PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



Certified Volunteers


This list is for the 2019-2020 season. The volunteers who have attended their annual PennDel certification clinics will be listed as the information becomes available

List has been updated as of:
  Admin Official: 11/7/2019
  Meet Manager Operator: 11/7/2019
  Referee: 11/7/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
AmblerAnna SociaAdministrative Official10/3/2019
AmblerErik SchmucklerAdministrative Official10/9/2019
AmblerMichael JessopMeetManager Operator10/24/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
BethlehemJacob JonesAdministrative Official9/21/2019
BethlehemJaime OldfordAdministrative Official10/20/2019
BethlehemKathleen DettmarAdministrative Official10/30/2019
BethlehemJacob JonesMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
BethlehemMatthew MaloziMeetManager Operator10/2/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
BloomsburgAaron McHenryAdministrative Official10/13/2019
BloomsburgKerilyn FreyAdministrative Official10/13/2019
BloomsburgStephanie SponenbergAdministrative Official10/13/2019
BloomsburgAaron McHenryMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
BloomsburgStephanie SponenbergMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
BloomsburgCharles NeffReferee10/12/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
BoyertownJessica WhitmoreAdministrative Official10/16/2019
BoyertownRachel GonzalesAdministrative Official10/9/2019
BoyertownShawn SnavelyAdministrative Official10/16/2019
BoyertownTodd KrockAdministrative Official10/16/2019
BoyertownRachel GonzalesMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
BoyertownRaynelle ShirkMeetManager Operator9/21/2019
BoyertownShawn SnavelyMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
BoyertownTodd KrockMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
BoyertownTheodore ScaffidiReferee9/21/2019
BoyertownTodd KrockReferee10/28/2019
BoyertownWendy Moyer-DrabickReferee9/21/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Brandywine-DEJennifer Hamer-MaanssonAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Brandywine-DEAnne KaplanReferee10/12/2019
Brandywine-DEChip PfleegorReferee10/12/2019
Brandywine-DEDavid PackReferee10/12/2019
Brandywine-DEElizabeth MaloneyReferee10/17/2019
Brandywine-DEMark PowellReferee10/12/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Brandywine-PATony ScheivertAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Brandywine-PAVicky RussellAdministrative Official10/16/2019
Brandywine-PAChristy InnersMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Brandywine-PAHope DathMeetManager Operator10/2/2019
Brandywine-PAJennifer BornemanMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Brandywine-PAScott SpeakmanMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Brandywine-PAChristopher ComptonReferee10/19/2019
Brandywine-PADan ChidesterReferee10/19/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Central BucksJennifer ThorningAdministrative Official10/24/2019
Central BucksDrew SternerMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
Central BucksTim RyanMeetManager Operator9/21/2019
Central BucksIrina MiksaReferee9/21/2019
Central BucksMike PetrakisReferee10/2/2019
Central BucksRon ShapiroReferee9/21/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
FreelandTom PollockAdministrative Official9/21/2019
FreelandKristin CaldwellMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
FreelandRobert MacheyMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
FreelandTracy LloydReferee10/19/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Greater ScrantonDiana DempseyMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
Greater ScrantonDiana DempseyReferee10/19/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
JennersvilleNicole CiarrocchiAdministrative Official10/9/2019
JennersvillePatricia EimerAdministrative Official10/9/2019
JennersvilleHeather PowellMeetManager Operator10/19/2019
JennersvilleNicole CiarrocchiMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
JennersvillePatricia EimerMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
JennersvilleRenee BurnsMeetManager Operator10/19/2019
JennersvilleRobyn BiehnMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
JennersvilleKeith PfaffReferee11/9/2019
JennersvilleTom EasonReferee10/5/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
KennettBrent McCrackenAdministrative Official10/30/2019
KennettCherie StancikAdministrative Official10/18/2019
KennettChris BraithwaiteAdministrative Official10/19/2019
KennettKen BurkAdministrative Official10/29/2019
KennettBrian AlbansMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
KennettChris BraithwaiteMeetManager Operator10/19/2019
KennettKevin KriegerMeetManager Operator10/19/2019
KennettKen BurkReferee10/19/2019
KennettOwen PerrinReferee10/19/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
LansdowneFrank McGovernAdministrative Official10/30/2019
LansdowneJim LeitzAdministrative Official10/16/2019
LansdowneKami OlmsteadAdministrative Official10/30/2019
LansdowneCindy CampbellMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
LansdowneJim LeitzMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
LansdowneGregg OlmsteadReferee10/15/2019
LansdowneJennifer SchwabReferee10/15/2019
LansdowneKent Darvin DombachReferee10/15/2019
LansdowneKevin HuntReferee11/9/2019
LansdowneTim CampbellReferee10/28/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
LionvilleColleen BramucciAdministrative Official10/30/2019
LionvilleJody MatticeAdministrative Official10/15/2019
LionvilleKelly CrossAdministrative Official10/29/2019
LionvilleMaria DenninAdministrative Official10/15/2019
LionvilleMelissa KiebertAdministrative Official10/29/2019
LionvilleMonia JouiniAdministrative Official10/29/2019
LionvilleTanna WhittonAdministrative Official10/30/2019
LionvilleBill SteuerMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
LionvilleMaria DenninMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
LionvilleMaria MartinMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
LionvilleDavid MartinReferee10/15/2019
LionvilleJeffery SperlingReferee10/15/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Nazareth/EastonAnne BerstlerAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Nazareth/EastonEdward QuarantaAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Nazareth/EastonJennifer BrunettiMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
Nazareth/EastonJason StuckerReferee10/2/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
North PennHeather WaulsAdministrative Official10/3/2019
North PennJignesh PatelAdministrative Official10/3/2019
North PennJulia RawaAdministrative Official9/21/2019
North PennHeather WaulsMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
North PennJessica CattersonMeetManager Operator10/2/2019
North PennJulia RawaMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
North PennRebecca WagnerMeetManager Operator10/2/2019
North PennJaume BalsellsReferee10/15/2019
North PennJonathan MarsicanoReferee10/2/2019
North PennMerryl MeyersReferee10/2/2019
North PennSean ShannonReferee10/2/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
PennDel Swim LeagueBert HewittAdministrative Official9/21/2019
PennDel Swim LeagueDavid BlakeAdministrative Official10/30/2019
PennDel Swim LeagueFred PolaskiAdministrative Official10/30/2019
PennDel Swim LeagueJenn WoodsMeetManager Operator10/30/2019
PennDel Swim LeagueBert HewittReferee10/28/2019
PennDel Swim LeagueElliot BertonReferee9/21/2019
PennDel Swim LeagueFred PolaskiReferee10/28/2019
PennDel Swim LeagueHoward HalpernReferee10/2/2019
PennDel Swim LeagueRick CarsonReferee10/28/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
PhoenixvilleBruce CooperAdministrative Official10/29/2019
PhoenixvilleJack FlorioAdministrative Official10/9/2019
PhoenixvillePhuong TranAdministrative Official10/9/2019
PhoenixvilleRachel CarrollAdministrative Official10/15/2019
PhoenixvilleSara SadowskiAdministrative Official10/29/2019
PhoenixvilleBruce CooperMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
PhoenixvilleJack FlorioMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
PhoenixvilleMeredith MooreMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
PhoenixvillePhuong TranMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
PhoenixvilleAlisa ShinReferee10/28/2019
PhoenixvilleBeth ColemanReferee10/28/2019
PhoenixvilleBo ShuiReferee10/28/2019
PhoenixvilleJoel RittenhouseReferee10/28/2019
PhoenixvilleMatthew QuayReferee10/28/2019
PhoenixvilleMike BaganskiReferee10/28/2019
PhoenixvilleSean MaherReferee10/28/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
PoconoSonia WolbertAdministrative Official10/16/2019
PoconoKay FennMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
PoconoSonia WolbertMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
PoconoTom SheetsMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
PoconoAllan GasgoniaReferee10/19/2019
PoconoCarissa HammondsReferee10/19/2019
PoconoDaniel HammondsReferee10/19/2019
PoconoDonovan OliverReferee9/21/2019
PoconoJohn CerboneReferee9/21/2019
PoconoKerry DelaneyReferee10/19/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
ReadingSue HessAdministrative Official10/30/2019
ReadingTraci BaldwinAdministrative Official10/16/2019
ReadingEllie EisenhoferMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
ReadingKate FanningMeetManager Operator10/2/2019
ReadingKelly WasielevskiMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
ReadingTroy FisherReferee10/28/2019
ReadingWilliam FoightReferee10/2/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Ridley AreaErik NelsonAdministrative Official10/22/2019
Ridley AreaKristin AndersonAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Ridley AreaMark FisherAdministrative Official10/22/2019
Ridley AreaSeth ShoreAdministrative Official10/22/2019
Ridley AreaAngela HayMeetManager Operator11/1/2019
Ridley AreaChristine DurkinMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
Ridley AreaColleen Sullivan-NewnamMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
Ridley AreaCourtney WatersMeetManager Operator10/19/2019
Ridley AreaDevon KingMeetManager Operator11/1/2019
Ridley AreaErik NelsonMeetManager Operator10/30/2019
Ridley AreaKimberly MieleMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
Ridley AreaKristin AndersonMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
Ridley AreaMark FisherMeetManager Operator11/1/2019
Ridley AreaRob KenyonMeetManager Operator10/19/2019
Ridley AreaSeth ShoreMeetManager Operator11/1/2019
Ridley AreaBrian McManusReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaGilberto ChanReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaJeffrey MerlinoReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaKevin DurkinReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaKristin Anderson Referee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaMarcy DeckerReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaMark FisherReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaMark McGannReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaMarsha PetersonReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaNathaniel DeckerReferee10/15/2019
Ridley AreaSteven TalleyReferee10/15/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Rocky RunAimee MilliganAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Rocky RunKristofor VarhusAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Rocky RunMichelle BustardAdministrative Official10/24/2019
Rocky RunRenata ZlozaAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Rocky RunSean CavanaghAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Rocky RunClark BicklingMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Rocky RunMichelle BustardMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
Rocky RunChris MilliganReferee10/17/2019
Rocky RunTao "Ted" LiReferee10/17/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
SchuylkillJennifer BuchalaAdministrative Official10/13/2019
SchuylkillJohn BuchalaAdministrative Official10/13/2019
SchuylkillRandy BevanMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
SchuylkillTara MentzerMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
SchuylkillBrett DomermuthReferee10/12/2019
SchuylkillTony StanitisReferee10/12/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Upper BucksRebecca MusselmanAdministrative Official10/24/2019
Upper BucksBecky MusselmanMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
Upper BucksJason HannahMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
Upper BucksMichelle DonovanMeetManager Operator9/21/2019
Upper BucksAlex LitvinchukReferee9/21/2019
Upper BucksBecky MusselmanReferee9/21/2019
Upper BucksDemeitrius SawickijReferee9/21/2019
Upper BucksMatt ButcherReferee9/21/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Upper Main LineBill CurtisAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LineChang Zheng-LiuAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LineEleni Komblatt Administrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LineElizabeth McNauallAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LineGregory McNauallAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LineKerri ManionAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LineMegan FoxAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Upper Main LineMichael LutzAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LinePikk-Nga HaasAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LineRaymond SmoldersAdministrative Official10/30/2019
Upper Main LineChangzheng LiuMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Upper Main LineElizabeth McNaullMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Upper Main LineGreg McNaullMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
Upper Main LineKerri ManionMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Upper Main LineMeg SargentMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Upper Main LineMegan FoxMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
Upper Main LineMichael LutzMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Upper Main LinePikk HaasMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Upper Main LineRaymond SmoldersMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
Upper Main LineTammy HuiMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
Upper Main LineAndrew GoddardReferee10/17/2019
Upper Main LineCary SchockemoehlReferee10/17/2019
Upper Main LineGreg ChristianReferee10/17/2019
Upper Main LineKerry DolanReferee10/17/2019
Upper Main LineMeg SargentReferee10/17/2019
Upper Main LineMike MalmstronReferee10/15/2019
Upper Main LineRichard FreyReferee10/28/2019
Upper Main LineRobert SeminoleReferee10/28/2019
Upper Main LineWing FungReferee10/17/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
West ChesterAmie LacovaraAdministrative Official10/9/2019
West ChesterKathleen AckerAdministrative Official10/9/2019
West ChesterDee ShupardMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
West ChesterHeather MeluskeyMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
West ChesterJason SteinMeetManager Operator10/10/2019
West ChesterJennifer MarshallMeetManager Operator10/19/2019
West ChesterKatie AckerMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
West ChesterMin DerryMeetManager Operator10/19/2019
West ChesterCharles MarshallReferee9/21/2019
West ChesterChristine ScottReferee9/21/2019
West ChesterDavid AckerReferee9/21/2019
West ChesterMelissa AnstineReferee10/17/2019
West ChesterRichard LittlerReferee9/21/2019
West ChesterRobert RadieReferee10/17/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
WesternDominic WayneMeetManager Operator10/9/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Wilkes-BarreAndrea ButchkoMeetManager Operator9/21/2019
Wilkes-BarreKaty BetnarMeetManager Operator10/16/2019
Wilkes-BarreSuzane Napkri-SmithReferee10/19/2019

YMCAVolunteer NameCertification  Might Work for Other TeamsCertification Date
Willow GroveHeather WithersAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Willow GroveHeidi PalauAdministrative Official10/9/2019
Willow GroveHeather WithersMeetManager Operator10/30/2019
Willow GroveHeidi PalauMeetManager Operator10/9/2019
Willow GroveJessica FieldsMeetManager Operator10/2/2019
Willow GroveKurt LuddeckeMeetManager Operator10/24/2019
Willow GroveOlga MalychevaMeetManager Operator10/2/2019
Willow GroveDaniel HollandReferee9/21/2019
Willow GroveJohn MaxwellReferee9/21/2019
Willow GroveKenneth SchmidtReferee9/21/2019
Willow GroveTraci McDonnellReferee9/21/2019

This page was generated in 0.1720 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2019  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768