScranton-PA               29.19 
 15  Hoffman, Mallory              13 Schuykill-PA                30.00 
 16  Carrell, Victoria             13 Hazleton-PA                 30.42 
 17  Hawkins, Sadie R              13 GrScranton-PA               31.30 
 18  Domenico, Clare I             14 GrScranton-PA               31.85 
 19  Murphy, Morgan P              13 Pocono-PA                   32.24 
 20  Sitch, Karalyn                13 Hazleton-PA                 35.12 
 21  Carey, Devon C                13 GrScranton-PA               35.90 
 22  Miller, Kayla                 13 Wilkes-Barre-PA             36.14 
 23  Fuentes, Braegen              14 GrScranton-PA               43.42 
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Velez, Samuel                 14 Pocono-PA                   25.09 
  2  Swingle, Brandon R            13 Pocono-PA                   26.18 
  3  Gerner, Ben                   14 Pocono-PA                   26.72 
  4  Protzman, Tristan             14 GrScranton-PA               27.12 
  5  Botto, Charlie                13 Schuykill-PA                27.32 
  6  Lilley, Conor                 13 Pocono-PA                   27.84 
  7  Ramaswamy, Karthik S          13 Pocono-PA                   29.05 
  8  Boran, Mark                   13 Schuykill-PA                29.37 
  9  Hollister, Ben T              13 GrScranton-PA               29.49 
 10  Sirkot, Jacob                 13 Hazleton-PA                 29.54 
 11  Parris, Triston B             14 Pocono-PA                   29.75 
 12  Widtfeldt, Gerald             13 Schuykill-PA                33.43 
 13  Armetta, Vincent              13 GrScranton-PA               39.09 
 
Event 61  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yang, Lena                    17 Pocono-PA                   24.41 
  2  Butkus, Joann                 15 Hazleton-PA                 24.66 
  3  Burns, Alex K                 15 Pocono-PA                   25.18 
  4  Kendall, Hailey               16 Hazleton-PA                 25.38 
  5  Mezzanotte, Lauren M          17 Pocono-PA                   25.52 
  6  Parrish, Janay E              16 Pocono-PA                   27.26 
  7  Giombetti, Samantha           16 GrScranton-PA               27.92 
  8  LaTorre, Vanessa C            16 GrScranton-PA               28.69 
  9  Acri, Ashley                  16 Hazleton-PA                 28.92 
 10  Vanderhoof, Kaela A           15 Pocono-PA                   29.04 
 11  Sitch, Kaitlyn                15 Hazleton-PA                 39.12 
 
Event 62  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Paisley, Ryan                 16 Hazleton-PA                 21.87 
  2  Cullen, Matthew               17 Hazleton-PA                 22.38 
  3  Toribio, Joan                 19 Hazleton-PA                 22.40 
  4  Valkusky, Troy                16 Hazleton-PA                 22.79 
  5  Stofka, CJ                    16 Hazleton-PA                 24.27 
  6  Hicks, Jeffrey                17 Hazleton-PA                 24.35 
  7  Hewlett, Thomas               16 GrScranton-PA               24.47 
  8  Denniston, Nicholas C         15 Pocono-PA                   24.50 
  9  Denniston, Brandon L          17 Pocono-PA                   24.72 
 10  Sirkot, Alex                  16 Hazleton-PA                 25.26 
 11  Samec, Timothy                18 Hazleton-PA                 25.87 
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zimmerman, Mary               12 Schuykill-PA              2:15.10 
  2  Kanaskie, Rebecca             12 Hazleton-PA               2:17.36 
  3  Turnitza, Jessica             11 Schuykill-PA              2:23.70 
  4  Crawford, Caylah              12 Hazleton-PA               2:24.36 
  5  Neville, Madeline N           11 Pocono-PA                 2:27.50 
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wolbert, Zack F               12 Pocono-PA                 2:03.90 
  2  Dando, Timmy                  12 Hazleton-PA               2:11.62 
  3  Babarsky, Bryce J             12 GrScranton-PA             2:33.23 
  4  McCall, Conor P               12 Pocono-PA                 2:42.02 
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wolbert, Emily C              14 Pocono-PA                 1:58.67 
  2  Sanko, Shelby                 14 Hazleton-PA               2:06.86 
  3  Llewellyn, Janel M            14 Pocono-PA                 2:07.65 
  4  Babarsky, Bailey A            13 GrScranton-PA             2:09.20 
  5  Dwyer, Meaghan                14 Pocono-PA                 2:16.15 
  6  VanHorn, Kiera                14 Hazleton-PA               2:16.31 
  7  Sitch, Karalyn                13 Hazleton-PA                    NT 
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Orlowski, Colin               14 Pocono-PA                 1:53.58 
  2  Botto, Charlie                13 Schuykill-PA              2:11.78 
  3  Gerner, Ben                   14 Pocono-PA                 2:17.33 
 
Event 67  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Joyce, Emily E                15 Pocono-PA                 2:00.80 
  2  Kanaskie, Caroline            16 Hazleton-PA               2:03.17 
  3  Vanderhoof, Baileigh T        15 Pocono-PA                 2:03.79 
  4  Podlesny, Alexandra           15 Hazleton-PA               2:07.67 
  5  LaTorre, Vanessa C            16 GrScranton-PA             2:10.20 
  6  Palaski, Abigail E            16 Pocono-PA                 2:13.46 
 
Event 68  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valkusky, Troy                16 Hazleton-PA               1:52.73 
  2  Cunningham, Daniel            17 Hazleton-PA               1:57.39 
  3  Bartlett, Sean S              17 Pocono-PA                 2:04.00 
  4  Vale, Sam                     15 GrScranton-PA             2:06.87 
  5  Samec, Timothy                18 Hazleton-PA               2:28.99 
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Corse Campion, Sarah A        12 Schuykill-PA                32.06 
  2  Felty, Taylor                 12 Schuykill-PA                32.16 
  3  Burlein, Hannah J             12 GrScranton-PA               33.52 
  4  Crawford, Caylah              12 Hazleton-PA                 33.66 
  5  Campbell, Cailin E            11 GrScranton-PA               34.88 
  6  Smith, Corinne                12 Wilkes-Barre-PA             35.30 
  7  Armetta, Karina               11 GrScranton-PA               36.58 
  8  Brier, Claire                 12 GrScranton-PA               38.02 
  9  Turnitza, Laura               11 Schuykill-PA                38.09 
 10  Walting, Madeleine            11 Wilkes-Barre-PA             38.14 
 11  Marga, Livia                  12 Pocono-PA                   38.20 
 12  Lloyd, Allison                12 Hazleton-PA                 39.81 
 13  Loihle, Andi L                11 Pocono-PA                   40.50 
 14  Dwyer, Emily                  12 Pocono-PA                   40.57 
 15  Grunauer, Emily               12 Pocono-PA                   41.00 
 16  Bartel, Jillian               11 Hazleton-PA                 42.24 
 17  Llewellyn, Megan              11 Hazleton-PA                 42.83 
 18  Franzo, Elizabeth A           11 Pocono-PA                   43.61 
 19  Mintz, Hannah                 12 Hazleton-PA                 50.02 
 20  Danzeisen, Julia              11 Hazleton-PA                 51.89 
 21  Morman, Megan K               11 GrScranton-PA               52.62 
 22  McPherson, Jessica            11 Hazleton-PA                 59.13 
 23  Bender, Tara D                11 Pocono-PA                      NT 
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  DeAngelo, Justyn              12 Hazleton-PA                 31.85 
  2  Schaefer, Alex B              12 GrScranton-PA               33.90 
  3  Dando, Timmy                  12 Hazleton-PA                 34.54 
  4  Schwartz, Jason               12 Pocono-PA                   35.58 
  5  Gerner, Holden J              11 Pocono-PA                   35.98 
  6  Cullen, Keith                 12 Hazleton-PA                 38.13 
  7  Flowers, Paul                 11 Hazleton-PA                 40.51 
  8  Wrobleski, Colin              11 Wilkes-Barre-PA             41.50 
  9  Fedarick, Jordan T            12 Pocono-PA                   43.93 
 10  Vinik, Aaron                  12 Pocono-PA                   46.22 
 11  Gerner, Noah D                11 Pocono-PA                   47.35 
 12  Kelleher, Brandon             12 GrScranton-PA               48.35 
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cabral, Emily J               14 Pocono-PA                 1:02.55 
  2  Adams, Allison                14 Schuykill-PA              1:07.53 
  3  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono-PA                 1:07.82 
  4  Dwyer, Meaghan                14 Pocono-PA                 1:09.11 
  5  Bessoir, Abby L               13 GrScranton-PA             1:13.00 
  6  Dukman, Courtney              13 Schuykill-PA              1:13.10 
  7  O'Hara, Morgan                13 Hazleton-PA               1:17.05 
  8  Zapotocky, Heidi              14 Hazleton-PA               1:17.94 
  9  Domenico, Clare I             14 GrScranton-PA             1:22.26 
 10  Flowers, Maria                13 Hazleton-PA               1:24.57 
 11  Gombert, Kelsey               14 Hazleton-PA               1:24.68 
 12  Dalja, Ramona                 13 Hazleton-PA                    NT 
 13  VanHorn, Kiera                14 Hazleton-PA                    NT 
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Orlowski, Colin               14 Pocono-PA                   59.69 
  2  Boran, Mark                   13 Schuykill-PA              1:12.64 
  3  Protzman, Tristan             14 GrScranton-PA             1:12.88 
  4  Naturale, Colin B             13 Pocono-PA                 1:13.22 
  5  Ramaswamy, Karthik S          13 Pocono-PA                 1:15.15 
 
Event 73  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grego, Shaina                 17 Hazleton-PA               1:01.27 
  2  Carey, Megan T                15 GrScranton-PA             1:03.39 
  3  Mezzanotte, Lauren M          17 Pocono-PA                 1:03.53 
  4  Kanaskie, Caroline            16 Hazleton-PA               1:06.00 
  5  Podlesny, Alexandra           15 Hazleton-PA               1:06.33 
  6  Joyce, Emily E                15 Pocono-PA                 1:06.47 
  7  Yannes, Rebecca               15 Hazleton-PA               1:06.67 
  8  Krupko, Sabrina               16 Hazleton-PA               1:07.09 
  9  Kendall, Hailey               16 Hazleton-PA               1:08.97 
 10  Palaski, Abigail E            16 Pocono-PA                 1:15.00 
 11  Sitch, Kaitlyn                15 Hazleton-PA               1:54.29 
 
Event 74  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Paisley, Ryan                 16 Hazleton-PA                 57.32 
  2  Gallagher, Alex M             17 Pocono-PA                 1:00.84 
  3  Farley, Tyler                 16 Hazleton-PA               1:01.29 
  4  Stofka, CJ                    16 Hazleton-PA               1:01.60 
  5  Hewlett, Thomas               16 GrScranton-PA             1:02.38 
  6  Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A        17 Pocono-PA                 1:04.04 
  7  Denniston, Brandon L          17 Pocono-PA                 1:05.94 
  8  Bartlett, Sean S              17 Pocono-PA                 1:06.35 
  9  Gray, Kyle P                  15 Pocono-PA                 1:10.19 
 10  Lilley, Duncan                16 Pocono-PA                 1:17.08 
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ebling, Tamika                12 Schuykill-PA                33.97 
  2  DeAngelo, Brinn               11 Hazleton-PA                 35.32 
  3  Kanaskie, Rebecca             12 Hazleton-PA                 35.66 
  4  Krupko, Angelina              12 Hazleton-PA                 38.03 
  5  Denniston, Kristen M          12 Pocono-PA                   41.18 
  6  Armetta, Karina               11 GrScranton-PA               41.80 
  7  Llewellyn, Megan              11 Hazleton-PA                 42.06 
  8  Smith, Corinne                12 Wilkes-Barre-PA             42.79 
  9  Walting, Madeleine            11 Wilkes-Barre-PA             42.88 
 10  Patel, Jasmin S               12 GrScranton-PA               43.98 
 11  Walsh, Allison M              12 GrScranton-PA               44.07 
 12  Blase, Gina                   11 Hazleton-PA                 46.12 
 13  Dwyer, Emily                  12 Pocono-PA                   47.60 
 14  Strouphauer, Ashley           12 Schuykill-PA                48.63 
 15  Loihle, Andi L                11 Pocono-PA                   48.87 
 16  Protzman, Lora                11 GrScranton-PA               50.54 
 17  Murman, Jessica               11 Hazleton-PA                 53.65 
 18  Bender, Tara D                11 Pocono-PA                   55.98 
 19  Barrett, Caroline             11 Pocono-PA                   58.31 
 20  Danzeisen, Julia              11 Hazleton-PA               1:01.36 
 21  McPherson, Jessica            11 Hazleton-PA               1:03.99 
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wolbert, Zack F               12 Pocono-PA                   32.35 
  2  Naturale, Liam B              11 Pocono-PA                   37.44 
  3  Cullen, Keith                 12 Hazleton-PA                 39.01 
  4  Babarsky, Bryce J             12 GrScranton-PA               40.59 
  5  Wrobleski, Colin              11 Wilkes-Barre-PA             41.14 
  6  Cunningham, Frank             11 Hazleton-PA                 41.30 
  7  Kokitus, Brady                11 Schuykill-PA                44.76 
  8  Dougherty, Luke C             11 Pocono-PA                   46.11 
  9  Brier, Kyle P                 12 GrScranton-PA               46.44 
 10  Mahler, Wesley                12 Hazleton-PA                 48.05 
 11  Sabatos, Ben                  11 Hazleton-PA                 57.52 
 12  Gould, Dylan                  11 Hazleton-PA                 59.05 
 13  Gerner, Noah D                11 Pocono-PA                   59.23 
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Kayla                 13 Wilkes-Barre-PA             43.11 
  2  Cerbone, Mary S               13 Pocono-PA                 1:09.72 
  3  Grego, Felicia                14 Hazleton-PA               1:12.50 
  4  Marcucci, Stephanie           14 Pocono-PA                 1:13.94 
  5  Babarsky, Bailey A            13 GrScranton-PA             1:16.18 
  6  Palaski, Margaux R            14 Pocono-PA                 1:16.89 
  7  Pleban, Katelynn              14 Hazleton-PA               1:17.80 
  8  Konz, Kimmie T                14 Pocono-PA                 1:18.34 
  9  O'Donnell, Jenna              13 Hazleton-PA               1:22.12 
 10  Carrell, Victoria             13 Hazleton-PA               1:22.69 
 11  Murphy, Morgan P              13 Pocono-PA                 1:26.37 
 12  Zapotocky, Heidi              14 Hazleton-PA               1:27.60 
 13  Hoffman, Mallory              13 Schuykill-PA              1:30.64 
 14  Hawkins, Sadie R              13 GrScranton-PA             1:34.06 
 15  Carey, Devon C                13 GrScranton-PA             1:37.70 
 16  Dalja, Ramona                 13 Hazleton-PA               1:54.00 
 17  Fuentes, Braegen              14 GrScranton-PA             2:14.00 
 18  Flowers, Maria                13 Hazleton-PA                    NT 
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marino, Nathanael             14 Schuykill-PA              1:05.98 
  2  Naturale, Colin B             13 Pocono-PA                 1:17.33 
  3  Lilley, Conor                 13 Pocono-PA                 1:18.83 
  4  Parris, Triston B             14 Pocono-PA                 1:22.02 
  5  Sirkot, Jacob                 13 Hazleton-PA               1:26.61 
  6  Hollister, Ben T              13 GrScranton-PA             1:30.05 
  7  Widtfeldt, Gerald             13 Schuykill-PA              1:38.21 
  8  Armetta, Vincent              13 GrScranton-PA             1:46.46 
 
Event 79  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Parrish, Janay E              16 Pocono-PA                 1:09.63 
  2  Vanderhoof, Baileigh T        15 Pocono-PA                 1:10.60 
  3  Kendall, Hailey               16 Hazleton-PA               1:13.02 
  4  Burdick-Risser, Eliza C       15 GrScranton-PA             1:17.20 
  5  Amey, Miranda                 15 Hazleton-PA               1:17.67 
  6  Giombetti, Samantha           16 GrScranton-PA             1:20.00 
  7  Sitch, Kaitlyn                15 Hazleton-PA               1:54.60 
 
Event 80  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Farley, Tyler                 16 Hazleton-PA               1:07.01 
  2  Cruz, Colin G                 17 Pocono-PA                 1:07.95 
  3  Sirkot, Alex                  16 Hazleton-PA               1:08.54 
  4  Valkusky, Troy                16 Hazleton-PA               1:08.65 
  5  Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A        17 Pocono-PA                 1:10.70 
  6  Denniston, Brandon L          17 Pocono-PA                 1:12.70 
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       1:53.23 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:59.79 
  3  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:03.40 
  4  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    2:08.39 
  5  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         2:21.11 
  6  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:24.66 
  7  Hazleton YMCA  'C'                                         3:01.23 
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:52.80 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:58.73 
  3  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:07.25 
  4  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         2:26.28 
  5  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    2:29.09 
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:48.43 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:49.10 
  3  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 1:49.10 
  4  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    1:54.99 
  5  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         1:59.53 
  6  Greater Scranton YMCA  'B'                                 2:04.20 
  7  Hazleton YMCA  'C'                                         2:17.03 
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:42.52 
  2  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       1:55.37 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    1:55.65 
  4  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 2:00.00 
 
Event 85  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:41.88 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:44.11 
  3  Greater Scranton YMCA  'A'                                 1:48.70 
  4  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    1:51.86 
  5  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         1:52.70 
  6  Schuylkill YMCA  'A'                                       1:55.24 
 
Event 86  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                         1:29.44 
  2  Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                         1:38.76 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:39.25 
  4  Pocono Family YMCA  'B'                                    1:47.32