Licensed to Penn-Del SL Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2010 10:07 PM
                   PennDel Girls B Championship - 1/30/2010                    
                           PENN-DEL SWIMMING LEAGUE                            
                            Hosted by Hazelton YMCA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 2:15.11        1992 Western                                    
                2:38.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA-ZZ  'A'                           2:26.78    2:24.72 DIST   
     1) Felty, Taylor 10                2) Ebling, Tamika 10              
     3) Corse Campion, Sarah 10         4) Zimmerman, Mary 10             
       40.24    38.96    36.01    29.51                                    
  2 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:26.34    2:24.76 DIST   
     1) McGee, Kristina E 10            2) Rudy, Gabrielle 10             
     3) Swartz, Carly 10                4) Nespoli-McDevitt, Kayla 10     
       37.23    36.94    37.23    33.36                                    
  3 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:27.57    2:29.67 DIST   
     1) Parrish, Nadine J 10            2) Cruz, Alora C 10               
     3) Neville, Madeline N 9           4) Burns, Kailey A 10             
       40.56    40.93    34.66    33.52                                    
  4 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:29.06    2:32.95 DIST   
     1) Krotzer, Sabrina 10             2) Becker, Jessica M 10           
     3) Cecchini, Sarah N 10            4) Davis, Kaylee 9                
       38.56    39.13    37.75    37.51                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:39.73    2:35.21 DIST   
     1) Sepahi, Nicki P 10              2) Fleischer, Katie A 10          
     3) McKean, Madeline J 10           4) Etzweiler, Abbie L 9           
       40.06    45.89    34.42    34.84                                    
  6 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'B'                          2:50.94    2:55.47        
     1) Hopkins, Amanda 10              2) Thompson, Riley 9              
     3) Bernaus, Katrina N 10           4) Werndl, Maddie 9               
       46.92    49.41    45.10    34.04                                    
  7 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'B'                        3:04.10    2:56.95        
     1) Tepper, Hannah M 9              2) Dwyer, Emily 10                
     3) Dunn, Araceli C 10              4) Jacket, Kailey N 10            
       41.24    49.51  1:26.95                                             
  8 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               3:06.54    3:03.64        
     1) Luchetti, Olivia G 9            2) Lehr, Anna C 9                 
     3) Yoon, Yesaem 9                  4) Reinert, Chase S 9             
       48.05    48.13    48.95    38.51                                    
  9 Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:22.08    3:10.07        
     1) Leamon, Angela R 9              2) Hakes, Laura K 8               
     3) Sulkowski, Jenna F 10           4) Loser, Shelby M 9              
       52.86    45.24    42.26    49.71                                    
 -- Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                2:48.99         DQ        
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Crawford, Caylah 10             2) Blase, Gina 9                  
     3) DeAngelo, Brinn 9               4) Llewalyn, Megan 9              
 -- Bethlehem YMCA  'C'                               3:19.64         DQ        
      Stroke infraction swimmer #2: Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously
     1) Alznauer, Kayla 9               2) Davison, Laura 9               
     3) Trapani, Mara E 9               4) Muller, Madison 9              
 -- Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:36.65         DQ        
      Stroke infraction swimmer #3: Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning acti
     1) Garber, Jenna 10                2) Cody, Shannon M 9              
     3) Dickson, Emily K 10             4) Rochon, Riley 10               
 -- Greater Scranton YMCA-MA  'A'                     2:52.67         DQ        
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Brown, Colleen G 9              2) Patel, Jasmin S 10             
     3) Burlein, Hannah J 10            4) Yatko, Vicky K 10              
 -- Tri-Valley Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:39.40         DQ        
     1) Nolte, Nikolette 9              2) Daczewitz, Brooke 9            
     3) Armbruster, Alexandra 9         4) Barrell, Makenzie 9            
 -- Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                3:27.30         DQ        
     1) Shuler, Madeline 10             2) Masel, Ally 9                  
     3) Green, Sonya 10                 4) DiRenzo, Annie 9               
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:11.01        1990 Reading                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                1:15.46    1:18.23        
     1) Mallams, Kylie 8                2) Yannes, Maggie 8               
     3) Sanko, Haley 8                  4) Reznick, Kelsey 8              
       45.89    32.34                                                      
  2 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:19.79    1:19.85        
     1) MacCausland, Heather C 8        2) Maki, Caroline 8               
     3) Ferguson, Grace M 8             4) Manthorp, Sarah 8              
       43.35    36.50                                                      
  3 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                1:21.60    1:24.18        
     1) Wasson, Hannah 8                2) Roesch, Raquelle 8             
     3) Steber, Christina 8             4) Serafin, Emilia 8              
       50.30    33.88                                                      
  4 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'                     1:24.38    1:24.91        
     1) Mahler, Emily 7                 2) Walting, Margaret 7            
     3) Grozio, Olivia 8                4) Weiss, Madison 8               
       46.76    38.15                                                      
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:28.21    1:27.38        
     1) Olsen, Katie 8                  2) Martelluci, Jaiden E 7         
     3) Taylor, Samantha 7              4) Luchetti, Emma K 7             
       48.13    39.25                                                      
  6 Greater Scranton YMCA-MA  'A'                     1:24.79    1:27.53        
     1) Van Louvender, Kirsten M 8      2) Patel, Jenna 8                 
     3) Pfaeffle, Claire 8              4) Hollister, Grace 8             
       49.29    38.24                                                      
  7 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:22.47    1:27.83        
     1) McCall, Corinne C 7             2) Delaney, Julia J 7             
     3) Fenn, Lauren E 8                4) Jacket, Paige E 8              
  8 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                1:30.74    1:30.73        
     1) O'Hara, Marina 8                2) Gould, Molly I 6               
     3) Polivka, Nikki 8                4) Ohl, Jaclyn 7                  
       50.79    39.94                                                      
  9 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                  1:26.01    1:32.02        
     1) Nikolov, Marie 8                2) Devletian, Lauren K 8          
     3) Haefner, Sydney T 8             4) Gorr, Jessica 8                
       50.41    41.61                                                      
 10 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:32.10    1:33.27        
     1) McKenna, Paige 6                2) Laskosky, Katelyn 8            
     3) Hersh, Michaela 8               4) Tanis, Lauren 8                
       49.36    43.91                                                      
 11 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'C'                  1:35.19    1:36.65        
     1) Ferguson, Hannah 7              2) Gorr, Rachel 8                 
     3) Squeri, Alexandra 7             4) Baker, Megan 7                 
       52.21    44.44                                                      
 12 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                1:40.74    1:45.61        
     1) Masel, Morgan 8                 2) Hahn, Paige 8                  
     3) Gladstone, Rachel 8             4) Harmon, Claire 8               
       55.47    50.14                                                      
 -- Hazleton YMCA  'C'                                2:01.88         DQ        
     1) Hahn, Annika 7                  2) Treon, Tiana 7                 
     3) Gallagher, McKenna 6            4) Crawford, Caitlynn 8           
 -- Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'B'                          NT         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 27.29   1/31/2009 Alicia Diaz, Kennett-PA                      
                33.50  DIST
                40.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudy, Gabrielle           10 Ridley-PA-MA           30.43      30.21 DIST   
  2 Zimmerman, Mary           10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        30.50      31.00 DIST   
  3 Becker, Jessica M         10 Bethlehem-PA           31.59      32.10 DIST   
  4 Corse Campion, Sarah      10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        33.77      32.20 DIST   
  5 Cecchini, Sarah N         10 Bethlehem-PA           34.05      32.54 DIST   
  6 Sepahi, Nicki P           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.81      32.56 DIST   
  7 Neville, Madeline N        9 Pocono-PA-MA           32.47      32.74 DIST   
  8 Rochon, Riley             10 Lionville-PA-MA        33.42      32.75 DIST   
  9 Ebling, Tamika            10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        33.49      32.85 DIST   
 10 Krotzer, Sabrina          10 Bethlehem-PA           32.94      32.95 DIST   
 11 McKean, Madeline J        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.07      33.01 DIST   
 12 Nespoli-McDevitt, Kayla   10 Ridley-PA-MA           34.44      33.35 DIST   
 13 Felty, Taylor             10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        33.73      33.38 DIST   
 14 Burlein, Hannah J         10 GrScranton-PA-MA       35.98      33.44 DIST   
 15 Sulkowski, Jenna F        10 Hatboro-PA-MA          34.28      33.70 CHSC   
 16 Werndl, Maddie             9 Ridley-PA-MA           35.61      34.02 CHSC   
 17 Dunn, Araceli C           10 Pocono-PA-MA           33.74      34.35 CHSC   
 18 Gibney, Emma K            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    34.18      34.53 CHSC   
 19 Papageorgiou, Alexandra   10 NazY                   35.28      34.92 CHSC   
 20 Smith, Corinne            10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        34.86      34.97 CHSC   
 21 Keim, Mya                  9 TriValley-PA-MA        36.07      35.05 CHSC   
 22 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono-PA-MA           34.21      35.10 CHSC   
 22 Burns, Kailey A           10 Pocono-PA-MA           33.19      35.10 CHSC   
 24 Brown, Colleen G           9 GrScranton-PA-MA       36.01      35.11 CHSC   
 25 Meier, Corbin             10 Lionville-PA-MA        36.98      35.62 CHSC   
 26 Swartz, Carly             10 Ridley-PA-MA           35.96      35.73 CHSC   
 27 Etzweiler, Abbie L         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.54      35.75 CHSC   
 28 Barrell, Makenzie          9 TriValley-PA-MA        34.77      36.04 CHSC   
 29 Yatko, Vicky K            10 GrScranton-PA-MA       35.45      36.07 CHSC   
 30 Luchetti, Olivia G         9 Bethlehem-PA           38.20      36.64 CHSC   
 31 Yoon, Yesaem               9 Bethlehem-PA           36.68      36.67 CHSC   
 32 Armetta, Karina            9 GrScranton-PA-MA       38.03      36.78 CHSC   
 33 Dwyer, Emily              10 Pocono-PA-MA           37.58      37.31 CHSC   
 34 Fleischer, Katie A        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.49      37.37 CHSC   
 35 Turnitza, Jessica          9 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        37.05      37.40 CHSC   
 36 Walting, Madeleine         9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        38.15      37.56 CHSC   
 37 Garber, Jenna             10 Lionville-PA-MA        36.10      37.69 CHSC   
 38 Zuluaga, Emily             9 NazY                   39.15      38.24 CHSC   
 39 Cleveland, Riley C         9 Lionville-PA-MA        42.06      38.41 CHSC   
 40 Balogh, Danielle           9 Ridley-PA-MA           38.38      38.80 CHSC   
 40 Tepper, Hannah M           9 Pocono-PA-MA           39.70      38.80 CHSC   
 40 Reinert, Chase S           9 Bethlehem-PA           46.28      38.80 CHSC   
 43 Llewalyn, Megan            9 Hazleton-PA            38.05      38.82 CHSC   
 44 Daczewitz, Brooke          9 TriValley-PA-MA        38.14      39.06 CHSC   
 45 Davis, Kaylee              9 Bethlehem-PA           38.32      39.26 CHSC   
 46 Davila, Julianne           9 NazY                   39.58      39.34 CHSC   
 47 Hopkins, Amanda           10 Ridley-PA-MA           38.25      39.74 CHSC   
 48 Colo, Gabriella M         10 GrScranton-PA-MA       43.84      41.07        
 49 Trapani, Mara E            9 Bethlehem-PA           42.29      41.15        
 50 Keim, Bekah               10 TriValley-PA-MA        42.71      41.24        
 51 Turnitza, Laura            9 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        41.43      42.64        
 52 Leamon, Angela R           9 Hatboro-PA-MA          43.42      43.32        
 53 Shuler, Madeline          10 NazY                   43.40      43.50        
 54 Green, Sonya              10 NazY                   43.89      44.44        
 55 Danzeisen, Julia           9 Hazleton-PA            43.68      44.70        
 56 Muller, Madison            9 Bethlehem-PA           40.55      44.74        
 57 Hessler, Isabel G          9 Lionville-PA-MA        42.00      44.75        
 58 Jacket, Kailey N          10 Pocono-PA-MA           45.35      44.94        
 59 Blase, Gina                9 Hazleton-PA            44.67      45.03        
 60 Thompson, Riley            9 Ridley-PA-MA           43.09      46.48        
 61 Gerber, Lauren             9 Bethlehem-PA           52.37      46.94        
 62 Randell, Erin              9 TriValley-PA-MA        46.34      47.76        
 63 DiRenzo, Annie             9 NazY                   43.69      47.87        
 64 Banks, Tocarah L           9 Pocono-PA-MA           46.59      48.25        
 65 Davison, Laura             9 Bethlehem-PA           52.74      52.71        
 66 Masel, Ally                9 NazY                   56.72      53.68        
 67 McPherson, Jessica         9 Hazleton-PA            57.92      55.76        
 68 Puterbaugh, Mackenzie W    9 Hazleton-PA            58.52      57.51        
 -- Quinn, Chelsea A           9 Hatboro-PA-MA          36.92         NS        
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 14.15        2002 A. Whitney - BCY                             
                27.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanko, Haley               8 Hazleton-PA            15.34      14.82 CHSC   
  2 Ferguson, Grace M          8 Lionville-PA-MA        15.49      15.29 CHSC   
  3 MacCausland, Heather C     8 Lionville-PA-MA        16.16      15.92 CHSC   
  4 Hahn, Paige                8 NazY                   16.78      16.12 CHSC   
  4 Walting, Margaret          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        17.02      16.12 CHSC   
  6 Yannes, Maggie             8 Hazleton-PA            17.36      16.25 CHSC   
  7 Xiong, Emily               8 Ridley-PA-MA           18.03      16.83 CHSC   
  8 Luchetti, Emma K           7 Bethlehem-PA           16.83      17.09 CHSC   
  9 Serafin, Emilia            8 NazY                   16.92      17.16 CHSC   
 10 Olsen, Katie               8 Bethlehem-PA           17.12      17.30 CHSC   
 11 Fenn, Lauren E             8 Pocono-PA-MA           18.27      17.36 CHSC   
 12 Harmon, Claire             8 NazY                   18.07      17.37 CHSC   
 13 Hakes, Laura K             8 Hatboro-PA-MA          16.75      17.38 CHSC   
 14 Roesch, Raquelle           8 NazY                   19.83      17.39 CHSC   
 15 Devletian, Lauren K        8 Lionville-PA-MA        18.02      17.47 CHSC   
 16 Manthorp, Sarah            8 Lionville-PA-MA        16.93      17.56 CHSC   
 17 Hollister, Grace           8 GrScranton-PA-MA       16.93      17.81 CHSC   
 18 Yuan, Allison M            7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    19.09      18.03 CHSC   
 19 Wasson, Hannah             8 NazY                   17.46      18.25 CHSC   
 20 Gould, Molly I             6 Hazleton-PA            17.53      18.28 CHSC   
 21 Polivka, Nikki             8 Hazleton-PA            17.22      18.44 CHSC   
 22 Falguera, Isabel A         7 Hatboro-PA-MA          20.41      18.63 CHSC   
 23 Tanis, Lauren              8 TriValley-PA-MA        18.48      18.80 CHSC   
 24 Ingariola, Julia           8 GrScranton-PA-MA       18.57      18.83 CHSC   
 25 Jacket, Paige E            8 Pocono-PA-MA           17.83      18.95 CHSC   
 26 Martelluci, Jaiden E       7 Bethlehem-PA           19.95      19.12 CHSC   
 27 McCall, Corinne C          7 Pocono-PA-MA           18.88      19.32 CHSC   
 28 Ferguson, Hannah           7 Lionville-PA-MA        20.08      19.42 CHSC   
 29 Nikolov, Marie             8 Lionville-PA-MA        19.60      19.47 CHSC   
 30 Pfaeffle, Claire           8 GrScranton-PA-MA       18.95      19.52 CHSC   
 31 Taylor, Samantha           7 Bethlehem-PA           18.12      19.65 CHSC   
 32 Siglin, Holly S            8 Pocono-PA-MA           19.45      19.74 CHSC   
 33 Mahler, Emily              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        20.18      20.19 CHSC   
 34 Van Louvender, Kirsten M   8 GrScranton-PA-MA       19.67      20.26 CHSC   
 35 Ohl, Jaclyn                7 Hazleton-PA            18.84      20.27 CHSC   
 36 Nardone, Miranda           8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.38      20.36 CHSC   
 37 Baker, Megan               7 Lionville-PA-MA        19.67      21.17 CHSC   
 38 Stank, Trinity             8 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        23.41      21.22 CHSC   
 39 Hersh, Michaela            8 TriValley-PA-MA        19.71      21.51 CHSC   
 40 Smith, Sydney L            8 Pocono-PA-MA           23.17      22.57 CHSC   
 41 Smith, Hallie              7 Bethlehem-PA           22.10      22.79 CHSC   
 42 Diorio, Julia K            8 Hatboro-PA-MA          22.35      23.18 CHSC   
 43 Gallagher, McKenna         6 Hazleton-PA            22.35      23.44 CHSC   
 44 Yard, Lauren               8 Lionville-PA-MA        21.75      23.78 CHSC   
 45 O'Hara, Marina             8 Hazleton-PA            23.03      23.85 CHSC   
 46 Gladstone, Rachel          8 NazY                   23.55      24.05 CHSC   
 47 Hahn, Annika               7 Hazleton-PA            27.26      24.07 CHSC   
 48 Meriwether, Natalie        7 NazY                   26.20      25.41 CHSC   
 49 Giaquinto, Ireland         7 Ridley-PA-MA           26.07      25.60 CHSC   
 50 Treon, Tiana               7 Hazleton-PA            25.76      26.42 CHSC   
 51 Livermore, Rebekah         7 NazY                   26.39      26.53 CHSC   
 52 Masel, Morgan              8 NazY                   24.09      27.03 CHSC   
 53 Hessler, Hope              7 Lionville-PA-MA        24.94      27.87 CHSC   
 54 West, Morgan               6 Lionville-PA-MA        29.55      29.48        
 55 Wendling, Brianna          8 TriValley-PA-MA        25.07      31.43        
 56 Tihansky, Alexa            6 Hazleton-PA            31.28      31.48        
 57 Desai, Shailee             6 Wilkes-Barre-PA        29.97      36.22        
 58 Armetta, Julia             6 GrScranton-PA-MA       41.72      39.29        
 59 Bere, Sophia               6 Wilkes-Barre-PA        49.31      58.43        
 -- Squeri, Alexandra          7 Lionville-PA-MA        22.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:11.05        2000 J. Kim - CMT                               
                1:24.00  DIST
                1:49.69  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudy, Gabrielle           10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:13.81    1:13.92 DIST   
      35.36   38.56                                                
  2 Crawford, Caylah          10 Hazleton-PA          1:18.52    1:19.27 DIST   
      36.06   43.21                                                
  3 Becker, Jessica M         10 Bethlehem-PA         1:20.41    1:20.07 DIST   
      39.24   40.83                                                
  4 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono-PA-MA         1:18.91    1:20.36 DIST   
      37.95   42.41                                                
  5 Cody, Shannon M            9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:22.65    1:23.12 DIST   
      37.31   45.81                                                
  6 Swartz, Carly             10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:27.18    1:23.71 DIST   
      38.91   44.80                                                
  7 Nolte, Nikolette           9 TriValley-PA-MA      1:25.91    1:24.27 CHSC   
      39.04   45.23                                                
  8 DeAngelo, Brinn            9 Hazleton-PA          1:24.99    1:27.18 CHSC   
      39.29   47.89                                                
  9 McKean, Madeline J        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:34.58    1:27.41 CHSC   
      37.34   50.07                                                
 10 Dunn, Araceli C           10 Pocono-PA-MA         1:26.34    1:29.45 CHSC   
      42.59   46.86                                                
 11 Patel, Jasmin S           10 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:33.33    1:29.48 CHSC   
      42.35   47.13                                                
 12 Etzweiler, Abbie L         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:31.60    1:29.64 CHSC   
      41.72   47.92                                                
 13 Sulkowski, Jenna F        10 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:29.39    1:30.88 CHSC   
      44.47   46.41                                                
 14 Lehr, Anna C               9 Bethlehem-PA         1:37.99    1:31.32 CHSC   
      40.10   51.22                                                
 15 Brown, Colleen G           9 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:33.13    1:32.61 CHSC   
      40.30   52.31                                                
 16 Fox, Anna                 10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:35.35    1:33.22 CHSC   
      41.45   51.77                                                
 17 Burlein, Hannah J         10 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:42.18    1:33.32 CHSC   
      39.87   53.45                                                
 18 Armetta, Karina            9 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:36.87    1:37.51 CHSC   
      45.84   51.67                                                
 19 Turnitza, Jessica          9 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:37.08    1:37.67 CHSC   
      46.32   51.35                                                
 20 Walting, Madeleine         9 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:50.58    1:42.81 CHSC   
      47.48   55.33                                                
 21 Llewalyn, Megan            9 Hazleton-PA          1:57.72    1:44.54 CHSC   
      52.34   52.20                                                
 22 Turnitza, Laura            9 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:46.67    1:49.59 CHSC   
      52.09   57.50                                                
 23 Hessler, Isabel G          9 Lionville-PA-MA      1:47.30    1:51.63        
      48.36 1:03.27                                                
 24 Shuler, Madeline          10 NazY                 1:52.62    1:53.73        
      53.14 1:00.59                                                
 -- Felty, Taylor             10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:27.23         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish - breast
 -- McPherson, Jessica         9 Hazleton-PA          2:55.88         DQ        
      Did not execute movement of both feet in same way - fly
 -- Alznauer, Kayla            9 Bethlehem-PA         1:54.47         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish - breast
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 15.72   2/12/2005 Cierra E Runge, Barracudas                   
                29.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanko, Haley               8 Hazleton-PA            16.29      16.35 CHSC   
  2 Ferguson, Grace M          8 Lionville-PA-MA        16.59      16.75 CHSC   
  3 Reznick, Kelsey            8 Hazleton-PA            18.85      18.50 CHSC   
  4 Maki, Caroline             8 Lionville-PA-MA        18.11      18.82 CHSC   
  5 Hahn, Paige                8 NazY                   18.49      19.08 CHSC   
  6 Patel, Jenna               8 GrScranton-PA-MA       19.85      19.57 CHSC   
  7 Steber, Christina          8 NazY                   18.02      19.58 CHSC   
  8 Walting, Margaret          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        19.19      19.93 CHSC   
  9 Laskosky, Katelyn          8 TriValley-PA-MA        20.50      20.01 CHSC   
 10 Gorr, Jessica              8 Lionville-PA-MA        20.59      20.55 CHSC   
 11 Martelluci, Jaiden E       7 Bethlehem-PA           21.60      20.56 CHSC   
 12 Grozio, Olivia             8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        19.70      20.74 CHSC   
 13 Weiss, Madison             8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        21.69      20.77 CHSC   
 14 Fenn, Lauren E             8 Pocono-PA-MA           17.17      20.82 CHSC   
 15 Manthorp, Sarah            8 Lionville-PA-MA        20.00      20.98 CHSC   
 16 Haefner, Sydney T          8 Lionville-PA-MA        18.84      21.31 CHSC   
 17 Taylor, Samantha           7 Bethlehem-PA           21.21      21.47 CHSC   
 18 Pfaeffle, Claire           8 GrScranton-PA-MA       22.53      21.54 CHSC   
 19 Gorr, Rachel               8 Lionville-PA-MA        21.01      21.55 CHSC   
 20 Delaney, Julia J           7 Pocono-PA-MA           20.08      21.83 CHSC   
 21 Burke, Treasa              8 Bethlehem-PA           22.48      22.04 CHSC   
 22 Luchetti, Emma K           7 Bethlehem-PA           20.61      22.18 CHSC   
 23 Falguera, Isabel A         7 Hatboro-PA-MA          22.03      22.45 CHSC   
 24 Yatko, Lizzy N             8 GrScranton-PA-MA       22.56      22.83 CHSC   
 25 Nikolov, Marie             8 Lionville-PA-MA        21.90      23.32 CHSC   
 26 Yuan, Allison M            7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.59      23.57 CHSC   
 27 Ohl, Jaclyn                7 Hazleton-PA            23.95      23.94 CHSC   
 28 Mallams, Kylie             8 Hazleton-PA            22.10      24.02 CHSC   
 29 McKenna, Paige             6 TriValley-PA-MA        25.35      24.04 CHSC   
 30 Squeri, Alexandra          7 Lionville-PA-MA        23.36      24.21 CHSC   
 31 Yard, Lauren               8 Lionville-PA-MA        24.13      24.66 CHSC   
 32 Baker, Megan               7 Lionville-PA-MA        21.45      25.03 CHSC   
 33 Rabenold, Rachel           8 TriValley-PA-MA        24.11      26.16 CHSC   
 34 Hersh, Michaela            8 TriValley-PA-MA        23.36      26.38 CHSC   
 35 An, Sandra H               7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.77      27.54 CHSC   
 36 Weiss, Brooke              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        30.37      32.91        
 37 Tanis, Lauren              8 TriValley-PA-MA        24.23      33.73        
 -- Gladstone, Rachel          8 NazY                   29.08         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward and/or backward simultaneously
 -- Gallagher, McKenna         6 Hazleton-PA            38.76         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward and/or backward simultaneously
 -- Van Louvender, Kirsten M   8 GrScranton-PA-MA       26.31         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 31.28        1999 E. Christy - BYNS                            
                38.00  DIST
                48.79  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Madeline N        9 Pocono-PA-MA           35.45      34.95 DIST   
  2 McGee, Kristina E         10 Ridley-PA-MA           36.36      35.04 DIST   
  3 Corse Campion, Sarah      10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        36.41      35.67 DIST   
  4 Armbruster, Alexandra      9 TriValley-PA-MA        35.73      35.95 DIST   
  5 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono-PA-MA           35.26      36.13 DIST   
  6 Crawford, Caylah          10 Hazleton-PA            35.82      36.40 DIST   
  7 Cecchini, Sarah N         10 Bethlehem-PA           37.14      36.46 DIST   
  8 Cody, Shannon M            9 Lionville-PA-MA        38.67      37.37 DIST   
  9 Dickson, Emily K          10 Lionville-PA-MA        37.98      37.48 DIST   
 10 DeAngelo, Brinn            9 Hazleton-PA            40.97      38.28 CHSC   
 11 Zimmerman, Mary           10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        37.12      39.57 CHSC   
 12 Lehr, Anna C               9 Bethlehem-PA           41.82      40.99 CHSC   
 13 Keim, Mya                  9 TriValley-PA-MA        43.08      41.98 CHSC   
 14 Etzweiler, Abbie L         9 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.94      43.25 CHSC   
 15 Davis, Kaylee              9 Bethlehem-PA           47.46      45.05 CHSC   
 16 Bernaus, Katrina N        10 Ridley-PA-MA           44.07      45.07 CHSC   
 17 Hopkins, Amanda           10 Ridley-PA-MA           48.87      45.39 CHSC   
 18 Davila, Julianne           9 NazY                   43.08      45.50 CHSC   
 19 Trapani, Mara E            9 Bethlehem-PA              NT      46.88 CHSC   
 20 Balogh, Danielle           9 Ridley-PA-MA           45.85      47.03 CHSC   
 21 Meier, Corbin             10 Lionville-PA-MA        44.52      47.94 CHSC   
 22 Muller, Madison            9 Bethlehem-PA              NT      53.74        
 23 Green, Sonya              10 NazY                   54.38      56.67        
 -- DiRenzo, Annie             9 NazY                   50.94         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Masel, Ally                9 NazY                 1:22.23         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward and/or backward simultaneously
 -- Yoon, Yesaem               9 Bethlehem-PA           47.40         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward and/or backward simultaneously
 -- Randell, Erin              9 TriValley-PA-MA      1:21.00         DQ        
      Not toward breast off the wall
 -- Hessler, Isabel G          9 Lionville-PA-MA        49.22         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Quinn, Chelsea A           9 Hatboro-PA-MA          44.11         NS        
 
Event 8  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 31.66   2/12/2005 Cierra E Runge, Barracudas                   
                34.00  DIST
                56.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Grace M          8 Lionville-PA-MA        34.27      33.18 DIST   
  2 Reznick, Kelsey            8 Hazleton-PA            36.62      35.57 CHSC   
  3 MacCausland, Heather C     8 Lionville-PA-MA        34.77      35.70 CHSC   
  4 Maki, Caroline             8 Lionville-PA-MA        36.89      37.92 CHSC   
  5 Grozio, Olivia             8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        37.90      37.96 CHSC   
  6 Steber, Christina          8 NazY                   38.95      38.38 CHSC   
  7 Hahn, Paige                8 NazY                   39.20      38.40 CHSC   
  8 Haefner, Sydney T          8 Lionville-PA-MA        42.62      38.60 CHSC   
  9 Yannes, Maggie             8 Hazleton-PA            36.93      38.68 CHSC   
 10 Patel, Jenna               8 GrScranton-PA-MA       40.64      38.83 CHSC   
 11 Harmon, Claire             8 NazY                   39.85      39.20 CHSC   
 12 Wasson, Hannah             8 NazY                   43.11      39.43 CHSC   
 13 Franzone, Anya R           8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    45.80      39.58 CHSC   
 14 Hakes, Laura K             8 Hatboro-PA-MA          38.66      39.91 CHSC   
 15 Gorr, Jessica              8 Lionville-PA-MA        41.87      39.97 CHSC   
 16 Dukmen, Mallorie           8 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        40.07      40.16 CHSC   
 17 Jacket, Paige E            8 Pocono-PA-MA           40.41      40.22 CHSC   
 18 Hollister, Grace           8 GrScranton-PA-MA       38.02      40.31 CHSC   
 19 Serafin, Emilia            8 NazY                   40.66      40.59 CHSC   
 20 Roesch, Raquelle           8 NazY                   39.81      40.85 CHSC   
 21 Rabenold, Rachel           8 TriValley-PA-MA        39.72      40.91 CHSC   
 22 McCall, Corinne C          7 Pocono-PA-MA           40.65      41.68 CHSC   
 23 Manthorp, Sarah            8 Lionville-PA-MA        41.12      42.30 CHSC   
 24 Gorr, Rachel               8 Lionville-PA-MA        42.19      42.91 CHSC   
 25 Gould, Molly I             6 Hazleton-PA            41.09      43.47 CHSC   
 26 Squeri, Alexandra          7 Lionville-PA-MA        47.75      43.60 CHSC   
 27 Ingariola, Julia           8 GrScranton-PA-MA       41.41      43.77 CHSC   
 28 Yatko, Lizzy N             8 GrScranton-PA-MA       42.64      43.85 CHSC   
 29 Pfaeffle, Claire           8 GrScranton-PA-MA       44.65      44.04 CHSC   
 30 Burke, Treasa              8 Bethlehem-PA           47.42      44.56 CHSC   
 31 Tanis, Lauren              8 TriValley-PA-MA        46.77      44.61 CHSC   
 32 Laskosky, Katelyn          8 TriValley-PA-MA        45.57      45.63 CHSC   
 33 Siglin, Holly S            8 Pocono-PA-MA           48.81      46.32 CHSC   
 34 An, Sandra H               7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    48.18      47.38 CHSC   
 35 Nardone, Miranda           8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        52.68      49.41 CHSC   
 36 Hersh, Michaela            8 TriValley-PA-MA        54.46      49.77 CHSC   
 37 Delaney, Julia J           7 Pocono-PA-MA           40.53      50.68 CHSC   
 38 Wert, Jaime                8 TriValley-PA-MA        56.25      51.17 CHSC   
 39 Crawford, Caitlynn         8 Hazleton-PA            52.66      55.48 CHSC   
 40 Hahn, Annika               7 Hazleton-PA          1:01.46      57.20        
 41 Smith, Sydney L            8 Pocono-PA-MA           58.99      58.70        
 42 Diorio, Julia K            8 Hatboro-PA-MA          53.02      58.89        
 43 Masel, Morgan              8 NazY                   54.79    1:03.01        
 44 West, Morgan               6 Lionville-PA-MA      1:02.77    1:03.12        
 45 Wendling, Brianna          8 TriValley-PA-MA      1:04.56    1:04.85        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:02.33   1/31/2009 Alicia Diaz, Kennett-PA                    
                1:15.50  DIST
                1:31.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Mary           10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:08.87    1:07.55 DIST   
      32.56   34.99                                                
  2 Armbruster, Alexandra      9 TriValley-PA-MA      1:09.53    1:08.62 DIST   
      33.35   35.27                                                
  3 Nolte, Nikolette           9 TriValley-PA-MA      1:09.16    1:10.37 DIST   
      33.40   36.97                                                
  4 Krotzer, Sabrina          10 Bethlehem-PA         1:13.65    1:11.96 DIST   
      34.50   37.46                                                
  5 Neville, Madeline N        9 Pocono-PA-MA         1:12.13    1:12.94 DIST   
      35.10   37.84                                                
  6 Ebling, Tamika            10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:21.83    1:13.36 DIST   
      35.71   37.65                                                
  7 Rochon, Riley             10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:16.76    1:13.69 DIST   
      35.80   37.89                                                
  8 Burns, Kailey A           10 Pocono-PA-MA         1:19.30    1:14.48 DIST   
      35.42   39.06                                                
  9 Sepahi, Nicki P           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:20.45    1:14.89 DIST   
      34.64   40.25                                                
 10 Papageorgiou, Alexandra   10 NazY                 1:21.63    1:17.36 CHSC   
      37.26   40.10                                                
 11 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono-PA-MA         1:14.48    1:17.47 CHSC   
      36.65   40.82                                                
 12 Smith, Corinne            10 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:21.60    1:20.74 CHSC   
      37.33   43.41                                                
 13 Gibney, Emma K            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:25.04    1:21.65 CHSC   
      37.17   44.48                                                
 14 Yatko, Vicky K            10 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:23.69    1:22.05 CHSC   
      37.78   44.27                                                
 15 Fleischer, Katie A        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:20.44    1:22.35 CHSC   
      38.84   43.51                                                
 16 Dickson, Emily K          10 Lionville-PA-MA      1:21.27    1:24.41 CHSC   
      38.43   45.98                                                
 17 Luchetti, Olivia G         9 Bethlehem-PA         1:30.24    1:26.68 CHSC   
      40.30   46.38                                                
 18 Bernaus, Katrina N        10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:33.69    1:28.59 CHSC   
      42.53   46.06                                                
 19 Hopkins, Amanda           10 Ridley-PA-MA         1:26.88    1:28.61 CHSC   
      41.20   47.41                                                
 20 Armetta, Karina            9 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:30.07    1:29.78 CHSC   
      42.33   47.45                                                
 21 Leamon, Angela R           9 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:53.47    1:38.78        
      42.92   55.86                                                
 22 Henry, Taylor              9 Bethlehem-PA         1:58.10    1:59.24        
 
Event 10  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 16.76   2/12/2005 Cierra E Runge, Barracudas                   
                36.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Emily               8 Ridley-PA-MA           19.11      19.52 CHSC   
  2 Devletian, Lauren K        8 Lionville-PA-MA        22.36      20.50 CHSC   
  3 Dukmen, Mallorie           8 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        20.93      20.53 CHSC   
  4 Yuan, Allison M            7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.81      20.65 CHSC   
  5 Olsen, Katie               8 Bethlehem-PA           21.85      21.09 CHSC   
  6 Luchetti, Emma K           7 Bethlehem-PA           22.14      21.29 CHSC   
  7 Serafin, Emilia            8 NazY                   22.00      21.42 CHSC   
  8 McKenna, Paige             6 TriValley-PA-MA        22.40      21.49 CHSC   
  9 Franzone, Anya R           8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    22.40      21.53 CHSC   
 10 Jacket, Paige E            8 Pocono-PA-MA           21.57      21.58 CHSC   
 11 McCall, Corinne C          7 Pocono-PA-MA           20.64      21.61 CHSC   
 12 Haefner, Sydney T          8 Lionville-PA-MA        21.79      21.75 CHSC   
 12 Fenn, Lauren E             8 Pocono-PA-MA           20.37      21.75 CHSC   
 14 Mallams, Kylie             8 Hazleton-PA            21.34      21.92 CHSC   
 15 Polivka, Nikki             8 Hazleton-PA            21.66      21.97 CHSC   
 16 Hollister, Grace           8 GrScranton-PA-MA          NT      22.27 CHSC   
 17 Nikolov, Marie             8 Lionville-PA-MA        22.85      22.43 CHSC   
 18 Wasson, Hannah             8 NazY                   21.35      22.45 CHSC   
 19 Nardone, Miranda           8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.89      22.55 CHSC   
 20 Harmon, Claire             8 NazY                   24.15      22.87 CHSC   
 21 Weiss, Madison             8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        21.58      23.07 CHSC   
 22 Yatko, Lizzy N             8 GrScranton-PA-MA       22.66      23.22 CHSC   
 23 Siglin, Holly S            8 Pocono-PA-MA           22.91      23.46 CHSC   
 24 Falguera, Isabel A         7 Hatboro-PA-MA          21.44      23.57 CHSC   
 25 Ohl, Jaclyn                7 Hazleton-PA            23.61      23.81 CHSC   
 26 Wert, Jaime                8 TriValley-PA-MA        26.43      23.89 CHSC   
 27 Smith, Sydney L            8 Pocono-PA-MA           26.42      23.90 CHSC   
 28 Mahler, Emily              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.94      24.34 CHSC   
 29 Ingariola, Julia           8 GrScranton-PA-MA       24.59      24.81 CHSC   
 30 Baker, Megan               7 Lionville-PA-MA        24.22      25.11 CHSC   
 31 Weiss, Brooke              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        26.00      25.18 CHSC   
 32 Ferguson, Hannah           7 Lionville-PA-MA        25.53      25.35 CHSC   
 33 O'Hara, Marina             8 Hazleton-PA            26.51      26.11 CHSC   
 34 Van Louvender, Kirsten M   8 GrScranton-PA-MA       23.03      26.16 CHSC   
 35 Diorio, Julia K            8 Hatboro-PA-MA          27.18      26.35 CHSC   
 36 Stank, Trinity             8 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        27.68      26.36 CHSC   
 37 Livermore, Rebekah         7 NazY                   30.77      27.07 CHSC   
 38 Tihansky, Alexa            6 Hazleton-PA            30.40      28.31 CHSC   
 39 Treon, Tiana               7 Hazleton-PA            30.55      28.67 CHSC   
 40 Wendling, Brianna          8 TriValley-PA-MA        29.94      28.71 CHSC   
 41 Giaquinto, Ireland         7 Ridley-PA-MA           29.27      28.76 CHSC   
 42 Smith, Hallie              7 Bethlehem-PA           29.57      29.23 CHSC   
 43 Yard, Lauren               8 Lionville-PA-MA        27.22      29.25 CHSC   
 44 Hahn, Annika               7 Hazleton-PA            28.28      29.31 CHSC   
 45 Gladstone, Rachel          8 NazY                   28.99      29.98 CHSC   
 46 Crawford, Caitlynn         8 Hazleton-PA            30.14      30.05 CHSC   
 47 West, Morgan               6 Lionville-PA-MA        38.58      32.24 CHSC   
 47 Desai, Shailee             6 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.11      32.24 CHSC   
 49 Meriwether, Natalie        7 NazY                   29.69      32.55 CHSC   
 50 Armetta, Julia             6 GrScranton-PA-MA       39.42      40.81        
 51 Hessler, Hope              7 Lionville-PA-MA        31.98      44.57        
 -- Bere, Sophia               6 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:02.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 31.83        1990 J. Kilroy - AYTS                             
                40.00  DIST
                48.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Caylah          10 Hazleton-PA            34.79      34.75 DIST   
  2 Corse Campion, Sarah      10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        37.06      36.24 DIST   
  3 Nolte, Nikolette           9 TriValley-PA-MA        36.47      36.89 DIST   
  4 Armbruster, Alexandra      9 TriValley-PA-MA        37.84      37.13 DIST   
  5 McGee, Kristina E         10 Ridley-PA-MA           37.32      37.25 DIST   
  6 Krotzer, Sabrina          10 Bethlehem-PA           38.68      37.71 DIST   
  7 Cecchini, Sarah N         10 Bethlehem-PA           38.29      37.79 DIST   
  8 McKean, Madeline J        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.51      39.22 DIST   
  9 Brown, Colleen G           9 GrScranton-PA-MA       43.85      40.28 CHSC   
 10 Swartz, Carly             10 Ridley-PA-MA           42.53      40.34 CHSC   
 11 Burlein, Hannah J         10 GrScranton-PA-MA       41.04      40.49 CHSC   
 12 Nespoli-McDevitt, Kayla   10 Ridley-PA-MA           40.54      40.73 CHSC   
 13 Garber, Jenna             10 Lionville-PA-MA        38.70      41.29 CHSC   
 14 Werndl, Maddie             9 Ridley-PA-MA           43.71      41.50 CHSC   
 15 Felty, Taylor             10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        40.71      41.72 CHSC   
 16 Sepahi, Nicki P           10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    41.01      41.85 CHSC   
 17 Fox, Anna                 10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        42.91      42.01 CHSC   
 18 Smith, Corinne            10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        44.52      42.19 CHSC   
 19 Tepper, Hannah M           9 Pocono-PA-MA           42.76      42.39 CHSC   
 20 DeAngelo, Brinn            9 Hazleton-PA            40.18      43.20 CHSC   
 21 Dwyer, Emily              10 Pocono-PA-MA           43.41      43.66 CHSC   
 22 Daczewitz, Brooke          9 TriValley-PA-MA        46.93      44.46 CHSC   
 23 Yoon, Yesaem               9 Bethlehem-PA           51.39      45.01 CHSC   
 24 Barrell, Makenzie          9 TriValley-PA-MA        42.64      45.10 CHSC   
 25 Dunn, Araceli C           10 Pocono-PA-MA           41.66      45.33 CHSC   
 26 Reinert, Chase S           9 Bethlehem-PA           50.27      46.28 CHSC   
 27 Trapani, Mara E            9 Bethlehem-PA           47.54      46.42 CHSC   
 28 Davila, Julianne           9 NazY                   44.80      46.93 CHSC   
 29 Davis, Kaylee              9 Bethlehem-PA           45.72      46.95 CHSC   
 30 Bernaus, Katrina N        10 Ridley-PA-MA           47.67      47.12 CHSC   
 31 Luchetti, Olivia G         9 Bethlehem-PA           46.14      47.40 CHSC   
 32 Turnitza, Jessica          9 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        48.09      47.41 CHSC   
 33 Shuler, Madeline          10 NazY                   45.49      50.29        
 34 Alznauer, Kayla            9 Bethlehem-PA           51.55      50.59        
 35 Leamon, Angela R           9 Hatboro-PA-MA          49.40      50.82        
 36 Cleveland, Riley C         9 Lionville-PA-MA        51.43      52.29        
 37 Keim, Bekah               10 TriValley-PA-MA        56.79      53.53        
 38 Colo, Gabriella M         10 GrScranton-PA-MA       54.25      53.78        
 39 Jacket, Kailey N          10 Pocono-PA-MA         1:02.17      54.09        
 40 Danzeisen, Julia           9 Hazleton-PA            58.95      55.98        
 41 Blase, Gina                9 Hazleton-PA          1:03.50      56.63        
 42 Henry, Taylor              9 Bethlehem-PA           52.58      57.24        
 42 Banks, Tocarah L           9 Pocono-PA-MA              NT      57.24        
 44 Loser, Shelby M            9 Hatboro-PA-MA          55.95      57.98        
 45 Puterbaugh, Mackenzie W    9 Hazleton-PA          1:14.36    1:03.73        
 46 Randell, Erin              9 TriValley-PA-MA        59.84    1:04.43        
 47 McPherson, Jessica         9 Hazleton-PA          1:07.47    1:12.85        
 -- DiRenzo, Annie             9 NazY                   50.48         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Masel, Ally                9 NazY                   59.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 -- Quinn, Chelsea A           9 Hatboro-PA-MA          50.16         NS        
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 18.85        1990 C. Holland - Brandywine                      
                37.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanko, Haley               8 Hazleton-PA            19.71      19.67 CHSC   
  2 Reznick, Kelsey            8 Hazleton-PA            23.25      21.19 CHSC   
  3 MacCausland, Heather C     8 Lionville-PA-MA        20.83      21.31 CHSC   
  4 Patel, Jenna               8 GrScranton-PA-MA       22.30      21.79 CHSC   
  5 Devletian, Lauren K        8 Lionville-PA-MA        24.50      21.97 CHSC   
  6 Maki, Caroline             8 Lionville-PA-MA        21.74      22.00 CHSC   
  7 Hakes, Laura K             8 Hatboro-PA-MA          21.81      22.52 CHSC   
  8 Yannes, Maggie             8 Hazleton-PA            22.38      22.58 CHSC   
  9 Polivka, Nikki             8 Hazleton-PA            22.88      22.70 CHSC   
 10 Grozio, Olivia             8 Wilkes-Barre-PA        23.49      22.89 CHSC   
 11 Mallams, Kylie             8 Hazleton-PA            23.11      22.95 CHSC   
 12 Walting, Margaret          7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        22.92      23.00 CHSC   
 13 Dukmen, Mallorie           8 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        24.12      23.93 CHSC   
 14 Gould, Molly I             6 Hazleton-PA            23.37      24.69 CHSC   
 15 Laskosky, Katelyn          8 TriValley-PA-MA        23.98      24.74 CHSC   
 16 Olsen, Katie               8 Bethlehem-PA           24.66      24.86 CHSC   
 17 Xiong, Emily               8 Ridley-PA-MA           24.63      24.93 CHSC   
 18 Stank, Trinity             8 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        29.50      25.64 CHSC   
 19 Martelluci, Jaiden E       7 Bethlehem-PA           25.02      26.14 CHSC   
 20 Franzone, Anya R           8 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.84      26.17 CHSC   
 21 Roesch, Raquelle           8 NazY                   25.74      26.25 CHSC   
 22 Gorr, Jessica              8 Lionville-PA-MA        26.76      26.31 CHSC   
 23 Steber, Christina          8 NazY                   25.81      26.78 CHSC   
 24 Gorr, Rachel               8 Lionville-PA-MA        26.56      27.59 CHSC   
 25 Masel, Morgan              8 NazY                   30.97      28.01 CHSC   
 26 Delaney, Julia J           7 Pocono-PA-MA           26.83      28.15 CHSC   
 27 Rabenold, Rachel           8 TriValley-PA-MA        27.85      28.77 CHSC   
 28 Wert, Jaime                8 TriValley-PA-MA        34.00      28.79 CHSC   
 29 Burke, Treasa              8 Bethlehem-PA           29.92      28.99 CHSC   
 30 An, Sandra H               7 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.64      29.03 CHSC   
 31 Mahler, Emily              7 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.66      29.12 CHSC   
 32 Ferguson, Hannah           7 Lionville-PA-MA        31.86      29.98 CHSC   
 33 Giaquinto, Ireland         7 Ridley-PA-MA           31.96      31.16 CHSC   
 34 Smith, Hallie              7 Bethlehem-PA           33.89      31.43 CHSC   
 35 McKenna, Paige             6 TriValley-PA-MA        34.65      33.69 CHSC   
 36 Treon, Tiana               7 Hazleton-PA            32.61      34.26 CHSC   
 37 Meriwether, Natalie        7 NazY                   43.21      34.64 CHSC   
 38 Gallagher, McKenna         6 Hazleton-PA            34.60      34.78 CHSC   
 39 Livermore, Rebekah         7 NazY                   36.14      35.63 CHSC   
 40 O'Hara, Marina             8 Hazleton-PA            40.08      36.70 CHSC   
 41 Tihansky, Alexa            6 Hazleton-PA            46.55      40.08        
 42 Hessler, Hope              7 Lionville-PA-MA           NT      40.46        
 -- Crawford, Caitlynn         8 Hazleton-PA            34.83         DQ        
      Illegal downward dolphin kick
 -- Desai, Shailee             6 Wilkes-Barre-PA        42.32         DQ        
      Feet not turned outward during propulsive part of kick
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 36.41        1998 C. Cantwell - TRV                            
                45.00  DIST
                53.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudy, Gabrielle           10 Ridley-PA-MA           35.79      35.58!DIST   
  2 Ebling, Tamika            10 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        39.63      38.71 DIST   
  3 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono-PA-MA           39.09      40.68 DIST   
  4 Becker, Jessica M         10 Bethlehem-PA           39.75      41.09 DIST   
  5 Cody, Shannon M            9 Lionville-PA-MA        41.57      41.27 DIST   
  6 McGee, Kristina E         10 Ridley-PA-MA           41.37      42.62 DIST   
  7 Sulkowski, Jenna F        10 Hatboro-PA-MA          43.45      43.40 DIST   
  8 Papageorgiou, Alexandra   10 NazY                   44.73      45.02 CHSC   
  9 Dickson, Emily K          10 Lionville-PA-MA        49.16      46.24 CHSC   
 10 Fleischer, Katie A        10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    45.81      46.29 CHSC   
 11 Werndl, Maddie             9 Ridley-PA-MA           50.92      46.65 CHSC   
 12 Rochon, Riley             10 Lionville-PA-MA        49.65      46.67 CHSC   
 13 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono-PA-MA           43.74      46.88 CHSC   
 14 Daczewitz, Brooke          9 TriValley-PA-MA        46.75      46.95 CHSC   
 15 Llewalyn, Megan            9 Hazleton-PA            49.90      47.26 CHSC   
 16 Burns, Kailey A           10 Pocono-PA-MA           51.87      47.38 CHSC   
 17 Meier, Corbin             10 Lionville-PA-MA        46.90      47.77 CHSC   
 18 Patel, Jasmin S           10 GrScranton-PA-MA       48.34      47.87 CHSC   
 19 Thompson, Riley            9 Ridley-PA-MA           48.87      48.05 CHSC   
 20 Zuluaga, Emily             9 NazY                   48.16      48.18 CHSC   
 21 Garber, Jenna             10 Lionville-PA-MA        54.12      49.11 CHSC   
 22 Keim, Mya                  9 TriValley-PA-MA        50.31      49.59 CHSC   
 23 Gibney, Emma K            10 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    51.29      49.95 CHSC   
 24 Dwyer, Emily              10 Pocono-PA-MA           52.03      50.09 CHSC   
 25 Balogh, Danielle           9 Ridley-PA-MA           53.01      50.45 CHSC   
 26 Barrell, Makenzie          9 TriValley-PA-MA        50.18      50.89 CHSC   
 27 Tepper, Hannah M           9 Pocono-PA-MA           52.46      50.90 CHSC   
 28 Lehr, Anna C               9 Bethlehem-PA           52.96      50.97 CHSC   
 29 Keim, Bekah               10 TriValley-PA-MA        50.69      51.47 CHSC   
 30 Nespoli-McDevitt, Kayla   10 Ridley-PA-MA           53.22      51.91 CHSC   
 31 Colo, Gabriella M         10 GrScranton-PA-MA       56.74      53.24 CHSC   
 32 Walting, Madeleine         9 Wilkes-Barre-PA        50.71      53.50 CHSC   
 33 Fox, Anna                 10 Wilkes-Barre-PA        58.58      54.04        
 34 Blase, Gina                9 Hazleton-PA            55.18      54.12        
 35 Davison, Laura             9 Bethlehem-PA           54.05      55.39        
 36 Reinert, Chase S           9 Bethlehem-PA              NT      57.67        
 37 Green, Sonya              10 NazY                   59.59      58.88        
 38 Alznauer, Kayla            9 Bethlehem-PA              NT      58.89        
 39 Turnitza, Laura            9 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        59.59      59.31        
 40 Muller, Madison            9 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:00.09        
 41 Henry, Taylor              9 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:00.79        
 42 Loser, Shelby M            9 Hatboro-PA-MA          58.92    1:01.25        
 43 Banks, Tocarah L           9 Pocono-PA-MA         1:07.37    1:03.69        
 44 Gerber, Lauren             9 Bethlehem-PA         1:03.67    1:04.95        
 45 Jacket, Kailey N          10 Pocono-PA-MA              NT    1:09.43        
 46 Danzeisen, Julia           9 Hazleton-PA               NT    1:16.22        
 47 Puterbaugh, Mackenzie W    9 Hazleton-PA               NT    1:16.44        
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:04.04        1992 Coatesville                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:06.21    1:08.34        
     1) MacCausland, Heather C 8        2) Maki, Caroline 8               
     3) Manthorp, Sarah 8               4) Ferguson, Grace M 8            
       34.65    33.69                                                      
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                1:05.55    1:08.42        
     1) Mallams, Kylie 8                2) Reznick, Kelsey 8              
     3) Polivka, Nikki 8                4) Sanko, Haley 8                 
       37.93    30.49                                                      
  3 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                1:08.74    1:12.87        
     1) Serafin, Emilia 8               2) Steber, Christina 8            
     3) Wasson, Hannah 8                4) Hahn, Paige 8                  
       36.16    36.71                                                      
  4 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'A'                     1:14.94    1:13.91        
     1) Mahler, Emily 7                 2) Grozio, Olivia 8               
     3) Walting, Margaret 7             4) Weiss, Madison 8               
       40.55    33.36                                                      
  5 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:14.43    1:14.65        
     1) Fenn, Lauren E 8                2) Siglin, Holly S 8              
     3) McCall, Corinne C 7             4) Jacket, Paige E 8              
       38.18    36.47                                                      
  6 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:12.41    1:15.20        
     1) Olsen, Katie 8                  2) Martelluci, Jaiden E 7         
     3) Taylor, Samantha 7              4) Luchetti, Emma K 7             
       38.30    36.90                                                      
  7 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                  1:13.61    1:16.23        
     1) Haefner, Sydney T 8             2) Gorr, Rachel 8                 
     3) Gorr, Jessica 8                 4) Devletian, Lauren K 8          
       39.03    37.20                                                      
  8 Greater Scranton YMCA-MA  'A'                     1:13.34    1:16.85        
     1) Hollister, Grace 8              2) Patel, Jenna 8                 
     3) Ingariola, Julia 8              4) Yatko, Lizzy N 8               
       36.39    40.46                                                      
  9 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                1:18.85    1:20.13        
     1) Gould, Molly I 6                2) Crawford, Caitlynn 8           
     3) Ohl, Jaclyn 7                   4) Yannes, Maggie 8               
       47.32    32.81                                                      
 10 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                    1:19.40    1:20.56        
     1) Tanis, Lauren 8                 2) Hersh, Michaela 8              
     3) Rabenold, Rachel 8              4) Laskosky, Katelyn 8            
       44.53    36.03                                                      
 11 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'C'                  1:23.20    1:23.13        
     1) Baker, Megan 7                  2) Squeri, Alexandra 7            
     3) Yard, Lauren 8                  4) Nikolov, Marie 8               
       41.56    41.57                                                      
 12 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                1:25.54    1:28.67        
     1) Roesch, Raquelle 8              2) Masel, Morgan 8                
     3) Gladstone, Rachel 8             4) Harmon, Claire 8               
       46.25    42.42                                                      
 13 Hazleton YMCA  'C'                                1:35.71    1:56.73        
     1) Gallagher, McKenna 6            2) O'Hara, Marina 8               
     3) Hahn, Annika 7                  4) Treon, Tiana 7                 
     1:03.92    52.81                                                      
 14 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA  'B'                     1:34.49    2:18.29        
     1) Nardone, Miranda 8              2) Desai, Shailee 6               
     3) Bere, Sophia 6                  4) Weiss, Brooke 7                
       45.83  1:32.46                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 2:02.55        2003 Reading                                    
                2:20.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill YMCA-ZZ  'A'                           2:10.69    2:08.72 DIST   
     1) Corse Campion, Sarah 10         2) Ebling, Tamika 10              
     3) Felty, Taylor 10                4) Zimmerman, Mary 10             
       36.46    28.98    32.90    30.38                                    
  2 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:13.87    2:12.92 DIST   
     1) McGee, Kristina E 10            2) Werndl, Maddie 9               
     3) Nespoli-McDevitt, Kayla 10      4) Rudy, Gabrielle 10             
       33.84    36.23    32.85    30.00                                    
  3 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:16.78    2:13.55 DIST   
     1) Luchetti, Olivia G 9            2) Krotzer, Sabrina 10            
     3) Cecchini, Sarah N 10            4) Becker, Jessica M 10           
       36.47    32.59    32.88    31.61                                    
  4 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:16.79    2:16.75 DIST   
     1) Armbruster, Alexandra 9         2) Keim, Mya 9                    
     3) Barrell, Makenzie 9             4) Nolte, Nikolette 9             
       32.70    37.61    35.25    31.19                                    
  5 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:12.26    2:17.53 DIST   
     1) Dunn, Araceli C 10              2) Cruz, Alora C 10               
     3) Burns, Kailey A 10              4) Neville, Madeline N 9          
       35.56    33.25    40.88    27.84                                    
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:22.55    2:21.77        
     1) Gibney, Emma K 10               2) Fleischer, Katie A 10          
     3) Etzweiler, Abbie L 9            4) McKean, Madeline J 10          
       36.18    36.74    36.29    32.56                                    
  7 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'B'                          2:45.30    2:29.07        
     1) Swartz, Carly 10                2) Balogh, Danielle 9             
     3) Bernaus, Katrina N 10           4) Hopkins, Amanda 10             
       34.51    40.22    37.15    37.19                                    
  8 Greater Scranton YMCA-MA  'A'                     2:25.47    2:30.22        
     1) Brown, Colleen G 9              2) Burlein, Hannah J 10           
     3) Yatko, Vicky K 10               4) Armetta, Karina 9              
       36.10    36.00    38.94    39.18                                    
  9 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                2:26.98    2:33.89        
     1) Blase, Gina 9                   2) DeAngelo, Brinn 9              
     3) Llewalyn, Megan 9               4) Crawford, Caylah 10            
       48.08    34.40    42.38    29.03                                    
 10 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               2:36.89    2:33.99        
     1) Lehr, Anna C 9                  2) Davis, Kaylee 9                
     3) Reinert, Chase S 9              4) Yoon, Yesaem 9                 
       37.64    39.98    39.89    36.48                                    
 11 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'B'                        2:36.84    2:38.27        
     1) Parrish, Nadine J 10            2) Dwyer, Emily 10                
     3) Tepper, Hannah M 9              4) Jacket, Kailey N 10            
       35.56    37.70    39.39    45.62                                    
 12 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:22.63    2:45.82        
     1) Cody, Shannon M 9               2) Garber, Jenna 10               
     3) Dickson, Emily K 10             4) Rochon, Riley 10               
       34.39    15.31  1:56.12                                             
 13 Bethlehem YMCA  'C'                               3:07.71    3:06.01        
     1) Muller, Madison 9               2) Henry, Taylor 9                
     3) Gerber, Lauren 9                4) Trapani, Mara E 9              
       44.10  1:05.23    33.49    43.19                                    
 -- Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:07.14   X2:46.84        
     1) Quinn, Chelsea A 9              2) Leamon, Angela R 9             
     3) Loser, Shelby M 9               4) Sulkowski, Jenna F 10          
       35.20    43.43    53.94    34.27                                    
 -- Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:23.60         DQ        
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #3
     1) Papageorgiou, Alexandra 10      2) Davila, Julianne 9             
     3) Zuluaga, Emily 9                4) Shuler, Madeline 10            
 
Event 16  Girls 15-19 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 4:11.21        2003 Phoenixville                               
                4:05.49  SNAT
                4:09.70  LNAT
                4:45.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        4:29.34    4:34.29 DIST   
     1) Mezzanotte, Lauren M 15         2) Dunigan, Alex E 16             
     3) Banks, Avanti N 16              4) Yang, Lena 15                  
       33.12  1:08.84    33.94  1:12.94    31.81  1:08.47    29.30  1:04.04
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                4:59.46    4:53.57        
     1) Baun, Cassie 17                 2) Adamski, Alex 15               
     3) Frace, Katie 15                 4) Stiansen, Kari 15              
       33.80  1:10.47    36.79  1:19.08    33.11  1:13.05    33.05  1:10.97
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:58.55   2/11/2006 BRANDYWINE-DE YMCA                         
                         B Sauer, K McKINLEY, R LYNCH, H Arasim            
                1:53.59  SNAT
                1:55.25  LNAT
                2:13.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:01.71    2:00.58 DIST   
     1) Vanderhoof, Baileigh T 13       2) Parrish, Janay E 14            
     3) Burns, Alex K 13                4) Slater, Alana M 13             
       31.71    32.55    28.96    27.36                                    
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                2:05.95    2:03.88 DIST   
     1) Podlesny, Alexandra 13          2) Butkus, Joann 13               
     3) Yannes, Rebecca 13              4) Amey, Miranda 13               
       32.52    33.06    30.25    28.05                                    
  3 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:58.99    2:04.81 DIST   
     1) Manthorp, Catherine A 13        2) Stack, Caitlin G 13            
     3) Abromovitz, Carleigh H 14       4) Shomber, Georgia R 14          
       36.06    30.73    31.29    26.73                                    
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:15.13    2:05.19 DIST   
     1) McManus, Ashley 14              2) Law, Rachel E 14               
     3) McClintick, Laura Jean J 13     4) Graf, Anne C 14                
       32.40    34.89    29.71    28.19                                    
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:05.50    2:07.23 DIST   
     1) Turner, Shelby R 13             2) Becker, Rachel E 13            
     3) Cecchini, Emily A 13            4) Olock, Maggie 14               
       34.02    36.68    29.58    26.95                                    
  6 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'B'                        2:13.13    2:07.76 DIST   
     1) Joyce, Emily E 13               2) Walters, Tessa 13              
     3) Lutfy, Katherine E 14           4) Neville, Kathryn E 13          
       32.74    36.66    30.70    27.66                                    
  7 Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:05.52    2:08.21 DIST   
     1) Hakes, Anna C 14                2) Molloy, Kelly E 14             
     3) Moore, Danielle M 14            4) Wenik, Saige E 14              
       34.21    36.59    30.30    27.11                                    
  8 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:07.63    2:09.56 DIST   
     1) Hagan, Brooke M 14              2) Louden, Gabrielle M 14         
     3) Petrancuri, Maddie J 14         4) Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin 13    
       36.21    34.20    32.17    26.98                                    
  9 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'C'                        2:25.33    2:17.92        
     1) Riutort, Liana B 14             2) Vanderhoof, Kaela A 13         
     3) Opromollo, Brianna M 14         4) Parisi, Nicole K 14            
       35.06    39.27    33.03    30.56                                    
 10 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'B'                          2:21.30    2:22.28        
     1) Shaw, Sami J 13                 2) Taylor, Alyssa 14              
     3) Miller, Samantha 13             4) Hajjar, Alyssa 13              
       35.48    38.34    35.71    32.75                                    
 11 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                2:18.87    2:23.98        
     1) Krupko, Sabrina 14              2) Motel, Devon 14                
     3) Barney, Elizabeth 14            4) Acri, Ashley 14                
       33.79    48.50    31.82    29.87                                    
 12 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                       NT    2:25.07        
     1) Davis, Hannah T 13              2) Chamness, Allison 14           
     3) Dasgupta, Shreya 14             4) DeCrescente, Lauren M 13       
       34.63    45.05    35.52    29.87                                    
 13 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                2:40.95    2:35.06        
     1) Hendershot, Corey 14            2) Henry, Laken 13                
     3) Freitag, Brianna 14             4) Pinsak, Anastasia 14           
       38.60    40.43    42.00    34.03                                    
 -- Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:21.50         DQ        
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Filipovits, Amanda 14           2) Heffelfinger, Leah 13          
     3) Sales, Morgan 13                4) Dech, Alicia 14                
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 2:03.18   1/31/2009 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         C Manthorp, C Stack, M Harper, K Manthe           
                1:53.59  SNAT
                1:55.25  LNAT
                2:19.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:04.79    2:00.76!DIST   
     1) Cabral, Emily J 12              2) Llewellyn, Janel M 12          
     3) Palaski, Margaux R 12           4) Wolbert, Emily C 12            
       30.45    34.97    29.33    26.01                                    
  2 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                2:08.71    2:02.76!DIST   
     1) Kurzinsky, Katie M 11           2) Pleban, Katelynn 12            
     3) Grego, Felicia 12               4) Sanko, Shelby 12               
       30.47    34.98    29.65    27.66                                    
  3 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'B'                        2:14.24    2:12.71 DIST   
     1) Konz, Kimmie T 12               2) Cerbone, Mary S 11             
     3) Dwyer, Meaghan 12               4) Marcucci, Stephanie 12         
       34.46    37.83    40.38    20.04                                    
  4 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  2:16.03    2:15.68 DIST   
     1) Frank, Shannon 11               2) Grill, Francesca 11            
     3) Haefner, Peyton E 12            4) Neumann, Christina 12          
       37.45    38.04    31.22    28.97                                    
  5 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:10.55    2:16.66 DIST   
     1) Hogan, Shannon C 12             2) McCadden, Caitlin A 12         
     3) Bassett, Jessica J 12           4) Drago, Kayla E 11              
       35.15    38.38    35.79    27.34                                    
  6 Greater Scranton YMCA-MA  'A'                     2:19.23    2:18.46 DIST   
     1) Bessoir, Abby L 11              2) Voitik, Katie A 12             
     3) Rader, Olivia 11                4) Sebastianelli, Clare M 12      
       34.05    39.95    36.75    27.71                                    
  7 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                  2:23.67    2:18.78 DIST   
     1) Bamezai, Sharika 12             2) Laws, Marissa 12               
     3) Ryan, Kailey K 12               4) Squeri, Andrea 11              
       36.27    39.67    32.09    30.75                                    
  8 Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         2:07.03    2:19.15        
     1) McCullough, Michelle E 12       2) Florido, Daniela 12            
     3) dePadua, Lysandra S 11          4) Hakes, Sarah E 11              
       32.50    39.92    36.83    29.90                                    
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:27.58    2:19.34        
     1) Rao, Nikita 12                  2) Gillis, Alexandra B 11         
     3) Koblish, Anna E 12              4) Law, Sarah V 11                
       34.04    44.56    29.03    31.71                                    
 10 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:18.52    2:20.00        
     1) Nolte, Krystal 11               2) Floyd, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Keim, Zoe 12                    4) Rabenold, Becky 11             
       39.03    36.03    33.25    31.69                                    
 11 Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               2:14.69    2:20.65        
     1) Fink, Elaine 12                 2) Tarnowski, Bridget T 11        
     3) Buell, Emily E 12               4) Geis, Zoe 11                   
       35.67    40.05    34.75    30.18                                    
 12 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:26.10    2:23.15        
     1) Shaw, Nicole F 11               2) Wadsworth, Kiera 11            
     3) King, Colleen E 11              4) Dinyon, Erin 12                
       34.82    36.36    38.00    33.97                                    
 12 Schuylkill YMCA-ZZ  'A'                           2:28.45    2:23.15        
     1) Rickard, Caroline 11            2) Hoffman, Mallory 11            
     3) Adams, Allison 12               4) Consugar, Madeline 11          
       38.54    41.82    32.38    30.41                                    
 14 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:26.43    2:23.37        
     1) Marino, Samantha 11             2) Steber, Vanessa 12             
     3) Middleton, Grace 11             4) Duffy, Abigail 12              
       37.21    41.96    32.94    31.26                                    
 15 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'C'                        2:24.93    2:27.83        
     1) Gendelman, Irene 11             2) Tepper, Samantha J 11          
     3) Olm, Zoe A 11                   4) Storck, Holly M 11             
       36.45    41.23    39.39    30.76                                    
 16 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'C'                  2:41.46    2:34.20        
     1) Cortese, Lauren E 12            2) Yahr, Megan E 11               
     3) Squeri, Jessica 11              4) Collier, Tara 11               
       38.11    48.11    34.07    33.91                                    
 17 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                2:36.83    2:39.19        
     1) Miller, Nicole 11               2) Zapotocky, Heidi 12            
     3) O'Donnell, Jenna 11             4) O'Hara, Morgan 11              
       44.24    41.67    38.04    35.24                                    
 18 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'D'                        2:29.63    2:46.59        
     1) Parisi, Sabrina M 12            2) Powers, Miranda L 12           
     3) Murphy, Morgan P 11             4) Swartzentruber, Katelyn 11     
       39.29    43.80    44.34    39.16                                    
 -- Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                2:55.97         DQ        
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Fauci, Dyanna 11                2) Danaher, Erin 11               
     3) Hummel, Lauren 11               4) Freitag, Madison 11            
 
Event 19  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 54.06        2002 A. Kerstetter - BCY                          
                54.59  SNAT
                55.10  LNAT
              1:00.00  DIST
              1:10.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Lauren            17 Wilkes-Barre-PA        54.62      54.49 SNAT   
      25.76   28.73                                                
  2 Yang, Lena                15 Pocono-PA-MA           56.70      55.71 DIST   
      26.58   29.13                                                
  3 Mezzanotte, Lauren M      15 Pocono-PA-MA           59.24      57.27 DIST   
      27.08   30.19                                                
  3 Ryan, Maureen             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    56.92      57.27 DIST   
      27.27   30.00                                                
  5 Walheim, Lindsay E        15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:01.91      59.23 DIST   
      28.44   30.79                                                
  6 Gromelski, Emma           15 GrScranton-PA-MA       57.35    1:00.68 CHSC   
      28.13   32.55                                                
  7 Banks, Avanti N           16 Pocono-PA-MA           57.80    1:00.72 CHSC   
      28.89   31.83                                                
  8 Frace, Katie              15 NazY                 1:04.50    1:02.96 CHSC   
      30.92   32.04                                                
  9 Sauers, Meredith          16 Bethlehem-PA         1:02.38    1:03.41 CHSC   
      30.38   33.03                                                
 10 Spicer, Sara              15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:05.04    1:04.71 CHSC   
      31.27   33.44                                                
 11 Adamski, Alex             15 NazY                 1:06.57    1:04.72 CHSC   
      31.61   33.11                                                
 12 Bothwell, Ashley          16 Bethlehem-PA         1:08.71    1:05.57 CHSC   
      31.11   34.46                                                
 13 Laughlin, Kim A           15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:08.13    1:07.65 CHSC   
      32.02   35.63                                                
 14 Murphy, Kristina          16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:08.34    1:07.68 CHSC   
      32.55   35.13                                                
 15 Riutort, Angelique        16 Pocono-PA-MA         1:02.20    1:08.64 CHSC   
      31.74   36.90                                                
 16 Stiansen, Kari            15 NazY                 1:15.25    1:11.08        
      34.43   36.65                                                
 17 Depew, Emily              17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:15.00    1:12.79        
      34.96   37.83                                                
 18 Nichols, Emily            15 NazY                 1:18.33    1:16.14        
      35.57   40.57                                                
 19 Gatto, Nina J             15 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:13.55    1:21.66        
      36.38   45.28                                                
 20 Badalamente, Joelle       16 NazY                 1:39.09    1:26.56        
      40.55   46.01                                                
 
Event 20  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 55.03        1987 L. Kohl - RY                                 
                54.59  SNAT
                55.10  LNAT
              1:01.00  DIST
              1:12.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono-PA-MA           57.04      55.84 DIST   
      26.60   29.24                                                
  2 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 Pocono-PA-MA           58.18      56.83 DIST   
      27.17   29.66                                                
  3 Carey, Megan T            13 GrScranton-PA-MA       57.41      57.25 DIST   
      27.24   30.01                                                
  4 Butkus, Joann             13 Hazleton-PA            57.56      57.78 DIST   
      27.48   30.30                                                
  5 McManus, Ashley           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.44      59.04 DIST   
      29.10   29.94                                                
  6 Stump, Rachel             14 TriValley-PA-MA        59.98      59.18 DIST   
      28.30   30.88                                                
  7 Shomber, Georgia R        14 Lionville-PA-MA        58.01      59.76 DIST   
      28.12   31.64                                                
  8 Olock, Maggie             14 Bethlehem-PA         1:00.61      59.88 DIST   
      28.67   31.21                                                
  9 Wenik, Saige E            14 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:00.74    1:00.08 DIST   
      28.62   31.46                                                
 10 Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin  13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:01.31    1:00.17 DIST   
      28.97   31.20                                                
 11 Louden, Gabrielle M       14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:01.47    1:00.37 DIST   
      28.73   31.64                                                
 12 McGrory, Caitlin A        13 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:01.14    1:00.78 DIST   
      28.58   32.20                                                
 13 Amey, Miranda             13 Hazleton-PA          1:01.53    1:01.28 CHSC   
      29.09   32.19                                                
 14 Parrish, Janay E          14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:01.75    1:01.55 CHSC   
      28.94   32.61                                                
 15 Neville, Kathryn E        13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:03.27    1:01.95 CHSC   
      29.84   32.11                                                
 16 Slater, Alana M           13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:00.87    1:02.27 CHSC   
      29.42   32.85                                                
 17 Law, Rachel E             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.67    1:02.37 CHSC   
      30.29   32.08                                                
 18 Joyce, Emily E            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:03.08    1:03.12 CHSC   
      30.50   32.62                                                
 19 Augustine, Kaylin         13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:03.09    1:03.14 CHSC   
      29.86   33.28                                                
 20 Podlesny, Alexandra       13 Hazleton-PA          1:02.99    1:03.22 CHSC   
      30.18   33.04                                                
 21 Graf, Anne C              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.90    1:03.28 CHSC   
      30.78   32.50                                                
 22 Hakes, Anna C             14 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:01.29    1:03.64 CHSC   
      30.56   33.08                                                
 23 Filipovits, Amanda        14 NazY                 1:03.97    1:03.77 CHSC   
      30.53   33.24                                                
 24 Cecchini, Emily A         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:05.68    1:04.05 CHSC   
      30.70   33.35                                                
 25 Hagan, Brooke M           14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:03.68    1:04.19 CHSC   
      30.48   33.71                                                
 26 Petrancuri, Maddie J      14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:02.48    1:04.27 CHSC   
      29.98   34.29                                                
 27 Gockley, Julia            13 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:05.25    1:04.49 CHSC   
      30.31   34.18                                                
 28 Walters, Tessa            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:05.65    1:04.56 CHSC   
      30.73   33.83                                                
 29 Becker, Rachel E          13 Bethlehem-PA         1:05.21    1:05.26 CHSC   
      31.24   34.02                                                
 30 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:04.39    1:05.68 CHSC   
      31.66   34.02                                                
 31 Henry, Jennifer           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.32    1:05.90 CHSC   
      31.37   34.53                                                
 32 Riutort, Liana B          14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:09.55    1:06.82 CHSC   
      31.97   34.85                                                
 33 Acri, Ashley              14 Hazleton-PA          1:07.92    1:06.89 CHSC   
      32.18   34.71                                                
 34 Heffelfinger, Leah        13 NazY                 1:06.73    1:07.00 CHSC   
      31.44   35.56                                                
 35 Opromollo, Brianna M      14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:09.30    1:07.80 CHSC   
      31.86   35.94                                                
 36 Katra, Kellan             13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:10.10    1:07.82 CHSC   
      32.35   35.47                                                
 37 Gromelski, Annie          13 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:10.97    1:08.10 CHSC   
      32.61   35.49                                                
 38 Shaw, Sami J              13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:09.04    1:08.33 CHSC   
      33.04   35.29                                                
 39 DeCrescente, Lauren M     13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:07.10    1:08.51 CHSC   
      32.25   36.26                                                
 40 Brenner, Alexis E         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:07.79    1:08.59 CHSC   
      31.83   36.76                                                
 41 Sales, Morgan             13 NazY                 1:10.31    1:08.88 CHSC   
      32.61   36.27                                                
 42 McGoldrick, Meg           13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:10.55    1:09.33 CHSC   
      33.31   36.02                                                
 43 Dasgupta, Shreya          14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:10.37    1:09.62 CHSC   
      34.07   35.55                                                
 44 Parisi, Nicole K          14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:12.53    1:10.18 CHSC   
      32.97   37.21                                                
 45 Aguayo, Ariyana           14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:10.69    1:10.44 CHSC   
      33.51   36.93                                                
 46 Dech, Alicia              14 NazY                 1:10.40    1:10.70 CHSC   
      33.20   37.50                                                
 47 Krupko, Sabrina           14 Hazleton-PA          1:12.12    1:11.02 CHSC   
      33.66   37.36                                                
 48 Bowen, Hannah D           13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:11.40    1:11.45 CHSC   
      33.52   37.93                                                
 49 Consugar, Rebecca         13 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:11.83    1:12.45 CHSC   
      33.98   38.47                                                
 50 Chamness, Allison         14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:13.82    1:13.18        
      34.21   38.97                                                
 51 Freitag, Brianna          14 NazY                 1:19.56    1:13.32        
      33.71   39.61                                                
 52 Pinsak, Anastasia         14 NazY                 1:15.56    1:14.89        
      35.80   39.09                                                
 53 Murphy, Melanie           13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:20.79    1:18.07        
      37.22   40.85                                                
 54 Italiano, Megan           14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:41.74    1:24.24        
      39.82   44.42                                                
 55 Motel, Devon              14 Hazleton-PA          1:22.68    1:24.58        
      38.91   45.67                                                
 56 McPherson, Rachel         13 Hazleton-PA          1:50.23    1:47.88        
      45.20 1:02.68                                                
 -- Manthorp, Catherine A     13 Lionville-PA-MA        56.92         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 56.95        2003 K. Dornstauder - BRY                         
                54.59  SNAT
                55.10  LNAT
              1:04.50  DIST
              1:13.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurzinsky, Katie M        11 Hazleton-PA            58.66      58.22 DIST   
      28.07   30.15                                                
  2 Grego, Felicia            12 Hazleton-PA            58.98      58.77 DIST   
      28.73   30.04                                                
  3 Adams, Allison            12 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:01.63      59.92 DIST   
      28.32   31.60                                                
  4 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono-PA-MA         1:03.30    1:01.70 DIST   
      29.65   32.05                                                
  5 Wadsworth, Kiera          11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:01.43    1:01.99 DIST   
      29.53   32.46                                                
  6 Palaski, Margaux R        12 Pocono-PA-MA         1:04.04    1:02.13 DIST   
      29.29   32.84                                                
  7 Haefner, Peyton E         12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:02.27    1:02.25 DIST   
      30.33   31.92                                                
  8 Sanko, Shelby             12 Hazleton-PA          1:02.29    1:02.39 DIST   
      29.46   32.93                                                
  9 Sebastianelli, Clare M    12 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:04.08    1:03.41 DIST   
      30.66   32.75                                                
 10 Middleton, Grace          11 NazY                 1:05.14    1:04.23 DIST   
      31.71   32.52                                                
 11 Koblish, Anna E           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.51    1:04.51 CHSC   
      30.47   34.04                                                
 12 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 Pocono-PA-MA         1:04.53    1:04.58 CHSC   
      30.51   34.07                                                
 13 Grill, Francesca          11 Lionville-PA-MA           NT    1:05.04 CHSC   
      30.47   34.57                                                
 14 McCullough, Michelle E    12 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:07.32    1:05.48 CHSC   
      30.88   34.60                                                
 15 Pleban, Katelynn          12 Hazleton-PA          1:11.09    1:07.14 CHSC   
      32.04   35.10                                                
 16 Bamezai, Sharika          12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:07.94    1:07.87 CHSC   
      33.02   34.85                                                
 16 Keim, Zoe                 12 TriValley-PA-MA      1:08.23    1:07.87 CHSC   
      31.63   36.24                                                
 18 Consugar, Madeline        11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:12.70    1:08.20 CHSC   
      32.48   35.72                                                
 19 Hakes, Sarah E            11 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:06.22    1:08.33 CHSC   
      32.31   36.02                                                
 20 Duffy, Abigail            12 NazY                 1:10.26    1:09.12 CHSC   
      33.58   35.54                                                
 21 Rao, Nikita               12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:10.77    1:09.33 CHSC   
      32.17   37.16                                                
 22 King, Colleen E           11 Ridley-PA-MA         1:09.54    1:09.34 CHSC   
      33.81   35.53                                                
 23 Ryan, Kailey K            12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:10.08    1:10.56 CHSC   
      34.16   36.40                                                
 24 Squeri, Andrea            11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:09.08    1:11.06 CHSC   
      34.63   36.43                                                
 25 Squeri, Jessica           11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:12.64    1:11.40 CHSC   
      34.19   37.21                                                
 26 Cortese, Lauren E         12 Lionville-PA-MA      1:20.99    1:12.63 CHSC   
      34.56   38.07                                                
 27 Garraway, Amelia          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:19.31    1:12.97 CHSC   
      34.07   38.90                                                
 28 Kornfeind, Morgan A       12 Bethlehem-PA              NT    1:13.13 CHSC   
      32.94   40.19                                                
 29 Fink, Elaine              12 Bethlehem-PA         1:13.64    1:13.46 CHSC   
      36.29   37.17                                                
 30 Rickard, Caroline         11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:16.68    1:14.03        
      34.97   39.06                                                
 31 Nolte, Krystal            11 TriValley-PA-MA      1:13.82    1:14.63        
      35.85   38.78                                                
 32 Kane-Salafia, Fiona       12 TriValley-PA-MA      1:12.63    1:14.71        
      34.24   40.47                                                
 33 Steber, Vanessa           12 NazY                 1:17.20    1:15.15        
      35.51   39.64                                                
 34 Tarnowski, Bridget T      11 Bethlehem-PA         1:19.81    1:17.19        
      35.93   41.26                                                
 35 Rabenold, Becky           11 TriValley-PA-MA      1:18.04    1:17.32        
      35.84   41.48                                                
 36 Dinyon, Erin              12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:17.27    1:17.95        
      36.83   41.12                                                
 37 DiDomizio, Candice        12 Ridley-PA-MA         1:29.03    1:18.26        
      35.53   42.73                                                
 38 Konowitz, Josephine E     12 Pocono-PA-MA         1:19.38    1:18.51        
      36.33   42.18                                                
 39 Hummel, Lauren            11 NazY                 1:21.67    1:18.56        
      38.02   40.54                                                
 40 Gombert, Kelsey           12 Hazleton-PA          1:22.20    1:18.79        
      36.94   41.85                                                
 41 Dukmen, Courtney          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:22.38    1:19.36        
      38.23   41.13                                                
 42 Freitag, Madison          11 NazY                 1:21.79    1:20.96        
      38.67   42.29                                                
 43 Harter, Guinevere         12 TriValley-PA-MA      1:22.84    1:21.28        
      38.43   42.85                                                
 44 Collier, Tara             11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:18.75    1:21.47        
      39.03   42.44                                                
 45 Erato, Emma R             12 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:26.42    1:22.87        
      37.18   45.69                                                
 46 Nuggihalli, Megan         11 Lionville-PA-MA      1:22.23    1:24.75        
      38.08   46.67                                                
 47 Timins, Alexandra L       11 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:23.47    1:25.18        
      38.84   46.34                                                
 48 Lidkus, Kayla             11 Bethlehem-PA         1:26.27    1:25.25        
      38.67   46.58                                                
 49 Murphy, Morgan P          11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:30.80    1:28.13        
      41.57   46.56                                                
 50 Swartzentruber, Katelyn   11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:33.48    1:29.91        
      41.56   48.35                                                
 51 Danaher, Erin             11 NazY                 1:31.95    1:30.95        
      42.80   48.15                                                
 52 Flowers, Maria            11 Hazleton-PA          1:38.83    1:32.40        
      41.58   50.82                                                
 53 Carey, Devon C            11 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:43.59    1:38.66        
      44.19   54.47                                                
 -- Sury, Hope I              11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:14.71         NS        
 -- Gosselin, Monica D        11 Pocono-PA-MA         1:33.90         NS        
 -- Durkan, Maura             12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:14.73         NS        
 
Event 22  Girls 15-19 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 2:10.85        2002 J. Barnes - BCY                            
                2:12.99  SNAT
                2:14.47  LNAT
                2:25.00  DIST
                2:51.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grego, Shaina             15 Hazleton-PA          2:25.44    2:22.11 DIST   
      31.20   35.03   42.75   33.13                                
  2 Dunigan, Alex E           16 Pocono-PA-MA         2:23.28    2:23.54 DIST   
      32.01   37.50   40.20   33.83                                
  3 Becker, Kirsten C         16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:33.01    2:34.31 CHSC   
      33.95   37.81   48.55   34.00                                
  4 Juschitsch, Jaimie L      17 Pocono-PA-MA         2:36.00    2:34.83 CHSC   
      34.78   41.37   41.74   36.94                                
  5 Spicer, Sara              15 Ridley-PA-MA         2:49.03    2:46.50 CHSC   
      35.94   42.18   48.81   39.57                                
  6 Tillett, Alyssa P         16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:48.30    2:48.89 CHSC   
      36.70   42.69   50.12   39.38                                
  7 Nichols, Emily            15 NazY                 3:11.34    3:10.94        
      46.92   47.17   52.07   44.78                                
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 2:13.31   2/12/2005 Kristen M Dornstauder, BRY-MA              
                2:12.99  SNAT
                2:14.47  LNAT
                2:29.00  DIST
                2:56.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:24.88    2:21.34 DIST   
      29.38   36.55   41.57   33.84                                
  2 Lutfy, Katherine E        14 Pocono-PA-MA         2:24.85    2:29.06 CHSC   
      31.47   38.51   43.81   35.27                                
  3 Podlesny, Alexandra       13 Hazleton-PA          2:37.86    2:34.74 CHSC   
      33.10   36.85   48.78   36.01                                
  4 Turner, Shelby R          13 Bethlehem-PA         2:36.37    2:36.00 CHSC   
      33.74   39.51   47.45   35.30                                
  5 Hakes, Anna C             14 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:57.84    2:36.39 CHSC   
      35.01   39.85   46.17   35.36                                
  6 Barney, Elizabeth         14 Hazleton-PA          2:40.93    2:37.71 CHSC   
      33.51   38.55   49.21   36.44                                
  7 Stack, Caitlin G          13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:38.01    2:37.82 CHSC   
      34.68   43.40   43.41   36.33                                
  8 Molloy, Kelly E           14 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:40.19    2:40.55 CHSC   
      34.96   42.79   44.15   38.65                                
  9 Falguera, Caitlyn R       14 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:52.49    2:42.01 CHSC   
      33.39   38.97   50.14   39.51                                
 10 Davis, Hannah T           13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:43.46    2:43.97 CHSC   
      37.03   41.36   48.73   36.85                                
 11 Dasgupta, Shreya          14 Lionville-PA-MA      2:51.66    2:48.07 CHSC   
      37.11   41.46   50.90   38.60                                
 12 Henry, Laken              13 NazY                 3:04.31    2:51.77 CHSC   
      37.59   43.37   49.45   41.36                                
 13 Brenner, Alexis E         13 Bethlehem-PA         2:54.62    2:52.88 CHSC   
      37.46   44.48   51.62   39.32                                
 14 Hendershot, Corey         14 NazY                 2:57.70    2:59.46        
      41.15   44.12   50.92   43.27                                
 15 Akins, Rebecca            13 Hazleton-PA          3:11.94    3:14.56        
      43.62   49.58   56.58   44.78                                
 16 Styczen, Alice            13 NazY                 3:22.23    3:18.88        
      42.81   52.71   58.10   45.26                                
 17 Campion, Deanna           13 Hazleton-PA          3:45.63    3:39.95        
      46.72   47.87 1:14.85   50.51                                
 18 Erato, Maddalyn F         13 Hatboro-PA-MA        3:59.97    3:57.10        
      54.59 1:02.32 1:00.55   59.64                                
 -- Moskowitz, Sasha          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:54.65         NS        
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 2:20.73        1988 M. Dalrymple - Cecil County                
                2:12.99  SNAT
                2:14.47  LNAT
                2:40.00  DIST
                3:04.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono-PA-MA         2:26.32    2:23.80 DIST   
      30.03   38.45   42.44   32.88                                
  2 Grego, Felicia            12 Hazleton-PA          2:24.66    2:25.54 DIST   
      32.73   37.04   43.19   32.58                                
  3 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono-PA-MA         2:31.06    2:29.43 DIST   
      33.26   37.81   43.26   35.10                                
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono-PA-MA         2:30.82    2:29.54 DIST   
      33.62   38.84   42.99   34.09                                
  5 Floyd, Kaitlyn            11 TriValley-PA-MA      2:43.38    2:37.64 DIST   
      34.46   41.57   48.15   33.46                                
  6 Sanko, Shelby             12 Hazleton-PA          2:38.93    2:39.64 DIST   
      34.86   41.38   48.71   34.69                                
  7 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 Pocono-PA-MA         2:37.81    2:40.56 CHSC   
      33.11   41.94   47.78   37.73                                
  8 Neumann, Christina        12 Lionville-PA-MA      2:39.23    2:40.79 CHSC   
      35.52   43.07   49.51   32.69                                
  9 Hogan, Shannon C          12 Bethlehem-PA         2:46.29    2:41.60 CHSC   
      35.93   40.96   48.88   35.83                                
 10 McCadden, Caitlin A       12 Bethlehem-PA         2:49.60    2:43.11 CHSC   
      36.08   40.89   47.86   38.28                                
 11 Cerbone, Mary S           11 Pocono-PA-MA         2:52.17    2:51.33 CHSC   
      36.35   47.03   48.21   39.74                                
 12 Bessoir, Abby L           11 GrScranton-PA-MA     2:57.18    2:51.90 CHSC   
      37.47   41.45   51.90   41.08                                
 13 Hakes, Sarah E            11 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:35.99    2:52.06 CHSC   
      39.54   44.90   49.90   37.72                                
 14 Reid, Sammy L             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:58.01    2:54.86 CHSC   
      39.86   45.29   52.09   37.62                                
 15 Tepper, Samantha J        11 Pocono-PA-MA         3:12.01    3:11.40        
      43.46   48.02   53.48   46.44                                
 16 Gombert, Kelsey           12 Hazleton-PA          3:22.01    3:15.42        
      44.05   50.49   55.20   45.68                                
 17 Erato, Emma R             12 Hatboro-PA-MA        3:24.94    3:23.56        
      48.26   53.55   54.13   47.62                                
 -- Durkan, Maura             12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  3:01.63         NS        
 
Event 25  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 59.20        2003 K. Gordon - PAY                              
              1:00.29  SNAT
              1:01.01  LNAT
              1:06.00  DIST
              1:16.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Lena                15 Pocono-PA-MA         1:03.30    1:04.43 DIST   
      30.24   34.19                                                
  2 Ryan, Maureen             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.47    1:05.56 DIST   
      30.59   34.97                                                
  3 Kirkby, Allison K         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:07.59    1:05.87 DIST   
      29.84   36.03                                                
  4 Grego, Shaina             15 Hazleton-PA          1:05.70    1:06.47 CHSC   
      31.58   34.89                                                
  5 Banks, Avanti N           16 Pocono-PA-MA         1:04.90    1:06.71 CHSC   
      31.16   35.55                                                
  6 Bothwell, Ashley          16 Bethlehem-PA         1:05.01    1:06.86 CHSC   
      31.14   35.72                                                
  7 Walheim, Lindsay E        15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:09.81    1:07.27 CHSC   
      31.07   36.20                                                
  8 Gromelski, Emma           15 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:07.69    1:11.02 CHSC   
      32.25   38.77                                                
  9 McAllister, Alyssa N      16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:08.51    1:13.23 CHSC   
      33.49   39.74                                                
 10 Frace, Katie              15 NazY                 1:15.23    1:14.56 CHSC   
      34.36   40.20                                                
 11 Tillett, Alyssa P         16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:23.21    1:23.71        
      38.35   45.36                                                
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:01.14        1990 J. Derstine - UBY                          
                1:00.29  SNAT
                1:01.01  LNAT
                1:12.50  DIST
                1:19.39  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:06.00    1:05.25 DIST   
      29.74   35.51                                                
  2 Butkus, Joann             13 Hazleton-PA          1:07.14    1:06.87 DIST   
      31.21   35.66                                                
  3 Cecchini, Emily A         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:09.46    1:07.82 DIST   
      30.96   36.86                                                
  4 Moore, Danielle M         14 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:09.18    1:08.37 DIST   
      31.19   37.18                                                
  5 Slater, Alana M           13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:11.76    1:08.89 DIST   
      31.03   37.86                                                
  6 Yannes, Rebecca           13 Hazleton-PA          1:07.46    1:08.94 DIST   
      30.98   37.96                                                
  7 Joyce, Emily E            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:13.97    1:11.57 DIST   
      32.48   39.09                                                
  8 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:09.76    1:11.69 DIST   
      33.07   38.62                                                
  9 Olock, Maggie             14 Bethlehem-PA         1:07.52    1:11.84 DIST   
      33.22   38.62                                                
 10 McClintick, Laura Jean J  13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:14.46    1:12.24 DIST   
      33.53   38.71                                                
 11 Stump, Rachel             14 TriValley-PA-MA      1:09.05    1:12.73 CHSC   
      34.23   38.50                                                
 12 Shomber, Georgia R        14 Lionville-PA-MA      1:15.51    1:12.78 CHSC   
      32.66   40.12                                                
 13 Graf, Anne C              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:12.21    1:14.45 CHSC   
      33.95   40.50                                                
 14 Barney, Elizabeth         14 Hazleton-PA          1:13.55    1:15.96 CHSC   
      34.71   41.25                                                
 15 Falguera, Caitlyn R       14 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:18.08    1:16.92 CHSC   
      35.03   41.89                                                
 16 Opromollo, Brianna M      14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:18.13    1:18.46 CHSC   
      35.21   43.25                                                
 17 DeCrescente, Lauren M     13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:19.87    1:21.47        
      36.17   45.30                                                
 18 Miller, Samantha          13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:24.51    1:21.48        
      37.38   44.10                                                
 19 Parisi, Nicole K          14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:28.23    1:24.91        
      37.71   47.20                                                
 20 McGoldrick, Meg           13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:29.69    1:28.99        
      40.65   48.34                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 28.38        2003 K. Shickora - HAZY                           
                33.00  DIST
                38.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drago, Kayla E            11 Bethlehem-PA           30.36      29.66 DIST   
  2 Palaski, Margaux R        12 Pocono-PA-MA           29.77      29.79 DIST   
  3 Haefner, Peyton E         12 Lionville-PA-MA        30.94      30.96 DIST   
  4 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 Pocono-PA-MA           31.41      31.53 DIST   
  5 Koblish, Anna E           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    33.00      32.45 DIST   
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 Pocono-PA-MA           32.61      32.80 DIST   
  7 Ryan, Kailey K            12 Lionville-PA-MA        32.78      33.23 CHSC   
  8 Wadsworth, Kiera          11 Ridley-PA-MA           32.03      33.32 CHSC   
  9 Voitik, Katie A           12 GrScranton-PA-MA       34.38      33.87 CHSC   
 10 Laws, Marissa             12 Lionville-PA-MA        33.79      33.92 CHSC   
 11 Geis, Zoe                 11 Bethlehem-PA           33.41      34.13 CHSC   
 12 Neumann, Christina        12 Lionville-PA-MA        33.38      34.44 CHSC   
 13 Konz, Kimmie T            12 Pocono-PA-MA           35.33      34.62 CHSC   
 14 Shaw, Nicole F            11 Ridley-PA-MA           36.03      34.64 CHSC   
 15 Storck, Holly M           11 Pocono-PA-MA           36.47      35.07 CHSC   
 16 Buell, Emily E            12 Bethlehem-PA           36.37      35.08 CHSC   
 17 Cerbone, Mary S           11 Pocono-PA-MA           35.77      35.10 CHSC   
 18 Gendelman, Irene          11 Pocono-PA-MA           35.55      35.16 CHSC   
 19 Bassett, Jessica J        12 Bethlehem-PA           34.65      35.54 CHSC   
 20 Bamezai, Sharika          12 Lionville-PA-MA        36.37      35.63 CHSC   
 21 Rader, Olivia             11 GrScranton-PA-MA       34.69      35.69 CHSC   
 22 Kornfeind, Morgan A       12 Bethlehem-PA           38.99      36.56 CHSC   
 23 Powers, Miranda L         12 Pocono-PA-MA           38.73      37.44 CHSC   
 24 dePadua, Lysandra S       11 Hatboro-PA-MA          36.93      37.74 CHSC   
 25 Consugar, Madeline        11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        39.07      37.92 CHSC   
 26 Reid, Sammy L             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    38.27      38.07 CHSC   
 27 Fenerty, Abigail          11 TriValley-PA-MA        39.88      38.11        
 28 Kane-Salafia, Fiona       12 TriValley-PA-MA           NT      38.46        
 29 Squeri, Andrea            11 Lionville-PA-MA        38.68      38.99        
 30 Marino, Samantha          11 NazY                   39.97      39.07        
 31 Olm, Zoe A                11 Pocono-PA-MA           38.79      39.15        
 32 Squeri, Jessica           11 Lionville-PA-MA        38.92      39.53        
 33 Fauci, Dyanna             11 NazY                   40.74      40.25        
 34 Hummel, Lauren            11 NazY                   38.46      41.46        
 35 Yahr, Megan E             11 Lionville-PA-MA        41.98      42.95        
 36 Gombert, Kelsey           12 Hazleton-PA            45.76      44.55        
 37 Nuggihalli, Megan         11 Lionville-PA-MA        46.86      45.05        
 38 Rabenold, Becky           11 TriValley-PA-MA        42.69      45.63        
 39 Harter, Guinevere         12 TriValley-PA-MA        42.91      46.14        
 40 Freitag, Madison          11 NazY                   53.46      46.45        
 41 Flowers, Maria            11 Hazleton-PA            51.17      54.42        
 -- Sury, Hope I              11 Pocono-PA-MA           36.06         NS        
 -- Florido, Daniela          12 Hatboro-PA-MA          37.33         NS        
 
Event 28  Girls 15-19 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 5:16.49   2/11/2006 Kristen M Dornstauder, BRY                 
                5:11.79  SNAT
                5:14.63  LNAT
                5:40.00  DIST
                6:43.89  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Ashley           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:41.61    5:36.19        
      30.69   33.53   34.22   34.77   34.52   34.55   34.80   33.97
      33.59   31.55                                                
  2 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    14 Lionville-PA-MA      5:49.69    5:41.55        
      31.37   34.04   34.70   34.83   34.77   34.94   34.34   34.57
      34.30   33.69                                                
  3 Carey, Megan T            13 GrScranton-PA-MA     6:01.22    5:42.99        
      30.93   34.29   34.90   34.98   34.68   35.03 2:18.41   15.33
      16.52                                                        
  4 Law, Rachel E             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  6:00.55    5:45.06        
      31.44   34.08   34.84   34.82   35.16   34.88   35.44   35.09
      35.21   34.10                                                
  5 Baun, Cassie              17 NazY                 6:04.87    6:15.31 CHSC   
      32.22   36.13   37.36   37.80   38.08   38.69   38.67   39.04
      39.18   38.14                                                
  6 Palaski, Abigail E        14 Pocono-PA-MA         6:15.50    6:17.78        
      31.61   37.51   38.56   40.36   39.68   37.97   39.89   39.93
      37.88   34.39                                                
  7 Bothwell, Ashley          16 Bethlehem-PA         6:16.38    6:24.64 CHSC   
      33.71   37.89   39.94   39.48   39.30   39.08   39.34   39.05
      38.97   37.88                                                
  8 Beck, Madison             15 Ridley-PA-MA         6:35.78    6:38.92 CHSC   
      34.27   39.01   39.80   41.10   41.15   40.99   40.76   41.15
      40.91   39.78                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 25.86        2004 C. Longacre - BYST                           
                25.19  SNAT
                25.38  LNAT
                29.00  DIST
                34.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono-PA-MA           26.58      26.49 DIST   
  2 Adams, Allison            12 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        27.55      27.29 DIST   
  3 Floyd, Kaitlyn            11 TriValley-PA-MA        28.85      28.83 DIST   
  4 Sebastianelli, Clare M    12 GrScranton-PA-MA       29.23      28.95 DIST   
  5 Sanko, Shelby             12 Hazleton-PA            28.28      29.03 CHSC   
  6 Middleton, Grace          11 NazY                   29.64      29.31 CHSC   
  7 Grill, Francesca          11 Lionville-PA-MA        28.58      29.36 CHSC   
  8 Palaski, Margaux R        12 Pocono-PA-MA           29.13      29.41 CHSC   
  9 Shaw, Nicole F            11 Ridley-PA-MA           29.75      29.58 CHSC   
 10 Laws, Marissa             12 Lionville-PA-MA        30.59      29.59 CHSC   
 11 Koblish, Anna E           12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.01      29.61 CHSC   
 12 McCullough, Michelle E    12 Hatboro-PA-MA          31.21      30.15 CHSC   
 13 Voitik, Katie A           12 GrScranton-PA-MA       31.48      30.16 CHSC   
 14 Ryan, Kailey K            12 Lionville-PA-MA        31.64      30.24 CHSC   
 15 Keim, Zoe                 12 TriValley-PA-MA        30.67      30.33 CHSC   
 16 Rao, Nikita               12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.43      30.34 CHSC   
 17 Pleban, Katelynn          12 Hazleton-PA            31.11      30.51 CHSC   
 18 Gendelman, Irene          11 Pocono-PA-MA           30.80      30.55 CHSC   
 19 Hakes, Sarah E            11 Hatboro-PA-MA          30.50      30.92 CHSC   
 20 King, Colleen E           11 Ridley-PA-MA           30.85      30.93 CHSC   
 21 Seissen, Leslie           11 GrScranton-PA-MA       30.46      31.02 CHSC   
 22 Rader, Olivia             11 GrScranton-PA-MA       31.15      31.08 CHSC   
 23 Consugar, Madeline        11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        31.46      31.12 CHSC   
 24 Gillis, Alexandra B       11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.14      31.16 CHSC   
 25 Buell, Emily E            12 Bethlehem-PA           30.00      31.17 CHSC   
 26 O'Donnell, Jenna          11 Hazleton-PA            32.01      31.19 CHSC   
 27 Geis, Zoe                 11 Bethlehem-PA           31.43      31.22 CHSC   
 28 Bassett, Jessica J        12 Bethlehem-PA           31.97      31.59 CHSC   
 29 Frank, Shannon            11 Lionville-PA-MA        33.04      31.79 CHSC   
 30 Bessoir, Abby L           11 GrScranton-PA-MA       32.82      31.98 CHSC   
 31 Garraway, Amelia          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        33.03      32.20 CHSC   
 32 Law, Sarah V              11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.72      32.39 CHSC   
 33 dePadua, Lysandra S       11 Hatboro-PA-MA          31.40      32.46 CHSC   
 34 Duffy, Abigail            12 NazY                   32.51      32.67 CHSC   
 35 Steber, Vanessa           12 NazY                   32.64      32.79 CHSC   
 36 Florido, Daniela          12 Hatboro-PA-MA          32.49      32.84 CHSC   
 37 Hoffman, Mallory          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        33.06      32.88 CHSC   
 38 Kornfeind, Morgan A       12 Bethlehem-PA           32.36      32.93 CHSC   
 39 Cortese, Lauren E         12 Lionville-PA-MA        33.92      32.99 CHSC   
 40 Marino, Samantha          11 NazY                   33.48      33.03 CHSC   
 41 Storck, Holly M           11 Pocono-PA-MA           32.79      33.05 CHSC   
 42 Zapotocky, Heidi          12 Hazleton-PA            31.84      33.13 CHSC   
 43 Buckley, Claudia          11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    35.12      33.29 CHSC   
 44 Olm, Zoe A                11 Pocono-PA-MA           31.70      33.34 CHSC   
 45 Tarnowski, Bridget T      11 Bethlehem-PA           35.76      33.46 CHSC   
 46 Rickard, Caroline         11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        38.00      33.60 CHSC   
 47 Nolte, Krystal            11 TriValley-PA-MA        34.33      33.78 CHSC   
 48 Fenerty, Abigail          11 TriValley-PA-MA        35.43      33.84 CHSC   
 49 Dinyon, Erin              12 Ridley-PA-MA           34.95      34.13 CHSC   
 50 Parisi, Sabrina M         12 Pocono-PA-MA           33.12      34.46 CHSC   
 51 DiDomizio, Candice        12 Ridley-PA-MA           36.30      34.65        
 52 O'Hara, Morgan            11 Hazleton-PA            35.96      35.10        
 52 Konowitz, Josephine E     12 Pocono-PA-MA           36.48      35.10        
 54 Fauci, Dyanna             11 NazY                   36.29      35.52        
 55 Lidkus, Kayla             11 Bethlehem-PA           41.72      35.86        
 56 Collier, Tara             11 Lionville-PA-MA        34.52      36.03        
 57 Freitag, Madison          11 NazY                   39.53      36.10        
 58 Yahr, Megan E             11 Lionville-PA-MA        34.88      36.13        
 59 Powers, Miranda L         12 Pocono-PA-MA           35.09      36.15        
 60 Watkins, Emily            12 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        37.70      36.50        
 61 Miller, Kayla             11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        39.08      37.78        
 62 Danaher, Erin             11 NazY                   38.64      37.93        
 63 Flowers, Maria            11 Hazleton-PA            38.92      38.36        
 64 Murphy, Morgan P          11 Pocono-PA-MA           39.25      38.80        
 65 Timins, Alexandra L       11 GrScranton-PA-MA       36.08      38.88        
 66 Miller, Nicole            11 Hazleton-PA            37.56      38.93        
 67 Carey, Devon C            11 GrScranton-PA-MA       40.19      39.79        
 68 Swartzentruber, Katelyn   11 Pocono-PA-MA           38.77      41.13        
 -- Sury, Hope I              11 Pocono-PA-MA           35.56         NS        
 -- Gosselin, Monica D        11 Pocono-PA-MA           39.17         NS        
 
Event 30  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 25.35        2002 S. Keeley - PFY                              
                25.19  SNAT
                25.38  LNAT
                28.25  DIST
                33.39  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono-PA-MA           25.49      25.45 DIST   
  2 Manthorp, Catherine A     13 Lionville-PA-MA        26.16      26.77 DIST   
  3 Butkus, Joann             13 Hazleton-PA            26.76      26.87 DIST   
  4 Olock, Maggie             14 Bethlehem-PA           26.84      27.01 DIST   
  5 Wenik, Saige E            14 Hatboro-PA-MA          27.87      27.17 DIST   
  6 Parrish, Janay E          14 Pocono-PA-MA           28.38      27.41 DIST   
  7 Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin  13 Ridley-PA-MA           28.10      27.61 DIST   
  8 McGrory, Caitlin A        13 Hatboro-PA-MA          28.00      27.64 DIST   
  9 Neville, Kathryn E        13 Pocono-PA-MA           28.87      27.81 DIST   
 10 Shomber, Georgia R        14 Lionville-PA-MA        27.29      27.92 DIST   
 11 McClintick, Laura Jean J  13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.30      27.96 DIST   
 12 Turner, Shelby R          13 Bethlehem-PA           28.62      28.19 DIST   
 13 Amey, Miranda             13 Hazleton-PA            27.91      28.42 CHSC   
 14 Hagan, Brooke M           14 Ridley-PA-MA           28.90      28.63 CHSC   
 15 Yannes, Rebecca           13 Hazleton-PA            28.45      28.84 CHSC   
 15 Filipovits, Amanda        14 NazY                   28.38      28.84 CHSC   
 17 Petrancuri, Maddie J      14 Ridley-PA-MA           28.82      29.12 CHSC   
 18 Sales, Morgan             13 NazY                   29.47      29.19 CHSC   
 19 Gockley, Julia            13 Hatboro-PA-MA          28.87      29.28 CHSC   
 20 Stack, Caitlin G          13 Lionville-PA-MA        29.54      29.32 CHSC   
 21 Augustine, Kaylin         13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        28.63      29.39 CHSC   
 22 DeCrescente, Lauren M     13 Lionville-PA-MA        29.01      29.44 CHSC   
 23 Graf, Anne C              14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.48      29.46 CHSC   
 24 Becker, Rachel E          13 Bethlehem-PA           30.36      29.52 CHSC   
 25 Palaski, Abigail E        14 Pocono-PA-MA           30.00      29.61 CHSC   
 26 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 Pocono-PA-MA           30.04      29.87 CHSC   
 27 Brenner, Alexis E         13 Bethlehem-PA           29.79      29.98 CHSC   
 28 Henry, Jennifer           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.25      30.07 CHSC   
 29 Taylor, Alyssa            14 Ridley-PA-MA           29.40      30.08 CHSC   
 30 Miller, Samantha          13 Ridley-PA-MA           30.77      30.44 CHSC   
 31 Walters, Grace M          13 Bethlehem-PA           30.19      30.49 CHSC   
 32 Riutort, Liana B          14 Pocono-PA-MA           32.21      30.53 CHSC   
 33 Gromelski, Annie          13 GrScranton-PA-MA       30.81      30.56 CHSC   
 34 Heffelfinger, Leah        13 NazY                   30.04      30.60 CHSC   
 35 Acri, Ashley              14 Hazleton-PA            30.86      30.71 CHSC   
 36 Dech, Alicia              14 NazY                   30.79      30.74 CHSC   
 37 Shaw, Sami J              13 Ridley-PA-MA           31.53      31.01 CHSC   
 38 Possi-Moses, Lauren       13 Lionville-PA-MA        32.22      31.09 CHSC   
 39 Katra, Kellan             13 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.17      31.48 CHSC   
 40 Freitag, Brianna          14 NazY                   33.94      31.81 CHSC   
 41 Krupko, Sabrina           14 Hazleton-PA            30.78      31.94 CHSC   
 42 Molloy, Kelly E           14 Hatboro-PA-MA          30.87      31.96 CHSC   
 43 Aguayo, Ariyana           14 Wilkes-Barre-PA        32.04      32.00 CHSC   
 44 Bowen, Hannah D           13 Lionville-PA-MA        31.36      32.25 CHSC   
 45 Chamness, Allison         14 Lionville-PA-MA        32.95      32.59 CHSC   
 46 Hajjar, Alyssa            13 Ridley-PA-MA           33.73      33.25 CHSC   
 47 Consugar, Rebecca         13 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        33.51      33.81        
 48 Murphy, Melanie           13 Ridley-PA-MA           35.75      34.21        
 49 Styczen, Alice            13 NazY                   34.23      34.44        
 50 Akins, Rebecca            13 Hazleton-PA            34.24      35.48        
 51 Motel, Devon              14 Hazleton-PA            36.36      36.69        
 52 Italiano, Megan           14 Pocono-PA-MA           37.15      39.02        
 53 Campion, Deanna           13 Hazleton-PA            39.84      39.71        
 54 McPherson, Rachel         13 Hazleton-PA            42.09      46.44        
 -- Moskowitz, Sasha          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.64         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 25.04   1/31/2009 Elizabeth A Jordan, Pocono-PA                
                25.19  SNAT
                25.38  LNAT
                27.00  DIST
                32.79  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mezzanotte, Lauren M      15 Pocono-PA-MA           25.31      25.52 DIST   
  2 Yang, Lena                15 Pocono-PA-MA           25.61      25.57 DIST   
  3 Ryan, Maureen             15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.28      26.23 DIST   
  4 Kirkby, Allison K         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.70      26.64 DIST   
  5 Banks, Avanti N           16 Pocono-PA-MA           25.65      27.18 CHSC   
  6 Gromelski, Emma           15 GrScranton-PA-MA       26.59      27.32 CHSC   
  7 Walheim, Lindsay E        15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.39      27.38 CHSC   
  8 McAllister, Alyssa N      16 Lionville-PA-MA        28.05      28.17 CHSC   
  9 Sauers, Meredith          16 Bethlehem-PA           28.30      28.52 CHSC   
 10 Spicer, Sara              15 Ridley-PA-MA           28.95      28.80 CHSC   
 11 Adamski, Alex             15 NazY                   29.64      29.22 CHSC   
 12 Juschitsch, Jaimie L      17 Pocono-PA-MA           29.21      29.27 CHSC   
 13 Laughlin, Kim A           15 Ridley-PA-MA           29.35      29.63 CHSC   
 14 Riutort, Angelique        16 Pocono-PA-MA           29.91      30.17 CHSC   
 15 Murphy, Kristina          16 Ridley-PA-MA           30.17      30.21 CHSC   
 16 Tillett, Alyssa P         16 Ridley-PA-MA           29.43      30.46 CHSC   
 17 Depew, Emily              17 Lionville-PA-MA        33.44      32.83        
 18 Gatto, Nina J             15 GrScranton-PA-MA       32.53      35.13        
 19 Badalamente, Joelle       16 NazY                   38.51      39.20        
 
Event 32  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 2:01.76        2003 K. Shickora - HAZY                         
                1:57.29  SNAT
                1:58.69  LNAT
                2:25.00  DIST
                2:43.49  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono-PA-MA         2:07.67    2:05.27 DIST   
      28.32   32.30   33.43   31.22                                
  2 Haefner, Peyton E         12 Lionville-PA-MA      2:15.99    2:14.71 DIST   
      30.99   34.70   35.14   33.88                                
  3 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono-PA-MA         2:18.84    2:18.13 DIST   
      30.21   35.39   37.48   35.05                                
  4 Drago, Kayla E            11 Bethlehem-PA         2:28.52    2:18.18 DIST   
      30.71   34.87   36.87   35.73                                
  5 Middleton, Grace          11 NazY                 2:26.22    2:20.14 DIST   
      33.68   35.93   35.26   35.27                                
  6 Sebastianelli, Clare M    12 GrScranton-PA-MA     2:23.93    2:20.16 DIST   
      31.46   35.06   37.18   36.46                                
  7 Duffy, Abigail            12 NazY                 2:35.89    2:31.89 CHSC   
      34.41   37.34   39.08   41.06                                
  8 Squeri, Andrea            11 Lionville-PA-MA      2:41.70    2:33.14 CHSC   
      35.29   40.12   39.85   37.88                                
  9 Squeri, Jessica           11 Lionville-PA-MA      2:34.22    2:33.85 CHSC   
      34.59   39.29 1:19.97                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Jenna          11 Hazleton-PA          2:38.45    2:34.68 CHSC   
      35.55   39.66   41.09   38.38                                
 11 Bamezai, Sharika          12 Lionville-PA-MA      2:43.14    2:35.26 CHSC   
      34.54   39.25   43.82   37.65                                
 12 Gillis, Alexandra B       11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:39.45    2:35.44 CHSC   
      36.16   39.45   43.52   36.31                                
 13 Zapotocky, Heidi          12 Hazleton-PA          2:37.31    2:35.86 CHSC   
      36.06   40.31   41.71   37.78                                
 14 Buell, Emily E            12 Bethlehem-PA         2:39.33    2:38.61 CHSC   
      34.97   40.56   41.58   41.50                                
 15 Buckley, Claudia          11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:49.93    2:41.88 CHSC   
      37.36   42.86   42.54   39.12                                
 16 Parisi, Sabrina M         12 Pocono-PA-MA              NT    2:45.48        
      35.98   41.75   45.55   42.20                                
 17 Nolte, Krystal            11 TriValley-PA-MA           NT    2:46.04        
      38.66   43.03   42.67   41.68                                
 18 Olm, Zoe A                11 Pocono-PA-MA         2:49.85    2:48.33        
      37.10   41.62   44.88   44.73                                
 19 Hummel, Lauren            11 NazY                 2:54.68    2:58.21        
      40.93   45.81   46.42   45.05                                
 20 Miller, Nicole            11 Hazleton-PA          3:10.12    3:10.04        
      44.41   48.83 1:36.80                                        
 21 Dalja, Ramona             11 Hazleton-PA          3:54.23    3:36.57        
      41.77 1:00.85 1:00.89   53.06                                
 -- Law, Sarah V              11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:39.08         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:59.23   1/31/2009 Kaci M McIlmoyle, Jennersville-PA          
                1:57.29  SNAT
                1:58.69  LNAT
                2:12.00  DIST
                2:36.59  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louden, Gabrielle M       14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:09.95    2:08.82 DIST   
      28.97   32.87   33.97   33.01                                
  2 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    14 Lionville-PA-MA      2:10.36    2:09.26 DIST   
      30.80   32.78   33.32   32.36                                
  3 Law, Rachel E             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:12.57    2:13.12 CHSC   
      31.18   33.82   34.29   33.83                                
  4 Wenik, Saige E            14 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:32.47    2:14.07 CHSC   
      30.40   33.56   35.36   34.75                                
  5 Moore, Danielle M         14 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:18.67    2:15.26 CHSC   
      31.28   34.37   35.42   34.19                                
  6 Hagan, Brooke M           14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:17.50    2:17.34 CHSC   
      31.03   35.18   35.71   35.42                                
  7 Petrancuri, Maddie J      14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:19.76    2:19.48 CHSC   
      30.89   35.16   37.28   36.15                                
  8 Palaski, Abigail E        14 Pocono-PA-MA         2:19.00    2:23.02 CHSC   
      32.59   36.65   37.49   36.29                                
  9 Acri, Ashley              14 Hazleton-PA          2:34.92    2:24.33 CHSC   
      32.88   37.53   38.91   35.01                                
 10 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 Pocono-PA-MA         2:20.99    2:26.00 CHSC   
      32.87   37.21   38.19   37.73                                
 11 Taylor, Alyssa            14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:31.87    2:27.31 CHSC   
      33.68   37.11   38.63   37.89                                
 12 McGoldrick, Meg           13 Lionville-PA-MA      2:33.13    2:32.24 CHSC   
      34.60   38.56   40.30   38.78                                
 13 Sales, Morgan             13 NazY                 2:40.39    2:40.29        
      34.02   40.42   41.31   44.54                                
 14 Dech, Alicia              14 NazY                 2:43.35    2:45.68        
      36.32   42.28 1:27.08                                        
 15 Pinsak, Anastasia         14 NazY                 2:48.26    2:46.57        
      39.01   44.08   42.01   41.47                                
 16 Freitag, Brianna          14 NazY                 2:44.27    2:48.45        
      35.74   41.26   44.88   46.57                                
 17 Styczen, Alice            13 NazY                 3:03.48    2:48.97        
      37.09   43.66   45.84   42.38                                
 18 Erato, Maddalyn F         13 Hatboro-PA-MA        3:39.37    3:50.09        
      47.18   59.70 1:02.71 1:00.50                                
 -- Hakes, Anna C             14 Hatboro-PA-MA        2:12.32         NS        
 
Event 34  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:56.55        2002 J. Barnes - BCY                            
                1:57.29  SNAT
                1:58.69  LNAT
                2:06.50  DIST
                2:32.39  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Lauren            17 Wilkes-Barre-PA      2:01.28    2:00.24 DIST   
      27.17   30.61   31.54   30.92                                
  2 Mezzanotte, Lauren M      15 Pocono-PA-MA         2:10.30    2:08.10 CHSC   
      29.77   32.92   33.12   32.29                                
  3 Becker, Kirsten C         16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:10.91    2:10.32 CHSC   
      30.22   32.40   33.55   34.15                                
  4 Baun, Cassie              17 NazY                 2:18.32    2:20.49 CHSC   
      31.54   35.61   37.12   36.22                                
  5 Frace, Katie              15 NazY                 2:21.76    2:21.40 CHSC   
      32.01   36.11   37.29   35.99                                
  6 Beck, Madison             15 Ridley-PA-MA         2:31.20    2:34.11        
      34.74   38.90   40.66   39.81                                
  7 Stiansen, Kari            15 NazY                 2:43.87    2:37.43        
      35.95   41.72   41.27   38.49                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 28.99        2003 K. Shickora - HAZY                           
                35.00  DIST
                39.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurzinsky, Katie M        11 Hazleton-PA            31.59      30.42 DIST   
  2 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono-PA-MA           32.12      31.40 DIST   
  3 Drago, Kayla E            11 Bethlehem-PA           33.66      32.89 DIST   
  4 McCullough, Michelle E    12 Hatboro-PA-MA          32.96      33.08 DIST   
  5 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 Pocono-PA-MA           34.36      33.45 DIST   
  6 Konz, Kimmie T            12 Pocono-PA-MA           34.88      34.23 DIST   
  7 McCadden, Caitlin A       12 Bethlehem-PA           34.60      34.35 DIST   
  8 Bessoir, Abby L           11 GrScranton-PA-MA       34.66      34.84 DIST   
  9 Rao, Nikita               12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.41      35.16 CHSC   
 10 Shaw, Nicole F            11 Ridley-PA-MA           36.47      35.31 CHSC   
 11 Hogan, Shannon C          12 Bethlehem-PA           34.75      35.51 CHSC   
 12 Keim, Zoe                 12 TriValley-PA-MA        35.48      35.52 CHSC   
 13 Fink, Elaine              12 Bethlehem-PA           37.70      35.87 CHSC   
 14 Gendelman, Irene          11 Pocono-PA-MA           35.99      35.97 CHSC   
 15 Seissen, Leslie           11 GrScranton-PA-MA       36.01      36.36 CHSC   
 16 dePadua, Lysandra S       11 Hatboro-PA-MA          35.82      36.41 CHSC   
 17 Neumann, Christina        12 Lionville-PA-MA        36.51      37.02 CHSC   
 18 Frank, Shannon            11 Lionville-PA-MA        36.50      37.98 CHSC   
 19 King, Colleen E           11 Ridley-PA-MA           38.81      38.69 CHSC   
 20 Zapotocky, Heidi          12 Hazleton-PA            36.93      38.72 CHSC   
 21 Rickard, Caroline         11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        41.39      38.80 CHSC   
 22 Tepper, Samantha J        11 Pocono-PA-MA           38.44      38.81 CHSC   
 23 Marino, Samantha          11 NazY                   38.61      38.86 CHSC   
 24 Kane-Salafia, Fiona       12 TriValley-PA-MA        42.38      38.90 CHSC   
 25 Storck, Holly M           11 Pocono-PA-MA           38.90      39.11 CHSC   
 26 Fauci, Dyanna             11 NazY                   44.41      39.19 CHSC   
 27 Garraway, Amelia          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        43.66      39.92 CHSC   
 28 Buckley, Claudia          11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.80      40.02        
 29 Dukmen, Courtney          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        40.77      40.53        
 30 Parisi, Sabrina M         12 Pocono-PA-MA           37.81      40.81        
 31 Konowitz, Josephine E     12 Pocono-PA-MA           43.28      40.90        
 32 Dinyon, Erin              12 Ridley-PA-MA           42.93      42.11        
 33 O'Hara, Morgan            11 Hazleton-PA            46.70      42.45        
 34 Fenerty, Abigail          11 TriValley-PA-MA        42.78      42.62        
 35 Hoffman, Mallory          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        40.59      43.66        
 36 Miller, Kayla             11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        49.50      44.66        
 37 Swartzentruber, Katelyn   11 Pocono-PA-MA           45.49      45.21        
 38 DiDomizio, Candice        12 Ridley-PA-MA           44.39      45.25        
 39 Watkins, Emily            12 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        46.28      45.79        
 40 Harter, Guinevere         12 TriValley-PA-MA        46.92      45.90        
 41 Dalja, Ramona             11 Hazleton-PA            40.43      53.76        
 -- Gosselin, Monica D        11 Pocono-PA-MA           44.49         NS        
 -- Durkan, Maura             12 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    39.13         NS        
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:01.88        1999 S. Welch - WBY                             
                1:01.19  SNAT
                1:02.18  LNAT
                1:10.50  DIST
                1:20.19  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Megan T            13 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:04.62    1:05.75 DIST   
      32.11   33.64                                                
  2 Stump, Rachel             14 TriValley-PA-MA      1:07.14    1:07.42 DIST   
      32.64   34.78                                                
  3 Yannes, Rebecca           13 Hazleton-PA          1:07.67    1:08.22 DIST   
      34.07   34.15                                                
  4 Podlesny, Alexandra       13 Hazleton-PA          1:10.24    1:09.26 DIST   
      33.85   35.41                                                
  5 Cecchini, Emily A         13 Bethlehem-PA         1:10.68    1:09.35 DIST   
      32.95   36.40                                                
  6 McManus, Ashley           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.56    1:09.38 DIST   
      34.21   35.17                                                
  7 Joyce, Emily E            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:11.37    1:09.66 DIST   
      34.02   35.64                                                
  8 Barney, Elizabeth         14 Hazleton-PA          1:13.70    1:11.61 CHSC   
      34.31   37.30                                                
  9 Filipovits, Amanda        14 NazY                 1:12.75    1:11.62 CHSC   
      34.31   37.31                                                
 10 Augustine, Kaylin         13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:14.01    1:11.74 CHSC   
      34.97   36.77                                                
 11 Moore, Danielle M         14 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:10.07    1:11.77 CHSC   
      35.58   36.19                                                
 12 Lutfy, Katherine E        14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:08.49    1:12.02 CHSC   
      34.58   37.44                                                
 13 Turner, Shelby R          13 Bethlehem-PA         1:12.98    1:12.05 CHSC   
      34.82   37.23                                                
 14 Slater, Alana M           13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:09.68    1:12.54 CHSC   
      34.51   38.03                                                
 15 Falguera, Caitlyn R       14 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:14.87    1:12.87 CHSC   
      36.21   36.66                                                
 16 Krupko, Sabrina           14 Hazleton-PA          1:11.60    1:13.39 CHSC   
      34.70   38.69                                                
 17 Davis, Hannah T           13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:14.66    1:14.65 CHSC   
      36.34   38.31                                                
 18 Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin  13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:21.21    1:15.57 CHSC   
      36.93   38.64                                                
 19 Walters, Grace M          13 Bethlehem-PA         1:21.08    1:15.62 CHSC   
      36.66   38.96                                                
 20 Gromelski, Annie          13 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:17.56    1:15.71 CHSC   
      36.57   39.14                                                
 21 Riutort, Liana B          14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:24.37    1:16.14 CHSC   
      36.85   39.29                                                
 22 Walters, Tessa            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:17.88    1:17.17 CHSC   
      37.32   39.85                                                
 23 Opromollo, Brianna M      14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:19.79    1:18.77 CHSC   
      37.38   41.39                                                
 24 Shaw, Sami J              13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:18.37    1:19.83 CHSC   
      38.84   40.99                                                
 25 Aguayo, Ariyana           14 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:24.09    1:23.14        
      40.11   43.03                                                
 26 Hendershot, Corey         14 NazY                 1:22.42    1:23.41        
      40.22   43.19                                                
 27 Possi-Moses, Lauren       13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:19.84    1:23.49        
      40.27   43.22                                                
 28 Parisi, Nicole K          14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:24.89    1:23.79        
      40.23   43.56                                                
 29 Hajjar, Alyssa            13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:28.45    1:25.26        
      42.24   43.02                                                
 30 Bowen, Hannah D           13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:13.38    1:25.43        
      40.46   44.97                                                
 31 Consugar, Rebecca         13 Schuykill-PA-ZZ      1:26.45    1:26.38        
      41.51   44.87                                                
 32 Henry, Jennifer           14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:26.98    1:27.50        
      42.24   45.26                                                
 33 Campion, Deanna           13 Hazleton-PA          1:39.60    1:30.45        
 34 Pinsak, Anastasia         14 NazY                 1:33.76    1:31.66        
      44.62   47.04                                                
 35 Italiano, Megan           14 Pocono-PA-MA              NT    1:36.59        
      46.53   50.06                                                
 36 McPherson, Rachel         13 Hazleton-PA          2:04.43    2:06.58        
      59.88 1:06.70                                                
 -- Manthorp, Catherine A     13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:08.76         NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 59.10        2002 J. Barnes - BCY                              
              1:01.19  SNAT
              1:02.18  LNAT
              1:08.00  DIST
              1:18.19  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grego, Shaina             15 Hazleton-PA          1:04.32    1:06.15 DIST   
      32.07   34.08                                                
  2 Kirkby, Allison K         15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:07.65    1:08.27 CHSC   
      33.08   35.19                                                
  3 Becker, Kirsten C         16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:11.12    1:08.48 CHSC   
      33.92   34.56                                                
  4 Dunigan, Alex E           16 Pocono-PA-MA         1:10.35    1:09.84 CHSC   
      33.97   35.87                                                
  5 McAllister, Alyssa N      16 Lionville-PA-MA      1:09.76    1:10.89 CHSC   
      34.14   36.75                                                
  6 Baun, Cassie              17 NazY                 1:12.09    1:11.90 CHSC   
      34.65   37.25                                                
  7 Beck, Madison             15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:18.75    1:16.85 CHSC   
      37.52   39.33                                                
  8 Riutort, Angelique        16 Pocono-PA-MA         1:20.72    1:18.12 CHSC   
    1:18.18                                                        
  9 Laughlin, Kim A           15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:27.58    1:25.14        
      40.49   44.65                                                
 10 Depew, Emily              17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:32.75    1:33.43        
      44.59   48.84                                                
 11 Stiansen, Kari            15 NazY                 1:33.68    1:33.88        
      46.28   47.60                                                
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 33.25        2004 L.  Duffy - EAST                             
                38.50  DIST
                44.29  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grego, Felicia            12 Hazleton-PA            34.45      34.24 DIST   
  2 Kurzinsky, Katie M        11 Hazleton-PA            33.69      34.30 DIST   
  3 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono-PA-MA           36.32      36.20 DIST   
  4 Wadsworth, Kiera          11 Ridley-PA-MA           36.29      36.83 DIST   
  5 Adams, Allison            12 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        37.61      37.32 DIST   
  6 Pleban, Katelynn          12 Hazleton-PA            38.06      37.57 DIST   
  7 Floyd, Kaitlyn            11 TriValley-PA-MA        36.83      37.74 DIST   
  8 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 Pocono-PA-MA           38.21      38.17 DIST   
  8 Cerbone, Mary S           11 Pocono-PA-MA           38.85      38.17 DIST   
 10 Konz, Kimmie T            12 Pocono-PA-MA           39.52      39.57 CHSC   
 11 McCadden, Caitlin A       12 Bethlehem-PA           38.29      39.73 CHSC   
 12 Geis, Zoe                 11 Bethlehem-PA              NT      39.76 CHSC   
 13 Grill, Francesca          11 Lionville-PA-MA        38.28      39.90 CHSC   
 14 O'Donnell, Jenna          11 Hazleton-PA            40.37      40.10 CHSC   
 15 Florido, Daniela          12 Hatboro-PA-MA          40.36      40.33 CHSC   
 16 Tarnowski, Bridget T      11 Bethlehem-PA           41.10      40.52 CHSC   
 17 Laws, Marissa             12 Lionville-PA-MA        40.01      40.53 CHSC   
 18 Voitik, Katie A           12 GrScranton-PA-MA       40.65      40.73 CHSC   
 19 Hogan, Shannon C          12 Bethlehem-PA           43.43      40.93 CHSC   
 20 Seissen, Leslie           11 GrScranton-PA-MA       41.27      41.36 CHSC   
 21 Reid, Sammy L             11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    43.15      41.42 CHSC   
 21 Law, Sarah V              11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.20      41.42 CHSC   
 23 Hoffman, Mallory          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        42.71      41.71 CHSC   
 24 Tepper, Samantha J        11 Pocono-PA-MA           41.20      42.01 CHSC   
 25 Bassett, Jessica J        12 Bethlehem-PA           42.64      42.37 CHSC   
 26 Gillis, Alexandra B       11 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    42.45      42.58 CHSC   
 27 Fink, Elaine              12 Bethlehem-PA           43.12      43.17 CHSC   
 28 Steber, Vanessa           12 NazY                   42.86      43.46 CHSC   
 29 Cortese, Lauren E         12 Lionville-PA-MA        43.35      43.57 CHSC   
 30 Erato, Emma R             12 Hatboro-PA-MA          45.42      43.72 CHSC   
 31 Rabenold, Becky           11 TriValley-PA-MA        44.59      44.49        
 32 Dukmen, Courtney          11 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        45.77      44.63        
 33 Yahr, Megan E             11 Lionville-PA-MA        46.24      45.06        
 34 Frank, Shannon            11 Lionville-PA-MA        47.74      45.15        
 35 Powers, Miranda L         12 Pocono-PA-MA           43.65      45.44        
 36 Watkins, Emily            12 Schuykill-PA-ZZ        53.43      45.77        
 37 Murphy, Morgan P          11 Pocono-PA-MA           55.14      45.80        
 38 O'Hara, Morgan            11 Hazleton-PA            47.73      46.51        
 39 Collier, Tara             11 Lionville-PA-MA        51.60      49.61        
 40 Miller, Kayla             11 Wilkes-Barre-PA        48.89      49.80        
 41 Carey, Devon C            11 GrScranton-PA-MA       48.64      50.79        
 42 Nuggihalli, Megan         11 Lionville-PA-MA        55.01      51.92        
 43 Danaher, Erin             11 NazY                   53.57      52.46        
 44 Miller, Nicole            11 Hazleton-PA            51.03      52.90        
 -- Dalja, Ramona             11 Hazleton-PA            56.01     X59.89        
 -- Timins, Alexandra L       11 GrScranton-PA-MA       52.55         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:09.68        2002 S. Keeley - PFY                            
                1:09.59  SNAT
                1:10.26  LNAT
                1:19.50  DIST
                1:30.99  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louden, Gabrielle M       14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:16.09    1:12.45 DIST   
  2 Parrish, Janay E          14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:12.83    1:12.78 DIST   
  3 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:15.21    1:12.99 DIST   
  4 Lutfy, Katherine E        14 Pocono-PA-MA         1:15.63    1:15.83 DIST   
  5 Stack, Caitlin G          13 Lionville-PA-MA      1:17.72    1:20.01 CHSC   
  6 Walters, Tessa            13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:24.20    1:20.79 CHSC   
      37.89   42.90                                                
  7 Becker, Rachel E          13 Bethlehem-PA         1:21.82    1:21.52 CHSC   
  8 Amey, Miranda             13 Hazleton-PA          1:21.66    1:21.57 CHSC   
  9 McClintick, Laura Jean J  13 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:32.06    1:22.44 CHSC   
      38.96   43.48                                                
 10 Neville, Kathryn E        13 Pocono-PA-MA         1:28.43    1:24.10 CHSC   
      38.51   45.59                                                
 11 Taylor, Alyssa            14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:23.24    1:24.78 CHSC   
      39.80   44.98                                                
 12 Miller, Samantha          13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:27.98    1:26.25 CHSC   
      40.77   45.48                                                
 13 Heffelfinger, Leah        13 NazY                 1:23.40    1:26.29 CHSC   
      40.61   45.68                                                
 14 Katra, Kellan             13 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:34.73    1:31.23        
      42.42   48.81                                                
 15 Hendershot, Corey         14 NazY                 1:31.89    1:32.51        
      43.75   48.76                                                
 16 Akins, Rebecca            13 Hazleton-PA          1:32.72    1:32.93        
      45.76   47.17                                                
 17 Hajjar, Alyssa            13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:41.82    1:39.19        
      47.03   52.16                                                
 18 Murphy, Melanie           13 Ridley-PA-MA         1:43.24    1:41.82        
      48.53   53.29                                                
 19 Motel, Devon              14 Hazleton-PA          1:47.39    1:50.81        
      50.20 1:00.61                                                
 20 Erato, Maddalyn F         13 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:52.08    1:53.00        
      52.46 1:00.54                                                
 -- Molloy, Kelly E           14 Hatboro-PA-MA        1:20.71         NS        
 -- Moskowitz, Sasha          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:26.70         NS        
 
Event 40  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:08.29        2004 R. Seiffert, BRY                           
                1:09.59  SNAT
                1:10.26  LNAT
                1:18.50  DIST
                1:29.09  CHSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunigan, Alex E           16 Pocono-PA-MA         1:11.46    1:13.98 DIST   
      34.51   39.47                                                
  2 Juschitsch, Jaimie L      17 Pocono-PA-MA         1:17.26    1:18.47 DIST   
      37.14   41.33                                                
  3 Adamski, Alex             15 NazY                 1:16.89    1:19.79 CHSC   
      37.11   42.68                                                
  4 Sauers, Meredith          16 Bethlehem-PA         1:19.83    1:20.68 CHSC   
      37.38   43.30                                                
  5 Murphy, Kristina          16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:25.52    1:25.73 CHSC   
      39.92   45.81                                                
  6 Nichols, Emily            15 NazY                 1:34.82    1:35.29        
      44.60   50.69                                                
  7 Gatto, Nina J             15 GrScranton-PA-MA     1:38.06    1:47.41        
      49.49   57.92                                                
 -- Badalamente, Joelle       16 NazY                 1:47.16         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:49.36   1/31/2009 Lionville Community YMCA                   
                         K Manthe, R Evans, M Harper, C Manthorp           
                1:41.99  SNAT
                1:43.16  LNAT
                2:03.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                1:54.80    1:52.24 DIST   
     1) Pleban, Katelynn 12             2) Sanko, Shelby 12               
     3) Grego, Felicia 12               4) Kurzinsky, Katie M 11          
       30.24    28.20    27.56    26.24                                    
  2 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:54.07    1:52.59 DIST   
     1) Llewellyn, Janel M 12           2) Marcucci, Stephanie 12         
     3) Palaski, Margaux R 12           4) Wolbert, Emily C 12            
       29.29    29.01    28.28    26.01                                    
  3 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:57.75    1:56.37 DIST   
     1) Neumann, Christina 12           2) Laws, Marissa 12               
     3) Grill, Francesca 11             4) Haefner, Peyton E 12           
       29.66    29.92    29.05    27.74                                    
  4 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               2:00.27    2:00.12 DIST   
     1) Hogan, Shannon C 12             2) McCadden, Caitlin A 12         
     3) Geis, Zoe 11                    4) Drago, Kayla E 11              
       30.22    30.84    31.17    27.89                                    
  5 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'B'                        2:02.75    2:01.15 DIST   
     1) Gendelman, Irene 11             2) Konz, Kimmie T 12              
     3) Dwyer, Meaghan 12               4) Cabral, Emily J 12             
       31.16    31.38    30.11    28.50                                    
  6 Greater Scranton YMCA-MA  'A'                     2:02.32    2:02.77 DIST   
     1) Seissen, Leslie 11              2) Rader, Olivia 11               
     3) Sebastianelli, Clare M 12       4) Voitik, Katie A 12             
       31.82    31.56    30.49    28.90                                    
  7 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:04.08    2:03.53        
     1) Wadsworth, Kiera 11             2) Dinyon, Erin 12                
     3) King, Colleen E 11              4) Shaw, Nicole F 11              
       29.24    33.44    30.92    29.93                                    
  8 Tri-Valley Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                    2:11.80    2:03.76        
     1) Keim, Zoe 12                    2) Kane-Salafia, Fiona 12         
     3) Nolte, Krystal 11               4) Floyd, Kaitlyn 11              
       30.55    31.96    33.11    28.14                                    
  9 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                  2:08.66    2:04.64        
     1) Ryan, Kailey K 12               2) Frank, Shannon 11              
     3) Bamezai, Sharika 12             4) Squeri, Andrea 11              
       30.58    32.59    29.80    31.67                                    
 10 Schuylkill YMCA-ZZ  'A'                           2:11.51    2:05.49        
     1) Consugar, Madeline 11           2) Garraway, Amelia 11            
     3) Hoffman, Mallory 11             4) Adams, Allison 12              
       31.67    37.14    29.22    27.46                                    
 11 Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:55.38    2:07.98        
     1) McCullough, Michelle E 12       2) dePadua, Lysandra S 11         
     3) Florido, Daniela 12             4) Hakes, Sarah E 11              
       30.59    32.56    33.73    31.10                                    
 12 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                2:08.27    2:08.56        
     1) Duffy, Abigail 12               2) Marino, Samantha 11            
     3) Steber, Vanessa 12              4) Middleton, Grace 11            
       33.34    32.40    32.90    29.92                                    
 13 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:07.30    2:08.79        
     1) Rao, Nikita 12                  2) Reid, Sammy L 11               
     3) Gillis, Alexandra B 11          4) Buckley, Claudia 11            
       29.28    32.19    32.22    35.10                                    
 14 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'C'                        2:09.08    2:15.21        
     1) Storck, Holly M 11              2) Powers, Miranda L 12           
     3) Cerbone, Mary S 11              4) Olm, Zoe A 11                  
       33.16    36.53    31.72    33.80                                    
 15 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'C'                  2:19.67    2:22.40        
     1) Yahr, Megan E 11                2) Collier, Tara 11               
     3) Nuggihalli, Megan 11            4) Squeri, Jessica 11             
       39.63    33.56    44.12    25.09                                    
 16 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                2:30.59    2:28.12        
     1) Fauci, Dyanna 11                2) Freitag, Madison 11            
     3) Danaher, Erin 11                4) Hummel, Lauren 11              
       36.11    35.84    39.70    36.47                                    
 -- Bethlehem YMCA  'B'                               2:06.69         DQ        
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lidkus, Kayla 11                2) Kornfeind, Morgan A 12         
     3) Tarnowski, Bridget T 11         4) Bassett, Jessica J 12          
 -- Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'D'                        2:16.66         DQ        
      Early swimmer take-off swimmer #4
     1) Swartzentruber, Katelyn 11      2) Parisi, Sabrina M 12           
     3) Konowitz, Josephine E 12        4) Tepper, Samantha J 11          
 -- Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                     NT        XDQ        
      Stroke infraction swimmer #2: No touch at turn or finish - free
     1) Zapotocky, Heidi 12             2) O'Hara, Morgan 11              
     3) O'Donnell, Jenna 11             4) Miller, Nicole 11              
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 1:45.74        1990 Upper Bucks                                
                1:41.99  SNAT
                1:43.16  LNAT
                1:57.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:47.53    1:48.75 DIST   
     1) Slater, Alana M 13              2) Vanderhoof, Baileigh T 13      
     3) Joyce, Emily E 13               4) Burns, Alex K 13               
       28.16    26.35    28.30    25.94                                    
  2 Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                         1:45.70    1:52.45 DIST   
     1) McGrory, Caitlin A 13           2) Hakes, Anna C 14               
     3) Gockley, Julia 13               4) Wenik, Saige E 14              
       28.29    28.37    28.66    27.13                                    
  3 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                1:52.71    1:52.94 DIST   
     1) Barney, Elizabeth 14            2) Amey, Miranda 13               
     3) Yannes, Rebecca 13              4) Butkus, Joann 13               
       29.00    28.53    29.11    26.30                                    
  4 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:52.45    1:53.28 DIST   
     1) DeCrescente, Lauren M 13        2) Abromovitz, Carleigh H 14      
     3) Shomber, Georgia R 14           4) Manthorp, Catherine A 13       
       30.50    28.92    27.95    25.91                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:55.12    1:53.90 DIST   
     1) McClintick, Laura Jean J 13     2) Henry, Jennifer 14             
     3) Law, Rachel E 14                4) McManus, Ashley 14             
       27.73    29.56    29.84    26.77                                    
  6 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:53.94    1:54.21 DIST   
     1) Hagan, Brooke M 14              2) Louden, Gabrielle M 14         
     3) Petrancuri, Maddie J 14         4) Roberts-O'Brien, Kristin 13    
       28.79    28.88    28.99    27.55                                    
  7 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'B'                        1:54.94    1:54.51 DIST   
     1) Parrish, Janay E 14             2) Palaski, Abigail E 14          
     3) Neville, Kathryn E 13           4) Lutfy, Katherine E 14          
       28.03    29.98    28.81    27.69                                    
  8 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                1:58.13    1:58.49        
     1) Sales, Morgan 13                2) Dech, Alicia 14                
     3) Heffelfinger, Leah 13           4) Filipovits, Amanda 14          
       29.71    30.20    30.13    28.45                                    
  9 Bethlehem YMCA  'A'                               1:56.00    1:58.69        
     1) Brenner, Alexis E 13            2) Walters, Grace M 13            
     3) Cecchini, Emily A 13            4) Olock, Maggie 14               
       30.08    32.11    29.37    27.13                                    
 10 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'C'                        2:01.81    2:01.50        
     1) Vanderhoof, Kaela A 13          2) Walters, Tessa 13              
     3) Opromollo, Brianna M 14         4) Parisi, Nicole K 14            
       30.06    29.00    30.62    31.82                                    
 11 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'B'                       NT    2:02.96        
     1) McGoldrick, Meg 13              2) Davis, Hannah T 13             
     3) Bowen, Hannah D 13              4) Stack, Caitlin G 13            
       31.92    30.70    31.27    29.07                                    
 12 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  'B'                          2:07.45    2:07.87        
     1) Miller, Samantha 13             2) Murphy, Melanie 13             
     3) Shaw, Sami J 13                 4) Taylor, Alyssa 14              
       31.38    34.92    30.94    30.63                                    
 13 Hazleton YMCA  'B'                                2:04.17    2:08.60        
     1) Podlesny, Alexandra 13          2) Krupko, Sabrina 14             
     3) Acri, Ashley 14                 4) Akins, Rebecca 13              
       29.71    33.24    30.99    34.66                                    
 14 Nazareth YMCA  'B'                                2:14.23    2:15.14        
     1) Pinsak, Anastasia 14            2) Freitag, Brianna 14            
     3) Hendershot, Corey 14            4) Styczen, Alice 13              
       34.90    32.12    35.11    33.01                                    
 -- Hatboro Area YMCA-MA  'B'                         2:12.59         NS        
     1) Falguera, Caitlyn R 14          2) Molloy, Kelly E 14             
     3) Erato, Maddalyn F 13            4) Moore, Danielle M 14           
 
Event 43  Girls 15-19 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Girls B Rec.: ! 3:46.31        2000 Kennett Area YMCA                          
                3:40.39  SNAT
                3:43.45  LNAT
                4:23.00  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        3:58.04    4:20.71 DIST   
     1) Dunigan, Alex E 16              2) Mezzanotte, Lauren M 15        
     3) Banks, Avanti N 16              4) Yang, Lena 15                  
       29.98  1:02.44    29.74  1:03.47    30.95  1:07.81    31.55  1:06.99
  2 Nazareth YMCA  'A'                                4:29.81    4:30.51        
     1) Stiansen, Kari 15               2) Frace, Katie 15                
     3) Adamski, Alex 15                4) Baun, Cassie 17                
       34.22  1:11.81    31.14  1:05.08    32.30  1:07.85    30.41  1:05.77
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                    
 
  1. Pocono Family YMCA                 1808   2. Lionville Community YMCA           1169
  3. Hazleton YMCA                    1115.5   4. Ridley Area YMCA                    900
  5. Bethlehem YMCA                      896   6. Nazareth YMCA                       700
  7. Upper Main Line YMCA              637.5   8. Greater Scranton YMCA               440
  9. Hatboro Area YMCA                   382  10. Tri-Valley Branch YMCA            368.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                     362  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          225.5