Licensed to Penn-Del SL Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/21/2012 10:16 PM
           Charley Hartley Memorial Silver Championship - 2/25/2012            
              Hosted by Ridley Area YMCA, Sanction #: MA 1216 AP               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:15.86 
  2  Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                                 2:17.19 
  3  Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                                2:18.71 
  4  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:20.24 
  5  Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                                     2:20.69 
  6  Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                               2:20.83 
  7  West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:22.23 
  8  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                           2:23.95 
  9  Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                         2:23.98 
 10  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'C'                           2:26.24 
 11  Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                                  2:26.49 
 12  Rocky Run YMCA  'A'                                        2:26.79 
 13  Tri-Valley Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:29.30 
 14  Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:30.53 
 15  Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                                     2:32.68 
 16  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:34.71 
 17  Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                               2:34.85 
 18  Hatboro Area YMCA  'B'                                     2:35.34 
 19  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'D'                           2:43.70 
 20  Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'C'                               2:43.83 
 21  Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'B'                                  2:47.02 
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                                1:58.47 
  2  West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                             1:59.54 
  3  Brandywine YMCA -pa-MA  'A'                                1:59.68 
  4  Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:01.00 
  5  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:03.06 
  6  Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                                     2:03.37 
  7  Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:03.96 
  8  Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                               2:06.54 
  9  Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                                 2:06.75 
 10  Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                                  2:06.97 
 11  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:07.08 
 12  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                           2:09.75 
 13  Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                         2:14.32 
 14  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'C'                           2:16.92 
 15  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                           2:18.29 
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:05.83 
  2  Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                                2:09.06 
  3  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:11.55 
  4  Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                               2:12.29 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brandywine -de YMCA-MA  'A'                                2:13.76 
  2  Brandywine YMCA -pa-MA  'A'                                2:27.71 
  3  Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                                 2:27.98 
  4  Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                               2:33.14 
  5  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:39.39 
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Roach, Veronica               10 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.68 
  2  Hakes, Laura K                10 Hatboro-PA                  32.72 
  3  Serafin, Emilia               10 Nazareth-PA                 32.79 
  4  Durkin, Keeley                 9 RAYS-MA                     32.91 
  5  Fenn, Lauren E                10 Pocono-PA-MA                33.11 
  6  Flynn, Morgan E               10 Pocono-PA-MA                33.16 
  7  Goddard, Nia C                10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         33.51 
  8  Santoro, Lais R               10 Lionville-PA-MA             33.70 
  9  Xiong, Emily                  10 RAYS-MA                     33.71 
 10  Costello, Colleen             10 Ambler-PA-MA                33.79 
 11  Hersh, Michaela               10 TriValley-PA-MA             33.81 
 12  Harmon, Claire M              10 Nazareth-PA                 33.84 
 13  Samuels, Maddy C               9 Kennett-PA-MA               33.93 
 14  Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella          10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         33.98 
 15  Morgan, Lauren                 9 Brandywine-PA-MA            34.10 
 16  Feiertag, Greta                9 TriValley-PA-MA             34.22 
 17  Galitski, Valerie              9 West Chester-PA-MA          34.25 
 18  Mokhallalati, Nadia N         10 Lionville-PA-MA             34.44 
 19  Koloseike, Claire E           10 Lionville-PA-MA             34.60 
 20  Hwan, Abigail                 10 Hatboro-PA                  34.62 
 21  Campbell, Allison C           10 Lionville-PA-MA             34.62 
 22  Kukowski, Peri                10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           34.66 
 23  Haefner, Sydney T             10 Lionville-PA-MA             34.69 
 24  O'Connor, Carrie              10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           34.82 
 25  Shaner, Hannah                10 Boyertown-PA-MA             34.83 
 26  Fenning, Melanie H            10 Boyertown-PA-MA             34.84 
 27  Swaim, Elizabeth              10 Pottstown-PA-MA             34.88 
 28  Delaney, Julia J               9 Pocono-PA-MA                35.12 
 29  McBlain, Claire                9 RAYS-MA                     35.17 
 30  Holguin, Mary C               10 Kennett-PA-MA               35.21 
 31  Benning, Emma                 10 Ambler-PA-MA                35.25 
 32  Baker, Katie L                 9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          35.26 
 33  Parker, Hailey                10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            35.28 
 34  Cherrie, Anna                  9 Reading-PA-MA               35.31 
 35  Stoddard, Caitlin E           10 Brandywine-De-MA            35.51 
 36  Bialek, Alexandra             10 Rocky Run-PA                35.53 
 37  Kukowski, Paige                9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           35.54 
 38  Laskosky, Katelyn             10 TriValley-PA-MA             35.59 
 39  Dunston, Nya                  10 West Chester-PA-MA          35.72 
 40  Sampson, Makayla               9 TriValley-PA-MA             35.78 
 41  McCall, Corinne C              9 Pocono-PA-MA                35.80 
 42  Baker, Megan E                 9 Lionville-PA-MA             35.81 
 43  Wright, Abbie                 10 Western Br-DE-MA            35.83 
 44  Otto, Auri A                  10 Boyertown-PA-MA             35.90 
 45  Miller, Devon                 10 Kennett-PA-MA               35.94 
 46  Purcell, Grace                 9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             36.09 
 47  Ferguson, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA-MA             36.12 
 48  Wujcik, Cassidy                9 Western Br-DE-MA            36.16 
 49  Yuknek, Kathryn                9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             36.24 
 50  Rutecki, Julianna              9 West Chester-PA-MA          36.24 
 51  Topka, Samantha               10 West Chester-PA-MA          36.28 
 52  Mutter, Meredith G            10 Pottstown-PA-MA             36.33 
 53  Cardow, Jen                    9 RAYS-MA                     36.35 
 54  Memeger, Olivia               10 RAYS-MA                     36.35 
 55  Schaefer, Molly M             10 GrScranton-PA-MA            36.36 
 56  Slowik, Morgan L              10 Boyertown-PA-MA             36.40 
 57  Ji, Kayla                      9 Hatboro-PA                  36.41 
 58  Bousum, Grace D                9 Lionville-PA-MA             36.48 
 59  Burgess, Alana                10 Rocky Run-PA                36.53 
 60  Houck, Emily                   9 Rocky Run-PA                36.54 
 61  McGee, Cassidy                 9 Reading-PA-MA               36.59 
 62  Chiappa, Emory                10 Brandywine-PA-MA            36.60 
 63  DelloBuono, Jenna             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         36.60 
 64  Scudder, Kiera-Veronica       10 Rocky Run-PA                36.66 
 65  Simpson, Melanie J            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         36.74 
 66  Beil, Hannah                   9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           36.91 
 67  Woods, Megan                   9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           36.97 
 68  Smith, Madison                10 RAYS-MA                     36.98 
 69  Schmidt, Sarah                10 West Chester-PA-MA          36.99 
 70  Falguera, Isabel A             9 Hatboro-PA                  37.04 
 71  Keener, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA-MA             37.06 
 72  Toth, Katie P                  9 Lionville-PA-MA             37.12 
 73  Schweiger, Isabelle           10 Lionville-PA-MA             37.13 
 74  Habeeb, Tea K                 10 Boyertown-PA-MA             37.17 
 75  Squeri, Ali V                  9 Lionville-PA-MA             37.17 
 76  Glennon, Ella G                9 Pottstown-PA-MA             37.22 
 77  Senko, Katie A                10 Kennett-PA-MA               37.23 
 78  Rossi, Kathryn                10 Rocky Run-PA                37.26 
 79  Smith, Sydney L               10 Pocono-PA-MA                37.33 
 80  McDermott, Mallory K           9 Lionville-PA-MA             37.35 
 81  Juhasz, Kristelle              9 Western Br-DE-MA            37.47 
 82  Traficanti, Julianna R         9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          37.49 
 83  McGuigan, Julia               10 RAYS-MA                     37.50 
 84  Williams, Madelyn G           10 Brandywine-De-MA            37.56 
 85  Maillet, Devon                 9 RAYS-MA                     37.56 
 86  Ferretti, Jura                 9 Reading-PA-MA               37.59 
 87  Bessey, Katherine              9 TriValley-PA-MA             37.61 
 88  Scholer, Heidi                 9 Hatboro-PA                  37.63 
 89  Maher, Chloe L                10 Brandywine-De-MA            37.64 
 90  Christman, Camille I          10 Boyertown-PA-MA             37.64 
 91  Burkhardt, Carey S             9 Boyertown-PA-MA             37.67 
 92  Crowe, Catherine A             9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         37.76 
 93  Mullan, Grace                  9 Rocky Run-PA                37.97 
 94  Grubb, Rachel                  9 Brandywine-PA-MA            38.05 
 95  Bradley, Teagan                9 Brandywine-De-MA            38.14 
 96  Busk, Abigail                 10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            38.16 
 97  Lanyon, Shelby                10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           38.21 
 98  Carey, Lauren M               10 Nazareth-PA                 38.30 
 99  McKee, Gabriella E             9 Pottstown-PA-MA             38.35 
100  Iswalt, Kylee                  9 TriValley-PA-MA             38.36 
101  Daubert, Kira                 10 Hatboro-PA                  38.37 
102  Bateman, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                38.38 
103  Bergey, Sabrina A             10 Boyertown-PA-MA             38.39 
104  Russell, Molly                10 Western Br-DE-MA            38.41 
105  Lochstet, Clarie               9 Hatboro-PA                  38.56 
106  Bonin, Ryan                   10 GrScranton-PA-MA            38.67 
107  Werner, Nastia                10 West Chester-PA-MA          38.67 
108  Engel, Niobe                  10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            38.73 
109  Walsh, Kathryn V               9 GrScranton-PA-MA            38.83 
110  Beaulieu, Cayla M              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         38.84 
111  Abatangelo, Ava R              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         38.88 
112  Sindaco, Chloe                 9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          38.89 
113  Klugherz, Tess                 9 Ambler-PA-MA                38.93 
114  Dickey, Naomi                  9 RAYS-MA                     38.94 
115  Schoeneberger, Madeleine      10 Nazareth-PA                 39.05 
116  Mandimutsira, Julie            9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             39.05 
117  McFadden, Tess                10 Ambler-PA-MA                39.06 
118  Sasso, Nicole                  9 Ambler-PA-MA                39.19 
119  Cantwell, Veronica            10 Rocky Run-PA                39.32 
120  Geiser, Ellie                  9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           39.51 
121  Hsing, Karsen                 10 Jennersville-PA-MA          39.52 
122  Bondrowski, Jordan             9 RAYS-MA                     39.63 
123  Sherman, Rachel               10 RAYS-MA                     39.90 
124  Nikolic, Anne                 10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         39.98 
125  Shetzline, Evelyn              9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             40.08 
126  Kline, Jordan                  9 TriValley-PA-MA             40.26 
127  Madulapally, Laya             10 Hatboro-PA                  41.30 
128  Shui, Rosalind                10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          41.41 
129  Stoltzfus, Leah                9 Reading-PA-MA               41.71 
130  Hoke, Cameron                 10 Reading-PA-MA               41.75 
131  Rush, Ceara                   10 RAYS-MA                     42.22 
132  Ware, Jade                     9 Nazareth-PA                 42.32 
133  Avvento, Katie                 9 Pottstown-PA-MA             42.52 
134  Baker, Emily C                 9 Lionville-PA-MA             43.11 
135  Yahr, Catherine G              9 Lionville-PA-MA             43.22 
136  Shahin, Noran                 10 Pocono-PA-MA                43.73 
137  Connolly, Catherine G          9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          44.07 
138  Keyvani, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                46.46 
139  Beldyk, Olivia                 9 Kennett-PA-MA               40.09  B
140  Holguin, Katherine             9 Kennett-PA-MA               40.09  B
141  Kerr, Madeline                10 Ambler-PA-MA                   NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Byrne, Elizabeth              12 RAYS-MA                     29.22 
  2  Houtchens, Abby               11 Western Br-DE-MA            29.25 
  3  Schlachta, Jocelyn            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.29 
  4  Topka, Jessica L              12 West Chester-PA-MA          29.30 
  5  Seifried, Emma C              12 RAYS-MA                     29.44 
  6  Barrell, Makenzie             11 TriValley-PA-MA             29.53 
  7  Sposato, Erica                12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.55 
  8  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 Brandywine-PA-MA            29.57 
  9  Rush, Taylor                  12 RAYS-MA                     29.57 
 10  McNamara, Maggie Rose R       12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.80 
 11  McBlain, Tara                 12 RAYS-MA                     29.84 
 12  Beldyk, Julia                 12 Kennett-PA-MA               29.93 
 13  Kolloru, Bharathi K           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         29.95 
 14  Harkins, Lindsay M            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           29.98 
 15  Weir, Madison                 12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             30.00 
 16  Apostolico, Bailey L          12 Brandywine-De-MA            30.05 
 17  Kuo, Mei Mei                  12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          30.07 
 18  Russell, Grace C              12 Western Br-DE-MA            30.09 
 19  Mousley, Sarah B              11 Brandywine-De-MA            30.13 
 20  Cowan, Becky A                11 Lionville-PA-MA             30.17 
 21  Gagliardi, Juliana N          12 West Chester-PA-MA          30.21 
 22  Prichett, Bailyn              11 Hatboro-PA                  30.23 
 23  Cleveland, Riley C            11 Lionville-PA-MA             30.27 
 24  McFadden, Colleen             12 Ambler-PA-MA                30.32 
 25  Buchler, Kira S               11 Pottstown-PA-MA             30.34 
 26  Kress, Maggie                 12 Western Br-DE-MA            30.39 
 27  Armetta, Karina               11 GrScranton-PA-MA            30.44 
 28  Guo, Pamela                   12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         30.45 
 29  Rodgers, Victoria             12 Brandywine-PA-MA            30.60 
 30  Neville, Madeline N           11 Pocono-PA-MA                30.62 
 31  Werndl, Maddie                11 RAYS-MA                     30.65 
 32  Schreck, Anna Kate            12 Reading-PA-MA               30.67 
 33  Draves, Teresa J              11 Pottstown-PA-MA             30.68 
 34  Kull, Lilly                   11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          30.69 
 35  Hammer, Nolyn M               12 Jennersville-PA-MA          30.79 
 36  McGee, Kristina E             12 RAYS-MA                     30.85 
 37  Mullins, Kirsten              11 West Chester-PA-MA          30.92 
 38  Grofe, Abbe C                 11 Boyertown-PA-MA             30.95 
 39  Gorman, Karlye E              12 Boyertown-PA-MA             30.99 
 40  Gianoni, Hailey               11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           31.02 
 41  Robinson, Elise               11 Jennersville-PA-MA          31.05 
 42  Ritter, Emilie                12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          31.10 
 43  Chung, Hannah                 12 Ambler-PA-MA                31.13 
 44  Baker, Sarah M                11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          31.17 
 45  Abraham, Carlie               12 Reading-PA-MA               31.18 
 46  Keim, Mya                     11 TriValley-PA-MA             31.21 
 47  Eckler, Daisy                 12 RAYS-MA                     31.26 
 48  Dickert, Maddie               11 Rocky Run-PA                31.45 
 49  Bondrowski, Lauren            11 RAYS-MA                     31.53 
 50  Lyles, Annelisa               11 Western Br-DE-MA            31.58 
 51  Morgan, Taylor                12 Brandywine-PA-MA            31.64 
 52  Galitski, Mara                12 West Chester-PA-MA          31.65 
 53  Bernaus, Katrina N            12 RAYS-MA                     31.65 
 54  Cooke, Hannah                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          31.72 
 55  McArtor, Olivia R             11 Boyertown-PA-MA             31.72 
 56  Clark, Olivia                 11 Reading-PA-MA               31.76 
 57  Hovis, Sami                   11 Lionville-PA-MA             31.85 
 58  Etzweiler, Abbie L            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         31.89 
 59  Thompson, Riley               11 RAYS-MA                     31.90 
 60  Laudenslager, Grace           11 Hatboro-PA                  31.95 
 61  Wittmeyer, Kaylin             12 Reading-PA-MA               31.95 
 62  Aitken, Sydney                11 Brandywine-De-MA            32.01 
 63  Sparano, Simone M             11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          32.05 
 64  Dauphinais, Jessica           11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          32.08 
 65  Alidjani, Roya G              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         32.09 
 66  Hughes, Emily                 11 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.10 
 67  McDermott, Breanne            12 Lionville-PA-MA             32.12 
 68  Hay, Elizabeth                12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             32.19 
 69  Sprenkle, NoElle              11 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.26 
 70  Mostyn, Eileen                12 Kennett-PA-MA               32.33 
 71  Leake, Mackenzie              11 RAYS-MA                     32.36 
 72  Meyers, Megan                 12 Reading-PA-MA               32.47 
 73  Christ, Elese                 12 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.49 
 74  O'Brien, I N                  11 Nazareth-PA                 32.54 
 75  Valle, Colleen                12 Ambler-PA-MA                32.58 
 76  Tran, Jennifer                12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             32.58 
 77  Currie, Bella G               11 Jennersville-PA-MA          32.59 
 78  McAndrew, Sarah E             11 Boyertown-PA-MA             32.59 
 79  Konarski, Amber E             12 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.68 
 80  Marga, Livia                  12 Pocono-PA-MA                32.70 
 81  Henley, Leah M                12 Lionville-PA-MA             32.84 
 82  Abatangelo, Lia B             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         32.85 
 83  Swaim, Meghan                 12 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.87 
 84  Santilla, Felicia             12 RAYS-MA                     32.96 
 85  Protzman, Lora                11 GrScranton-PA-MA            33.00 
 86  Tran, Sophia                  11 Hatboro-PA                  33.16 
 87  Jones, Kayla                  12 Reading-PA-MA               33.18 
 88  Dwyer, Emily                  12 Pocono-PA-MA                33.38 
 89  Coolahan, Megan E             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           33.42 
 90  Neeld, Emily A                11 Boyertown-PA-MA             33.45 
 91  Whittemore, Jessica L         11 Boyertown-PA-MA             33.56 
 92  Heverly, Kiersten A           11 Pottstown-PA-MA             33.60 
 93  Molloy, Lindsay               12 Bethlehem-PA                33.63 
 94  Stirling, Kaitlyn             11 Jennersville-PA-MA          33.65 
 95  Doss, Harleigh                11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            33.85 
 96  Wand, Madison                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          33.85 
 97  Weller, Hannah R              11 Pottstown-PA-MA             33.87 
 98  Lyles, Emma                   12 Western Br-DE-MA            33.88 
 99  Manzo, Meagan                 12 Nazareth-PA                 33.90 
100  Mostek, Katie                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          33.91 
101  Fleming, Katie                11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          33.92 
102  Cippollone, Lauren            12 Rocky Run-PA                33.93 
103  Jacobs, Molly E               12 Kennett-PA-MA               33.94 
104  Schmitz, Jillian              12 Reading-PA-MA               33.97 
105  Tuttle, Rachel                12 Gloucester-NJ-MA            33.99 
106  Green, Sonya                  12 Nazareth-PA                 34.00 
107  Donovan, Tori J               12 Boyertown-PA-MA             34.03 
108  McCoy-Swinehart, Katie R      12 Pottstown-PA-MA             34.09 
109  Denniston, Kristen M          12 Pocono-PA-MA                34.11 
110  Beyer, Brooke A               11 Pottstown-PA-MA             34.13 
111  Holmberg, Emily R             12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          34.20 
112  Sawickij, KitKat              11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           34.24 
113  Sayson, Alexa                 11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            34.25 
114  McDonnell, Lauren             11 Western Br-DE-MA            34.39 
115  Hunziker, Emily               12 Pottstown-PA-MA             34.39 
116  Robertson, Emma               12 Jennersville-PA-MA          34.41 
117  Bober, Christina              11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          34.42 
118  Howley, JoAnna                11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            34.47 
119  Ereifej, Deena                12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           34.47 
120  Narvaez, Noelle               11 Reading-PA-MA               34.50 
121  DeWalt, Hannah L              11 Boyertown-PA-MA             34.58 
122  Anderson, Carla               12 Rocky Run-PA                34.62 
123  Lowery, Katie M               11 Lionville-PA-MA             34.62 
124  Tran, Kaitlyn                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          34.71 
125  Walsh, Allison M              12 GrScranton-PA-MA            34.75 
126  Hadfield, Mackenzie           12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           35.16 
127  Yu, Lily L                    11 Lionville-PA-MA             36.14 
128  Grunauer, Emily               12 Pocono-PA-MA                36.74 
129  Shahin, Mariam                12 Pocono-PA-MA                37.13 
130  Null, Sarah E                 12 Lionville-PA-MA             37.36 
131  Rogers, Emily                 11 Pottstown-PA-MA             37.57 
132  Sissell, Elena                11 Rocky Run-PA                40.42 
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan, Paul                    12 Western Br-DE-MA            29.76 
  2  Wenik, Nolan D                12 Hatboro-PA                  29.95 
  3  Chapla, Matthew A             12 Jennersville-PA-MA          30.08 
  4  Matchett, Stephen             12 Ambler-PA-MA                30.15 
  5  Kern, Trevor                  12 Brandywine-PA-MA            30.25 
  6  Naturale, Liam B              11 Pocono-PA-MA                30.25 
  7  McConnell, Jack               12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             30.40 
  8  Dougherty, Thomas             11 Ambler-PA-MA                30.51 
  9  McCall, Conor P               12 Pocono-PA-MA                30.62 
 10  Taylor, Danny                 12 RAYS-MA                     30.77 
 11  Laux, Connor                  11 Ambler-PA-MA                30.85 
 12  Bodman, Drew                  11 Ambler-PA-MA                30.89 
 13  Booth, Jack                   12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             31.03 
 14  Cave, Nick J                  11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         31.06 
 15  Curran, Fran M                11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         31.27 
 16  Tupper, Aaron                 11 Jennersville-PA-MA          31.30 
 17  Fernandez, Luke W             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           31.43 
 18  McNally, Patrick M            11 Western Br-DE-MA            31.54 
 19  Myers, Connor k               12 Lionville-PA-MA             31.65 
 20  Booth, Jacob                  12 RAYS-MA                     31.67 
 21  Ploski, Connor                12 Gloucester-NJ-MA            31.75 
 22  Daly, Jack                    11 Western Br-DE-MA            32.00 
 23  Heo, Jun                      12 North Penn-PA               32.02 
 24  Draves, Michael T             12 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.05 
 25  Spencer, Matthew M            11 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.05 
 26  Sun, Aron                     11 Lionville-PA-MA             32.20 
 27  Bessey, Shawn                 11 TriValley-PA-MA             32.23 
 28  Keifer, Aaron J               11 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.30 
 29  Reigh, Danny                  12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           32.52 
 30  West, Brian A                 12 Brandywine-PA-MA            32.53 
 31  Graeff, Joey                  12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          32.61 
 32  Kleppe, Zac A                 12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          32.70 
 33  deBruin, Jack D               12 Brandywine-De-MA            32.99 
 34  Wujcik, Erik                  11 Western Br-DE-MA            33.03 
 35  Popov, George                 12 Rocky Run-PA                33.11 
 36  Carter, Ben                   12 Western Br-DE-MA            33.18 
 37  Runco, Jack                   11 Nazareth-PA                 33.28 
 38  Brousseau, Weston T           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          33.35 
 39  Jiang, Michael                12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         33.39 
 40  Steinbach, Bennett            12 Rocky Run-PA                33.58 
 41  Rajaram, Akshay               11 Lionville-PA-MA             33.59 
 42  Hendrickson, Daniel J         11 Hatboro-PA                  33.65 
 43  Salig, Colin J                12 Lionville-PA-MA             34.11 
 44  Bradley, Aidan                11 Brandywine-De-MA            34.60 
 45  Balch, Matt R                 12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         34.64 
 46  Shahin, Hesham                11 Pocono-PA-MA                34.85 
 47  Shen, Matthew                 11 Ambler-PA-MA                35.20 
 48  Klugherz, Sam                 11 Ambler-PA-MA                35.81 
 49  Li, Andrew                    11 Rocky Run-PA                36.21 
 50  Malmstrom, Andrew M           11 Pottstown-PA-MA             36.24 
 51  Walters, Christopher          11 RAYS-MA                     36.37 
 52  Lindsay, Ethan                11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           36.49 
 53  McLellan, Justin T            12 Kennett-PA-MA               33.39  B
 54  Yang, Bertran J               11 Kennett-PA-MA               33.39  B
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pizolato, Joseph               9 Brandywine-PA-MA            33.68 
  2  Roman, Justin E               10 Pocono-PA-MA                33.80 
  3  Armbruster, Andrew J           9 Boyertown-PA-MA             33.91 
  4  Lambert, Bryant T             10 Brandywine-De-MA            34.05 
  5  Chung, Matthew                10 Ambler-PA-MA                34.53 
  6  Ronayne, Tommy J               9 RAYS-MA                     34.62 
  7  Young, Tyler A                10 Bethlehem-PA                35.01 
  8  Powell, Ryan P                 9 Jennersville-PA-MA          35.04 
  9  Spak, Nathan                  10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           35.26 
 10  Nawn, Shea                    10 RAYS-MA                     35.27 
 11  Zajkowski, Zach               10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           35.29 
 12  Caponi, Ryan                  10 Brandywine-De-MA            35.33 
 13  Naturale, Rory B               9 Pocono-PA-MA                35.36 
 14  Peterson, J. B.               10 Rocky Run-PA                35.80 
 15  Peffley, Michael              10 Western Br-DE-MA            36.23 
 16  Tabasco, Joey                 10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            36.25 
 17  Kasznay, Galen L              10 Pottstown-PA-MA             36.30 
 18  Dunn, Aidan                    9 Pottstown-PA-MA             36.31 
 19  Gilley, Domi                  10 West Chester-PA-MA          36.34 
 20  Fitzgerald, Dylan J            9 Nazareth-PA                 36.37 
 21  Heras, Holden                 10 Pottstown-PA-MA             36.54 
 22  Bunn, Crew A                   9 Pocono-PA-MA                36.61 
 23  Maiocco, Leonard               9 GrScranton-PA-MA            36.74 
 24  Stine, Daniel C               10 GrScranton-PA-MA            36.82 
 25  Mitchell, James C              9 GrScranton-PA-MA            36.90 
 26  Noll, Brian                   10 RAYS-MA                     37.06 
 27  Chung, Brian                  10 RAYS-MA                     37.10 
 28  Laing, Sean                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          37.13 
 29  Mallon, Matthew               10 RAYS-MA                     37.17 
 30  Walters, Christopher           9 Hatboro-PA                  37.49 
 31  Anderson, Zachary             10 RAYS-MA                     37.69 
 32  DiCosimo, Nicolas             10 Kennett-PA-MA               38.13 
 33  Hentnick, Michael              9 RAYS-MA                     38.47 
 34  Jiang, Ishau                   9 Pottstown-PA-MA             38.50 
 35  Kalinich, Jack                10 Schuykill-PA-MA             38.54 
 36  Prabhu, Sunil                 10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         38.54 
 37  Grieb, Peter                  10 RAYS-MA                     38.58 
 38  Kirkpatrick, Jack             10 Rocky Run-PA                38.83 
 39  Forgie, Jack M                10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         38.91 
 40  Carlini, Nicholas C            9 Brandywine-De-MA            38.92 
 41  Schweikert, Will              10 Lionville-PA-MA             38.98 
 42  McAneny-Droz, Neil             9 Western Br-DE-MA            39.00 
 43  Walker, Xavier                 9 Gloucester-NJ-MA            39.10 
 44  Kolimago, Michael J            9 Lionville-PA-MA             39.12 
 45  Di Primio, Jack                9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             39.18 
 46  Li, John                       9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.33 
 47  Laing, Cory                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.41 
 48  Noone, Tommy                  10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.50 
 49  Henry, Mitchell                9 RAYS-MA                     39.59 
 50  McNeill, Michael J            10 Pottstown-PA-MA             39.64 
 51  Feeney, Brendan               10 Brandywine-PA-MA            40.12 
 52  Collier, Sean K               10 Lionville-PA-MA             40.16 
 53  Li, Aaron                     10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         41.11 
 54  Brown, Max E                   9 Lionville-PA-MA             41.35 
 55  Manatakis, Nikolas G          10 Pocono-PA-MA                42.21 
 56  Conlan, Paul                  10 RAYS-MA                     42.83 
 57  Huleatt, Peter E              10 Nazareth-PA                 43.41 
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Collins, Sara L               10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:24.32 
  2  Haefner, Sydney T             10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:24.59 
  3  Hakes, Laura K                10 Hatboro-PA                1:25.50 
  4  Baker, Katie L                 9 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:26.32 
  5  Hersh, Michaela               10 TriValley-PA-MA           1:26.35 
  6  Gutekunst, Jessica            10 Hatboro-PA                1:26.50 
  7  Benning, Emma                 10 Ambler-PA-MA              1:26.99 
  8  Kukowski, Peri                10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:27.28 
  9  Burgess, Alana                10 Rocky Run-PA              1:28.05 
 10  Shaner, Hannah                10 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:28.29 
 11  Fenn, Lauren E                10 Pocono-PA-MA              1:28.98 
 12  Fenning, Melanie H            10 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:29.72 
 13  Gorr, Jessica J               10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:29.76 
 14  Zelinske, Alexandra            9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:29.90 
 15  Miller, Devon                 10 Kennett-PA-MA             1:30.42 
 16  Apostolico, Erin C            10 Brandywine-De-MA          1:30.56 
 17  Schweiger, Isabelle           10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:30.99 
 18  Xiong, Emily                  10 RAYS-MA                   1:31.23 
 19  Chiappa, Emory                10 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:31.52 
 20  Park, Sally                   10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:31.57 
 21  Wujcik, Cassidy                9 Western Br-DE-MA          1:31.62 
 22  Hollister, Grace              10 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:31.89 
 23  Cardow, Jen                    9 RAYS-MA                   1:31.96 
 24  Sandercock, Kyra M            10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:31.98 
 25  DelloBuono, Jenna             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:32.01 
 26  Rymal, Michaela               10 Rocky Run-PA              1:32.30 
 27  Stoddard, Caitlin E           10 Brandywine-De-MA          1:32.55 
 28  Parker, Hailey                10 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:32.77 
 29  Franzone, Anya R              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:32.97 
 30  Cherrie, Anna                  9 Reading-PA-MA             1:33.17 
 31  Scholer, Heidi                 9 Hatboro-PA                1:33.18 
 32  Gorr, Rachel A                10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:33.23 
 33  Haines, Meredith E             9 Brandywine-De-MA          1:34.12 
 34  Rutecki, Julianna              9 West Chester-PA-MA        1:34.17 
 35  Catchpole, Ashley              9 West Chester-PA-MA        1:34.43 
 36  Smith, Sydney L               10 Pocono-PA-MA              1:34.52 
 37  Geiser, Ellie                  9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:34.63 
 38  McGee, Cassidy                 9 Reading-PA-MA             1:34.91 
 39  Squeri, Ali V                  9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:35.28 
 40  Hilferty, Katie               10 RAYS-MA                   1:35.39 
 41  Glennon, Ella G                9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:35.53 
 42  McBlain, Claire                9 RAYS-MA                   1:35.55 
 43  Davis, Mickaela K             10 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:36.16 
 44  Buchanan, Karen                9 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:36.32 
 45  Malone, Maria                 10 RAYS-MA                   1:36.58 
 46  Yuknek, Kathryn                9 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:36.61 
 47  Krause, Abie G                10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:36.66 
 48  Mattson, Kate E               10 Brandywine-De-MA          1:37.07 
 49  Lochstet, Clarie               9 Hatboro-PA                1:37.74 
 50  Pastor, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:37.87 
 51  Burkhardt, Carey S             9 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:38.04 
 52  Albertson, Faith              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:38.52 
 53  DeWalt, Randi C                9 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:38.77 
 54  Madulapally, Laya             10 Hatboro-PA                1:39.04 
 55  Klugherz, Tess                 9 Ambler-PA-MA              1:39.13 
 56  Smith, Madison                10 RAYS-MA                   1:39.30 
 57  Otto, Auri A                  10 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:39.48 
 58  Kukowski, Paige                9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:39.68 
 59  Adams, Isabel                  9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:40.20 
 60  Sampson, Makayla               9 TriValley-PA-MA           1:40.22 
 61  Russell, Molly                10 Western Br-DE-MA          1:41.00 
 62  Sasso, Nicole                  9 Ambler-PA-MA              1:41.25 
 63  McFadden, Tess                10 Ambler-PA-MA              1:41.39 
 64  Falguera, Isabel A             9 Hatboro-PA                1:42.28 
 65  Delizo, Ilyssa J               9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:42.36 
 66  Maillet, Devon                 9 RAYS-MA                   1:42.43 
 67  Keener, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:42.45 
 68  Engel, Niobe                  10 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:42.53 
 69  Dickey, Naomi                  9 RAYS-MA                   1:42.68 
 70  Sherman, Rachel               10 RAYS-MA                   1:42.79 
 71  Lunetta, Teresa                9 Western Br-DE-MA          1:42.85 
 72  Ware, Jade                     9 Nazareth-PA               1:43.15 
 73  Abatangelo, Ava R              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:43.53 
 74  Evanko, Molly M                9 Kennett-PA-MA             1:43.66 
 75  Yahr, Catherine G              9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:43.68 
 76  Ringle, Emily                  9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:43.70 
 77  Rush, Ceara                   10 RAYS-MA                   1:44.60 
 78  McDermott, Mallory K           9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:44.67 
 79  Bondrowski, Jordan             9 RAYS-MA                   1:44.69 
 80  Purcell, Grace                 9 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:44.71 
 81  Cantwell, Veronica            10 Rocky Run-PA              1:44.87 
 82  Beldyk, Olivia                 9 Kennett-PA-MA             1:45.16 
 83  Stoltzfus, Leah                9 Reading-PA-MA             1:45.20 
 84  Kline, Jordan                  9 TriValley-PA-MA           1:45.94 
 85  Null, Laura E                  9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:46.05 
 86  Busk, Abigail                 10 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:46.12 
 87  Shui, Rosalind                10 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:46.20 
 88  Holguin, Katherine             9 Kennett-PA-MA             1:46.36 
 89  Silberman, Gena L              9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:46.41 
 90  Filipovski, Sara               9 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:46.52 
 91  Chen, Lisha                   10 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:46.82 
 92  Avvento, Katie                 9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:47.07 
 93  Mandimutsira, Julie            9 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:47.13 
 94  Buckley, Grace                 9 Kennett-PA-MA             1:47.31 
 95  Gallagher, Aidan Z            10 RAYS-MA                   1:48.17 
 96  Bonin, Ryan                   10 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:48.19 
 97  Wright, Abbie                 10 Western Br-DE-MA          1:48.99 
 98  Kress, Susanna                 9 Western Br-DE-MA          1:49.58 
 99  Connolly, Catherine G          9 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:49.89 
100  Young, Amy R                   9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:50.52 
101  McGuigan, Julia               10 RAYS-MA                   2:01.38 
102  Kase, Vivian J                 9 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:01.99 
103  Grubb, Rachel                  9 Brandywine-PA-MA               NT 
104  Houck, Emily                   9 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Darmofal, Hannah              11 West Chester-PA-MA        2:38.68 
  2  Harris, Sarah                 12 Brandywine-PA-MA          2:39.73 
  3  McNamara, Maggie Rose R       12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:40.67 
  4  Parrish, Nadine J             12 Pocono-PA-MA              2:40.90 
  5  Kolloru, Bharathi K           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       2:42.55 
  6  Mousley, Sarah B              11 Brandywine-De-MA          2:43.60 
  7  McAneny-Droz, Sophia          11 Western Br-DE-MA          2:43.80 
  8  Kilama, Atim                  11 Brandywine-De-MA          2:44.25 
  9  Topka, Jessica L              12 West Chester-PA-MA        2:44.77 
 10  McGee, Kristina E             12 RAYS-MA                   2:45.53 
 11  McDermott, Breanne            12 Lionville-PA-MA           2:49.43 
 12  Campbell, Cailin E            11 GrScranton-PA-MA          2:50.99 
 13  Chung, Hannah                 12 Ambler-PA-MA              2:51.15 
 14  Prichett, Bailyn              11 Hatboro-PA                2:51.87 
 15  McBlain, Tara                 12 RAYS-MA                   2:52.02 
 16  Young, Kelly A                12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:53.32 
 17  Byrne, Elizabeth              12 RAYS-MA                   2:53.63 
 18  Hovis, Sami                   11 Lionville-PA-MA           2:54.32 
 19  Sprenkle, NoElle              11 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:54.70 
 20  Petschelt, Jordan H           12 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:55.04 
 21  Donham, Emily                 12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         2:55.45 
 22  Schwartz, Sarah M             12 Brandywine-De-MA          2:55.70 
 23  Henley, Leah M                12 Lionville-PA-MA           2:59.77 
 24  Laudenslager, Grace           11 Hatboro-PA                3:01.81 
 25  Jacobs, Molly E               12 Kennett-PA-MA             3:01.90 
 26  Gorman, Kira N                11 Boyertown-PA-MA           3:02.76 
 27  McDonnell, Lauren             11 Western Br-DE-MA          3:04.69 
 28  Goss, Teegan                  11 RAYS-MA                   3:09.85 
 29  Donovan, Tori J               12 Boyertown-PA-MA           3:10.48 
 30  Coolahan, Megan E             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         3:10.70 
 31  Rogers, Emily                 11 Pottstown-PA-MA           3:41.10 
 
Event 11  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Ryan                   12 RAYS-MA                   2:44.70 
  2  Gorman, Bryce S               12 Brandywine-De-MA          2:44.76 
  3  McConnell, Jack               12 Lansdowne-PA-MA           2:45.09 
  4  Ryan, Paul                    12 Western Br-DE-MA          2:51.12 
  5  Brennan, Ryan                 11 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:53.97 
  6  Davis, Kyle                   11 RAYS-MA                   2:56.24 
  7  Fernandez, Luke W             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:57.18 
  8  Mitchell, Alex                11 Rocky Run-PA              2:57.40 
  9  Shen, Matthew                 11 Ambler-PA-MA              3:07.59 
 10  Steinhoff, George             12 Brandywine-De-MA               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Caponi, Ryan                  10 Brandywine-De-MA          1:25.52 
  2  Pizolato, Joseph               9 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:26.01 
  3  Ruvio, Daniel                 10 Hatboro-PA                1:26.43 
  4  Lebeau, Justin H               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:28.30 
  5  Pack, Danny                   10 Brandywine-De-MA          1:28.94 
  6  Turner, Jason A                9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:28.99 
  7  Borowsky, Miles L             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:29.45 
  8  Peterson, J. B.               10 Rocky Run-PA              1:29.57 
  9  Naturale, Rory B               9 Pocono-PA-MA              1:29.64 
 10  Kasznay, Galen L              10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:29.99 
 11  Nawn, Shea                    10 RAYS-MA                   1:30.94 
 12  Burk, Garrett A               10 Brandywine-De-MA          1:33.04 
 13  Hawke, Theodore                9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:33.16 
 14  Esslinger, Robert E           10 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:33.85 
 15  Chung, Brian                  10 RAYS-MA                   1:35.83 
 16  Chung, Matthew                10 Ambler-PA-MA              1:35.84 
 17  Zajkowski, Zach               10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:36.42 
 18  Wang, Kevin                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:36.61 
 19  Heras, Holden                 10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:37.12 
 20  Pinkerton, Colin T             9 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:37.85 
 21  Brown, Max E                   9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:37.98 
 22  Henry, Mitchell                9 RAYS-MA                   1:38.00 
 23  Gilley, Domi                  10 West Chester-PA-MA        1:39.70 
 24  Hentnick, Michael              9 RAYS-MA                   1:39.77 
 25  Deitch, Will M                10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:40.47 
 26  Forde, Jack                   10 Ambler-PA-MA              1:40.79 
 27  Grieb, Peter                  10 RAYS-MA                   1:42.33 
 28  Schweikert, Will              10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:44.68 
 29  Yuan, Richard                 10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:49.13 
 30  Li, John                       9 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:49.14 
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Durkin, Keeley                 9 RAYS-MA                     37.59 
  2  Mokhallalati, Nadia N         10 Lionville-PA-MA             38.03 
  3  Collins, Sara L               10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           38.13 
  4  Prisk, Kara S                  9 Boyertown-PA-MA             38.23 
  5  Benney, Molly                 10 North Penn-PA               38.59 
  6  Gorr, Jessica J               10 Lionville-PA-MA             39.24 
  7  DiClemente, Noelle            10 Brandywine-De-MA            40.10 
  8  Galitski, Valerie              9 West Chester-PA-MA          40.17 
  9  Albertson, Faith              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         40.76 
 10  Maillet, Devon                 9 RAYS-MA                     40.89 
 11  Harmon, Claire M              10 Nazareth-PA                 41.45 
 12  Sandercock, Kyra M            10 Lionville-PA-MA             41.85 
 13  Memeger, Olivia               10 RAYS-MA                     42.20 
 14  Costello, Colleen             10 Ambler-PA-MA                42.45 
 15  Williams, Madelyn G           10 Brandywine-De-MA            43.13 
 16  Hoban, Caleigh                 9 Western Br-DE-MA            43.45 
 17  Franzone, Anya R              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         43.62 
 18  Swaim, Elizabeth              10 Pottstown-PA-MA             43.93 
 19  Scudder, Kiera-Veronica       10 Rocky Run-PA                43.97 
 20  Walsh, Elizabeth               9 Western Br-DE-MA            44.03 
 21  Ji, Kayla                      9 Hatboro-PA                  44.17 
 22  Simpson, Melanie J            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         44.27 
 23  McDermott, Mallory K           9 Lionville-PA-MA             44.39 
 24  Ferretti, Jura                 9 Reading-PA-MA               44.49 
 25  Costello, Chloe                9 Reading-PA-MA               44.69 
 26  Dunston, Nya                  10 West Chester-PA-MA          44.73 
 27  Toth, Katie P                  9 Lionville-PA-MA             45.02 
 28  Bessey, Katherine              9 TriValley-PA-MA             45.07 
 29  Malone, Maria                 10 RAYS-MA                     45.09 
 30  Apostolico, Erin C            10 Brandywine-De-MA            45.13 
 31  Mattson, Kate E               10 Brandywine-De-MA            45.38 
 32  Woods, Megan                   9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           45.49 
 33  Stoddard, Caitlin E           10 Brandywine-De-MA            45.70 
 34  Adams, Isabel                  9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         45.71 
 35  Evanko, Molly M                9 Kennett-PA-MA               45.82 
 36  Pastor, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA-MA             45.93 
 37  Buckley, Grace                 9 Kennett-PA-MA               46.06 
 38  Filipovski, Sara               9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          46.10 
 39  Campbell, Allison C           10 Lionville-PA-MA             46.11 
 40  Buchanan, Karen                9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             46.53 
 41  Juhasz, Kristelle              9 Western Br-DE-MA            46.74 
 42  Beaulieu, Cayla M              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         47.04 
 43  Morgan, Lauren                 9 Brandywine-PA-MA            47.09 
 44  Baker, Emily C                 9 Lionville-PA-MA             47.10 
 45  Engel, Niobe                  10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            47.75 
 46  Chen, Lisha                   10 Lansdowne-PA-MA             47.80 
 47  Davis, Mickaela K             10 Boyertown-PA-MA             47.80 
 48  Null, Laura E                  9 Lionville-PA-MA             47.96 
 49  Dickey, Naomi                  9 RAYS-MA                     48.59 
 50  Silberman, Gena L              9 Pottstown-PA-MA             48.75 
 51  Mullan, Grace                  9 Rocky Run-PA                48.86 
 52  Ringle, Emily                  9 Pottstown-PA-MA             49.25 
 53  Bateman, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                49.54 
 54  Kase, Vivian J                 9 Pottstown-PA-MA             49.58 
 55  Daubert, Kira                 10 Hatboro-PA                  51.02 
 56  Rush, Ceara                   10 RAYS-MA                     53.47 
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hussin, Elizabeth J           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          33.06 
  2  Kolloru, Bharathi K           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         33.19 
  3  Jackson, Shannon              12 RAYS-MA                     33.49 
  4  Abraham, Carlie               12 Reading-PA-MA               33.53 
  5  Harkins, Lindsay M            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           33.67 
  6  Topka, Jessica L              12 West Chester-PA-MA          33.82 
  7  Beldyk, Julia                 12 Kennett-PA-MA               33.85 
  8  Nikolai, Hannah               12 Brandywine-PA-MA            34.01 
  9  Kessler, Erin M               11 RAYS-MA                     34.03 
 10  Clark, Olivia                 11 Reading-PA-MA               34.15 
 11  Guo, Pamela                   12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         34.27 
 12  Cleveland, Riley C            11 Lionville-PA-MA             34.32 
 13  McAndrew, Sarah E             11 Boyertown-PA-MA             34.58 
 14  Hay, Elizabeth                12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             34.60 
 15  Tran, Sophia                  11 Hatboro-PA                  35.60 
 16  Hammer, Nolyn M               12 Jennersville-PA-MA          35.71 
 17  Armetta, Karina               11 GrScranton-PA-MA            35.74 
 18  Lyles, Annelisa               11 Western Br-DE-MA            35.89 
 19  Tran, Jennifer                12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             35.97 
 20  Cowan, Becky A                11 Lionville-PA-MA             36.02 
 21  Meyers, Megan                 12 Reading-PA-MA               36.18 
 22  Fleming, Katie                11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          36.21 
 23  Kull, Lilly                   11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          36.34 
 24  Molloy, Lindsay               12 Bethlehem-PA                36.38 
 25  Schlachta, Jocelyn            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          36.51 
 26  Grofe, Abbe C                 11 Boyertown-PA-MA             36.53 
 27  Abatangelo, Lia B             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         36.73 
 28  Hansbury, Paige P             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           36.76 
 29  Dresden, Brooke P             12 RAYS-MA                     37.03 
 30  Gianoni, Hailey               11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           37.24 
 31  Nugent, Rylee M               11 Brandywine-De-MA            37.34 
 32  Goss, Teegan                  11 RAYS-MA                     37.52 
 33  Baker, Sarah M                11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          37.97 
 34  Tuttle, Rachel                12 Gloucester-NJ-MA            38.00 
 35  Kress, Maggie                 12 Western Br-DE-MA            38.01 
 36  Lyles, Emma                   12 Western Br-DE-MA            38.01 
 37  Apostolico, Bailey L          12 Brandywine-De-MA            38.84 
 38  Narvaez, Noelle               11 Reading-PA-MA               39.07 
 39  Stirling, Kaitlyn             11 Jennersville-PA-MA          39.53 
 40  Holmberg, Emily R             12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.63 
 41  Bober, Christina              11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          40.52 
 42  Protzman, Lora                11 GrScranton-PA-MA            40.68 
 43  Schmitz, Jillian              12 Reading-PA-MA               42.77 
 44  Lowery, Katie M               11 Lionville-PA-MA             48.49 
 45  Hunziker, Emily               12 Pottstown-PA-MA             50.02 
 46  Sawickij, KitKat              11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA              NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Naturale, Liam B              11 Pocono-PA-MA                32.70 
  2  Booth, Jack                   12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             33.35 
  3  Homan, Jonathan               12 North Penn-PA               33.51 
  4  Bodman, Drew                  11 Ambler-PA-MA                34.12 
  5  Specht, Zachary               12 Nazareth-PA                 34.29 
  6  Myers, Connor k               12 Lionville-PA-MA             34.74 
  7  Smith, Ryan                   12 RAYS-MA                     34.79 
  8  Wenik, Nolan D                12 Hatboro-PA                  35.26 
  9  Brennan, Ryan                 11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            35.77 
 10  Spencer, Matthew M            11 Pottstown-PA-MA             37.14 
 11  Reigh, Danny                  12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           37.21 
 12  Cave, Nick J                  11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         37.77 
 13  McLellan, Justin T            12 Kennett-PA-MA               37.87 
 14  Sjosten, Ben                  11 Boyertown-PA-MA             38.14 
 15  Rajaram, Akshay               11 Lionville-PA-MA             38.31 
 16  McNally, Patrick M            11 Western Br-DE-MA            38.49 
 17  Jiang, Michael                12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         38.55 
 18  Rolph, Matthew E              11 Brandywine-De-MA            38.91 
 19  Keifer, Aaron J               11 Pottstown-PA-MA             39.95 
 20  Tupper, Aaron                 11 Jennersville-PA-MA          40.32 
 21  Doyle, Sean P                 12 Lionville-PA-MA             41.04 
 22  Kern, Trevor                  12 Brandywine-PA-MA            41.62 
 23  Shahin, Hesham                11 Pocono-PA-MA                41.72 
 24  Munoz, Caleb                  11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           42.84 
 25  Walters, Christopher          11 RAYS-MA                     43.24 
 26  Delworth, Andy T              11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           43.36 
 27  Steinhoff, George             12 Brandywine-De-MA               NT 
 28  Mitchell, Alex                11 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Tyler A                10 Bethlehem-PA                39.71 
  2  Borowsky, Miles L             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           39.85 
  3  Pack, Danny                   10 Brandywine-De-MA            40.07 
  4  Boeckx, Alex                  10 RAYS-MA                     40.32 
  5  Turner, Jason A                9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           41.06 
  6  Laing, Cory                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          41.79 
  7  Burk, Garrett A               10 Brandywine-De-MA            42.08 
  8  Lengel, Justin C               9 Jennersville-PA-MA          42.19 
  9  Hawke, Theodore                9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         42.42 
 10  Cubbler, Andrew                9 Pottstown-PA-MA             42.68 
 11  Laing, Sean                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          42.88 
 12  Bunn, Crew A                   9 Pocono-PA-MA                43.11 
 13  Stine, Daniel C               10 GrScranton-PA-MA            43.36 
 14  Staniszewski, Jonathan         9 Brandywine-PA-MA            43.37 
 15  Aclan, Ryan                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          43.94 
 16  Mitchell, James C              9 GrScranton-PA-MA            44.35 
 17  Tabasco, Joey                 10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            45.88 
 18  Jiang, Ishau                   9 Pottstown-PA-MA             45.90 
 19  Walker, Xavier                 9 Gloucester-NJ-MA            46.56 
 20  Walters, Christopher           9 Hatboro-PA                  48.03 
 21  Noone, Tommy                  10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          48.16 
 22  Grieb, Peter                  10 RAYS-MA                     49.08 
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Serafin, Emilia               10 Nazareth-PA               1:14.56 
  2  Mokhallalati, Nadia N         10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:15.96 
  3  Costello, Colleen             10 Ambler-PA-MA              1:16.03 
  4  Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella          10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:16.31 
  5  Santoro, Lais R               10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:17.44 
  6  Benning, Emma                 10 Ambler-PA-MA              1:17.61 
  7  Harmon, Claire M              10 Nazareth-PA               1:17.76 
  8  Flynn, Morgan E               10 Pocono-PA-MA              1:18.06 
  9  Koloseike, Claire E           10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:18.96 
 10  Gorr, Jessica J               10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:19.10 
 11  O'Connor, Carrie              10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:19.14 
 12  Collins, Sara L               10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:19.33 
 13  Prisk, Kara S                  9 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:19.56 
 14  Ferguson, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:19.77 
 15  Topka, Samantha               10 West Chester-PA-MA        1:20.74 
 16  Schlachta, Jordan             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:21.38 
 17  Park, Sally                   10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:22.25 
 18  Hwan, Abigail                 10 Hatboro-PA                1:22.53 
 19  Bousum, Grace D                9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:22.70 
 20  Habeeb, Tea K                 10 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:23.12 
 21  Roach, Veronica               10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:23.18 
 22  Yuknek, Kathryn                9 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:23.39 
 23  Gorr, Rachel A                10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:23.43 
 24  Rymal, Michaela               10 Rocky Run-PA              1:23.51 
 25  Zelinske, Alexandra            9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:24.31 
 26  Galitski, Valerie              9 West Chester-PA-MA        1:24.63 
 27  Williams, Madelyn G           10 Brandywine-De-MA          1:24.64 
 28  Krause, Abie G                10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:24.68 
 29  Beil, Hannah                   9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:24.69 
 30  Schoeneberger, Madeleine      10 Nazareth-PA               1:24.87 
 31  Morgan, Lauren                 9 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:24.93 
 32  Russell, Molly                10 Western Br-DE-MA          1:26.07 
 33  Burkhardt, Carey S             9 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:26.45 
 34  Purcell, Grace                 9 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:26.55 
 35  Keener, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:26.64 
 36  Lochstet, Clarie               9 Hatboro-PA                1:27.03 
 37  Squeri, Ali V                  9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:27.23 
 38  Maher, Chloe L                10 Brandywine-De-MA          1:28.25 
 39  Cantwell, Veronica            10 Rocky Run-PA              1:28.36 
 40  Crowe, Catherine A             9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:28.37 
 41  Senko, Katie A                10 Kennett-PA-MA             1:28.60 
 42  Bessey, Katherine              9 TriValley-PA-MA           1:28.91 
 43  Baker, Megan E                 9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:29.15 
 44  Carey, Lauren M               10 Nazareth-PA               1:29.17 
 45  Lanyon, Shelby                10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:29.40 
 46  Swaim, Elizabeth              10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:29.97 
 47  Bradley, Teagan                9 Brandywine-De-MA          1:30.17 
 48  Christman, Camille I          10 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:30.46 
 49  Kress, Susanna                 9 Western Br-DE-MA          1:31.06 
 50  Wright, Abbie                 10 Western Br-DE-MA          1:31.31 
 51  McFadden, Tess                10 Ambler-PA-MA              1:31.51 
 52  Rossi, Kathryn                10 Rocky Run-PA              1:31.55 
 53  Kline, Jordan                  9 TriValley-PA-MA           1:31.91 
 54  Nikolic, Anne                 10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:32.18 
 55  Hsing, Karsen                 10 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:32.51 
 56  Costello, Chloe                9 Reading-PA-MA             1:33.26 
 57  Young, Amy R                   9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:37.17 
 58  Shahin, Noran                 10 Pocono-PA-MA              1:44.50 
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yoon, Saemmi                  11 Ambler-PA-MA              1:04.06 
  2  Decker, Alyssa                12 RAYS-MA                   1:04.62 
  3  Prichett, Bailyn              11 Hatboro-PA                1:04.76 
  4  Russell, Grace C              12 Western Br-DE-MA          1:05.38 
  5  Neville, Madeline N           11 Pocono-PA-MA              1:05.42 
  6  Weir, Madison                 12 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:05.44 
  7  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:06.01 
  8  Mackey-Wood, Riona            11 Reading-PA-MA             1:06.05 
  9  Sposato, Erica                12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:06.11 
 10  McDermott, Breanne            12 Lionville-PA-MA           1:06.14 
 11  Hess, Monica L                12 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:06.57 
 12  Parrish, Nadine J             12 Pocono-PA-MA              1:06.86 
 13  Raube, Lauren E               12 Kennett-PA-MA             1:06.97 
 14  Schlachta, Jocelyn            12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:07.28 
 15  Jackson, Shannon              12 RAYS-MA                   1:07.29 
 16  Werndl, Maddie                11 RAYS-MA                   1:07.41 
 17  Gorman, Karlye E              12 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:07.88 
 18  Kuo, Mei Mei                  12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:08.00 
 19  Barrell, Makenzie             11 TriValley-PA-MA           1:08.02 
 20  Hammer, Nolyn M               12 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:08.04 
 21  Seifried, Emma C              12 RAYS-MA                   1:08.09 
 22  McBlain, Tara                 12 RAYS-MA                   1:08.15 
 23  McFadden, Colleen             12 Ambler-PA-MA              1:08.17 
 24  Ritter, Emilie                12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:08.63 
 25  Baker, Sarah M                11 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:08.74 
 26  Guo, Pamela                   12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:08.78 
 27  Hoban, Maddie                 11 Western Br-DE-MA          1:08.81 
 28  Schreck, Anna Kate            12 Reading-PA-MA             1:08.89 
 29  Dickert, Maddie               11 Rocky Run-PA              1:09.00 
 30  Hussin, Elizabeth J           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:09.20 
 31  Nikolai, Hannah               12 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:09.49 
 32  Etzweiler, Abbie L            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:09.52 
 33  Keim, Mya                     11 TriValley-PA-MA           1:09.53 
 34  Kress, Maggie                 12 Western Br-DE-MA          1:09.54 
 35  Hihi, Julia                   11 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:09.71 
 36  Hay, Elizabeth                12 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:09.95 
 37  Aitken, Sydney                11 Brandywine-De-MA          1:10.15 
 38  Kessler, Erin M               11 RAYS-MA                   1:10.20 
 39  Hihi, Enola                   12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:10.29 
 40  Rush, Taylor                  12 RAYS-MA                   1:10.58 
 41  Robinson, Elise               11 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:10.74 
 42  Laudenslager, Grace           11 Hatboro-PA                1:10.90 
 43  Geary, Rachael E              12 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:11.08 
 44  O'Brien, I N                  11 Nazareth-PA               1:11.11 
 45  Nugent, Rylee M               11 Brandywine-De-MA          1:11.49 
 46  Van Zanten, Ruby              12 Rocky Run-PA              1:11.67 
 47  Shuler, Madeline              12 Nazareth-PA               1:11.97 
 48  Doss, Harleigh                11 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:12.02 
 49  Tuttle, Rachel                12 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:12.58 
 50  Thompson, Riley               11 RAYS-MA                   1:12.63 
 51  Bernaus, Katrina N            12 RAYS-MA                   1:12.84 
 52  Buchler, Kira S               11 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:12.99 
 53  Marga, Livia                  12 Pocono-PA-MA              1:13.43 
 54  Gorman, Kira N                11 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:13.49 
 55  Rodgers, Victoria             12 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:14.21 
 56  DeWalt, Hannah L              11 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:14.54 
 57  Leake, Mackenzie              11 RAYS-MA                   1:14.57 
 58  Heverly, Kiersten A           11 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:14.97 
 59  Sparano, Simone M             11 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:15.06 
 60  Green, Sonya                  12 Nazareth-PA               1:15.24 
 61  Swaim, Meghan                 12 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:15.39 
 62  Mostek, Katie                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:16.95 
 63  Wand, Madison                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:17.32 
 64  Null, Sarah E                 12 Lionville-PA-MA           1:17.97 
 65  Weller, Hannah R              11 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:18.58 
 66  Holmberg, Emily R             12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:19.07 
 67  Denniston, Kristen M          12 Pocono-PA-MA              1:20.30 
 68  Anderson, Carla               12 Rocky Run-PA              1:20.99 
 69  Grunauer, Emily               12 Pocono-PA-MA              1:24.08 
 70  Tran, Sophia                  11 Hatboro-PA                1:24.48 
 71  McAndrew, Sarah E             11 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:25.60 
 72  Hunziker, Emily               12 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:26.36 
 
Event 19  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gorman, Bryce S               12 Brandywine-De-MA          1:06.52 
  2  Booth, Jack                   12 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:06.57 
  3  Matchett, Stephen             12 Ambler-PA-MA              1:06.84 
  4  Specht, Zachary               12 Nazareth-PA               1:07.45 
  5  Wenik, Nolan D                12 Hatboro-PA                1:07.48 
  6  Dougherty, Thomas             11 Ambler-PA-MA              1:07.66 
  7  Rolph, Matthew E              11 Brandywine-De-MA          1:08.14 
  8  Cave, Nick J                  11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:08.48 
  9  Laux, Connor                  11 Ambler-PA-MA              1:08.96 
 10  Kern, Trevor                  12 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:09.08 
 11  Draves, Michael T             12 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:09.14 
 12  Sun, Aron                     11 Lionville-PA-MA           1:09.47 
 13  Daly, Jack                    11 Western Br-DE-MA          1:09.72 
 14  Taylor, Danny                 12 RAYS-MA                   1:09.77 
 15  Fernandez, Luke W             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:10.54 
 16  Mitchell, Alex                11 Rocky Run-PA              1:11.25 
 17  Li, Andrew                    11 Rocky Run-PA              1:11.26 
 18  Reigh, Danny                  12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:11.56 
 19  Bessey, Shawn                 11 TriValley-PA-MA           1:11.65 
 20  Tupper, Aaron                 11 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:11.67 
 21  Myers, Connor k               12 Lionville-PA-MA           1:11.74 
 22  Bodman, Drew                  11 Ambler-PA-MA              1:11.79 
 23  Curran, Fran M                11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:12.62 
 24  Runco, Jack                   11 Nazareth-PA               1:13.00 
 25  Wriggins, Jack                12 Western Br-DE-MA          1:13.03 
 26  Wujcik, Erik                  11 Western Br-DE-MA          1:13.13 
 27  Kleppe, Zac A                 12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:13.14 
 28  Rajaram, Akshay               11 Lionville-PA-MA           1:13.16 
 29  Sjosten, Ben                  11 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:13.62 
 30  Delworth, Andy T              11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:13.91 
 31  Hendrickson, Daniel J         11 Hatboro-PA                1:14.37 
 32  Steinbach, Bennett            12 Rocky Run-PA              1:15.34 
 33  Booth, Jacob                  12 RAYS-MA                   1:15.51 
 34  Munoz, Caleb                  11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:16.03 
 35  Balch, Matt R                 12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:16.67 
 36  Doyle, Sean P                 12 Lionville-PA-MA           1:17.03 
 37  Spencer, Matthew M            11 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:17.10 
 38  Brousseau, Weston T           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:18.30 
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Peterson, J. B.               10 Rocky Run-PA              1:17.12 
  2  Roman, Justin E               10 Pocono-PA-MA              1:17.84 
  3  Lengel, Justin C               9 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:18.42 
  4  Noll, Brian                   10 RAYS-MA                   1:18.42 
  5  Kasznay, Galen L              10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:18.51 
  6  Borowsky, Miles L             10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:19.22 
  7  Hawke, Theodore                9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:19.90 
  8  Powell, Ryan P                 9 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:20.19 
  9  Bunn, Crew A                   9 Pocono-PA-MA              1:20.92 
 10  Forde, Jack                   10 Ambler-PA-MA              1:21.69 
 11  Ruvio, Daniel                 10 Hatboro-PA                1:21.86 
 12  Cubbler, Andrew                9 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:22.47 
 13  Braithwaite, Dominic J        10 Kennett-PA-MA             1:23.00 
 14  Staniszewski, Jonathan         9 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:23.72 
 15  Spak, Nathan                  10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:24.30 
 16  Fitzgerald, Dylan J            9 Nazareth-PA               1:24.47 
 17  Esslinger, Robert E           10 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:25.56 
 18  DiCosimo, Nicolas             10 Kennett-PA-MA             1:26.57 
 19  Maiocco, Leonard               9 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:27.17 
 20  Stine, Daniel C               10 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:28.79 
 21  Walker, Xavier                 9 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:29.08 
 22  Carlini, Nicholas C            9 Brandywine-De-MA          1:29.60 
 23  Prabhu, Sunil                 10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:29.96 
 24  Mallon, Matthew               10 RAYS-MA                   1:30.28 
 25  McNeill, Michael J            10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:31.72 
 26  Collier, Sean K               10 Lionville-PA-MA           1:33.62 
 27  Kolimago, Michael J            9 Lionville-PA-MA           1:34.04 
 28  Heras, Holden                 10 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:34.50 
 29  Li, Aaron                     10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:34.75 
 30  Manatakis, Nikolas G          10 Pocono-PA-MA              1:37.90 
 31  Conlan, Paul                  10 RAYS-MA                   1:38.03 
 32  Pinkerton, Colin T             9 Boyertown-PA-MA                NT 
 33  Armbruster, Andrew J           9 Boyertown-PA-MA                NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fenn, Lauren E                10 Pocono-PA-MA                39.01 
  2  McCall, Corinne C              9 Pocono-PA-MA                39.16 
  3  Hersh, Michaela               10 TriValley-PA-MA             39.36 
  4  Tyler, Meagan N                9 Western Br-DE-MA            39.78 
  5  Feiertag, Greta                9 TriValley-PA-MA             39.92 
  6  Holguin, Mary C               10 Kennett-PA-MA               39.98 
  7  Kukowski, Peri                10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           40.12 
  8  Laskosky, Katelyn             10 TriValley-PA-MA             40.34 
  9  Gutekunst, Jessica            10 Hatboro-PA                  40.45 
 10  Haefner, Sydney T             10 Lionville-PA-MA             40.74 
 11  Goddard, Nia C                10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         40.84 
 12  Rymal, Michaela               10 Rocky Run-PA                40.95 
 13  Sindaco, Chloe                 9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          41.01 
 14  DiClemente, Noelle            10 Brandywine-De-MA            41.02 
 15  Samuels, Maddy C               9 Kennett-PA-MA               41.34 
 16  Scholer, Heidi                 9 Hatboro-PA                  41.37 
 17  Cardow, Jen                    9 RAYS-MA                     41.43 
 18  Simpson, Melanie J            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         41.60 
 19  Rossi, Kathryn                10 Rocky Run-PA                41.62 
 20  Bergey, Sabrina A             10 Boyertown-PA-MA             41.63 
 21  Schlachta, Jordan             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          41.65 
 22  Topka, Samantha               10 West Chester-PA-MA          41.79 
 23  Glennon, Ella G                9 Pottstown-PA-MA             41.81 
 24  Sandercock, Kyra M            10 Lionville-PA-MA             41.82 
 25  Ferguson, Hannah               9 Lionville-PA-MA             41.85 
 26  Pastor, Victoria M             9 Pottstown-PA-MA             41.94 
 27  Burgess, Alana                10 Rocky Run-PA                41.94 
 28  Baker, Katie L                 9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          41.98 
 29  Koloseike, Claire E           10 Lionville-PA-MA             42.01 
 30  Campbell, Kara                 9 GrScranton-PA-MA            42.02 
 31  DelloBuono, Jenna             10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         42.18 
 32  Schoeneberger, Madeleine      10 Nazareth-PA                 42.21 
 33  Delaney, Julia J               9 Pocono-PA-MA                42.33 
 34  Memeger, Olivia               10 RAYS-MA                     42.37 
 35  Fenning, Melanie H            10 Boyertown-PA-MA             42.55 
 36  Beil, Hannah                   9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           42.67 
 37  Scudder, Kiera-Veronica       10 Rocky Run-PA                42.80 
 38  Catchpole, Ashley              9 West Chester-PA-MA          42.95 
 39  Durkin, Keeley                 9 RAYS-MA                     43.02 
 40  Hilferty, Katie               10 RAYS-MA                     43.13 
 41  Hoban, Caleigh                 9 Western Br-DE-MA            43.22 
 42  Haines, Meredith E             9 Brandywine-De-MA            43.32 
 43  Sampson, Makayla               9 TriValley-PA-MA             43.39 
 44  Walsh, Elizabeth               9 Western Br-DE-MA            43.42 
 45  Mutter, Meredith G            10 Pottstown-PA-MA             43.53 
 46  DeWalt, Randi C                9 Boyertown-PA-MA             43.63 
 47  Toth, Katie P                  9 Lionville-PA-MA             43.64 
 48  Iswalt, Kylee                  9 TriValley-PA-MA             43.74 
 49  Beaulieu, Cayla M              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         43.76 
 50  Woods, Megan                   9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           43.86 
 51  Buchanan, Karen                9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             43.89 
 52  Schaefer, Molly M             10 GrScranton-PA-MA            43.92 
 53  Traficanti, Julianna R         9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          44.04 
 54  Madulapally, Laya             10 Hatboro-PA                  44.10 
 55  Baker, Megan E                 9 Lionville-PA-MA             44.13 
 56  Houck, Emily                   9 Rocky Run-PA                44.25 
 57  McKee, Gabriella E             9 Pottstown-PA-MA             44.56 
 58  Maher, Chloe L                10 Brandywine-De-MA            44.58 
 59  Albertson, Faith              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         44.65 
 60  Busk, Abigail                 10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            45.11 
 61  Schweiger, Isabelle           10 Lionville-PA-MA             45.15 
 62  Kase, Vivian J                 9 Pottstown-PA-MA             45.20 
 63  Falguera, Isabel A             9 Hatboro-PA                  45.23 
 64  Evanko, Molly M                9 Kennett-PA-MA               45.28 
 65  Chen, Lisha                   10 Lansdowne-PA-MA             45.29 
 66  Habeeb, Tea K                 10 Boyertown-PA-MA             45.45 
 67  Smith, Madison                10 RAYS-MA                     45.53 
 68  Kerr, Madeline                10 Ambler-PA-MA                45.65 
 69  Lanyon, Shelby                10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           45.86 
 70  Christman, Camille I          10 Boyertown-PA-MA             46.06 
 71  O'Connor, Carrie              10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           46.08 
 72  Ware, Jade                     9 Nazareth-PA                 46.22 
 73  Avvento, Katie                 9 Pottstown-PA-MA             46.33 
 74  Sherman, Rachel               10 RAYS-MA                     46.34 
 75  Werner, Nastia                10 West Chester-PA-MA          46.48 
 76  Ringle, Emily                  9 Pottstown-PA-MA             46.85 
 77  Sasso, Nicole                  9 Ambler-PA-MA                47.23 
 78  Bondrowski, Jordan             9 RAYS-MA                     47.27 
 79  Ferretti, Jura                 9 Reading-PA-MA               47.35 
 80  Costello, Chloe                9 Reading-PA-MA               47.37 
 81  Grubb, Rachel                  9 Brandywine-PA-MA            47.39 
 82  Null, Laura E                  9 Lionville-PA-MA             47.49 
 83  Gallagher, Aidan Z            10 RAYS-MA                     47.52 
 84  Kukowski, Paige                9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           47.60 
 85  Lunetta, Teresa                9 Western Br-DE-MA            47.70 
 86  Schmidt, Sarah                10 West Chester-PA-MA          47.72 
 87  Delizo, Ilyssa J               9 Pottstown-PA-MA             47.89 
 88  Slowik, Morgan L              10 Boyertown-PA-MA             48.33 
 89  Kress, Susanna                 9 Western Br-DE-MA            48.73 
 90  Connolly, Catherine G          9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          48.75 
 91  Holguin, Katherine             9 Kennett-PA-MA               48.79 
 92  Shetzline, Evelyn              9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             48.88 
 93  Hsing, Karsen                 10 Jennersville-PA-MA          49.19 
 94  Baker, Emily C                 9 Lionville-PA-MA             49.87 
 95  Daubert, Kira                 10 Hatboro-PA                  50.17 
 96  Bradley, Teagan                9 Brandywine-De-MA            50.54 
 97  Mullan, Grace                  9 Rocky Run-PA                50.68 
 98  Bonin, Ryan                   10 GrScranton-PA-MA            53.25 
 99  Hakes, Laura K                10 Hatboro-PA                     NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Darmofal, Hannah              11 West Chester-PA-MA          34.71 
  2  Mostyn, Eileen                12 Kennett-PA-MA               34.71 
  3  Decker, Alyssa                12 RAYS-MA                     34.93 
  4  Morgan, Taylor                12 Brandywine-PA-MA            35.22 
  5  Bria, Kristin                 12 Brandywine-PA-MA            35.25 
  6  Neeld, Emily A                11 Boyertown-PA-MA             35.32 
  7  Sprenkle, NoElle              11 Pottstown-PA-MA             35.66 
  8  Kessler, Erin M               11 RAYS-MA                     35.82 
  9  Mullins, Kirsten              11 West Chester-PA-MA          35.86 
 10  Draves, Teresa J              11 Pottstown-PA-MA             35.92 
 11  Hess, Monica L                12 Boyertown-PA-MA             35.97 
 12  Keim, Mya                     11 TriValley-PA-MA             36.01 
 13  Donham, Emily                 12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           36.08 
 14  Meyers, Megan                 12 Reading-PA-MA               36.11 
 15  Kuo, Mei Mei                  12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          36.20 
 16  Grofe, Abbe C                 11 Boyertown-PA-MA             36.26 
 17  Sposato, Erica                12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          36.42 
 18  Schreck, Anna Kate            12 Reading-PA-MA               36.45 
 19  Raube, Lauren E               12 Kennett-PA-MA               36.45 
 20  Schwartz, Sarah M             12 Brandywine-De-MA            36.57 
 21  Armetta, Karina               11 GrScranton-PA-MA            36.58 
 22  Gagliardi, Juliana N          12 West Chester-PA-MA          36.61 
 23  Werndl, Maddie                11 RAYS-MA                     36.64 
 24  Russell, Grace C              12 Western Br-DE-MA            36.75 
 25  Sparano, Simone M             11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          36.78 
 26  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 Brandywine-PA-MA            36.80 
 27  Yoon, Saemmi                  11 Ambler-PA-MA                36.95 
 28  Fleming, Katie                11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          37.05 
 29  Lyles, Emma                   12 Western Br-DE-MA            37.10 
 30  Bondrowski, Lauren            11 RAYS-MA                     37.15 
 31  McTaggart, Shannon            12 Brandywine-PA-MA            37.17 
 32  Henley, Leah M                12 Lionville-PA-MA             37.20 
 33  Hughes, Emily                 11 Pottstown-PA-MA             37.23 
 34  Sawickij, KitKat              11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           37.26 
 35  Mackey-Wood, Riona            11 Reading-PA-MA               37.30 
 36  Ritter, Emilie                12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          37.50 
 37  Currie, Bella G               11 Jennersville-PA-MA          37.61 
 38  Jackson, Shannon              12 RAYS-MA                     37.64 
 39  Christ, Elese                 12 Pottstown-PA-MA             37.71 
 40  Marga, Livia                  12 Pocono-PA-MA                37.87 
 41  Hoban, Maddie                 11 Western Br-DE-MA            37.90 
 42  Van Zanten, Ruby              12 Rocky Run-PA                37.95 
 43  Manzo, Meagan                 12 Nazareth-PA                 38.04 
 44  Hihi, Julia                   11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          38.12 
 45  Nugent, Rylee M               11 Brandywine-De-MA            38.28 
 46  McCoy-Swinehart, Katie R      12 Pottstown-PA-MA             38.49 
 47  Yu, Lily L                    11 Lionville-PA-MA             38.77 
 48  Hansbury, Paige P             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           38.94 
 49  Sayson, Alexa                 11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            39.00 
 50  Dauphinais, Jessica           11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.03 
 51  Cippollone, Lauren            12 Rocky Run-PA                39.06 
 52  Eckler, Daisy                 12 RAYS-MA                     39.07 
 53  Wittmeyer, Kaylin             12 Reading-PA-MA               39.10 
 54  Shuler, Madeline              12 Nazareth-PA                 39.36 
 55  Jones, Kayla                  12 Reading-PA-MA               39.38 
 56  Ereifej, Deena                12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           39.40 
 57  Dwyer, Emily                  12 Pocono-PA-MA                39.56 
 58  Howley, JoAnna                11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            39.58 
 59  Bernaus, Katrina N            12 RAYS-MA                     39.62 
 60  Wand, Madison                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.64 
 61  Grunauer, Emily               12 Pocono-PA-MA                39.90 
 62  Konarski, Amber E             12 Pottstown-PA-MA             39.91 
 63  McDonnell, Lauren             11 Western Br-DE-MA            39.97 
 64  Santilla, Felicia             12 RAYS-MA                     39.97 
 65  Cooke, Hannah                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          40.09 
 66  Whittemore, Jessica L         11 Boyertown-PA-MA             40.22 
 67  Tran, Kaitlyn                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          40.43 
 68  Leake, Mackenzie              11 RAYS-MA                     41.04 
 69  Heverly, Kiersten A           11 Pottstown-PA-MA             41.41 
 70  Bober, Christina              11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          42.01 
 71  Beyer, Brooke A               11 Pottstown-PA-MA             42.19 
 72  Shahin, Mariam                12 Pocono-PA-MA                43.47 
 73  Narvaez, Noelle               11 Reading-PA-MA               43.85 
 74  Sissell, Elena                11 Rocky Run-PA                55.44 
 75  Chung, Hannah                 12 Ambler-PA-MA                   NT 
 76  Harmon, Lizzie                12 Hatboro-PA                     NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doyle, Sean P                 12 Lionville-PA-MA             36.06 
  2  West, Brian A                 12 Brandywine-PA-MA            36.75 
  3  Balch, Matt R                 12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         36.75 
  4  Shen, Matthew                 11 Ambler-PA-MA                36.78 
  5  Booth, Jacob                  12 RAYS-MA                     36.93 
  6  Yang, Bertran J               11 Kennett-PA-MA               37.02 
  7  Bessey, Shawn                 11 TriValley-PA-MA             37.13 
  8  Brennan, Ryan                 11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            37.19 
  9  Homan, Jonathan               12 North Penn-PA               37.23 
 10  Davis, Kyle                   11 RAYS-MA                     37.39 
 11  Walters, Christopher          11 RAYS-MA                     37.49 
 12  McNally, Patrick M            11 Western Br-DE-MA            37.72 
 13  McLellan, Justin T            12 Kennett-PA-MA               37.76 
 14  Munoz, Caleb                  11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           38.19 
 15  Curran, Fran M                11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         38.50 
 16  Naturale, Liam B              11 Pocono-PA-MA                38.58 
 17  Kleppe, Zac A                 12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          38.60 
 18  Ryan, Paul                    12 Western Br-DE-MA            38.82 
 19  Taylor, Danny                 12 RAYS-MA                     38.88 
 20  Salig, Colin J                12 Lionville-PA-MA             39.19 
 21  Delworth, Andy T              11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           39.30 
 22  Heo, Jun                      12 North Penn-PA               39.47 
 23  Carter, Ben                   12 Western Br-DE-MA            39.59 
 24  Sjosten, Ben                  11 Boyertown-PA-MA             39.65 
 25  Hendrickson, Daniel J         11 Hatboro-PA                  39.71 
 26  Malmstrom, Andrew M           11 Pottstown-PA-MA             39.78 
 27  Popov, George                 12 Rocky Run-PA                39.83 
 28  Bradley, Aidan                11 Brandywine-De-MA            40.45 
 29  deBruin, Jack D               12 Brandywine-De-MA            40.97 
 30  Klugherz, Sam                 11 Ambler-PA-MA                42.19 
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cubbler, Andrew                9 Pottstown-PA-MA             40.91 
  2  Aclan, Ryan                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          41.00 
  3  Chung, Matthew                10 Ambler-PA-MA                41.03 
  4  Lengel, Justin C               9 Jennersville-PA-MA          41.59 
  5  Fitzgerald, Dylan J            9 Nazareth-PA                 41.59 
  6  Feeney, Brendan               10 Brandywine-PA-MA            41.63 
  7  Turner, Jason A                9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           41.68 
  8  Lebeau, Justin H               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         41.90 
  9  Roman, Justin E               10 Pocono-PA-MA                42.32 
 10  Anderson, Zachary             10 RAYS-MA                     42.53 
 11  Nawn, Shea                    10 RAYS-MA                     42.62 
 12  Caponi, Ryan                  10 Brandywine-De-MA            42.78 
 13  Wang, Kevin                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          43.00 
 14  Dunn, Aidan                    9 Pottstown-PA-MA             43.29 
 15  Zajkowski, Zach               10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           43.94 
 16  Braithwaite, Dominic J        10 Kennett-PA-MA               44.10 
 17  Gilley, Domi                  10 West Chester-PA-MA          44.16 
 18  Kirkpatrick, Jack             10 Rocky Run-PA                44.22 
 19  Noone, Tommy                  10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          44.25 
 20  Powell, Ryan P                 9 Jennersville-PA-MA          44.28 
 21  Kalinich, Jack                10 Schuykill-PA-MA             44.73 
 22  Chung, Brian                  10 RAYS-MA                     44.86 
 23  DiCosimo, Nicolas             10 Kennett-PA-MA               45.16 
 24  Yuan, Richard                 10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           45.46 
 25  Laing, Cory                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          45.60 
 26  Collier, Sean K               10 Lionville-PA-MA             45.61 
 27  Forgie, Jack M                10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         45.70 
 28  Ronayne, Tommy J               9 RAYS-MA                     46.15 
 29  Deitch, Will M                10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           46.55 
 30  Peffley, Michael              10 Western Br-DE-MA            46.90 
 31  Schweikert, Will              10 Lionville-PA-MA             47.53 
 32  Kolimago, Michael J            9 Lionville-PA-MA             47.64 
 33  Maiocco, Leonard               9 GrScranton-PA-MA            47.72 
 34  Li, John                       9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          47.89 
 35  Huleatt, Peter E              10 Nazareth-PA                 48.12 
 36  Manatakis, Nikolas G          10 Pocono-PA-MA                48.28 
 37  McAneny-Droz, Neil             9 Western Br-DE-MA            49.09 
 38  Laing, Sean                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          49.09 
 39  McNeill, Michael J            10 Pottstown-PA-MA             49.09 
 40  Hickey, Andrew                10 West Chester-PA-MA          49.47 
 41  Walters, Christopher           9 Hatboro-PA                  49.86 
 42  Henry, Mitchell                9 RAYS-MA                     50.25 
 43  Spak, Nathan                  10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           53.20 
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mutter, Meredith G            10 Pottstown-PA-MA             44.16 
  2  Laskosky, Katelyn             10 TriValley-PA-MA             44.32 
  3  Miller, Devon                 10 Kennett-PA-MA               44.48 
  4  Xiong, Emily                  10 RAYS-MA                     44.71 
  5  Shaner, Hannah                10 Boyertown-PA-MA             44.77 
  6  Apostolico, Erin C            10 Brandywine-De-MA            44.86 
  7  Flynn, Morgan E               10 Pocono-PA-MA                44.88 
  8  Chiappa, Emory                10 Brandywine-PA-MA            45.16 
  9  Bateman, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                45.29 
 10  Slowik, Morgan L              10 Boyertown-PA-MA             45.33 
 11  Gutekunst, Jessica            10 Hatboro-PA                  45.58 
 12  Feiertag, Greta                9 TriValley-PA-MA             45.80 
 13  Traficanti, Julianna R         9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          46.04 
 14  Tyler, Meagan N                9 Western Br-DE-MA            46.06 
 15  Hoban, Caleigh                 9 Western Br-DE-MA            46.06 
 16  Roach, Veronica               10 Pottstown-PA-MA             46.07 
 17  Banks, Darrian                10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            46.08 
 18  Serafin, Emilia               10 Nazareth-PA                 46.19 
 19  Delaney, Julia J               9 Pocono-PA-MA                46.24 
 20  Walsh, Elizabeth               9 Western Br-DE-MA            46.77 
 21  Holguin, Mary C               10 Kennett-PA-MA               46.85 
 22  Zelinske, Alexandra            9 Pottstown-PA-MA             46.91 
 23  Hilferty, Katie               10 RAYS-MA                     46.94 
 24  Krause, Abie G                10 Pottstown-PA-MA             46.96 
 25  Juhasz, Kristelle              9 Western Br-DE-MA            47.01 
 26  Cherrie, Anna                  9 Reading-PA-MA               47.13 
 27  Hyldahl, Aubrey Ella          10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         47.16 
 28  Gorr, Rachel A                10 Lionville-PA-MA             47.18 
 29  Mattson, Kate E               10 Brandywine-De-MA            47.27 
 30  Malone, Maria                 10 RAYS-MA                     47.29 
 31  Wujcik, Cassidy                9 Western Br-DE-MA            47.37 
 32  Ji, Kayla                      9 Hatboro-PA                  47.43 
 33  Park, Sally                   10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         47.52 
 34  Davis, Mickaela K             10 Boyertown-PA-MA             48.00 
 35  Schlachta, Jordan             10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          48.05 
 36  Otto, Auri A                  10 Boyertown-PA-MA             48.07 
 37  Adams, Isabel                  9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         48.11 
 38  Keyvani, Caroline              9 Rocky Run-PA                48.17 
 39  Dunston, Nya                  10 West Chester-PA-MA          48.23 
 40  Santoro, Lais R               10 Lionville-PA-MA             48.29 
 41  McBlain, Claire                9 RAYS-MA                     48.32 
 42  Yahr, Catherine G              9 Lionville-PA-MA             48.49 
 43  Campbell, Allison C           10 Lionville-PA-MA             48.66 
 44  Haines, Meredith E             9 Brandywine-De-MA            49.00 
 45  Hoke, Cameron                 10 Reading-PA-MA               49.40 
 46  Delizo, Ilyssa J               9 Pottstown-PA-MA             49.83 
 47  Samuels, Maddy C               9 Kennett-PA-MA               49.95 
 48  Franzone, Anya R              10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         50.12 
 49  McGee, Cassidy                 9 Reading-PA-MA               50.36 
 50  McKee, Gabriella E             9 Pottstown-PA-MA             50.72 
 51  Crowe, Catherine A             9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         50.95 
 52  Kerr, Madeline                10 Ambler-PA-MA                51.14 
 53  Catchpole, Ashley              9 West Chester-PA-MA          51.15 
 54  Smith, Sydney L               10 Pocono-PA-MA                51.17 
 55  Silberman, Gena L              9 Pottstown-PA-MA             51.18 
 56  Geiser, Ellie                  9 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           51.56 
 57  Senko, Katie A                10 Kennett-PA-MA               51.56 
 58  Buckley, Grace                 9 Kennett-PA-MA               51.67 
 59  Prisk, Kara S                  9 Boyertown-PA-MA             51.72 
 60  Klugherz, Tess                 9 Ambler-PA-MA                51.75 
 61  Shahin, Noran                 10 Pocono-PA-MA                51.87 
 62  Hollister, Grace              10 GrScranton-PA-MA            51.98 
 63  Bousum, Grace D                9 Lionville-PA-MA             52.05 
 64  Parker, Hailey                10 Gloucester-NJ-MA            52.09 
 65  Filipovski, Sara               9 Phoenixville-PA-MA          52.23 
 66  DeWalt, Randi C                9 Boyertown-PA-MA             52.23 
 67  Rutecki, Julianna              9 West Chester-PA-MA          52.24 
 68  Gallagher, Aidan Z            10 RAYS-MA                     52.67 
 69  McCall, Corinne C              9 Pocono-PA-MA                52.78 
 70  Stoltzfus, Leah                9 Reading-PA-MA               52.82 
 71  Young, Amy R                   9 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           52.86 
 72  Bergey, Sabrina A             10 Boyertown-PA-MA             53.01 
 73  Abatangelo, Ava R              9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         53.17 
 74  Schmidt, Sarah                10 West Chester-PA-MA          53.39 
 75  Shetzline, Evelyn              9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             53.55 
 76  Sooter, Claire                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            55.04 
 77  McGuigan, Julia               10 RAYS-MA                     57.12 
 78  Shui, Rosalind                10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          59.22 
 79  Beldyk, Olivia                 9 Kennett-PA-MA               53.59  B
 80  Bialek, Alexandra             10 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McGee, Kristina E             12 RAYS-MA                     38.25 
  2  Van Zanten, Ruby              12 Rocky Run-PA                38.28 
  3  Geary, Rachael E              12 Boyertown-PA-MA             38.63 
  4  McFadden, Colleen             12 Ambler-PA-MA                38.64 
  5  Harmon, Lizzie                12 Hatboro-PA                  38.75 
  6  Robinson, Elise               11 Jennersville-PA-MA          38.92 
  7  Thompson, Riley               11 RAYS-MA                     39.02 
  8  Harris, Sarah                 12 Brandywine-PA-MA            39.26 
  9  Hoban, Maddie                 11 Western Br-DE-MA            39.66 
 10  McCoy-Swinehart, Katie R      12 Pottstown-PA-MA             39.73 
 11  Hihi, Enola                   12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.86 
 12  Cooke, Hannah                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.92 
 13  Barrell, Makenzie             11 TriValley-PA-MA             39.97 
 14  McAneny-Droz, Sophia          11 Western Br-DE-MA            40.17 
 15  Parrish, Nadine J             12 Pocono-PA-MA                40.20 
 16  Clark, Olivia                 11 Reading-PA-MA               40.36 
 17  Gianoni, Hailey               11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           40.43 
 18  Hadfield, Mackenzie           12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           40.66 
 19  Currie, Bella G               11 Jennersville-PA-MA          41.02 
 20  Jones, Kayla                  12 Reading-PA-MA               41.17 
 21  Denniston, Kristen M          12 Pocono-PA-MA                41.18 
 22  O'Brien, I N                  11 Nazareth-PA                 41.20 
 23  Swaim, Meghan                 12 Pottstown-PA-MA             41.29 
 24  Dickert, Maddie               11 Rocky Run-PA                41.34 
 25  Schmitz, Jillian              12 Reading-PA-MA               41.42 
 26  Wittmeyer, Kaylin             12 Reading-PA-MA               41.68 
 27  Alidjani, Roya G              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         41.75 
 28  Buchler, Kira S               11 Pottstown-PA-MA             41.79 
 29  McTaggart, Shannon            12 Brandywine-PA-MA            41.92 
 30  Howley, JoAnna                11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            41.93 
 31  Cleveland, Riley C            11 Lionville-PA-MA             41.97 
 32  Hughes, Emily                 11 Pottstown-PA-MA             42.01 
 33  Mostyn, Eileen                12 Kennett-PA-MA               42.06 
 34  Hovis, Sami                   11 Lionville-PA-MA             42.20 
 35  Houtchens, Abby               11 Western Br-DE-MA            42.22 
 36  Neeld, Emily A                11 Boyertown-PA-MA             42.39 
 37  Kilama, Atim                  11 Brandywine-De-MA            42.57 
 38  Shahin, Mariam                12 Pocono-PA-MA                42.60 
 39  Goss, Teegan                  11 RAYS-MA                     42.61 
 40  McArtor, Olivia R             11 Boyertown-PA-MA             42.62 
 41  Kull, Lilly                   11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          42.80 
 42  Green, Sonya                  12 Nazareth-PA                 43.01 
 43  Rogers, Emily                 11 Pottstown-PA-MA             43.06 
 44  Lowery, Katie M               11 Lionville-PA-MA             43.07 
 45  Tran, Jennifer                12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             43.12 
 46  Whittemore, Jessica L         11 Boyertown-PA-MA             43.12 
 47  Aitken, Sydney                11 Brandywine-De-MA            43.15 
 48  Hihi, Julia                   11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          43.22 
 49  Bondrowski, Lauren            11 RAYS-MA                     43.26 
 50  Dresden, Brooke P             12 RAYS-MA                     43.34 
 51  Anderson, Carla               12 Rocky Run-PA                43.41 
 52  Robertson, Emma               12 Jennersville-PA-MA          43.43 
 53  Tran, Kaitlyn                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          43.47 
 54  Manzo, Meagan                 12 Nazareth-PA                 43.61 
 55  Santilla, Felicia             12 RAYS-MA                     43.72 
 56  Jacobs, Molly E               12 Kennett-PA-MA               43.88 
 57  Stirling, Kaitlyn             11 Jennersville-PA-MA          43.92 
 58  Dauphinais, Jessica           11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          43.92 
 59  Null, Sarah E                 12 Lionville-PA-MA             43.93 
 60  Hussin, Elizabeth J           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          43.98 
 61  Dwyer, Emily                  12 Pocono-PA-MA                44.00 
 62  Abatangelo, Lia B             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         44.06 
 63  Walsh, Allison M              12 GrScranton-PA-MA            44.07 
 64  Doss, Harleigh                11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            44.08 
 65  Sayson, Alexa                 11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            44.09 
 66  Weller, Hannah R              11 Pottstown-PA-MA             44.10 
 67  Sissell, Elena                11 Rocky Run-PA                44.19 
 68  Hansbury, Paige P             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           44.21 
 69  DeWalt, Hannah L              11 Boyertown-PA-MA             44.52 
 70  Eckler, Daisy                 12 RAYS-MA                     44.53 
 71  Konarski, Amber E             12 Pottstown-PA-MA             44.59 
 72  Young, Kelly A                12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           44.64 
 73  Donovan, Tori J               12 Boyertown-PA-MA             44.69 
 74  Valle, Colleen                12 Ambler-PA-MA                45.66 
 75  Cippollone, Lauren            12 Rocky Run-PA                45.72 
 76  Petschelt, Jordan H           12 Pottstown-PA-MA             45.95 
 77  Molloy, Lindsay               12 Bethlehem-PA                46.01 
 78  Beyer, Brooke A               11 Pottstown-PA-MA             46.68 
 79  Protzman, Lora                11 GrScranton-PA-MA            47.03 
 80  Yu, Lily L                    11 Lionville-PA-MA             47.53 
 81  Mostek, Katie                 11 Phoenixville-PA-MA          48.17 
 
Event 27  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gorman, Bryce S               12 Brandywine-De-MA            39.54 
  2  McConnell, Jack               12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             40.13 
  3  Chantavong, Somphet           11 Gloucester-NJ-MA            40.24 
  4  Specht, Zachary               12 Nazareth-PA                 40.48 
  5  Dougherty, Thomas             11 Ambler-PA-MA                41.29 
  6  Daly, Jack                    11 Western Br-DE-MA            41.53 
  7  Brousseau, Weston T           12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          41.93 
  8  McCall, Conor P               12 Pocono-PA-MA                42.18 
  9  Rolph, Matthew E              11 Brandywine-De-MA            42.24 
 10  deBruin, Jack D               12 Brandywine-De-MA            42.38 
 11  Steinbach, Bennett            12 Rocky Run-PA                42.64 
 12  Schwab, AJ                    12 Lansdowne-PA-MA             43.39 
 13  Li, Andrew                    11 Rocky Run-PA                43.66 
 14  Lindsay, Ethan                11 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           44.08 
 15  Heo, Jun                      12 North Penn-PA               44.09 
 16  Wujcik, Erik                  11 Western Br-DE-MA            44.31 
 17  Matchett, Stephen             12 Ambler-PA-MA                44.40 
 18  Klugherz, Sam                 11 Ambler-PA-MA                44.48 
 19  Ploski, Connor                12 Gloucester-NJ-MA            44.50 
 20  Shahin, Hesham                11 Pocono-PA-MA                44.53 
 21  Carter, Ben                   12 Western Br-DE-MA            44.56 
 22  Keifer, Aaron J               11 Pottstown-PA-MA             44.68 
 23  Salig, Colin J                12 Lionville-PA-MA             44.70 
 24  Graeff, Joey                  12 Phoenixville-PA-MA          44.92 
 25  Yang, Bertran J               11 Kennett-PA-MA               44.59  B
 26  West, Brian A                 12 Brandywine-PA-MA               NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Naturale, Rory B               9 Pocono-PA-MA                45.36 
  2  Young, Tyler A                10 Bethlehem-PA                45.65 
  3  Forde, Jack                   10 Ambler-PA-MA                45.73 
  4  Peffley, Michael              10 Western Br-DE-MA            46.35 
  5  Staniszewski, Jonathan         9 Brandywine-PA-MA            46.35 
  6  Lebeau, Justin H               9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         47.15 
  7  Pack, Danny                   10 Brandywine-De-MA            47.65 
  8  Burk, Garrett A               10 Brandywine-De-MA            47.92 
  9  Ruvio, Daniel                 10 Hatboro-PA                  48.18 
 10  Esslinger, Robert E           10 Brandywine-PA-MA            48.29 
 11  Aclan, Ryan                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          48.52 
 12  Prabhu, Sunil                 10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         48.87 
 13  Ronayne, Tommy J               9 RAYS-MA                     49.07 
 14  Anderson, Zachary             10 RAYS-MA                     49.09 
 15  Brown, Max E                   9 Lionville-PA-MA             49.72 
 16  McAneny-Droz, Neil             9 Western Br-DE-MA            49.76 
 17  Wang, Kevin                   10 Phoenixville-PA-MA          50.20 
 18  Deitch, Will M                10 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           50.24 
 19  Hickey, Andrew                10 West Chester-PA-MA          50.28 
 20  Dunn, Aidan                    9 Pottstown-PA-MA             50.43 
 21  Yuan, Richard                 10 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           50.49 
 22  Noll, Brian                   10 RAYS-MA                     50.79 
 23  Forgie, Jack M                10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         51.23 
 24  Braithwaite, Dominic J        10 Kennett-PA-MA               51.26 
 25  Hentnick, Michael              9 RAYS-MA                     51.32 
 26  Di Primio, Jack                9 Lansdowne-PA-MA             51.60 
 27  Armbruster, Andrew J           9 Boyertown-PA-MA             51.83 
 28  Conlan, Paul                  10 RAYS-MA                     51.96 
 29  Lambert, Bryant T             10 Brandywine-De-MA            52.08 
 30  Li, Aaron                     10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         52.48 
 31  Mitchell, James C              9 GrScranton-PA-MA            52.85 
 32  Pinkerton, Colin T             9 Boyertown-PA-MA             53.12 
 33  Carlini, Nicholas C            9 Brandywine-De-MA            54.58 
 34  Mallon, Matthew               10 RAYS-MA                     55.34 
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harmon, Lizzie                12 Hatboro-PA                2:18.72 
  2  Mousley, Sarah B              11 Brandywine-De-MA          2:19.29 
  3  Decker, Alyssa                12 RAYS-MA                   2:19.45 
  4  Dresden, Brooke P             12 RAYS-MA                   2:20.04 
  5  Harkins, Lindsay M            12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:20.68 
  6  Kilama, Atim                  11 Brandywine-De-MA          2:20.97 
  7  McNamara, Maggie Rose R       12 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:20.97 
  8  Harris, Sarah                 12 Brandywine-PA-MA          2:22.03 
  9  Neville, Madeline N           11 Pocono-PA-MA              2:22.80 
 10  Houtchens, Abby               11 Western Br-DE-MA          2:23.11 
 11  Darmofal, Hannah              11 West Chester-PA-MA        2:23.69 
 12  Weir, Madison                 12 Lansdowne-PA-MA           2:24.19 
 13  Hess, Monica L                12 Boyertown-PA-MA           2:25.00 
 14  McTaggart, Shannon            12 Brandywine-PA-MA          2:25.23 
 15  Mackey-Wood, Riona            11 Reading-PA-MA             2:25.85 
 16  Draves, Teresa J              11 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:26.23 
 17  Geary, Rachael E              12 Boyertown-PA-MA           2:28.15 
 18  McAneny-Droz, Sophia          11 Western Br-DE-MA          2:28.31 
 19  Bria, Kristin                 12 Brandywine-PA-MA          2:28.56 
 20  Byrne, Elizabeth              12 RAYS-MA                   2:28.63 
 21  Young, Kelly A                12 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:28.78 
 22  Cowan, Becky A                11 Lionville-PA-MA           2:28.79 
 23  Rush, Taylor                  12 RAYS-MA                   2:29.16 
 24  Apostolico, Bailey L          12 Brandywine-De-MA          2:30.85 
 25  Abraham, Carlie               12 Reading-PA-MA             2:31.17 
 26  Seifried, Emma C              12 RAYS-MA                   2:32.10 
 27  Gorman, Karlye E              12 Boyertown-PA-MA           2:32.48 
 28  Christ, Elese                 12 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:33.19 
 29  Petschelt, Jordan H           12 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:33.46 
 30  Shuler, Madeline              12 Nazareth-PA               2:33.95 
 31  Schwartz, Sarah M             12 Brandywine-De-MA          2:34.01 
 32  Etzweiler, Abbie L            11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       2:36.10 
 33  Nikolai, Hannah               12 Brandywine-PA-MA          2:37.22 
 34  Lyles, Annelisa               11 Western Br-DE-MA          2:37.39 
 35  Coolahan, Megan E             11 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:38.47 
 36  Alidjani, Roya G              12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       2:38.87 
 37  Gorman, Kira N                11 Boyertown-PA-MA           2:39.66 
 38  McArtor, Olivia R             11 Boyertown-PA-MA           2:40.59 
 39  Beldyk, Julia                 12 Kennett-PA-MA             2:41.02 
 40  Ereifej, Deena                12 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         3:06.00 
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Steinhoff, George             12 Brandywine-De-MA          2:24.78 
  2  Bradley, Aidan                11 Brandywine-De-MA          2:27.90 
  3  Draves, Michael T             12 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:28.82 
  4  McCall, Conor P               12 Pocono-PA-MA              2:30.59 
  5  Davis, Kyle                   11 RAYS-MA                   2:33.03 
  6  Jiang, Michael                12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       2:33.28 
  7  Sun, Aron                     11 Lionville-PA-MA           2:34.79 
  8  Wriggins, Jack                12 Western Br-DE-MA          2:38.90 
  9  Ploski, Connor                12 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:39.38 
 10  Runco, Jack                   11 Nazareth-PA               2:45.15 
 11  Smith, Ryan                   12 RAYS-MA                        NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:51.95 
  2  Boyertown Area YMCA-MA  'A'                                1:54.56 
  3  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:55.63 
 
Event 32  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                                 1:38.18 
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                                  1:51.96 
  2  Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                         1:54.81 
  3  Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'B'                                  1:57.75 
  4  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:59.01 
  5  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:01.79 
  6  West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:05.18 
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:42.17 
  2  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:51.55 
  3  Lansdowne YMCA-MA  'A'                                     1:51.66 
  4  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:54.18 
  5  Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                                     1:56.83 
 
Event 35  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seifried, Gretchen E          15 RAYS-MA                     26.95 
  2  Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin      15 RAYS-MA                     26.96 
  3  Ronca, Bridget A              15 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.15 
  4  Cieri, Isabella               15 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.23 
  5  Ketterer, Olivia M            16 Boyertown-PA-MA             27.27 
  6  DeCrescente, Lauren M         15 Lionville-PA-MA             27.29 
  7  Darmofal, Katarina            15 West Chester-PA-MA          27.49 
  8  Tucker, Mariel L              15 Pottstown-PA-MA             27.54 
  9  Tupper, Lauren E              16 Jennersville-PA-MA          27.55 
 10  Barry, Julia R                16 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.70 
 11  Andrescavage, Ali             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.94 
 12  Calia, Pei L                  16 Boyertown-PA-MA             28.14 
 13  Beddoe, Jena C                15 Jennersville-PA-MA          28.19 
 14  Matakas, Katie L              17 Lionville-PA-MA             28.31 
 15  Bowen, Hannah D               15 Lionville-PA-MA             28.42 
 16  Stack, Caitlin G              15 Lionville-PA-MA             28.44 
 17  Zalkind, Sara                 15 Brandywine-PA-MA            28.58 
 18  Tillett, Alyssa P             18 RAYS-MA                     28.64 
 19  Hagan, Brooke M               16 RAYS-MA                     28.69 
 20  Laughlin, Kim A               17 RAYS-MA                     29.00 
 21  Chapla, Olivia C              15 Jennersville-PA-MA          29.09 
 22  Glanville, Samantha           16 Gloucester-NJ-MA            29.16 
 23  Reiss, Courtney E             15 Boyertown-PA-MA             29.26 
 24  Currie, Michaella S           15 Jennersville-PA-MA          29.80 
 25  Stuart, Alexandra C           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.82 
 26  Williams, Monica L            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.85 
 27  Morris, Jessica L             15 Boyertown-PA-MA             29.89 
 28  Shen, Anne L                  15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         30.08 
 29  Jones, Elizabeth              17 TriValley-PA-MA             30.82 
 30  Imms-Donnelly, Mara           16 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           31.66 
 31  Beck, Madison                 17 RAYS-MA                     31.81 
 32  Day, Jazmine S                18 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.17 
 
Event 36  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daugherty, Sean D             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA          23.69 
  2  Cruz, Colin G                 17 Pocono-PA-MA                24.23 
  3  Tunno, Conor F                15 Lionville-PA-MA             24.69 
  4  Denniston, Nicholas C         15 Pocono-PA-MA                24.70 
  5  Stallings, Christian          15 Lansdowne-PA-MA             24.71 
  6  McIlroy, Kyle C               15 Lionville-PA-MA             24.74 
  7  Grofe, Andrew C               15 Boyertown-PA-MA             24.80 
  8  McNamara, Colin C             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA          24.82 
  9  Bartlett, Sean S              17 Pocono-PA-MA                25.36 
 10  Stewart, Dan                  15 RAYS-MA                     25.41 
 11  Cook, Isaac                   15 TriValley-PA-MA             25.90 
 12  Vale, Sam                     15 GrScranton-PA-MA            26.52 
 13  Mackey-Wood, Brendan          15 Reading-PA-MA               26.74 
 14  Gray, Kyle P                  15 Pocono-PA-MA                26.79 
 15  Roselli, Matt                 15 West Chester-PA-MA          27.02 
 16  Apostolu, Nick R              15 RAYS-MA                     27.71 
 17  Rossi, Reid                   15 Nazareth-PA                 28.78 
 18  Shirey, Vaughn                18 Pottstown-PA-MA             28.81 
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Keim, Zoe                     14 TriValley-PA-MA             27.09 
  2  Pinamont, Julia M             14 Kennett-PA-MA               27.19 
  3  Reigel, Bailey R              14 Kennett-PA-MA               27.37 
  4  Harper, Jenna M               13 Nazareth-PA                 27.38 
  5  Perkins, Carlie               14 Kennett-PA-MA               27.49 
  6  Baker, Teghan M               14 Nazareth-PA                 27.62 
  7  Cubbler, Rebecca L            13 Pottstown-PA-MA             27.86 
  8  Currie, Juna M                13 Jennersville-PA-MA          27.96 
  9  Yount, Maggie A               13 Western Br-DE-MA            27.97 
 10  Selznick, Aliza G             13 GrScranton-PA-MA            28.17 
 11  Sears, Katherine L            13 Brandywine-PA-MA            28.31 
 12  deBruin, Elizabeth A          13 Brandywine-De-MA            28.43 
 13  Dwyer, Meaghan                14 Pocono-PA-MA                28.49 
 14  Kiernan, Grace                13 Phoenixville-PA-MA          28.59 
 15  Geis, Zoe                     13 Bethlehem-PA                28.60 
 16  Wagner, Madison T             13 Boyertown-PA-MA             28.67 
 17  Kahan, Kiara F                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA             28.74 
 18  Gillis, Alexandra B           13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         28.77 
 19  Dukman, Courtney              13 Schuykill-PA-MA             28.88 
 20  Glanville, Joanna             13 Gloucester-NJ-MA            28.90 
 21  Oates, Andie E                13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         29.17 
 22  Cieri, Grace E                13 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.20 
 23  Weller, Haley E               13 Pottstown-PA-MA             29.22 
 24  Collier, Tara L               13 Lionville-PA-MA             29.30 
 25  Fermani, Allison K            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.33 
 26  Connor, Stephanie             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.40 
 27  Sager, Madeline A             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA          29.43 
 28  Danese, Julianna R            13 Western Br-DE-MA            29.46 
 29  Schlichting, Maeve            13 Gloucester-NJ-MA            29.80 
 30  Konz, Kimmie T                14 Pocono-PA-MA                30.09 
 31  Buckley, Gwendolyn S          13 Kennett-PA-MA               30.19 
 32  Klugherz, Julia               14 Ambler-PA-MA                30.20 
 33  Oddo, Jordan M                13 Brandywine-PA-MA            30.21 
 34  Kasznay, Karlie A             13 Pottstown-PA-MA             30.30 
 35  Durkan, Maura                 14 Phoenixville-PA-MA          30.38 
 36  Gagliardi, Madison E          13 Brandywine-PA-MA            30.42 
 37  Hanna, Isabella               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA          30.45 
 38  Pattiyakumbura, Dineli H      13 Western Br-DE-MA            30.61 
 39  Hawkins, Sadie R              13 GrScranton-PA-MA            30.81 
 40  Mills, Isabel                 14 Ambler-PA-MA                30.83 
 41  dePadua, Lysandra S           13 Hatboro-PA                  30.83 
 42  Murphy, Morgan P              13 Pocono-PA-MA                30.87 
 43  Riggs, Carolyn                13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         30.89 
 44  Ohnjec, Julianna N            13 West Chester-PA-MA          30.92 
 45  Yahr, Megan E                 13 Lionville-PA-MA             30.95 
 46  Mallon, Kathleen              14 RAYS-MA                     31.08 
 47  Gillespie, Jasmyn A           14 Kennett-PA-MA               31.25 
 48  Bonine, Hannah                13 West Chester-PA-MA          31.33 
 49  Nyheim, Rachel A              13 Kennett-PA-MA               31.35 
 50  Theveny, Brooke               13 Rocky Run-PA                31.44 
 51  Schurek, Katerina             13 West Chester-PA-MA          31.46 
 52  Aloisio, Jessica              13 West Chester-PA-MA          31.49 
 53  Linton, Sara                  14 Rocky Run-PA                31.59 
 54  Cofrancesco, Clarisse         13 West Chester-PA-MA          31.64 
 55  Hummel, Lauren                13 Nazareth-PA                 31.67 
 56  Kline, Allison                13 Kennett-PA-MA               31.84 
 57  Domenico, Clare I             14 GrScranton-PA-MA            31.85 
 58  O'Leary, Hannah S             13 Phoenixville-PA-MA          31.89 
 59  Nolte, Krystal                13 TriValley-PA-MA             31.94 
 60  Davis, Allison                13 RAYS-MA                     32.00 
 61  Nuggihalli, Megan             13 Lionville-PA-MA             32.11 
 62  Bondrowski, Carly             13 RAYS-MA                     32.13 
 63  Keller, Darby                 13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           32.21 
 64  Hake, Savannah                13 Rocky Run-PA                32.55 
 65  Stuart, Francesca R           14 Phoenixville-PA-MA          32.85 
 66  Reidenauer, Megan             14 Gloucester-NJ-MA            32.87 
 67  Cassel, Mary E                14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         33.15 
 68  Moosberg, Claire E            13 Brandywine-De-MA               NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Protzman, Tristan             14 GrScranton-PA-MA            26.58 
  2  Smith, Evan                   14 North Penn-PA               26.78 
  3  Powell, Miles M               14 West Chester-PA-MA          26.81 
  4  Rodgers, Matthew              13 Brandywine-PA-MA            27.02 
  5  Beard, Caleb                  14 Rocky Run-PA                27.04 
  6  Stalford, Matthew             14 Kennett-PA-MA               27.18 
  7  Mitchell, Quinn E             14 GrScranton-PA-MA            27.24 
  8  Spigelmyer, Clay              14 Ambler-PA-MA                27.25 
  9  Nawn, Liam P                  13 RAYS-MA                     27.25 
 10  Sjosten, Samuel               13 Boyertown-PA-MA             27.41 
 11  Seifried, Wil G               14 RAYS-MA                     27.42 
 12  Vizzarri, Joey                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA             27.44 
 13  Lilley, Conor                 13 Pocono-PA-MA                27.62 
 14  Haniwalt, Anson               14 West Chester-PA-MA          27.69 
 15  Merke, Darius R               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.74 
 16  Calcagni, James D             13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           27.83 
 17  Peel, Tommy                   13 Lansdowne-PA-MA             27.87 
 18  Thompson, Jack W              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.92 
 19  Guevin, Joshua T              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA          28.01 
 20  Spiri, Connor                 13 Lionville-PA-MA             28.23 
 21  Toscano, Thomas J             13 Lionville-PA-MA             28.24 
 22  Jordan, Eric                  13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           28.25 
 23  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 Reading-PA-MA               28.32 
 24  Naturale, Colin B             13 Pocono-PA-MA                28.41 
 25  Keifer, Jacob A               13 Pottstown-PA-MA             28.50 
 26  Robinson, Brian T             13 Jennersville-PA-MA          28.51 
 27  Booth, Billy                  14 Lansdowne-PA-MA             28.56 
 28  Quigley, Tim                  14 Hatboro-PA                  28.76 
 29  Tierney, Michael              14 TriValley-PA-MA             28.88 
 30  Orrison, Sean F               13 Pottstown-PA-MA             29.03 
 31  Ramaswamy, Karthik S          13 Pocono-PA-MA                29.05 
 32  Martinez, AJ                  13 Hatboro-PA                  29.11 
 33  Basch, Kevin A                13 Pottstown-PA-MA             29.28 
 34  Hollister, Ben T              13 GrScranton-PA-MA            29.30 
 35  Damerau, Brian E              13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         29.30 
 36  McMahon, Michael T            14 Kennett-PA-MA               29.33 
 37  Mullen, Evan A                13 Western Br-DE-MA            29.48 
 38  Sylvestri, Brian              13 RAYS-MA                     29.49 
 39  O'Connor, Ian                 14 Rocky Run-PA                29.76 
 40  Ruvio, Tom                    13 Hatboro-PA                  29.86 
 41  Cotton, Jonathon              13 Rocky Run-PA                30.05 
 42  Medellin, TJ J                13 Bethlehem-PA                30.20 
 43  Smith, Jacob                  13 Reading-PA-MA               30.26 
 44  Vale, Benjamin                13 GrScranton-PA-MA            30.42 
 45  Cowan, Chris                  13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           30.53 
 46  Buttram, Jeremiah             14 Gloucester-NJ-MA            30.68 
 47  Bender, Travis J              14 Lionville-PA-MA             30.79 
 48  Kreider, Niko                 13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           30.83 
 49  Miller, George                14 Western Br-DE-MA            30.85 
 50  Bagshaw, Andrew               13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           30.85 
 51  Fazio, Jack L                 13 Jennersville-PA-MA          31.31 
 
Event 39  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barry, Julia R                16 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:25.14 
  2  Louden, Gabrielle M           16 RAYS-MA                   2:26.35 
  3  Darmofal, Katarina            15 West Chester-PA-MA        2:27.54 
  4  DeCrescente, Lauren M         15 Lionville-PA-MA           2:32.68 
  5  Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin      15 RAYS-MA                   2:35.32 
  6  Jefferys, Ashley A            16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:37.19 
  7  Davis, Hannah T               15 Lionville-PA-MA           2:37.43 
  8  Tillett, Alyssa P             18 RAYS-MA                   2:38.45 
  9  Sandoe, Amber M               16 Brandywine-PA-MA          2:41.68 
 10  Yankelevich, Rebecca          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:42.17 
 11  Hogan, Lindsay N              16 Lionville-PA-MA           2:43.52 
 12  Brown, Allie                  15 RAYS-MA                   2:52.99 
 
Event 40  Boys 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cruz, Colin G                 17 Pocono-PA-MA              2:12.47 
  2  Tunno, Conor F                15 Lionville-PA-MA           2:17.91 
  3  Quill, Joe M                  15 Lionville-PA-MA           2:21.57 
  4  Denniston, Nicholas C         15 Pocono-PA-MA              2:25.71 
  5  Henry, Tommy                  15 Lansdowne-PA-MA           2:29.22 
  6  Gordon, Josh S                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       2:31.72 
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Woznicki, Lauren M            13 RAYS-MA                   2:29.27 
  2  Keck, Natalie C               13 Hatboro-PA                2:31.58 
  3  Squeri, Andrea                13 Lionville-PA-MA           2:34.63 
  4  Wagner, Madison T             13 Boyertown-PA-MA           2:34.66 
  5  Reigel, Bailey R              14 Kennett-PA-MA             2:37.05 
  6  Durkan, Maura                 14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:39.64 
  7  Miller, Emily                 14 Nazareth-PA               2:39.69 
  8  Matey, Jamie                  14 Kennett-PA-MA             2:41.52 
  9  Glanville, Joanna             13 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:47.18 
 10  Mills, Isabel                 14 Ambler-PA-MA              2:48.69 
 11  Moser, Hannah E               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:49.27 
 12  Ohnjec, Julianna N            13 West Chester-PA-MA        2:53.01 
 13  Tuttle, Rebecca               14 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:55.23 
 14  Schlichting, Maeve            13 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:55.29 
 15  Nuggihalli, Megan             13 Lionville-PA-MA           2:55.53 
 16  Reidenauer, Megan             14 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:56.40 
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sparano, Zack C               14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:26.35 
  2  Naturale, Colin B             13 Pocono-PA-MA              2:30.94 
  3  Sjosten, Samuel               13 Boyertown-PA-MA           2:32.65 
  4  Fleming, Chris                13 RAYS-MA                   2:32.99 
  5  Toscano, Thomas J             13 Lionville-PA-MA           2:33.09 
  6  Haniwalt, Anson               14 West Chester-PA-MA        2:34.57 
  7  Waters, Nick G                13 Jennersville-PA-MA        2:36.87 
  8  Jordan, Eric                  13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         2:38.07 
  9  Basch, Kevin A                13 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:38.17 
 10  Cotton, Jonathon              13 Rocky Run-PA              2:39.25 
 11  Calcagni, James D             13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:42.47 
 12  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 Reading-PA-MA             2:43.53 
 13  White, Michael                14 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:44.43 
 14  Mattson, Brady H              13 Brandywine-De-MA          2:47.45 
 
Event 43  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Darmofal, Katarina            15 West Chester-PA-MA        1:06.32 
  2  DeCrescente, Lauren M         15 Lionville-PA-MA           1:09.66 
  3  Calia, Pei L                  16 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:12.43 
  4  Hogan, Lindsay N              16 Lionville-PA-MA           1:13.98 
  5  Laughlin, Kim A               17 RAYS-MA                   1:13.98 
  6  Stack, Caitlin G              15 Lionville-PA-MA           1:14.13 
  7  Miller, Katie                 16 Nazareth-PA               1:14.36 
  8  Brown, Katrina R              17 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:15.61 
  9  Glanville, Samantha           16 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:15.65 
 10  Jones, Elizabeth              17 TriValley-PA-MA           1:15.88 
 11  Jonnalagadda, Anuja           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:16.40 
 
Event 44  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A        17 Pocono-PA-MA              1:01.47 
  2  Gallagher, Alex M             17 Pocono-PA-MA              1:02.32 
  3  Grofe, Andrew C               15 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:03.85 
  4  Denniston, Nicholas C         15 Pocono-PA-MA              1:05.44 
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Keck, Natalie C               13 Hatboro-PA                1:10.59 
  2  Perkins, Carlie               14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:11.60 
  3  Konz, Kimmie T                14 Pocono-PA-MA              1:12.14 
  4  Oates, Andie E                13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:13.21 
  5  Glanville, Joanna             13 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:13.26 
  6  Deitch, Kate L                13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:14.66 
  7  Riggs, Carolyn                13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:14.69 
  8  Kahan, Kiara F                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:14.78 
  9  Sager, Madeline A             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:14.88 
 10  Grill, Francesca k            13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:15.55 
 11  McGroarty, Amy                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:16.12 
 12  Hummel, Lauren                13 Nazareth-PA               1:17.23 
 13  O'Leary, Hannah S             13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:20.93 
 14  Hake, Savannah                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:24.91 
 15  Yahr, Megan E                 13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:27.27 
 16  Moosberg, Claire E            13 Brandywine-De-MA               NT 
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Brien, Joe                  13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:10.44 
  2  Booth, Billy                  14 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:14.30 
  3  Mattson, Brady H              13 Brandywine-De-MA          1:14.44 
  4  Miller, George                14 Western Br-DE-MA          1:15.42 
  5  Sylvestri, Brian              13 RAYS-MA                   1:16.31 
  6  Doyle, Jake P                 14 Lionville-PA-MA           1:16.40 
  7  Spiri, Connor                 13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:18.13 
  8  Blyskal, Corlan               13 Western Br-DE-MA          1:18.18 
  9  Vale, Benjamin                13 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:20.75 
 10  Lindsay, Steffen              13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:27.06 
 
Event 47  Girls 15-19 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Louden, Gabrielle M           16 RAYS-MA                   5:44.48 
  2  Hagan, Brooke M               16 RAYS-MA                   5:52.90 
  3  Barry, Julia R                16 Phoenixville-PA-MA        5:55.55 
  4  Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin      15 RAYS-MA                   6:01.91 
  5  Davis, Emily L                15 RAYS-MA                   6:05.99 
  6  Brown, Allie                  15 RAYS-MA                   6:10.02 
  7  Falguera, Caitlyn R           16 Hatboro-PA                6:14.97 
  8  Bowen, Hannah D               15 Lionville-PA-MA           6:19.90 
  9  Mazurek, Maddie               17 West Chester-PA-MA        6:23.22 
 10  Peoples, Lauren               17 Gloucester-NJ-MA          6:39.00 
 11  Cieri, Isabella               15 Phoenixville-PA-MA             NT 
 12  Andrescavage, Ali             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA             NT 
 
Event 48  Boys 15-19 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McNamara, Colin C             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA        5:10.58 
  2  Robinson, Cullen M            14 Western Br-DE-MA          5:32.75 
  3  Quill, Joe M                  15 Lionville-PA-MA           5:41.60 
  4  Vale, Sam                     15 GrScranton-PA-MA          5:44.38 
  5  Mackey-Wood, Brendan          15 Reading-PA-MA             6:00.57 
  6  Gordon, Josh S                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       6:14.91 
  7  Sparano, Zack C               14 Phoenixville-PA-MA             NT 
  8  Seifried, Matthew W           10 RAYS-MA                        NT 
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pinamont, Julia M             14 Kennett-PA-MA               59.83 
  2  Yount, Maggie A               13 Western Br-DE-MA            59.98 
  3  Woznicki, Lauren M            13 RAYS-MA                   1:00.07 
  4  Harper, Jenna M               13 Nazareth-PA               1:00.31 
  5  Reigel, Bailey R              14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:00.38 
  6  Baker, Teghan M               14 Nazareth-PA               1:00.81 
  7  Keck, Natalie C               13 Hatboro-PA                1:00.85 
  8  Currie, Juna M                13 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:00.98 
  9  Grill, Francesca k            13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:01.21 
 10  Hakes, Sarah E                13 Hatboro-PA                1:01.37 
 11  Murphy, Sammy L               13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:01.43 
 12  Sears, Katherine L            13 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:01.59 
 13  Keim, Zoe                     14 TriValley-PA-MA           1:01.87 
 14  Kiernan, Grace                13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:02.63 
 15  Dwyer, Meaghan                14 Pocono-PA-MA              1:03.19 
 16  Oates, Andie E                13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:03.26 
 17  Wagner, Madison T             13 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:03.52 
 18  Weller, Haley E               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:03.60 
 19  Geis, Zoe                     13 Bethlehem-PA              1:03.97 
 20  Squeri, Andrea                13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:04.01 
 21  Buckley, Gwendolyn S          13 Kennett-PA-MA             1:04.18 
 22  Squeri, Jessica               13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:04.33 
 23  Gillis, Alexandra B           13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:04.35 
 24  Sager, Madeline A             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:04.42 
 25  Dukman, Courtney              13 Schuykill-PA-MA           1:04.69 
 26  Kasznay, Karlie A             13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:05.89 
 27  Pattiyakumbura, Dineli H      13 Western Br-DE-MA          1:05.90 
 28  Durkan, Maura                 14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:06.32 
 29  Selznick, Aliza G             13 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:06.37 
 30  dePadua, Lysandra S           13 Hatboro-PA                1:06.40 
 31  Mills, Isabel                 14 Ambler-PA-MA              1:06.92 
 32  Oddo, Jordan M                13 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:07.09 
 33  Moosberg, Claire E            13 Brandywine-De-MA          1:07.16 
 34  Klugherz, Julia               14 Ambler-PA-MA              1:07.21 
 35  McGroarty, Amy                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:07.28 
 36  Fermani, Allison K            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:07.46 
 37  Gagliardi, Madison E          13 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:07.86 
 38  Hawkins, Sadie R              13 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:08.08 
 39  Cieri, Grace E                13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:08.20 
 40  Theveny, Brooke               13 Rocky Run-PA              1:08.77 
 41  Hanna, Isabella               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:09.31 
 42  Davis, Allison                13 RAYS-MA                   1:09.50 
 43  Linton, Sara                  14 Rocky Run-PA              1:09.53 
 44  Murphy, Morgan P              13 Pocono-PA-MA              1:09.64 
 45  Hummel, Lauren                13 Nazareth-PA               1:09.70 
 46  Gillespie, Jasmyn A           14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:09.77 
 47  Kline, Allison                13 Kennett-PA-MA             1:10.03 
 48  Nolte, Krystal                13 TriValley-PA-MA           1:10.48 
 49  Mallon, Kathleen              14 RAYS-MA                   1:11.53 
 50  Cassel, Mary E                14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:11.55 
 51  Keller, Darby                 13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:11.85 
 52  Aloisio, Jessica              13 West Chester-PA-MA        1:12.11 
 53  Nuggihalli, Megan             13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:12.41 
 54  Cofrancesco, Clarisse         13 West Chester-PA-MA        1:12.47 
 55  Reidenauer, Megan             14 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:12.59 
 56  Bondrowski, Carly             13 RAYS-MA                   1:12.68 
 57  O'Leary, Hannah S             13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:13.67 
 58  Hake, Savannah                13 Rocky Run-PA              1:14.22 
 59  Nyheim, Rachel A              13 Kennett-PA-MA             1:12.59  B
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seifried, Wil G               14 RAYS-MA                     58.22 
  2  Nawn, Liam P                  13 RAYS-MA                     58.78 
  3  Spigelmyer, Clay              14 Ambler-PA-MA                58.92 
  4  Protzman, Tristan             14 GrScranton-PA-MA            59.54 
  5  Stalford, Matthew             14 Kennett-PA-MA               59.54 
  6  Smith, Evan                   14 North Penn-PA               59.76 
  7  O'Brien, Joe                  13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:00.17 
  8  Basch, Kevin A                13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:00.24 
  9  Powell, Miles M               14 West Chester-PA-MA        1:00.34 
 10  Rodgers, Matthew              13 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:00.73 
 11  Guevin, Joshua T              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:00.75 
 12  Beard, Caleb                  14 Rocky Run-PA              1:00.76 
 13  Palau, Noah M                 13 Hatboro-PA                1:00.78 
 14  Lilley, Conor                 13 Pocono-PA-MA              1:00.78 
 15  Sjosten, Samuel               13 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:00.96 
 16  Vizzarri, Joey                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:01.50 
 17  Fleming, Chris                13 RAYS-MA                   1:01.53 
 18  Mitchell, Quinn E             14 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:01.55 
 19  Quigley, Tim                  14 Hatboro-PA                1:01.68 
 20  Lindsay, Steffen              13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:02.65 
 21  Thompson, Jack W              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:03.05 
 22  Damerau, Brian E              13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:03.23 
 23  Robinson, Brian T             13 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:03.34 
 24  Hollister, Ben T              13 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:03.37 
 25  Vale, Benjamin                13 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:03.58 
 26  Toscano, Thomas J             13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:03.63 
 27  Peel, Tommy                   13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:04.18 
 28  McMahon, Michael T            14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:04.25 
 29  Skiptunas, Charles            13 Reading-PA-MA             1:04.31 
 30  Ellis, Jack                   13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:04.48 
 31  Keifer, Jacob A               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:04.49 
 32  Sylvestri, Brian              13 RAYS-MA                   1:04.93 
 33  Booth, Billy                  14 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:05.16 
 34  Bender, Travis J              14 Lionville-PA-MA           1:05.16 
 35  Mullen, Evan A                13 Western Br-DE-MA          1:05.28 
 36  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 Reading-PA-MA             1:05.44 
 37  Martinez, AJ                  13 Hatboro-PA                1:05.55 
 38  Grant, Harrison A             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:05.63 
 39  Spiri, Connor                 13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:05.68 
 40  Cotton, Jonathon              13 Rocky Run-PA              1:05.83 
 41  Ruvio, Tom                    13 Hatboro-PA                1:05.94 
 42  Orrison, Sean F               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:06.41 
 43  Tierney, Michael              14 TriValley-PA-MA           1:06.49 
 44  Doyle, Jake P                 14 Lionville-PA-MA           1:06.61 
 45  Fazio, Jack L                 13 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:06.98 
 46  Merke, Darius R               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:07.14 
 47  Dalessandro, Nicholas         13 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:07.55 
 48  Medellin, TJ J                13 Bethlehem-PA              1:07.84 
 49  Kreider, Niko                 13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:08.68 
 50  Ramaswamy, Karthik S          13 Pocono-PA-MA              1:09.20 
 51  Cowan, Chris                  13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:10.17 
 52  Bagshaw, Andrew               13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:10.54 
 53  Smith, Jacob                  13 Reading-PA-MA             1:16.54 
 
Event 51  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seifried, Gretchen E          15 RAYS-MA                     58.39 
  2  Tucker, Mariel L              15 Pottstown-PA-MA             59.95 
  3  Ketterer, Olivia M            16 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:00.31 
  4  Tupper, Lauren E              16 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:00.59 
  5  Andrescavage, Ali             15 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:00.62 
  6  Beddoe, Jena C                15 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:01.86 
  7  Bowen, Hannah D               15 Lionville-PA-MA           1:01.94 
  8  Matakas, Katie L              17 Lionville-PA-MA           1:02.21 
  9  Cieri, Isabella               15 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:02.22 
 10  Jefferys, Ashley A            16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:02.50 
 11  Ronca, Bridget A              15 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:02.89 
 12  Sandoe, Amber M               16 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:02.93 
 13  Reiss, Courtney E             15 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:02.93 
 14  Miller, Katie                 16 Nazareth-PA               1:03.12 
 15  Calia, Pei L                  16 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:03.70 
 16  Yankelevich, Rebecca          15 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:03.96 
 17  Glanville, Samantha           16 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:04.09 
 18  Stack, Caitlin G              15 Lionville-PA-MA           1:04.43 
 19  Morris, Jessica L             15 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:04.92 
 20  Stuart, Alexandra C           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:05.16 
 21  Williams, Monica L            16 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:05.43 
 22  Chapla, Olivia C              15 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:05.44 
 23  Brown, Katrina R              17 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:05.48 
 24  Falguera, Caitlyn R           16 Hatboro-PA                1:05.66 
 25  Shen, Anne L                  15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:07.53 
 26  Hogan, Lindsay N              16 Lionville-PA-MA           1:09.05 
 27  Peoples, Lauren               17 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:09.14 
 28  Jones, Elizabeth              17 TriValley-PA-MA           1:09.72 
 29  Imms-Donnelly, Mara           16 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:09.87 
 
Event 52  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cruz, Colin G                 17 Pocono-PA-MA                52.15 
  2  Daugherty, Sean D             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA          53.90 
  3  Stallings, Christian          15 Lansdowne-PA-MA             54.07 
  4  Gallagher, Alex M             17 Pocono-PA-MA                54.74 
  5  Bartlett, Sean S              17 Pocono-PA-MA                54.79 
  6  McIlroy, Kyle C               15 Lionville-PA-MA             56.16 
  7  Stewart, Dan                  15 RAYS-MA                     58.54 
  8  Cook, Isaac                   15 TriValley-PA-MA             58.70 
  9  Mackey-Wood, Brendan          15 Reading-PA-MA               59.13 
 10  Gray, Kyle P                  15 Pocono-PA-MA                59.18 
 11  Henry, Tommy                  15 Lansdowne-PA-MA             59.45 
 12  Roselli, Matt                 15 West Chester-PA-MA        1:01.00 
 13  Claghorn, George              17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:02.09 
 14  Shirey, Vaughn                18 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:04.45 
 15  Apostolu, Nick R              15 RAYS-MA                   1:05.03 
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dwyer, Meaghan                14 Pocono-PA-MA              1:09.11 
  2  Keim, Zoe                     14 TriValley-PA-MA           1:10.31 
  3  Connor, Stephanie             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:10.70 
  4  Kasznay, Karlie A             13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:10.96 
  5  Collier, Tara L               13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:11.33 
  6  Perkins, Carlie               14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:12.07 
  7  Nyheim, Rachel A              13 Kennett-PA-MA             1:12.87 
  8  Dukman, Courtney              13 Schuykill-PA-MA           1:13.10 
  9  deBruin, Elizabeth A          13 Brandywine-De-MA          1:14.49 
 10  Squeri, Jessica               13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:14.72 
 11  Baker, Teghan M               14 Nazareth-PA               1:14.95 
 12  Tuttle, Rebecca               14 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:15.99 
 13  dePadua, Lysandra S           13 Hatboro-PA                1:16.22 
 14  Pattiyakumbura, Dineli H      13 Western Br-DE-MA          1:16.39 
 15  Danese, Julianna R            13 Western Br-DE-MA          1:16.52 
 16  Schurek, Katerina             13 West Chester-PA-MA        1:17.60 
 17  Weller, Haley E               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:18.09 
 18  Nolte, Krystal                13 TriValley-PA-MA           1:19.04 
 19  Bonine, Hannah                13 West Chester-PA-MA        1:19.15 
 20  Davis, Allison                13 RAYS-MA                   1:19.29 
 21  Hawkins, Sadie R              13 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:20.01 
 22  Gillespie, Jasmyn A           14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:20.14 
 23  Stuart, Francesca R           14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:20.36 
 24  Moser, Hannah E               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:20.57 
 25  Keller, Darby                 13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:21.65 
 26  Cassel, Mary E                14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:23.90 
 27  Bondrowski, Carly             13 RAYS-MA                   1:25.73 
 28  Oddo, Jordan M                13 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:28.20 
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Cullen M            14 Western Br-DE-MA          1:07.17 
  2  O'Brien, Joe                  13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:08.43 
  3  Vizzarri, Joey                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:08.72 
  4  Palau, Noah M                 13 Hatboro-PA                1:09.20 
  5  White, Michael                14 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:09.86 
  6  Mattson, Brady H              13 Brandywine-De-MA          1:11.17 
  7  Waters, Nick G                13 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:11.54 
  8  Jordan, Eric                  13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:11.83 
  9  Protzman, Tristan             14 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:12.32 
 10  Thompson, Jack W              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:12.85 
 11  O'Connor, Ian                 14 Rocky Run-PA              1:13.00 
 12  Skiptunas, Charles            13 Reading-PA-MA             1:13.15 
 13  Ellis, Jack                   13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:13.87 
 14  Mullen, Evan A                13 Western Br-DE-MA          1:14.21 
 15  Blyskal, Corlan               13 Western Br-DE-MA          1:15.03 
 16  Martinez, AJ                  13 Hatboro-PA                1:15.22 
 17  Orrison, Sean F               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:15.38 
 18  Grant, Harrison A             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:17.61 
 19  Ruvio, Tom                    13 Hatboro-PA                1:18.08 
 20  Beard, Caleb                  14 Rocky Run-PA              1:18.40 
 21  Smith, Jacob                  13 Reading-PA-MA             1:18.64 
 22  Keifer, Jacob A               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:19.95 
 23  Cowan, Chris                  13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:27.07 
 24  McMahon, Michael T            14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:15.56  B
 25  Quigley, Tim                  14 Hatboro-PA                     NT 
 
Event 55  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Matakas, Katie L              17 Lionville-PA-MA           1:08.33 
  2  Davis, Emily L                15 RAYS-MA                   1:09.45 
  3  Zalkind, Sara                 15 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:09.96 
  4  Tucker, Mariel L              15 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:10.09 
  5  Morris, Jessica L             15 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:10.37 
  6  Davis, Hannah T               15 Lionville-PA-MA           1:10.63 
  7  Falguera, Caitlyn R           16 Hatboro-PA                1:11.05 
  8  Yankelevich, Gabrielle        17 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:11.31 
  9  Beddoe, Jena C                15 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:12.02 
 10  Ketterer, Olivia M            16 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:12.25 
 11  Stuart, Alexandra C           17 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:12.30 
 12  Chapla, Olivia C              15 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:13.05 
 13  Hagan, Brooke M               16 RAYS-MA                   1:14.08 
 14  Currie, Michaella S           15 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:15.41 
 15  Jonnalagadda, Anuja           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:15.61 
 16  Shen, Anne L                  15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:15.86 
 17  Reiss, Courtney E             15 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:16.69 
 18  Beck, Madison                 17 RAYS-MA                   1:17.26 
 19  Brown, Allie                  15 RAYS-MA                   1:20.32 
 
Event 56  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A        17 Pocono-PA-MA              1:04.73 
  2  Grofe, Andrew C               15 Boyertown-PA-MA           1:05.69 
  3  Bartlett, Sean S              17 Pocono-PA-MA              1:07.68 
  4  Rossi, Reid                   15 Nazareth-PA               1:10.87 
  5  Roselli, Matt                 15 West Chester-PA-MA        1:17.06 
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Harper, Jenna M               13 Nazareth-PA               1:18.34 
  2  Konz, Kimmie T                14 Pocono-PA-MA              1:18.34 
  3  Pinamont, Julia M             14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:18.36 
  4  deBruin, Elizabeth A          13 Brandywine-De-MA          1:18.89 
  5  Currie, Juna M                13 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:19.95 
  6  Kahan, Kiara F                13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:21.05 
  7  Murphy, Morgan P              13 Pocono-PA-MA              1:21.10 
  8  Miller, Emily                 14 Nazareth-PA               1:21.99 
  9  Schlichting, Maeve            13 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:22.18 
 10  Gillis, Alexandra B           13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:22.22 
 11  Yahr, Megan E                 13 Lionville-PA-MA           1:22.92 
 12  Murphy, Sammy L               13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:23.11 
 13  Fermani, Allison K            14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:23.13 
 14  Riggs, Carolyn                13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:23.13 
 15  Buckley, Gwendolyn S          13 Kennett-PA-MA             1:23.16 
 16  Deitch, Kate L                13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:24.10 
 17  Kiernan, Grace                13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:24.76 
 18  Matey, Jamie                  14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:24.80 
 19  Hakes, Sarah E                13 Hatboro-PA                1:25.22 
 20  Cofrancesco, Clarisse         13 West Chester-PA-MA        1:25.32 
 21  Ohnjec, Julianna N            13 West Chester-PA-MA        1:28.21 
 22  Theveny, Brooke               13 Rocky Run-PA              1:31.67 
 23  Klugherz, Julia               14 Ambler-PA-MA              1:32.30 
 24  Mallon, Kathleen              14 RAYS-MA                   1:32.46 
 25  Cieri, Grace E                13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:34.40 
 26  Stuart, Francesca R           14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:35.01 
 27  Kline, Allison                13 Kennett-PA-MA             1:30.99  B
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Cullen M            14 Western Br-DE-MA          1:10.28 
  2  Spigelmyer, Clay              14 Ambler-PA-MA              1:12.61 
  3  Stalford, Matthew             14 Kennett-PA-MA             1:14.56 
  4  Haniwalt, Anson               14 West Chester-PA-MA        1:15.69 
  5  Naturale, Colin B             13 Pocono-PA-MA              1:17.33 
  6  Lilley, Conor                 13 Pocono-PA-MA              1:18.09 
  7  Damerau, Brian E              13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:20.02 
  8  Seifried, Wil G               14 RAYS-MA                   1:20.26 
  9  Merke, Darius R               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:21.02 
 10  Mitchell, Quinn E             14 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:21.73 
 11  Ramaswamy, Karthik S          13 Pocono-PA-MA              1:21.74 
 12  Guevin, Joshua T              13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:22.04 
 13  Dalessandro, Nicholas         13 Gloucester-NJ-MA          1:24.33 
 14  Peel, Tommy                   13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:24.38 
 15  O'Connor, Ian                 14 Rocky Run-PA              1:24.60 
 16  Fazio, Jack L                 13 Jennersville-PA-MA        1:30.00 
 17  Hollister, Ben T              13 GrScranton-PA-MA          1:30.05 
 18  Kreider, Niko                 13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:30.08 
 19  Medellin, TJ J                13 Bethlehem-PA                   NT 
 
Event 59  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jefferys, Ashley A            16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         1:18.25 
  2  Imms-Donnelly, Mara           16 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:20.01 
  3  Jonnalagadda, Anuja           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:21.61 
  4  Sandoe, Amber M               16 Brandywine-PA-MA          1:21.77 
  5  Davis, Emily L                15 RAYS-MA                   1:23.41 
  6  Tillett, Alyssa P             18 RAYS-MA                   1:23.86 
  7  Day, Jazmine S                18 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:28.10 
  8  Beck, Madison                 17 RAYS-MA                   1:29.00 
 
Event 60  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A        17 Pocono-PA-MA              1:10.70 
  2  Stewart, Dan                  15 RAYS-MA                   1:12.02 
  3  Henry, Tommy                  15 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:13.48 
  4  Daugherty, Sean D             17 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:14.33 
  5  Stallings, Christian          15 Lansdowne-PA-MA           1:15.46 
  6  Cook, Isaac                   15 TriValley-PA-MA           1:18.19 
  7  Gordon, Josh S                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:18.26 
  8  Apostolu, Nick R              15 RAYS-MA                   1:18.56 
  9  Claghorn, George              17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:24.39 
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cubbler, Rebecca L            13 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:12.02 
  2  Sears, Katherine L            13 Brandywine-PA-MA          2:12.30 
  3  Miller, Emily                 14 Nazareth-PA               2:13.84 
  4  Deitch, Kate L                13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:15.44 
  5  Woznicki, Lauren M            13 RAYS-MA                   2:15.61 
  6  Hakes, Sarah E                13 Hatboro-PA                2:16.45 
  7  Danese, Julianna R            13 Western Br-DE-MA          2:18.23 
  8  Squeri, Andrea                13 Lionville-PA-MA           2:19.50 
  9  Squeri, Jessica               13 Lionville-PA-MA           2:22.10 
 10  Grill, Francesca k            13 Lionville-PA-MA           2:22.29 
 11  Matey, Jamie                  14 Kennett-PA-MA             2:23.68 
 12  Connor, Stephanie             14 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:26.21 
 13  Collier, Tara L               13 Lionville-PA-MA           2:32.41 
 14  Linton, Sara                  14 Rocky Run-PA              2:33.21 
 15  Hanna, Isabella               13 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:34.38 
 16  Tuttle, Rebecca               14 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:34.82 
 17  Moser, Hannah E               13 Pottstown-PA-MA           2:36.11 
 18  Gagliardi, Madison E          13 Brandywine-PA-MA          2:40.36 
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nawn, Liam P                  13 RAYS-MA                   2:05.12 
  2  Palau, Noah M                 13 Hatboro-PA                2:10.12 
  3  White, Michael                14 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:10.81 
  4  Fleming, Chris                13 RAYS-MA                   2:11.49 
  5  Waters, Nick G                13 Jennersville-PA-MA        2:15.76 
  6  Blyskal, Corlan               13 Western Br-DE-MA          2:16.99 
  7  Smith, Evan                   14 North Penn-PA             2:17.03 
  8  Ellis, Jack                   13 Lansdowne-PA-MA           2:19.12 
  9  Skiptunas, Charles            13 Reading-PA-MA             2:20.33 
 10  Calcagni, James D             13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA         2:20.86 
 11  Miller, George                14 Western Br-DE-MA          2:21.69 
 12  Bender, Travis J              14 Lionville-PA-MA           2:25.79 
 13  Doyle, Jake P                 14 Lionville-PA-MA           2:26.35 
 14  Dalessandro, Nicholas         13 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:26.70 
 15  Grant, Harrison A             13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       2:27.03 
 16  Tierney, Michael              14 TriValley-PA-MA           2:29.02 
 17  Bagshaw, Andrew               13 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         2:41.57 
 
Event 63  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seifried, Gretchen E          15 RAYS-MA                   2:06.98 
  2  Louden, Gabrielle M           16 RAYS-MA                   2:07.03 
  3  Tupper, Lauren E              16 Jennersville-PA-MA        2:11.30 
  4  Yankelevich, Gabrielle        17 Phoenixville-PA-MA        2:18.39 
  5  Davis, Hannah T               15 Lionville-PA-MA           2:20.68 
  6  Miller, Katie                 16 Nazareth-PA               2:21.63 
  7  Brown, Katrina R              17 Boyertown-PA-MA           2:23.63 
  8  Currie, Michaella S           15 Jennersville-PA-MA        2:24.90 
  9  Peoples, Lauren               17 Gloucester-NJ-MA          2:32.25 
 
Event 64  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McNamara, Colin C             16 Phoenixville-PA-MA        1:54.95 
  2  Gallagher, Alex M             17 Pocono-PA-MA              2:03.99 
  3  Vale, Sam                     15 GrScranton-PA-MA          2:05.47 
  4  Quill, Joe M                  15 Lionville-PA-MA           2:09.44 
  5  McIlroy, Kyle C               15 Lionville-PA-MA           2:12.02 
  6  Gray, Kyle P                  15 Pocono-PA-MA              2:12.50 
  7  Claghorn, George              17 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         2:19.84 
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:04.69 
  2  West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                             1:06.17 
  3  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:07.23 
  4  Brandywine YMCA -pa-MA  'A'                                1:10.46 
  5  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                           1:12.47 
  6  Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                         1:13.34 
  7  Hatboro Area YMCA  'A'                                     1:14.43 
  8  Brandywine YMCA -pa-MA  'B'                                1:16.92 
  9  Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                                  1:18.71 
 10  Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:18.84 
 11  Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:19.57 
 12  West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'B'                             1:22.36 
 13  Brandywine YMCA -pa-MA  'C'                                1:28.87 
 14  Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                                 NT 
 15  Upper Bucks County YMCA-MA  'B'                                 NT 
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                         1:05.65 
  2  Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                               1:07.00 
  3  Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:08.42 
  4  Kennett Area YMCA-MA  'A'                                  1:08.74 
  5  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:12.38 
  6  North Penn YMCA  'A'                                       1:12.79 
  7  Brandywine YMCA -pa-MA  'A'                                1:18.54 
  8  West Chester Area YMCA-MA  'A'                             1:21.17 
  9  Ambler Area Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:23.67 
 10  Phoenixville Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                           1:32.41 
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yancey, Mia                    8 RAYS-MA                     14.38 
  2  Wong, Erika D                  8 Nazareth-PA                 15.13 
  3  Howard, Tori A                 8 Lionville-PA-MA             15.16 
  4  Mayinja, Makena A              8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          15.28 
  5  Filippini, Felicia N           8 Pottstown-PA-MA             15.73 
  6  Kummerer, Katherine E          7 Pottstown-PA-MA             15.81 
  7  Li, Julia                      8 West Chester-PA-MA          15.86 
  8  Donnelly, Kiersten             8 Pottstown-PA-MA             15.95 
  9  Malmstrom, Abigail M           8 Pottstown-PA-MA             15.99 
 10  Simpson, Katie                 7 West Chester-PA-MA          16.14 
 11  Ladd, Madeline                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            16.30 
 12  Waldron, Meghan                8 Jennersville-PA-MA          16.76 
 13  Christ, Alaina                 8 Pottstown-PA-MA             16.82 
 14  Whitaker, Kallie V             7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         16.85 
 15  Pappas, Penelope E             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          16.91 
 16  Starry, Paige E                8 Boyertown-PA-MA             16.92 
 17  Reasoner, Abigail              8 TriValley-PA-MA             17.04 
 18  McElroy, Grace                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            17.12 
 19  Zelinske, Lauren               7 Pottstown-PA-MA             17.12 
 20  Pappas, Erini C                8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          17.32 
 21  Roman, Delanie                 8 Ambler-PA-MA                17.38 
 22  Krafchick, Lindsay             7 Rocky Run-PA                17.39 
 23  Herring, Abbie J               8 Lionville-PA-MA             17.40 
 24  Fenn, Victoria A               7 Pocono-PA-MA                17.52 
 25  Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly           7 Lansdowne-PA-MA             17.59 
 26  Palumbo, Nell                  8 Ambler-PA-MA                17.67 
 27  DiCamillo, Jordyn              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            17.75 
 28  Mondick, Kate                  7 West Chester-PA-MA          17.90 
 29  Bray, Alexis                   8 Pottstown-PA-MA             18.09 
 30  Gock, Schuyler Adele           8 RAYS-MA                     18.10 
 31  Chiappa, Isabella              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            18.12 
 32  Christman, Bailee E            8 Boyertown-PA-MA             18.12 
 33  Pfaff, Annika                  7 Jennersville-PA-MA          18.21 
 34  Straub, Bailey                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            18.24 
 35  Paules, Lauren                 7 TriValley-PA-MA             18.24 
 36  Tabasco, Mia                   8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            18.30 
 37  Morris, Natalie E              8 Boyertown-PA-MA             18.70 
 38  Gallagher, Mairin              8 RAYS-MA                     18.70 
 39  Roach, Olivia                  7 Pottstown-PA-MA             18.73 
 40  Briegel, Kate A                8 Pocono-PA-MA                18.79 
 41  Wells, De'Jah                  6 Rocky Run-PA                18.81 
 42  Kornacki, Claire A             7 Kennett-PA-MA               18.81 
 43  Joner, Cassidy                 7 RAYS-MA                     18.81 
 44  McCall, Cara                   7 Pocono-PA-MA                18.89 
 45  Maki, Victoria K               7 Lionville-PA-MA             18.99 
 46  Ruvio, Lihl                    6 Hatboro-PA                  19.28 
 47  Shui, Lilly                    7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          19.44 
 48  Susavage, Elizabeth            8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           19.47 
 49  Hillman, Olivia G              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            19.53 
 50  Fisher, Arden                  8 Pottstown-PA-MA             19.53 
 51  Collins, Genine D              6 Nazareth-PA                 19.59 
 52  Tonn, Madeline                 8 Rocky Run-PA                19.63 
 53  Oddo, Jenna                    8 Brandywine-PA-MA            19.68 
 54  Cannon, Lilly                  7 Ambler-PA-MA                19.81 
 55  Laganelli, Audrey              6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         19.86 
 56  Claiborne, Tommi               7 RAYS-MA                     19.86 
 57  Rossi, Sarah                   8 Rocky Run-PA                19.87 
 58  Novack, Amy                    8 Ambler-PA-MA                19.93 
 59  Jiang, Isha                    7 Pottstown-PA-MA             19.94 
 60  Eason, Cecily                  7 Jennersville-PA-MA          20.06 
 61  Klumpp, Rebecca                6 Kennett-PA-MA               20.12 
 62  Ryan, Emily                    8 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA          20.20 
 63  Reinhard, Hailey               6 TriValley-PA-MA             20.25 
 64  Etzweiler, Grace C             6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         20.32 
 65  Markulics, Celseah R           8 Nazareth-PA                 20.41 
 66  Bergey, Zora V                 8 Boyertown-PA-MA             20.58 
 67  McBlain, Grace                 7 RAYS-MA                     20.63 
 68  Caulfield, Elizabeth           8 West Chester-PA-MA          20.65 
 69  Kent, Kate M                   6 Lionville-PA-MA             20.70 
 70  Anderson, Caroline             6 RAYS-MA                     20.75 
 71  Stevens, Caitlin               8 RAYS-MA                     20.76 
 72  Mallon, Megan                  7 RAYS-MA                     20.80 
 73  Armetta, Julia                 8 GrScranton-PA-MA            20.84 
 74  Dietrich, Sunny                8 West Chester-PA-MA          20.93 
 75  Chung, Alena                   6 RAYS-MA                     21.00 
 76  Simpson, Grace                 7 Rocky Run-PA                21.18 
 77  Allen, Kristen                 8 Rocky Run-PA                21.22 
 78  Traficanti, Christina M        7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          21.27 
 79  Schmidt, Kylie                 7 Brandywine-PA-MA            21.36 
 80  Caron, Lauren E                6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         21.49 
 81  Dyer, Michala                  7 Rocky Run-PA                21.51 
 82  Iacobacci, Alyssa              7 Pottstown-PA-MA             21.57 
 83  Mallon, Erin                   7 RAYS-MA                     21.66 
 84  Nelson, Angie M                8 Boyertown-PA-MA             21.67 
 85  Hwan, Melanie                  7 Hatboro-PA                  21.81 
 86  Chamberlain, Olivia            7 RAYS-MA                     22.02 
 87  Bhatt, Riya                    7 Rocky Run-PA                22.08 
 88  Krauss, Rachel                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA          22.30 
 89  Topka, Nicole                  8 West Chester-PA-MA          22.33 
 90  Donovan, Sabrina N             8 Boyertown-PA-MA             22.41 
 91  Sloan, Iahyonni                8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            22.44 
 92  Mitchell, Victoria             5 Rocky Run-PA                22.46 
 93  Schofield, Graciella           6 Brandywine-PA-MA            22.47 
 94  Booth, Kaila                   7 RAYS-MA                     22.61 
 95  Imbesi, Rose                   7 Ambler-PA-MA                22.72 
 96  Bonin, Lilianne F              8 GrScranton-PA-MA            22.91 
 97  An, Michelle                   6 West Chester-PA-MA          22.94 
 98  Murphy, Jillian E              6 Kennett-PA-MA               22.94 
 99  Juliano, Liliana               7 RAYS-MA                     23.02 
100  Bodman, Allyson                8 Ambler-PA-MA                23.07 
101  Pfaff, Ava                     5 Jennersville-PA-MA          23.27 
102  Lee, Lana                      8 Ambler-PA-MA                23.41 
103  Curran, Katie Jane             8 Rocky Run-PA                23.52 
104  Scudder, Dierdre-McKenna       6 Rocky Run-PA                23.52 
105  Braswell, Olivia               6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         23.58 
106  Gottesman, Alison              7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          23.96 
107  Narayan, Yukta                 6 Gloucester-NJ-MA            23.98 
108  Perrin, Lily                   5 Kennett-PA-MA               24.00 
109  Horvath, Ava N                 7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           24.22 
110  Schwanbeck, Sydney             7 Pottstown-PA-MA             24.32 
111  Pizzo, Mia F                   8 Boyertown-PA-MA             24.89 
112  Firestein, Mackenzie j         8 Boyertown-PA-MA             25.12 
113  Turner, Rory                   8 Rocky Run-PA                25.35 
114  Six, Emma                      8 Rocky Run-PA                25.54 
115  Krebs, Heather                 6 West Chester-PA-MA          25.78 
116  Moore, Juliana                 8 Rocky Run-PA                26.17 
117  Schuster, Ciara                7 West Chester-PA-MA          26.54 
118  McFadden, Bridget              7 Ambler-PA-MA                26.64 
119  Megara, Juliana                8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            26.74 
120  Gautam, Vania                  7 Rocky Run-PA                27.59 
121  Stephenson, Elle               6 West Chester-PA-MA          28.55 
122  DeConti, Avery                 5 RAYS-MA                     29.10 
123  Krauss, Natalie                5 Jennersville-PA-MA          29.57 
124  Galef, Emma                    7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         29.64 
125  Simpson, Ava                   6 Rocky Run-PA                30.00 
126  Donnelly, Maeve                5 Pottstown-PA-MA             30.55 
127  Firestein, Macey               6 Boyertown-PA-MA             31.71 
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miles, Parker                  8 Pottstown-PA-MA             15.24 
  2  D'Avella, Fulvio               8 Nazareth-PA                 15.30 
  3  Kent, Tommy J                  8 Lionville-PA-MA             15.77 
  4  Sparra, Jake                   8 North Penn-PA               16.37 
  5  McLoughlin, Sean C             8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           16.48 
  6  Steinhoff, Jack                8 Brandywine-De-MA            16.49 
  7  Guiliano, Christopher R        8 Boyertown-PA-MA             16.75 
  8  Cramer, Ben                    8 RAYS-MA                     16.78 
  9  Iswalt, Mason                  8 TriValley-PA-MA             16.91 
 10  McIlroy, Aidan C               8 Lionville-PA-MA             16.92 
 11  Tanzosh, Eric                  8 RAYS-MA                     16.98 
 12  Hyldahl, Cooper                8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         17.04 
 13  DeConti, Logan                 8 RAYS-MA                     17.09 
 14  Zhang, Phillip                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          17.12 
 15  Tebo, Tyler V                  8 Kennett-PA-MA               17.16 
 16  Devletian, Ryan P              7 Lionville-PA-MA             17.23 
 17  Byrne, Ethan                   8 RAYS-MA                     17.29 
 18  Vivian, Noah I                 8 Boyertown-PA-MA             17.32 
 19  Suchyj, Tyler                  8 Western Br-DE-MA            17.43 
 20  Peterson, Jackson              8 Pottstown-PA-MA             17.44 
 21  Sprenkle, Hunter               8 Pottstown-PA-MA             17.52 
 22  Dyer, Sean                     8 Rocky Run-PA                17.54 
 23  Pandher, Armaan                8 Nazareth-PA                 17.69 
 24  DiMascia, Nathan A             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          17.81 
 25  Collins, Kyle J                8 Nazareth-PA                 17.85 
 26  Bateman, Jack                  7 Rocky Run-PA                17.91 
 27  Wang, Andrew                   7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         17.92 
 28  Devico, RJ                     8 North Penn-PA               18.00 
 29  Kornacki, Vincent E            8 Kennett-PA-MA               18.08 
 30  Harkins, Matthew L             8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           18.13 
 31  Arnoult, Etienne               8 Rocky Run-PA                18.20 
 32  Linton, Adam                   7 Rocky Run-PA                18.26 
 33  Pyfer, David                   8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           18.35 
 34  Malott, Jimmy                  8 Ambler-PA-MA                18.44 
 35  Ran, Jonathan                  8 Lionville-PA-MA             18.50 
 36  Cave, Dylan                    8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         18.51 
 37  Merlino, Joshua                8 RAYS-MA                     18.95 
 38  Murray, Dane                   7 Ambler-PA-MA                18.98 
 39  Li, Leon                       7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          19.10 
 40  Moser, Jackson R               8 Pottstown-PA-MA             19.21 
 41  Dearing, Jonathan              8 Rocky Run-PA                19.47 
 42  Talley, Steven                 8 RAYS-MA                     19.55 
 43  Paranjpe, Eashan               7 Lionville-PA-MA             19.75 
 44  West, Steven                   8 Brandywine-PA-MA            19.95 
 45  Miller  Jr, Steven             8 Brandywine-PA-MA            20.04 
 46  Resto, Nicholas                7 Brandywine-PA-MA            20.04 
 47  Fischer, Christian             7 North Penn-PA               20.29 
 48  Marino, Joseph                 8 West Chester-PA-MA          20.51 
 49  McNamara, Sean S               8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          20.57 
 50  Parker, Colin P                7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          20.60 
 51  Schwartz, Spencer              8 Rocky Run-PA                20.61 
 52  Rock, Michael                  8 West Chester-PA-MA          20.66 
 53  Reed, Tim                      8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            20.91 
 54  Foust, Kian L                  7 Lionville-PA-MA             21.65 
 55  Gargani, Anthony               7 North Penn-PA               21.88 
 56  McNaull, Albert                7 West Chester-PA-MA          21.97 
 57  Edwards, Griffin               6 Jennersville-PA-MA          22.17 
 58  Dombach, Hezekiah              8 Lansdowne-PA-MA             22.33 
 59  Requena, Avery                 7 Nazareth-PA                 22.41 
 60  Emrick III, James              8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            22.88 
 61  Kramer, Jacob                  8 TriValley-PA-MA             22.95 
 62  Christian, Matthew G           6 Phoenixville-PA-MA          23.39 
 63  Rock, Matthew                  6 West Chester-PA-MA          23.57 
 64  Boles, Andrew                  7 Ambler-PA-MA                23.87 
 65  Hong, Alan                     8 Ambler-PA-MA                24.03 
 66  Chantavong, Sammy              5 Gloucester-NJ-MA            24.77 
 67  Liang, Kenneth Y               7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          24.86 
 68  Edwards, Owen                  6 Jennersville-PA-MA          24.87 
 69  Spak, Brian                    7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           24.97 
 70  Gallagher, Jack H              8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           25.37 
 71  Kutufaris, Benjamin            6 RAYS-MA                     25.51 
 72  Vu, Tai                        8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            25.73 
 73  Crocetto, Nick                 8 RAYS-MA                     26.70 
 74  Scholer, Richard               6 Hatboro-PA                  29.38 
 75  Konarski, Hunter               6 Pottstown-PA-MA             29.56 
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yancey, Mia                    8 RAYS-MA                     14.89 
  2  Mostek, Anya H                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          16.22 
  3  Wong, Erika D                  8 Nazareth-PA                 16.41 
  4  Howard, Tori A                 8 Lionville-PA-MA             16.84 
  5  Litvin, Amanda                 8 Hatboro-PA                  16.89 
  6  McElroy, Grace                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            17.27 
  7  Donnelly, Kiersten             8 Pottstown-PA-MA             17.77 
  8  Pappas, Erini C                8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          17.81 
  9  Kummerer, Katherine E          7 Pottstown-PA-MA             18.10 
 10  Tran, Noelle                   8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          18.28 
 11  McNaull, Anna E                8 West Chester-PA-MA          18.30 
 12  Klumpp, Savannah D             8 Kennett-PA-MA               18.69 
 13  Li, Julia                      8 West Chester-PA-MA          18.80 
 14  Pappas, Penelope E             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          18.81 
 15  Yosko, Mackenzie               8 Brandywine-PA-MA            18.92 
 16  Waldron, Meghan                8 Jennersville-PA-MA          19.13 
 17  DiCamillo, Jordyn              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            19.30 
 18  O'Connor, Katie                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           19.45 
 19  Tian, Diane                    8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          20.05 
 20  Mondick, Kate                  7 West Chester-PA-MA          20.06 
 21  King, Hannah G                 8 Lionville-PA-MA             20.09 
 22  Scholer, Haley                 8 Hatboro-PA                  20.10 
 23  Schwartz, Kelly                7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            20.42 
 24  Briegel, Kate A                8 Pocono-PA-MA                20.77 
 25  Roman, Delanie                 8 Ambler-PA-MA                20.84 
 26  Park, Sarah S                  7 Nazareth-PA                 20.88 
 27  Krafchick, Lindsay             7 Rocky Run-PA                20.92 
 28  Brennan, Isabella              8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            20.94 
 29  Mitchell, Julia                8 Rocky Run-PA                20.96 
 30  Keller, Janell                 7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           21.01 
 31  Bendo, Lauren                  8 Rocky Run-PA                21.17 
 32  Oddo, Jenna                    8 Brandywine-PA-MA            21.46 
 33  Reinhard, Kera                 8 TriValley-PA-MA             21.53 
 34  Starry, Paige E                8 Boyertown-PA-MA             21.88 
 35  Morris, Natalie E              8 Boyertown-PA-MA             22.06 
 36  McBlain, Grace                 7 RAYS-MA                     22.14 
 37  Gallagher, Mairin              8 RAYS-MA                     22.33 
 38  Gock, Schuyler Adele           8 RAYS-MA                     22.64 
 39  Allen, Kristen                 8 Rocky Run-PA                22.80 
 40  McCall, Cara                   7 Pocono-PA-MA                22.93 
 41  U'Selis, Brynne                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           23.60 
 42  Collins, Genine D              6 Nazareth-PA                 23.69 
 43  Hsing, Kendall                 7 Jennersville-PA-MA          23.70 
 44  Pearson, Samantha              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            24.06 
 45  Fenn, Victoria A               7 Pocono-PA-MA                24.07 
 46  Hillman, Olivia G              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            24.16 
 47  Bhatt, Vaishali                8 Rocky Run-PA                24.66 
 48  O'Brien, Kate                  8 GrScranton-PA-MA            24.75 
 49  Straub, Bailey                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            24.98 
 50  Jordan, Logan D                7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           25.12 
 51  Hillig, Hannah B               8 Hatboro-PA                  25.19 
 52  Tonn, Madeline                 8 Rocky Run-PA                25.34 
 53  Emrick, Steele                 7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            25.48 
 54  Mallon, Erin                   7 RAYS-MA                     25.50 
 55  Roach, Olivia                  7 Pottstown-PA-MA             25.78 
 56  Fisher, Arden                  8 Pottstown-PA-MA             25.78 
 57  Caron, Lauren E                6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         25.86 
 58  Nelson, Angie M                8 Boyertown-PA-MA             26.82 
 59  Sayson, Kyla                   7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            26.83 
 60  Turner, Rory                   8 Rocky Run-PA                26.86 
 61  Dyer, Michala                  7 Rocky Run-PA                27.14 
 62  Pizzo, Mia F                   8 Boyertown-PA-MA             27.92 
 63  Chamberlain, Olivia            7 RAYS-MA                     27.98 
 64  Etzweiler, Grace C             6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         28.31 
 65  Lee, Lana                      8 Ambler-PA-MA                28.39 
 66  Narayan, Yukta                 6 Gloucester-NJ-MA            29.03 
 67  Sloan, Iahyonni                8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            29.31 
 68  Booth, Kaila                   7 RAYS-MA                     30.42 
 69  Mitchell, Victoria             5 Rocky Run-PA                33.92 
 70  Bell, Madelaine                7 Rocky Run-PA                36.77 
 71  Moore, Juliana                 8 Rocky Run-PA                38.22 
 72  Six, Emma                      8 Rocky Run-PA                40.57 
 73  Scudder, Dierdre-McKenna       6 Rocky Run-PA                41.49 
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  D'Avella, Francesco            8 Nazareth-PA                 16.30 
  2  D'Avella, Fulvio               8 Nazareth-PA                 17.78 
  3  DeConti, Logan                 8 RAYS-MA                     18.45 
  4  Kent, Tommy J                  8 Lionville-PA-MA             18.49 
  5  Pandher, Armaan                8 Nazareth-PA                 18.64 
  6  Perrin, Liam                   8 Kennett-PA-MA               18.89 
  7  Decker, Brandon                8 RAYS-MA                     19.24 
  8  Steinhoff, Jack                8 Brandywine-De-MA            19.39 
  9  McIlroy, Aidan C               8 Lionville-PA-MA             19.72 
 10  Burke, Brandon                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA          19.78 
 11  Rawa, Nathan                   7 North Penn-PA               19.78 
 12  Hawke, Leo                     7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         19.85 
 13  Cramer, Ben                    8 RAYS-MA                     19.85 
 14  Gorman, Cameron J              8 Boyertown-PA-MA             20.05 
 15  Pappas, George D               8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          20.24 
 16  Seifried, Owen                 8 RAYS-MA                     20.37 
 17  Guiliano, Christopher R        8 Boyertown-PA-MA             20.47 
 18  McLoughlin, Sean C             8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           20.55 
 19  Vivian, Noah I                 8 Boyertown-PA-MA             20.82 
 20  Tebo, Tyler V                  8 Kennett-PA-MA               21.08 
 21  Iswalt, Mason                  8 TriValley-PA-MA             21.23 
 22  Linton, Adam                   7 Rocky Run-PA                21.59 
 23  Collins, Kyle J                8 Nazareth-PA                 21.75 
 24  Suchyj, Tyler                  8 Western Br-DE-MA            21.98 
 25  Prichett, Cary                 7 Hatboro-PA                  22.25 
 26  Zhang, Phillip                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          22.34 
 27  Nikolai, Christoph             8 Brandywine-PA-MA            22.46 
 28  Devico, RJ                     8 North Penn-PA               22.78 
 29  DiMascia, Nathan A             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          23.01 
 30  Merlino, Joshua                8 RAYS-MA                     23.57 
 31  Shelton, Rawley                7 West Chester-PA-MA          24.25 
 32  Dearing, Jonathan              8 Rocky Run-PA                24.33 
 33  Murray, Dane                   7 Ambler-PA-MA                24.50 
 34  McNamara, Sean S               8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          24.81 
 35  Christian, Michael P           6 Phoenixville-PA-MA          25.76 
 36  Moser, Jackson R               8 Pottstown-PA-MA             25.97 
 37  Resto, Nicholas                7 Brandywine-PA-MA            26.39 
 38  Malott, Jimmy                  8 Ambler-PA-MA                26.42 
 39  Gunden, Gabriel                7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           26.63 
 40  Whitaker, Brock H              6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         26.66 
 41  Parker, Colin P                7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          28.33 
 42  Hong, Alan                     8 Ambler-PA-MA                32.41 
 43  Vu, Tai                        8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            34.90 
 44  Christian, Matthew G           6 Phoenixville-PA-MA          38.22 
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ladd, Madeline                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            18.05 
  2  Mostek, Anya H                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          18.16 
  3  Howard, Tori A                 8 Lionville-PA-MA             18.33 
  4  Donnelly, Kiersten             8 Pottstown-PA-MA             18.52 
  5  Malmstrom, Abigail M           8 Pottstown-PA-MA             18.63 
  6  Tian, Diane                    8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          18.74 
  7  Whitaker, Kallie V             7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         19.28 
  8  Zelinske, Lauren               7 Pottstown-PA-MA             19.52 
  9  Simpson, Katie                 7 West Chester-PA-MA          19.57 
 10  Scholer, Haley                 8 Hatboro-PA                  19.94 
 11  Reasoner, Abigail              8 TriValley-PA-MA             20.35 
 12  Tran, Noelle                   8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          20.66 
 13  King, Hannah G                 8 Lionville-PA-MA             20.71 
 14  Mitchell, Julia                8 Rocky Run-PA                20.82 
 15  Waldron, Meghan                8 Jennersville-PA-MA          21.05 
 16  Shui, Lilly                    7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          21.08 
 17  Herring, Abbie J               8 Lionville-PA-MA             21.10 
 18  Mallo, Gracie                  8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           21.51 
 19  Park, Sarah S                  7 Nazareth-PA                 21.55 
 20  Christman, Bailee E            8 Boyertown-PA-MA             21.59 
 21  Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly           7 Lansdowne-PA-MA             21.62 
 22  Morris, Natalie E              8 Boyertown-PA-MA             21.64 
 23  Wells, De'Jah                  6 Rocky Run-PA                21.75 
 24  Ritter, Sarah                  8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          21.81 
 25  Yosko, Mackenzie               8 Brandywine-PA-MA            21.91 
 26  Schmidt, Kari                  8 Brandywine-PA-MA            22.21 
 27  Burns, Grace                   8 Jennersville-PA-MA          22.25 
 28  Simpson, Grace                 7 Rocky Run-PA                22.38 
 29  Kornacki, Claire A             7 Kennett-PA-MA               22.39 
 30  Stevens, Caitlin               8 RAYS-MA                     22.41 
 31  Keenan, Riley                  7 Pottstown-PA-MA             22.63 
 32  Emrick, Steele                 7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            22.65 
 33  Keller, Janell                 7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           22.73 
 34  U'Selis, Brynne                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           22.84 
 35  Hillman, Olivia G              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            22.85 
 36  Hillig, Hannah B               8 Hatboro-PA                  22.97 
 37  Jia, Katherine                 6 Hatboro-PA                  23.04 
 38  Gock, Schuyler Adele           8 RAYS-MA                     23.07 
 39  McCall, Cara                   7 Pocono-PA-MA                23.22 
 40  Fenn, Victoria A               7 Pocono-PA-MA                23.28 
 41  Jiang, Isha                    7 Pottstown-PA-MA             23.39 
 42  Lydon, Madison                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            23.47 
 43  Moore, Juliana                 8 Rocky Run-PA                23.47 
 44  Dyer, Michala                  7 Rocky Run-PA                23.59 
 45  Straub, Bailey                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            23.61 
 46  Schweiger, Sydney              8 Lionville-PA-MA             23.61 
 47  Knapp, Jessica                 8 RAYS-MA                     23.62 
 48  Markulics, Celseah R           8 Nazareth-PA                 23.64 
 49  Hsing, Kendall                 7 Jennersville-PA-MA          23.65 
 50  Gallagher, Mairin              8 RAYS-MA                     23.68 
 51  Bhatt, Vaishali                8 Rocky Run-PA                23.71 
 52  Geib, Hannah                   8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           23.74 
 53  Klumpp, Rebecca                6 Kennett-PA-MA               23.79 
 54  Topka, Nicole                  8 West Chester-PA-MA          23.80 
 55  Murphy, Jillian E              6 Kennett-PA-MA               23.81 
 56  Ruvio, Lihl                    6 Hatboro-PA                  23.90 
 57  Sayson, Kyla                   7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            23.92 
 58  Eason, Cecily                  7 Jennersville-PA-MA          23.92 
 59  Bhatt, Riya                    7 Rocky Run-PA                24.13 
 60  Rossi, Sarah                   8 Rocky Run-PA                24.14 
 61  Cannon, Lilly                  7 Ambler-PA-MA                24.19 
 62  Bell, Madelaine                7 Rocky Run-PA                24.19 
 63  Paules, Lauren                 7 TriValley-PA-MA             24.20 
 64  Schwanbeck, Sydney             7 Pottstown-PA-MA             24.36 
 65  Laganelli, Audrey              6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         24.36 
 66  Roach, Olivia                  7 Pottstown-PA-MA             24.42 
 67  Chamberlain, Olivia            7 RAYS-MA                     24.50 
 68  Juliano, Liliana               7 RAYS-MA                     24.63 
 69  Susavage, Elizabeth            8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           24.75 
 70  Schmidt, Kylie                 7 Brandywine-PA-MA            25.12 
 71  Jordan, Logan D                7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           25.13 
 72  Novack, Amy                    8 Ambler-PA-MA                25.16 
 73  Bendo, Lauren                  8 Rocky Run-PA                25.21 
 74  Markov, Jessica                7 Hatboro-PA                  25.25 
 75  Caulfield, Elizabeth           8 West Chester-PA-MA          25.29 
 76  Collins, Genine D              6 Nazareth-PA                 25.38 
 77  Allen, Kristen                 8 Rocky Run-PA                25.40 
 78  Schwartz, Kelly                7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            25.43 
 79  Iacobacci, Alyssa              7 Pottstown-PA-MA             25.43 
 80  Maki, Victoria K               7 Lionville-PA-MA             25.44 
 81  McElroy, Grace                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            25.45 
 82  Bonin, Lilianne F              8 GrScranton-PA-MA            25.56 
 83  O'Donnell, Megan               7 West Chester-PA-MA          25.67 
 84  Gottesman, Alison              7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          25.81 
 85  Tabasco, Mia                   8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            25.83 
 86  Turner, Rory                   8 Rocky Run-PA                25.83 
 87  Phillips, Eleri                8 Rocky Run-PA                25.84 
 88  Schofield, Graciella           6 Brandywine-PA-MA            25.86 
 89  Braswell, Olivia               6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         25.94 
 90  Dietrich, Sunny                8 West Chester-PA-MA          25.97 
 91  Hwan, Melanie                  7 Hatboro-PA                  26.15 
 92  Bergey, Zora V                 8 Boyertown-PA-MA             26.16 
 93  Horvath, Ava N                 7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           26.40 
 94  Krauss, Rachel                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA          26.45 
 95  Reinhard, Hailey               6 TriValley-PA-MA             26.72 
 96  Caron, Lauren E                6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         26.76 
 97  Curran, Katie Jane             8 Rocky Run-PA                26.78 
 98  Anderson, Caroline             6 RAYS-MA                     27.03 
 99  Simpson, Ava                   6 Rocky Run-PA                27.04 
100  Pizzo, Mia F                   8 Boyertown-PA-MA             27.19 
101  Bodman, Allyson                8 Ambler-PA-MA                27.25 
102  Gautam, Vania                  7 Rocky Run-PA                27.31 
103  Six, Emma                      8 Rocky Run-PA                27.32 
104  McFadden, Bridget              7 Ambler-PA-MA                27.34 
105  Etzweiler, Grace C             6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         27.44 
106  An, Michelle                   6 West Chester-PA-MA          27.53 
107  Narayan, Yukta                 6 Gloucester-NJ-MA            27.55 
108  Kender, Calley                 8 Rocky Run-PA                27.95 
109  Perrin, Lily                   5 Kennett-PA-MA               28.11 
110  Donovan, Sabrina N             8 Boyertown-PA-MA             28.30 
111  Schroeder, Greta               7 Brandywine-PA-MA            28.32 
112  Imbesi, Rose                   7 Ambler-PA-MA                28.55 
113  Schuster, Ciara                7 West Chester-PA-MA          28.76 
114  Armetta, Julia                 8 GrScranton-PA-MA            28.85 
115  Krebs, Heather                 6 West Chester-PA-MA          29.06 
116  Booth, Kaila                   7 RAYS-MA                     29.30 
117  Krauss, Natalie                5 Jennersville-PA-MA          29.40 
118  Bowden, Jayda                  7 West Chester-PA-MA          29.44 
119  Galef, Emma                    7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         30.11 
120  Stephenson, Elle               6 West Chester-PA-MA          30.55 
121  Megara, Juliana                8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            31.12 
122  Donnelly, Maeve                5 Pottstown-PA-MA             31.42 
123  Pfaff, Ava                     5 Jennersville-PA-MA          32.33 
124  DeConti, Avery                 5 RAYS-MA                     33.19 
125  Firestein, Macey               6 Boyertown-PA-MA             34.56 
126  Chiappa, Isabella              8 Brandywine-PA-MA               NT 
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lang, Daniel J                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          18.68 
  2  Miles, Parker                  8 Pottstown-PA-MA             18.80 
  3  Gossow, Daniel                 8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         18.96 
  4  Pappas, George D               8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          19.17 
  5  Braithwaite, Max G             8 Kennett-PA-MA               19.24 
  6  Perrin, Liam                   8 Kennett-PA-MA               19.53 
  7  Guiliano, Christopher R        8 Boyertown-PA-MA             19.94 
  8  Pandher, Armaan                8 Nazareth-PA                 19.95 
  9  Krents, Michael                8 Bethlehem-PA                20.00 
 10  Peterson, Jackson              8 Pottstown-PA-MA             20.04 
 11  McIlroy, Aidan C               8 Lionville-PA-MA             20.28 
 12  DeConti, Logan                 8 RAYS-MA                     20.36 
 13  Ran, Jonathan                  8 Lionville-PA-MA             20.42 
 14  Goddard, Daniel                8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         20.45 
 15  Zhang, Phillip                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          20.48 
 16  Gorman, Cameron J              8 Boyertown-PA-MA             20.58 
 17  Sparra, Jake                   8 North Penn-PA               20.61 
 18  McLoughlin, Sean C             8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           20.65 
 19  Tebo, Tyler V                  8 Kennett-PA-MA               20.88 
 20  Iswalt, Mason                  8 TriValley-PA-MA             20.90 
 21  Dyer, Sean                     8 Rocky Run-PA                21.01 
 22  Byrne, Ethan                   8 RAYS-MA                     21.26 
 23  Rawa, Nathan                   7 North Penn-PA               21.98 
 24  Arnoult, Etienne               8 Rocky Run-PA                22.27 
 25  Paranjpe, Eashan               7 Lionville-PA-MA             22.61 
 26  Fischer, Christian             7 North Penn-PA               22.75 
 27  Merlino, Joshua                8 RAYS-MA                     22.76 
 28  Sprenkle, Hunter               8 Pottstown-PA-MA             22.78 
 29  Marino, Joseph                 8 West Chester-PA-MA          23.14 
 30  Parker, Colin P                7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          23.18 
 31  West, Steven                   8 Brandywine-PA-MA            23.22 
 32  Boles, Andrew                  7 Ambler-PA-MA                23.28 
 33  Murray, Dane                   7 Ambler-PA-MA                23.28 
 34  Waldron, Kevin                 6 Jennersville-PA-MA          23.46 
 35  Shelton, Rawley                7 West Chester-PA-MA          23.92 
 36  Miller  Jr, Steven             8 Brandywine-PA-MA            23.97 
 37  Talley, Steven                 8 RAYS-MA                     24.06 
 38  Bateman, Jack                  7 Rocky Run-PA                24.57 
 39  Harkins, Matthew L             8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           24.60 
 40  Reed, Tim                      8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            24.94 
 41  Gunden, Gabriel                7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           25.09 
 42  Vale, Adam                     8 GrScranton-PA-MA            25.55 
 43  Scholer, Richard               6 Hatboro-PA                  25.59 
 44  Li, Patrick                    7 Rocky Run-PA                25.64 
 45  Christian, Matthew G           6 Phoenixville-PA-MA          26.03 
 46  Foust, Kian L                  7 Lionville-PA-MA             26.05 
 47  Devico, RJ                     8 North Penn-PA               26.24 
 48  Whitaker, Brock H              6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         26.26 
 49  Kramer, Jacob                  8 TriValley-PA-MA             26.28 
 50  Kutufaris, Benjamin            6 RAYS-MA                     26.32 
 51  Rock, Michael                  8 West Chester-PA-MA          26.65 
 52  Schwartz, Spencer              8 Rocky Run-PA                26.86 
 53  Christian, Michael P           6 Phoenixville-PA-MA          26.95 
 54  Li, Leon                       7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.08 
 55  Gargani, Anthony               7 North Penn-PA               27.21 
 56  Emrick III, James              8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            27.43 
 57  Edwards, Griffin               6 Jennersville-PA-MA          27.69 
 58  Requena, Avery                 7 Nazareth-PA                 27.69 
 59  Liang, Kenneth Y               7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.84 
 60  Vu, Tai                        8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            28.17 
 61  Resto, Nicholas                7 Brandywine-PA-MA            28.20 
 62  Gallagher, Jack H              8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           28.29 
 63  Rock, Matthew                  6 West Chester-PA-MA          29.41 
 64  Chantavong, Sammy              5 Gloucester-NJ-MA            31.47 
 65  O'Brien, Charlie               7 Lansdowne-PA-MA             31.76 
 66  Konarski, Hunter               6 Pottstown-PA-MA             32.60 
 67  Edwards, Owen                  6 Jennersville-PA-MA          32.84 
 68  Spak, Brian                    7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           33.35 
 69  Dombach, Hezekiah              8 Lansdowne-PA-MA             33.54 
 70  Crocetto, Nick                 8 RAYS-MA                     35.28 
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Litvin, Amanda                 8 Hatboro-PA                  20.05 
  2  Pfaff, Annika                  7 Jennersville-PA-MA          20.83 
  3  Mayinja, Makena A              8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          20.89 
  4  McNaull, Anna E                8 West Chester-PA-MA          20.94 
  5  Palumbo, Nell                  8 Ambler-PA-MA                21.70 
  6  Christ, Alaina                 8 Pottstown-PA-MA             22.64 
  7  Filippini, Felicia N           8 Pottstown-PA-MA             22.82 
  8  Klumpp, Savannah D             8 Kennett-PA-MA               23.05 
  9  Bergey, Zora V                 8 Boyertown-PA-MA             23.08 
 10  O'Connor, Katie                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           23.42 
 11  Sooter, Claire                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            23.46 
 12  Pearson, Samantha              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            23.50 
 13  Tran, Noelle                   8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          23.69 
 14  Yosko, Mackenzie               8 Brandywine-PA-MA            23.90 
 15  Krafchick, Lindsay             7 Rocky Run-PA                24.46 
 16  Brennan, Isabella              8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            24.58 
 17  Nelson, Angie M                8 Boyertown-PA-MA             24.86 
 18  Bray, Alexis                   8 Pottstown-PA-MA             25.01 
 19  Susavage, Elizabeth            8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           25.03 
 20  Keenan, Riley                  7 Pottstown-PA-MA             25.16 
 21  Ritter, Sarah                  8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          25.32 
 22  Mallo, Gracie                  8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           25.33 
 23  Wells, De'Jah                  6 Rocky Run-PA                25.44 
 24  Jia, Katherine                 6 Hatboro-PA                  25.47 
 25  Schweiger, Sydney              8 Lionville-PA-MA             25.68 
 26  Ryan, Emily                    8 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA          25.70 
 27  Burns, Grace                   8 Jennersville-PA-MA          25.79 
 28  Stevens, Caitlin               8 RAYS-MA                     25.99 
 29  Armetta, Julia                 8 GrScranton-PA-MA            26.32 
 30  Bonin, Lilianne F              8 GrScranton-PA-MA            26.46 
 31  Traficanti, Christina M        7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          26.49 
 32  Lydon, Madison                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            26.53 
 33  Cannon, Lilly                  7 Ambler-PA-MA                26.54 
 34  O'Brien, Kate                  8 GrScranton-PA-MA            26.58 
 35  Krauss, Rachel                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA          26.60 
 36  Claiborne, Tommi               7 RAYS-MA                     26.64 
 37  McBlain, Grace                 7 RAYS-MA                     26.65 
 38  Paules, Lauren                 7 TriValley-PA-MA             26.66 
 39  Knapp, Jessica                 8 RAYS-MA                     26.69 
 40  Lee, Lana                      8 Ambler-PA-MA                26.75 
 41  Schmidt, Kari                  8 Brandywine-PA-MA            26.87 
 42  Topka, Nicole                  8 West Chester-PA-MA          26.90 
 43  Kender, Calley                 8 Rocky Run-PA                26.94 
 44  Joner, Cassidy                 7 RAYS-MA                     27.06 
 45  Reinhard, Kera                 8 TriValley-PA-MA             27.28 
 46  Caulfield, Elizabeth           8 West Chester-PA-MA          27.38 
 47  Geib, Hannah                   8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           27.62 
 48  Ruvio, Lihl                    6 Hatboro-PA                  28.13 
 49  Phillips, Eleri                8 Rocky Run-PA                28.32 
 50  Kornacki, Claire A             7 Kennett-PA-MA               28.33 
 51  Simpson, Grace                 7 Rocky Run-PA                28.45 
 52  Reinhard, Hailey               6 TriValley-PA-MA             28.56 
 53  Laganelli, Audrey              6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         28.79 
 54  Juliano, Liliana               7 RAYS-MA                     28.90 
 55  Hwan, Melanie                  7 Hatboro-PA                  29.03 
 56  Mallon, Megan                  7 RAYS-MA                     29.37 
 57  Anderson, Caroline             6 RAYS-MA                     29.44 
 58  Imbesi, Rose                   7 Ambler-PA-MA                29.69 
 59  Fisher, Arden                  8 Pottstown-PA-MA             29.91 
 60  Jiang, Isha                    7 Pottstown-PA-MA             29.93 
 61  Mallon, Erin                   7 RAYS-MA                     30.09 
 62  Megara, Juliana                8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            30.19 
 63  Bowden, Jayda                  7 West Chester-PA-MA          30.93 
 64  Kent, Kate M                   6 Lionville-PA-MA             31.24 
 65  Donovan, Sabrina N             8 Boyertown-PA-MA             31.26 
 66  Krauss, Natalie                5 Jennersville-PA-MA          31.30 
 67  Chung, Alena                   6 RAYS-MA                     31.41 
 68  Pfaff, Ava                     5 Jennersville-PA-MA          31.50 
 69  Markov, Jessica                7 Hatboro-PA                  31.69 
 70  Sloan, Iahyonni                8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            31.78 
 71  Shui, Lilly                    7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          32.27 
 72  Schroeder, Greta               7 Brandywine-PA-MA            33.05 
 73  O'Donnell, Megan               7 West Chester-PA-MA          34.05 
 74  Klumpp, Rebecca                6 Kennett-PA-MA               34.64 
 75  Schofield, Graciella           6 Brandywine-PA-MA            35.39 
 76  Sayson, Kyla                   7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            35.46 
 77  Firestein, Mackenzie j         8 Boyertown-PA-MA             36.50 
 78  Galef, Emma                    7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         36.60 
 79  Gottesman, Alison              7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          39.67 
 80  Donnelly, Maeve                5 Pottstown-PA-MA             47.30 
 81  Curran, Katie Jane             8 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 82  Mitchell, Victoria             5 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 83  Scudder, Dierdre-McKenna       6 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 84  Simpson, Ava                   6 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  D'Avella, Francesco            8 Nazareth-PA                 18.15 
  2  D'Avella, Fulvio               8 Nazareth-PA                 19.70 
  3  Gossow, Daniel                 8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         19.78 
  4  Krents, Michael                8 Bethlehem-PA                21.95 
  5  Burke, Brandon                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA          22.27 
  6  Prichett, Cary                 7 Hatboro-PA                  22.31 
  7  Devletian, Ryan P              7 Lionville-PA-MA             22.49 
  8  Cramer, Ben                    8 RAYS-MA                     22.79 
  9  Suchyj, Tyler                  8 Western Br-DE-MA            23.03 
 10  Nikolai, Christoph             8 Brandywine-PA-MA            23.31 
 11  Lang, Daniel J                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          23.89 
 12  Braithwaite, Max G             8 Kennett-PA-MA               23.90 
 13  Linton, Adam                   7 Rocky Run-PA                24.07 
 14  Hyldahl, Cooper                8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         24.23 
 15  Goddard, Daniel                8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         24.24 
 16  Hawke, Leo                     7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         24.66 
 17  Seifried, Owen                 8 RAYS-MA                     25.18 
 18  Decker, Brandon                8 RAYS-MA                     25.20 
 19  Wang, Andrew                   7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         25.29 
 20  Tanzosh, Eric                  8 RAYS-MA                     25.56 
 21  Vivian, Noah I                 8 Boyertown-PA-MA             25.90 
 22  Vale, Adam                     8 GrScranton-PA-MA            25.90 
 23  Pyfer, David                   8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           26.56 
 24  Waldron, Kevin                 6 Jennersville-PA-MA          27.59 
 25  Kornacki, Vincent E            8 Kennett-PA-MA               27.62 
 26  Cave, Dylan                    8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         27.66 
 27  Li, Leon                       7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          27.84 
 28  Gorman, Cameron J              8 Boyertown-PA-MA             29.04 
 29  Emrick III, James              8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            29.10 
 30  McNaull, Albert                7 West Chester-PA-MA          29.41 
 31  Crocetto, Nick                 8 RAYS-MA                     29.58 
 32  Hong, Alan                     8 Ambler-PA-MA                29.59 
 33  Peterson, Jackson              8 Pottstown-PA-MA             30.38 
 34  Fischer, Christian             7 North Penn-PA               30.65 
 35  Kutufaris, Benjamin            6 RAYS-MA                     31.76 
 36  Edwards, Griffin               6 Jennersville-PA-MA          31.94 
 37  Li, Patrick                    7 Rocky Run-PA                32.55 
 38  Reed, Tim                      8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            32.79 
 39  Gallagher, Jack H              8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           32.87 
 40  Edwards, Owen                  6 Jennersville-PA-MA          33.29 
 41  Liang, Kenneth Y               7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          37.33 
 42  Scholer, Richard               6 Hatboro-PA                  38.19 
 43  Chantavong, Sammy              5 Gloucester-NJ-MA            38.42 
 44  Foust, Kian L                  7 Lionville-PA-MA             39.64 
 45  Spak, Brian                    7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           49.07 
 46  West, Steven                   8 Brandywine-PA-MA               NT 
 47  Boles, Andrew                  7 Ambler-PA-MA                   NT 
 48  Arnoult, Etienne               8 Rocky Run-PA                   NT 
 
Event 75  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yancey, Mia                    8 RAYS-MA                     31.50 
  2  Wong, Erika D                  8 Nazareth-PA                 33.22 
  3  Mayinja, Makena A              8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          33.61 
  4  Li, Julia                      8 West Chester-PA-MA          34.52 
  5  Mostek, Anya H                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          35.09 
  6  Malmstrom, Abigail M           8 Pottstown-PA-MA             35.50 
  7  McNaull, Anna E                8 West Chester-PA-MA          35.61 
  8  Litvin, Amanda                 8 Hatboro-PA                  35.83 
  9  Tian, Diane                    8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          36.15 
 10  Filippini, Felicia N           8 Pottstown-PA-MA             36.23 
 11  Kummerer, Katherine E          7 Pottstown-PA-MA             36.34 
 12  DiCamillo, Jordyn              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            37.48 
 13  Simpson, Katie                 7 West Chester-PA-MA          37.81 
 14  Starry, Paige E                8 Boyertown-PA-MA             38.18 
 15  Pappas, Penelope E             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          38.26 
 16  Klumpp, Savannah D             8 Kennett-PA-MA               38.32 
 17  Pappas, Erini C                8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          38.46 
 18  Roman, Delanie                 8 Ambler-PA-MA                38.51 
 19  Whitaker, Kallie V             7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         38.54 
 20  Ladd, Madeline                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            38.55 
 21  Scholer, Haley                 8 Hatboro-PA                  38.78 
 22  Mitchell, Julia                8 Rocky Run-PA                39.15 
 23  Reasoner, Abigail              8 TriValley-PA-MA             39.49 
 24  Bray, Alexis                   8 Pottstown-PA-MA             39.84 
 25  King, Hannah G                 8 Lionville-PA-MA             40.10 
 26  Herring, Abbie J               8 Lionville-PA-MA             40.16 
 27  Mallo, Gracie                  8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           40.30 
 28  Chiappa, Isabella              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            40.46 
 29  Joner, Cassidy                 7 RAYS-MA                     40.53 
 30  Christ, Alaina                 8 Pottstown-PA-MA             40.75 
 31  Tonn, Madeline                 8 Rocky Run-PA                40.87 
 32  O'Connor, Katie                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           41.06 
 33  Kent, Kate M                   6 Lionville-PA-MA             41.09 
 34  Palumbo, Nell                  8 Ambler-PA-MA                41.53 
 35  Schmidt, Kari                  8 Brandywine-PA-MA            41.57 
 36  Burns, Grace                   8 Jennersville-PA-MA          41.97 
 37  Pfaff, Annika                  7 Jennersville-PA-MA          42.21 
 38  Keenan, Riley                  7 Pottstown-PA-MA             42.48 
 39  Mondick, Kate                  7 West Chester-PA-MA          42.54 
 40  Lydon, Madison                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            42.83 
 41  Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly           7 Lansdowne-PA-MA             43.06 
 42  Schweiger, Sydney              8 Lionville-PA-MA             43.23 
 43  Park, Sarah S                  7 Nazareth-PA                 43.28 
 44  Zelinske, Lauren               7 Pottstown-PA-MA             43.57 
 45  Knapp, Jessica                 8 RAYS-MA                     43.72 
 46  Christman, Bailee E            8 Boyertown-PA-MA             43.74 
 47  Briegel, Kate A                8 Pocono-PA-MA                43.87 
 48  Mallon, Megan                  7 RAYS-MA                     43.93 
 49  U'Selis, Brynne                8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           44.04 
 50  Brennan, Isabella              8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            44.07 
 51  Schwartz, Kelly                7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            44.12 
 52  Bendo, Lauren                  8 Rocky Run-PA                44.21 
 53  Ritter, Sarah                  8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          44.29 
 54  O'Brien, Kate                  8 GrScranton-PA-MA            44.34 
 55  Murphy, Jillian E              6 Kennett-PA-MA               44.36 
 56  Sooter, Claire                 8 Brandywine-PA-MA            44.40 
 57  Tabasco, Mia                   8 Gloucester-NJ-MA            44.56 
 58  Ryan, Emily                    8 Wilkes-Barre-PA-MA          44.59 
 59  Pearson, Samantha              8 Brandywine-PA-MA            44.97 
 60  Maki, Victoria K               7 Lionville-PA-MA             45.08 
 61  Emrick, Steele                 7 Gloucester-NJ-MA            46.01 
 62  Hsing, Kendall                 7 Jennersville-PA-MA          46.58 
 63  Markulics, Celseah R           8 Nazareth-PA                 47.61 
 64  Reinhard, Kera                 8 TriValley-PA-MA             47.71 
 65  Novack, Amy                    8 Ambler-PA-MA                47.73 
 66  Bhatt, Vaishali                8 Rocky Run-PA                47.77 
 67  Kender, Calley                 8 Rocky Run-PA                48.29 
 68  Jordan, Logan D                7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           48.34 
 69  Schwanbeck, Sydney             7 Pottstown-PA-MA             48.45 
 70  Bell, Madelaine                7 Rocky Run-PA                48.47 
 71  Claiborne, Tommi               7 RAYS-MA                     48.76 
 72  Chung, Alena                   6 RAYS-MA                     49.14 
 73  Jia, Katherine                 6 Hatboro-PA                  49.25 
 74  Dietrich, Sunny                8 West Chester-PA-MA          49.36 
 75  Keller, Janell                 7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           49.55 
 76  O'Donnell, Megan               7 West Chester-PA-MA          49.97 
 77  Bodman, Allyson                8 Ambler-PA-MA                50.19 
 78  Rossi, Sarah                   8 Rocky Run-PA                50.39 
 79  Bowden, Jayda                  7 West Chester-PA-MA          50.64 
 80  Bhatt, Riya                    7 Rocky Run-PA                51.91 
 81  Eason, Cecily                  7 Jennersville-PA-MA          51.92 
 82  Traficanti, Christina M        7 Phoenixville-PA-MA          52.47 
 83  Hillig, Hannah B               8 Hatboro-PA                  53.32 
 84  Firestein, Mackenzie j         8 Boyertown-PA-MA             53.87 
 85  Markov, Jessica                7 Hatboro-PA                  54.52 
 86  Horvath, Ava N                 7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           55.29 
 87  Iacobacci, Alyssa              7 Pottstown-PA-MA             55.56 
 88  Phillips, Eleri                8 Rocky Run-PA                55.79 
 89  McFadden, Bridget              7 Ambler-PA-MA                57.85 
 90  Braswell, Olivia               6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA       1:01.18 
 91  Geib, Hannah                   8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA         1:06.46 
 92  Oddo, Jenna                    8 Brandywine-PA-MA               NT 
 
Event 76  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  D'Avella, Francesco            8 Nazareth-PA                 33.20 
  2  Gossow, Daniel                 8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         34.31 
  3  Sparra, Jake                   8 North Penn-PA               35.10 
  4  Burke, Brandon                 8 Jennersville-PA-MA          35.22 
  5  Miles, Parker                  8 Pottstown-PA-MA             35.49 
  6  Pappas, George D               8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          35.80 
  7  Kent, Tommy J                  8 Lionville-PA-MA             35.83 
  8  Braithwaite, Max G             8 Kennett-PA-MA               36.21 
  9  Devletian, Ryan P              7 Lionville-PA-MA             37.38 
 10  Steinhoff, Jack                8 Brandywine-De-MA            37.48 
 11  Perrin, Liam                   8 Kennett-PA-MA               37.50 
 12  Lang, Daniel J                 8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          37.53 
 13  Byrne, Ethan                   8 RAYS-MA                     37.61 
 14  Hyldahl, Cooper                8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         38.19 
 15  Krents, Michael                8 Bethlehem-PA                38.78 
 16  Decker, Brandon                8 RAYS-MA                     39.59 
 17  Dyer, Sean                     8 Rocky Run-PA                39.66 
 18  Seifried, Owen                 8 RAYS-MA                     39.85 
 19  Sprenkle, Hunter               8 Pottstown-PA-MA             39.98 
 20  Rawa, Nathan                   7 North Penn-PA               40.70 
 21  Wang, Andrew                   7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         40.93 
 22  Tanzosh, Eric                  8 RAYS-MA                     41.02 
 23  Pyfer, David                   8 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           41.21 
 24  Goddard, Daniel                8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         41.37 
 25  Kornacki, Vincent E            8 Kennett-PA-MA               41.48 
 26  Ran, Jonathan                  8 Lionville-PA-MA             41.50 
 27  Shelton, Rawley                7 West Chester-PA-MA          42.18 
 28  McNamara, Sean S               8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          42.38 
 29  Hawke, Leo                     7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         42.60 
 30  Dearing, Jonathan              8 Rocky Run-PA                42.96 
 31  Collins, Kyle J                8 Nazareth-PA                 43.04 
 32  Cave, Dylan                    8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         43.05 
 33  Talley, Steven                 8 RAYS-MA                     43.32 
 34  Marino, Joseph                 8 West Chester-PA-MA          43.40 
 35  Bateman, Jack                  7 Rocky Run-PA                43.82 
 36  Prichett, Cary                 7 Hatboro-PA                  44.33 
 37  Vale, Adam                     8 GrScranton-PA-MA            44.65 
 38  DiMascia, Nathan A             8 Phoenixville-PA-MA          44.67 
 39  Malott, Jimmy                  8 Ambler-PA-MA                45.49 
 40  Nikolai, Christoph             8 Brandywine-PA-MA            45.94 
 41  Gunden, Gabriel                7 Upper Bucks-PA-MA           46.22 
 42  Miller  Jr, Steven             8 Brandywine-PA-MA            46.25 
 43  Harkins, Matthew L             8 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA           46.64 
 44  Moser, Jackson R               8 Pottstown-PA-MA             47.11 
 45  Paranjpe, Eashan               7 Lionville-PA-MA             47.21 
 46  Schwartz, Spencer              8 Rocky Run-PA                47.71 
 47  McNaull, Albert                7 West Chester-PA-MA          47.82 
 48  Rock, Michael                  8 West Chester-PA-MA          48.30 
 49  Requena, Avery                 7 Nazareth-PA                 49.19 
 50  Waldron, Kevin                 6 Jennersville-PA-MA          50.63 
 51  Gargani, Anthony               7 North Penn-PA               51.36 
 52  Christian, Michael P           6 Phoenixville-PA-MA          51.57 
 53  Whitaker, Brock H              6 UpperMainLine-PA-MA         51.88 
 54  Dombach, Hezekiah              8 Lansdowne-PA-MA             51.98 
 55  Rock, Matthew                  6 West Chester-PA-MA          56.90 
 56  Li, Patrick                    7 Rocky Run-PA              1:00.30 
 57  Konarski, Hunter               6 Pottstown-PA-MA           1:09.77