Licensed to Penn-Del SL Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/28/2012 10:21 PM
               Madison Adams Championship 2011-2012 - 2/12/2012                
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                            Hosted by Hatboro YMCA                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Madison
===============================================================================
        2:38.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:26.66    2:26.64 DIST   
     1) Wasson, Hannah 10               2) Beaney, Emma 10                
     3) Cui, Aileen Z 9                 4) Steber, Christina 10           
     1:04.24     0.36    14.76  1:07.28                                    
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:36.33    2:34.60 DIST   
     1) Olsen, Katie 10                 2) Reilly, Emma 10                
     3) Taylor, Samantha 9              4) Luchetti, Emma K 9             
       38.47    44.77    40.60    30.76                                    
  3 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       2:36.48    2:37.99 DIST   
     1) Feiertag, Greta 9               2) Laskosky, Katelyn 10           
     3) Hersh, Michaela 10              4) Sampson, Makayla 9             
       40.13    43.95    38.18    35.73                                    
  4 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:25.04    2:38.32        
     1) Woods, Megan 9                  2) Maron, Chloe 10                
     3) Fuentes, Micki 10               4) Geiser, Ellie 9                
       46.04    41.20    34.78    36.30                                    
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                           NT    2:43.51        
     1) O'Connor, Kristen 10            2) Kukowski, Peri 10              
     3) O'Connor, Carrie 10             4) Beil, Hannah 9                 
     1:02.10    21.57    43.37    36.47                                    
  6 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                2:49.46    2:45.64        
     1) Schoeneberger, Madeleine 10     2) Serafin, Emilia 10             
     3) D'Avella, Alessandra 9          4) Harmon, Claire 10              
       42.21    46.74    44.10    32.59                                    
  7 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:43.84    2:49.97        
     1) DeWalt, Randi C 9               2) Shaner, Hannah 10              
     3) Prisk, Kara S 9                 4) Habeeb, Tea K 10               
       50.82    40.52    43.55    35.08                                    
  8 Nazareth YMCA  'C'                                3:15.47    3:17.92        
     1) Horvath, Nichole 9              2) Meriwether, Natalie 9          
     3) Ware, Jade 9                    4) Gladstone, Rachel 10           
       47.14  1:01.23    47.98    41.57                                    
 -- Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               2:59.44         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Hurysz, Madison 9               2) Burke, Treasa 10               
     3) Mack, Abigail 10                4) Donahue, Maria 9               
       54.92    50.71    41.07    33.47                                    
 -- Upper Bucks County YMCA  'C'                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Lindsay, Sofia 9                2) Lanyon, Shelby 10              
     3) Kukowski, Paige 9               4) Walkosak, Ciana 10             
       58.36    55.61    43.49    46.39                                    
 -- Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:59.30        SCR        
     1) Burkhardt, Carey S 9            2) Otto, Auri A 10                
     3) Kirk, Shanyn T 10               4) Specht, Morgan H 10            
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Adams
===============================================================================
        2:38.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:38.51    2:37.57 DIST   
     1) Scholer, Heidi 9                2) Hwan, Abigail 10               
     3) Gutekunst, Jessica 10           4) Hakes, Laura K 10              
       41.37    43.50    41.29    31.41                                    
  2 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               2:41.23    2:38.27        
     1) Krause, Abie G 10               2) Mutter, Meredith G 10          
     3) Green, Madelyn S 10             4) Swaim, Elizabeth 10            
       43.68    50.16    37.76    26.67                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:55.00    3:00.10        
     1) Sellig, Lily M 9                2) Albertson, Faith 10            
     3) Abatangelo, Ava R 9             4) Nikolic, Anne 10               
       47.84  1:14.89    22.88    34.49                                    
  4 Hatboro Area YMCA  'B'                            3:12.63    3:01.47        
     1) Lochstet, Clarie 9              2) Ji, Kayla 9                    
     3) Falguera, Isabel A 9            4) Laudenslager, Leah 9           
       45.42    53.61    44.23    38.21                                    
  5 Pottstown YMCA  'B'                               3:04.54    3:04.00        
     1) Avvento, Katie 9                2) Silberman, Gena L 9            
     3) Kase, Vivian J 9                4) Keener, Victoria M 9           
     1:11.79    25.59    57.19    29.43                                    
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:46.55         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1)                                 2) Klugherz, Tess 9               
     3) Benning, Emma 10                4) Costello, Colleen 10           
       46.44    50.60    39.54    32.72                                    
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch - breast
     1) Mermelstein, Lauren 9           2) Theodorson, Amanda 10          
     3) McFadden, Tess 10               4) Cantos, Kylie 9                
       56.10    53.88    17.89  1:13.06                                    
 -- Pottstown YMCA  'C'                               3:43.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Cargo, Haley C 9                2) Arnold, Ashlyn 9               
     3) Kennedy, Jaelyn D 9             4) Zitkus, Anna E 9               
       53.20    57.52  1:15.15    41.59                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Madison
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:22.76    1:22.88        
     1) Krouse, Nicole 8                2) Luchetti, Ava 7                
     3) Pandey, Hannah 8                4) Hoyer, Sophia 8                
       52.91    29.97                                                      
  2 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       1:25.13    1:24.84        
     1) Rautzhan, Peyton 8              2) Reinhard, Kera 8               
     3) McKenna, Paige S 8              4) Paules, Lauren 7               
       51.94    32.90                                                      
  3 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                1:22.12    1:25.85        
     1) Park, Sarah S 7                 2) McFall, Hailey 8               
     3) Wong, Erika D 8                 4) Rice, Julianna R 7             
       48.72    37.13                                                      
  4 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      1:27.50    1:29.51        
     1) Keller, Janell 7                2) O'Connor, Katie 8              
     3) Mallo, Gracie 8                 4) U'Selis, Brynne 8              
       50.31    39.20                                                      
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                           NT    1:40.86        
     1) Geib, Hannah 8                  2) Susavage, Elizabeth 8          
     3) Jordan, Logan D 7               4) Horvath, Ava N 7               
     1:12.97    27.89                                                      
  6 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                1:40.93    1:42.85        
     1) Schienholz, Bryanna 8           2) O'Brien, Cecilia 6             
     3) Collins, Genine D 6             4) Markulics, Celseah R 8         
       59.67    43.18                                                      
  7 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:42.16    2:10.31        
     1) McDonough, Lulu S 7             2) Nelson, Angie M 8              
     3) Lynn, Savanah G 8               4) Murray, Jamie L 6              
       57.43  1:12.88                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Adams
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:28.01    1:28.59        
     1) Scholer, Haley 8                2) Litvin, Amanda 8               
     3) Hwan, Melanie 7                 4) Jia, Katherine 6               
       41.86    46.73                                                      
  2 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      1:36.69    1:30.73        
     1)                                 2) Palumbo, Nell 8                
     3) Roman, Delanie 8                4) Cross, Heidi 8                 
       49.98    40.75                                                      
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'B'               1:45.00    1:35.69        
     1) Wiley, Keira 7                  2) Faris, Haley 8                 
     3) Emami, Elina 8                  4) Day, Lea M 7                   
       49.96    45.73                                                      
  4 Hatboro Area YMCA  'B'                            1:41.41    1:37.99        
     1) Ruvio, Lihl 6                   2) Lauzier, Jade 6                
     3) Lauzier, Gwyneth 8              4) Markov, Jessica 7              
       56.91    41.08                                                      
  5 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               1:37.18    1:40.56        
     1) Schwanbeck, Sydney 7            2) Fisher, Arden 8                
     3) D'Arcangelo, Sophia 8           4) Baker, Alexa D 7               
       57.02    43.54                                                      
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:35.00    1:44.64        
     1) Sargent, Devyn 6                2) Laganelli, Audrey 6            
     3) Robinson, Lily 7                4) Dolan, Reagan 8                
     1:17.91    26.73                                                      
  7 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                           NT    1:45.10        
     1) Giddings, Caroline 8            2) Imbesi, Rose 7                 
     3) Lee, Lana 8                     4) Bodman, Allyson 8              
       55.75    49.35                                                      
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'C'                           NT         NS        
     1) Forde, Anna 6                   2) Kerr, Caroline 7               
     3) Novack, Amy 8                   4) McFadden, Bridget 7            
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
          33.50  DIST
          40.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steber, Christina         10 Nazareth-PA            31.55      30.64 DIST   
  2 Luchetti, Emma K           9 Bethlehem-PA           31.26      31.02 DIST   
  3 Maron, Chloe              10 Upper Bucks-PA         31.92      32.07 DIST   
  4 Beaney, Emma              10 Nazareth-PA            33.33      32.72 DIST   
  5 Serafin, Emilia           10 Nazareth-PA            34.03      32.79 DIST   
  6 Olsen, Katie              10 Bethlehem-PA           32.80      32.89 DIST   
  7 Donahue, Maria             9 Bethlehem-PA           34.72      33.95 CHSC   
  8 Harmon, Claire            10 Nazareth-PA            33.84      33.97 CHSC   
  9 Feiertag, Greta            9 TriValley-PA           35.39      34.22 CHSC   
 10 Kukowski, Peri            10 Upper Bucks-PA         36.17      34.66 CHSC   
 11 Burke, Treasa             10 Bethlehem-PA           38.10      34.73 CHSC   
 12 O'Connor, Carrie          10 Upper Bucks-PA         36.28      34.82 CHSC   
 13 Reilly, Emma              10 Bethlehem-PA           34.78      35.18 CHSC   
 14 Prisk, Kara S              9 BYNS                   34.71      35.59 CHSC   
 15 Otto, Auri A              10 BYNS                   38.56      35.90 CHSC   
 16 Shaner, Hannah            10 BYNS                   34.83      36.11 CHSC   
 17 Mack, Abigail             10 Bethlehem-PA           36.26      36.40 CHSC   
 18 D'Avella, Alessandra       9 Nazareth-PA            35.63      36.70 CHSC   
 19 Beil, Hannah               9 Upper Bucks-PA         38.03      36.91 CHSC   
 20 Sampson, Makayla           9 TriValley-PA           35.78      37.36 CHSC   
 21 Kukowski, Paige            9 Upper Bucks-PA         35.54      37.42 CHSC   
 22 Lanyon, Shelby            10 Upper Bucks-PA         39.38      38.21 CHSC   
 23 DeWalt, Randi C            9 BYNS                   41.46      38.54 CHSC   
 24 Iswalt, Kylee              9 TriValley-PA           38.36      38.79 CHSC   
 25 Woods, Megan               9 Upper Bucks-PA         36.97      38.88 CHSC   
 26 Schoeneberger, Madeleine  10 Nazareth-PA            41.82      39.05 CHSC   
 27 Habeeb, Tea K             10 BYNS                   37.17      39.09 CHSC   
 28 Bessey, Katherine          9 TriValley-PA           37.61      39.27 CHSC   
 29 Myer, Hope                10 BYNS                   39.41      40.03 CHSC   
 30 Geiser, Ellie              9 Upper Bucks-PA         39.51      40.06 CHSC   
 31 Kline, Jordan              9 TriValley-PA           41.59      40.26        
 32 Smith, Hallie              9 Bethlehem-PA           42.20      40.36        
 33 Gladstone, Rachel         10 Nazareth-PA            40.66      40.89        
 34 Ware, Jade                 9 Nazareth-PA            42.32      40.90        
 35 Hess, Katie L              9 BYNS                   40.83      41.14        
 36 Lindsay, Sofia             9 Upper Bucks-PA         46.08      43.69        
 37 Meriwether, Natalie        9 Nazareth-PA            47.70      44.08        
 38 Kozerski, Sara A           9 Nazareth-PA            45.92      44.21        
 39 Hurysz, Madison            9 Bethlehem-PA           43.02      44.39        
 40 Calabria, Raygen           9 Upper Bucks-PA         44.82      45.13        
 41 Ahakinian, Alicia L        9 BYNS                   47.00      45.33        
 42 Schmoll, Ashley I         10 BYNS                   46.92      45.56        
 43 Walkosak, Ciana           10 Upper Bucks-PA         43.45      45.86        
 44 Hartman, Brianna S         9 BYNS                   46.08      45.88        
 45 Horvath, Nichole           9 Nazareth-PA            46.00      46.07        
 46 Fredericks, Paige          9 BYNS                   48.98      48.39        
 47 Fennel, Nersa M            9 Nazareth-PA            56.66      50.37        
 48 Kovatch, Kathyrn C         9 BYNS                 1:03.26    1:02.11        
 -- Beck, Mary A               9 BYNS                   47.29         NS        
 -- Ferst, Kayla G            10 BYNS                   47.52         NS        
 -- Specht, Morgan H          10 BYNS                   38.96         NS        
 -- Weix, Lainey               9 BYNS                   45.39         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
          33.50  DIST
          40.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Madelyn S          10 Pottstown-PA           31.76      31.65 DIST   
  2 Hakes, Laura K            10 Hatboro-PA             32.93      32.72 DIST   
  3 Costello, Colleen         10 Ambler-PA              34.01      33.79 CHSC   
  4 Hwan, Abigail             10 Hatboro-PA             35.44      34.62 CHSC   
  5 Swaim, Elizabeth          10 Pottstown-PA           36.31      34.88 CHSC   
  6 Mutter, Meredith G        10 Pottstown-PA           36.92      36.33 CHSC   
  7 Ji, Kayla                  9 Hatboro-PA             26.51      36.41 CHSC   
  8 Beaulieu, Cayla M          9 UMLY                   38.84      37.26 CHSC   
  9 Smyth, Kiley E            10 UMLY                   36.38      37.52 CHSC   
 10 Albertson, Faith          10 UMLY                   40.06      37.89 CHSC   
 11 Falguera, Isabel A         9 Hatboro-PA             37.04      38.33 CHSC   
 12 Keener, Victoria M         9 Pottstown-PA           37.06      38.35 CHSC   
 13 Daubert, Kira             10 Hatboro-PA             41.13      38.37 CHSC   
 14 Lochstet, Clarie           9 Hatboro-PA             39.87      38.56 CHSC   
 15 Kase, Vivian J             9 Pottstown-PA           40.44      38.81 CHSC   
 16 Abatangelo, Ava R          9 UMLY                   40.34      38.88 CHSC   
 17 McFadden, Tess            10 Ambler-PA              40.48      39.06 CHSC   
 18 Klugherz, Tess             9 Ambler-PA              38.93      39.12 CHSC   
 19 Sasso, Nicole              9 Ambler-PA              39.98      39.19 CHSC   
 20 Gargani, Angela            9 North Penn             38.53      39.62 CHSC   
 21 Nikolic, Anne             10 UMLY                   40.22      39.98 CHSC   
 22 Madulapally, Laya         10 Hatboro-PA             43.80      41.30        
 23 Avvento, Katie             9 Pottstown-PA           44.30      42.52        
 24 Baldi, Isabelle           10 Ambler-PA              44.10      42.68        
 25 Cantos, Kylie              9 Ambler-PA              41.89      42.86        
 26 Sellig, Lily M             9 UMLY                   40.86      42.94        
 27 Theodorson, Amanda        10 Ambler-PA              38.56      43.38        
 28 Schriedel, Mary G          9 Hatboro-PA             43.43      47.29        
 29 Arnold, Ashlyn             9 Pottstown-PA           48.78      49.53        
 30 Mermelstein, Lauren        9 Ambler-PA              51.29      50.43        
 31 Kennedy, Jaelyn D          9 Pottstown-PA           48.66      51.11        
 32 Zitkus, Anna E             9 Pottstown-PA           50.64      51.44        
 33 Fordham, Maddie            9 Hatboro-PA           1:04.28    1:02.55        
 -- Scholer, Heidi             9 Hatboro-PA             37.63         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Forman, Meredith E         9 UMLY                   41.46        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
          27.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Erika D              8 Nazareth-PA            15.13      15.18 CHSC   
  2 Rautzhan, Peyton           8 TriValley-PA           17.90      16.47 CHSC   
  3 Krouse, Nicole             8 Bethlehem-PA           17.60      16.94 CHSC   
  4 Reasoner, Abigail          8 TriValley-PA           19.03      17.04 CHSC   
  5 McFall, Hailey             8 Nazareth-PA            17.18      17.53 CHSC   
  6 Hoyer, Sophia              8 Bethlehem-PA           16.95      17.59 CHSC   
  7 Luchetti, Ava              7 Bethlehem-PA           18.16      17.81 CHSC   
  8 Park, Sarah S              7 Nazareth-PA            18.36      18.21 CHSC   
  9 Paules, Lauren             7 TriValley-PA           18.90      18.24 CHSC   
 10 Flynn, Elizabeth           8 Bethlehem-PA              NT      18.25 CHSC   
 11 Reinhard, Kera             8 TriValley-PA           18.52      18.34 CHSC   
 11 Pandey, Hannah             8 Bethlehem-PA           18.97      18.34 CHSC   
 13 O'Connor, Katie            8 Upper Bucks-PA         17.44      18.38 CHSC   
 14 Schermerhorn, Maren        7 TriValley-PA           19.52      18.60 CHSC   
 15 Collins, Genine D          6 Nazareth-PA            20.50      19.59 CHSC   
 16 Keller, Janell             7 Upper Bucks-PA         18.75      19.88 CHSC   
 17 Susavage, Elizabeth        8 Upper Bucks-PA         19.47      19.97 CHSC   
 18 Reinhard, Hailey           6 TriValley-PA           21.62      20.25 CHSC   
 19 Alvino, Cameron            6 Nazareth-PA            23.38      22.10 CHSC   
 20 Markulics, Celseah R       8 Nazareth-PA            20.41      22.35 CHSC   
 21 Schienholz, Bryanna        8 Nazareth-PA            23.67      22.53 CHSC   
 22 Rice, Julianna R           7 Nazareth-PA            19.51      22.98 CHSC   
 23 Arzoumanian, Rachel H      7 Nazareth-PA            23.42      23.18 CHSC   
 24 Lynn, Savanah G            8 BYNS                   21.21      23.63 CHSC   
 25 O'Brien, Cecilia           6 Nazareth-PA            24.59      24.03 CHSC   
 26 Horvath, Ava N             7 Upper Bucks-PA         24.22      25.09 CHSC   
 27 Murray, Jamie L            6 BYNS                   28.70      27.97 CHSC   
 28 Geib, Hannah               8 Upper Bucks-PA         21.85      28.65        
 29 Hoyer, Alexis              5 Bethlehem-PA           19.17      28.81        
 30 Flynn, Lora                5 Bethlehem-PA           29.89      29.25        
 31 McDonough, Lulu S          7 BYNS                   40.91      39.40        
 -- Molyneux, Audrey           8 BYNS                   20.91         NS        
 -- Pizzo, Mia F               8 BYNS                   24.89         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
          27.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Delanie             8 Ambler-PA              18.88      17.38 CHSC   
  2 Scholer, Haley             8 Hatboro-PA             17.82      17.40 CHSC   
  3 Palumbo, Nell              8 Ambler-PA              17.67      18.24 CHSC   
  4 Faris, Haley               8 UMLY                   19.78      19.19 CHSC   
  5 Ruvio, Lihl                6 Hatboro-PA             20.04      19.28 CHSC   
  6 Fisher, Arden              8 Pottstown-PA           21.00      19.53 CHSC   
  7 Cannon, Lilly              7 Ambler-PA              21.30      19.81 CHSC   
  8 Jia, Katherine             6 Hatboro-PA             18.35      19.88 CHSC   
  9 Novack, Amy                8 Ambler-PA              19.99      19.93 CHSC   
 10 Nester, Paige              8 North Penn             19.71      20.53 CHSC   
 11 Cross, Heidi               8 Ambler-PA              20.85      20.66 CHSC   
 12 Robinson, Lily             7 UMLY                   23.89      21.00 CHSC   
 13 Johnson, Madilyn           6 Pottstown-PA           26.66      21.12 CHSC   
 14 Sargent, Devyn             6 UMLY                   21.02      21.32 CHSC   
 15 Wiley, Keira               7 UMLY                   23.37      21.47 CHSC   
 16 Hwan, Melanie              7 Hatboro-PA             22.55      21.81 CHSC   
 17 Dolan, Reagan              8 UMLY                   23.88      22.08 CHSC   
 18 Lauzier, Jade              6 Hatboro-PA             22.89      22.27 CHSC   
 19 Bodman, Allyson            8 Ambler-PA              23.71      23.07 CHSC   
 20 Markov, Jessica            7 Hatboro-PA             26.91      23.22 CHSC   
 21 Imbesi, Rose               7 Ambler-PA              22.72      23.28 CHSC   
 22 Lee, Lana                  8 Ambler-PA              24.45      23.38 CHSC   
 23 Emami, Elina               8 UMLY                   23.87      23.41 CHSC   
 24 Iacobacci, Alyssa          7 Pottstown-PA           21.57      24.00 CHSC   
 25 Kerr, Caroline             7 Ambler-PA              25.07      24.62 CHSC   
 26 Catron, Reese              6 Pottstown-PA           23.91      25.44 CHSC   
 27 Pellegrino, Gianna         5 North Penn             34.85      34.95        
 -- Laganelli, Audrey          6 UMLY                   20.17         NS        
 -- Forde, Anna                6 Ambler-PA              39.25        SCR        
 -- Giddings, Caroline         8 Ambler-PA              22.38        SCR        
 -- Etzweiler, Grace C         6 UMLY                   20.32        SCR        
 -- Ries, Abby                 7 UMLY                   24.32        SCR        
 -- MacDonald, Hannah          6 UMLY                   22.03        SCR        
 -- Braswell, Olivia           6 UMLY                   24.59        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Madison
===============================================================================
        1:24.00  DIST
        1:49.69  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Micki            10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:21.20    1:19.77 DIST   
      37.08   42.69                                                
  2 Cui, Aileen Z              9 Nazareth-PA          1:21.49    1:22.23 DIST   
      39.43   42.80                                                
  3 Beaney, Emma              10 Nazareth-PA          1:21.59    1:22.48 DIST   
      38.76   43.72                                                
  4 Maron, Chloe              10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:34.34    1:24.93 CHSC   
      39.89   45.04                                                
  5 Olsen, Katie              10 Bethlehem-PA         1:27.99    1:25.27 CHSC   
      38.61   46.66                                                
  6 Laskosky, Katelyn         10 TriValley-PA         1:27.87    1:26.43 CHSC   
      40.73   45.70                                                
  7 Hersh, Michaela           10 TriValley-PA         1:26.35    1:26.68 CHSC   
      38.97   47.71                                                
  8 Harmon, Claire            10 Nazareth-PA          1:29.09    1:29.22 CHSC   
      42.43   46.79                                                
  9 Shaner, Hannah            10 BYNS                 1:28.29    1:29.46 CHSC   
      42.26   47.20                                                
 10 Reilly, Emma              10 Bethlehem-PA         1:33.67    1:30.52 CHSC   
      39.46   51.06                                                
 11 Wasson, Hannah            10 Nazareth-PA               NT    1:30.81 CHSC   
      40.96   49.85                                                
 12 O'Connor, Carrie          10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:33.45    1:30.83 CHSC   
      43.82   47.01                                                
 13 Geiser, Ellie              9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:35.87    1:34.63 CHSC   
      44.96   49.67                                                
 14 Burke, Treasa             10 Bethlehem-PA         1:35.03    1:35.72 CHSC   
      44.06   51.66                                                
 15 Burkhardt, Carey S         9 BYNS                 1:39.63    1:38.04 CHSC   
      44.88   53.16                                                
 16 D'Avella, Alessandra       9 Nazareth-PA          1:33.61    1:39.14 CHSC   
      45.66   53.48                                                
 17 Ware, Jade                 9 Nazareth-PA          1:49.45    1:43.15 CHSC   
      48.20   54.95                                                
 18 Sampson, Makayla           9 TriValley-PA         1:40.22    1:45.48 CHSC   
      49.63   55.85                                                
 19 Ahakinian, Alicia L        9 BYNS                 2:02.79    1:57.52        
      57.30 1:00.22                                                
 20 Hartman, Brianna S         9 BYNS                 2:11.14    2:04.59        
    1:06.43   58.16                                                
 -- Kirk, Shanyn T            10 BYNS                 1:49.33         NS        
 -- Friend, Alex L            10 BYNS                 2:09.51        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Adams
===============================================================================
        1:24.00  DIST
        1:49.69  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benney, Molly             10 North Penn           1:22.12    1:18.99 DIST   
      35.80   43.19                                                
  2 Benning, Emma             10 Ambler-PA            1:30.87    1:26.99 CHSC   
      41.82   45.17                                                
  3 Gutekunst, Jessica        10 Hatboro-PA           1:26.50    1:27.33 CHSC   
      40.85   46.48                                                
  4 Hakes, Laura K            10 Hatboro-PA           1:25.50    1:28.03 CHSC   
      41.46   46.57                                                
  5 Hwan, Abigail             10 Hatboro-PA           1:28.69    1:30.51 CHSC   
      46.36   44.15                                                
  6 Franzone, Anya R          10 UMLY                      NT    1:32.97 CHSC   
      41.03   51.94                                                
  7 Scholer, Heidi             9 Hatboro-PA           1:38.75    1:33.18 CHSC   
      42.44   50.74                                                
  8 Laudenslager, Leah         9 Hatboro-PA           1:38.83    1:34.25 CHSC   
      52.11   42.14                                                
  9 Gantt, Morgan             10 UMLY                      NT    1:35.49 CHSC   
    1:00.63   34.86                                                
 10 Albertson, Faith          10 UMLY                 1:42.19    1:38.52 CHSC   
      44.12   54.40                                                
 11 Madulapally, Laya         10 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:39.04 CHSC   
      47.06   51.98                                                
 12 Klugherz, Tess             9 Ambler-PA            1:45.49    1:39.13 CHSC   
      46.18   52.95                                                
 13 Sasso, Nicole              9 Ambler-PA            1:47.36    1:41.25 CHSC   
      47.25   54.00                                                
 14 Krause, Abie G            10 Pottstown-PA         1:36.66    1:41.26 CHSC   
      47.40   53.86                                                
 15 McFadden, Tess            10 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:41.39 CHSC   
      49.41   51.98                                                
 16 Falguera, Isabel A         9 Hatboro-PA           1:45.78    1:42.28 CHSC   
      49.66   52.62                                                
 17 Avvento, Katie             9 Pottstown-PA         1:47.07    1:45.49 CHSC   
      49.80   55.69                                                
 18 Lochstet, Clarie           9 Hatboro-PA           1:37.74    1:45.97 CHSC   
      48.44   57.53                                                
 19 Abatangelo, Ava R          9 UMLY                 1:43.53    1:46.18 CHSC   
      51.84   54.34                                                
 20 Silberman, Gena L          9 Pottstown-PA         1:50.08    1:46.41 CHSC   
      50.89   55.52                                                
 21 Keener, Victoria M         9 Pottstown-PA         1:42.45    1:48.03 CHSC   
      52.72   55.31                                                
 22 Daubert, Erika            10 Hatboro-PA           1:59.21    1:58.71        
      57.53 1:01.18                                                
 -- Cargo, Haley C             9 Pottstown-PA         2:07.87         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
      59.90 1:05.57                                                
 -- Ghabra, Sarah             10 UMLY                 1:49.55         NS        
 -- Pyott, Kelly               9 UMLY                 1:50.58        SCR        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Madison
===============================================================================
          29.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Erika D              8 Nazareth-PA            16.41      16.96 CHSC   
  2 McKenna, Paige S           8 TriValley-PA           16.91      17.09 CHSC   
  3 Pandey, Hannah             8 Bethlehem-PA           20.27      18.94 CHSC   
  4 Rautzhan, Peyton           8 TriValley-PA           19.60      19.16 CHSC   
  5 Mallo, Gracie              8 Upper Bucks-PA         19.67      20.82 CHSC   
  6 Park, Sarah S              7 Nazareth-PA            21.63      20.88 CHSC   
  7 Reinhard, Kera             8 TriValley-PA           22.42      21.53 CHSC   
  8 Hoyer, Sophia              8 Bethlehem-PA           20.68      22.12 CHSC   
  9 Keller, Janell             7 Upper Bucks-PA         21.01      22.41 CHSC   
 10 U'Selis, Brynne            8 Upper Bucks-PA         24.80      23.60 CHSC   
 11 Collins, Genine D          6 Nazareth-PA            25.90      23.69 CHSC   
 12 Nelson, Angie M            8 BYNS                   26.82      27.93 CHSC   
 13 Lynn, Savanah G            8 BYNS                   29.20      30.00        
 14 Jordan, Logan D            7 Upper Bucks-PA         25.12      30.03        
 15 Arzoumanian, Rachel H      7 Nazareth-PA            33.87      32.06        
 16 Hoyer, Alexis              5 Bethlehem-PA           36.66      33.56        
 -- Schienholz, Bryanna        8 Nazareth-PA            30.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Connor, Katie            8 Upper Bucks-PA         19.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pizzo, Mia F               8 BYNS                   27.92         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Adams
===============================================================================
          29.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvin, Amanda             8 Hatboro-PA             16.89      17.07 CHSC   
  2 Roman, Delanie             8 Ambler-PA              21.77      20.84 CHSC   
  3 D'Arcangelo, Sophia        8 Pottstown-PA           22.04      22.78 CHSC   
  4 Faris, Haley               8 UMLY                   23.06      25.06 CHSC   
  5 Lauzier, Gwyneth           8 Hatboro-PA             25.36      25.22 CHSC   
  6 Fisher, Arden              8 Pottstown-PA           27.42      25.78 CHSC   
  7 Sargent, Devyn             6 UMLY                      NT      25.93 CHSC   
  8 Cross, Heidi               8 Ambler-PA              27.83      29.72 CHSC   
  9 Dolan, Reagan              8 UMLY                   33.35      32.00        
 -- Iacobacci, Alyssa          7 Pottstown-PA           30.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Laganelli, Audrey          6 UMLY                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Catron, Reese              6 Pottstown-PA           33.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Haas, Keira                6 UMLY                      NT        SCR        
 -- Etzweiler, Grace C         6 UMLY                   28.31        SCR        
 -- MacDonald, Hannah          6 UMLY                   26.07        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Madison
===============================================================================
          38.00  DIST
          48.79  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Micki            10 Upper Bucks-PA         35.37      35.60 DIST   
  2 O'Connor, Kristen         10 Upper Bucks-PA         35.70      36.05 DIST   
  3 Hersh, Michaela           10 TriValley-PA           36.39      36.12 DIST   
  4 Cui, Aileen Z              9 Nazareth-PA            37.53      36.62 DIST   
  5 Steber, Christina         10 Nazareth-PA            36.99      36.96 DIST   
  6 Luchetti, Emma K           9 Bethlehem-PA           39.63      38.95 CHSC   
  7 Donahue, Maria             9 Bethlehem-PA           41.21      41.00 CHSC   
  8 Taylor, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA           40.11      42.04 CHSC   
  9 Prisk, Kara S              9 BYNS                   38.23      43.19 CHSC   
 10 Bessey, Katherine          9 TriValley-PA           46.91      45.07 CHSC   
 11 Kukowski, Paige            9 Upper Bucks-PA         44.91      45.52 CHSC   
 12 Beil, Hannah               9 Upper Bucks-PA         45.59      45.69 CHSC   
 13 Hess, Katie L              9 BYNS                   47.70      46.98 CHSC   
 14 Woods, Megan               9 Upper Bucks-PA         45.49      50.69        
 15 DeWalt, Randi C            9 BYNS                   54.86      51.96        
 -- Hurysz, Madison            9 Bethlehem-PA           57.92         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weix, Lainey               9 BYNS                 1:18.81         NS        
 -- Specht, Morgan H          10 BYNS                   48.11         NS        
 -- Mack, Abigail             10 Bethlehem-PA           40.51         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Adams
===============================================================================
          38.00  DIST
          48.79  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Madelyn S          10 Pottstown-PA           36.99      37.87 DIST   
  2 Gutekunst, Jessica        10 Hatboro-PA             40.36      40.05 CHSC   
  3 Costello, Colleen         10 Ambler-PA              42.84      42.45 CHSC   
  4 Albertson, Faith          10 UMLY                   43.22      42.75 CHSC   
  5 Franzone, Anya R          10 UMLY                   46.25      42.81 CHSC   
  6 Swaim, Elizabeth          10 Pottstown-PA           43.93      44.46 CHSC   
  7 Beaulieu, Cayla M          9 UMLY                   47.04      45.69 CHSC   
  8 Ji, Kayla                  9 Hatboro-PA             44.17      45.82 CHSC   
  9 Kase, Vivian J             9 Pottstown-PA           49.58      50.11        
  9 Sellig, Lily M             9 UMLY                   54.21      50.11        
 11 Sasso, Nicole              9 Ambler-PA              52.24      50.45        
 12 Theodorson, Amanda        10 Ambler-PA              52.47      51.15        
 13 Silberman, Gena L          9 Pottstown-PA           48.75      51.20        
 14 Schriedel, Mary G          9 Hatboro-PA           1:04.55    1:00.92        
 15 Mermelstein, Lauren        9 Ambler-PA            1:13.59    1:07.38        
 -- Kennedy, Jaelyn D          9 Pottstown-PA         1:14.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Daubert, Kira             10 Hatboro-PA             51.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Ghabra, Sarah             10 UMLY                   50.93         NS        
 -- Forman, Meredith E         9 UMLY                   53.90        SCR        
 -- Pyott, Kelly               9 UMLY                   52.83        SCR        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
          56.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paige S           8 TriValley-PA           33.18      33.08 CHSC   
  2 Wong, Erika D              8 Nazareth-PA            33.22      33.78 CHSC   
  3 Krouse, Nicole             8 Bethlehem-PA           45.95      39.33 CHSC   
  4 Reasoner, Abigail          8 TriValley-PA           39.49      39.99 CHSC   
  4 McFall, Hailey             8 Nazareth-PA            39.30      39.99 CHSC   
  6 Mallo, Gracie              8 Upper Bucks-PA         40.30      40.87 CHSC   
  7 Flynn, Elizabeth           8 Bethlehem-PA           44.46      41.05 CHSC   
  8 Hoyer, Sophia              8 Bethlehem-PA           38.12      42.13 CHSC   
  9 Pandey, Hannah             8 Bethlehem-PA           44.08      43.33 CHSC   
 10 Schermerhorn, Maren        7 TriValley-PA           49.87      45.47 CHSC   
 11 U'Selis, Brynne            8 Upper Bucks-PA         44.04      46.69 CHSC   
 12 Jordan, Logan D            7 Upper Bucks-PA         48.34      49.20 CHSC   
 13 Nelson, Angie M            8 BYNS                   53.71      50.87 CHSC   
 14 Markulics, Celseah R       8 Nazareth-PA            47.61      51.01 CHSC   
 15 Rice, Julianna R           7 Nazareth-PA            42.07      51.02 CHSC   
 16 Alvino, Cameron            6 Nazareth-PA            53.51      51.08 CHSC   
 17 Horvath, Ava N             7 Upper Bucks-PA       1:01.70      55.59 CHSC   
 18 Murray, Jamie L            6 BYNS                 1:11.66    1:06.17        
 19 McDonough, Lulu S          7 BYNS                 1:24.56    1:30.56        
 -- Molyneux, Audrey           8 BYNS                   53.64         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
          56.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvin, Amanda             8 Hatboro-PA             36.29      35.83 CHSC   
  2 Roman, Delanie             8 Ambler-PA              42.06      38.58 CHSC   
  3 Scholer, Haley             8 Hatboro-PA             42.29      40.00 CHSC   
  4 Palumbo, Nell              8 Ambler-PA              41.53      41.63 CHSC   
  5 D'Arcangelo, Sophia        8 Pottstown-PA           42.42      45.33 CHSC   
  6 Schwanbeck, Sydney         7 Pottstown-PA           51.84      48.47 CHSC   
  7 Wiley, Keira               7 UMLY                   48.35      50.03 CHSC   
  8 Bodman, Allyson            8 Ambler-PA              51.22      50.19 CHSC   
  9 Day, Lea M                 7 UMLY                   49.67      50.33 CHSC   
 10 Lauzier, Gwyneth           8 Hatboro-PA             54.83      50.44 CHSC   
 11 Robinson, Lily             7 UMLY                   52.87      50.50 CHSC   
 12 Nester, Paige              8 North Penn             46.03      51.52 CHSC   
 13 Baker, Alexa D             7 Pottstown-PA           50.53      51.60 CHSC   
 14 Emami, Elina               8 UMLY                   49.74      52.25 CHSC   
 15 McFadden, Bridget          7 Ambler-PA            1:00.59      58.06        
 16 Kerr, Caroline             7 Ambler-PA              56.88      58.18        
 -- Pezalla, Linden            8 Hatboro-PA                NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Ries, Abby                 7 UMLY                   52.21        SCR        
 -- Haas, Keira                6 UMLY                 1:05.27        SCR        
 -- Braswell, Olivia           6 UMLY                 1:01.18        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
        1:15.50  DIST
        1:31.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steber, Christina         10 Nazareth-PA          1:12.46    1:09.76 DIST   
      38.07   31.69                                                
  2 O'Connor, Kristen         10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:09.11    1:13.74 DIST   
      37.15   36.59                                                
  3 Fuentes, Micki            10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.21    1:13.89 DIST   
      35.91   37.98                                                
  4 Cui, Aileen Z              9 Nazareth-PA          1:12.04    1:13.91 DIST   
      35.27   38.64                                                
  5 Serafin, Emilia           10 Nazareth-PA          1:15.24    1:14.56 DIST   
      35.62   38.94                                                
  6 Wasson, Hannah            10 Nazareth-PA          1:13.31    1:17.66 CHSC   
      35.35   42.31                                                
  7 Harmon, Claire            10 Nazareth-PA          1:19.31    1:17.76 CHSC   
      37.42   40.34                                                
  8 Taylor, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA         1:21.21    1:19.07 CHSC   
      37.79   41.28                                                
  9 Habeeb, Tea K             10 BYNS                 1:28.19    1:23.12 CHSC   
      38.70   44.42                                                
 10 Schoeneberger, Madeleine  10 Nazareth-PA          1:32.19    1:24.95 CHSC   
      58.17   26.78                                                
 11 Prisk, Kara S              9 BYNS                 1:19.56    1:27.29 CHSC   
      45.28   42.01                                                
 12 Burkhardt, Carey S         9 BYNS                 1:26.45    1:28.84 CHSC   
      44.74   44.10                                                
 13 Bessey, Katherine          9 TriValley-PA         1:30.40    1:28.88 CHSC   
      44.15   44.73                                                
 14 Kline, Jordan              9 TriValley-PA         1:37.61    1:31.91        
      42.31   49.60                                                
 15 Lindsay, Sofia             9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:44.98    1:32.62        
    1:20.31   12.31                                                
 16 Kozerski, Sara A           9 Nazareth-PA          1:39.61    1:34.13        
      42.27   51.86                                                
 17 Smith, Hallie              9 Bethlehem-PA         1:36.52    1:36.28        
      44.80   51.48                                                
 18 Kilareski, Emma C          9 Nazareth-PA          1:50.56    1:37.78        
      58.64   39.00   46.10                                        
 19 Ahakinian, Alicia L        9 BYNS                 1:45.96    1:40.03        
      48.46   51.57                                                
 20 Walkosak, Ciana           10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:45.01    1:40.63        
      46.94   53.69                                                
 21 Calabria, Raygen           9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:45.87    1:41.36        
      48.35   53.01                                                
 22 Horvath, Nichole           9 Nazareth-PA          1:50.56    1:45.37        
      48.73   56.68   39.71                                        
 23 Kovatch, Kathyrn C         9 BYNS                 2:22.15    2:15.87        
    1:04.36 1:13.22    8.80                                        
 -- Weix, Lainey               9 BYNS                 1:59.96         NS        
 -- Specht, Morgan H          10 BYNS                 1:38.66         NS        
 -- Kirk, Shanyn T            10 BYNS                 1:30.04         NS        
 -- Beck, Mary A               9 BYNS                 1:43.53         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
        1:15.50  DIST
        1:31.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Madelyn S          10 Pottstown-PA         1:11.89    1:10.66 DIST   
      33.73   36.93                                                
  2 Costello, Colleen         10 Ambler-PA            1:16.10    1:16.03 CHSC   
      36.25   39.78                                                
  3 Benning, Emma             10 Ambler-PA            1:17.84    1:17.61 CHSC   
      36.84   40.77                                                
  4 Smyth, Kiley E            10 UMLY                 1:15.76    1:22.28 CHSC   
      37.89   44.39                                                
  5 Krause, Abie G            10 Pottstown-PA         1:30.66    1:24.68 CHSC   
      38.76   45.92                                                
  6 Laudenslager, Leah         9 Hatboro-PA           1:25.56    1:27.13 CHSC   
      40.18   46.95                                                
  7 Nikolic, Anne             10 UMLY                 1:34.94    1:32.18        
      42.50   49.68                                                
  8 Cantos, Kylie              9 Ambler-PA            1:39.31    1:43.05        
    1:43.13                                                        
  9 Daubert, Erika            10 Hatboro-PA           1:48.11    1:44.15        
      47.34   56.81                                                
 -- Baldi, Isabelle           10 Ambler-PA                 NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
      54.96   51.10   23.36                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Madison
===============================================================================
          36.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paige S           8 TriValley-PA           18.62      18.25 CHSC   
  2 Rautzhan, Peyton           8 TriValley-PA           20.21      20.72 CHSC   
  3 Reasoner, Abigail          8 TriValley-PA           20.35      21.25 CHSC   
  4 Luchetti, Ava              7 Bethlehem-PA           21.86      21.69 CHSC   
  5 McFall, Hailey             8 Nazareth-PA            21.44      21.97 CHSC   
  6 Mallo, Gracie              8 Upper Bucks-PA         21.51      22.00 CHSC   
  7 Park, Sarah S              7 Nazareth-PA            21.55      22.06 CHSC   
  8 Krouse, Nicole             8 Bethlehem-PA           21.08      22.53 CHSC   
  9 U'Selis, Brynne            8 Upper Bucks-PA         22.96      22.84 CHSC   
 10 Rice, Julianna R           7 Nazareth-PA            25.01      22.94 CHSC   
 11 Flynn, Elizabeth           8 Bethlehem-PA              NT      23.06 CHSC   
 12 Geib, Hannah               8 Upper Bucks-PA         23.74      24.16 CHSC   
 13 Paules, Lauren             7 TriValley-PA           24.20      24.28 CHSC   
 14 Susavage, Elizabeth        8 Upper Bucks-PA         26.72      24.75 CHSC   
 15 Collins, Genine D          6 Nazareth-PA            26.34      25.38 CHSC   
 16 Schermerhorn, Maren        7 TriValley-PA           25.18      25.55 CHSC   
 17 Jordan, Logan D            7 Upper Bucks-PA         25.13      26.00 CHSC   
 18 Markulics, Celseah R       8 Nazareth-PA            23.64      26.12 CHSC   
 19 Keller, Janell             7 Upper Bucks-PA         22.73      26.16 CHSC   
 20 O'Brien, Cecilia           6 Nazareth-PA            27.59      26.34 CHSC   
 21 Reinhard, Hailey           6 TriValley-PA           29.73      26.72 CHSC   
 22 Horvath, Ava N             7 Upper Bucks-PA         26.40      28.84 CHSC   
 23 Alvino, Cameron            6 Nazareth-PA            27.46      29.57 CHSC   
 24 Arzoumanian, Rachel H      7 Nazareth-PA            28.49      29.87 CHSC   
 25 Murray, Jamie L            6 BYNS                   32.03      31.56 CHSC   
 26 McDonough, Lulu S          7 BYNS                   38.30      35.91 CHSC   
 27 Hoyer, Alexis              5 Bethlehem-PA           32.75      37.00        
 -- Molyneux, Audrey           8 BYNS                   28.64         NS        
 -- Pizzo, Mia F               8 BYNS                   27.19         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Adams
===============================================================================
          36.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scholer, Haley             8 Hatboro-PA             19.97      19.94 CHSC   
  2 Fisher, Arden              8 Pottstown-PA           33.04      22.09 CHSC   
  3 Jia, Katherine             6 Hatboro-PA             23.69      23.04 CHSC   
  4 Robinson, Lily             7 UMLY                   27.24      23.06 CHSC   
  5 Sargent, Devyn             6 UMLY                   25.40      23.09 CHSC   
  6 Faris, Haley               8 UMLY                   25.24      23.28 CHSC   
  7 Wiley, Keira               7 UMLY                   24.82      23.37 CHSC   
  8 Lauzier, Gwyneth           8 Hatboro-PA             23.72      23.63 CHSC   
  9 Ruvio, Lihl                6 Hatboro-PA             24.05      23.90 CHSC   
 10 Cannon, Lilly              7 Ambler-PA              25.03      24.19 CHSC   
 11 D'Arcangelo, Sophia        8 Pottstown-PA           22.56      24.67 CHSC   
 12 Day, Lea M                 7 UMLY                   26.64      25.12 CHSC   
 12 Baker, Alexa D             7 Pottstown-PA           24.52      25.12 CHSC   
 14 Novack, Amy                8 Ambler-PA              26.58      25.16 CHSC   
 15 Kerr, Caroline             7 Ambler-PA              24.47      25.18 CHSC   
 16 Iacobacci, Alyssa          7 Pottstown-PA           26.69      25.43 CHSC   
 17 Schwanbeck, Sydney         7 Pottstown-PA           24.36      25.53 CHSC   
 18 Markov, Jessica            7 Hatboro-PA             25.25      25.70 CHSC   
 19 Hwan, Melanie              7 Hatboro-PA             28.93      26.15 CHSC   
 20 Johnson, Madilyn           6 Pottstown-PA           28.01      26.25 CHSC   
 21 Laganelli, Audrey          6 UMLY                   25.31      26.40 CHSC   
 22 Pezalla, Linden            8 Hatboro-PA             32.23      26.55 CHSC   
 23 Bodman, Allyson            8 Ambler-PA              28.14      27.25 CHSC   
 24 Catron, Reese              6 Pottstown-PA           28.43      27.34 CHSC   
 24 McFadden, Bridget          7 Ambler-PA              30.64      27.34 CHSC   
 26 Lee, Lana                  8 Ambler-PA              30.25      27.91 CHSC   
 27 Lauzier, Jade              6 Hatboro-PA             28.07      28.25 CHSC   
 28 Cross, Heidi               8 Ambler-PA              28.98      28.28 CHSC   
 29 Dolan, Reagan              8 UMLY                   27.32      29.44 CHSC   
 30 Imbesi, Rose               7 Ambler-PA              28.55      29.78 CHSC   
 31 Pellegrino, Gianna         5 North Penn             39.67      43.72        
 -- Braswell, Olivia           6 UMLY                      NT        SCR        
 -- Haas, Keira                6 UMLY                   30.40        SCR        
 -- Etzweiler, Grace C         6 UMLY                   30.10        SCR        
 -- MacDonald, Hannah          6 UMLY                   24.46        SCR        
 -- Forde, Anna                6 Ambler-PA              45.60        SCR        
 -- Ries, Abby                 7 UMLY                   26.47        SCR        
 -- Giddings, Caroline         8 Ambler-PA              33.49        SCR        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Madison
===============================================================================
          35.00  DIST
          48.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Emilia           10 Nazareth-PA            38.20      38.20 CHSC   
  2 Luchetti, Emma K           9 Bethlehem-PA           37.85      38.54 CHSC   
  3 O'Connor, Kristen         10 Upper Bucks-PA         36.00      39.11 CHSC   
  4 Feiertag, Greta            9 TriValley-PA           39.92      39.54 CHSC   
  5 Olsen, Katie              10 Bethlehem-PA           39.29      39.61 CHSC   
  6 Hersh, Michaela           10 TriValley-PA           39.36      40.16 CHSC   
  7 Kukowski, Peri            10 Upper Bucks-PA         40.12      40.17 CHSC   
  8 Laskosky, Katelyn         10 TriValley-PA           42.87      40.45 CHSC   
  9 Wasson, Hannah            10 Nazareth-PA            38.06      40.83 CHSC   
 10 Donahue, Maria             9 Bethlehem-PA           40.31      40.88 CHSC   
 11 Taylor, Samantha           9 Bethlehem-PA           41.86      41.48 CHSC   
 12 Beil, Hannah               9 Upper Bucks-PA         44.03      43.01 CHSC   
 13 Iswalt, Kylee              9 TriValley-PA           43.74      43.51 CHSC   
 14 Hess, Katie L              9 BYNS                   46.86      43.60 CHSC   
 15 Sampson, Makayla           9 TriValley-PA           45.63      44.50 CHSC   
 16 Schoeneberger, Madeleine  10 Nazareth-PA            46.27      44.83 CHSC   
 17 Habeeb, Tea K             10 BYNS                   47.40      45.43 CHSC   
 18 Otto, Auri A              10 BYNS                   49.09      45.80 CHSC   
 19 Lanyon, Shelby            10 Upper Bucks-PA         46.11      45.86 CHSC   
 20 Ware, Jade                 9 Nazareth-PA            47.86      46.20 CHSC   
 21 Woods, Megan               9 Upper Bucks-PA         43.86      47.04 CHSC   
 22 Burkhardt, Carey S         9 BYNS                   45.14      47.23 CHSC   
 23 Kukowski, Paige            9 Upper Bucks-PA         48.30      47.58 CHSC   
 24 D'Avella, Alessandra       9 Nazareth-PA            44.41      48.42 CHSC   
 25 Gladstone, Rachel         10 Nazareth-PA            46.67      48.86 CHSC   
 26 Horvath, Nichole           9 Nazareth-PA            49.35      48.98        
 27 Kline, Jordan              9 TriValley-PA           50.01      49.48        
 28 Meriwether, Natalie        9 Nazareth-PA            51.42      51.35        
 29 Schmoll, Ashley I         10 BYNS                   51.53      51.39        
 30 Myer, Hope                10 BYNS                   54.22      52.64        
 31 Fennel, Nersa M            9 Nazareth-PA          1:02.24      53.57        
 32 Fredericks, Paige          9 BYNS                 1:03.65      58.69        
 33 Calabria, Raygen           9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:01.94    1:03.67        
 34 Kovatch, Kathyrn C         9 BYNS                 1:06.40    1:06.22        
 -- Kilareski, Emma C          9 Nazareth-PA            54.42         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Ferst, Kayla G            10 BYNS                 1:05.21         NS        
 -- Beck, Mary A               9 BYNS                   51.67         NS        
 -- Kirk, Shanyn T            10 BYNS                   46.46         NS        
 -- Friend, Alex L            10 BYNS                 1:00.96        SCR        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Adams
===============================================================================
          35.00  DIST
          48.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benney, Molly             10 North Penn             38.04      36.33 CHSC   
  2 Gutekunst, Jessica        10 Hatboro-PA             42.48      40.45 CHSC   
  3 Scholer, Heidi             9 Hatboro-PA             41.58      41.42 CHSC   
  4 Benning, Emma             10 Ambler-PA              41.42      41.43 CHSC   
  5 Gantt, Morgan             10 UMLY                      NT      42.09 CHSC   
  6 Mutter, Meredith G        10 Pottstown-PA           44.53      43.85 CHSC   
  7 Beaulieu, Cayla M          9 UMLY                   44.61      44.10 CHSC   
  8 Madulapally, Laya         10 Hatboro-PA             44.10      44.98 CHSC   
  9 Lochstet, Clarie           9 Hatboro-PA             47.22      45.04 CHSC   
 10 Kase, Vivian J             9 Pottstown-PA           46.63      45.20 CHSC   
 11 Falguera, Isabel A         9 Hatboro-PA             45.23      46.29 CHSC   
 12 Avvento, Katie             9 Pottstown-PA           46.72      46.33 CHSC   
 13 Sellig, Lily M             9 UMLY                   46.43      47.91 CHSC   
 14 Gargani, Angela            9 North Penn             49.59      49.67        
 15 Abatangelo, Ava R          9 UMLY                   51.57      49.73        
 16 Daubert, Kira             10 Hatboro-PA             51.57      50.17        
 17 Nikolic, Anne             10 UMLY                   50.78      51.98        
 18 Baldi, Isabelle           10 Ambler-PA                 NT      52.81        
 19 Cargo, Haley C             9 Pottstown-PA           51.94      56.45        
 20 Zitkus, Anna E             9 Pottstown-PA         1:02.22    1:00.13        
 21 Fordham, Maddie            9 Hatboro-PA           1:09.59    1:07.47        
 22 Kennedy, Jaelyn D          9 Pottstown-PA         1:06.05    1:07.75        
 -- Cantos, Kylie              9 Ambler-PA              51.67         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Swaim, Elizabeth          10 Pottstown-PA           50.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Ghabra, Sarah             10 UMLY                   52.07         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Madison
===============================================================================
          37.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchetti, Ava              7 Bethlehem-PA           22.64      22.34 CHSC   
  2 O'Connor, Katie            8 Upper Bucks-PA         23.42      24.25 CHSC   
  3 Nelson, Angie M            8 BYNS                   24.86      25.00 CHSC   
  4 Susavage, Elizabeth        8 Upper Bucks-PA         25.97      25.03 CHSC   
  5 Paules, Lauren             7 TriValley-PA           27.18      26.66 CHSC   
  6 Geib, Hannah               8 Upper Bucks-PA         28.47      27.62 CHSC   
  7 Reinhard, Kera             8 TriValley-PA           27.28      28.15 CHSC   
  8 Reinhard, Hailey           6 TriValley-PA           30.15      28.56 CHSC   
  9 Lynn, Savanah G            8 BYNS                   28.00      28.97 CHSC   
 10 O'Brien, Cecilia           6 Nazareth-PA            29.91      29.53 CHSC   
 -- Flynn, Lora                5 Bethlehem-PA              NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schienholz, Bryanna        8 Nazareth-PA               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Adams
===============================================================================
          37.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvin, Amanda             8 Hatboro-PA             20.05      20.81 CHSC   
  2 Palumbo, Nell              8 Ambler-PA              21.70      22.88 CHSC   
  3 Nester, Paige              8 North Penn             24.47      24.19 CHSC   
  4 Lauzier, Jade              6 Hatboro-PA             26.83      25.38 CHSC   
  5 Jia, Katherine             6 Hatboro-PA             26.75      25.47 CHSC   
  6 Emami, Elina               8 UMLY                   27.04      25.81 CHSC   
  7 Cannon, Lilly              7 Ambler-PA              31.72      26.54 CHSC   
  8 Lee, Lana                  8 Ambler-PA              29.02      26.75 CHSC   
  9 Ruvio, Lihl                6 Hatboro-PA             28.13      29.47 CHSC   
 10 Johnson, Madilyn           6 Pottstown-PA           30.16      29.78 CHSC   
 11 Pezalla, Linden            8 Hatboro-PA             28.53      29.88 CHSC   
 12 Imbesi, Rose               7 Ambler-PA              29.69      31.25 CHSC   
 13 Hwan, Melanie              7 Hatboro-PA             29.03      31.46 CHSC   
 14 Markov, Jessica            7 Hatboro-PA                NT      31.69 CHSC   
 15 Day, Lea M                 7 UMLY                   32.60      33.33 CHSC   
 -- Novack, Amy                8 Ambler-PA                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- McFadden, Bridget          7 Ambler-PA                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Baker, Alexa D             7 Pottstown-PA           35.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schwanbeck, Sydney         7 Pottstown-PA           33.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Forde, Anna                6 Ambler-PA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Giddings, Caroline         8 Ambler-PA              42.70        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Madison
===============================================================================
          45.00  DIST
          53.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaney, Emma              10 Nazareth-PA            39.52      40.19 DIST   
  2 Maron, Chloe              10 Upper Bucks-PA         41.78      40.89 DIST   
  3 Laskosky, Katelyn         10 TriValley-PA           44.32      44.41 DIST   
  4 Reilly, Emma              10 Bethlehem-PA           45.67      44.44 DIST   
  5 Shaner, Hannah            10 BYNS                   44.81      44.77 DIST   
  5 Kukowski, Peri            10 Upper Bucks-PA         44.10      44.77 DIST   
  7 Feiertag, Greta            9 TriValley-PA           45.80      46.52 CHSC   
  8 O'Connor, Carrie          10 Upper Bucks-PA         46.01      47.17 CHSC   
  9 Otto, Auri A              10 BYNS                   48.07      50.13 CHSC   
 10 Burke, Treasa             10 Bethlehem-PA           50.77      51.93 CHSC   
 11 Geiser, Ellie              9 Upper Bucks-PA         51.56      52.04 CHSC   
 12 Smith, Hallie              9 Bethlehem-PA           52.93      52.05 CHSC   
 13 DeWalt, Randi C            9 BYNS                   52.23      53.16 CHSC   
 14 Myer, Hope                10 BYNS                   54.09      53.66        
 15 Meriwether, Natalie        9 Nazareth-PA            56.43      57.12        
 16 Lanyon, Shelby            10 Upper Bucks-PA         57.41      58.04        
 17 Iswalt, Kylee              9 TriValley-PA           57.58      58.71        
 18 Kilareski, Emma C          9 Nazareth-PA               NT      59.51        
 19 Gladstone, Rachel         10 Nazareth-PA            57.27    1:00.76        
 20 Schmoll, Ashley I         10 BYNS                 1:05.94    1:04.91        
 21 Hurysz, Madison            9 Bethlehem-PA         1:23.88    1:10.93        
 22 Fredericks, Paige          9 BYNS                 1:25.42    1:13.56        
 -- Kozerski, Sara A           9 Nazareth-PA               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hartman, Brianna S         9 BYNS                 1:05.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ferst, Kayla G            10 BYNS                   57.21         NS        
 -- Friend, Alex L            10 BYNS                 1:06.05        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Adams
===============================================================================
          45.00  DIST
          53.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benney, Molly             10 North Penn             42.98      41.47 DIST   
  2 Hakes, Laura K            10 Hatboro-PA             42.12      42.32 DIST   
  3 Hwan, Abigail             10 Hatboro-PA             43.64      43.19 DIST   
  4 Mutter, Meredith G        10 Pottstown-PA           44.16      45.71 CHSC   
  5 Krause, Abie G            10 Pottstown-PA           47.27      46.96 CHSC   
  6 Ji, Kayla                  9 Hatboro-PA             53.19      47.43 CHSC   
  7 Gantt, Morgan             10 UMLY                   49.88      47.97 CHSC   
  8 Franzone, Anya R          10 UMLY                      NT      50.12 CHSC   
  9 Smyth, Kiley E            10 UMLY                   53.69      50.41 CHSC   
 10 Gargani, Angela            9 North Penn             52.76      51.55 CHSC   
 11 Silberman, Gena L          9 Pottstown-PA           51.18      51.66 CHSC   
 12 Klugherz, Tess             9 Ambler-PA              52.50      51.75 CHSC   
 13 McFadden, Tess            10 Ambler-PA              59.05      52.08 CHSC   
 14 Keener, Victoria M         9 Pottstown-PA           54.03      53.65        
 15 Mermelstein, Lauren        9 Ambler-PA              57.64      56.55        
 16 Arnold, Ashlyn             9 Pottstown-PA           56.09      58.88        
 17 Daubert, Erika            10 Hatboro-PA           1:01.42    1:00.12        
 18 Cargo, Haley C             9 Pottstown-PA         1:07.35    1:08.46        
 19 Schriedel, Mary G          9 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:09.36        
 -- Theodorson, Amanda        10 Ambler-PA                 NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Fordham, Maddie            9 Hatboro-PA                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Forman, Meredith E         9 UMLY                   54.28        SCR        
 -- Pyott, Kelly               9 UMLY                   54.70        SCR        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Madison
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       1:10.44    1:11.91        
     1) Reinhard, Kera 8                2) Paules, Lauren 7               
     3) Rautzhan, Peyton 8              4) McKenna, Paige S 8             
       38.43    33.48                                                      
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                1:10.18    1:17.40        
     1) McFall, Hailey 8                2) Rice, Julianna R 7             
     3) Park, Sarah S 7                 4) Wong, Erika D 8                
       44.10    33.30                                                      
  3 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      1:18.84    1:20.93        
     1) Mallo, Gracie 8                 2) Keller, Janell 7               
     3) U'Selis, Brynne 8               4) O'Connor, Katie 8              
       44.22    36.71                                                      
  4 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                1:27.71    1:31.86        
     1) Collins, Genine D 6             2) Arzoumanian, Rachel H 7        
     3) Alvino, Cameron 6               4) Markulics, Celseah R 8         
       44.37    47.49                                                      
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:15.82    1:40.96        
     1) Hoyer, Sophia 8                 2) Flynn, Lora 5                  
     3) Hoyer, Alexis 5                 4) Flynn, Elizabeth 8             
       59.71    41.25                                                      
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:28.68    1:58.01        
     1) Lynn, Savanah G 8               2) McDonough, Lulu S 7            
     3) Nelson, Angie M 8               4) Molyneux, Audrey 8             
     1:13.48    44.53                                                      
 -- Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Geib, Hannah 8                  2) Horvath, Ava N 7               
     3) Susavage, Elizabeth 8           4) Jordan, Logan D 7              
       58.50    41.34                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Adams
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:16.72    1:18.67        
     1) Litvin, Amanda 8                2) Scholer, Haley 8               
     3) Jia, Katherine 6                4) Hwan, Melanie 7                
       35.32    43.35                                                      
  2 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      1:25.68    1:19.57        
     1) Novack, Amy 8                   2) Cross, Heidi 8                 
     3) Roman, Delanie 8                4) Palumbo, Nell 8                
       44.05    35.52                                                      
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               1:24.00    1:33.12        
       50.45    42.67                                                      
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                           NT    1:34.18        
     1) Imbesi, Rose 7                  2) Giddings, Caroline 8           
     3) Bodman, Allyson 8               4) Cannon, Lilly 7                
       51.48    42.70                                                      
  5 Hatboro Area YMCA  'B'                            1:34.31    1:35.32        
     1) Lauzier, Gwyneth 8              2) Markov, Jessica 7              
     3) Lauzier, Jade 6                 4) Ruvio, Lihl 6                  
       55.00    40.32                                                      
  6 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               1:36.85    1:37.79        
     1) Baker, Alexa D 7                2) Catron, Reese 6                
     3) Johnson, Madilyn 6              4) Iacobacci, Alyssa 7            
       49.19    48.60                                                      
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'B'               1:33.00         NS        
     1) Dolan, Reagan 8                 2) Day, Lea M 7                   
     3) Sargent, Devyn 6                4) Faris, Haley 8                 
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'C'                           NT         NS        
     1) Kerr, Caroline 7                2) Forde, Anna 6                  
     3) McFadden, Bridget 7             4) Lee, Lana 8                    
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Madison
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:13.56    2:12.00 DIST   
     1) Reilly, Emma 10                 2) Olsen, Katie 10                
     3) Donahue, Maria 9                4) Luchetti, Emma K 9             
       34.66    32.88    42.31    22.15                                    
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:11.11    2:12.25 DIST   
     1) Cui, Aileen Z 9                 2) Harmon, Claire 10              
     3) Beaney, Emma 10                 4) Steber, Christina 10           
       33.79    34.80    33.46    30.20                                    
  3 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:27.30    2:17.61 DIST   
     1) Fuentes, Micki 10               2) Kukowski, Paige 9              
     3) O'Connor, Kristen 10            4) Maron, Chloe 10                
       33.18    38.62    33.17    32.64                                    
  4 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       2:24.29    2:24.60        
     1) Sampson, Makayla 9              2) Laskosky, Katelyn 10           
     3) Feiertag, Greta 9               4) Hersh, Michaela 10             
       37.75    35.70    36.53    34.62                                    
  5 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                2:24.43    2:29.72        
     1) Wasson, Hannah 10               2) Gladstone, Rachel 10           
     3) D'Avella, Alessandra 9          4) Serafin, Emilia 10             
       36.79    40.18    39.25    33.50                                    
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:24.38    2:32.18        
     1) Shaner, Hannah 10               2) Burkhardt, Carey S 9           
     3) Habeeb, Tea K 10                4) Prisk, Kara S 9                
       36.22    39.25    39.23    37.48                                    
  7 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'C'                           NT    2:40.62        
     1) Geiser, Ellie 9                 2) Beil, Hannah 9                 
     3) Lindsay, Sofia 9                4) O'Connor, Carrie 10            
       39.72    38.89    44.83    37.18                                    
  8 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               2:32.14    2:40.72        
     1) Taylor, Samantha 9              2) Smith, Hallie 9                
     3) Burke, Treasa 10                4) Hurysz, Madison 9              
       36.00    42.09    45.23    37.40                                    
  9 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:36.76    2:44.31        
     1) DeWalt, Randi C 9               2) Hess, Katie L 9                
     3) Myer, Hope 10                   4) Otto, Auri A 10                
       40.30    42.70    41.89    39.42                                    
 10 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                           NT    2:55.78        
     1) Lanyon, Shelby 10               2) Walkosak, Ciana 10             
     3) Calabria, Raygen 9              4) Woods, Megan 9                 
       40.11  1:34.45    41.26                                             
 11 Nazareth YMCA  'C'                                2:56.06    3:05.34        
     1) Kozerski, Sara A 9              2) Fennel, Nersa M 9              
     3) Kilareski, Emma C 9             4) Schoeneberger, Madeleine 10    
       45.67    54.08    25.70    59.89                                    
 12 Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                          2:53.76    3:20.74        
     1) Ahakinian, Alicia L 9           2) Hartman, Brianna S 9           
     3) Specht, Morgan H 10             4) Fredericks, Paige 9            
       48.13    47.68    54.80    50.13                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Adams
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:21.72    2:20.89        
     1) Hakes, Laura K 10               2) Gutekunst, Jessica 10          
     3) Hwan, Abigail 10                4) Scholer, Heidi 9               
       33.96    35.60    35.57    35.76                                    
  2 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               2:22.05    2:24.94        
     1) Swaim, Elizabeth 10             2) Keener, Victoria M 9           
     3) Mutter, Meredith G 10           4) Green, Madelyn S 10            
       35.36    39.00    37.15    33.43                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:31.00    2:29.87        
     1) Smyth, Kiley E 10               2) Franzone, Anya R 10            
     3) Beaulieu, Cayla M 9             4) Gantt, Morgan 10               
       37.81    36.63    38.43    37.00                                    
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:27.97    2:30.50        
     1) Benning, Emma 10                2) Klugherz, Tess 9               
     3) Theodorson, Amanda 10           4) Costello, Colleen 10           
       35.25    37.14    58.84    19.27                                    
  5 Hatboro Area YMCA  'B'                            2:22.00    2:37.32        
     1) Laudenslager, Leah 9            2) Falguera, Isabel A 9           
     3) Lochstet, Clarie 9              4) Ji, Kayla 9                    
       39.31    39.78    41.65    36.58                                    
  6 Pottstown YMCA  'B'                               2:39.29    2:49.29        
     1) Avvento, Katie 9                2) Silberman, Gena L 9            
     3) Kase, Vivian J 9                4) Krause, Abie G 10              
       42.54    43.45    43.32    39.98                                    
  7 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                      2:44.95    3:00.74        
     1) McFadden, Tess 10               2) Mermelstein, Lauren 9          
     3) Cantos, Kylie 9                 4) Sasso, Nicole 9                
     1:14.32    55.92    10.64    39.86                                    
  8 Hatboro Area YMCA  'C'                            3:01.05    3:06.65        
     1) Daubert, Kira 10                2) Madulapally, Laya 10           
     3) Daubert, Erika 10               4) Schriedel, Mary G 9            
       45.77    42.77  1:38.11                                             
  9 Pottstown YMCA  'C'                               3:04.32    3:31.44        
     1) Cargo, Haley C 9                2) Zitkus, Anna E 9               
     3) Arnold, Ashlyn 9                4) Kennedy, Jaelyn D 9            
       49.55    53.88    50.57    57.44                                    
 
Event 31  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay Madison
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                           NT    2:04.03        
     1) Kressley, Cheyenne 17           2) Susavage, Hannah 16            
     3) Kaighn, Leah 17                 4) Renn, Megan 17                 
       31.34    37.11    29.57    26.01                                    
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:10.34    2:10.71        
     1) Manes, Taylor V 16              2) Calia, Pei L 16                
     3) Coates, Morgan L 16             4) Ketterer, Olivia M 16          
       31.62    44.41    27.36    27.32                                    
 
Event 31  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay Adams
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                                 NT    2:09.90        
     1) Falguera, Caitlyn R 16          2) Molloy, Kelly E 16             
     3) Moore, Danielle M 16            4) Wenik, Saige E 16              
       34.47    37.90    30.44    27.09                                    
  2 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               2:22.06    2:10.12        
     1) Lui, Meghan 15                  2) Evans, Holli M 15              
     3) Day, Jozlyn F 15                4) Tucker, Mariel L 15            
       32.84    38.35    31.16    27.77                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:10.00    2:11.17        
     1) Law, Rachel E 16                2) Jonnalagadda, Anuja 15         
     3) McClintick, Laura Jean J 15     4) Shen, Anne L 15                
       32.43    38.61    29.22    30.91                                    
  4 Pottstown YMCA  'B'                               2:30.87    2:22.56        
     1) Gunson, Molly 15                2) Day, Jazmine S 18              
     3) Lutz, Morgan A 16               4) Siana, Haley 15                
       38.28    41.44    33.17    29.67                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Madison
===============================================================================
        2:13.00  DIST
        4:03.58  NAT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:59.97    1:57.08 DIST   
     1) Hogan, Shannon C 14             2) Madigan, Caroline 13           
     3) Drago, Kayla E 13               4) Hsu, Helen 14                  
       31.40    33.55    27.37    24.76                                    
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:07.49    2:04.92 DIST   
     1) Baker, Teghan M 14              2) Miller, Emily 14               
     3) Siberski, Bryn 13               4) Harper, Jenna M 13             
       33.34    35.61    29.02    26.95                                    
  3 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:15.72    2:18.78 NAT    
     1) Reigh, Kayla 14                 2) Walkosak, Carissa 13           
     3) Ha, Vivian 14                   4) Blanchard, Karli 14            
       37.03    42.22    31.27    28.26                                    
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:04.96    2:23.92 NAT    
     1) Stuart, Hailey K 13             2) Marley, Lauren S 13            
     3) Zandier, Nicole R 13            4) Hinsey, Ellen R 13             
       37.96    39.71    35.96    30.29                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Adams
===============================================================================
        2:13.00  DIST
        4:03.58  NAT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:11.67    2:06.66 DIST   
     1) McCullough, Michelle E 14       2) Hakes, Sarah E 13              
     3) Keck, Natalie C 13              4) dePadua, Lysandra S 13         
       30.97    35.24    30.15    30.30                                    
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:07.00    2:12.81 DIST   
     1) Rao, Nikita 14                  2) Tyson, Jennifer A 14           
     3) Oates, Andie E 13               4) Murphy, Sammy L 13             
       33.92    37.01    33.12    28.76                                    
  3 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               2:21.66    2:22.32 NAT    
     1) Schmehl, Sara A 13              2) Sprenkle, Skai 13              
     3) Kasznay, Karlie A 13            4) Moser, Hannah E 13             
       46.89    30.00    32.75    32.68                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Madison
===============================================================================
        2:19.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:06.80    2:06.01 DIST   
     1) Cecchini, Sarah N 12            2) Becker, Jessica M 12           
     3) Krotzer, Sabrina 12             4) Brown, Lexi 12                 
       32.23    35.53    29.48    28.77                                    
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:15.69    2:15.57 DIST   
     1) Myer, Kenzie L 12               2) Bollinger, Brooke A 11         
     3) Hess, Monica L 12               4) Campbell, Paige E 12           
       34.38    37.74    33.59    29.86                                    
  3 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       2:18.38    2:19.82        
     1) Keim, Mya 11                    2) Barrell, Makenzie 11           
     3) Nolte, Nikolette 11             4) Estrada, Celina 11             
       36.03    39.24    31.92    32.63                                    
  4 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               2:20.50    2:21.19        
     1) Reinert, Chase S 11             2) Posh, Sydney 12                
     3) Lehr, Anna C 11                 4) Luchetti, Olivia G 11          
       36.13    39.22    35.43    30.41                                    
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:20.56    2:22.93        
     1) Neeld, Emily A 11               2) Geary, Rachael E 12            
     3) McAndrew, Sarah E 11            4) Gorman, Karlye E 12            
       36.99    38.91    36.15    30.88                                    
  6 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:25.27    2:25.79        
     1) Drake, Justine R 11             2) O'Brien, Amelia N 11           
     3) Kantz, Caleigh 11               4) Shuler, Madeline 12            
       33.94    43.60    34.74    33.51                                    
  7 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:24.31    2:26.26        
     1) Ereifej, Deena 12               2) Hadfield, Mackenzie 12         
     3) Donham, Emily 12                4) Gianoni, Hailey 11             
       40.74    41.05    33.02    31.45                                    
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                          2:27.24    2:35.86        
     1) Gilroy, Mackenzie L 12          2) Whittemore, Jessica L 11       
     3) DeWalt, Hannah L 11             4) Moyer, Jennifer E 12           
       38.04    40.85    42.40    34.57                                    
  9 Bethlehem YMCA  'C'                               2:40.30    2:37.77        
     1) Krouse, Saima 12                2) Pfeiffer, Dana 12              
     3) Molloy, Lindsay 12              4) Phenneger, Eliza 11            
       41.33    40.55    36.32    39.57                                    
 10 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                2:42.24    2:38.11        
     1) Nataro, Cassie 11               2) Green, Sonya 12                
     3) Manzo, Meagan 12                4) Schreck, McKenna 12            
       45.85    39.96    34.64    37.66                                    
 11 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                           NT    2:42.73        
     1) Sawickij, KitKat 11             2) Kunkel, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Geiser, Emma 11                 4) Slemmer, Julianna 11           
       39.87    46.36    40.43    36.07                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Adams
===============================================================================
        2:19.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:22.34    2:20.63        
     1) Prichett, Bailyn 11             2) Tran, Sophia 11                
     3) Harmon, Lizzie 12               4) Laudenslager, Grace 11         
       33.77    44.25    30.64    31.97                                    
  2 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:22.19    2:24.20        
     1) Valle, Colleen 12               2) McFadden, Colleen 12           
     3) Yoon, Saemmi 11                 4) Chung, Hannah 12               
       41.89    37.76    35.63    28.92                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:12.00    2:24.67        
     1) Sepahi, Nicki P 12              2) Chung, Katie H 11              
     3) Abatangelo, Lia B 11            4) Alidjani, Roya G 12            
       35.07    40.08    37.36    32.16                                    
  4 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               2:32.80    2:36.95        
     1) Hughes, Emily 11                2) Swaim, Meghan 12               
     3) Sherrick, Sydnee T 11           4) Konarski, Amber E 12           
       38.85    41.86    41.93    34.31                                    
  5 Pottstown YMCA  'B'                               2:45.12    2:56.92        
     1) Feldman, Alena R 12             2) Arnold, Abby 12                
     3) Rogers, Emily 11                4) Hunziker, Emily 12             
       52.10    46.64    42.12    36.06                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
        1:00.00  DIST
        1:10.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renn, Megan               17 Upper Bucks-PA         57.34      56.87 DIST   
      27.38   29.49                                                
  2 Turner, Shelby R          15 Bethlehem-PA           58.09      57.90 DIST   
      27.43   30.47                                                
  3 Cobb, Virginia T          15 Nazareth-PA            59.09      58.46 DIST   
      27.76   30.70                                                
  4 Kressley, Cheyenne        17 Upper Bucks-PA         58.77      58.67 DIST   
      28.05   30.62                                                
  5 Ketterer, Olivia M        16 BYNS                 1:00.79    1:00.31 CHSC   
      28.74   31.57                                                
  6 Reiss, Courtney E         15 BYNS                 1:02.93    1:03.88 CHSC   
      30.46   33.42                                                
  7 Susavage, Hannah          16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.97    1:04.02 CHSC   
      30.67   33.35                                                
  8 Miller, Katie             16 Nazareth-PA          1:15.61    1:04.66 CHSC   
      31.30   33.36                                                
  9 Morris, Jessica L         15 BYNS                 1:05.73    1:04.94 CHSC   
      31.33   33.61                                                
 10 Calia, Pei L              16 BYNS                 1:06.01    1:05.42 CHSC   
      31.65   33.77                                                
 11 Jones, Elizabeth          17 TriValley-PA         1:10.59    1:09.72 CHSC   
      32.99   36.73                                                
 12 Imms-Donnelly, Mara       16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:09.87    1:10.97        
      33.47   37.50                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
        1:00.00  DIST
        1:10.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClintick, Laura Jean J  15 UMLY                   58.45      58.77 DIST   
      28.40   30.37                                                
  2 Wenik, Saige E            16 Hatboro-PA             59.69      59.28 DIST   
      28.05   31.23                                                
  3 Tucker, Mariel L          15 Pottstown-PA         1:01.07      59.95 DIST   
      28.74   31.21                                                
  4 Lui, Meghan               15 Pottstown-PA           59.08    1:00.35 CHSC   
      28.15   32.20                                                
  5 Siana, Haley              15 Pottstown-PA         1:03.16    1:03.21 CHSC   
      29.75   33.46                                                
  6 Falguera, Caitlyn R       16 Hatboro-PA           1:09.37    1:05.66 CHSC   
      31.46   34.20                                                
  7 Shen, Anne L              15 UMLY                 1:07.53    1:08.12 CHSC   
      32.01   36.11                                                
  8 Gunson, Molly             15 Pottstown-PA         1:12.88    1:09.17 CHSC   
      32.54   36.63                                                
  9 Day, Jazmine S            18 Pottstown-PA         1:20.45    1:17.68        
      35.34   42.34                                                
 10 Leamon, Kimberely         15 Hatboro-PA           1:28.36    1:22.60        
      38.34   44.26                                                
 11 Pezalla, Joslin M         15 Hatboro-PA           1:34.77    1:41.37        
      45.40   55.97                                                
 -- McManus, Ashley L         16 UMLY                   56.75        SCR        
 -- Bruno, Alexandra          17 Hatboro-PA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
        1:01.00  DIST
        1:12.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Helen                14 Bethlehem-PA           53.52      55.05 DIST   
      25.87   29.18                                                
  2 Drago, Kayla E            13 Bethlehem-PA           57.59      56.14 DIST   
      26.73   29.41                                                
  3 Middleton, Grace          13 Bethlehem-PA           59.46    1:00.25 DIST   
      29.56   30.69                                                
  4 Harper, Jenna M           13 Nazareth-PA          1:01.93    1:00.31 DIST   
      28.75   31.56                                                
  5 Miller, Emily             14 Nazareth-PA          1:00.87    1:00.43 DIST   
      28.94   31.49                                                
  6 Baker, Teghan M           14 Nazareth-PA          1:00.71    1:00.81 DIST   
      28.28   32.53                                                
  7 Blanchard, Karli          14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:00.87    1:01.17 CHSC   
      29.24   31.93                                                
  8 Hogan, Shannon C          14 Bethlehem-PA         1:01.26    1:01.43 CHSC   
      29.43   32.00                                                
  9 Keim, Zoe                 14 TriValley-PA         1:02.82    1:01.87 CHSC   
      29.84   32.03                                                
 10 Duffy, Abigail            14 Nazareth-PA          1:04.05    1:03.32 CHSC   
      30.21   33.11                                                
 11 Geis, Zoe                 13 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.79    1:03.97 CHSC   
      29.84   34.13                                                
 12 McCadden, Caitlin A       14 Bethlehem-PA         1:03.02    1:06.23 CHSC   
      31.09   35.14                                                
 13 Stafford, Leigh           14 TriValley-PA         1:09.80    1:07.13 CHSC   
      31.24   35.89                                                
 14 Madigan, Caroline         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:09.91    1:08.14 CHSC   
      32.58   35.56                                                
 15 Hinsey, Ellen R           13 BYNS                 1:08.97    1:08.89 CHSC   
      31.31   37.58                                                
 16 Hummel, Lauren            13 Nazareth-PA          1:11.62    1:09.70 CHSC   
      33.39   36.31                                                
 17 Nolte, Krystal            13 TriValley-PA         1:10.48    1:11.62 CHSC   
      34.51   37.11                                                
 18 Stuart, Hailey K          13 BYNS                 1:10.89    1:12.55 CHSC   
      34.61   37.94                                                
 19 Bogacki, Erin             13 TriValley-PA         1:12.36    1:13.03        
      34.85   38.18                                                
 20 Reigh, Kayla              14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:14.22    1:14.30        
      33.87   40.43                                                
 21 Keller, Darby             13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.85    1:15.30        
      35.22   40.08                                                
 22 Walkosak, Carissa         13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:21.24    1:16.90        
      35.83   41.07                                                
 23 McEntee, Corinne R        13 BYNS                 1:20.46    1:18.41        
      35.74   42.67                                                
 24 Powers, Hannah R          13 BYNS                 1:30.67    1:30.12        
      40.40   49.72                                                
 -- Fauci, Dyanna             13 Nazareth-PA          1:08.67         NS        
 -- Scrobe, Caitlyn           13 TriValley-PA         1:22.10         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
        1:01.00  DIST
        1:12.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keck, Natalie C           13 Hatboro-PA           1:00.98    1:00.85 DIST   
      28.24   32.61                                                
  2 Hakes, Sarah E            13 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:01.37 CHSC   
      29.51   31.86                                                
  3 Murphy, Sammy L           13 UMLY                 1:07.20    1:01.43 CHSC   
      29.69   31.74                                                
  4 Tyson, Jennifer A         14 UMLY                 1:00.57    1:01.95 CHSC   
      29.46   32.49                                                
  5 Oates, Andie E            13 UMLY                 1:06.66    1:03.26 CHSC   
      30.22   33.04                                                
  6 Gillis, Alexandra B       13 UMLY                 1:05.88    1:04.35 CHSC   
      31.37   32.98                                                
  7 Sprenkle, Skai            13 Pottstown-PA         1:05.87    1:05.46 CHSC   
      31.01   34.45                                                
  8 Kasznay, Karlie A         13 Pottstown-PA         1:05.89    1:06.09 CHSC   
      30.97   35.12                                                
  9 dePadua, Lysandra S       13 Hatboro-PA           1:06.40    1:07.95 CHSC   
      31.54   36.41                                                
 10 Marshall, Victoria        13 North Penn           1:07.92    1:09.21 CHSC   
      31.90   37.31                                                
 11 Klauder, Caitlyn          13 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:11.49 CHSC   
      33.37   38.12                                                
 12 Cassel, Mary E            14 UMLY                 1:13.69    1:11.55 CHSC   
      33.75   37.80                                                
 13 Moser, Hannah E           13 Pottstown-PA         1:11.81    1:11.90 CHSC   
      34.71   37.19                                                
 14 Banks, Sarah E            13 Pottstown-PA         1:15.32    1:14.89        
      35.92   38.97                                                
 15 Schmehl, Sara A           13 Pottstown-PA         1:15.67    1:16.07        
      42.77   33.30                                                
 16 Goldberg, Arielle         13 Ambler-PA            1:26.40    1:17.12        
      35.36   41.76                                                
 17 Horn, Ellen               14 Ambler-PA            1:21.76    1:18.54        
      36.43   42.11                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  DIST
        1:13.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krotzer, Sabrina          12 Bethlehem-PA           59.42      58.58 DIST   
      28.06   30.52                                                
  2 Nolte, Nikolette          11 TriValley-PA         1:01.29    1:01.32 DIST   
      29.01   32.31                                                
  3 Brown, Lexi               12 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.92    1:03.72 DIST   
      30.61   33.11                                                
  4 Cecchini, Sarah N         12 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.54    1:04.98 CHSC   
      30.63   34.35                                                
  5 Lehr, Anna C              11 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.43    1:06.26 CHSC   
      32.02   34.24                                                
  6 Myer, Kenzie L            12 BYNS                 1:10.45    1:07.24 CHSC   
      32.13   35.11                                                
  7 Gorman, Karlye E          12 BYNS                 1:08.14    1:07.88 CHSC   
      31.96   35.92                                                
  8 Kantz, Caleigh            11 Nazareth-PA          1:12.20    1:08.24 CHSC   
      32.77   35.47                                                
  9 Keim, Mya                 11 TriValley-PA         1:11.60    1:09.53 CHSC   
      33.08   36.45                                                
 10 Pfeiffer, Dana            12 Bethlehem-PA         1:14.72    1:12.07 CHSC   
      33.37   38.70                                                
 11 Bollinger, Brooke A       11 BYNS                 1:14.73    1:12.17 CHSC   
      33.40   38.77                                                
 12 O'Brien, Amelia N         11 Nazareth-PA          1:11.11    1:12.20 CHSC   
      34.02   38.18                                                
 13 McArtor, Olivia R         11 BYNS                 1:19.31    1:12.36 CHSC   
      33.03   39.33                                                
 14 Hannahoe, Karsyn M        11 BYNS                 1:12.73    1:12.59 CHSC   
      33.86   38.73                                                
 15 Daczewitz, Brooke         11 TriValley-PA         1:10.87    1:12.61 CHSC   
      33.81   38.80                                                
 16 Gianoni, Hailey           11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.36    1:13.23 CHSC   
      34.96   38.27                                                
 17 Shuler, Madeline          12 Nazareth-PA          1:11.97    1:13.24 CHSC   
      34.54   38.70                                                
 18 Green, Sonya              12 Nazareth-PA          1:15.60    1:15.24        
      36.01   39.23                                                
 19 Miller, Liza A            11 BYNS                 1:16.68    1:15.35        
      36.05   39.30                                                
 20 Iswalt, Madeline E        12 BYNS                 1:25.10    1:15.85        
      34.90   40.95                                                
 21 Hadfield, Mackenzie       12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:18.37    1:16.77        
      35.62   41.15                                                
 22 Krouse, Saima             12 Bethlehem-PA         1:19.68    1:18.65        
      36.03   42.62                                                
 23 Geiser, Emma              11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:19.55    1:20.77        
      37.56   43.21                                                
 24 Pizzo, Isabella G         11 BYNS                 1:22.68    1:23.33        
      37.82   45.51                                                
 25 Phenneger, Eliza          11 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:25.63        
      41.43   44.20                                                
 26 Fiorani, Olivia V         11 BYNS                 1:28.49    1:27.99        
      39.39   48.60                                                
 -- Marinello, Vienna M       11 BYNS                 2:01.75         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  DIST
        1:13.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Lizzie            12 Hatboro-PA           1:01.74    1:01.03 DIST   
      29.24   31.79                                                
  2 Yoon, Saemmi              11 Ambler-PA            1:05.70    1:04.06 DIST   
      30.36   33.70                                                
  3 Prichett, Bailyn          11 Hatboro-PA           1:05.99    1:04.76 CHSC   
      31.34   33.42                                                
  4 Sepahi, Nicki P           12 UMLY                 1:05.82    1:06.05 CHSC   
      31.75   34.30                                                
  5 McFadden, Colleen         12 Ambler-PA            1:08.17    1:08.33 CHSC   
      31.99   36.34                                                
  6 Chung, Hannah             12 Ambler-PA            1:10.61    1:09.15 CHSC   
      32.39   36.76                                                
  7 Etzweiler, Abbie L        11 UMLY                 1:11.32    1:09.52 CHSC   
      32.34   37.18                                                
  8 Swaim, Meghan             12 Pottstown-PA         1:15.94    1:15.39        
      36.04   39.35                                                
  9 Neely, Lucy I             12 UMLY                 1:19.29    1:18.07        
      35.98   42.09                                                
 10 Peloquin, Abigail         12 Ambler-PA            1:40.46    1:24.91        
      38.55   46.36                                                
 11 Malott, Bridget           11 Ambler-PA            1:35.02    1:28.35        
      39.47   48.88                                                
 12 Rogers, Emily             11 Pottstown-PA         1:25.09    1:28.51        
      43.99   44.52                                                
 13 Kelly, Erin B             12 Pottstown-PA         1:33.28    1:31.60        
      40.41   51.19                                                
 14 Feldman, Alena R          12 Pottstown-PA         1:35.56    1:33.91        
      42.89   51.02                                                
 15 Arnold, Abby              12 Pottstown-PA         1:32.55    1:36.37        
      47.53   48.84                                                
 -- Guo, Pamela               12 UMLY                 1:08.78         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM Madison
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  NAT
        2:25.00  DIST
        2:51.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecchini, Emily A         15 Bethlehem-PA         2:26.76    2:25.69 CHSC   
      31.08   36.14   44.16   34.31                                
  2 Manes, Taylor V           16 BYNS                 2:34.81    2:34.08 CHSC   
      33.15   38.45   48.52   33.96                                
  3 Kaighn, Leah              17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:36.59    2:38.33 CHSC   
      33.17   42.03   48.86   34.27                                
  4 Coates, Morgan L          16 BYNS                 2:43.81    2:44.16 CHSC   
      33.11   39.28   51.95   39.82                                
 
Event 43  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM Adams
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  NAT
        2:25.00  DIST
        2:51.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Rachel E             16 UMLY                 2:22.88    2:20.30 DIST   
      31.22   36.48   39.69   32.91                                
  2 Moore, Danielle M         16 Hatboro-PA           2:33.79    2:30.70 CHSC   
      30.84   38.96   45.28   35.62                                
  3 Lui, Meghan               15 Pottstown-PA         2:35.76    2:38.11 CHSC   
      33.40   39.42   50.50   34.79                                
  4 Molloy, Kelly E           16 Hatboro-PA           2:36.41    2:38.83 CHSC   
      33.82   41.02   46.07   37.92                                
  5 Lutz, Morgan A            16 Pottstown-PA         2:43.06    2:39.08 CHSC   
      34.24   38.40   50.76   35.68                                
  6 Day, Jazmine S            18 Pottstown-PA         3:43.67    3:27.72        
      43.53 1:09.34   47.92   46.93                                
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Madison
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  NAT
        2:29.00  DIST
        2:56.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Shannon C          14 Bethlehem-PA         2:28.11    2:28.53 DIST   
      31.41   36.28   45.26   35.58                                
  2 Marley, Lauren S          13 BYNS                 2:52.06    2:51.33 CHSC   
      51.01   31.58   50.70   38.04                                
  3 Zandier, Nicole R         13 BYNS                 2:55.82    2:57.96        
      39.37   44.35   55.92   38.32                                
  4 Stuart, Hailey K          13 BYNS                 3:06.33    3:04.86        
      41.72   45.36   56.96   40.82                                
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Adams
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  NAT
        2:29.00  DIST
        2:56.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Michelle E    14 Hatboro-PA           2:30.64    2:26.62 DIST   
      31.47   35.42   46.79   32.94                                
  2 Keck, Natalie C           13 Hatboro-PA           2:35.80    2:31.58 CHSC   
      31.45   37.68   47.36   35.09                                
  3 Tyson, Jennifer A         14 UMLY                 2:33.21    2:33.54 CHSC   
      31.78   42.60   43.88   35.28                                
  4 Riggs, Carolyn            13 UMLY                 2:41.95    2:41.70 CHSC   
      34.65   42.69   46.76   37.60                                
  5 Klauder, Caitlyn          13 Ambler-PA            3:00.08    2:55.60 CHSC   
      38.16   45.04   52.28   40.12                                
  6 Schnarr, Avenleigh        13 Hatboro-PA           3:45.81    3:35.31        
      50.14   56.33   59.72   49.12                                
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Madison
===============================================================================
        2:40.00  DIST
        3:04.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Jessica M         12 Bethlehem-PA         2:35.06    2:35.01 DIST   
      34.56   38.36   45.31   36.78                                
  2 Drake, Justine R          11 Nazareth-PA          2:54.08    2:44.94 CHSC   
      35.76   39.90   51.04   38.24                                
  3 Geary, Rachael E          12 BYNS                 2:52.67    2:50.38 CHSC   
      38.68   43.33   48.12   40.25                                
  4 Hadfield, Mackenzie       12 Upper Bucks-PA       3:08.16    3:07.65        
      41.55   50.68   51.33   44.09                                
  5 Neeld, Emily A            11 BYNS                 3:01.06    3:09.23        
      40.81   49.74   54.96   43.72                                
  6 Sawickij, KitKat          11 Upper Bucks-PA       3:27.04    3:13.25        
      47.66   47.22   58.29   40.08                                
  7 Moyer, Jennifer E         12 BYNS                 3:11.85    3:13.38        
      41.74   44.68 1:05.75   41.21                                
  8 Slemmer, Julianna         11 Upper Bucks-PA       3:20.12    3:18.34        
      46.17   48.82   58.44   44.91                                
  9 Nataro, Cassie            11 Nazareth-PA          3:21.19    3:25.84        
      52.04   47.70   59.10   47.00                                
 -- Gilroy, Mackenzie L       12 BYNS                 3:18.75         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
      49.14   40.61 1:02.27   41.34                                
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Adams
===============================================================================
        2:40.00  DIST
        3:04.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Lizzie            12 Hatboro-PA           2:36.31    2:33.04 DIST   
      33.28   41.68   44.64   33.44                                
  2 Chung, Hannah             12 Ambler-PA            2:51.15    2:52.32 CHSC   
      37.89   43.14   52.26   39.03                                
  3 Etzweiler, Abbie L        11 UMLY                 2:58.08    2:55.90 CHSC   
      38.37   44.58   52.20   40.75                                
  4 Laudenslager, Grace       11 Hatboro-PA           3:01.81    3:03.06 CHSC   
      40.18   46.97   57.48   38.43                                
  5 Sherrick, Sydnee T        11 Pottstown-PA         3:25.55    3:12.97        
      42.98   52.43   54.02   43.54                                
  6 McCall-Carter, Megan      11 Hatboro-PA           3:32.39    3:26.66        
      46.54   50.58 1:02.46   47.08                                
 -- Guo, Pamela               12 UMLY                 2:56.79         NS        
 -- Sutton, Elena H           12 UMLY                 3:17.49         NS        
 -- McFadden, Colleen         12 Ambler-PA            2:56.43         NS        
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly Madison
===============================================================================
          59.59  NAT
        1:06.00  DIST
        1:16.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecchini, Emily A         15 Bethlehem-PA         1:05.63    1:05.77 DIST   
      30.62   35.15                                                
  2 Kaighn, Leah              17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:09.91    1:08.09 CHSC   
      31.55   36.54                                                
  3 Jones, Elizabeth          17 TriValley-PA         1:20.74    1:15.88 CHSC   
      34.25   41.63                                                
  4 Calia, Pei L              16 BYNS                 1:13.85    1:16.65 CHSC   
      35.84   40.81                                                
  5 Brown, Katrina R          17 BYNS                 1:18.47    1:17.86        
      33.71   44.15                                                
  6 Miller, Katie             16 Nazareth-PA          1:12.92    1:19.43        
      34.79   44.64                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly Adams
===============================================================================
          59.59  NAT
        1:06.00  DIST
        1:16.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClintick, Laura Jean J  15 UMLY                 1:07.53    1:05.10 DIST   
      30.72   34.38                                                
  2 Moore, Danielle M         16 Hatboro-PA           1:06.47    1:05.26 DIST   
      30.57   34.69                                                
  3 Day, Jozlyn F             15 Pottstown-PA         1:11.66    1:11.39 CHSC   
      31.46   39.93                                                
  4 Jonnalagadda, Anuja       15 UMLY                 1:25.85    1:16.40 CHSC   
      35.04   41.36                                                
  5 Leamon, Kimberely         15 Hatboro-PA           1:35.55    1:30.19        
      41.30   48.89                                                
 -- Molloy, Kelly E           16 Hatboro-PA           1:22.95        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Madison
===============================================================================
          59.59  NAT
        1:12.50  DIST
        1:19.39  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Helen                14 Bethlehem-PA           59.21    1:01.71 DIST   
      28.09   33.62                                                
  2 Drago, Kayla E            13 Bethlehem-PA         1:01.96    1:02.41 DIST   
      29.25   33.16                                                
  3 Siberski, Bryn            13 Nazareth-PA          1:08.48    1:05.93 DIST   
      30.36   35.57                                                
  4 Middleton, Grace          13 Bethlehem-PA         1:07.82    1:09.45 DIST   
      33.30   36.15                                                
  5 Keim, Zoe                 14 TriValley-PA         1:13.70    1:10.00 DIST   
      33.00   37.00                                                
  6 Ha, Vivian                14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:10.77    1:11.86 DIST   
      32.84   39.02                                                
  7 Hummel, Lauren            13 Nazareth-PA          1:17.23    1:21.33        
      35.62   45.71                                                
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Adams
===============================================================================
          59.59  NAT
        1:12.50  DIST
        1:19.39  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keck, Natalie C           13 Hatboro-PA           1:10.59    1:11.01 DIST   
      32.81   38.20                                                
  2 Oates, Andie E            13 UMLY                 1:17.05    1:15.61 CHSC   
      33.54   42.07                                                
  3 Rao, Nikita               14 UMLY                 1:15.87    1:16.42 CHSC   
      34.00   42.42                                                
  4 Hakes, Sarah E            13 Hatboro-PA           1:20.06    1:18.39 CHSC   
      34.31   44.08                                                
  5 Moser, Hannah E           13 Pottstown-PA         1:21.85    1:21.16        
      36.21   44.95                                                
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Madison
===============================================================================
          33.00  DIST
          38.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krotzer, Sabrina          12 Bethlehem-PA           29.92      29.46 DIST   
  2 Cecchini, Sarah N         12 Bethlehem-PA           31.02      31.73 DIST   
  3 Brown, Lexi               12 Bethlehem-PA           31.42      32.52 DIST   
  4 Hess, Monica L            12 BYNS                   32.44      33.04 CHSC   
  5 Campbell, Paige E         12 BYNS                   33.47      33.77 CHSC   
  6 Lehr, Anna C              11 Bethlehem-PA           32.46      33.90 CHSC   
  7 Donham, Emily             12 Upper Bucks-PA         33.00      34.93 CHSC   
  8 Kantz, Caleigh            11 Nazareth-PA            36.24      35.12 CHSC   
  9 McAndrew, Sarah E         11 BYNS                   34.58      35.33 CHSC   
 10 McArtor, Olivia R         11 BYNS                   36.00      36.31 CHSC   
 11 Molloy, Lindsay           12 Bethlehem-PA           39.34      36.38 CHSC   
 12 Grofe, Abbe C             11 BYNS                   36.77      36.53 CHSC   
 13 DeWalt, Hannah L          11 BYNS                   39.69      41.87        
 14 Gilroy, Mackenzie L       12 BYNS                   43.39      42.00        
 15 Krouse, Saima             12 Bethlehem-PA              NT      43.35        
 16 Pizzo, Isabella G         11 BYNS                   43.87      43.59        
 17 Fiorani, Olivia V         11 BYNS                   48.07      44.70        
 18 Smith, Kendra             11 Bethlehem-PA           43.17      44.75        
 -- Estrada, Celina           11 TriValley-PA           37.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Posh, Sydney              12 Bethlehem-PA           41.27         NS        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Adams
===============================================================================
          33.00  DIST
          38.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Sophia              11 Hatboro-PA             35.60      35.84 CHSC   
  2 Abatangelo, Lia B         11 UMLY                   39.02      36.73 CHSC   
  3 Chung, Katie H            11 UMLY                   46.38      38.05 CHSC   
  4 Sherrick, Sydnee T        11 Pottstown-PA           43.02      40.50        
  5 Valle, Colleen            12 Ambler-PA              42.36      41.73        
  6 Birch, Julianna           11 Ambler-PA              59.40      44.69        
  7 McCall-Carter, Megan      11 Hatboro-PA             48.74      47.89        
 -- Sepahi, Nicki P           12 UMLY                   33.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guo, Pamela               12 UMLY                   34.65         NS        
 -- Leamon, Angela R          11 Hatboro-PA             44.32        SCR        
 -- Alleyne, Jazmin Z         11 UMLY                   51.73        SCR        
 
Event 55  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Virginia T          15 Nazareth-PA          6:01.23    5:50.72        
      31.23   35.31   35.39   35.25   35.25   36.46   35.98   36.84
      34.76   34.25                                                
  2 Blanchard, Karli          14 Upper Bucks-PA       6:03.58    6:07.49        
      32.00   36.34   36.04   36.82   37.04   38.09   38.72   38.04
      38.11   36.29                                                
  3 Kaighn, Leah              17 Upper Bucks-PA       6:13.13    6:14.54        
      31.96   36.26   37.59   37.89   38.61   38.84   39.03   38.61
      38.43   37.32                                                
  4 Reiss, Courtney E         15 BYNS                 6:06.71    6:15.02        
      32.80   36.26   37.78   38.00   38.37   38.60   38.09   38.44
      38.81   37.87                                                
  5 Duffy, Abigail            14 Nazareth-PA               NT    6:15.32        
  6 Coates, Morgan L          16 BYNS                 6:22.42    6:26.51        
      32.30   37.75   40.28   40.23   40.57   40.38   39.64   39.39
      39.04   36.93                                                
  7 Morris, Jessica L         15 BYNS                 6:30.84    6:27.28        
      34.16   37.90   38.80   40.15   40.37   40.14   39.88   39.20
      39.56   37.12                                                
  8 Brown, Katrina R          17 BYNS                 6:38.62    6:41.24        
      34.36   37.44   38.93   40.44   41.04   41.05   41.44   42.37
      42.40   41.77                                                
  9 Imms-Donnelly, Mara       16 Upper Bucks-PA       6:56.16    6:50.34        
      34.32   40.30   42.01   41.30   41.31   42.52   43.04   42.37
      42.42   40.75                                                
 
Event 55  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hakes, Anna C             16 Hatboro-PA           5:41.47    5:41.26        
      30.74   34.55   34.72   35.38   34.69   35.00   33.98   34.76
      34.38   33.06                                                
  2 Moore, Danielle M         16 Hatboro-PA                NT    6:05.69        
  3 Evans, Holli M            15 Pottstown-PA         6:23.23    6:09.48        
      32.40   35.83   36.26   37.21   37.54   37.96   38.75   38.59
      37.76   37.18                                                
  4 Falguera, Caitlyn R       16 Hatboro-PA           6:30.98    6:14.97        
      33.42   37.90   38.23   37.16   38.00   38.42   38.27   38.18
      38.06   37.33                                                
  5 Lutz, Morgan A            16 Pottstown-PA         6:02.60    6:22.49        
      33.03   37.25   38.11   39.17   39.25   39.77   38.83   39.40
      39.34   38.34                                                
  6 Gunson, Molly             15 Pottstown-PA         6:24.15    6:25.28        
      33.41   38.38   39.74   40.63   40.33   39.39   39.47   38.82
      38.65   36.46                                                
  7 Erato, Maddalyn F         15 Hatboro-PA           8:42.92    8:41.20        
 -- Price, Sara B             17 UMLY                 5:21.46         NS        
 -- McManus, Ashley L         16 UMLY                 5:50.31        SCR        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
          29.00  DIST
          34.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Nikolette          11 TriValley-PA           27.22      27.72 DIST   
  2 Brown, Lexi               12 Bethlehem-PA           28.58      28.73 DIST   
  3 Becker, Jessica M         12 Bethlehem-PA           29.09      29.69 CHSC   
  4 Barrell, Makenzie         11 TriValley-PA           30.25      29.72 CHSC   
  5 Luchetti, Olivia G        11 Bethlehem-PA           31.30      30.24 CHSC   
  6 Reinert, Chase S          11 Bethlehem-PA           30.98      30.47 CHSC   
  7 Campbell, Paige E         12 BYNS                   30.33      30.63 CHSC   
  8 Kantz, Caleigh            11 Nazareth-PA            31.86      30.73 CHSC   
  9 Drake, Justine R          11 Nazareth-PA            30.17      30.75 CHSC   
 10 Gorman, Karlye E          12 BYNS                   31.22      31.19 CHSC   
 11 Hannahoe, Karsyn M        11 BYNS                   31.69      31.49 CHSC   
 12 Keim, Mya                 11 TriValley-PA           31.21      31.83 CHSC   
 12 Pfeiffer, Dana            12 Bethlehem-PA           34.43      31.83 CHSC   
 14 Smith, Kendra             11 Bethlehem-PA           33.52      31.97 CHSC   
 15 Daczewitz, Brooke         11 TriValley-PA           31.51      32.06 CHSC   
 16 Gianoni, Hailey           11 Upper Bucks-PA         31.02      32.21 CHSC   
 17 Grofe, Abbe C             11 BYNS                   31.27      32.23 CHSC   
 18 Bollinger, Brooke A       11 BYNS                   32.77      32.83 CHSC   
 19 Posh, Sydney              12 Bethlehem-PA              NT      32.97 CHSC   
      37.02   42.52   45.01   45.81   45.46   45.18   43.78   46.03
      43.08                                                        
 20 McAndrew, Sarah E         11 BYNS                   32.59      33.06 CHSC   
 21 Gorman, Kira N            11 BYNS                   33.00      33.29 CHSC   
 22 Whittemore, Jessica L     11 BYNS                   33.61      33.56 CHSC   
 23 Molloy, Lindsay           12 Bethlehem-PA           34.00      33.63 CHSC   
 24 Miller, Liza A            11 BYNS                   33.26      33.66 CHSC   
 25 Estrada, Celina           11 TriValley-PA           30.92      33.84 CHSC   
 26 Sawickij, KitKat          11 Upper Bucks-PA         35.10      34.24 CHSC   
 27 Iswalt, Madeline E        12 BYNS                   34.36      34.28 CHSC   
 28 Manzo, Meagan             12 Nazareth-PA            33.90      34.35 CHSC   
 29 Green, Sonya              12 Nazareth-PA            34.00      34.49 CHSC   
 30 Moyer, Jennifer E         12 BYNS                   35.14      34.55 CHSC   
 31 Ereifej, Deena            12 Upper Bucks-PA         34.47      34.89        
 32 Geiser, Emma              11 Upper Bucks-PA         34.77      35.07        
 33 Slemmer, Julianna         11 Upper Bucks-PA         35.64      35.87        
 34 Hafer, Rachel             12 BYNS                   36.54      36.47        
 35 Fiorani, Olivia V         11 BYNS                   38.29      37.53        
 36 Pizzo, Isabella G         11 BYNS                   36.59      37.54        
 37 Kunkel, Elizabeth         12 Upper Bucks-PA         39.21      38.06        
 38 Cimino, Ashley F          11 BYNS                   40.58      39.35        
 39 Schreck, McKenna          12 Nazareth-PA            39.79      41.06        
 40 Long, Jessica N           12 BYNS                   45.41      42.70        
 41 Fiorani, Laura J          11 BYNS                   41.39      45.16        
 -- Marinello, Vienna M       11 BYNS                   48.32         NS        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
          29.00  DIST
          34.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Lizzie            12 Hatboro-PA             28.07      28.03 DIST   
  2 Yoon, Saemmi              11 Ambler-PA              29.69      28.98 DIST   
  3 Chung, Hannah             12 Ambler-PA              31.30      31.13 CHSC   
  4 Etzweiler, Abbie L        11 UMLY                   32.04      31.89 CHSC   
  5 Laudenslager, Grace       11 Hatboro-PA             32.46      31.95 CHSC   
  6 Valle, Colleen            12 Ambler-PA              32.80      32.58 CHSC   
  7 Konarski, Amber E         12 Pottstown-PA           34.27      32.68 CHSC   
  8 Hughes, Emily             11 Pottstown-PA           32.10      33.08 CHSC   
  9 Abatangelo, Lia B         11 UMLY                   35.10      33.12 CHSC   
 10 Tran, Sophia              11 Hatboro-PA             33.60      33.16 CHSC   
 11 Swaim, Meghan             12 Pottstown-PA           32.87      33.19 CHSC   
 12 Hunziker, Emily           12 Pottstown-PA           35.93      34.39 CHSC   
 13 Fordham, Tess             11 Hatboro-PA             36.13      35.98        
 14 Neely, Lucy I             12 UMLY                   37.09      36.22        
 15 Rogers, Emily             11 Pottstown-PA           38.10      37.57        
 16 Malott, Bridget           11 Ambler-PA              41.03      38.05        
 17 Kelly, Erin B             12 Pottstown-PA           39.87      38.24        
 18 Birch, Julianna           11 Ambler-PA              45.00      39.71        
 19 Peloquin, Abigail         12 Ambler-PA              49.90      39.88        
 20 Arnold, Abby              12 Pottstown-PA           40.45      40.10        
 -- Sutton, Elena H           12 UMLY                   37.33         NS        
 -- Olsen, Gabrielle L        11 Hatboro-PA             56.83        SCR        
 -- Alleyne, Jazmin Z         11 UMLY                   39.17        SCR        
 -- Leamon, Angela R          11 Hatboro-PA             38.04        SCR        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
          24.99  NAT
          28.25  DIST
          33.39  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siberski, Bryn            13 Nazareth-PA            27.89      26.17 DIST   
  2 Harper, Jenna M           13 Nazareth-PA            27.83      27.38 DIST   
  3 Baker, Teghan M           14 Nazareth-PA            27.75      27.62 DIST   
  4 Ha, Vivian                14 Upper Bucks-PA         27.86      27.69 DIST   
  5 Geis, Zoe                 13 Bethlehem-PA           28.99      28.60 CHSC   
  6 Blanchard, Karli          14 Upper Bucks-PA         28.21      28.66 CHSC   
  7 McCadden, Caitlin A       14 Bethlehem-PA           28.72      29.48 CHSC   
  8 Hinsey, Ellen R           13 BYNS                   29.50      29.85 CHSC   
  9 Madigan, Caroline         13 Bethlehem-PA           30.75      30.12 CHSC   
 10 Zandier, Nicole R         13 BYNS                   31.31      30.76 CHSC   
 11 Marley, Lauren S          13 BYNS                   31.91      30.87 CHSC   
 12 Hafer, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS                   33.02      31.37 CHSC   
 13 Reigh, Kayla              14 Upper Bucks-PA         31.87      31.90 CHSC   
 14 Nolte, Krystal            13 TriValley-PA           31.94      32.07 CHSC   
 15 Hummel, Lauren            13 Nazareth-PA            32.12      32.19 CHSC   
 16 Bogacki, Erin             13 TriValley-PA           32.57      32.47 CHSC   
 17 McEntee, Corinne R        13 BYNS                   34.99      32.60 CHSC   
 18 Keller, Darby             13 Upper Bucks-PA         32.21      33.34 CHSC   
 19 Walkosak, Carissa         13 Upper Bucks-PA         34.33      33.59        
 20 Powers, Hannah R          13 BYNS                   39.23      38.94        
 -- Fauci, Dyanna             13 Nazareth-PA            30.90         NS        
 -- Scrobe, Caitlyn           13 TriValley-PA           35.46         NS        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
          24.99  NAT
          28.25  DIST
          33.39  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sammy L           13 UMLY                   28.89      27.92 DIST   
  2 Rao, Nikita               14 UMLY                   29.17      28.66 CHSC   
  3 Gillis, Alexandra B       13 UMLY                   30.41      28.77 CHSC   
  4 Oates, Andie E            13 UMLY                   30.10      29.17 CHSC   
  5 Sprenkle, Skai            13 Pottstown-PA           30.56      29.22 CHSC   
  6 Marshall, Victoria        13 North Penn             31.92      30.22 CHSC   
  7 Kasznay, Karlie A         13 Pottstown-PA           30.45      30.30 CHSC   
  8 dePadua, Lysandra S       13 Hatboro-PA             30.87      30.83 CHSC   
  9 Klauder, Caitlyn          13 Ambler-PA              32.81      31.56 CHSC   
 10 Schmehl, Sara A           13 Pottstown-PA           33.06      31.69 CHSC   
 11 Erato, Emma R             14 Hatboro-PA             33.27      33.31 CHSC   
 12 Horn, Ellen               14 Ambler-PA              35.34      33.63        
 13 Banks, Sarah E            13 Pottstown-PA           34.97      33.76        
 14 Goldberg, Arielle         13 Ambler-PA              35.81      35.04        
 15 Schnarr, Avenleigh        13 Hatboro-PA             39.11      38.79        
 
Event 61  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
          24.99  NAT
          27.00  DIST
          32.79  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renn, Megan               17 Upper Bucks-PA         26.06      25.64 DIST   
  2 Kressley, Cheyenne        17 Upper Bucks-PA         26.15      26.41 DIST   
  3 Turner, Shelby R          15 Bethlehem-PA           26.49      26.64 DIST   
  4 Ketterer, Olivia M        16 BYNS                   27.48      27.45 CHSC   
  5 Manes, Taylor V           16 BYNS                   28.32      27.47 CHSC   
  6 Susavage, Hannah          16 Upper Bucks-PA         29.12      28.91 CHSC   
  7 Calia, Pei L              16 BYNS                   28.14      29.07 CHSC   
  8 Jones, Elizabeth          17 TriValley-PA           31.76      30.82 CHSC   
 -- Stump, Rachel E           16 TriValley-PA           25.25         NS        
 
Event 61  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
          24.99  NAT
          27.00  DIST
          32.79  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClintick, Laura Jean J  15 UMLY                   26.52      26.45 DIST   
  2 Wenik, Saige E            16 Hatboro-PA             27.35      27.06 CHSC   
  3 Lui, Meghan               15 Pottstown-PA           26.09      27.43 CHSC   
  4 Tucker, Mariel L          15 Pottstown-PA           28.12      27.54 CHSC   
  5 Day, Jozlyn F             15 Pottstown-PA           28.58      28.11 CHSC   
  6 Siana, Haley              15 Pottstown-PA           29.27      28.41 CHSC   
  7 Shen, Anne L              15 UMLY                   30.79      30.08 CHSC   
  8 Leamon, Kimberely         15 Hatboro-PA                NT      37.62        
  9 Erato, Maddalyn F         15 Hatboro-PA                NT      40.93        
 10 Pezalla, Joslin M         15 Hatboro-PA             40.79      44.82        
 -- McManus, Ashley L         16 UMLY                   26.23        SCR        
 -- Bruno, Alexandra          17 Hatboro-PA             28.94        SCR        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
        2:25.00  DIST
        2:43.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krotzer, Sabrina          12 Bethlehem-PA         2:14.75    2:11.38 DIST   
      30.67   33.65   34.36   32.70                                
  2 Hess, Monica L            12 BYNS                 2:27.61    2:25.18 CHSC   
      31.85   36.17   38.68   38.48                                
  3 Myer, Kenzie L            12 BYNS                 2:31.27    2:27.88 CHSC   
      32.80   37.53   39.88   37.67                                
  4 Geary, Rachael E          12 BYNS                 2:28.15    2:28.89 CHSC   
      33.24   37.57   39.61   38.47                                
  5 O'Brien, Amelia N         11 Nazareth-PA          2:34.14    2:32.30 CHSC   
      35.32   39.26   39.84   37.88                                
  6 Donham, Emily             12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:34.88    2:32.88 CHSC   
      34.19   39.39   40.56   38.74                                
  7 Gorman, Karlye E          12 BYNS                 2:32.48    2:33.04 CHSC   
      34.19   37.80   42.24   38.81                                
  8 Shuler, Madeline          12 Nazareth-PA          2:39.82    2:33.95 CHSC   
      34.24   39.67   40.45   39.59                                
  9 Campbell, Paige E         12 BYNS                 2:40.18    2:37.54 CHSC   
      35.49   40.51   41.96   39.58                                
 10 DeWalt, Hannah L          11 BYNS                 2:53.32    2:39.85 CHSC   
      35.76   41.16   42.65   40.28                                
 -- Phenneger, Eliza          11 Bethlehem-PA         3:25.79         DQ        
      No touch on turn
      39.86   46.10   51.98   53.51                                
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
        2:25.00  DIST
        2:43.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prichett, Bailyn          11 Hatboro-PA           2:22.33    2:21.55 DIST   
      32.09   36.09   37.41   35.96                                
  2 Alidjani, Roya G          12 UMLY                 2:49.77    2:38.87 CHSC   
      34.91   40.40   41.77   41.79                                
  3 Chung, Katie H            11 UMLY                 2:49.45    2:39.84 CHSC   
      35.60   40.65   42.06   41.53                                
  4 Hunziker, Emily           12 Pottstown-PA         2:57.40    2:58.29        
      40.38   44.41   46.19   47.31                                
  5 Sherrick, Sydnee T        11 Pottstown-PA         3:09.72    3:01.99        
      41.35   48.93   46.63   45.08                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
        1:56.19  NAT
        2:12.00  DIST
        2:36.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drago, Kayla E            13 Bethlehem-PA         2:06.75    2:05.20 DIST   
      29.39   32.75   31.11   31.95                                
  2 Miller, Emily             14 Nazareth-PA          2:14.41    2:13.84 CHSC   
      30.60   33.91   34.89   34.44                                
  3 Baker, Teghan M           14 Nazareth-PA          2:14.59    2:16.74 CHSC   
      30.17   34.18   36.19   36.20                                
  4 Middleton, Grace          13 Bethlehem-PA         2:23.14    2:19.99 CHSC   
      32.20   37.03   35.49   35.27                                
  5 Duffy, Abigail            14 Nazareth-PA          2:17.06    2:21.55 CHSC   
      31.54   35.43   37.30   37.28                                
  6 Stafford, Leigh           14 TriValley-PA         2:31.20    2:30.87 CHSC   
      32.03   38.76   40.06   40.02                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
        1:56.19  NAT
        2:12.00  DIST
        2:36.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Michelle E    14 Hatboro-PA           2:11.22    2:08.20 DIST   
      29.58   32.47   33.39   32.76                                
  2 Tyson, Jennifer A         14 UMLY                 2:15.60    2:15.60 CHSC   
      31.93   34.40   34.85   34.42                                
  3 Hakes, Sarah E            13 Hatboro-PA           2:17.34    2:16.45 CHSC   
      32.29   35.89   35.25   33.02                                
  4 Cassel, Mary E            14 UMLY                 2:40.15    2:41.90        
      34.66   40.92   43.12   43.20                                
 
Event 67  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Madison
===============================================================================
        1:56.19  NAT
        2:06.50  DIST
        2:32.29  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Virginia T          15 Nazareth-PA          2:10.74    2:09.28 CHSC   
      30.39   32.88   33.32   32.69                                
  2 Turner, Shelby R          15 Bethlehem-PA         2:09.94    2:09.56 CHSC   
      29.30   33.19   34.05   33.02                                
  3 Renn, Megan               17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:10.56    2:10.52 CHSC   
      29.58   33.27   34.44   33.23                                
  4 Reiss, Courtney E         15 BYNS                 2:16.22    2:20.90 CHSC   
      31.73   35.10   37.04   37.03                                
  5 Brown, Katrina R          17 BYNS                 2:26.61    2:23.63 CHSC   
      32.70   36.07   37.58   37.28                                
  6 Miller, Katie             16 Nazareth-PA          2:29.44    2:24.14 CHSC   
      33.04   35.81   39.00   36.29                                
  7 Ketterer, Olivia M        16 BYNS                 2:15.23    2:24.94 CHSC   
      31.23   35.43   39.33   38.95                                
 
Event 67  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Adams
===============================================================================
        1:56.19  NAT
        2:06.50  DIST
        2:32.29  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Rachel E             16 UMLY                 2:06.26    2:03.72 DIST   
      29.14   31.29   31.73   31.56                                
  2 Hakes, Anna C             16 Hatboro-PA           2:10.31    2:09.79 CHSC   
      30.18   33.41   33.89   32.31                                
  3 Siana, Haley              15 Pottstown-PA         2:20.82    2:20.69 CHSC   
      32.13   35.67   35.42   37.47                                
  4 Evans, Holli M            15 Pottstown-PA         2:20.14    2:22.98 CHSC   
      32.51   36.43   37.26   36.78                                
  5 Jonnalagadda, Anuja       15 UMLY                 2:36.97    2:32.88        
      34.59   39.72   39.97   38.60                                
 -- Price, Sara B             17 UMLY                 2:05.65         NS        
 -- Bruno, Alexandra          17 Hatboro-PA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Madison
===============================================================================
          35.00  DIST
          39.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Nikolette          11 TriValley-PA           31.58      32.50 DIST   
  2 Cecchini, Sarah N         12 Bethlehem-PA           32.34      32.94 DIST   
  3 Barrell, Makenzie         11 TriValley-PA           35.04      34.42 DIST   
  4 Drake, Justine R          11 Nazareth-PA            33.95      34.46 DIST   
  5 Myer, Kenzie L            12 BYNS                   34.76      35.31 CHSC   
  6 Lehr, Anna C              11 Bethlehem-PA           35.20      35.52 CHSC   
  7 Hess, Monica L            12 BYNS                   37.08      35.97 CHSC   
  8 Reinert, Chase S          11 Bethlehem-PA           37.22      36.19 CHSC   
  9 Neeld, Emily A            11 BYNS                   35.32      36.23 CHSC   
 10 Grofe, Abbe C             11 BYNS                   36.26      36.77 CHSC   
 11 Keim, Mya                 11 TriValley-PA           36.01      37.06 CHSC   
 12 Sawickij, KitKat          11 Upper Bucks-PA         40.42      37.26 CHSC   
 13 Manzo, Meagan             12 Nazareth-PA            38.08      38.04 CHSC   
 14 Donham, Emily             12 Upper Bucks-PA         36.08      38.24 CHSC   
 15 Gilroy, Mackenzie L       12 BYNS                   38.51      38.55 CHSC   
 16 Shuler, Madeline          12 Nazareth-PA            40.73      39.36 CHSC   
 17 McAndrew, Sarah E         11 BYNS                   40.58      39.68 CHSC   
 18 Smith, Kendra             11 Bethlehem-PA           45.08      40.08        
 19 Moyer, Jennifer E         12 BYNS                   39.71      40.22        
 20 Gorman, Kira N            11 BYNS                   39.33      40.34        
 20 Whittemore, Jessica L     11 BYNS                   40.22      40.34        
 22 Miller, Liza A            11 BYNS                   39.46      41.43        
 23 Estrada, Celina           11 TriValley-PA           38.65      41.57        
 24 Nataro, Cassie            11 Nazareth-PA            41.10      42.50        
 25 Hafer, Rachel             12 BYNS                   44.73      44.21        
 26 Ereifej, Deena            12 Upper Bucks-PA         39.40      44.57        
 27 Schreck, McKenna          12 Nazareth-PA            45.87      46.70        
 28 Cimino, Ashley F          11 BYNS                   48.00      48.07        
 29 Kunkel, Elizabeth         12 Upper Bucks-PA         46.11      48.39        
 30 Long, Jessica N           12 BYNS                   47.62      49.80        
 31 Fiorani, Laura J          11 BYNS                   53.83      50.30        
 -- Marinello, Vienna M       11 BYNS                   58.81         NS        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Adams
===============================================================================
          35.00  DIST
          39.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prichett, Bailyn          11 Hatboro-PA             34.02      34.70 DIST   
  2 Sepahi, Nicki P           12 UMLY                   36.14      35.72 CHSC   
  3 Yoon, Saemmi              11 Ambler-PA              37.92      36.95 CHSC   
  4 Alidjani, Roya G          12 UMLY                   39.38      38.66 CHSC   
  5 Hughes, Emily             11 Pottstown-PA           37.23      39.70 CHSC   
  6 Konarski, Amber E         12 Pottstown-PA           41.01      39.99 CHSC   
  7 Fordham, Tess             11 Hatboro-PA             45.47      44.42        
  8 Malott, Bridget           11 Ambler-PA              52.82      50.48        
  9 Feldman, Alena R          12 Pottstown-PA           47.93      51.34        
 -- Peloquin, Abigail         12 Ambler-PA              53.44         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Leamon, Angela R          11 Hatboro-PA             47.92        SCR        
 -- Olsen, Gabrielle L        11 Hatboro-PA           1:07.64        SCR        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Madison
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  NAT
        1:10.50  DIST
        1:20.19  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Helen                14 Bethlehem-PA         1:00.89    1:02.52 DIST   
      29.63   32.89                                                
  2 Hogan, Shannon C          14 Bethlehem-PA         1:07.99    1:08.87 DIST   
      33.28   35.59                                                
  3 Keim, Zoe                 14 TriValley-PA         1:11.12    1:10.31 DIST   
      33.80   36.51                                                
  4 McCadden, Caitlin A       14 Bethlehem-PA         1:09.16    1:11.69 CHSC   
      34.26   37.43                                                
  5 Siberski, Bryn            13 Nazareth-PA               NT    1:13.35 CHSC   
      36.25   37.10                                                
  6 Nolte, Krystal            13 TriValley-PA         1:19.68    1:19.04 CHSC   
      38.76   40.28                                                
  7 Zandier, Nicole R         13 BYNS                 1:23.06    1:20.35        
      38.91   41.44                                                
  8 Reigh, Kayla              14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:20.51    1:22.47        
      39.86   42.61                                                
  9 Stuart, Hailey K          13 BYNS                 1:23.54    1:23.96        
      40.70   43.26                                                
 10 Keller, Darby             13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:21.65    1:24.19        
      38.82   45.37                                                
 11 Stafford, Leigh           14 TriValley-PA         1:21.63    1:26.06        
      41.18   44.88                                                
 12 Hafer, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS                 1:28.25    1:26.70        
      40.88   45.82                                                
 13 McEntee, Corinne R        13 BYNS                 1:40.58    1:29.69        
    1:27.35    2.34                                                
 14 Bogacki, Erin             13 TriValley-PA         1:28.39    1:30.65        
      48.22   42.43                                                
 -- Fauci, Dyanna             13 Nazareth-PA          1:20.30         NS        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Adams
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  NAT
        1:10.50  DIST
        1:20.19  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Michelle E    14 Hatboro-PA           1:06.91    1:04.72 DIST   
      31.58   33.14                                                
  2 Kasznay, Karlie A         13 Pottstown-PA         1:12.58    1:13.22 CHSC   
      34.98   38.24                                                
  3 Rao, Nikita               14 UMLY                 1:14.07    1:15.32 CHSC   
      36.16   39.16                                                
  4 dePadua, Lysandra S       13 Hatboro-PA           1:16.22    1:17.66 CHSC   
      36.93   40.73                                                
  5 Riggs, Carolyn            13 UMLY                 1:18.48    1:18.47 CHSC   
      38.03   40.44                                                
  6 Marshall, Victoria        13 North Penn           1:17.39    1:18.81 CHSC   
      38.27   40.54                                                
  7 Moser, Hannah E           13 Pottstown-PA         1:21.64    1:20.56        
      39.47   41.09                                                
  8 Cassel, Mary E            14 UMLY                 1:23.90    1:24.80        
      41.26   43.54                                                
  9 Schmehl, Sara A           13 Pottstown-PA         1:28.11    1:25.24        
      40.68   44.56                                                
 10 Erato, Emma R             14 Hatboro-PA           1:32.76    1:30.67        
      49.26   41.41                                                
 11 Horn, Ellen               14 Ambler-PA            1:34.59    1:32.03        
    1:27.03    5.00                                                
 
Event 73  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke Madison
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  NAT
        1:08.00  DIST
        1:18.19  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecchini, Emily A         15 Bethlehem-PA         1:05.48    1:05.06 DIST   
  2 Kressley, Cheyenne        17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.73    1:07.54 DIST   
  3 Morris, Jessica L         15 BYNS                 1:10.37    1:11.08 CHSC   
  4 Manes, Taylor V           16 BYNS                 1:08.21    1:11.29 CHSC   
  5 Coates, Morgan L          16 BYNS                 1:12.98    1:11.53 CHSC   
  6 Susavage, Hannah          16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:10.64    1:12.07 CHSC   
 -- Stump, Rachel E           16 TriValley-PA         1:07.10         NS        
 
Event 73  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke Adams
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  NAT
        1:08.00  DIST
        1:18.19  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Rachel E             16 UMLY                 1:09.64    1:09.48 CHSC   
  2 Tucker, Mariel L          15 Pottstown-PA         1:17.55    1:09.82 CHSC   
  3 Falguera, Caitlyn R       16 Hatboro-PA           1:13.44    1:11.05 CHSC   
  4 Lutz, Morgan A            16 Pottstown-PA         1:17.70    1:13.08 CHSC   
  5 Shen, Anne L              15 UMLY                 1:16.66    1:18.03 CHSC   
  6 Evans, Holli M            15 Pottstown-PA         1:32.59    1:19.90        
  7 Erato, Maddalyn F         15 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:50.05        
 -- Price, Sara B             17 UMLY                 1:08.16         NS        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Madison
===============================================================================
          38.50  DIST
          44.29  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Jessica M         12 Bethlehem-PA           35.97      35.88 DIST   
  2 Bollinger, Brooke A       11 BYNS                   38.16      37.96 DIST   
  3 Geary, Rachael E          12 BYNS                   39.44      38.60 CHSC   
  4 Posh, Sydney              12 Bethlehem-PA           39.28      38.99 CHSC   
  5 Reinert, Chase S          11 Bethlehem-PA           38.15      39.09 CHSC   
  6 Gianoni, Hailey           11 Upper Bucks-PA         41.31      40.35 CHSC   
  7 Hannahoe, Karsyn M        11 BYNS                   42.14      40.42 CHSC   
  8 Hadfield, Mackenzie       12 Upper Bucks-PA         40.94      40.46 CHSC   
  9 Barrell, Makenzie         11 TriValley-PA           39.97      40.71 CHSC   
 10 O'Brien, Amelia N         11 Nazareth-PA            41.20      42.37 CHSC   
 11 Whittemore, Jessica L     11 BYNS                   43.29      43.01 CHSC   
 12 Manzo, Meagan             12 Nazareth-PA            43.61      43.41 CHSC   
 13 Luchetti, Olivia G        11 Bethlehem-PA           43.85      43.42 CHSC   
 14 Green, Sonya              12 Nazareth-PA            43.01      43.50 CHSC   
 15 Daczewitz, Brooke         11 TriValley-PA           42.98      43.63 CHSC   
 16 McArtor, Olivia R         11 BYNS                   42.62      43.70 CHSC   
 17 Neeld, Emily A            11 BYNS                   42.39      45.05        
 18 Gorman, Kira N            11 BYNS                   44.15      45.26        
 19 Geiser, Emma              11 Upper Bucks-PA         46.44      45.72        
 20 Hafer, Rachel             12 BYNS                   45.86      45.81        
 21 Iswalt, Madeline E        12 BYNS                   44.45      45.91        
 22 Molloy, Lindsay           12 Bethlehem-PA           46.01      46.10        
 23 DeWalt, Hannah L          11 BYNS                   44.52      46.70        
 23 Krouse, Saima             12 Bethlehem-PA              NT      46.70        
 25 Phenneger, Eliza          11 Bethlehem-PA           48.54      46.91        
 26 Ereifej, Deena            12 Upper Bucks-PA         45.22      47.02        
 27 Slemmer, Julianna         11 Upper Bucks-PA         48.72      47.60        
 28 Cimino, Ashley F          11 BYNS                   48.38      47.89        
 29 Kunkel, Elizabeth         12 Upper Bucks-PA         46.20      48.34        
 30 Nataro, Cassie            11 Nazareth-PA            49.41      50.09        
 31 Schreck, McKenna          12 Nazareth-PA            54.85      54.68        
 32 Fiorani, Laura J          11 BYNS                   58.50    1:01.19        
 33 Long, Jessica N           12 BYNS                 1:01.58    1:02.04        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Adams
===============================================================================
          38.50  DIST
          44.29  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Colleen         12 Ambler-PA              38.64      38.68 CHSC   
  2 Swaim, Meghan             12 Pottstown-PA           41.68      41.11 CHSC   
  3 Alidjani, Roya G          12 UMLY                   43.20      41.64 CHSC   
  4 Hughes, Emily             11 Pottstown-PA           42.01      42.31 CHSC   
  5 Chung, Katie H            11 UMLY                   43.34      42.96 CHSC   
  6 Rogers, Emily             11 Pottstown-PA           45.99      42.98 CHSC   
  7 Konarski, Amber E         12 Pottstown-PA           46.71      44.37        
  8 Fordham, Tess             11 Hatboro-PA             45.02      45.15        
  9 Valle, Colleen            12 Ambler-PA              49.95      45.43        
 10 Abatangelo, Lia B         11 UMLY                   44.06      45.50        
 11 Kelly, Erin B             12 Pottstown-PA           46.44      45.79        
 12 Arnold, Abby              12 Pottstown-PA           49.70      47.62        
 13 Neely, Lucy I             12 UMLY                      NT      49.13        
 14 Birch, Julianna           11 Ambler-PA              56.87      49.38        
 -- Sutton, Elena H           12 UMLY                   51.32         NS        
 -- Olsen, Gabrielle L        11 Hatboro-PA           1:19.97        SCR        
 -- Alleyne, Jazmin Z         11 UMLY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Madison
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  NAT
        1:19.50  DIST
        1:30.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madigan, Caroline         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:17.24    1:16.16 DIST   
      35.29   40.87                                                
  2 Ha, Vivian                14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:17.28    1:17.30 DIST   
      36.34   40.96                                                
  3 Harper, Jenna M           13 Nazareth-PA          1:19.58    1:18.34 DIST   
      36.93   41.41                                                
  4 Miller, Emily             14 Nazareth-PA          1:19.68    1:22.11 CHSC   
      38.67   43.44                                                
  5 Geis, Zoe                 13 Bethlehem-PA         1:25.23    1:25.13 CHSC   
      38.45   46.68                                                
  6 Marley, Lauren S          13 BYNS                 1:31.57    1:31.07        
      44.76   46.31                                                
  7 Hafer, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS                 1:37.74    1:35.86        
      43.83   52.03                                                
  8 Hinsey, Ellen R           13 BYNS                 1:32.64    1:37.59        
      43.34   54.25                                                
  9 Powers, Hannah R          13 BYNS                 1:52.44    1:56.08        
      53.72 1:02.36                                                
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Adams
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  NAT
        1:19.50  DIST
        1:30.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillis, Alexandra B       13 UMLY                 1:22.66    1:22.22 CHSC   
      39.24   42.98                                                
  2 Murphy, Sammy L           13 UMLY                 1:27.25    1:23.11 CHSC   
      39.38   43.73                                                
  3 Riggs, Carolyn            13 UMLY                 1:24.47    1:25.05 CHSC   
      40.46   44.59                                                
  4 Sprenkle, Skai            13 Pottstown-PA         1:27.16    1:27.36 CHSC   
      39.31   48.05                                                
  5 Goldberg, Arielle         13 Ambler-PA            1:41.94    1:37.20        
      43.82   53.38                                                
  6 Schnarr, Avenleigh        13 Hatboro-PA           1:52.04    1:48.39        
      51.67   56.72                                                
 
Event 79  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Madison
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  NAT
        1:18.50  DIST
        1:29.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imms-Donnelly, Mara       16 Upper Bucks-PA       1:20.01    1:21.79 CHSC   
 
Event 79  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke Adams
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  NAT
        1:18.50  DIST
        1:29.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonnalagadda, Anuja       15 UMLY                 1:22.46    1:22.68 CHSC   
  2 Molloy, Kelly E           16 Hatboro-PA           1:26.14    1:25.59 CHSC   
  3 Day, Jazmine S            18 Pottstown-PA         1:31.38    1:29.43        
  4 Pezalla, Joslin M         15 Hatboro-PA           2:03.36    2:07.13        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Madison
===============================================================================
        2:03.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:55.50    1:56.36 DIST   
     1) Krotzer, Sabrina 12             2) Cecchini, Sarah N 12           
     3) Becker, Jessica M 12            4) Brown, Lexi 12                 
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:03.21    2:04.52        
     1) Hess, Monica L 12               2) Geary, Rachael E 12            
     3) Gorman, Karlye E 12             4) Campbell, Paige E 12           
  3 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       2:00.53    2:06.59        
     1) Barrell, Makenzie 11            2) Keim, Mya 11                   
     3) Estrada, Celina 11              4) Nolte, Nikolette 11            
  4 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:08.45    2:08.40        
     1) Kantz, Caleigh 11               2) Shuler, Madeline 12            
     3) O'Brien, Amelia N 11            4) Drake, Justine R 11            
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               2:05.50    2:10.02        
     1) Reinert, Chase S 11             2) Luchetti, Olivia G 11          
     3) Lehr, Anna C 11                 4) Pfeiffer, Dana 12              
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:06.92    2:10.22        
     1) Grofe, Abbe C 11                2) McArtor, Olivia R 11           
     3) Myer, Kenzie L 12               4) Hannahoe, Karsyn M 11          
  7 Boyertown Area YMCA  'C'                          2:11.62    2:16.81        
     1) Bollinger, Brooke A 11          2) Miller, Liza A 11              
     3) Gorman, Kira N 11               4) McAndrew, Sarah E 11           
  8 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:14.37    2:17.12        
     1) Gianoni, Hailey 11              2) Geiser, Emma 11                
     3) Ereifej, Deena 12               4) Donham, Emily 12               
  9 Bethlehem YMCA  'C'                               2:16.00    2:18.96        
     1) Smith, Kendra 11                2) Molloy, Lindsay 12             
     3) Krouse, Saima 12                4) Posh, Sydney 12                
 10 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                           NT    2:20.79        
     1) Hadfield, Mackenzie 12          2) Kunkel, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Slemmer, Julianna 11            4) Sawickij, KitKat 11            
 11 Boyertown Area YMCA  'D'                          2:25.78    2:26.50        
     1) Hafer, Rachel 12                2) Iswalt, Madeline E 12          
     3) Pizzo, Isabella G 11            4) Fiorani, Olivia V 11           
 12 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                2:25.12    2:32.37        
     1) Green, Sonya 12                 2) Schreck, McKenna 12            
     3) Nataro, Cassie 11               4) Manzo, Meagan 12               
 13 Boyertown Area YMCA  'E'                          2:55.70    2:47.29        
     1) Cimino, Ashley F 11             2) Fiorani, Laura J 11            
     3) Moyer, Jennifer E 12            4) Long, Jessica N 12             
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Adams
===============================================================================
        2:03.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                      2:04.35    2:05.09        
     1) Yoon, Saemmi 11                 2) Valle, Colleen 12              
     3) Chung, Hannah 12                4) McFadden, Colleen 12           
  2 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            2:04.36    2:05.26        
     1) Prichett, Bailyn 11             2) Laudenslager, Grace 11         
     3) Tran, Sophia 11                 4) Harmon, Lizzie 12              
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:15.00    2:07.43        
     1) Sepahi, Nicki P 12              2) Chung, Katie H 11              
     3) Etzweiler, Abbie L 11           4) Alidjani, Roya G 12            
  4 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               2:15.17    2:15.53        
     1) Swaim, Meghan 12                2) Hunziker, Emily 12             
     3) Konarski, Amber E 12            4) Hughes, Emily 11               
  5 Pottstown YMCA  'B'                               2:28.52    2:41.61        
     1) Kelly, Erin B 12                2) Feldman, Alena R 12            
     3) Sherrick, Sydnee T 11           4) Rogers, Emily 11               
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Madison
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  NAT
        1:57.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:47.47    1:49.90 DIST   
     1) Middleton, Grace 13             2) Geis, Zoe 13                   
     3) McCadden, Caitlin A 14          4) Hsu, Helen 14                  
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                1:52.16    1:51.18 DIST   
     1) Siberski, Bryn 13               2) Baker, Teghan M 14             
     3) Miller, Emily 14                4) Harper, Jenna M 13             
  3 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                      2:01.92    2:00.82        
     1) Blanchard, Karli 14             2) Keller, Darby 13               
     3) Reigh, Kayla 14                 4) Ha, Vivian 14                  
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          2:05.74    2:06.49        
     1) Zandier, Nicole R 13            2) Stuart, Hailey K 13            
     3) Marley, Lauren S 13             4) Hinsey, Ellen R 13             
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Adams
===============================================================================
        1:40.99  NAT
        1:57.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                            1:55.70    1:54.09 DIST   
     1) McCullough, Michelle E 14       2) dePadua, Lysandra S 13         
     3) Hakes, Sarah E 13               4) Keck, Natalie C 13             
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA Swim Team  'A'               2:00.00    2:05.44        
     1) Gillis, Alexandra B 13          2) Cassel, Mary E 14              
     3) Riggs, Carolyn 13               4) Murphy, Sammy L 13             
 
Event 85  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Madison
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                           NT    1:49.66        
     1) Kressley, Cheyenne 17           2) Susavage, Hannah 16            
     3) Kaighn, Leah 17                 4) Renn, Megan 17                 
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                          1:53.48    1:52.77        
     1) Brown, Katrina R 17             2) Reiss, Courtney E 15           
     3) Manes, Taylor V 16              4) Ketterer, Olivia M 16          
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA  'B'                          2:03.97    2:06.36        
     1) Calia, Pei L 16                 2) Morris, Jessica L 15           
     3) Coates, Morgan L 16             4) Hafer, Kaitlyn M 13            
 
Event 85  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Adams
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pottstown YMCA  'A'                               1:54.40    1:51.28        
     1) Tucker, Mariel L 15             2) Siana, Haley 15                
     3) Day, Jozlyn F 15                4) Lui, Meghan 15                 
  2 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                                 NT    1:54.92        
     1) Hakes, Anna C 16                2) Moore, Danielle M 16           
     3) Molloy, Kelly E 16              4) Wenik, Saige E 16              
  3 Pottstown YMCA  'B'                               2:11.90    2:08.04        
     1) Day, Jazmine S 18               2) Gunson, Molly 15               
     3) Evans, Holli M 15               4) Lutz, Morgan A 16