PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



Certified Volunteers


This list is for the 2018-2019 season. The volunteers who have attended their annual PennDel certification clinics will be listed as the information becomes available

List has been updated as of:
  Admin Official: 11/4/2018 Clinic
  Meet Manager Operator: 10/25/2018 Clinic
  Referee: 11/3/2018 Clinic

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
AmblerErik ShmuklerAdministrative Official10/17/2018
AmblerLaura LeGowerAdministrative Official10/5/2018
AmblerMike JessopMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
AmblerMichel HatemRefereeYes10/10/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
BethlehemKathleen DettmarAdministrative Official11/4/2018
BethlehemJacob JonesMeetManager Operator9/22/2018
BethlehemBrian GilhoolReferee11/3/2018
BethlehemGlenn LehrReferee11/3/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
BloomsburgAaron McHenryAdministrative Official10/9/2018
BloomsburgStephanie SponenbergAdministrative Official10/9/2018
BloomsburgAaron McHenryMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
BloomsburgStephanie SponenbergMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
BloomsburgCharles NeffRefereeYes10/17/2018
BloomsburgCindy ReckReferee10/27/2018
BloomsburgFederick ReckReferee10/27/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
BoyertownDavid ConnerAdministrative Official10/24/2018
BoyertownJessica WhitmoreAdministrative Official10/5/2018
BoyertownRachel GonzalesAdministrative Official10/5/2018
BoyertownShawn SnavelyAdministrative Official10/5/2018
BoyertownTodd KrockAdministrative Official10/5/2018
BoyertownDavid ConnorMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
BoyertownRachel GonzalesMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
BoyertownShawn SnavelyMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
BoyertownJason FeirtagReferee10/3/2018
BoyertownRashida LarkinReferee10/3/2018
BoyertownTheodore ScaffidiRefereeYes10/3/2018
BoyertownTodd KrockRefereeYes10/3/2018
BoyertownWendy Moyer-DrabickRefereeYes10/10/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Brandywine-DEJennifer Hamer-MaanssonAdministrative Official10/6/2018
Brandywine-DEDavid PackRefereeYes10/24/2018
Brandywine-DEElizabeth MaloneyRefereeYes10/24/2018
Brandywine-DEJamie Edmanson-MarinoRefereeYes10/16/2018
Brandywine-DEMichael PhillipsReferee10/5/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Brandywine-PACarl SandoeAdministrative Official10/14/2018
Brandywine-PADaniel ChidesterAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Brandywine-PATony ScheivertAdministrative Official10/17/2018
Brandywine-PADaniel ChidesterMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
Brandywine-PAKaren LauchlanMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
Brandywine-PAChristopher ComptonReferee10/24/2018
Brandywine-PADan ChidesterReferee9/27/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Central BucksJennifer ThorningAdministrative Official10/10/2018
Central BucksDrew SternerMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
Central BucksAmy BignaultReferee10/10/2018
Central BucksIrina MiksaReferee10/10/2018
Central BucksMike PetrakisRefereeYes10/10/2018
Central BucksRon ShapiroRefereeYes10/10/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
FreelandAmy DaiuteAdministrative Official10/28/2018
FreelandTom PollockAdministrative Official9/22/2018
FreelandKristen CaldwellMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
FreelandLori WrobleskiMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
FreelandRobert MacheyMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
FreelandAnthony KatonaRefereeYes10/27/2018
FreelandTracy LloydRefereeYes10/27/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Greater ScrantonDiana DempseyAdministrative Official10/9/2018
Greater ScrantonMary NoldyAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Greater ScrantonDiana DempseyMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
Greater ScrantonDiana DempseyReferee9/22/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
HatboroAllison HollandAdministrative Official10/10/2018
HatboroHeather WithersAdministrative Official10/10/2018
HatboroHeidi PalauAdministrative Official10/10/2018
HatboroAllison HollandMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
HatboroHeather WithersMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
HatboroHeidi PalauMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
HatboroKurt LuddeckeMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
HatboroDaniel HollandReferee10/5/2018
HatboroManuel PalauReferee10/5/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
JennersvilleNicole CiarrocchiAdministrative Official10/14/2018
JennersvillePatricia EimerAdministrative Official10/14/2018
JennersvilleMelissa JonesMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
JennersvillePatricia EimerMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
JennersvilleRobyn BiehnMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
JennersvilleKeith PfaffReferee11/3/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
KennettBrent McCrackenAdministrative Official10/14/2018
KennettCherie StancikAdministrative Official10/14/2018
KennettChris BraithwaiteAdministrative Official10/14/2018
KennettKen BurkAdministrative Official10/14/2018
KennettBrian AlbansMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
KennettChris BraithwaiteMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
KennettKen BurkMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
KennettKen BurkRefereeYes10/13/2018
KennettKenneth PloskonkaReferee10/13/2018
KennettKimberly PloskonkaReferee10/13/2018
KennettOwen PerrinRefereeYes10/13/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
LansdowneRaelynda TruongAdministrative Official10/24/2018
LansdowneCindy CampbellMeetManager Operator9/25/2018
LansdowneGregg OlmsteadReferee10/23/2018
LansdowneJennifer SchwabReferee10/23/2018
LansdowneKent Darvin DombachReferee10/23/2018
LansdowneKevin HuntReferee10/23/2018
LansdowneTim CampbellReferee10/23/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
LionvilleAmie LacovaraAdministrative Official10/14/2018
LionvilleDana FoustAdministrative Official10/24/2018
LionvilleFrancis RuthkoskyAdministrative Official9/29/2018
LionvilleJody MatticeAdministrative Official10/24/2018
LionvilleMaria DenninAdministrative Official10/24/2018
LionvilleVicky RussellAdministrative Official10/30/2018
LionvilleBill SteuerMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
LionvilleCarli SurakMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
LionvilleFrancis RuthkoskyMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
LionvilleMaria DenninMeetManager Operator10/24/2018
LionvilleMaria MartinMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
LionvilleMelissa KiebortMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
LionvilleDavid MartinRefereeYes10/13/2018
LionvilleJeffery SperlingReferee10/24/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Nazareth/EastonAnne BerstlerAdministrative Official10/28/2018
Nazareth/EastonEdward QuarantaAdministrative Official9/29/2018
Nazareth/EastonJennifer BrunettiMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
Nazareth/EastonKimberly CrawfordMeetManager Operator9/22/2018
Nazareth/EastonVenkat VeerisettyMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
Nazareth/EastonDeborah AlvinoRefereeYes11/3/2018
Nazareth/EastonJason StuckerReferee10/24/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
North PennHeather WaulsAdministrative Official10/10/2018
North PennJulia RawaAdministrative Official10/10/2018
North PennHeather WaulsMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
North PennJulia RawaMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
North PennJaume BalsellsReferee9/22/2018
North PennMark FolweilerRefereeYes10/10/2018
North PennMerryl MeyersRefereeYes10/10/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
PennDel Swim LeagueBert HewittAdministrative OfficialYes10/30/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueDavid BlakeAdministrative OfficialYes10/6/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueFred PolaskiAdministrative OfficialYes10/17/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueJenn WoodsAdministrative OfficialYes9/29/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueCarl SandoeMeetManager OperatorYes10/25/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueJenn WoodsMeetManager OperatorYes10/25/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueBert HewittRefereeYes10/23/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueCarl SandoeRefereeYes9/22/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueDavid BlakeRefereeYes9/29/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueElliot BertonRefereeYes9/22/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueFred PolaskiRefereeYes9/22/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueHoward HalpernRefereeYes11/3/2018
PennDel Swim LeagueRick CarsonRefereeYes9/22/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
PhoenixvilleBruce CooperAdministrative Official9/29/2018
PhoenixvilleJack FlorioAdministrative Official9/29/2018
PhoenixvilleKire FilipovskiAdministrative Official10/24/2018
PhoenixvillePhuong TranAdministrative Official9/29/2018
PhoenixvilleRachel CarrollAdministrative Official9/29/2018
PhoenixvilleBruce CooperMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
PhoenixvilleJack FlorioMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
PhoenixvilleKire FilipovskiMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
PhoenixvilleMeredith MooreMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
PhoenixvillePhuong TranMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
PhoenixvilleJoel RittenhouseRefereeYes9/27/2018
PhoenixvilleMike BaganskiReferee9/27/2018
PhoenixvilleSean MaherReferee10/24/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
PoconoSonia WolbertAdministrative OfficialYes11/4/2018
PoconoKay FennMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
PoconoSonia WolbertMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
PoconoTom SheetsMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
PoconoAllan GasgoniaRefereeYes11/3/2018
PoconoDaniel HammondsRefereeYes10/27/2018
PoconoDonovan OliverReferee10/27/2018
PoconoJohn CerboneReferee10/27/2018
PoconoKerry DelaneyReferee10/27/2018
PoconoManik PersaudRefereeYes11/3/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
ReadingAllen BrownAdministrative Official10/5/2018
ReadingTraci BaldwinAdministrative Official10/5/2018
ReadingEllie EisenhoferMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
ReadingJenni SeymourMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
ReadingKelly WasielevskiMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
ReadingSteve CunninghamMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
ReadingAllen BrownReferee10/2/2018
ReadingBin GaoRefereeYes10/24/2018
ReadingFrank DiMartiniReferee10/2/2018
ReadingJohn NollReferee10/2/2018
ReadingWilliam FoightReferee10/2/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Ridley AreaAnne LehmanAdministrative Official10/30/2018
Ridley AreaErik NelsonAdministrative Official10/30/2018
Ridley AreaKristin AndersonAdministrative Official10/30/2018
Ridley AreaMark FisherAdministrative Official10/30/2018
Ridley AreaChristine DurkinMeetManager Operator9/25/2018
Ridley AreaColleen SullivanMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
Ridley AreaDevon KingMeetManager Operator9/25/2018
Ridley AreaKim MeileMeetManager Operator9/25/2018
Ridley AreaKristin AndersonMeetManager Operator9/25/2018
Ridley AreaMark FisherMeetManager Operator9/25/2018
Ridley AreaBrian McManusReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaFrank TanzoshReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaJeffrey MerlinoReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaJiom TonnReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaKristin Anderson Referee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaMarcy DeckerReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaMark FisherReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaMark McGannReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaMarsha PetersonReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaNathaniel DeckerReferee10/23/2018
Ridley AreaSteven TalleyReferee10/23/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Rocky RunAimee MilliganAdministrative OfficialYes10/17/2018
Rocky RunKendra OkoloAdministrative OfficialYes10/17/2018
Rocky RunKristofor VarhusAdministrative OfficialYes10/17/2018
Rocky RunMichelle BustardAdministrative Official10/17/2018
Rocky RunRenata ZlozaAdministrative Official10/17/2018
Rocky RunSean CavanaghAdministrative Official10/17/2018
Rocky RunShelly HuntAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Rocky RunTimothy O'ConnellAdministrative Official10/17/2018
Rocky RunCynthia RobinsonMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
Rocky RunMichelle BustardMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
Rocky RunSean CavanaghMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
Rocky RunShelly HuntMeetManager Operator10/24/2018
Rocky RunChris MilliganReferee10/24/2018
Rocky RunTed LiRefereeYes10/24/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
SchuylkillCharlene HertzogAdministrative Official11/4/2018
SchuylkillDavid HertzogAdministrative Official11/4/2018
SchuylkillRandy BevanMeetManager Operator10/25/2018
SchuylkillRobert LesherMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
SchuylkillTara MentzerMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
SchuylkillBrett DomermuthRefereeYes10/27/2018
SchuylkillTony StanitisRefereeYes10/27/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
 
Nothing to display
 

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Upper BucksRebecca MusselmanAdministrative Official9/22/2018
Upper BucksBecky MusselmanMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
Upper BucksJason HannahMeetManager Operator9/22/2018
Upper BucksAlex LitvinchukReferee9/22/2018
Upper BucksKiersten HendricksRefereeYes9/22/2018
Upper BucksMatt ButcherRefereeYes10/10/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Upper Main LineEleni KornblattAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Upper Main LineKire FilipovskiAdministrative Official10/3/2018
Upper Main LineMegan FoxAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Upper Main LineNicola GoddardAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Upper Main LineReddy GaddamcediAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Upper Main LineShelly HuntAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Upper Main LineTao SunAdministrative Official10/30/2018
Upper Main LineToni MacDonaldAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Upper Main LineVidyullatha VasireddyAdministrative Official10/24/2018
Upper Main LineAwantika RayMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
Upper Main LineGreg McNaullMeetManager Operator10/24/2018
Upper Main LineKire FilipovskiMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
Upper Main LineMegan FoxMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
Upper Main LineNicola GoddardMeetManager Operator10/24/2018
Upper Main LineRaymond SmoldersMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
Upper Main LineShelly HuntMeetManager Operator10/24/2018
Upper Main LineTerry DonnellyMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
Upper Main LineVidyullatha VasireddyMeetManager Operator9/29/2018
Upper Main LineAndrew GoddardRefereeYes10/10/2018
Upper Main LineEd Chomeley-JonesReferee10/24/2018
Upper Main LineElgin NowoswiatRefereeYes10/24/2018
Upper Main LineGreg ChristianRefereeYes10/24/2018
Upper Main LineJohn DonnellyRefereeYes10/24/2018
Upper Main LineMeg SargentRefereeYes10/24/2018
Upper Main LineMike MalmstronRefereeYes10/24/2018
Upper Main LineOh ChoonRefereeYes10/24/2018
Upper Main LineTed RauthReferee10/24/2018
Upper Main LineWing FungRefereeYes10/24/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
West ChesterCharles MarshallAdministrative Official10/14/2018
West ChesterDana JonesAdministrative Official10/24/2018
West ChesterDavid AckerAdministrative Official10/14/2018
West ChesterKathleen AckerAdministrative Official10/24/2018
West ChesterMiram KhatibAdministrative Official10/24/2018
West ChesterCharles MarshallMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
West ChesterDolores SupardMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
West ChesterJan CarlsonMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
West ChesterKatie AckerMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
West ChesterCharles MarshallRefereeYes10/13/2018
West ChesterChristine ScottReferee9/27/2018
West ChesterDavid AckerReferee10/13/2018
West ChesterHelen SerthReferee10/24/2018
West ChesterRichard LittlerRefereeYes9/27/2018
West ChesterScott PlichtaReferee10/24/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
WesternDaryl WarrierAdministrative Official10/6/2018
WesternDominic WayneMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
WesternMichelle SuchyjMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
WesternTom JantonMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
WesternTracy HolmanMeetManager Operator10/14/2018
WesternRay ByrdReferee9/29/2018

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Wilkes-BarreHans OlsenAdministrative Official10/9/2018
Wilkes-BarreKaty BetnarMeetManager Operator10/3/2018
Wilkes-BarreHans OlsenRefereeYes10/9/2018
Wilkes-BarreSuzane Napkri-SmithReferee10/17/2018

This page was generated in 0.1406 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768