Licensed to Penn-Del SL Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/20/2012 03:31 PM
               Madison Adams Championship 2011-2012 - 2/12/2012                
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                            Hosted by Hatboro YMCA                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:45.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:33.15    2:29.81 DIST    44  
     1) Ruvio, Daniel 10                2) Quigley, Matthew 10            
     3) Levy, Gabe 10                   4) Walters, Christopher 9         
  1 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          2:34.60    2:30.73 DIST    38  
     1) Fitzgerald, Dylan J 9           2) O'Brien, Morgan P 10           
     3) Alvino, Brendan 9               4) Styczen, Matthew 9             
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:41.62    2:39.18 DIST    36  
     1) Hoyer, Stephen 10               2) Young, Tyler A 10              
     3) Phenneger, Michael 10           4) Krouse, Justin 10              
  2 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:46.84    2:44.63 DIST    34  
     1) Chung, Matthew 10               2) Forde, Jack 10                 
     3) Spigelmyer, Luke 10             4) Bartle, Brian 10               
  3 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                3:24.96    3:18.86         32  
     1) Litvinchuk, Daniel 9            2) Yuan, Richard 10               
     3) Jarrett, Quinn 10               4) Spak, Nathan 10                
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          1:12.59    1:15.45         44  
     1) O'Brien, Logan 7                2) D'Avella, Francesco 8          
     3) Pandher, Armaan 8               4) D'Avella, Fulvio 8             
  2 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        1:24.05    1:22.24         38  
     1) Fischer, Christian 7            2) Devico, RJ 8                   
     3) Rawa, Nathan 7                  4) Sparra, Jake 8                 
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:39.10    1:29.29         36  
     1) Collins, Addison 7              2) Krents, Michael 8              
     3) Gilhool, Patrick 7              4) Donahue, Constantine 5         
  4 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                          1:37.35    1:39.12         34  
     1) Requena, Avery 7                2) Beaney, Jake 8                 
     3) Collins, Kyle J 8               4) Drosnock, Lucas R 8            
  5 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                1:34.37    1:44.70         32  
     1) Hong, Alan 8                    2) Theodorson, David 8            
     3) Araco, Nicholas 8               4) Murray, Dane 7                 
 -- Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      1:40.16         DQ        
     1) Scholer, Richard 6              2) Prichett, Cary 7               
     3) Hindtliter, Ryan 8              4) Fordham, Micah 7               
 -- Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Mazur, Timothy 8                2) Tupper, Hayden 6               
     3) DeSantis, Trey 7                4) Roman, Drew 6                  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.50  DIST
          39.19  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyer, Stephen      10 Bethlehem-PA           29.70      29.95 DIST    22  
  2 Alvino, Brendan      9 Nazareth-PA            32.31      32.53 DIST    19  
  3 Bell, Alasdair      10 Bethlehem-PA           33.48      32.72 DIST    18  
  4 Ruvio, Daniel       10 Hatboro-PA             33.96      33.14 DIST    17  
  5 Chung, Matthew      10 Ambler-PA              35.42      34.53 CHSC    16  
  6 Spak, Nathan        10 Upper Bucks-PA         35.39      35.26 CHSC    15  
  7 Kanaskie, Kian      10 TriValley-PA           35.09      35.39 CHSC    14  
  8 Jones, John         10 Bethlehem-PA           35.28      35.98 CHSC    13  
  9 Fitzgerald, Dylan    9 Nazareth-PA            37.84      36.37 CHSC    12  
 10 Forde, Jack         10 Ambler-PA              36.76      37.32 CHSC    10  
 11 Walters, Christoph   9 Hatboro-PA             37.79      37.49 CHSC     8  
 12 Krouse, Justin      10 Bethlehem-PA           35.59      38.17 CHSC     7  
 13 Jarrett, Quinn      10 Upper Bucks-PA         41.23      39.24          6  
 14 Sanfilippo, Jack     9 Ambler-PA              40.36      39.61          5  
 15 Gordon, Ariel        9 Ambler-PA              40.90      40.13          4  
 16 Huleatt, Peter E    10 Nazareth-PA            44.15      43.18          3  
 17 Flammer, Nicholas    9 TriValley-PA           41.86      43.93          2  
 18 Krupka, Aleksander   9 Nazareth-PA            47.19      44.84          1  
 19 Klugherz, Max        9 Ambler-PA              44.76      50.59        
 20 Hansford, Nathan     9 Hatboro-PA             57.12      50.81        
 21 Litvinchuk, Daniel   9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.94      54.97        
 -- Boles, Andrew        8 Ambler-PA                 NT     X53.09        
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Fulvio     8 Nazareth-PA            15.30      15.41 CHSC    22  
  1 Sparra, Jake         8 North Penn             16.98      16.37 CHSC    18  
  2 Daczewitz, Brady     8 TriValley-PA           15.98      15.53 CHSC    19  
  2 Theodorson, David    8 Ambler-PA              17.78      16.62 CHSC    17  
  3 Beaney, Jake         8 Nazareth-PA            16.87      16.72 CHSC    16  
  3 Devico, RJ           8 North Penn             18.00      18.09 CHSC    10  
  4 Iswalt, Mason        8 TriValley-PA           17.66      16.91 CHSC    15  
  4 Malott, Jimmy        8 Ambler-PA              20.02      18.44 CHSC     8  
  5 O'Brien, Logan       7 Nazareth-PA            17.44      17.38 CHSC    14  
  5 Rawa, Nathan         7 North Penn             18.13      20.28 CHSC     4  
  6 Krents, Michael      8 Bethlehem-PA           16.75      17.46 CHSC    13  
  6 Mazur, Timothy       8 Ambler-PA              18.48      20.41 CHSC     3  
  7 Pandher, Armaan      8 Nazareth-PA            18.54      17.69 CHSC    12  
  7 Fischer, Christian   7 North Penn             20.29      21.56 CHSC     2  
  8 Rautzhan, Luke       8 TriValley-PA           19.02      18.78 CHSC     7  
  8 DeSantis, Trey       7 Ambler-PA              23.17      23.06 CHSC   
  9 Gilhool, Patrick     7 Bethlehem-PA           22.54      19.47 CHSC     6  
  9 McDonnell, Owen      6 Hatboro-PA             20.34      24.09 CHSC   
 10 Collins, Kyle J      8 Nazareth-PA            17.85      19.60 CHSC     5  
 10 Boles, Andrew        8 Ambler-PA                 NT      24.84 CHSC   
 11 Requena, Avery       7 Nazareth-PA            23.85      22.41 CHSC     1  
 11 Tupper, Hayden       6 Ambler-PA              28.31      25.00 CHSC   
 12 Spak, Brian          7 Upper Bucks-PA         26.50      24.97 CHSC   
 12 Kistner, Ian         6 Hatboro-PA             27.21      26.12 CHSC   
 13 Kramer, Jacob        8 TriValley-PA           22.95      25.44 CHSC   
 13 Fordham, Micah       7 Hatboro-PA             22.75      27.37        
 14 Drosnock, Lucas R    8 Nazareth-PA            25.11      25.88 CHSC   
 14 Baron, Benjamin      7 Ambler-PA              30.35      27.72        
 15 Donahue, Constanti   5 Bethlehem-PA           23.43      25.91 CHSC   
 15 Roman, Drew          6 Ambler-PA              28.26      28.09        
 16 Scholer, Richard     6 Hatboro-PA             29.70      29.38        
 16 Daignault, Luke      7 Bethlehem-PA           33.94      29.87        
 17 Theodorson, Joseph   6 Ambler-PA              32.48      30.72        
 18 Kondisetty, Jaiman   7 North Penn             33.01      31.16        
 19 Galinsky, Jonathan   6 North Penn             44.67      40.13        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:28.00  DIST
        1:41.59  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Morgan P   10 Nazareth-PA          1:16.37    1:14.34 DIST    22  
  2 Levy, Gabe          10 Hatboro-PA           1:17.68    1:18.36 DIST    19  
  3 Drago, Jonathan     10 Bethlehem-PA         1:17.59    1:18.73 DIST    18  
  4 Styczen, Matthew     9 Nazareth-PA          1:26.90    1:24.58 DIST    17  
  5 Spigelmyer, Luke    10 Ambler-PA            1:25.97    1:25.58 DIST    16  
  6 Ruvio, Daniel       10 Hatboro-PA           1:26.64    1:26.43 DIST    15  
  7 Ereifej, Joseph     10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:25.73    1:28.13 CHSC    14  
  8 Young, Tyler A      10 Bethlehem-PA         1:29.06    1:29.26 CHSC    13  
  9 Spak, Nathan        10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:47.06    1:43.16         12  
 10 Walters, Christoph   9 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:43.70         10  
 11 Yuan, Richard       10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:49.13    1:52.87          8  
 -- Phenneger, Michael  10 Bethlehem-PA         1:39.47         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesc   8 Nazareth-PA            16.30      16.84 CHSC    22  
  2 Pandher, Armaan      8 Nazareth-PA            18.64      19.25 CHSC    19  
  3 Sparra, Jake         8 North Penn             18.65      20.25 CHSC    18  
  4 Rawa, Nathan         7 North Penn             19.78      20.34 CHSC    17  
  5 Gilhool, Patrick     7 Bethlehem-PA           21.77      20.56 CHSC    16  
  6 Prichett, Cary       7 Hatboro-PA             22.25      22.44 CHSC    15  
  7 Devico, RJ           8 North Penn             25.75      22.78 CHSC    14  
  8 Iswalt, Mason        8 TriValley-PA           21.23      22.88 CHSC    13  
  9 Collins, Addison     7 Bethlehem-PA           22.85      23.57 CHSC    12  
 10 Murray, Dane         7 Ambler-PA              24.66      24.50 CHSC    10  
 11 Collins, Kyle J      8 Nazareth-PA            21.75      25.37 CHSC     8  
 12 Hendricks, Ayden     8 Upper Bucks-PA         26.93      29.16 CHSC     7  
 13 Gunden, Gabriel      7 Upper Bucks-PA         26.63      29.28 CHSC     6  
 14 McDonnell, Owen      6 Hatboro-PA             34.82      38.53          5  
 -- Drosnock, Lucas R    8 Nazareth-PA            32.92         DQ        
 -- Mazur, Timothy       8 Ambler-PA                 NT         DQ        
 -- Baron, Benjamin      7 Ambler-PA              40.58         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.50  DIST
          47.29  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyer, Stephen      10 Bethlehem-PA           33.20      33.51 DIST    22  
  2 Drago, Jonathan     10 Bethlehem-PA           34.77      35.66 DIST    19  
  3 Levy, Gabe          10 Hatboro-PA             33.46      36.20 DIST    18  
  4 Ruvio, Daniel       10 Hatboro-PA             39.20      38.38 DIST    17  
  5 Alvino, Brendan      9 Nazareth-PA            37.98      38.39 DIST    16  
  6 Waters, Drew        10 TriValley-PA           40.11      39.78 DIST    15  
  7 Brett, Mitchell      9 TriValley-PA           46.42      41.48 CHSC    14  
  8 Young, Tyler A      10 Bethlehem-PA           39.71      42.79 CHSC    13  
  9 Phenneger, Michael  10 Bethlehem-PA           44.99      43.98 CHSC    12  
 10 Kanaskie, Kian      10 TriValley-PA           48.00      44.63 CHSC    10  
 11 Flammer, Nicholas    9 TriValley-PA           58.00      48.87          8  
 12 Walters, Christoph   9 Hatboro-PA             50.54      49.15          7  
 13 Krouse, Justin      10 Bethlehem-PA           50.98      50.20          6  
 14 Jarrett, Quinn      10 Upper Bucks-PA         52.92      50.36          5  
 15 Sanfilippo, Jack     9 Ambler-PA              54.93      56.68          4  
 16 Hansford, Nathan     9 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:07.69          3  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesc   8 Nazareth-PA            33.20      33.24 CHSC    22  
  2 Sparra, Jake         8 North Penn             35.39      35.10 CHSC    19  
  3 D'Avella, Fulvio     8 Nazareth-PA            34.78      35.17 CHSC    18  
  4 Daczewitz, Brady     8 TriValley-PA           37.41      38.17 CHSC    17  
  5 Beaney, Jake         8 Nazareth-PA            38.34      38.66 CHSC    16  
  6 Theodorson, David    8 Ambler-PA              43.96      41.58 CHSC    15  
  7 Collins, Addison     7 Bethlehem-PA           40.96      43.05 CHSC    14  
  8 O'Brien, Logan       7 Nazareth-PA            40.73      43.77 CHSC    13  
  9 Prichett, Cary       7 Hatboro-PA             44.33      45.43 CHSC    12  
 10 Gunden, Gabriel      7 Upper Bucks-PA         49.67      46.22 CHSC    10  
 11 Hendricks, Ayden     8 Upper Bucks-PA         48.17      46.30 CHSC     8  
 12 Malott, Jimmy        8 Ambler-PA              45.49      46.49 CHSC     7  
 13 Collins, Kyle J      8 Nazareth-PA            43.04      46.61 CHSC     6  
 14 Mazur, Timothy       8 Ambler-PA              44.23      47.98 CHSC     5  
 15 Hong, Alan           8 Ambler-PA              53.78      49.13 CHSC     4  
 16 Araco, Nicholas      8 Ambler-PA              48.57      49.18 CHSC     3  
 17 Requena, Avery       7 Nazareth-PA            50.31      49.19 CHSC     2  
 18 Hindtliter, Ryan     8 Hatboro-PA             50.53      50.13 CHSC     1  
 19 Donahue, Constanti   5 Bethlehem-PA           54.96      50.46 CHSC   
 20 Gargani, Anthony     7 North Penn             52.39      51.51 CHSC   
 21 Murray, Dane         7 Ambler-PA              48.86      52.22        
 22 Tupper, Hayden       6 Ambler-PA            1:05.31    1:00.62        
 23 Roman, Drew          6 Ambler-PA            1:08.37    1:03.01        
 24 Kistner, Ian         6 Hatboro-PA                NT    1:03.92        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  DIST
        1:29.19  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Gabe          10 Hatboro-PA           1:07.78    1:06.27 DIST    22  
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P   10 Nazareth-PA          1:07.21    1:06.38 DIST    19  
  3 Quigley, Matthew    10 Hatboro-PA           1:09.43    1:09.91 DIST    18  
  4 Styczen, Matthew     9 Nazareth-PA          1:13.73    1:13.24 DIST    17  
  5 Alvino, Brendan      9 Nazareth-PA          1:16.00    1:13.33 DIST    16  
  6 Spigelmyer, Luke    10 Ambler-PA            1:15.59    1:13.42 DIST    15  
  7 Waters, Drew        10 TriValley-PA         1:15.79    1:15.33 DIST    14  
  8 Brett, Mitchell      9 TriValley-PA         1:18.62    1:15.40 DIST    13  
  9 Chung, Matthew      10 Ambler-PA            1:22.13    1:15.70 DIST    12  
 10 Forde, Jack         10 Ambler-PA            1:26.59    1:21.69 CHSC    10  
 11 Fitzgerald, Dylan    9 Nazareth-PA          1:27.34    1:24.47 CHSC     8  
 12 Spak, Nathan        10 Upper Bucks-PA       1:24.30    1:27.05 CHSC     7  
 13 Gordon, Ariel        9 Ambler-PA            1:38.96    1:34.15          6  
 14 Krupka, Aleksander   9 Nazareth-PA          1:43.09    1:44.96          5  
 15 Flammer, Nicholas    9 TriValley-PA         1:39.09    1:45.00          4  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Fulvio     8 Nazareth-PA            19.16      19.84 CHSC    22  
  2 Krents, Michael      8 Bethlehem-PA           20.15      20.00 CHSC    19  
  3 O'Brien, Logan       7 Nazareth-PA            20.50      20.81 CHSC    18  
  4 Iswalt, Mason        8 TriValley-PA           20.90      20.91 CHSC    17  
  5 Collins, Addison     7 Bethlehem-PA           22.51      21.57 CHSC    16  
  6 Pandher, Armaan      8 Nazareth-PA            19.95      22.66 CHSC    15  
  7 Fischer, Christian   7 North Penn             23.60      22.75 CHSC    14  
  8 Rawa, Nathan         7 North Penn             21.98      22.78 CHSC    13  
  9 Rautzhan, Luke       8 TriValley-PA           24.10      22.81 CHSC    12  
 10 Murray, Dane         7 Ambler-PA              26.64      23.28 CHSC     9  
 10 Boles, Andrew        8 Ambler-PA                 NT      23.28 CHSC     9  
 12 Fordham, Micah       7 Hatboro-PA             32.89      24.96 CHSC     7  
 13 Gilhool, Patrick     7 Bethlehem-PA           24.08      25.16 CHSC     6  
 14 Hindtliter, Ryan     8 Hatboro-PA                NT      25.65 CHSC     5  
 15 Gunden, Gabriel      7 Upper Bucks-PA         25.09      26.03 CHSC     4  
 16 McDonnell, Owen      6 Hatboro-PA             30.25      26.22 CHSC     3  
 17 Kramer, Jacob        8 TriValley-PA           27.47      26.28 CHSC     2  
 18 Scholer, Richard     6 Hatboro-PA             25.59      26.31 CHSC     1  
 19 Requena, Avery       7 Nazareth-PA            28.86      27.69 CHSC   
 20 Kistner, Ian         6 Hatboro-PA             27.02      28.35 CHSC   
 21 Araco, Nicholas      8 Ambler-PA              27.22      29.69 CHSC   
 22 Hong, Alan           8 Ambler-PA                 NT      30.15 CHSC   
 23 Drosnock, Lucas R    8 Nazareth-PA            30.68      30.35 CHSC   
 24 Tupper, Hayden       6 Ambler-PA              30.01      30.47 CHSC   
 25 Daignault, Luke      7 Bethlehem-PA           34.73      31.22 CHSC   
 26 Gargani, Anthony     7 North Penn             27.21      31.63 CHSC   
 27 DeSantis, Trey       7 Ambler-PA              30.38      32.10 CHSC   
 28 Kondisetty, Jaiman   7 North Penn             31.34      33.29 CHSC   
 29 Theodorson, Joseph   6 Ambler-PA              35.96      34.00        
 30 Spak, Brian          7 Upper Bucks-PA         33.35      36.53        
 31 Roman, Drew          6 Ambler-PA              32.93      38.25        
 32 Galinsky, Jonathan   6 North Penn             56.57      40.63        
 -- Donahue, Constanti   5 Bethlehem-PA           29.40         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  DIST
          49.29  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyer, Stephen      10 Bethlehem-PA           35.39      35.50 DIST    22  
  2 Styczen, Matthew     9 Nazareth-PA            39.03      37.27 DIST    19  
  3 Quigley, Matthew    10 Hatboro-PA             38.55      38.39 DIST    18  
  4 Spigelmyer, Luke    10 Ambler-PA              39.16      38.68 DIST    17  
  5 Ereifej, Joseph     10 Upper Bucks-PA         40.11      39.83 DIST    16  
  6 Chung, Matthew      10 Ambler-PA              41.03      41.40 CHSC    15  
  7 Fitzgerald, Dylan    9 Nazareth-PA            43.03      41.57 CHSC    14  
  8 Jones, John         10 Bethlehem-PA           39.95      42.06 CHSC    13  
  9 Waters, Drew        10 TriValley-PA           40.47      42.97 CHSC    12  
 10 Kanaskie, Kian      10 TriValley-PA           44.84      43.91 CHSC    10  
 11 Yuan, Richard       10 Upper Bucks-PA         45.56      45.46 CHSC     8  
 12 Huleatt, Peter E    10 Nazareth-PA            50.63      48.10 CHSC     7  
 13 Krupka, Aleksander   9 Nazareth-PA            50.00      50.05          6  
 14 Klugherz, Max        9 Ambler-PA              55.17      50.51          5  
 15 Jarrett, Quinn      10 Upper Bucks-PA         50.76      51.23          4  
 16 Gordon, Ariel        9 Ambler-PA            1:00.27      58.75          3  
 17 Litvinchuk, Daniel   9 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.16      59.34          2  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesc   8 Nazareth-PA            18.15      19.09 CHSC    22  
  2 Daczewitz, Brady     8 TriValley-PA           20.11      21.03 CHSC    19  
  3 Beaney, Jake         8 Nazareth-PA            21.63      21.60 CHSC    18  
  4 Krents, Michael      8 Bethlehem-PA           21.95      22.10 CHSC    17  
  5 Prichett, Cary       7 Hatboro-PA             23.04      22.31 CHSC    16  
  6 Malott, Jimmy        8 Ambler-PA              23.99      23.75 CHSC    15  
  7 Gargani, Anthony     7 North Penn             27.10      25.71 CHSC    14  
  8 Theodorson, David    8 Ambler-PA              25.64      25.93 CHSC    13  
  9 Rautzhan, Luke       8 TriValley-PA           28.34      27.75 CHSC    12  
 10 DeSantis, Trey       7 Ambler-PA              30.11      28.59 CHSC    10  
 11 Hong, Alan           8 Ambler-PA              30.83      29.59 CHSC     8  
 12 Fordham, Micah       7 Hatboro-PA                NT      30.18 CHSC     7  
 13 Hendricks, Ayden     8 Upper Bucks-PA         29.51      30.32 CHSC     6  
 14 Fischer, Christian   7 North Penn             31.71      30.65 CHSC     5  
 15 Hindtliter, Ryan     8 Hatboro-PA             33.98      31.93 CHSC     4  
 16 Kramer, Jacob        8 TriValley-PA           40.36      37.20 CHSC     3  
 17 Kondisetty, Jaiman   7 North Penn             38.12      42.41          2  
 -- Scholer, Richard     6 Hatboro-PA             38.19         DQ        
 -- Baron, Benjamin      7 Ambler-PA              34.37         DQ        
 -- Theodorson, Joseph   6 Ambler-PA              41.50         DQ        
 -- Araco, Nicholas      8 Ambler-PA              31.01         DQ        
 -- Devico, RJ           8 North Penn             23.69         DQ        
 -- Spak, Brian          7 Upper Bucks-PA         49.07         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  DIST
          53.89  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Morgan P   10 Nazareth-PA            40.63      39.33 DIST    22  
  2 Quigley, Matthew    10 Hatboro-PA             41.11      39.35 DIST    19  
  3 Drago, Jonathan     10 Bethlehem-PA           42.05      42.46 DIST    18  
  4 Bell, Alasdair      10 Bethlehem-PA           45.01      44.96 DIST    17  
  5 Ereifej, Joseph     10 Upper Bucks-PA         45.53      45.17 DIST    16  
  6 Brett, Mitchell      9 TriValley-PA           48.68      47.49 CHSC    15  
  7 Young, Tyler A      10 Bethlehem-PA           45.65      47.73 CHSC    14  
  8 Forde, Jack         10 Ambler-PA              45.73      47.90 CHSC    13  
  9 Jones, John         10 Bethlehem-PA           46.85      48.92 CHSC    12  
 10 Krouse, Justin      10 Bethlehem-PA           51.85      48.96 CHSC    10  
 11 Phenneger, Michael  10 Bethlehem-PA              NT      50.05 CHSC     8  
 12 Yuan, Richard       10 Upper Bucks-PA         50.49      54.92          7  
 13 Sanfilippo, Jack     9 Ambler-PA            1:02.02      59.09          6  
 14 Klugherz, Max        9 Ambler-PA            1:03.20    1:01.49          5  
 15 Hansford, Nathan     9 Hatboro-PA           1:04.34    1:03.78          4  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          1:04.42    1:08.66         44  
     1) D'Avella, Fulvio 8              2) O'Brien, Logan 7               
     3) Beaney, Jake 8                  4) D'Avella, Francesco 8          
  2 North Penn YMCA  'A'                        1:13.40    1:16.76         38  
     1) Devico, RJ 8                    2) Fischer, Christian 7           
     3) Rawa, Nathan 7                  4) Sparra, Jake 8                 
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:20.60    1:20.69         36  
     1) Krents, Michael 8               2) Gilhool, Patrick 7             
     3) Donahue, Constantine 5          4) Collins, Addison 7             
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                1:17.00    1:23.67         34  
     1) Araco, Nicholas 8               2) Mazur, Timothy 8               
     3) Malott, Jimmy 8                 4) Theodorson, David 8            
  5 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                          1:25.35    1:28.69         32  
     1) Pandher, Armaan 8               2) Drosnock, Lucas R 8            
     3) Requena, Avery 7                4) Collins, Kyle J 8              
  6 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                1:31.14    1:45.20         30  
     1) DeSantis, Trey 7                2) Baron, Benjamin 7              
     3) Hong, Alan 8                    4) Murray, Dane 7                 
  7 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      1:23.85    1:45.26         28  
     1) Fordham, Micah 7                2) Hindtliter, Ryan 8             
     3) McDonnell, Owen 6               4) Prichett, Cary 7               
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:22.50  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                          2:14.01    2:11.61 DIST    44  
     1) Alvino, Brendan 9               2) Fitzgerald, Dylan J 9          
     3) Styczen, Matthew 9              4) O'Brien, Morgan P 10           
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:09.77    2:13.26 DIST    38  
     1) Drago, Jonathan 10              2) Jones, John 10                 
     3) Bell, Alasdair 10               4) Hoyer, Stephen 10              
  3 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:14.65    2:18.08 DIST    36  
     1) Walters, Christopher 9          2) Ruvio, Daniel 10               
     3) Quigley, Matthew 10             4) Levy, Gabe 10                  
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:22.16    2:31.04         34  
     1) Bartle, Brian 10                2) Forde, Jack 10                 
     3) Chung, Matthew 10               4) Spigelmyer, Luke 10            
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                2:37.18    2:42.45         32  
     1) Spak, Nathan 10                 2) Yuan, Richard 10               
     3) Jarrett, Quinn 10               4) Ereifej, Joseph 10             
 
Event 32  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 1:56.45    1:54.36         44  
     1) Kanaskie, Christian 15          2) Cook, Isaac 15                 
     3) Heckman, Alec A 17              4) Shewell, Christopher 17        
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:53.00    2:01.62         38  
     1) Medellin, Alex M 16             2) Jones, Josh 17                 
     3) Sheplock, James 16              4) Jones, Jacob W 15              
  3 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                     NT    2:01.63         36  
     1) Dougherty, Michael 13           2) Spigelmyer, Clay 14            
     3) Dougherty, Pat J 16             4) Sanfilippo, Alex 13            
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:10.00  DIST
        3:39.99  NAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:01.00    1:56.21 DIST    44  
     1) Sherman, Gregory 14             2) Bell, Cameron 13               
     3) Olsen, Kristian 13              4) Calderon, Alexis 13            
  2 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:57.95    1:58.99 DIST    38  
     1) Jordan, Eric 13                 2) Bluder, Nick 14                
     3) Smith, Colin 14                 4) Dierolf, Mike 13               
  3 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:05.09    2:00.19 DIST    36  
     1) Palau, Noah M 13                2) Quigley, Tim 14                
     3) Molloy, Matthew J 13            4) Molloy, Ryan P 13              
  4 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 2:08.03    2:06.43 DIST    34  
     1) Chapkovich, Conner 14           2) Reider, Ethan 14               
     3) Kachel, Justin 14               4) Savarese, Eric D 14            
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                         2:29.69    2:15.23 NAT     32  
     1) Li, Samuel 14                   2) Buttillo, John 13              
     3) Kessler, Brice J 13             4) Medellin, TJ J 13              
  6 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                     NT    2:25.54 NAT     30  
     1) Cowan, Chris 13                 2) Dierolf, Zach 13               
     3) Kreider, Niko 13                4) Bagshaw, Andrew 13             
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:23.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                2:18.25    2:16.23 DIST    44  
     1) Reigh, Danny 12                 2) Susavage, Brice 12             
     3) Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi 12        4) Beeco, Ethan 12                
  2 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:27.24    2:19.27 DIST    38  
     1) Laux, Connor 11                 2) Dougherty, Thomas 11           
     3) Bodman, Drew 11                 4) Sanfilippo, Ryan 11            
  3 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:26.01    2:23.54         36  
     1) Palau, Ian T 11                 2) Litvin, Zach K 11              
     3) Wenik, Nolan D 12               4) Hendrickson, Daniel J 11       
  4 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:13.29    2:27.65         34  
     1) Bissell, Theo 12                2) Wycherley, Ryan 11             
     3) Madigan, Tommy 11               4) Bassett, Justin 11             
  5 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                     NT    2:58.31         32  
     1) Klugherz, Sam 11                2) Mermelstein, Adam 12           
     3) Matchett, Stephen 12            4) Shen, Matthew 11               
 
Event 38  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  NAT
          53.50  DIST
        1:03.39  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kantz, Zachary J    15 Nazareth-PA            49.93      48.85 DIST    22  
  2 Shewell, Christoph  17 TriValley-PA           53.14      52.44 DIST    19  
  3 Dougherty, Pat J    16 Ambler-PA              54.81      53.60 CHSC    18  
  4 Kanaskie, Trevor    17 TriValley-PA           55.25      53.97 CHSC    17  
  5 Heckman, Alec A     17 TriValley-PA           52.76      55.39 CHSC    16  
  6 Kanaskie, Christia  15 TriValley-PA           59.23      55.43 CHSC    15  
  7 Sheplock, James     16 Bethlehem-PA           55.03      56.42 CHSC    14  
  8 Jack, Seth          17 TriValley-PA           56.88      56.59 CHSC    13  
  9 Jones, Jacob W      15 Bethlehem-PA           54.34      57.38 CHSC    12  
 10 Cook, Isaac         15 TriValley-PA           58.70      58.97 CHSC    10  
 11 Medellin, Alex M    16 Bethlehem-PA           59.29    1:00.16 CHSC     8  
 12 Claghorn, George    17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:04.26    1:03.29 CHSC     7  
 13 Rossi, Reid         15 Nazareth-PA          1:07.39    1:04.06          6  
 14 Bogacki, Matthew    15 TriValley-PA         1:06.01    1:05.80          5  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.79  NAT
        1:00.00  DIST
        1:07.69  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Mike       13 Upper Bucks-PA         55.17      53.06 DIST    22  
  2 Kachel, Justin      14 TriValley-PA           59.61      54.17 DIST    19  
  3 Smith, Colin        14 Upper Bucks-PA         54.28      54.62 DIST    18  
  4 Cobb, Patrick       14 Nazareth-PA            56.26      54.94 DIST    17  
  5 Olsen, Kristian     13 Bethlehem-PA           58.96      56.39 DIST    16  
  6 Molloy, Matthew J   13 Hatboro-PA             59.91      58.21 DIST    15  
  7 Kessler, Brice J    13 Bethlehem-PA         1:04.22      59.21 DIST    14  
  8 Calderon, Alexis    13 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.14      59.65 DIST    13  
  9 Smith, Evan         14 North Penn           1:01.27      59.76 DIST    12  
 10 Savarese, Eric D    14 TriValley-PA         1:00.87    1:00.37 CHSC    10  
 11 Reider, Ethan       14 TriValley-PA         1:01.55    1:00.77 CHSC     8  
 12 Palau, Noah M       13 Hatboro-PA           1:02.18    1:00.78 CHSC     7  
 13 Buttillo, John      13 Bethlehem-PA         1:07.34    1:03.23 CHSC     6  
 14 Molloy, Ryan P      13 Hatboro-PA           1:03.77    1:04.42 CHSC     5  
 15 Dougherty, Michael  13 Ambler-PA                 NT    1:04.85 CHSC     4  
 16 Chapkovich, Conner  14 TriValley-PA         1:04.72    1:05.16 CHSC     3  
 17 Martinez, AJ        13 Hatboro-PA           1:07.84    1:05.55 CHSC     2  
 18 Ruvio, Tom          13 Hatboro-PA           1:06.47    1:05.94 CHSC     1  
 19 Tierney, Michael    14 TriValley-PA         1:07.40    1:06.49 CHSC   
 20 Sanfilippo, Alex    13 Ambler-PA            1:09.08    1:06.75 CHSC   
 21 Medellin, TJ J      13 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.31    1:07.84        
 22 Cowan, Chris        13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.88    1:10.17        
 23 Bagshaw, Andrew     13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.11    1:10.54        
 24 Kreider, Niko       13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:08.68    1:10.84        
 25 Li, Samuel          14 Bethlehem-PA         1:16.90    1:12.43        
 26 Fenstermacher, Col  14 TriValley-PA         1:28.53    1:31.09        
 27 Baldi, Nathan       13 Ambler-PA            2:32.93    2:15.55        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.00  DIST
        1:13.29  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissell, Theo       12 Bethlehem-PA         1:04.69    1:00.91 DIST    22  
  1 Palau, Ian T        11 Hatboro-PA           1:02.43    1:01.98 DIST    19  
  2 Beeco, Ethan        12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:02.25    1:02.08 DIST    18  
  2 Homan, Jonathan     12 North Penn           1:04.05    1:04.44 DIST    17  
  3 Gladstone, Peter    12 Nazareth-PA          1:06.95    1:07.37 DIST    16  
  3 Wenik, Nolan D      12 Hatboro-PA           1:11.87    1:07.48 DIST    15  
  4 Dougherty, Thomas   11 Ambler-PA            1:11.23    1:07.66 DIST    14  
  4 Runco, Jack         11 Nazareth-PA          1:13.67    1:13.00 CHSC     5  
  5 Matchett, Stephen   12 Ambler-PA            1:09.30    1:08.54 CHSC    13  
  5 Reigh, Danny        12 Upper Bucks-PA       1:11.56    1:13.02 CHSC     4  
  6 Laux, Connor        11 Ambler-PA            1:09.50    1:08.96 CHSC    12  
  6 Bessey, Shawn       11 TriValley-PA         1:11.65    1:13.32          3  
  7 Heo, Jun            12 North Penn           1:13.45    1:10.13 CHSC    10  
  7 Bassett, Justin     11 Bethlehem-PA         1:14.63    1:15.33        
  8 Sanfilippo, Ryan    11 Ambler-PA            1:10.49    1:10.27 CHSC     8  
  8 Munoz, Caleb        11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:16.34    1:16.03        
  9 Litvin, Zach K      11 Hatboro-PA           1:08.10    1:10.77 CHSC     7  
  9 Smith, Jase         11 Bethlehem-PA         1:22.75    1:18.92        
 10 Bodman, Drew        11 Ambler-PA            1:13.21    1:11.79 CHSC     6  
 10 Calderon, Alexande  11 Bethlehem-PA         1:19.50    1:19.39        
 11 Hendrickson, Danie  11 Hatboro-PA           1:17.75    1:14.37          2  
 11 Iswalt, Logan       12 TriValley-PA         1:24.04    1:24.46        
 12 Shen, Matthew       11 Ambler-PA            1:20.62    1:15.13          1  
 12 Kramer, Justin      11 TriValley-PA         1:22.79    1:25.46        
 13 Klugherz, Sam       11 Ambler-PA            1:19.00    1:20.04        
 14 Green, Alex         12 Ambler-PA            1:28.02    1:25.55        
 15 Mermelstein, Adam   12 Ambler-PA            1:31.46    1:30.38        
 
Event 44  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.69  NAT
        2:16.00  DIST
        2:34.59  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreider, Josh       15 Upper Bucks-PA       2:13.28    2:12.18 DIST    22  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.69  NAT
        2:30.00  DIST
        2:45.49  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Gregory    14 Bethlehem-PA         2:18.36    2:18.48 DIST    22  
  2 Quigley, Tim        14 Hatboro-PA           2:22.04    2:24.98 DIST    19  
  3 Bell, Cameron       13 Bethlehem-PA         2:26.71    2:28.60 DIST    18  
  4 Kessler, Brice J    13 Bethlehem-PA         2:40.34    2:40.67 CHSC    17  
  5 Buttillo, John      13 Bethlehem-PA         2:44.54    2:41.28 CHSC    16  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.50  DIST
        3:03.49  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:50.97    2:44.81 DIST    22  
  2 Hendrickson, Danie  11 Hatboro-PA           3:10.19    3:09.68         19  
  3 Shen, Matthew       11 Ambler-PA            3:07.59    3:11.18         18  
  4 Cantos, Brendan     11 Ambler-PA            4:13.58    3:31.53         17  
 -- Hendricks, Mitchel  11 Upper Bucks-PA       3:30.67        XDQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
        1:02.00  DIST
        1:08.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heckman, Alec A     17 TriValley-PA           56.68      56.92 DIST    22  
  2 Moore, Chris M      18 Hatboro-PA             59.37      57.12 DIST    19  
  3 Kantz, Zachary J    15 Nazareth-PA            57.42      57.61 DIST    18  
  4 Kanaskie, Trevor    17 TriValley-PA           58.58      59.98 DIST    17  
  5 Dougherty, Pat J    16 Ambler-PA            1:01.68    1:00.14 DIST    16  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.99  NAT
        1:12.50  DIST
        1:18.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kachel, Justin      14 TriValley-PA         1:01.50      59.41 DIST    22  
  2 Olsen, Kristian     13 Bethlehem-PA         1:05.48    1:02.04 DIST    19  
  3 Smith, Colin        14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:00.25    1:02.08 DIST    18  
  4 Quigley, Tim        14 Hatboro-PA           1:04.09    1:06.61 DIST    17  
  5 Bluder, Nick        14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:09.29    1:07.60 DIST    16  
  6 Bell, Cameron       13 Bethlehem-PA         1:07.25    1:08.82 DIST    15  
  7 Jordan, Eric        13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:10.95    1:11.55 DIST    14  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.00  DIST
          38.59  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeco, Ethan        12 Upper Bucks-PA         32.69      31.68 DIST    22  
  2 Bodman, Drew        11 Ambler-PA              34.46      34.12 DIST    19  
  3 Specht, Zachary     12 Nazareth-PA            34.29      34.84 DIST    18  
  4 Madigan, Tommy      11 Bethlehem-PA           35.86      35.83 DIST    17  
  5 Smith, Spencer T    12 Bethlehem-PA           38.50      35.93 DIST    16  
  6 Wenik, Nolan D      12 Hatboro-PA             35.26      36.28 CHSC    15  
  7 Reigh, Danny        12 Upper Bucks-PA         37.34      37.21 CHSC    14  
  8 Susavage, Brice     12 Upper Bucks-PA         36.53      37.33 CHSC    13  
  9 Wycherley, Ryan     11 Bethlehem-PA           41.35      38.38 CHSC    12  
 10 Matchett, Stephen   12 Ambler-PA              41.52      38.54 CHSC    10  
 11 Bassett, Justin     11 Bethlehem-PA           41.13      39.26          8  
 12 Munoz, Caleb        11 Upper Bucks-PA         42.84      43.32          7  
 13 Mermelstein, Adam   12 Ambler-PA              49.15      48.46          6  
 14 Galinsky, Ben       12 North Penn           1:07.61    1:02.81          5  
 
Event 56  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Chris M      18 Hatboro-PA           5:29.12    5:13.85         22  
  1 Bagshaw, Andrew     13 Upper Bucks-PA       7:26.87    7:13.24         19  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  DIST
          33.39  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissell, Theo       12 Bethlehem-PA           29.86      27.73 DIST    22  
  2 Homan, Jonathan     12 North Penn             28.50      27.94 DIST    19  
  3 Beeco, Ethan        12 Upper Bucks-PA         28.40      28.17 DIST    18  
  4 Wenik, Nolan D      12 Hatboro-PA             30.70      29.95 DIST    17  
  5 Bodman, Drew        11 Ambler-PA              32.53      30.89 CHSC    16  
  6 Dougherty, Thomas   11 Ambler-PA              32.74      30.92 CHSC    15  
  7 Litvin, Zach K      11 Hatboro-PA             30.72      30.95 CHSC    14  
  8 Matchett, Stephen   12 Ambler-PA              31.34      31.25 CHSC    13  
  9 Sanfilippo, Ryan    11 Ambler-PA              31.25      31.90 CHSC    12  
 10 Heo, Jun            12 North Penn             32.76      32.02 CHSC    10  
 11 Smith, Jase         11 Bethlehem-PA           34.04      32.70 CHSC     8  
 12 Bessey, Shawn       11 TriValley-PA           32.23      32.96 CHSC     7  
 13 McGee, Daniel       11 North Penn             34.98      33.23 CHSC     6  
 14 Bassett, Justin     11 Bethlehem-PA           34.01      33.28 CHSC     5  
 15 Madigan, Tommy      11 Bethlehem-PA           32.14      33.30 CHSC     4  
 16 Calderon, Alexande  11 Bethlehem-PA           34.76      33.42          3  
 17 Runco, Jack         11 Nazareth-PA            33.28      33.82          2  
 18 Smith, Spencer T    12 Bethlehem-PA           33.96      34.04          1  
 19 Iswalt, Logan       12 TriValley-PA           35.83      34.78        
 20 Goldberg, Caleb     11 Ambler-PA              37.17      35.38        
 21 Green, Alex         12 Ambler-PA              41.15      36.00        
 22 Wycherley, Ryan     11 Bethlehem-PA           36.71      36.01        
 23 Hendricks, Mitchel  11 Upper Bucks-PA         37.71      37.88        
 24 Lee, Jared          11 Hatboro-PA             39.02      38.87        
 25 Cantos, Brendan     11 Ambler-PA              38.45      39.38        
 26 Mermelstein, Adam   12 Ambler-PA              38.19      39.98        
 27 Sands, Jason        12 North Penn             43.61      41.09        
 28 Thomas, Joseph      11 Upper Bucks-PA         45.46      44.47        
 29 Galinsky, Ben       12 North Penn             42.59      46.53        
 30 Webster, Issac      11 Hatboro-PA             49.45      49.09        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  NAT
          27.25  DIST
          31.09  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Colin        14 Upper Bucks-PA         23.78      24.21 DIST    22  
  2 Dierolf, Mike       13 Upper Bucks-PA         25.13      24.33 DIST    19  
  3 Kachel, Justin      14 TriValley-PA           26.37      24.72 DIST    18  
  4 Cobb, Patrick       14 Nazareth-PA            24.14      25.10 DIST    17  
  5 Olsen, Kristian     13 Bethlehem-PA           26.54      25.91 DIST    16  
  6 Bluder, Nick        14 Upper Bucks-PA         25.64      25.97 DIST    15  
  7 Calderon, Alexis    13 Bethlehem-PA           27.02      26.34 DIST    14  
  8 Kessler, Brice J    13 Bethlehem-PA           27.01      26.55 DIST    13  
  9 Molloy, Matthew J   13 Hatboro-PA             26.61      26.56 DIST    12  
 10 Reider, Ethan       14 TriValley-PA           26.67      26.69 DIST    10  
 11 Smith, Evan         14 North Penn             26.78      27.04 DIST     8  
 12 Molloy, Ryan P      13 Hatboro-PA             27.99      27.97 CHSC     7  
 13 Savarese, Eric D    14 TriValley-PA           29.99      28.10 CHSC     6  
 14 Dougherty, Michael  13 Ambler-PA              29.80      28.21 CHSC     5  
 15 Jordan, Eric        13 Upper Bucks-PA         28.25      28.61 CHSC     4  
 16 Dierolf, Zach       13 Upper Bucks-PA         28.59      28.76 CHSC     3  
 17 Tierney, Michael    14 TriValley-PA           29.82      28.88 CHSC     2  
 18 Martinez, AJ        13 Hatboro-PA             30.37      29.11 CHSC     1  
 19 Chapkovich, Conner  14 TriValley-PA           29.64      29.53 CHSC   
 20 Ruvio, Tom          13 Hatboro-PA             31.59      29.86 CHSC   
 21 Sanfilippo, Alex    13 Ambler-PA              30.57      30.02 CHSC   
 22 Medellin, TJ J      13 Bethlehem-PA           31.00      30.20 CHSC   
 23 Cowan, Chris        13 Upper Bucks-PA         32.60      30.53 CHSC   
 24 Bagshaw, Andrew     13 Upper Bucks-PA         31.02      30.85 CHSC   
 25 Kreider, Niko       13 Upper Bucks-PA         30.83      31.58        
 26 Fenstermacher, Col  14 TriValley-PA           36.16      36.97        
 27 Baldi, Nathan       13 Ambler-PA            1:07.58      59.90        
 
Event 62  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  NAT
          24.50  DIST
          28.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kantz, Zachary J    15 Nazareth-PA            22.11      22.54 DIST    22  
  2 Shewell, Christoph  17 TriValley-PA           23.59      23.41 DIST    19  
  3 Heckman, Alec A     17 TriValley-PA           24.52      23.93 DIST    18  
  4 Kanaskie, Trevor    17 TriValley-PA           23.98      24.33 DIST    17  
  5 Jones, Jacob W      15 Bethlehem-PA           24.17      24.43 DIST    16  
  6 Jack, Seth          17 TriValley-PA           24.40      24.89 CHSC    15  
  7 Dougherty, Pat J    16 Ambler-PA              25.47      25.07 CHSC    14  
  8 Kanaskie, Christia  15 TriValley-PA           25.53      25.29 CHSC    13  
  9 Cook, Isaac         15 TriValley-PA           27.31      25.90 CHSC    12  
 10 Bogacki, Matthew    15 TriValley-PA           29.29      28.46 CHSC    10  
 11 Jones, Josh         17 Bethlehem-PA           27.53      28.64 CHSC     8  
 12 Rossi, Reid         15 Nazareth-PA            29.94      28.78 CHSC     7  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.00  DIST
        2:39.39  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bissell, Theo       12 Bethlehem-PA         2:22.88    2:22.24 DIST    22  
  2 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  12 Upper Bucks-PA       2:31.17    2:24.18 DIST    19  
  3 Gladstone, Peter    12 Nazareth-PA          2:27.01    2:25.15 DIST    18  
  4 Laux, Connor        11 Ambler-PA            2:41.96    2:34.55 CHSC    17  
  5 Runco, Jack         11 Nazareth-PA          2:45.15    2:49.50         16  
  6 Goldberg, Caleb     11 Ambler-PA            3:09.27    3:03.39         15  
  7 Kramer, Justin      11 TriValley-PA         3:08.03    3:08.31         14  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  NAT
        2:12.00  DIST
        2:26.79  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierolf, Mike       13 Upper Bucks-PA       2:02.62    1:57.00 DIST    22  
  2 Cobb, Patrick       14 Nazareth-PA          2:05.53    2:04.66 DIST    19  
  3 Palau, Noah M       13 Hatboro-PA           2:11.52    2:10.12 DIST    18  
  4 Savarese, Eric D    14 TriValley-PA         2:09.23    2:11.38 DIST    17  
  5 Smith, Evan         14 North Penn           2:21.08    2:17.03 CHSC    16  
  6 Tierney, Michael    14 TriValley-PA         2:29.74    2:29.02         15  
 
Event 68  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  NAT
        1:57.00  DIST
        2:17.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreider, Josh       15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:54.67    1:55.40 DIST    22  
  2 Shewell, Christoph  17 TriValley-PA         2:01.83    2:01.67 CHSC    19  
  3 Sheplock, James     16 Bethlehem-PA         2:00.73    2:01.75 CHSC    18  
  4 Kanaskie, Christia  15 TriValley-PA         2:08.17    2:06.13 CHSC    17  
  5 Medellin, Alex M    16 Bethlehem-PA         2:05.39    2:06.44 CHSC    16  
  6 Claghorn, George    17 Upper Bucks-PA       2:19.84    2:20.92         15  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.00  DIST
          39.79  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palau, Ian T        11 Hatboro-PA             33.53      33.54 DIST    22  
  2 Specht, Zachary     12 Nazareth-PA            35.91      35.05 DIST    19  
  3 Smith, Jase         11 Bethlehem-PA           39.59      35.85 DIST    18  
  4 Reigh, Danny        12 Upper Bucks-PA         35.84      36.12 DIST    17  
  5 Shen, Matthew       11 Ambler-PA              38.32      36.78 DIST    16  
  6 Laux, Connor        11 Ambler-PA              36.73      36.96 DIST    15  
  7 Bessey, Shawn       11 TriValley-PA           37.13      37.50 CHSC    14  
  8 Susavage, Brice     12 Upper Bucks-PA         39.07      37.93 CHSC    13  
  9 Litvin, Zach K      11 Hatboro-PA             37.56      39.32 CHSC    12  
 10 Hendrickson, Danie  11 Hatboro-PA             40.47      39.71 CHSC    10  
 11 Sanfilippo, Ryan    11 Ambler-PA              43.44      40.79          8  
 12 Munoz, Caleb        11 Upper Bucks-PA         41.64      41.14          7  
 13 Smith, Spencer T    12 Bethlehem-PA           41.29      41.73          6  
 14 Klugherz, Sam       11 Ambler-PA              42.19      42.78          5  
 15 Calderon, Alexande  11 Bethlehem-PA           43.69      43.36          4  
 16 McGee, Daniel       11 North Penn             47.68      46.84          3  
 17 Sands, Jason        12 North Penn             46.96      47.67          2  
 18 Thomas, Joseph      11 Upper Bucks-PA         57.57      53.00          1  
 19 Webster, Issac      11 Hatboro-PA             54.63      57.19        
 -- Galinsky, Ben       12 North Penn             56.81         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  NAT
        1:11.00  DIST
        1:15.69  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Gregory    14 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.70    1:03.92 DIST    22  
  2 Calderon, Alexis    13 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.06    1:07.38 DIST    19  
  3 Molloy, Matthew J   13 Hatboro-PA           1:09.53    1:07.76 DIST    18  
  4 Palau, Noah M       13 Hatboro-PA           1:09.20    1:09.57 DIST    17  
  5 Dougherty, Michael  13 Ambler-PA            1:16.91    1:11.67 CHSC    16  
  6 Jordan, Eric        13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:12.44    1:11.72 CHSC    15  
  7 Reider, Ethan       14 TriValley-PA         1:23.41    1:12.03 CHSC    14  
  8 Molloy, Ryan P      13 Hatboro-PA           1:21.50    1:14.31 CHSC    13  
  9 Martinez, AJ        13 Hatboro-PA           1:17.18    1:15.22 CHSC    12  
 10 Chapkovich, Conner  14 TriValley-PA         1:08.14    1:17.03         10  
 11 Ruvio, Tom          13 Hatboro-PA           1:18.35    1:18.08          8  
 12 Sanfilippo, Alex    13 Ambler-PA            1:21.08    1:18.92          7  
 13 Medellin, TJ J      13 Bethlehem-PA         1:21.17    1:22.38          6  
 14 Cowan, Chris        13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:30.35    1:27.07          5  
 15 Fenstermacher, Col  14 TriValley-PA         1:14.45    1:38.57          4  
 -- Li, Samuel          14 Bethlehem-PA              NT         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  NAT
        1:05.50  DIST
        1:09.99  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Chris M      18 Hatboro-PA           1:01.26      58.51 DIST    22  
  2 Sheplock, James     16 Bethlehem-PA         1:06.45    1:08.09 CHSC    19  
  3 Rossi, Reid         15 Nazareth-PA          1:14.68    1:10.67         18  
  4 Medellin, Alex M    16 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.56    1:11.81         17  
  5 Bogacki, Matthew    15 TriValley-PA         1:13.45    1:15.51         16  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  DIST
          44.59  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homan, Jonathan     12 North Penn             37.77      37.69 DIST    22  
  2 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  12 Upper Bucks-PA         40.27      37.82 DIST    19  
  3 Gladstone, Peter    12 Nazareth-PA            37.77      37.95 DIST    18  
  4 Madigan, Tommy      11 Bethlehem-PA           40.85      40.28 DIST    17  
  5 Specht, Zachary     12 Nazareth-PA            40.82      40.48 DIST    16  
  6 Susavage, Brice     12 Upper Bucks-PA         40.52      40.79 DIST    15  
  7 Dougherty, Thomas   11 Ambler-PA              42.08      41.74 CHSC    14  
  8 Wycherley, Ryan     11 Bethlehem-PA           43.55      43.49 CHSC    13  
  9 Heo, Jun            12 North Penn             44.09      44.25 CHSC    12  
 10 Klugherz, Sam       11 Ambler-PA              48.12      44.48 CHSC    10  
 11 Cantos, Brendan     11 Ambler-PA              46.69      45.21          8  
 12 McGee, Daniel       11 North Penn             50.75      46.97          7  
 13 Lee, Jared          11 Hatboro-PA             47.15      48.72          6  
 14 Iswalt, Logan       12 TriValley-PA           50.89      50.06          5  
 15 Hendricks, Mitchel  11 Upper Bucks-PA         50.78      50.38          4  
 16 Kramer, Justin      11 TriValley-PA           51.17      51.26          3  
 17 Green, Alex         12 Ambler-PA            1:00.46      58.36          2  
 18 Sands, Jason        12 North Penn           1:06.09    1:03.49          1  
 19 Thomas, Joseph      11 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.49    1:03.59        
 -- Goldberg, Caleb     11 Ambler-PA              50.34         DQ        
 -- Webster, Issac      11 Hatboro-PA           1:06.95         DQ        
 -- Palau, Ian T        11 Hatboro-PA             37.70         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  NAT
        1:17.50  DIST
        1:24.39  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Tim        14 Hatboro-PA           1:10.61    1:09.36 DIST    22  
  2 Sherman, Gregory    14 Bethlehem-PA         1:12.23    1:11.95 DIST    19  
  3 Bluder, Nick        14 Upper Bucks-PA       1:13.99    1:15.21 DIST    18  
  4 Bell, Cameron       13 Bethlehem-PA         1:17.24    1:15.90 DIST    17  
  5 Dierolf, Zach       13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:17.17    1:17.90 CHSC    16  
  6 Buttillo, John      13 Bethlehem-PA         1:24.94    1:23.06 CHSC    15  
  7 Kreider, Niko       13 Upper Bucks-PA       1:30.08    1:30.33         14  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  NAT
        1:11.00  DIST
        1:18.79  CHSC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreider, Josh       15 Upper Bucks-PA       1:06.92    1:07.28 DIST    22  
  2 Cook, Isaac         15 TriValley-PA         1:18.19    1:18.10 CHSC    19  
  3 Jones, Jacob W      15 Bethlehem-PA         1:19.90    1:19.71         18  
  4 Jones, Josh         17 Bethlehem-PA         1:23.20    1:23.97         17  
  5 Claghorn, George    17 Upper Bucks-PA       1:24.39    1:26.40         16  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:07.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      2:03.92    2:03.87 DIST    44  
     1) Hendrickson, Daniel J 11        2) Litvin, Zach K 11              
     3) Wenik, Nolan D 12               4) Palau, Ian T 11                
  2 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                2:08.69    2:05.65 DIST    38  
     1) Dougherty, Thomas 11            2) Bodman, Drew 11                
     3) Sanfilippo, Ryan 11             4) Shen, Matthew 11               
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         2:12.20    2:11.85         36  
     1) Calderon, Alexander 11          2) Smith, Jase 11                 
     3) Smith, Spencer T 12             4) Bissell, Theo 12               
  4 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'B'                2:21.43    2:15.02         34  
     1) Matchett, Stephen 12            2) Goldberg, Caleb 11             
     3) Klugherz, Sam 11                4) Laux, Connor 11                
  5 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                2:02.73    2:31.67         32  
     1) Munoz, Caleb 11                 2) Reigh, Danny 12                
     3) Hendricks, Mitchell 11          4) Thomas, Joseph 11              
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:30.59  NAT
        1:57.00  DIST
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'A'                1:42.84    1:42.61 DIST    44  
     1) Dierolf, Mike 13                2) Jordan, Eric 13                
     3) Bluder, Nick 14                 4) Smith, Colin 14                
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:47.97    1:44.64 DIST    38  
     1) Sherman, Gregory 14             2) Olsen, Kristian 13             
     3) Kessler, Brice J 13             4) Calderon, Alexis 13            
  3 Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                      1:49.33    1:49.93 DIST    36  
     1) Palau, Noah M 13                2) Molloy, Ryan P 13              
     3) Quigley, Tim 14                 4) Molloy, Matthew J 13           
  4 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 1:51.84    1:51.48 DIST    34  
     1) Chapkovich, Conner 14           2) Tierney, Michael 14            
     3) Reider, Ethan 14                4) Kachel, Justin 14              
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                         1:57.69    1:59.57         32  
     1) Bell, Cameron 13                2) Li, Samuel 14                  
     3) Medellin, TJ J 13               4) Buttillo, John 13              
  6 Upper Bucks County YMCA  'B'                     NT    2:05.36         30  
     1) Dierolf, Zach 13                2) Cowan, Chris 13                
     3) Bagshaw, Andrew 13              4) Kreider, Niko 13               
 
Event 86  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                 1:35.23    1:35.04         44  
     1) Jack, Seth 17                   2) Kanaskie, Trevor 17            
     3) Heckman, Alec A 17              4) Shewell, Christopher 17        
  2 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                         1:47.00    1:50.95         38  
     1) Medellin, Alex M 16             2) Jones, Josh 17                 
     3) Sheplock, James 16              4) Jones, Jacob W 15              
  3 Ambler Area Branch YMCA  'A'                     NT    2:24.13         36  
     1) Green, Alex 12                  2) Cantos, Brendan 11             
     3) Mermelstein, Adam 12            4) Dougherty, Pat J 16            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 86                     
 
  1. Bethlehem YMCA                     1492   2. Ambler Area Branch YMCA            1046
  3. Nazareth YMCA                      1024   4. Upper Bucks County YMCA            1020
  5. Hatboro Area YMCA                   946   6. Tri-Valley Branch YMCA              936
  7. North Penn YMCA                     376