Licensed to Lionville Community YMCA
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/7/2012 09:44 PM
           Jefferson Championship 2011-2012 - 2/11/2012 to 2/12/2012           
                           Penn-Del Swimming League                            
                      Hosted by Lionville Community YMCA                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:57.12 
  2  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:02.54 
  3  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:03.08 
  4  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        2:07.33 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:12.09 
 
Event 2  Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:46.67 
  2  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:47.19 
  3  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              1:50.03 
  4  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:51.13 
  5  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:53.25 
  6  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              1:58.52 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:59.64 
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:55.69 
  2  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:57.50 
  3  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:03.90 
  4  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:07.83 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:10.38 
  6  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        2:17.59 
  7  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:20.47 
  8  Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                                        2:23.58 
  9  Lansdowne YMCA  'D'                                        2:29.77 
 10  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:50.99 
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:53.88 
  2  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:02.47 
  3  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:04.31 
  4  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:04.75 
  5  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:07.27 
  6  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        2:10.76 
  7  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:11.01 
  8  Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                                        2:31.05 
  9  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              2:31.67 
 10  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yarnell, Kelsea L             18 Pottstown-PA                55.28 
  2  Manthorp, Catherine A         15 Lionville-PA                55.66 
  3  Manthe, Caitlin M             15 Lionville-PA                56.34 
  4  Hay, Kaitlyn                  16 Lansdowne-PA                56.54 
  5  Malampy, Rachel               16 Pottstown-PA                56.57 
  6  Campbell, Samantha            15 Lansdowne-PA                56.78 
  7  Fink, Morgan E                15 Pottstown-PA                57.52 
  8  Yuhas, Kate                   17 Pottstown-PA                57.89 
  9  McDonough, Alison             16 Lansdowne-PA                57.92 
 10  Callahan, Megan               17 Lansdowne-PA                57.97 
 11  Berardi, Skyler               15 Rocky Run-PA                58.92 
 12  Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin      15 Ridley-PA                   59.13 
 13  Fox, Emma J                   16 Lionville-PA              1:00.87 
 14  Davis, Emily L                15 Ridley-PA                 1:01.58 
 15  Spicer, Sara                  17 Ridley-PA                 1:02.07 
 16  Tillett, Alyssa P             18 Ridley-PA                 1:02.88 
 17  O'Brien, Emily                15 Lansdowne-PA              1:03.58 
 18  Dierkes, Elizabeth            16 Lansdowne-PA              1:04.87 
 19  Murphy, Kalista               16 Lansdowne-PA              1:04.96 
 20  McCullian, Haley              17 Lansdowne-PA              1:07.74 
 21  Beck, Madison                 17 Ridley-PA                 1:08.62 
 
Event 6  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zhang, Alex T                 15 UpperMainLine-PA            50.33 
  2  Grewal, Greg S                17 Lionville-PA                50.69 
  3  Dinenberg, Justin Z           16 Lionville-PA                51.33 
  4  Lambert, Brett S              15 Lionville-PA                51.44 
  5  Kolloru, Raju T               16 UpperMainLine-PA            51.67 
  6  Nawn, Philip C                15 Ridley-PA                   51.92 
  7  Happ, Colin J                 15 UpperMainLine-PA            52.47 
  8  Zimmerman, Andrew M           17 UpperMainLine-PA            52.83 
  9  Cooper, Jeremy M              16 Phoenixville-PA             53.06 
 10  Baxter, Brian                 17 Lansdowne-PA                53.21 
 11  Yoo, Brenden K                15 UpperMainLine-PA            53.37 
 12  Moriconi, Nicholas            16 Lansdowne-PA                53.84 
 13  McNamara, Colin C             16 Phoenixville-PA             54.10 
 14  Wang, Chris R                 15 UpperMainLine-PA            54.74 
 15  Garner, Darrin                16 Lansdowne-PA                56.10 
 16  Gavin-Hanner, Coire F         15 UpperMainLine-PA            56.32 
 17  McIlroy, Kyle C               15 Lionville-PA                57.96 
 18  Stallings, Christian          15 Lansdowne-PA                58.59 
 19  Crowe, Dan J                  15 UpperMainLine-PA            58.97 
 20  Henry, Tommy                  15 Lansdowne-PA              1:00.71 
 21  Meyers, Zack R                16 Lionville-PA              1:02.06 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miles, Payton A               13 Pottstown-PA                56.88 
  2  Yuhas, Gabrielle              14 Pottstown-PA                57.34 
  3  Glinecke, Emily M             13 Pottstown-PA                57.65 
  4  Wadsworth, Kiera              13 Ridley-PA                   57.81 
  5  Cubbler, Rebecca L            13 Pottstown-PA              1:00.70 
  6  McDonough, Siobhan            14 Lansdowne-PA              1:00.93 
  7  Brooks, Victoria              14 Lansdowne-PA              1:00.95 
  8  Grill, Francesca k            13 Lionville-PA              1:01.32 
  9  Youtzy, Nicole                13 Pottstown-PA              1:01.49 
 10  Sheffer, Courtney A           13 Pottstown-PA              1:01.68 
 11  Dierkes, Theresa              14 Lansdowne-PA              1:02.37 
 12  Collier, Tara L               13 Lionville-PA              1:05.37 
 13  Baxter, Anna                  14 Lansdowne-PA              1:06.67 
 14  McGroarty, Amy                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:07.28 
 15  Murphy, Olivia                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:07.35 
 16  Bonner, Reilly                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.41 
 17  Koehler, Devon                14 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.57 
 18  Theveny, Brooke               13 Rocky Run-PA              1:08.77 
 19  Davis, Allison                13 Ridley-PA                 1:09.57 
 20  Moore, Katrina                14 Lansdowne-PA              1:11.45 
 21  Linton, Sara                  14 Rocky Run-PA              1:11.55 
 22  Ryan, Erica                   14 Lansdowne-PA              1:12.37 
 23  Mooney, Alisha                14 Lansdowne-PA              1:16.24 
 24  Hake, Savannah                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:18.56 
 25  Hayes, Kaitlyn                14 Lansdowne-PA              1:20.22 
 26  Thomas, Zoie                  13 Lansdowne-PA              1:20.43 
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haigh, Matthew A              14 Ridley-PA                   52.31 
  2  Wenger, Ashton K              14 Lionville-PA                55.17 
  3  Woerth, Andrew                14 Rocky Run-PA                55.69 
  4  Boyle, Cullen                 14 Lansdowne-PA                55.75 
  5  Gorr, Andrew W                14 Lionville-PA                56.16 
  6  Cestare, Tommy J              14 Lionville-PA                57.11 
  7  Sparano, Zack C               14 Phoenixville-PA             57.58 
  8  Aclan, Jan P                  14 Phoenixville-PA             58.50 
  9  Randall, Kellen               14 Rocky Run-PA                59.36 
 10  Nawn, Liam P                  13 Ridley-PA                 1:00.08 
 11  Zhang, Kay                    14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:01.33 
 12  O'Brien, Joe                  13 Lansdowne-PA              1:01.44 
 13  Guevin, Joshua T              13 Phoenixville-PA           1:02.62 
 14  Vizzarri, Joey                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:02.90 
 15  Damerau, Brian E              13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:03.23 
 16  Ellis, Jack                   13 Lansdowne-PA              1:04.48 
 17  Sylvestri, Brian              13 Ridley-PA                 1:04.92 
 18  Booth, Billy                  14 Lansdowne-PA              1:05.16 
 19  Beard, Caleb                  14 Rocky Run-PA              1:05.46 
 20  Thompson, Jack W              13 Phoenixville-PA           1:06.48 
 21  Merke, Darius R               13 Phoenixville-PA           1:07.30 
 22  Grant, Harrison A             13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:07.67 
 23  Cotton, Jonathon              13 Rocky Run-PA              1:07.68 
 24  Peel, Tommy                   13 Lansdowne-PA              1:09.32 
 25  Bender, Travis J              14 Lionville-PA              1:09.45 
 26  Lawson, Mathew                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:12.11 
 27  Lawson, Colin                 13 Rocky Run-PA              1:12.17 
 28  Berardi, Kyle                 13 Rocky Run-PA              1:12.98 
 29  Fattizzo, Antonio             13 Ridley-PA                 1:13.38 
 30  Kelly, Matthew                14 Lansdowne-PA              1:16.38 
 31  McGrann, Nolan                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:16.70 
 32  McCormick, John               13 Rocky Run-PA              1:20.58 
 
Event 9  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McConaghy, Kate A             15 Pottstown-PA              2:25.06 
  2  Louden, Gabrielle M           16 Ridley-PA                 2:26.35 
  3  Fink, Morgan E                15 Pottstown-PA              2:26.37 
  4  Abromovitz, Carleigh H        16 Lionville-PA              2:30.50 
  5  Stack, Caitlin G              15 Lionville-PA              2:32.99 
  6  Murphy, Kalista               16 Lansdowne-PA              2:33.38 
  7  DeCrescente, Lauren M         15 Lionville-PA              2:35.87 
  8  Beck, Madison                 17 Ridley-PA                 2:47.18 
  9  Hogan, Lindsay N              16 Lionville-PA              2:47.62 
 
Event 10  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grewal, Greg S                17 Lionville-PA              2:03.94 
  2  Hoops, Kyle W                 15 Phoenixville-PA           2:06.29 
  3  Mokhallalati, Basil H         15 Lionville-PA              2:08.36 
  4  Hoops, Chris J                17 Phoenixville-PA           2:10.56 
  5  Haydon, Connor J              16 Lionville-PA              2:11.04 
  6  Gorr, Michael R               17 Lionville-PA              2:15.29 
  7  Walters, Gregory              16 Lansdowne-PA              2:16.67 
  8  Happ, Colin J                 15 UpperMainLine-PA          2:17.57 
  9  Tunno, Conor F                15 Lionville-PA              2:18.89 
 10  Steffl, Mark W                16 Lionville-PA              2:22.23 
 11  Galvis, Nico                  15 Lionville-PA              2:25.27 
 12  Yahr, Jon A                   16 Lionville-PA              2:28.41 
 13  Quill, Joe M                  15 Lionville-PA              2:29.21 
 14  Gordon, Josh S                16 UpperMainLine-PA          2:33.39 
 15  Crowe, Dan J                  15 UpperMainLine-PA          2:40.64 
 16  Moritz, Adam M                17 Lionville-PA              3:05.88 
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Taylor M               14 Pottstown-PA              2:20.35 
  2  Fink, Laurel A                13 Pottstown-PA              2:25.89 
  3  Haefner, Peyton E             14 Lionville-PA              2:28.98 
  4  Dierkes, Theresa              14 Lansdowne-PA              2:31.87 
  5  Savino, Olivia F              13 Pottstown-PA              2:33.15 
  6  Squeri, Andrea                13 Lionville-PA              2:34.63 
  7  Collier, Tara L               13 Lionville-PA              2:43.85 
  8  Campuzano, Marissa            13 Lansdowne-PA              2:44.61 
  9  Cortese, Lauren E             14 Lionville-PA              2:44.90 
 10  Yahr, Megan E                 13 Lionville-PA              2:45.30 
 11  Weller, Haley E               13 Pottstown-PA              2:46.63 
 12  Baxter, Anna                  14 Lansdowne-PA              2:47.60 
 13  Davis, Allison                13 Ridley-PA                 2:51.45 
 14  Nuggihalli, Megan             13 Lionville-PA              3:03.15 
 15  Sturgeon, Courtney            14 Ridley-PA                 3:07.07 
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Maher, Zach                   13 Phoenixville-PA           2:10.37 
  2  Cody, Quentin M               14 Lionville-PA              2:15.12 
  3  Zhang, Robin                  14 Phoenixville-PA           2:16.50 
  4  Bennett, Justice C            13 Phoenixville-PA           2:21.06 
  5  Wang, Jeffery                 14 Lionville-PA              2:22.30 
  6  Randall, Kellen               14 Rocky Run-PA              2:25.61 
  7  Vanderveer, Matthew           13 Lansdowne-PA              2:25.93 
  8  Zhang, Kay                    14 UpperMainLine-PA          2:30.81 
  9  Nelson, Zach                  14 Lansdowne-PA              2:32.73 
 10  Toscano, Thomas J             13 Lionville-PA              2:42.15 
 11  Cotton, Jonathon              13 Rocky Run-PA              2:44.56 
 12  Spiri, Connor                 13 Lionville-PA              2:48.65 
 13  Renzulli, Mike L              14 Lionville-PA              2:58.60 
 14  Foglio, Anthony S             13 Ridley-PA                 3:06.74 
 15  Kull, Andrew                  14 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leitz, Meggie                 15 Lansdowne-PA              1:02.18 
  2  McConaghy, Kate A             15 Pottstown-PA              1:03.46 
  3  Preston, Alexandra E          17 Pottstown-PA              1:05.52 
  4  Shomber, Georgia R            16 Lionville-PA              1:10.73 
  5  DeCrescente, Lauren M         15 Lionville-PA              1:11.45 
  6  Campbell, Samantha            15 Lansdowne-PA              1:13.55 
  7  Stack, Caitlin G              15 Lionville-PA              1:14.13 
  8  McCullian, Haley              17 Lansdowne-PA              1:14.59 
  9  Hogan, Lindsay N              16 Lionville-PA              1:15.28 
 10  Bowen, Hannah D               15 Lionville-PA              1:16.18 
 
Event 14  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hoops, Chris J                17 Phoenixville-PA             53.60 
  2  Zimmerman, Andrew M           17 UpperMainLine-PA            56.55 
  3  Tunno, Conor F                15 Lionville-PA                56.98 
  4  Nawn, Philip C                15 Ridley-PA                   57.57 
  5  Achuff, Jay C                 15 UpperMainLine-PA            57.76 
  6  Daugherty, Sean D             17 Phoenixville-PA             57.86 
  7  Burns, Stephen                18 Lansdowne-PA                58.40 
  8  Mokhallalati, Basil H         15 Lionville-PA                58.73 
  9  McNamara, Colin C             16 Phoenixville-PA             59.04 
 10  Yahr, Jon A                   16 Lionville-PA              1:01.14 
 11  Wang, Chris R                 15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:01.56 
 12  Gavin-Hanner, Coire F         15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:01.86 
 13  Happ, Colin J                 15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:03.08 
 14  Stewart, Dan                  15 Ridley-PA                 1:05.82 
 15  Garner, Darrin                16 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.53 
 16  Steffl, Mark W                16 Lionville-PA              1:09.02 
 17  Walters, Gregory              16 Lansdowne-PA              1:17.21 
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Taylor M               14 Pottstown-PA              1:02.62 
  2  Fink, Laurel A                13 Pottstown-PA              1:04.30 
  3  Haefner, Peyton E             14 Lionville-PA              1:04.85 
  4  Leitz, Tess                   14 Lansdowne-PA              1:07.70 
  5  Drohosky, Allison J           14 Pottstown-PA              1:11.91 
  6  Sheffer, Courtney A           13 Pottstown-PA              1:14.00 
  7  Kahan, Kiara F                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:14.78 
  8  McGroarty, Amy                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:16.37 
  9  Laws, Marissa                 14 Lionville-PA              1:17.19 
 10  Squeri, Jessica               13 Lionville-PA              1:22.15 
 11  Wang, Anna                    13 Lionville-PA              1:22.63 
 12  Nuggihalli, Megan             13 Lionville-PA              1:27.77 
 13  Squeri, Andrea                13 Lionville-PA              1:32.07 
 14  Smith, Bryanna                13 Lansdowne-PA              2:05.58 
 15  Hake, Savannah                13 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Maher, Zach                   13 Phoenixville-PA             55.68 
  2  Cody, Quentin M               14 Lionville-PA                58.67 
  3  Wang, Jeffery                 14 Lionville-PA              1:01.19 
  4  Woerth, Andrew                14 Rocky Run-PA              1:01.94 
  5  Zhang, Robin                  14 Phoenixville-PA           1:03.35 
  6  Karsh, Andrew                 14 Lansdowne-PA              1:04.11 
  7  Gorr, Andrew W                14 Lionville-PA              1:04.78 
  8  Vanderveer, Matthew           13 Lansdowne-PA              1:06.52 
  9  Kolimago, Chris R             13 Lionville-PA              1:11.01 
 10  Booth, Billy                  14 Lansdowne-PA              1:14.30 
 11  Toscano, Thomas J             13 Lionville-PA              1:16.42 
 12  O'Brien, Joe                  13 Lansdowne-PA              1:18.28 
 13  Madel, Nick                   13 Lionville-PA              1:27.45 
 14  McCormick, John               13 Rocky Run-PA              1:34.53 
 15  Doyle, Jake P                 14 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 
Event 17  Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abromovitz, Carleigh H        16 Lionville-PA              5:24.86 
  2  Preston, Alexandra E          17 Pottstown-PA              5:34.92 
  3  Louden, Gabrielle M           16 Ridley-PA                 5:44.48 
  4  McDonough, Siobhan            14 Lansdowne-PA              5:56.81 
  5  Leitz, Tess                   14 Lansdowne-PA              6:02.60 
  6  Davis, Hannah T               15 Lionville-PA              6:15.00 
  7  Bowen, Hannah D               15 Lionville-PA              6:19.90 
  8  Beck, Madison                 17 Ridley-PA                 6:27.74 
  9  Dierkes, Elizabeth            16 Lansdowne-PA              6:38.11 
 
Event 18  Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Jeremy M              16 Phoenixville-PA           4:54.27 
  2  Haigh, Matthew A              14 Ridley-PA                 4:55.92 
  3  Lambert, Brett S              15 Lionville-PA              5:17.40 
  4  Haydon, Connor J              16 Lionville-PA              5:30.77 
  5  Steele, Chris M               17 Lionville-PA              5:34.60 
  6  Henry, Tommy                  15 Lansdowne-PA              5:51.17 
  7  Gorr, Michael R               17 Lionville-PA              6:00.91 
  8  Quill, Joe M                  15 Lionville-PA              6:11.57 
  9  Cox, Shane                    15 Ridley-PA                 6:13.09 
 10  Gordon, Josh S                16 UpperMainLine-PA          6:20.83 
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Glinecke, Emily M             13 Pottstown-PA                26.09 
  2  Yuhas, Gabrielle              14 Pottstown-PA                26.18 
  3  Miles, Payton A               13 Pottstown-PA                26.59 
  4  Brooks, Victoria              14 Lansdowne-PA                26.87 
  5  Wadsworth, Kiera              13 Ridley-PA                   26.89 
  6  Drohosky, Allison J           14 Pottstown-PA                27.17 
  7  Grill, Francesca k            13 Lionville-PA                27.69 
  8  Leitz, Tess                   14 Lansdowne-PA                27.77 
  9  Wrigley, Paige K              13 Pottstown-PA                28.02 
 10  Savino, Olivia F              13 Pottstown-PA                28.06 
 11  Youtzy, Nicole                13 Pottstown-PA                28.27 
 12  Cubbler, Rebecca L            13 Pottstown-PA                28.55 
 13  Dierkes, Theresa              14 Lansdowne-PA                28.62 
 14  Baxter, Anna                  14 Lansdowne-PA                28.79 
 15  Kahan, Kiara F                13 Lansdowne-PA                29.54 
 16  Bonner, Reilly                13 Lansdowne-PA                29.66 
 17  Weller, Haley E               13 Pottstown-PA                29.90 
 18  Koehler, Devon                14 Lansdowne-PA                29.97 
 19  Murphy, Olivia                13 Lansdowne-PA                30.28 
 20  Walters, Alexandra            14 Lansdowne-PA                30.56 
 21  Theveny, Brooke               13 Rocky Run-PA                31.60 
 22  Linton, Sara                  14 Rocky Run-PA                31.85 
 23  Campuzano, Marissa            13 Lansdowne-PA                31.88 
 24  Ryan, Erica                   14 Lansdowne-PA                31.94 
 25  Sturgeon, Courtney            14 Ridley-PA                   33.22 
 26  Thomas, Zoie                  13 Lansdowne-PA                34.62 
 27  Mooney, Alisha                14 Lansdowne-PA                34.79 
 28  Smith, Bryanna                13 Lansdowne-PA                35.23 
 29  Hayes, Kaitlyn                14 Lansdowne-PA                35.91 
 30  Burns, Emily                  13 Lansdowne-PA                36.48 
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cestare, Tommy J              14 Lionville-PA                24.79 
  2  Boyle, Cullen                 14 Lansdowne-PA                24.96 
  3  Wenger, Ashton K              14 Lionville-PA                25.13 
  4  Gorr, Andrew W                14 Lionville-PA                25.32 
  5  Dwyer, Daniel                 14 Lansdowne-PA                25.50 
  6  Woerth, Andrew                14 Rocky Run-PA                25.66 
  7  Kolimago, Chris R             13 Lionville-PA                25.76 
  8  Sparano, Zack C               14 Phoenixville-PA             26.17 
  9  Vanderveer, Matthew           13 Lansdowne-PA                26.30 
 10  Kull, Andrew                  14 Phoenixville-PA             26.40 
 11  Randall, Kellen               14 Rocky Run-PA                27.11 
 12  Vizzarri, Joey                13 Lansdowne-PA                27.57 
 13  Beard, Caleb                  14 Rocky Run-PA                27.61 
 14  Aclan, Jan P                  14 Phoenixville-PA             27.61 
 15  Peel, Tommy                   13 Lansdowne-PA                27.87 
 16  Thompson, Jack W              13 Phoenixville-PA             27.92 
 17  Merke, Darius R               13 Phoenixville-PA             28.04 
 18  O'Brien, Joe                  13 Lansdowne-PA                28.24 
 19  Nawn, Liam P                  13 Ridley-PA                   28.52 
 20  Booth, Billy                  14 Lansdowne-PA                28.56 
 21  Spiri, Connor                 13 Lionville-PA                28.91 
 22  Doyle, Jake P                 14 Lionville-PA                29.10 
 23  Guevin, Joshua T              13 Phoenixville-PA             29.42 
 24  Sylvestri, Brian              13 Ridley-PA                   29.49 
 25  O'Connor, Ian                 14 Rocky Run-PA                29.76 
 26  Renzulli, Mike L              14 Lionville-PA                30.02 
 27  Ellis, Jack                   13 Lansdowne-PA                30.10 
 28  Walsh, Sean                   13 Rocky Run-PA                30.38 
 29  Cotton, Jonathon              13 Rocky Run-PA                30.54 
 30  Grant, Harrison A             13 UpperMainLine-PA            31.10 
 31  McGrann, Nolan                13 Lansdowne-PA                31.51 
 32  Lawson, Colin                 13 Rocky Run-PA                32.38 
 33  Foglio, Anthony S             13 Ridley-PA                   32.93 
 34  Madel, Nick                   13 Lionville-PA                33.01 
 35  Berardi, Kyle                 13 Rocky Run-PA                33.59 
 36  Kelly, Matthew                14 Lansdowne-PA                34.26 
 37  Fattizzo, Antonio             13 Ridley-PA                   34.36 
 38  Lawson, Mathew                13 Rocky Run-PA                34.65 
 39  McCormick, John               13 Rocky Run-PA                37.78 
 
Event 21  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Manthe, Caitlin M             15 Lionville-PA                24.71 
  2  Hay, Kaitlyn                  16 Lansdowne-PA                25.46 
  3  Manthorp, Catherine A         15 Lionville-PA                25.74 
  4  Malampy, Rachel               16 Pottstown-PA                25.88 
  5  Campbell, Samantha            15 Lansdowne-PA                26.21 
  6  Yuhas, Kate                   17 Pottstown-PA                26.25 
  7  Callahan, Megan               17 Lansdowne-PA                26.41 
  8  McDonough, Alison             16 Lansdowne-PA                26.70 
  9  Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin      15 Ridley-PA                   26.96 
 10  Berardi, Skyler               15 Rocky Run-PA                27.05 
 11  Shomber, Georgia R            16 Lionville-PA                27.19 
 12  DeCrescente, Lauren M         15 Lionville-PA                27.31 
 13  Spicer, Sara                  17 Ridley-PA                   27.68 
 14  Fox, Emma J                   16 Lionville-PA                27.83 
 15  Murphy, Kalista               16 Lansdowne-PA                28.35 
 16  O'Brien, Emily                15 Lansdowne-PA                28.61 
 17  Tillett, Alyssa P             18 Ridley-PA                   28.64 
 18  Walters, Cherie               17 Lansdowne-PA                30.18 
 
Event 22  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zhang, Alex T                 15 UpperMainLine-PA            23.05 
  2  Dinenberg, Justin Z           16 Lionville-PA                23.13 
  3  Hoops, Kyle W                 15 Phoenixville-PA             23.25 
  4  Zimmerman, Andrew M           17 UpperMainLine-PA            23.26 
  5  Galvis, Nico                  15 Lionville-PA                23.45 
  6  Daugherty, Sean D             17 Phoenixville-PA             23.69 
  7  Moriconi, Nicholas            16 Lansdowne-PA                23.75 
  8  Kolloru, Raju T               16 UpperMainLine-PA            23.94 
  9  Burns, Stephen                18 Lansdowne-PA                24.08 
 10  Baxter, Brian                 17 Lansdowne-PA                24.30 
 11  Stallings, Christian          15 Lansdowne-PA                24.96 
 12  Garner, Darrin                16 Lansdowne-PA                25.18 
 13  McIlroy, Kyle C               15 Lionville-PA                25.22 
 14  Yoo, Brenden K                15 UpperMainLine-PA            25.24 
 15  Moritz, Adam M                17 Lionville-PA                25.49 
 16  Yahr, Jon A                   16 Lionville-PA                25.50 
 17  Stewart, Dan                  15 Ridley-PA                   25.55 
 18  Tunno, Conor F                15 Lionville-PA                25.67 
 19  Meyers, Zack R                16 Lionville-PA                26.63 
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yuhas, Gabrielle              14 Pottstown-PA              2:06.03 
  2  Haefner, Peyton E             14 Lionville-PA              2:08.04 
  3  Cubbler, Rebecca L            13 Pottstown-PA              2:12.02 
  4  Wrigley, Paige K              13 Pottstown-PA              2:12.63 
  5  Brooks, Victoria              14 Lansdowne-PA              2:16.53 
  6  Squeri, Andrea                13 Lionville-PA              2:19.50 
  7  Cortese, Lauren E             14 Lionville-PA              2:21.07 
  8  Youtzy, Nicole                13 Pottstown-PA              2:21.62 
  9  Squeri, Jessica               13 Lionville-PA              2:22.10 
 10  Laws, Marissa                 14 Lionville-PA              2:25.65 
 11  McGroarty, Amy                13 Rocky Run-PA              2:27.98 
 12  Yahr, Megan E                 13 Lionville-PA              2:32.83 
 13  Linton, Sara                  14 Rocky Run-PA              2:33.62 
 14  Wang, Anna                    13 Lionville-PA              2:39.30 
 15  Sturgeon, Courtney            14 Ridley-PA                 2:48.08 
 16  Moore, Katrina                14 Lansdowne-PA                   NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Haigh, Matthew A              14 Ridley-PA                 1:52.49 
  2  Maher, Zach                   13 Phoenixville-PA           1:53.49 
  3  Sparano, Zack C               14 Phoenixville-PA           2:02.06 
  4  Karsh, Andrew                 14 Lansdowne-PA              2:05.70 
  5  Nawn, Liam P                  13 Ridley-PA                 2:09.19 
  6  Wenger, Ashton K              14 Lionville-PA              2:09.25 
  7  Aclan, Jan P                  14 Phoenixville-PA           2:13.09 
  8  Damerau, Brian E              13 UpperMainLine-PA          2:21.20 
  9  Doyle, Jake P                 14 Lionville-PA              2:29.08 
 10  Renzulli, Mike L              14 Lionville-PA              2:32.08 
 11  Bender, Travis J              14 Lionville-PA              2:59.68 
 
Event 25  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yarnell, Kelsea L             18 Pottstown-PA              2:01.05 
  2  Abromovitz, Carleigh H        16 Lionville-PA              2:04.25 
  3  Yuhas, Kate                   17 Pottstown-PA              2:04.90 
  4  Louden, Gabrielle M           16 Ridley-PA                 2:07.03 
  5  McDonough, Alison             16 Lansdowne-PA              2:07.57 
  6  Leitz, Meggie                 15 Lansdowne-PA              2:09.67 
  7  Shomber, Georgia R            16 Lionville-PA              2:09.84 
  8  Preston, Alexandra E          17 Pottstown-PA              2:12.59 
  9  Bowen, Hannah D               15 Lionville-PA              2:16.99 
 10  Berardi, Skyler               15 Rocky Run-PA              2:22.72 
 11  Hogan, Lindsay N              16 Lionville-PA              2:24.38 
 
Event 26  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nawn, Philip C                15 Ridley-PA                 1:50.86 
  2  Cooper, Jeremy M              16 Phoenixville-PA           1:51.54 
  3  Lambert, Brett S              15 Lionville-PA              1:52.42 
  4  Dinenberg, Justin Z           16 Lionville-PA              1:57.57 
  5  Gavin-Hanner, Coire F         15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:59.39 
  6  McNamara, Colin C             16 Phoenixville-PA           2:02.19 
  7  Steele, Chris M               17 Lionville-PA              2:06.33 
  8  Quill, Joe M                  15 Lionville-PA              2:15.92 
  9  Meyers, Zack R                16 Lionville-PA              2:34.17 
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miles, Payton A               13 Pottstown-PA              1:04.78 
  2  Davis, Taylor M               14 Pottstown-PA              1:06.21 
  3  Wadsworth, Kiera              13 Ridley-PA                 1:06.63 
  4  Fink, Laurel A                13 Pottstown-PA              1:07.47 
  5  Sheffer, Courtney A           13 Pottstown-PA              1:10.23 
  6  McDonough, Siobhan            14 Lansdowne-PA              1:11.00 
  7  Collier, Tara L               13 Lionville-PA              1:11.48 
  8  Squeri, Jessica               13 Lionville-PA              1:14.72 
  9  Moore, Katrina                14 Lansdowne-PA              1:18.14 
 10  Campuzano, Marissa            13 Lansdowne-PA              1:18.55 
 11  Wang, Anna                    13 Lionville-PA              1:18.73 
 12  Murphy, Olivia                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:18.93 
 13  Davis, Allison                13 Ridley-PA                 1:19.29 
 14  Weller, Haley E               13 Pottstown-PA              1:21.50 
 15  Nuggihalli, Megan             13 Lionville-PA              1:27.91 
 16  Burns, Emily                  13 Lansdowne-PA              1:39.11 
 17  Thomas, Zoie                  13 Lansdowne-PA              1:44.77 
 18  Smith, Bryanna                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:53.94 
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cody, Quentin M               14 Lionville-PA              1:01.77 
  2  Dwyer, Daniel                 14 Lansdowne-PA              1:04.53 
  3  Bennett, Justice C            13 Phoenixville-PA           1:06.58 
  4  Wang, Jeffery                 14 Lionville-PA              1:06.75 
  5  Cestare, Tommy J              14 Lionville-PA              1:07.44 
  6  Karsh, Andrew                 14 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.28 
  7  Vizzarri, Joey                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.72 
  8  Toscano, Thomas J             13 Lionville-PA              1:10.71 
  9  Thompson, Jack W              13 Phoenixville-PA           1:12.85 
 10  O'Connor, Ian                 14 Rocky Run-PA              1:13.62 
 11  Ellis, Jack                   13 Lansdowne-PA              1:14.07 
 12  Sylvestri, Brian              13 Ridley-PA                 1:16.32 
 13  Bender, Travis J              14 Lionville-PA              1:18.40 
 14  Grant, Harrison A             13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:21.28 
 15  McGrann, Nolan                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:23.76 
 16  Walsh, Sean                   13 Rocky Run-PA              1:24.33 
 17  Madel, Nick                   13 Lionville-PA              1:31.40 
 
Event 29  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yarnell, Kelsea L             18 Pottstown-PA              1:01.33 
  2  Leitz, Meggie                 15 Lansdowne-PA              1:04.44 
  3  Malampy, Rachel               16 Pottstown-PA              1:05.70 
  4  Fink, Morgan E                15 Pottstown-PA              1:07.27 
  5  Manthorp, Catherine A         15 Lionville-PA              1:08.51 
  6  Callahan, Megan               17 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.61 
  7  McConaghy, Kate A             15 Pottstown-PA              1:09.01 
  8  Hay, Kaitlyn                  16 Lansdowne-PA              1:09.43 
  9  Davis, Emily L                15 Ridley-PA                 1:09.45 
 10  Davis, Hannah T               15 Lionville-PA              1:10.63 
 11  O'Brien, Emily                15 Lansdowne-PA              1:11.47 
 12  Spicer, Sara                  17 Ridley-PA                 1:12.62 
 13  Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin      15 Ridley-PA                 1:14.08 
 
Event 30  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Achuff, Jay C                 15 UpperMainLine-PA            55.13 
  2  Hoops, Kyle W                 15 Phoenixville-PA             55.88 
  3  Hoops, Chris J                17 Phoenixville-PA             56.89 
  4  Mokhallalati, Basil H         15 Lionville-PA                58.99 
  5  Daugherty, Sean D             17 Phoenixville-PA             59.68 
  6  Zhang, Alex T                 15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:00.42 
  7  Kolloru, Raju T               16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:01.53 
  8  Wang, Chris R                 15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:02.70 
  9  Steele, Chris M               17 Lionville-PA              1:03.58 
 10  Moritz, Adam M                17 Lionville-PA              1:03.67 
 11  Galvis, Nico                  15 Lionville-PA              1:05.49 
 12  Baxter, Brian                 17 Lansdowne-PA              1:06.32 
 13  Crowe, Dan J                  15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:11.41 
 14  McIlroy, Kyle C               15 Lionville-PA              1:13.74 
 15  Cox, Shane                    15 Ridley-PA                 1:16.82 
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Glinecke, Emily M             13 Pottstown-PA              1:09.22 
  2  Savino, Olivia F              13 Pottstown-PA              1:10.84 
  3  Walters, Alexandra            14 Lansdowne-PA              1:15.71 
  4  Drohosky, Allison J           14 Pottstown-PA              1:16.56 
  5  Bonner, Reilly                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:18.62 
  6  Grill, Francesca k            13 Lionville-PA              1:21.50 
  7  Laws, Marissa                 14 Lionville-PA              1:23.07 
  8  Kahan, Kiara F                13 Lansdowne-PA              1:23.59 
  9  Yahr, Megan E                 13 Lionville-PA              1:25.88 
 10  Cortese, Lauren E             14 Lionville-PA              1:30.23 
 11  Theveny, Brooke               13 Rocky Run-PA              1:31.67 
 12  Mooney, Alisha                14 Lansdowne-PA              1:36.49 
 13  Hake, Savannah                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:36.52 
 14  Hayes, Kaitlyn                14 Lansdowne-PA              1:47.55 
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Boyle, Cullen                 14 Lansdowne-PA              1:09.34 
  2  Kull, Andrew                  14 Phoenixville-PA           1:09.61 
  3  Bennett, Justice C            13 Phoenixville-PA           1:11.02 
  4  Nelson, Zach                  14 Lansdowne-PA              1:11.46 
  5  Zhang, Robin                  14 Phoenixville-PA           1:14.16 
  6  Zhang, Kay                    14 UpperMainLine-PA          1:20.53 
  7  Kolimago, Chris R             13 Lionville-PA              1:22.94 
  8  Merke, Darius R               13 Phoenixville-PA           1:24.07 
  9  O'Connor, Ian                 14 Rocky Run-PA              1:24.60 
 10  Damerau, Brian E              13 UpperMainLine-PA          1:25.13 
 11  Spiri, Connor                 13 Lionville-PA              1:27.27 
 12  Guevin, Joshua T              13 Phoenixville-PA           1:27.29 
 13  Peel, Tommy                   13 Lansdowne-PA              1:29.85 
 14  Foglio, Anthony S             13 Ridley-PA                 1:30.20 
 15  Walsh, Sean                   13 Rocky Run-PA              1:34.65 
 16  Fattizzo, Antonio             13 Ridley-PA                 1:37.19 
 17  Berardi, Kyle                 13 Rocky Run-PA              1:40.61 
 
Event 33  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stack, Caitlin G              15 Lionville-PA              1:12.89 
  2  Manthe, Caitlin M             15 Lionville-PA              1:15.60 
  3  Walters, Cherie               17 Lansdowne-PA              1:16.70 
  4  Fox, Emma J                   16 Lionville-PA              1:23.14 
  5  Davis, Emily L                15 Ridley-PA                 1:23.41 
  6  Tillett, Alyssa P             18 Ridley-PA                 1:24.15 
  7  Davis, Hannah T               15 Lionville-PA              1:24.74 
 
Event 34  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Grewal, Greg S                17 Lionville-PA                59.54 
  2  Steffl, Mark W                16 Lionville-PA              1:04.30 
  3  Walters, Gregory              16 Lansdowne-PA              1:04.79 
  4  Yoo, Brenden K                15 UpperMainLine-PA          1:06.65 
  5  Burns, Stephen                18 Lansdowne-PA              1:06.91 
  6  Gorr, Michael R               17 Lionville-PA              1:07.12 
  7  Haydon, Connor J              16 Lionville-PA              1:08.77 
  8  Henry, Tommy                  15 Lansdowne-PA              1:13.48 
  9  Stallings, Christian          15 Lansdowne-PA              1:16.53 
 10  Gordon, Josh S                16 UpperMainLine-PA          1:18.26 
 11  Stewart, Dan                  15 Ridley-PA                 1:20.27 
 12  Cox, Shane                    15 Ridley-PA                 1:26.58 
 13  Moriconi, Nicholas            16 Lansdowne-PA                   NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:45.81 
  2  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:50.06 
  3  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:51.13 
  4  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:53.45 
  5  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        1:54.78 
  6  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        1:57.23 
  7  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:00.95 
  8  Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                                        2:04.00 
  9  Lansdowne YMCA  'D'                                        2:07.10 
 10  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:08.26 
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:40.03 
  2  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:42.87 
  3  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:43.22 
  4  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              1:48.60 
  5  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        1:51.82 
  6  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              1:52.46 
  7  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:57.42 
  8  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        1:58.29 
  9  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              2:02.92 
 10  Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                                        2:04.43 
 11  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        2:18.40 
 
Event 37  Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:44.42 
  2  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:44.95 
  3  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:46.91 
  4  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        1:51.32 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              1:53.35 
 
Event 38  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:34.12 
  2  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:34.19 
  3  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:35.68 
  4  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:37.09 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              1:40.00 
  6  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:41.23 
  7  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              1:43.20 
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:14.77 
  2  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:16.15 
  3  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:19.93 
  4  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              1:26.56 
  5  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        1:26.87 
  6  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        1:27.66 
  7  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:29.96 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      1:38.09 
  9  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        1:40.87 
 10  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              1:41.13 
 11  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:46.95 
 12  Rocky Run YMCA  'C'                                        1:57.95 
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:15.92 
  2  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:20.27 
  3  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        1:22.30 
  4  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:25.29 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              1:30.95 
  6  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:31.08 
  7  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        1:35.33 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      1:44.93 
  9  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:45.00 
 10  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              1:48.44 
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Howard, Tori A                 8 Lionville-PA                15.16 
  2  George, Maddy E                8 Lionville-PA                15.31 
  3  Filippini, Felicia N           8 Pottstown-PA                15.73 
  4  Kummerer, Katherine E          7 Pottstown-PA                15.81 
  5  Donnelly, Kiersten             8 Pottstown-PA                15.95 
  6  Malmstrom, Abigail M           8 Pottstown-PA                16.34 
  7  King, Hannah G                 8 Lionville-PA                16.86 
  8  Zelinske, Lauren               7 Pottstown-PA                17.12 
  9  Christ, Alaina                 8 Pottstown-PA                17.33 
 10  Noble, Grace K                 8 Lionville-PA                17.38 
 11  Krafchick, Lindsay             7 Rocky Run-PA                17.39 
 12  Herring, Abbie J               8 Lionville-PA                17.40 
 13  Bray, Alexis                   8 Pottstown-PA                18.09 
 14  Lewis, Emma                    8 Pottstown-PA                18.09 
 15  Marcheskie, Molly              6 Pottstown-PA                18.69 
 16  Blake, Lindsay M               8 Lionville-PA                18.69 
 17  Gallagher, Mairin              8 Ridley-PA                   18.70 
 18  Roach, Olivia                  7 Pottstown-PA                18.73 
 19  Wells, De'Jah                  6 Rocky Run-PA                18.81 
 20  Schweiger, Sydney              8 Lionville-PA                19.32 
 21  Bhatt, Vaishali                8 Rocky Run-PA                19.34 
 22  Gock, Schuyler Adele           8 Ridley-PA                   19.38 
 23  Dierkes, Maria                 8 Lansdowne-PA                19.75 
 24  Krafchick, Taylor              7 Rocky Run-PA                19.76 
 25  Claiborne, Tommi               7 Ridley-PA                   19.86 
 26  Maki, Victoria K               7 Lionville-PA                19.88 
 27  Valerio, Anna R                7 Pottstown-PA                20.09 
 28  Bierling, Hailey               7 Lansdowne-PA                20.70 
 29  Kent, Kate M                   6 Lionville-PA                20.70 
 30  Esterly, Margaret              7 Lansdowne-PA                20.74 
 31  Anderson, Caroline             6 Ridley-PA                   20.75 
 32  Stevens, Caitlin               8 Ridley-PA                   20.76 
 33  Chung, Alena                   6 Ridley-PA                   21.32 
 34  Kender, Calley                 8 Rocky Run-PA                21.50 
 35  Monaghan, Sophie G             6 Lionville-PA                21.76 
 36  West, Morgan S                 8 Lionville-PA                21.80 
 37  Bhatt, Riya                    7 Rocky Run-PA                22.08 
 38  Nunciato, Chayse E             7 Lionville-PA                22.27 
 39  Allen, Kristen                 8 Rocky Run-PA                22.41 
 40  Mitchell, Victoria             5 Rocky Run-PA                22.46 
 41  Chamberlain, Olivia            7 Ridley-PA                   22.55 
 42  George, Kiki M                 6 Lionville-PA                22.72 
 43  Bieda, Caroline                8 Rocky Run-PA                22.94 
 44  Dyer, Michala                  7 Rocky Run-PA                23.16 
 45  Letcher, Katie                 7 Ridley-PA                   23.40 
 46  Phillips, Eleri                8 Rocky Run-PA                23.46 
 47  Curran, Katie Jane             8 Rocky Run-PA                23.52 
 48  Scudder, Dierdre-McKenna       6 Rocky Run-PA                23.52 
 49  Hagelauer, Ella C              7 Lionville-PA                23.90 
 50  Grieb, Rachel                  7 Ridley-PA                   24.89 
 51  Devenney, Ava                  6 Lansdowne-PA                25.50 
 52  Six, Emma                      8 Rocky Run-PA                25.78 
 53  Weber, Ashley                  7 Rocky Run-PA                28.45 
 54  Gautam, Vania                  7 Rocky Run-PA                29.99 
 55  Donnelly, Maeve                5 Pottstown-PA                30.55 
 56  Blessley, Samantha             6 Rocky Run-PA                34.97 
 57  Kalucki, Jamie                 6 Lionville-PA                39.87 
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Devletian, Dylan               8 Lionville-PA                14.83 
  2  Pappas, George D               8 Phoenixville-PA             16.44 
  3  Byrne, Ethan                   8 Ridley-PA                   17.45 
  4  McIlroy, Aidan C               8 Lionville-PA                17.53 
  5  Dyer, Sean                     8 Rocky Run-PA                17.54 
  6  Colizzo, Max                   8 Rocky Run-PA                17.76 
  7  DiMascia, Nathan A             8 Phoenixville-PA             17.81 
  8  Bateman, Jack                  7 Rocky Run-PA                17.91 
  9  Linton, Adam                   7 Rocky Run-PA                18.26 
 10  Cave, Dylan                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            18.51 
 11  Bigelow, Sean J                8 Lionville-PA                18.77 
 12  Arnoult, Etienne               8 Rocky Run-PA                18.85 
 13  Merlino, Joshua                8 Ridley-PA                   18.95 
 14  Ran, Jonathan                  8 Lionville-PA                19.10 
 15  Cooney, Jack                   8 UpperMainLine-PA            19.39 
 16  Phan, Hubert                   7 Lansdowne-PA                19.46 
 17  Dearing, Jonathan              8 Rocky Run-PA                19.89 
 18  McNamara, Sean S               8 Phoenixville-PA             20.57 
 19  Parker, Colin P                7 Phoenixville-PA             20.60 
 20  Schwartz, Spencer              8 Rocky Run-PA                20.61 
 21  Parkhill, Aiden                8 Ridley-PA                   20.74 
 22  Sargent, Liam                  7 UpperMainLine-PA            20.89 
 23  Zhong, Matthew T               8 Lionville-PA                21.87 
 24  Morgan, Will T                 8 UpperMainLine-PA            21.89 
 25  Christian, Michael P           6 Phoenixville-PA             21.96 
 26  Zhang, Phillip                 8 Phoenixville-PA             22.12 
 27  Maillie, Alex                  7 Ridley-PA                   22.40 
 28  Kostal, Jay                    8 Rocky Run-PA                22.85 
 29  Maillie, Jake                  7 Ridley-PA                   22.85 
 30  Christian, Matthew G           6 Phoenixville-PA             23.39 
 31  Rao, Rohan                     8 Lionville-PA                23.90 
 32  Pennese, Declan                8 Ridley-PA                   23.91 
 33  Liang, Kenneth Y               7 Phoenixville-PA             24.86 
 34  Kutufaris, Benjamin            6 Ridley-PA                   25.51 
 35  Kohn, Eddie                    5 Lansdowne-PA                26.31 
 36  Khalil, Adam                   7 UpperMainLine-PA            26.42 
 37  Li, Leon                       7 Phoenixville-PA             26.46 
 38  Forgie, Chris                  6 UpperMainLine-PA            26.60 
 39  Zhao, Benjamin                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            27.87 
 40  O'Brien, Charlie               7 Lansdowne-PA                30.75 
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Howard, Tori A                 8 Lionville-PA                16.84 
  2  Donnelly, Kiersten             8 Pottstown-PA                17.77 
  3  Kummerer, Katherine E          7 Pottstown-PA                18.10 
  4  Barkasi, Kamilia G             8 Pottstown-PA                19.11 
  5  Christ, Alaina                 8 Pottstown-PA                19.24 
  6  King, Hannah G                 8 Lionville-PA                20.27 
  7  Blake, Lindsay M               8 Lionville-PA                20.36 
  8  Noble, Grace K                 8 Lionville-PA                20.50 
  9  Krafchick, Lindsay             7 Rocky Run-PA                20.92 
 10  Lewis, Emma                    8 Pottstown-PA                21.04 
 11  Bendo, Lauren                  8 Rocky Run-PA                21.17 
 12  Schweikert, Anna J             8 Lionville-PA                21.29 
 13  Mitchell, Julia                8 Rocky Run-PA                21.32 
 14  Schweiger, Sydney              8 Lionville-PA                22.21 
 15  Gallagher, Mairin              8 Ridley-PA                   22.46 
 16  Knapp, Jessica                 8 Ridley-PA                   23.30 
 17  Gock, Schuyler Adele           8 Ridley-PA                   23.63 
 18  West, Morgan S                 8 Lionville-PA                23.85 
 19  Valerio, Anna R                7 Pottstown-PA                24.26 
 20  George, Kiki M                 6 Lionville-PA                24.59 
 21  Roach, Olivia                  7 Pottstown-PA                25.78 
 22  Skinner, Ava                   7 Rocky Run-PA                25.95 
 23  Turner, Rory                   8 Rocky Run-PA                26.86 
 24  Dyer, Michala                  7 Rocky Run-PA                27.14 
 25  Allen, Kristen                 8 Rocky Run-PA                27.19 
 26  Tonn, Madeline                 8 Rocky Run-PA                27.53 
 27  Griffin, Erin H                7 Pottstown-PA                27.74 
 28  Bieda, Caroline                8 Rocky Run-PA                29.04 
 29  Chamberlain, Olivia            7 Ridley-PA                   29.93 
 30  Bhatt, Vaishali                8 Rocky Run-PA                30.06 
 31  Anderson, Caroline             6 Ridley-PA                   32.70 
 32  Six, Emma                      8 Rocky Run-PA                40.57 
 33  Mitchell, Victoria             5 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 34  Trucchio, Olivia               6 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 35  Sissell, Margot                8 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 36  Blessley, Samantha             6 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 37  Bierling, Hailey               7 Lansdowne-PA                   NT 
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sun, Evan                      8 Lionville-PA                18.12 
  2  Colizzo, Max                   8 Rocky Run-PA                18.70 
  3  Kent, Tommy J                  8 Lionville-PA                19.06 
  4  Decker, Brandon                8 Ridley-PA                   19.24 
  5  McIlroy, Aidan C               8 Lionville-PA                19.72 
  6  Linton, Adam                   7 Rocky Run-PA                21.59 
  7  DiMascia, Nathan A             8 Phoenixville-PA             23.01 
  8  Merlino, Joshua                8 Ridley-PA                   23.57 
  9  Maniaci, Carmen                8 Ridley-PA                   24.10 
 10  Dearing, Jonathan              8 Rocky Run-PA                24.33 
 11  Bigelow, Sean J                8 Lionville-PA                25.14 
 12  Christian, Michael P           6 Phoenixville-PA             25.76 
 13  Whitaker, Brock H              6 UpperMainLine-PA            26.66 
 14  Brown, Aidan                   8 UpperMainLine-PA            27.52 
 15  Maillie, Alex                  7 Ridley-PA                   27.52 
 16  Sargent, Liam                  7 UpperMainLine-PA            28.12 
 17  Parker, Colin P                7 Phoenixville-PA             28.33 
 18  McNamara, Sean S               8 Phoenixville-PA             30.93 
 19  Bateman, Jack                  7 Rocky Run-PA                32.19 
 20  Pennese, Declan                8 Ridley-PA                   33.18 
 21  Phan, Hubert                   7 Lansdowne-PA                36.09 
 22  Rao, Rohan                     8 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 23  Paranjpe, Eashan               7 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  George, Maddy E                8 Lionville-PA                34.43 
  2  Malmstrom, Abigail M           8 Pottstown-PA                35.87 
  3  Filippini, Felicia N           8 Pottstown-PA                36.23 
  4  Kummerer, Katherine E          7 Pottstown-PA                36.34 
  5  Mitchell, Julia                8 Rocky Run-PA                39.15 
  6  Bray, Alexis                   8 Pottstown-PA                39.84 
  7  Herring, Abbie J               8 Lionville-PA                42.70 
  8  Tonn, Madeline                 8 Rocky Run-PA                43.04 
  9  Keenan, Riley                  7 Pottstown-PA                43.65 
 10  Dierkes, Maria                 8 Lansdowne-PA                45.52 
 11  Knapp, Jessica                 8 Ridley-PA                   45.84 
 12  Maki, Victoria K               7 Lionville-PA                46.00 
 13  Schweikert, Anna J             8 Lionville-PA                47.12 
 14  Bendo, Lauren                  8 Rocky Run-PA                47.36 
 15  Kender, Calley                 8 Rocky Run-PA                48.29 
 16  Claiborne, Tommi               7 Ridley-PA                   48.76 
 17  Chung, Alena                   6 Ridley-PA                   50.24 
 18  Barkasi, Kamilia G             8 Pottstown-PA                50.85 
 19  Sissell, Margot                8 Rocky Run-PA                51.85 
 20  Demetriades, Eleni             8 Ridley-PA                   51.85 
 21  Bhatt, Riya                    7 Rocky Run-PA                51.91 
 22  Kent, Kate M                   6 Lionville-PA                54.00 
 23  Esterly, Margaret              7 Lansdowne-PA                54.88 
 24  Scudder, Dierdre-McKenna       6 Rocky Run-PA                55.06 
 25  Turner, Rory                   8 Rocky Run-PA                58.92 
 26  Hagelauer, Ella C              7 Lionville-PA              1:05.32 
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Devletian, Dylan               8 Lionville-PA                33.03 
  2  Pappas, George D               8 Phoenixville-PA             36.16 
  3  Kent, Tommy J                  8 Lionville-PA                37.04 
  4  Devletian, Ryan P              7 Lionville-PA                37.38 
  5  Lang, Daniel J                 8 Phoenixville-PA             37.55 
  6  Byrne, Ethan                   8 Ridley-PA                   38.73 
  7  Sun, Evan                      8 Lionville-PA                39.99 
  8  Dyer, Sean                     8 Rocky Run-PA                40.68 
  9  Decker, Brandon                8 Ridley-PA                   41.05 
 10  McNamara, Sean S               8 Phoenixville-PA             42.38 
 11  Dearing, Jonathan              8 Rocky Run-PA                42.96 
 12  Cave, Dylan                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            43.24 
 13  Ran, Jonathan                  8 Lionville-PA                43.42 
 14  Bateman, Jack                  7 Rocky Run-PA                43.82 
 15  Dietrick, Ryan C               7 UpperMainLine-PA            43.84 
 16  Paranjpe, Eashan               7 Lionville-PA                47.21 
 17  Brown, Aidan                   8 UpperMainLine-PA            47.59 
 18  Kostal, Jay                    8 Rocky Run-PA                48.79 
 19  Schwartz, Spencer              8 Rocky Run-PA                49.02 
 20  Cooney, Jack                   8 UpperMainLine-PA            51.66 
 21  Whitaker, Brock H              6 UpperMainLine-PA            53.59 
 22  Morgan, Will T                 8 UpperMainLine-PA            55.62 
 23  Christian, Matthew G           6 Phoenixville-PA             57.19 
 24  Kohn, Eddie                    5 Lansdowne-PA              1:28.19 
 25  Li, Patrick                    7 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Howard, Tori A                 8 Lionville-PA                18.33 
  2  Donnelly, Kiersten             8 Pottstown-PA                18.52 
  3  Malmstrom, Abigail M           8 Pottstown-PA                18.63 
  4  Zelinske, Lauren               7 Pottstown-PA                19.52 
  5  Mitchell, Julia                8 Rocky Run-PA                20.82 
  6  Wells, De'Jah                  6 Rocky Run-PA                21.78 
  7  Demetriades, Eleni             8 Ridley-PA                   22.05 
  8  Herring, Abbie J               8 Lionville-PA                22.48 
  9  Valerio, Anna R                7 Pottstown-PA                22.77 
 10  Lewis, Emma                    8 Pottstown-PA                23.07 
 11  Keenan, Riley                  7 Pottstown-PA                23.13 
 12  Dyer, Michala                  7 Rocky Run-PA                23.59 
 13  Gallagher, Mairin              8 Ridley-PA                   23.68 
 14  Bierling, Hailey               7 Lansdowne-PA                23.92 
 15  Blake, Lindsay M               8 Lionville-PA                24.15 
 16  Krafchick, Taylor              7 Rocky Run-PA                24.32 
 17  Roach, Olivia                  7 Pottstown-PA                24.42 
 18  Bhatt, Vaishali                8 Rocky Run-PA                24.47 
 19  George, Kiki M                 6 Lionville-PA                24.74 
 20  Gock, Schuyler Adele           8 Ridley-PA                   24.94 
 21  Bendo, Lauren                  8 Rocky Run-PA                25.21 
 22  Esterly, Margaret              7 Lansdowne-PA                25.22 
 23  Chamberlain, Olivia            7 Ridley-PA                   25.30 
 24  Nunciato, Chayse E             7 Lionville-PA                25.32 
 25  West, Morgan S                 8 Lionville-PA                25.42 
 26  Dierkes, Maria                 8 Lansdowne-PA                25.45 
 27  Griffin, Erin H                7 Pottstown-PA                25.47 
 28  Marcheskie, Molly              6 Pottstown-PA                25.52 
 29  Tonn, Madeline                 8 Rocky Run-PA                25.69 
 30  Bhatt, Riya                    7 Rocky Run-PA                25.92 
 31  Curran, Katie Jane             8 Rocky Run-PA                26.78 
 32  Allen, Kristen                 8 Rocky Run-PA                27.28 
 33  Phillips, Eleri                8 Rocky Run-PA                27.36 
 34  Hagelauer, Ella C              7 Lionville-PA                27.47 
 35  Chung, Alena                   6 Ridley-PA                   27.50 
 36  Stevens, Caitlin               8 Ridley-PA                   27.65 
 37  Devenney, Ava                  6 Lansdowne-PA                28.00 
 38  Letcher, Katie                 7 Ridley-PA                   28.25 
 39  Gautam, Vania                  7 Rocky Run-PA                28.33 
 40  Six, Emma                      8 Rocky Run-PA                29.19 
 41  Turner, Rory                   8 Rocky Run-PA                29.86 
 42  Monaghan, Sophie G             6 Lionville-PA                29.96 
 43  Trucchio, Olivia               6 Rocky Run-PA                30.84 
 44  Weber, Ashley                  7 Rocky Run-PA                30.96 
 45  Donnelly, Maeve                5 Pottstown-PA                31.42 
 46  Grieb, Rachel                  7 Ridley-PA                   35.22 
 47  Kalucki, Jamie                 6 Lionville-PA                35.58 
 48  Blessley, Samantha             6 Rocky Run-PA                40.15 
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lang, Daniel J                 8 Phoenixville-PA             18.68 
  2  Devletian, Dylan               8 Lionville-PA                18.72 
  3  Pappas, George D               8 Phoenixville-PA             19.17 
  4  McIlroy, Aidan C               8 Lionville-PA                20.28 
  5  Colizzo, Max                   8 Rocky Run-PA                20.31 
  6  Zhang, Phillip                 8 Phoenixville-PA             20.76 
  7  Sun, Evan                      8 Lionville-PA                20.90 
  8  Byrne, Ethan                   8 Ridley-PA                   21.26 
  9  Dyer, Sean                     8 Rocky Run-PA                21.62 
 10  Sargent, Liam                  7 UpperMainLine-PA            21.64 
 11  Devletian, Ryan P              7 Lionville-PA                22.59 
 12  Bigelow, Sean J                8 Lionville-PA                22.72 
 13  Merlino, Joshua                8 Ridley-PA                   22.76 
 14  Ran, Jonathan                  8 Lionville-PA                22.79 
 15  Arnoult, Etienne               8 Rocky Run-PA                23.00 
 16  Khalil, Adam                   7 UpperMainLine-PA            23.17 
 17  Parker, Colin P                7 Phoenixville-PA             23.18 
 18  DiMascia, Nathan A             8 Phoenixville-PA             23.92 
 19  Cooney, Jack                   8 UpperMainLine-PA            24.08 
 20  Paranjpe, Eashan               7 Lionville-PA                24.09 
 21  Maniaci, Carmen                8 Ridley-PA                   25.33 
 22  Li, Patrick                    7 Rocky Run-PA                25.64 
 23  Kutufaris, Benjamin            6 Ridley-PA                   26.32 
 24  Parkhill, Aiden                8 Ridley-PA                   26.60 
 25  Zhong, Matthew T               8 Lionville-PA                26.90 
 26  Christian, Michael P           6 Phoenixville-PA             26.95 
 27  Forgie, Chris                  6 UpperMainLine-PA            27.25 
 28  Maillie, Jake                  7 Ridley-PA                   27.32 
 29  Pennese, Declan                8 Ridley-PA                   27.36 
 30  Phan, Hubert                   7 Lansdowne-PA                27.49 
 31  Schwartz, Spencer              8 Rocky Run-PA                27.69 
 32  Whitaker, Brock H              6 UpperMainLine-PA            28.16 
 33  Kohn, Eddie                    5 Lansdowne-PA                28.29 
 34  Rao, Rohan                     8 Lionville-PA                28.46 
 35  Liang, Kenneth Y               7 Phoenixville-PA             28.53 
 36  Maillie, Alex                  7 Ridley-PA                   29.91 
 37  Li, Leon                       7 Phoenixville-PA             30.39 
 38  Dietrick, Ryan C               7 UpperMainLine-PA            32.24 
 39  O'Brien, Charlie               7 Lansdowne-PA                35.61 
 40  Zhao, Benjamin                 7 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  George, Maddy E                8 Lionville-PA                22.15 
  2  Christ, Alaina                 8 Pottstown-PA                23.21 
  3  Filippini, Felicia N           8 Pottstown-PA                23.50 
  4  Schweikert, Anna J             8 Lionville-PA                23.75 
  5  King, Hannah G                 8 Lionville-PA                23.94 
  6  Barkasi, Kamilia G             8 Pottstown-PA                24.60 
  7  Bray, Alexis                   8 Pottstown-PA                25.01 
  8  Keenan, Riley                  7 Pottstown-PA                25.16 
  9  Krafchick, Lindsay             7 Rocky Run-PA                25.39 
 10  Noble, Grace K                 8 Lionville-PA                25.41 
 11  Wells, De'Jah                  6 Rocky Run-PA                25.44 
 12  Krafchick, Taylor              7 Rocky Run-PA                25.49 
 13  Claiborne, Tommi               7 Ridley-PA                   26.64 
 14  Knapp, Jessica                 8 Ridley-PA                   26.69 
 15  Kender, Calley                 8 Rocky Run-PA                26.94 
 16  Zelinske, Lauren               7 Pottstown-PA                27.48 
 17  Schweiger, Sydney              8 Lionville-PA                27.64 
 18  Demetriades, Eleni             8 Ridley-PA                   28.03 
 19  Stevens, Caitlin               8 Ridley-PA                   28.41 
 20  Maki, Victoria K               7 Lionville-PA                28.73 
 21  Sissell, Margot                8 Rocky Run-PA                29.25 
 22  Griffin, Erin H                7 Pottstown-PA                30.06 
 23  Anderson, Caroline             6 Ridley-PA                   30.18 
 24  Kent, Kate M                   6 Lionville-PA                31.24 
 25  Marcheskie, Molly              6 Pottstown-PA                31.80 
 26  Skinner, Ava                   7 Rocky Run-PA                33.41 
 27  Trucchio, Olivia               6 Rocky Run-PA                33.83 
 28  Letcher, Katie                 7 Ridley-PA                   34.33 
 29  Monaghan, Sophie G             6 Lionville-PA                35.05 
 30  Nunciato, Chayse E             7 Lionville-PA                35.78 
 31  Grieb, Rachel                  7 Ridley-PA                   37.75 
 32  Gautam, Vania                  7 Rocky Run-PA                41.27 
 33  Kalucki, Jamie                 6 Lionville-PA                48.55 
 34  Bieda, Caroline                8 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 35  Phillips, Eleri                8 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 36  Curran, Katie Jane             8 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 37  Mitchell, Victoria             5 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 38  Scudder, Dierdre-McKenna       6 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 39  Weber, Ashley                  7 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Devletian, Ryan P              7 Lionville-PA                23.17 
  2  Zhang, Phillip                 8 Phoenixville-PA             23.54 
  3  Lang, Daniel J                 8 Phoenixville-PA             23.89 
  4  Linton, Adam                   7 Rocky Run-PA                24.07 
  5  Kent, Tommy J                  8 Lionville-PA                24.45 
  6  Decker, Brandon                8 Ridley-PA                   25.20 
  7  Maniaci, Carmen                8 Ridley-PA                   25.84 
  8  Kostal, Jay                    8 Rocky Run-PA                27.39 
  9  Khalil, Adam                   7 UpperMainLine-PA            28.59 
 10  Morgan, Will T                 8 UpperMainLine-PA            29.10 
 11  Li, Leon                       7 Phoenixville-PA             29.47 
 12  Zhong, Matthew T               8 Lionville-PA                29.67 
 13  Brown, Aidan                   8 UpperMainLine-PA            30.40 
 14  Parkhill, Aiden                8 Ridley-PA                   30.53 
 15  Kutufaris, Benjamin            6 Ridley-PA                   31.76 
 16  Cave, Dylan                    8 UpperMainLine-PA            31.99 
 17  Zhao, Benjamin                 7 UpperMainLine-PA            32.50 
 18  Li, Patrick                    7 Rocky Run-PA                32.55 
 19  Maillie, Jake                  7 Ridley-PA                   33.67 
 20  Christian, Matthew G           6 Phoenixville-PA             34.64 
 21  Dietrick, Ryan C               7 UpperMainLine-PA            34.73 
 22  Liang, Kenneth Y               7 Phoenixville-PA             37.33 
 23  Arnoult, Etienne               8 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 24  Forgie, Chris                  6 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:04.71 
  2  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:05.64 
  3  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        1:11.94 
  4  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              1:13.77 
  5  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:16.75 
  6  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        1:17.52 
  7  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        1:21.30 
  8  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              1:25.57 
  9  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:26.69 
 10  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      1:30.36 
 11  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        1:31.27 
 12  Rocky Run YMCA  'C'                                        1:59.19 
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:05.84 
  2  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        1:11.47 
  3  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  1:12.98 
  4  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:13.93 
  5  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:15.22 
  6  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              1:20.08 
  7  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              1:26.52 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      1:30.12 
  9  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        1:31.68 
 10  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  1:39.06 
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:09.70 
  2  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:09.85 
  3  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:13.46 
  4  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        2:13.80 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:20.37 
  6  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        2:23.83 
  7  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:27.69 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:28.01 
  9  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              2:31.14 
 10  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:37.66 
 11  Lionville Community YMCA  'D'                              2:40.53 
 12  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        2:57.72 
 13  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                             NT 
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:13.43 
  2  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:13.51 
  3  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              2:14.32 
  4  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:16.77 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:22.08 
  6  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        2:26.94 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:29.55 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:33.49 
  9  Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                                        2:33.61 
 10  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              2:35.94 
 11  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        2:39.88 
 12  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:41.64 
 13  Lansdowne YMCA  'D'                                             NT 
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:22.14 
  2  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        2:27.16 
  3  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:33.45 
  4  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:33.82 
  5  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        2:38.34 
  6  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:42.43 
  7  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              2:45.08 
  8  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:46.42 
  9  Lionville Community YMCA  'D'                              2:49.49 
 10  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:50.95 
 11  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:52.65 
 12  Lionville Community YMCA  'E'                              2:54.76 
 13  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        2:56.63 
 14  Lionville Community YMCA  'F'                              2:59.72 
 15  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        3:00.87 
 16  Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                                        3:01.15 
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              2:20.51 
  2  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:38.84 
  3  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:38.97 
  4  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:48.04 
  5  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:48.31 
  6  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:54.80 
  7  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:58.08 
  8  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:58.64 
  9  Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                                      3:12.77 
 10  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  3:16.39 
 11  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              3:20.43 
 12  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        4:13.79 
 13  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'C'                                   NT 
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McCarthy, Siobhan E           12 Lionville-PA                58.87 
  2  Rochon, Riley                 12 Lionville-PA              1:02.00 
  3  Fabry, Ellie                  12 Lionville-PA              1:02.36 
  4  McCarter, Regina T            11 Pottstown-PA              1:04.46 
  5  Weir, Madison                 12 Lansdowne-PA              1:05.44 
  6  Grenoble, Madi A              11 Lionville-PA              1:07.17 
  7  Leary, Allison N              12 Pottstown-PA              1:08.26 
  8  McDermott, Breanne            12 Lionville-PA              1:08.42 
  9  Werndl, Maddie                11 Ridley-PA                 1:08.46 
 10  Dickert, Maddie               11 Rocky Run-PA              1:09.00 
 11  Christ, Elese                 12 Pottstown-PA              1:09.59 
 12  Cowan, Becky A                11 Lionville-PA              1:10.13 
 13  Hay, Elizabeth                12 Lansdowne-PA              1:12.01 
 14  Draves, Teresa J              11 Pottstown-PA              1:12.60 
 15  Thompson, Riley               11 Ridley-PA                 1:12.63 
 16  Hessler, Isabel G             11 Lionville-PA              1:12.73 
 17  Nespoli-McDevitt, Kayla       12 Ridley-PA                 1:12.79 
 18  Balogh, Danielle              11 Ridley-PA                 1:13.90 
 19  Petschelt, Jordan H           12 Pottstown-PA              1:14.14 
 20  Leake, Mackenzie              11 Ridley-PA                 1:14.57 
 21  Heverly, Kiersten A           11 Pottstown-PA              1:18.56 
 22  Null, Sarah E                 12 Lionville-PA              1:19.28 
 23  Anderson, Carla               12 Rocky Run-PA              1:25.69 
 24  Weller, Hannah R              11 Pottstown-PA              1:25.96 
 25  DeMarco, Maddie               11 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McIlroy, Connor J             12 Lionville-PA                59.24 
  2  Smith, Ryan                   12 Ridley-PA                 1:00.31 
  3  Maher, Ryan M                 11 Phoenixville-PA           1:03.45 
  4  Haefner, Wilson G             12 Lionville-PA              1:04.28 
  5  Labenski, Mitchell            12 Lionville-PA              1:05.18 
  6  McConnell, Jack               12 Lansdowne-PA              1:05.76 
  7  Linton, Sam                   11 Rocky Run-PA              1:06.05 
  8  Ryle, Kevin                   11 UpperMainLine-PA          1:06.44 
  9  Scudder, Shane-Vincent        12 Rocky Run-PA              1:06.53 
 10  Booth, Jack                   12 Lansdowne-PA              1:06.57 
 11  McGrann, Lucas                11 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.15 
 12  Tweedie, Matthew A            12 Phoenixville-PA           1:08.86 
 13  Sun, Aron                     11 Lionville-PA              1:09.47 
 14  Jiang, Michael                12 UpperMainLine-PA          1:10.15 
 15  Shields, Stefen C             12 Lionville-PA              1:10.63 
 16  Cave, Nick J                  11 UpperMainLine-PA          1:10.86 
 17  Dierkes, Stephen              11 Lansdowne-PA              1:12.62 
 18  Kleppe, Zac A                 12 Phoenixville-PA           1:13.14 
 19  Rajaram, Akshay               11 Lionville-PA              1:13.16 
 20  Curran, Fran M                11 UpperMainLine-PA          1:13.27 
 21  Moore, Nathan                 11 Lansdowne-PA              1:14.02 
 22  Niness, Carter J              11 Phoenixville-PA           1:17.29 
 23  Walters, Christopher          11 Ridley-PA                 1:17.31 
 24  Li, Andrew                    11 Rocky Run-PA              1:17.82 
 25  Steinbach, Bennett            12 Rocky Run-PA              1:17.89 
 26  Novelli, Christopher          12 Ridley-PA                 1:18.18 
 27  Balch, Matt R                 12 UpperMainLine-PA          1:19.31 
 28  Wadsworth, Chad               11 Ridley-PA                 1:23.05 
 29  Campbell, Chase               12 Lansdowne-PA              1:23.97 
 30  Baldino, Ryan                 12 Rocky Run-PA              1:25.79 
 31  Keele, Lee                    11 Phoenixville-PA           1:26.84 
 32  Ronca, Michael P              12 Phoenixville-PA           1:28.23 
 33  Kolimago, James F             11 Lionville-PA              1:30.14 
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  MacCausland, Heather C        10 Lionville-PA                28.45 
  2  Ferguson, Grace M             10 Lionville-PA                29.93 
  3  McKee, Grace T                10 Pottstown-PA                32.11 
  4  Donnelly, Brigid A            10 Pottstown-PA                32.91 
  5  Manthorp, Sarah               10 Lionville-PA                33.07 
  6  Dunford, Carly                10 Rocky Run-PA                33.45 
  7  Morrissey, Liberty Joy J      10 Lansdowne-PA                33.58 
  8  Xiong, Emily                  10 Ridley-PA                   33.71 
  9  Lambe, Jordan E                9 Lionville-PA                33.80 
 10  Roach, Veronica               10 Pottstown-PA                33.97 
 11  Santoro, Lais R               10 Lionville-PA                34.01 
 12  Zelinske, Alexandra            9 Pottstown-PA                34.16 
 13  Lewis, Madison                 9 Pottstown-PA                34.31 
 14  Starecky, Jillian             10 Ridley-PA                   34.57 
 15  Yard, Lauren                  10 Lionville-PA                34.99 
 16  Koloseike, Claire E           10 Lionville-PA                35.14 
 17  Campbell, Allison C           10 Lionville-PA                35.38 
 18  Devletian, Lauren K           10 Lionville-PA                35.49 
 19  Bierling, Hannah              10 Lansdowne-PA                35.50 
 20  Bialek, Alexandra             10 Rocky Run-PA                35.53 
 21  Baker, Megan E                 9 Lionville-PA                35.81 
 22  Bousum, Grace D                9 Lionville-PA                36.48 
 23  Burgess, Alana                10 Rocky Run-PA                36.53 
 24  Yuknek, Kathryn                9 Lansdowne-PA                36.74 
 25  Houck, Emily                   9 Rocky Run-PA                37.06 
 26  Scudder, Kiera-Veronica       10 Rocky Run-PA                37.13 
 27  Purcell, Grace                 9 Lansdowne-PA                37.13 
 28  Schweiger, Isabelle           10 Lionville-PA                37.13 
 29  McGuigan, Julia               10 Ridley-PA                   37.50 
 30  Maillet, Devon                 9 Ridley-PA                   37.56 
 31  Rymal, Michaela               10 Rocky Run-PA                37.69 
 32  Toth, Katie P                  9 Lionville-PA                37.88 
 33  Brooks, Angelina               9 Lansdowne-PA                38.26 
 34  McKee, Gabriella E             9 Pottstown-PA                38.35 
 35  Mangano, Jenna                10 Ridley-PA                   38.51 
 36  Bateman, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                39.02 
 37  Mullan, Grace                  9 Rocky Run-PA                39.56 
 38  Weber, Sarah                   9 Rocky Run-PA                41.06 
 39  Delizo, Ilyssa J               9 Pottstown-PA                41.53 
 40  Beresford, Rachael            10 Ridley-PA                   42.14 
 41  DiCampli, Olivia              10 Rocky Run-PA                42.85 
 42  Yahr, Catherine G              9 Lionville-PA                43.22 
 43  Mahoney, Leigh                 9 Rocky Run-PA                43.32 
 44  Urban, Sophie                 10 Lansdowne-PA                43.48 
 45  Cippollone, Jessica            9 Rocky Run-PA                43.77 
 46  Waggoner, Jillian              9 Rocky Run-PA                44.32 
 47  Baker, Emily C                 9 Lionville-PA                44.83 
 48  Devenney, Kyleigh              9 Lansdowne-PA                45.02 
 49  Hessler, Hope                  9 Lionville-PA                45.11 
 50  Krug, Holly                    9 Rocky Run-PA                45.45 
 51  Shetzline, Evelyn              9 Lansdowne-PA                46.22 
 52  Keyvani, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                46.46 
 53  Nickson, Taylor               10 Rocky Run-PA                46.71 
 54  Stoops, Bridget                9 Rocky Run-PA                47.50 
 55  Swink, Rachel E                9 Lionville-PA                48.97 
 56  Blevins, Olivia M              9 Lionville-PA                52.77 
 57  Abruzzo, Paula                 9 Lansdowne-PA              1:02.45 
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Chase                10 Phoenixville-PA             29.64 
  2  Groff, Aaron J                10 Phoenixville-PA             31.69 
  3  Kalucki, Fred                 10 Lionville-PA                31.92 
  4  So, Daniel                    10 Phoenixville-PA             32.25 
  5  Lorge, Sam J                  10 Lionville-PA                33.19 
  6  Kain, PJ J                    10 UpperMainLine-PA            33.37 
  7  Dwyer, Christopher            10 Lansdowne-PA                33.90 
  8  Ronayne, Tommy J               9 Ridley-PA                   34.62 
  9  Dickert, Nathan                9 Rocky Run-PA                35.63 
 10  Peterson, J. B.               10 Rocky Run-PA                36.59 
 11  Nawn, Shea                    10 Ridley-PA                   36.59 
 12  Tweedie, Ethan                10 Phoenixville-PA             36.71 
 13  Iatesta, Anthony               9 Lansdowne-PA                36.87 
 14  Chung, Brian                  10 Ridley-PA                   37.10 
 15  Novelli, Ryan                  9 Ridley-PA                   37.14 
 16  Mallon, Matthew               10 Ridley-PA                   37.17 
 17  Prabhu, Sunil                 10 UpperMainLine-PA            38.54 
 18  Grieb, Peter                  10 Ridley-PA                   38.58 
 19  Forgie, Jack M                10 UpperMainLine-PA            38.97 
 20  Schweikert, Will              10 Lionville-PA                38.98 
 21  Laing, Sean                   10 Phoenixville-PA             39.03 
 22  Kolimago, Michael J            9 Lionville-PA                39.12 
 23  Laing, Cory                   10 Phoenixville-PA             39.80 
 24  Collier, Sean K               10 Lionville-PA                40.16 
 25  Cain, Nathan                   9 Lionville-PA                40.76 
 26  Dietrick, Matthew J            9 UpperMainLine-PA            40.81 
 27  Hawke, Theodore                9 UpperMainLine-PA            40.95 
 28  Li, Aaron                     10 UpperMainLine-PA            41.11 
 29  McGrath, Jon                  10 Ridley-PA                   41.16 
 30  Henry, Mitchell                9 Ridley-PA                   41.37 
 31  Breslin, Jason                10 Ridley-PA                   42.27 
 32  Li, John                       9 Phoenixville-PA             42.73 
 33  Conlan, Paul                  10 Ridley-PA                   42.83 
 34  Lanchoney, George T            9 UpperMainLine-PA            42.87 
 35  Sudini, Anish R                9 Lionville-PA                42.98 
 36  Noone, Tommy                  10 Phoenixville-PA             43.00 
 37  Fisher, Dylan                  9 Lansdowne-PA                43.86 
 38  Caron, Brandon                 9 UpperMainLine-PA            44.17 
 39  Baldino, T.J.                  9 Rocky Run-PA                44.32 
 40  Brown, Max E                   9 Lionville-PA                44.77 
 41  Kleppe, Riley C               10 Phoenixville-PA             44.94 
 42  Slager, Drew                   9 Rocky Run-PA                45.08 
 43  Malone, Mikhail                9 Ridley-PA                   45.65 
 44  Gilbert, Spencer D             9 Lionville-PA                47.64 
 45  Sanders, Aiden                 9 Rocky Run-PA                48.59 
 46  Dyer, Billy A                  9 Lionville-PA                51.51 
 47  Wolford, Aiden                10 Phoenixville-PA             51.59 
 48  Rankin, Patrick                9 Lansdowne-PA                52.48 
 49  McMullan, Nathan               9 Phoenixville-PA             52.82 
 50  Ward, Andrew                  10 UpperMainLine-PA            53.47 
 51  Rankin, Connor                 9 Lansdowne-PA              1:03.99 
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McCarthy, Siobhan E           12 Lionville-PA              2:34.03 
  2  Mancuso, Chiara               12 Lansdowne-PA              2:40.67 
  3  Grenoble, Madi A              11 Lionville-PA              2:42.06 
  4  Swartz, Carly                 12 Ridley-PA                 2:46.49 
  5  McDermott, Breanne            12 Lionville-PA              2:49.43 
  6  Murphy, Rosalia               11 Lansdowne-PA              2:49.58 
  7  Cody, Shannon M               11 Lionville-PA              2:54.09 
  8  Hovis, Sami                   11 Lionville-PA              2:54.32 
  9  Sprenkle, NoElle              11 Pottstown-PA              2:54.70 
 10  Petschelt, Jordan H           12 Pottstown-PA              2:56.39 
 11  Hessler, Isabel G             11 Lionville-PA              3:03.79 
 12  Henley, Leah M                12 Lionville-PA              3:04.29 
 13  Wertz, Lindsey                11 Lionville-PA              3:08.73 
 14  Hamilton, Margaret            11 Lansdowne-PA              3:18.49 
 15  Harmon, Alexis                11 Rocky Run-PA              3:23.16 
 16  Barber, Keara                 12 Lansdowne-PA              3:23.32 
 17  Zhang, Sabrina                11 Rocky Run-PA              3:23.38 
 18  Rockenbach, Emily             12 Ridley-PA                      NT 
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hayward, Joshua L             12 Phoenixville-PA           2:31.91 
  2  Maher, Ryan M                 11 Phoenixville-PA           2:39.08 
  3  Smith, Ryan                   12 Ridley-PA                 2:41.86 
  4  Shields, Skyler C             12 Lionville-PA              2:42.09 
  5  Haefner, Wilson G             12 Lionville-PA              2:43.26 
  6  McConnell, Jack               12 Lansdowne-PA              2:45.09 
  7  MacCausland, Patrick K        12 Lionville-PA              2:49.02 
  8  Dierkes, Stephen              11 Lansdowne-PA              2:50.15 
  9  Shields, Stefen C             12 Lionville-PA              3:00.44 
 10  Mitchell, Alex                11 Rocky Run-PA              3:08.62 
 11  Popov, George                 12 Rocky Run-PA              3:08.63 
 12  Rajaram, Akshay               11 Lionville-PA              3:17.55 
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  MacCausland, Heather C        10 Lionville-PA              1:14.71 
  2  Griffin, Madison R            10 Pottstown-PA              1:19.76 
  3  Maki, Caroline K              10 Lionville-PA              1:21.12 
  4  Aquino, London A              10 Pottstown-PA              1:21.37 
  5  Dunford, Carly                10 Rocky Run-PA              1:23.41 
  6  Lambe, Jordan E                9 Lionville-PA              1:25.36 
  7  Haefner, Sydney T             10 Lionville-PA              1:26.99 
  8  Burgess, Alana                10 Rocky Run-PA              1:28.05 
  9  Starecky, Jillian             10 Ridley-PA                 1:28.70 
 10  Roach, Veronica               10 Pottstown-PA              1:29.15 
 11  Gorr, Jessica J               10 Lionville-PA              1:31.33 
 12  Donnelly, Brigid A            10 Pottstown-PA              1:32.59 
 13  Moes, Isabella V               9 Pottstown-PA              1:33.90 
 14  Memeger, Olivia               10 Ridley-PA                 1:34.17 
 15  Hilferty, Katie               10 Ridley-PA                 1:35.39 
 16  Schweiger, Isabelle           10 Lionville-PA              1:36.29 
 17  Morrissey, Liberty Joy J      10 Lansdowne-PA              1:36.67 
 18  Pratt-Monroe, Veronica        10 Lansdowne-PA              1:37.13 
 19  Buchanan, Karen                9 Lansdowne-PA              1:37.17 
 20  Squeri, Ali V                  9 Lionville-PA              1:37.35 
 21  Briner, Renea                 10 Rocky Run-PA              1:37.60 
 22  Pastor, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA              1:37.87 
 23  Ferguson, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA              1:38.00 
 24  Shay, Megan                    9 Rocky Run-PA              1:38.29 
 25  Malone, Maria                 10 Ridley-PA                 1:41.22 
 26  Maillet, Devon                 9 Ridley-PA                 1:42.43 
 27  Ringle, Emily                  9 Pottstown-PA              1:43.70 
 28  Null, Laura E                  9 Lionville-PA              1:46.05 
 29  Gallagher, Aidan Z            10 Ridley-PA                 1:53.11 
 30  Chen, Lisha                   10 Lansdowne-PA              2:05.22 
 31  Rymal, Michaela               10 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 32  Bialek, Alexandra             10 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 33  Esterly, Erica                 9 Lansdowne-PA                   NT 
 34  Purcell, Grace                 9 Lansdowne-PA                   NT 
 35  Bierling, Hannah              10 Lansdowne-PA                   NT 
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Chase                10 Phoenixville-PA           1:16.76 
  2  So, Daniel                    10 Phoenixville-PA           1:20.43 
  3  Boeckx, Alex                  10 Ridley-PA                 1:21.71 
  4  Christian, Jack G              9 Phoenixville-PA           1:23.06 
  5  Doyle, Ben P                   9 Lionville-PA              1:23.83 
  6  Iatesta, David                10 Lansdowne-PA              1:25.89 
  7  Sposato, Dominic              10 Phoenixville-PA           1:26.10 
  8  Ronayne, Tommy J               9 Ridley-PA                 1:27.30 
  9  Peterson, J. B.               10 Rocky Run-PA              1:29.57 
 10  Vogts, Andrew                 10 Rocky Run-PA              1:29.58 
 11  Lebeau, Justin H               9 UpperMainLine-PA          1:33.63 
 12  Anderson, Zachary             10 Ridley-PA                 1:36.07 
 13  Dickert, Nathan                9 Rocky Run-PA              1:39.77 
 14  Cain, Nathan                   9 Lionville-PA              1:41.66 
 15  Chung, Brian                  10 Ridley-PA                 1:41.80 
 16  Mallon, Matthew               10 Ridley-PA                 1:41.88 
 17  Grieb, Peter                  10 Ridley-PA                 1:42.33 
 18  Baldino, T.J.                  9 Rocky Run-PA              1:43.68 
 19  Cavallero, Vincent            10 Lansdowne-PA              1:44.58 
 20  Di Primio, Jack                9 Lansdowne-PA              1:44.61 
 21  Schweikert, Will              10 Lionville-PA              1:45.15 
 22  Brown, Max E                   9 Lionville-PA              1:45.87 
 23  McGrath, Jon                  10 Ridley-PA                 1:52.14 
 24  Li, John                       9 Phoenixville-PA           1:54.17 
 25  Lanchoney, George T            9 UpperMainLine-PA          1:55.48 
 26  Rankin, Patrick                9 Lansdowne-PA                   NT 
 27  Wang, Kevin                   10 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rudy, Gabrielle               12 Ridley-PA                   29.64 
  2  Fabry, Ellie                  12 Lionville-PA                32.17 
  3  McGee, Kristina E             12 Ridley-PA                   33.22 
  4  McCarter, Regina T            11 Pottstown-PA                33.51 
  5  Dickson, Emily K              12 Lionville-PA                33.92 
  6  Hay, Elizabeth                12 Lansdowne-PA                34.28 
  7  Jackson, Shannon              12 Ridley-PA                   34.28 
  8  Walsh, Claire                 11 Rocky Run-PA                34.73 
  9  Swartz, Carly                 12 Ridley-PA                   35.69 
 10  Tran, Jennifer                12 Lansdowne-PA                36.15 
 11  Cody, Shannon M               11 Lionville-PA                36.29 
 12  Sprenkle, NoElle              11 Pottstown-PA                36.78 
 13  Balogh, Danielle              11 Ridley-PA                   37.30 
 14  Cleveland, Riley C            11 Lionville-PA                37.34 
 15  Rockenbach, Emily             12 Ridley-PA                   39.25 
 16  Hamilton, Margaret            11 Lansdowne-PA                39.52 
 17  Barber, Keara                 12 Lansdowne-PA                44.80 
 18  Yu, Lily L                    11 Lionville-PA                45.03 
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McIlroy, Connor J             12 Lionville-PA                30.24 
  2  Leitz, JR                     11 Lansdowne-PA                31.28 
  3  Maher, Ryan M                 11 Phoenixville-PA             32.22 
  4  Shields, Skyler C             12 Lionville-PA                32.43 
  5  Linton, Sam                   11 Rocky Run-PA                32.99 
  6  Truax, Kevin                  12 Lansdowne-PA                33.01 
  7  MacCausland, Patrick K        12 Lionville-PA                33.99 
  8  McGrann, Lucas                11 Lansdowne-PA                34.95 
  9  Enverso, Jerry                11 Lansdowne-PA                36.96 
 10  Booth, Jack                   12 Lansdowne-PA                37.09 
 11  Barry, Mac                    11 Phoenixville-PA             38.89 
 12  Niness, Carter J              11 Phoenixville-PA             39.77 
 13  Ren, Jason                    12 Lionville-PA                40.91 
 14  Jiang, Michael                12 UpperMainLine-PA            41.99 
 15  Cave, Nick J                  11 UpperMainLine-PA            42.23 
 16  Doyle, Sean P                 12 Lionville-PA                42.28 
 17  Walters, Christopher          11 Ridley-PA                   43.24 
 18  Zhang, Xavier                 11 Rocky Run-PA                43.75 
 19  Salig, Colin J                12 Lionville-PA                45.10 
 20  Hsu, Robert                   12 UpperMainLine-PA            45.16 
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ferguson, Grace M             10 Lionville-PA                33.91 
  2  Griffin, Madison R            10 Pottstown-PA                34.93 
  3  Maki, Caroline K              10 Lionville-PA                35.31 
  4  Colizzo, Julia                10 Rocky Run-PA                35.86 
  5  Lambe, Jordan E                9 Lionville-PA                36.06 
  6  McKee, Grace T                10 Pottstown-PA                37.11 
  7  Glennon, Ella G                9 Pottstown-PA                38.87 
  8  Manthorp, Sarah               10 Lionville-PA                39.38 
  9  Esterly, Erica                 9 Lansdowne-PA                39.40 
 10  Lewis, Madison                 9 Pottstown-PA                40.55 
 11  Maillet, Devon                 9 Ridley-PA                   40.89 
 12  Gorr, Jessica J               10 Lionville-PA                41.11 
 13  Memeger, Olivia               10 Ridley-PA                   42.20 
 14  Mokhallalati, Nadia N         10 Lionville-PA                42.84 
 15  Gorr, Rachel A                10 Lionville-PA                43.10 
 16  Scudder, Kiera-Veronica       10 Rocky Run-PA                44.79 
 17  Toth, Katie P                  9 Lionville-PA                45.02 
 18  Squeri, Ali V                  9 Lionville-PA                45.71 
 19  Campbell, Allison C           10 Lionville-PA                46.11 
 20  Pastor, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA                47.04 
 21  Baker, Megan E                 9 Lionville-PA                47.07 
 22  Chen, Lisha                   10 Lansdowne-PA                47.80 
 23  Malone, Maria                 10 Ridley-PA                   47.94 
 24  Mullan, Grace                  9 Rocky Run-PA                48.86 
 25  Ringle, Emily                  9 Pottstown-PA                49.25 
 26  Mangano, Jenna                10 Ridley-PA                   49.49 
 27  Bateman, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                49.54 
 28  Sandercock, Kyra M            10 Lionville-PA                49.61 
 29  Delizo, Ilyssa J               9 Pottstown-PA                50.21 
 30  McDermott, Mallory K           9 Lionville-PA                52.15 
 31  Nickson, Taylor               10 Rocky Run-PA                52.92 
 32  Brooks, Angelina               9 Lansdowne-PA                53.23 
 33  Houck, Emily                   9 Rocky Run-PA              1:00.04 
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Groff, Aaron J                10 Phoenixville-PA             33.90 
  2  Doyle, Ben P                   9 Lionville-PA                35.15 
  3  Christian, Jack G              9 Phoenixville-PA             35.34 
  4  Peterson, J. B.               10 Rocky Run-PA                38.98 
  5  Tweedie, Ethan                10 Phoenixville-PA             41.77 
  6  Hawke, Theodore                9 UpperMainLine-PA            42.66 
  7  Vogts, Andrew                 10 Rocky Run-PA                43.92 
  8  Aclan, Ryan                   10 Phoenixville-PA             47.37 
  9  Henry, Mitchell                9 Ridley-PA                   48.00 
 10  Breslin, Jason                10 Ridley-PA                   48.12 
 11  Noone, Tommy                  10 Phoenixville-PA             48.16 
 12  Laing, Cory                   10 Phoenixville-PA             49.55 
 13  Grieb, Peter                  10 Ridley-PA                   49.79 
 14  Baldino, T.J.                  9 Rocky Run-PA                55.46 
 15  Fisher, Dylan                  9 Lansdowne-PA                56.97 
 16  Sudini, Anish R                9 Lionville-PA              1:07.57 
 17  Laing, Sean                   10 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 18  Kleppe, Riley C               10 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McCarthy, Siobhan E           12 Lionville-PA                27.52 
  2  Rochon, Riley                 12 Lionville-PA                28.20 
  3  Murphy, Rosalia               11 Lansdowne-PA                28.25 
  4  Fabry, Ellie                  12 Lionville-PA                28.39 
  5  McCarter, Regina T            11 Pottstown-PA                29.58 
  6  Leary, Allison N              12 Pottstown-PA                29.70 
  7  Mancuso, Chiara               12 Lansdowne-PA                29.95 
  8  Jackson, Shannon              12 Ridley-PA                   30.09 
  9  Iatesta, Risa                 11 Lansdowne-PA                30.17 
 10  Weir, Madison                 12 Lansdowne-PA                30.32 
 11  Buchler, Kira S               11 Pottstown-PA                30.56 
 12  Battista, Kayla               12 Rocky Run-PA                30.59 
 13  Cowan, Becky A                11 Lionville-PA                30.75 
 14  Werndl, Maddie                11 Ridley-PA                   30.95 
 15  Nespoli-McDevitt, Kayla       12 Ridley-PA                   30.95 
 16  Dickert, Maddie               11 Rocky Run-PA                32.36 
 17  Leake, Mackenzie              11 Ridley-PA                   32.36 
 18  Thompson, Riley               11 Ridley-PA                   32.64 
 19  Hay, Elizabeth                12 Lansdowne-PA                32.67 
 20  Tran, Jennifer                12 Lansdowne-PA                33.02 
 21  Cleveland, Riley C            11 Lionville-PA                33.23 
 22  Henley, Leah M                12 Lionville-PA                33.40 
 23  Santilla, Felicia             12 Ridley-PA                   33.85 
 24  Hamilton, Margaret            11 Lansdowne-PA                33.93 
 25  Keenan, Maddie                12 Pottstown-PA                34.05 
 26  McCoy-Swinehart, Katie R      12 Pottstown-PA                34.09 
 27  Gillette, Madison E           11 Pottstown-PA                34.09 
 28  Beyer, Brooke A               11 Pottstown-PA                34.13 
 29  Hamilton, Claire              11 Lansdowne-PA                34.25 
 30  Wertz, Lindsey                11 Lionville-PA                34.53 
 31  Lowery, Katie M               11 Lionville-PA                34.75 
 32  Myers, Kenzie L               11 Lionville-PA                35.04 
 33  Heverly, Kiersten A           11 Pottstown-PA                35.78 
 34  Weller, Hannah R              11 Pottstown-PA                35.87 
 35  Cippollone, Lauren            12 Rocky Run-PA                35.92 
 36  Harmon, Alexis                11 Rocky Run-PA                35.96 
 37  Anderson, Carla               12 Rocky Run-PA                36.16 
 38  Stoops, Erin                  12 Rocky Run-PA                37.83 
 39  Travetti, Victoria            11 Rocky Run-PA                38.19 
 40  DeMarco, Maddie               11 Rocky Run-PA                38.65 
 41  Sissell, Elena                11 Rocky Run-PA                41.18 
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carl, Jaison                  12 Rocky Run-PA                27.60 
  2  Leitz, JR                     11 Lansdowne-PA                28.78 
  3  Labenski, Mitchell            12 Lionville-PA                29.25 
  4  McGrann, Lucas                11 Lansdowne-PA                29.90 
  5  Booth, Jack                   12 Lansdowne-PA                30.10 
  6  Linton, Sam                   11 Rocky Run-PA                30.56 
  7  Snyder, Zac                   12 Lansdowne-PA                30.64 
  8  Ryle, Kevin                   11 UpperMainLine-PA            30.92 
  9  Curran, Fran M                11 UpperMainLine-PA            31.29 
 10  Cave, Nick J                  11 UpperMainLine-PA            31.69 
 11  Mitchell, Alex                11 Rocky Run-PA                32.12 
 12  Graeff, Joey                  12 Phoenixville-PA             33.07 
 13  Sun, Aron                     11 Lionville-PA                33.15 
 14  Kleppe, Zac A                 12 Phoenixville-PA             33.29 
 15  Doyle, Sean P                 12 Lionville-PA                33.49 
 16  Popov, George                 12 Rocky Run-PA                33.62 
 17  Niness, Carter J              11 Phoenixville-PA             34.06 
 18  Barry, Mac                    11 Phoenixville-PA             34.08 
 19  Steinbach, Bennett            12 Rocky Run-PA                34.23 
 20  Hamilton, Joe                 12 Lansdowne-PA                35.00 
 21  Schwab, AJ                    12 Lansdowne-PA                36.26 
 22  Keele, Lee                    11 Phoenixville-PA             36.26 
 23  Wadsworth, Chad               11 Ridley-PA                   36.33 
 24  Baldino, Ryan                 12 Rocky Run-PA                36.88 
 25  Mboya, Eli                    11 Lansdowne-PA                37.22 
 26  Kolimago, James F             11 Lionville-PA                37.32 
 27  Campbell, Chase               12 Lansdowne-PA                37.34 
 28  Hsu, Robert                   12 UpperMainLine-PA            38.00 
 29  Ronca, Michael P              12 Phoenixville-PA             38.17 
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  MacCausland, Heather C        10 Lionville-PA              1:01.95 
  2  Aquino, London A              10 Pottstown-PA              1:08.24 
  3  McKee, Grace T                10 Pottstown-PA              1:11.95 
  4  Haefner, Sydney T             10 Lionville-PA              1:15.72 
  5  Morrissey, Liberty Joy J      10 Lansdowne-PA              1:17.53 
  6  Donnelly, Brigid A            10 Pottstown-PA              1:17.84 
  7  Manthorp, Sarah               10 Lionville-PA              1:18.41 
  8  Gorr, Jessica J               10 Lionville-PA              1:19.10 
  9  Ferguson, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA              1:19.77 
 10  Sandercock, Kyra M            10 Lionville-PA              1:21.27 
 11  Mokhallalati, Nadia N         10 Lionville-PA              1:21.84 
 12  Bialek, Alexandra             10 Rocky Run-PA              1:21.94 
 13  Koloseike, Claire E           10 Lionville-PA              1:22.33 
 14  Bousum, Grace D                9 Lionville-PA              1:23.00 
 15  Gorr, Rachel A                10 Lionville-PA              1:23.43 
 16  Scudder, Kiera-Veronica       10 Rocky Run-PA              1:24.00 
 17  Esterly, Erica                 9 Lansdowne-PA              1:24.13 
 18  Yuknek, Kathryn                9 Lansdowne-PA              1:24.40 
 19  Moes, Isabella V               9 Pottstown-PA              1:25.42 
 20  Santoro, Lais R               10 Lionville-PA              1:25.74 
 21  Shay, Megan                    9 Rocky Run-PA              1:27.12 
 22  Briner, Renea                 10 Rocky Run-PA              1:29.07 
 23  Baker, Megan E                 9 Lionville-PA              1:29.15 
 24  McGuigan, Julia               10 Ridley-PA                 1:32.57 
 25  Yahr, Catherine G              9 Lionville-PA              1:34.70 
 26  Beresford, Rachael            10 Ridley-PA                 1:36.39 
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sposato, Dominic              10 Phoenixville-PA           1:12.92 
  2  Kalucki, Fred                 10 Lionville-PA              1:13.39 
  3  Doyle, Ben P                   9 Lionville-PA              1:13.71 
  4  Kain, PJ J                    10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:14.32 
  5  Boeckx, Alex                  10 Ridley-PA                 1:16.18 
  6  Vogts, Andrew                 10 Rocky Run-PA              1:17.33 
  7  Nawn, Shea                    10 Ridley-PA                 1:19.97 
  8  Lorge, Sam J                  10 Lionville-PA              1:20.46 
  9  Iatesta, Anthony               9 Lansdowne-PA              1:21.38 
 10  Iatesta, David                10 Lansdowne-PA              1:23.65 
 11  Chung, Brian                  10 Ridley-PA                 1:24.54 
 12  Sudini, Anish R                9 Lionville-PA              1:36.43 
 13  Prabhu, Sunil                 10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:38.10 
 14  Collier, Sean K               10 Lionville-PA              1:39.33 
 15  Conlan, Paul                  10 Ridley-PA                 1:41.46 
 16  Caron, Brandon                 9 UpperMainLine-PA          1:41.70 
 17  Gilbert, Spencer D             9 Lionville-PA              1:46.26 
 18  Cavallero, Vincent            10 Lansdowne-PA              1:50.93 
 19  Dyer, Billy A                  9 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rudy, Gabrielle               12 Ridley-PA                 2:04.15 
  2  Swartz, Paige J               12 Pottstown-PA              2:22.30 
  3  Rochon, Riley                 12 Lionville-PA              2:22.81 
  4  McDermott, Breanne            12 Lionville-PA              2:25.20 
  5  Draves, Teresa J              11 Pottstown-PA              2:26.23 
  6  Dickson, Emily K              12 Lionville-PA              2:27.08 
  7  Christ, Elese                 12 Pottstown-PA              2:34.50 
  8  Hovis, Sami                   11 Lionville-PA              2:39.48 
  9  Petschelt, Jordan H           12 Pottstown-PA              2:40.60 
 10  Hessler, Isabel G             11 Lionville-PA              2:41.09 
 11  Null, Sarah E                 12 Lionville-PA              2:46.55 
 12  Wertz, Lindsey                11 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 13  Cowan, Becky A                11 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McIlroy, Connor J             12 Lionville-PA              2:11.72 
  2  Hayward, Joshua L             12 Phoenixville-PA           2:17.26 
  3  Scudder, Shane-Vincent        12 Rocky Run-PA              2:22.89 
  4  Labenski, Mitchell            12 Lionville-PA              2:26.03 
  5  Ryle, Kevin                   11 UpperMainLine-PA          2:30.86 
  6  Jiang, Michael                12 UpperMainLine-PA          2:33.85 
  7  Sun, Aron                     11 Lionville-PA              2:36.76 
  8  Enverso, Jerry                11 Lansdowne-PA              2:38.45 
  9  Moore, Nathan                 11 Lansdowne-PA              2:45.51 
 10  Salig, Colin J                12 Lionville-PA              2:59.59 
 11  Kalucki, Owen                 11 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 12  Rajaram, Akshay               11 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Griffin, Madison R            10 Pottstown-PA                35.25 
  2  Ferguson, Grace M             10 Lionville-PA                36.36 
  3  Zelinske, Alexandra            9 Pottstown-PA                36.55 
  4  Dunford, Carly                10 Rocky Run-PA                36.77 
  5  Colizzo, Julia                10 Rocky Run-PA                37.00 
  6  Xiong, Emily                  10 Ridley-PA                   38.10 
  7  Mokhallalati, Nadia N         10 Lionville-PA                38.41 
  8  Devletian, Lauren K           10 Lionville-PA                38.65 
  9  Lewis, Madison                 9 Pottstown-PA                40.49 
 10  Haefner, Sydney T             10 Lionville-PA                41.47 
 11  Mangano, Jenna                10 Ridley-PA                   41.56 
 12  Pastor, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA                41.94 
 13  Rymal, Michaela               10 Rocky Run-PA                42.35 
 14  Memeger, Olivia               10 Ridley-PA                   42.37 
 15  Koloseike, Claire E           10 Lionville-PA                42.41 
 16  Moes, Isabella V               9 Pottstown-PA                42.76 
 17  Glennon, Ella G                9 Pottstown-PA                42.79 
 18  Sandercock, Kyra M            10 Lionville-PA                43.01 
 19  Yard, Lauren                  10 Lionville-PA                43.02 
 20  Yuknek, Kathryn                9 Lansdowne-PA                43.03 
 21  Starecky, Jillian             10 Ridley-PA                   43.09 
 22  Buchanan, Karen                9 Lansdowne-PA                43.89 
 23  Ferguson, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA                44.00 
 24  Swink, Rachel E                9 Lionville-PA                44.13 
 25  McKee, Gabriella E             9 Pottstown-PA                44.68 
 26  Chen, Lisha                   10 Lansdowne-PA                45.29 
 27  Hilferty, Katie               10 Ridley-PA                   45.70 
 28  McDermott, Mallory K           9 Lionville-PA                45.99 
 29  Toth, Katie P                  9 Lionville-PA                46.11 
 30  Houck, Emily                   9 Rocky Run-PA                46.30 
 31  Briner, Renea                 10 Rocky Run-PA                46.33 
 32  Squeri, Ali V                  9 Lionville-PA                46.38 
 33  Ringle, Emily                  9 Pottstown-PA                46.85 
 34  Bierling, Hannah              10 Lansdowne-PA                47.56 
 35  DiCampli, Olivia              10 Rocky Run-PA                48.62 
 36  Pratt-Monroe, Veronica        10 Lansdowne-PA                48.99 
 37  Nickson, Taylor               10 Rocky Run-PA                49.27 
 38  Gallagher, Aidan Z            10 Ridley-PA                   49.36 
 39  Null, Laura E                  9 Lionville-PA                49.53 
 40  Baker, Emily C                 9 Lionville-PA                49.87 
 41  Stoops, Bridget                9 Rocky Run-PA                50.12 
 42  Waggoner, Jillian              9 Rocky Run-PA                50.95 
 43  Krug, Holly                    9 Rocky Run-PA                51.16 
 44  Purcell, Grace                 9 Lansdowne-PA                51.45 
 45  Hessler, Hope                  9 Lionville-PA                51.73 
 46  Cippollone, Jessica            9 Rocky Run-PA                51.96 
 47  Mullan, Grace                  9 Rocky Run-PA                52.15 
 48  Blevins, Olivia M              9 Lionville-PA                55.48 
 49  Weber, Sarah                   9 Rocky Run-PA                58.14 
 50  Mahoney, Leigh                 9 Rocky Run-PA                58.27 
 51  Shetzline, Evelyn              9 Lansdowne-PA                58.60 
 52  Hamilton, Louise               9 Lansdowne-PA              1:09.02 
 53  Abruzzo, Paula                 9 Lansdowne-PA              1:15.47 
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Christian, Jack G              9 Phoenixville-PA             35.27 
  2  Sposato, Dominic              10 Phoenixville-PA             37.08 
  3  Kain, PJ J                    10 UpperMainLine-PA            38.13 
  4  Kalucki, Fred                 10 Lionville-PA                38.20 
  5  Iatesta, David                10 Lansdowne-PA                38.50 
  6  Dwyer, Christopher            10 Lansdowne-PA                38.77 
  7  Aclan, Ryan                   10 Phoenixville-PA             41.00 
  8  Dickert, Nathan                9 Rocky Run-PA                42.13 
  9  Lorge, Sam J                  10 Lionville-PA                42.17 
 10  Anderson, Zachary             10 Ridley-PA                   42.53 
 11  Lebeau, Justin H               9 UpperMainLine-PA            43.18 
 12  Nawn, Shea                    10 Ridley-PA                   43.82 
 13  Noone, Tommy                  10 Phoenixville-PA             44.25 
 14  Iatesta, Anthony               9 Lansdowne-PA                44.76 
 15  Collier, Sean K               10 Lionville-PA                45.61 
 16  Lanchoney, George T            9 UpperMainLine-PA            47.92 
 17  Wang, Kevin                   10 Phoenixville-PA             48.87 
 18  Laing, Sean                   10 Phoenixville-PA             49.09 
 19  Forgie, Jack M                10 UpperMainLine-PA            49.25 
 20  Schweikert, Will              10 Lionville-PA                49.72 
 21  Cain, Nathan                   9 Lionville-PA                50.16 
 22  Novelli, Ryan                  9 Ridley-PA                   50.39 
 23  Slager, Drew                   9 Rocky Run-PA                51.53 
 24  Li, John                       9 Phoenixville-PA             53.30 
 25  Dietrick, Matthew J            9 UpperMainLine-PA            54.36 
 26  Dyer, Billy A                  9 Lionville-PA                54.43 
 27  Sanders, Aiden                 9 Rocky Run-PA                55.46 
 28  Kolimago, Michael J            9 Lionville-PA                55.87 
 29  Breslin, Jason                10 Ridley-PA                   56.79 
 30  Wolford, Aiden                10 Phoenixville-PA             56.89 
 31  Gilbert, Spencer D             9 Lionville-PA                57.10 
 32  Ward, Andrew                  10 UpperMainLine-PA          1:01.68 
 33  McMullan, Nathan               9 Phoenixville-PA           1:02.54 
 34  Rankin, Connor                 9 Lansdowne-PA              1:09.90 
 35  Laing, Cory                   10 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 36  Li, Aaron                     10 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 37  Malone, Mikhail                9 Ridley-PA                      NT 
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Rosalia               11 Lansdowne-PA                32.24 
  2  Grenoble, Madi A              11 Lionville-PA                33.50 
  3  Buchler, Kira S               11 Pottstown-PA                33.55 
  4  Dickson, Emily K              12 Lionville-PA                33.64 
  5  Walsh, Claire                 11 Rocky Run-PA                33.97 
  6  McGee, Kristina E             12 Ridley-PA                   34.03 
  7  Swartz, Paige J               12 Pottstown-PA                34.54 
  8  Weir, Madison                 12 Lansdowne-PA                34.71 
  9  Battista, Kayla               12 Rocky Run-PA                35.27 
 10  Draves, Teresa J              11 Pottstown-PA                35.92 
 11  Sprenkle, NoElle              11 Pottstown-PA                36.03 
 12  Nespoli-McDevitt, Kayla       12 Ridley-PA                   36.16 
 13  Swartz, Carly                 12 Ridley-PA                   37.55 
 14  Jackson, Shannon              12 Ridley-PA                   37.64 
 15  Werndl, Maddie                11 Ridley-PA                   37.84 
 16  McCoy-Swinehart, Katie R      12 Pottstown-PA                38.49 
 17  Henley, Leah M                12 Lionville-PA                38.87 
 18  Zhang, Sabrina                11 Rocky Run-PA                39.08 
 19  Yu, Lily L                    11 Lionville-PA                39.21 
 20  Christ, Elese                 12 Pottstown-PA                39.41 
 21  Balogh, Danielle              11 Ridley-PA                   39.83 
 22  Santilla, Felicia             12 Ridley-PA                   39.97 
 23  Gillette, Madison E           11 Pottstown-PA                40.06 
 24  Iatesta, Risa                 11 Lansdowne-PA                40.59 
 25  Cippollone, Lauren            12 Rocky Run-PA                40.83 
 26  Stoops, Erin                  12 Rocky Run-PA                40.96 
 27  Beyer, Brooke A               11 Pottstown-PA                42.19 
 28  Lowery, Katie M               11 Lionville-PA                43.04 
 29  Barber, Keara                 12 Lansdowne-PA                43.15 
 30  Heverly, Kiersten A           11 Pottstown-PA                43.67 
 31  Leake, Mackenzie              11 Ridley-PA                   44.15 
 32  Hamilton, Claire              11 Lansdowne-PA                44.31 
 33  Myers, Kenzie L               11 Lionville-PA                46.43 
 34  Travetti, Victoria            11 Rocky Run-PA                51.02 
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Carl, Jaison                  12 Rocky Run-PA                31.87 
  2  Hayward, Joshua L             12 Phoenixville-PA             31.95 
  3  Leitz, JR                     11 Lansdowne-PA                33.96 
  4  MacCausland, Patrick K        12 Lionville-PA                34.07 
  5  Shields, Skyler C             12 Lionville-PA                34.92 
  6  Kalucki, Owen                 11 Lionville-PA                35.22 
  7  Truax, Kevin                  12 Lansdowne-PA                35.46 
  8  Dierkes, Stephen              11 Lansdowne-PA                36.15 
  9  Li, Andrew                    11 Rocky Run-PA                36.47 
 10  Tweedie, Matthew A            12 Phoenixville-PA             37.06 
 11  Doyle, Sean P                 12 Lionville-PA                37.42 
 12  Balch, Matt R                 12 UpperMainLine-PA            37.56 
 13  Ren, Jason                    12 Lionville-PA                37.58 
 14  Kleppe, Zac A                 12 Phoenixville-PA             38.60 
 15  Moore, Nathan                 11 Lansdowne-PA                38.68 
 16  Zhang, Xavier                 11 Rocky Run-PA                38.72 
 17  Hamilton, Joe                 12 Lansdowne-PA                39.39 
 18  Walters, Christopher          11 Ridley-PA                   39.72 
 19  Curran, Fran M                11 UpperMainLine-PA            40.57 
 20  Barry, Mac                    11 Phoenixville-PA             42.33 
 21  Snyder, Zac                   12 Lansdowne-PA                42.70 
 22  Popov, George                 12 Rocky Run-PA                43.59 
 23  Novelli, Christopher          12 Ridley-PA                   44.06 
 24  Mboya, Eli                    11 Lansdowne-PA                47.40 
 25  Kolimago, James F             11 Lionville-PA                50.08 
 26  Keele, Lee                    11 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Maki, Caroline K              10 Lionville-PA                41.13 
  2  Aquino, London A              10 Pottstown-PA                43.57 
  3  Bateman, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                45.29 
  4  Colizzo, Julia                10 Rocky Run-PA                45.50 
  5  Roach, Veronica               10 Pottstown-PA                46.07 
  6  Schweiger, Isabelle           10 Lionville-PA                46.28 
  7  Xiong, Emily                  10 Ridley-PA                   46.46 
  8  Devletian, Lauren K           10 Lionville-PA                46.98 
  9  Zelinske, Alexandra            9 Pottstown-PA                47.17 
 10  Burgess, Alana                10 Rocky Run-PA                47.23 
 11  Yahr, Catherine G              9 Lionville-PA                48.49 
 12  Yard, Lauren                  10 Lionville-PA                48.60 
 13  Malone, Maria                 10 Ridley-PA                   48.87 
 14  Gorr, Rachel A                10 Lionville-PA                49.35 
 15  Hilferty, Katie               10 Ridley-PA                   49.69 
 16  Delizo, Ilyssa J               9 Pottstown-PA                49.83 
 17  Campbell, Allison C           10 Lionville-PA                50.16 
 18  Pratt-Monroe, Veronica        10 Lansdowne-PA                50.41 
 19  McKee, Gabriella E             9 Pottstown-PA                51.00 
 20  Keyvani, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                51.45 
 21  Santoro, Lais R               10 Lionville-PA                51.54 
 22  Shay, Megan                    9 Rocky Run-PA                52.10 
 23  Buchanan, Karen                9 Lansdowne-PA                52.22 
 24  Bousum, Grace D                9 Lionville-PA                52.72 
 25  McDermott, Mallory K           9 Lionville-PA                53.40 
 26  Shetzline, Evelyn              9 Lansdowne-PA                53.55 
 27  Cippollone, Jessica            9 Rocky Run-PA                56.93 
 28  McGuigan, Julia               10 Ridley-PA                   57.12 
 29  Gallagher, Aidan Z            10 Ridley-PA                   57.23 
 30  Baker, Emily C                 9 Lionville-PA                58.09 
 31  Krug, Holly                    9 Rocky Run-PA                58.86 
 32  Stoops, Bridget                9 Rocky Run-PA                59.11 
 33  Null, Laura E                  9 Lionville-PA                59.18 
 34  Devenney, Kyleigh              9 Lansdowne-PA              1:00.63 
 35  Beresford, Rachael            10 Ridley-PA                 1:00.97 
 36  Hessler, Hope                  9 Lionville-PA              1:01.70 
 37  Urban, Sophie                 10 Lansdowne-PA              1:01.94 
 38  Brooks, Angelina               9 Lansdowne-PA              1:02.70 
 39  Abruzzo, Paula                 9 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.15 
 40  Blevins, Olivia M              9 Lionville-PA              1:15.37 
 41  Hamilton, Louise               9 Lansdowne-PA              1:40.09 
 42  Mahoney, Leigh                 9 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 43  Waggoner, Jillian              9 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 44  DiCampli, Olivia              10 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 45  Weber, Sarah                   9 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 46  Swink, Rachel E                9 Lionville-PA                   NT 
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Chase                10 Phoenixville-PA             39.20 
  2  Groff, Aaron J                10 Phoenixville-PA             40.71 
  3  So, Daniel                    10 Phoenixville-PA             42.05 
  4  Boeckx, Alex                  10 Ridley-PA                   44.20 
  5  Henry, Mitchell                9 Ridley-PA                   46.03 
  6  Tweedie, Ethan                10 Phoenixville-PA             46.60 
  7  Aclan, Ryan                   10 Phoenixville-PA             48.52 
  8  Prabhu, Sunil                 10 UpperMainLine-PA            48.87 
  9  Lebeau, Justin H               9 UpperMainLine-PA            48.98 
 10  Anderson, Zachary             10 Ridley-PA                   49.09 
 11  Ronayne, Tommy J               9 Ridley-PA                   49.98 
 12  Brown, Max E                   9 Lionville-PA                52.43 
 13  Li, Aaron                     10 UpperMainLine-PA            52.48 
 14  Forgie, Jack M                10 UpperMainLine-PA            52.49 
 15  Mallon, Matthew               10 Ridley-PA                   53.24 
 16  McGrath, Jon                  10 Ridley-PA                   53.74 
 17  Conlan, Paul                  10 Ridley-PA                   53.92 
 18  Cavallero, Vincent            10 Lansdowne-PA                54.62 
 19  Hawke, Theodore                9 UpperMainLine-PA            55.33 
 20  Caron, Brandon                 9 UpperMainLine-PA            55.88 
 21  Wang, Kevin                   10 Phoenixville-PA             55.97 
 22  Slager, Drew                   9 Rocky Run-PA                56.13 
 23  Kleppe, Riley C               10 Phoenixville-PA             56.50 
 24  Kolimago, Michael J            9 Lionville-PA                57.39 
 25  Dietrick, Matthew J            9 UpperMainLine-PA            58.11 
 26  Di Primio, Jack                9 Lansdowne-PA              1:00.05 
 27  Fisher, Dylan                  9 Lansdowne-PA              1:01.95 
 28  Novelli, Ryan                  9 Ridley-PA                 1:02.80 
 29  Rankin, Patrick                9 Lansdowne-PA              1:08.12 
 30  McMullan, Nathan               9 Phoenixville-PA           1:09.07 
 31  Rankin, Connor                 9 Lansdowne-PA              1:27.12 
 32  Wolford, Aiden                10 Phoenixville-PA                NT 
 33  Ward, Andrew                  10 UpperMainLine-PA               NT 
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rudy, Gabrielle               12 Ridley-PA                   30.59 
  2  Mancuso, Chiara               12 Lansdowne-PA                36.63 
  3  Swartz, Paige J               12 Pottstown-PA                37.04 
  4  Cody, Shannon M               11 Lionville-PA                37.19 
  5  Iatesta, Risa                 11 Lansdowne-PA                37.76 
  6  Leary, Allison N              12 Pottstown-PA                37.80 
  7  McGee, Kristina E             12 Ridley-PA                   38.25 
  8  Walsh, Claire                 11 Rocky Run-PA                38.29 
  9  Thompson, Riley               11 Ridley-PA                   39.02 
 10  McCoy-Swinehart, Katie R      12 Pottstown-PA                39.73 
 11  Dickert, Maddie               11 Rocky Run-PA                41.53 
 12  Buchler, Kira S               11 Pottstown-PA                41.79 
 13  Hovis, Sami                   11 Lionville-PA                42.20 
 14  Gillette, Madison E           11 Pottstown-PA                42.58 
 15  Battista, Kayla               12 Rocky Run-PA                43.11 
 16  Tran, Jennifer                12 Lansdowne-PA                43.12 
 17  Cleveland, Riley C            11 Lionville-PA                43.60 
 18  Santilla, Felicia             12 Ridley-PA                   43.72 
 19  Rockenbach, Emily             12 Ridley-PA                   43.93 
 20  Lowery, Katie M               11 Lionville-PA                44.02 
 21  Weller, Hannah R              11 Pottstown-PA                44.10 
 22  Zhang, Sabrina                11 Rocky Run-PA                44.22 
 23  Anderson, Carla               12 Rocky Run-PA                44.76 
 24  Myers, Kenzie L               11 Lionville-PA                45.00 
 25  Cippollone, Lauren            12 Rocky Run-PA                45.72 
 26  Hamilton, Claire              11 Lansdowne-PA                45.90 
 27  Keenan, Maddie                12 Pottstown-PA                46.25 
 28  Beyer, Brooke A               11 Pottstown-PA                46.68 
 29  Stoops, Erin                  12 Rocky Run-PA                47.00 
 30  Harmon, Alexis                11 Rocky Run-PA                47.25 
 31  Sissell, Elena                11 Rocky Run-PA                47.31 
 32  Null, Sarah E                 12 Lionville-PA                47.53 
 33  Yu, Lily L                    11 Lionville-PA                48.02 
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                   12 Ridley-PA                   35.74 
  2  Carl, Jaison                  12 Rocky Run-PA                37.55 
  3  Tweedie, Matthew A            12 Phoenixville-PA             37.83 
  4  Mitchell, Alex                11 Rocky Run-PA                37.95 
  5  Haefner, Wilson G             12 Lionville-PA                39.87 
  6  McConnell, Jack               12 Lansdowne-PA                40.13 
  7  Kalucki, Owen                 11 Lionville-PA                40.32 
  8  Shields, Stefen C             12 Lionville-PA                41.62 
  9  Steinbach, Bennett            12 Rocky Run-PA                42.78 
 10  Scudder, Shane-Vincent        12 Rocky Run-PA                43.25 
 11  Li, Andrew                    11 Rocky Run-PA                43.66 
 12  Schwab, AJ                    12 Lansdowne-PA                43.73 
 13  Hamilton, Joe                 12 Lansdowne-PA                44.20 
 14  Wadsworth, Chad               11 Ridley-PA                   44.32 
 15  Salig, Colin J                12 Lionville-PA                44.70 
 16  Graeff, Joey                  12 Phoenixville-PA             45.62 
 17  Balch, Matt R                 12 UpperMainLine-PA            48.55 
 18  Ronca, Michael P              12 Phoenixville-PA             49.19 
 19  Zhang, Xavier                 11 Rocky Run-PA                50.43 
 20  Novelli, Christopher          12 Ridley-PA                   50.56 
 21  Ren, Jason                    12 Lionville-PA                51.65 
 22  Hsu, Robert                   12 UpperMainLine-PA            59.28 
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:03.38 
  2  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        2:09.74 
  3  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:17.06 
  4  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:17.41 
  5  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        2:19.66 
  6  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              2:21.00 
  7  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:22.13 
  8  Lionville Community YMCA  'D'                              2:24.88 
  9  Lionville Community YMCA  'E'                              2:27.93 
 10  Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                                        2:32.39 
 11  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:36.22 
 12  Lionville Community YMCA  'F'                              2:39.40 
 13  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        2:41.73 
 14  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:42.81 
 15  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:47.26 
 16  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        2:52.47 
 17  Rocky Run YMCA  'C'                                        3:06.12 
 18  Lionville Community YMCA  'G'                              3:11.68 
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              2:05.47 
  2  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              2:17.43 
  3  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        2:21.10 
  4  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:21.15 
  5  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:25.55 
  6  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:30.58 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:33.67 
  8  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:43.02 
  9  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:44.58 
 10  Upper Main Line YMCA  'B'                                  2:47.33 
 11  Ridley Area YMCA  'C'                                      2:47.63 
 12  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'C'                              3:10.40 
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:53.84 
  2  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      1:57.13 
  3  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:58.69 
  4  Pottstown YMCA  'A'                                        1:59.17 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:05.37 
  6  Pottstown YMCA  'B'                                        2:09.36 
  7  Ridley Area YMCA  'B'                                      2:10.35 
  8  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        2:11.70 
  9  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:12.03 
 10  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              2:12.03 
 11  Pottstown YMCA  'C'                                        2:18.09 
 12  Lionville Community YMCA  'D'                              2:20.21 
 13  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        2:35.85 
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lionville Community YMCA  'A'                              1:57.50 
  2  Lansdowne YMCA  'A'                                        1:58.62 
  3  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'A'                              1:59.55 
  4  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:00.98 
  5  Lansdowne YMCA  'B'                                        2:02.30 
  6  Lionville Community YMCA  'B'                              2:07.96 
  7  Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                  2:08.54 
  8  Ridley Area YMCA  'A'                                      2:14.82 
  9  Lionville Community YMCA  'C'                              2:18.52 
 10  Rocky Run YMCA  'B'                                        2:20.69 
 11  Phoenixville Branch YMCA  'B'                              2:21.56 
 12  Lansdowne YMCA  'C'                                        2:22.17